johnsonnichola

2020 840-425 Exam Dumps - 840-425 Braindumps | 100% Passing Guarantee

100% Valid Cisco 840-425 Dumps PDF 2020 – Pass Exam on the First Try!

Passing the 840-425 Exam has become a royal road. We at BraindumpsCerts provide 840-425 Exam dumps which contain valid and authentic information for the preparation. Say goodbye to worries and buy our superior quality 840-425 dumps. You will easily overcome the fear to appear in the exam. We have made 840-425 braindumps to perfection. Our top-of-the-line team who make the outstanding 840-425 dumps. There are no chances of errors in our product because we are very experienced.

We take care of little things that play a major part in the success of clients. We believe that study material should not be lengthy and must contain only to the point information. Otherwise, students get bored and also, they cannot spend focused time on studies. Our 840-425 PDF dumps is precise and contain verified information. We have never compromised on quality. We guarantee success in the first attempt. We make sure that you are putting your hard work in the right direction. We interestingly train our clients. Difficult topics become easy because of a good way of teaching.
Our 840-425 Exam PDF contain up to date information. You will not be disappointed after buying the finest quality study material from us. You every single penny will be justified because you will be successful for sure. The price of our exceptional quality product is also not high. We charge less and offer top quality products.





Updated 840-425 Exam Dumps in PDF Format – 100% Passing Guarantee

Our 840-425 question answers serve as a great help. After attempting the 840-425 exam questions you can check the right answers here. The pattern of 840-425 question answers is based on the actual exam. Your confidence to appear in the exam will be much higher. The easy to handle PDF format of study material will save you time. You have easy access because you can download on your gadgets and laptops. Whenever you feel comfortable you can study easily. You can take out time to study when you are moving in the car, or at the comfy couch of your home. Furthermore, you can also print it. Other companies are unable to assist in a well-organized way. Their prices are high. We are not like others, the list of benefits that we provide is very long.



840-425 Braindumps Features:
1) Up-to-Date Exam Questions
2) Guaranteed Success in First Attempt
3) Printable Questions & Answers (PDF)
4) Compatible with all Smart devices
5) 3 Months Free updates
6) 24/7 Customer Support
7) Money Back Guarantee



Self-Analysis with 840-425 Exam Questions
To deeply analyze yourself and know that in which sections you need to study more, use our top-quality 840-425 practice questions. You will have a better understanding of your level of preparation. You will give more time to the topics in which you're scoreless in practice tests. We also more perks. First of all, we offer a money-back guarantee. If a student is unable to get successful due to any reason, we offer him or her a refund.

