lisabrownusa789
5+ Views

How to Obtain a Copy of My Tax Return?

To obtain a copy of a filed tax return is, however, not a difficult task to do, yet some of the TurboTax users are unable to get along with the method on how to get a copy of tax return on their own. If you are having the same issue in obtaining a copy of your return, you must call one of our TurboTax experts straight away. Our tech executives are available 24x7 to help you out from any sorts of issues you might come across.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 New Braindump2go 300-810 PDF and 300-810 VCE Dumps Free 300-810 Braindumps!
New Question Which Cisco Unified Communications Manager menu path is used to configure Cisco IM and Presence Server High Availability? A.System > LDAP > LDAP Directory B.System > Geolocation Configuration C.System > Presence Redundancy Groups D.System > Server Answer: C Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/unified-communications/unified-communications-manager-im-presence-service/200958-IM-and-Presence-Server-High-Availability.html#anc4 New Question Which SAML component specifies the mapping of SAML assertion protocol message exchanges with standard messaging formats or communication protocols such as SOAP exchanges? A.SAML binding B.SAML assertion C.SAML profiles D.SAML protocol Answer: A Explanation: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Security_Assertion_Markup_Language New Question Which two Cisco Unity Connection logs are used to troubleshoot issues with Message Waiting Indicators? (Choose two.) A.Connection IMAP Server B.Connection Mailbox Sync C.Connection Notifier D.Connection Message Transfer Agent E.Connection Conversation Manager Answer: DE New Question When trying to send a call out of Cisco Unity Connection, what happens when enabling the transfer to an alternate contact number, located under caller input? A.The restriction table is checked when an administrator changes the extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection admin page. B.The restriction table is not checked when an administrator changes the extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection admin page. C.The restriction table is not checked when a user changes the extension number via a TUI conversation. D.The restriction table is not checked when a user changes extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection Cisco PCA page. Answer: B Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/unified-communications/unity-connection/117559-probsol-transferfailure-00.html New Question Which statement about SIP federation between Cisco Unified Communications IM and Presence and Microsoft Skype for Business is true? A.Add the federated user as a contact in Jabber to view its presence status. B.The role of SIP Proxy service is to process the XMPP packet in from Jabber and convert it to SIP. C.TLS is optional. D.Use of directory URI as an IM addressing scheme is not supported. Answer: A Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/voice_ip_comm/cucm/im_presence/interdomain_federation/12_5_1/cup0_b_interdomain-federation-1251/cup0_b_interdomain-federation-1251_chapter_01000.html New Question Which step is the first for web-based single sign-on login? A.Authenticate. B.Redirect to IdP to get authenticated. C.Present authentication assertion. D.Request access to protected service. Answer: D New Question Which entity is a standard component used for authentication by SAML 2.0? A.identity provider B.session broker C.Internet service provider D.client access server Answer: A New Question Which statement describes a role of AXL communications in the BLF Plug-in Service of the Cisco Unified Attendant Console? A. The AXL communications allow registered attendants to log in to Cisco Unified Communications Manager and receive calls. B. The AXL communications is required after installation to verify that the specified CTI manager or managers and Cisco Unified Attendant Console versions match. C. The AXL communications enable Device Resolution Manager to resolve the device statuses of operator and system devices. D. The AXL communications is required after installation to verify that the specified CTI manager or managers and Cisco Unified CM versions. Answer: D New Question Fraudulent calls are being made from Cisco Unity Connection. Which action prevents the calls from reaching the PSTN using SCCP integration? A. Change the configuration of the routing rule. B. Remove values from restriction table. C. Change the Rerouting CSS on the trunk to Cisco Unity Connection. D. Change the CSS of the voicemail port. Answer: D New Question After integrating Cisco Unity Express with Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express, users report that the system does not respond to their digit presses. Which two configuration snippets resolve this issue?(Choose two. ) A. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-kpml codec g711ulaw B. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-notify codec g711ulaw C. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-notify codec g729r8 D. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay rtp-nte codec g711ulaw E. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-kpml codec g729r8 Answer: B,D New Question Which statement about SIP federation between Cisco Unified Communications IM and Presence and Microsoft Skype for Business is true? A. TLS is optional. B. The role of SIP Proxy service is to process the XMPP packet in from Jabber and convert it to SIP. C. Add the federated user as a contact in Jabber to view its presence status. D. Use of directory URI as an IM addressing scheme is not supported. Answer: C New Question An end user opened a ticket, stating that before logging in to Jabber for Windows, a warning is displayed that a server certificate has expired. Which two certificates must be verified on the Cisco Unified Communications Manager and IM&P deployment? (Choose two.) A. callmanager on Cisco Unified CM B. capf on Cisco Unified CM C. cup on IM&P D. tomcat on Cisco Unified CM E. cup-xmpp on IM&P Answer: B,E New Question Which Cisco IM and Presence service must be activated and running for IM Presence to successfully integrate with Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. Self-Provisioning IVR B. Cisco DHCP Monitor Service C. Cisco XCP Authentication Service D. Cisco AXL Web Service Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-810.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 PDF and 300-810 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1BZz4Vtr3lNcy4Ou9lai-a0WlD1vRghj2?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-810 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MjE5N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
How to Reset iTunes Account Password if Forgotten?
How Do I Reset a Forgotten iTunes Account Password? Did you forget your iTunes account password? Then you will not be able to access the multiple services of iTunes until you would not recover your password. There are numerous options proffered by Apple that can help you to reset your iTunes password. But lots of users don’t know about the password reset process which is prescribed by Apple and if you are one among those who don’t have any idea about the password reset process of iTunes, then you should know it properly before taking any step for password resetting. You can go through the mentioned instructions for the password resetting of the iTunes account which is very simple. Here are the steps to reset iTunes account password: :- First of all, you need to visit the official account recovery page of Apple from a browser. :- Enter the iTunes ID that password you want to reset. :- After that, click on Next. :- Now select the option of resetting the password and then click on Continue tab. :- Now choose how you want to reset your password and then select Answer Security Questions option. :- After that, you will require to provide the answer to some security questions and then give the answer of each question very carefully. :- Enter the new password for the iTunes account to complete the process. In this way, you can simply perform iTunes Password Reset process and get back to your iTunes account very easily. If you are still not capable to reset your iTunes password, then contact with the customer service team of iTunes for instant solutions.
2020 New Braindump2go 350-901 PDF and 350-901 VCE Dumps Free 350-901 Braindumps!
New Question AppGigabitEthernet interface is used as data port for a container on a Cisco Catalyst 9000 Series Switch. Which two interface configuration options should be used? (Choose two.) A.trunk interface B.bridged virtual interface C.SPAN port D.management interface E.subinterface Answer: AC New Question Which two types of storage are supported for app hosting on a Cisco Catalyst 9000 Series Switch? (Choose two.) A.external USB storage B.internal SSD C.CD-ROM D.SD-card E.bootflash Answer: AB New Question Refer to the exhibit. Which configuration of method and parameter retrieves the health of a laptop connected to the network from Cisco DNA Center? A.PUT; network-health; B.GET; client-health; C.GET; network-device; D.POST; network-device; Answer: C New Question On a Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch, the guest shell is being used to create a service within a container. Which change is needed to allow the service to have external access? A.Apply ip nat overload on VirtualPortGroup0. B.Apply ip nat inside on Interface VirtualPortGroup0. C.Apply ip nat outside on Interface VirtualPortGroup0. D.Apply ip nat inside on Interface GigabitEthernet1. Answer: B New Question What is submitted when an SSL certificate is requested? A.PEM B.CRT C.DER D.CSR Answer: D New Question Which tow actions must be taken when an observable microservice application is developed? (Choose two.) A.Know the state of a single instance of a single service. B.Place "try/except" statement in code. C.Place log statements in the code. D.Use distributed tracing techniques. E.Deploy microservice to multiple datacenters. Answer: BC New Question Which two countermeasures help reduce the risk of playback attacks? (Choose two.) A.Store data in a NoSQL database. B.Implement message authentication (HMAC). C.Enable end-to-end encryption. D.Remove stack traces from errors. E.Use short-lived access tokens. Answer: BE New Question Which type of file is created from issued intermediate, root, and primary certificates for SSL installation on a server? A.DER B.CSR C.PEM D.CRT Answer: C New Question Which two statements describe advantages of static code analysis over unit tests? (Choose two.) A.It checks for potential tainted data where input is not checked. B.It enforces proper coding standards and style. C.It performs a quick analysis of whether tests will pass or fail when run. D.It checks for race conditions in threaded applications. E.It estimates the performance of the code when run. Answer: BC New Question Refer to the exhibit. Which additional line results in the output of Test 1 upon execution of the docker run --rm devnet 1 command in a Dockerfile with this content? A.CMD ["/bin/echo", "Test"] B.RUN ["/bin/echo", "Test"] C.ENTRYPOINT ["/bin/echo", "Test"] D.CMD ["/bin/echo Test"] Answer: A Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-901 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/350-901.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-901 PDF and 350-901 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1mr2xSVIcLq2_l8ETudcq0FfZ3Ri8LMiL?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 350-901 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NTI0NF8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!