We give a free demonstration of our product too. You can see the main features of the study material and you can buy it with full trust in us. Furthermore, we will keep sending you regular updates for three months from the date of purchase. Our customer services team will provide support from the beginning to the end.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 Braindump2go 300-720 PDF and 300-720 VCE Dumps Free 300-720 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-720 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new 300-720 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 16 What is the maximum message size that can be configured for encryption on the Cisco ESA? A.20 MB B.25 MB C.15 MB D.30 MB Correct Answer: A QUESTION 17 An analyst creates a new content dictionary to use with Forged Email Detection. Which entry will be added into the dictionary? A.mycompany.com B.Alpha Beta C.^Alpha\ Beta$ D.Alpha.Beta@mycompany.com Correct Answer: A QUESTION 18 Which process is skipped when an email is received from safedomain.com, which is on the safelist? A.message filter B.antivirus scanning C.outbreak filter D.antispam scanning Correct Answer: A QUESTION 19 Which two query types are available when an LDAP profile is configured? (Choose two.) A.proxy consolidation B.user C.recursive D.group E.routing Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 20 Which action is a valid fallback when a client certificate is unavailable during SMTP authentication on Cisco ESA? A.LDAP Query B.SMTP AUTH C.SMTP TLS D.LDAP BIND Correct Answer: B QUESTION 21 Email encryption is configured on a Cisco ESA that uses CRES. Which action is taken on a message when CRES is unavailable? A.It is requeued. B.It is sent in clear text. C.It is dropped and an error message is sent to the sender. D.It is encrypted by a Cisco encryption appliance. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 22 Which two features of Cisco Email Security are added to a Sender Group to protect an organization against email threats? (Choose two.) A.NetFlow B.geolocation-based filtering C.heuristic-based filtering D.senderbase reputation filtering E.content disarm and reconstruction Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 23 Which two steps configure Forged Email Detection? (Choose two.) A.Configure a content dictionary with executive email addresses. B.Configure a filter to use the Forged Email Detection rule and dictionary. C.Configure a filter to check the Header From value against the Forged Email Detection dictionary. D.Enable Forged Email Detection on the Security Services page. E.Configure a content dictionary with friendly names. Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 24 What is the default behavior of any listener for TLS communication? A.preferred-verify B.off C.preferred D.required Correct Answer: B QUESTION 25 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the Cisco ESA reactions to a possible DLP from the left onto the correct action types on the right. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 26 Which two actions are configured on the Cisco ESA to query LDAP servers? (Choose two.) A.accept B.relay C.delay D.route E.reject Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 27 Which two statements about configuring message filters within the Cisco ESA are true? (Choose two.) A.The filters command executed from the CLI is used to configure the message filters. B.Message filters configuration within the web user interface is located within Incoming Content Filters. C.The filterconfig command executed from the CLI is used to configure message filters. D.Message filters can be configured only from the CLI. E.Message filters can be configured only from the web user interface. Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 28 What occurs when configuring separate incoming mail policies? A.message splintering B.message exceptions C.message detachment D.message aggregation Correct Answer: A QUESTION 29 Which type of query must be configured when setting up the Spam Quarantine while merging notifications? A.Spam Quarantine Alias Routing Query B.Spam Quarantine Alias Consolidation Query C.Spam Quarantine Alias Authentication Query D.Spam Quarantine Alias Masquerading Query Correct Answer: B QUESTION 30 Which two factors must be considered when message filter processing is configured? (Choose two.) A.message-filter order B.lateral processing C.structure of the combined packet D.mail policies E.MIME structure of the message Correct Answer: AE QUESTION 31 How does the graymail safe unsubscribe feature function? A.It strips the malicious content of the URI before unsubscribing. B.It checks the URI reputation and category and allows the content filter to take an action on it. C.It redirects the end user who clicks the unsubscribe button to a sandbox environment to allow a safe unsubscribe. D.It checks the reputation of the URI and performs the unsubscribe process on behalf of the end user. Correct Answer: D 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-720 PDF Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1CWQxEgDC6s96s0xdef_OXd8TQRMElfP0?usp=sharing
Mẫu logo sơn hấp nhiệt trường ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM
Gia công chữ inox được áp dụng phổ biến cho bảng hiệu mọi ngành. Phương pháp này luôn được triển khai thực hiện tự động, kết hợp cân chỉnh thủ công tỉ mỉ, nhằm tối ưu hóa về mặt hình thức hiển thị theo nội dung bản vẽ, cũng như ưu thế về độ bền. Nhờ đó, quý khách hàng có thể sở hữu được mẫu bảng hiệu ưng ý. Loại hình logo inox cũng có cách thực hiện tương tự. Sản phẩm này mang dấu ấn thương hiệu cao, có thể sản xuất hàng loạt đối với những doanh nghiệp có nhiều chi nhánh. Nếu bạn đang có nhu cầu thực hiện một mẫu logo lớn, lắp ngoài mặt tiền, có thể tham khảo qua mẫu logo sơn hấp nhiệt trường ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM do VietNet thực hiện dưới đây để có những hình dung cụ thể nhất! Logo ĐH Y Dược có thiết kế hình tròn, đường kính đạt gần 2 mét. Chất liệu cấu tạo chính là inox 304 trắng mờ. Nội dung thực hiện kết hợp giữa cắt CNC và tạo hình chữ nổi. Phần nền sơn hấp nhiệt xanh theo đúng tông yêu cầu. Các công đoạn thực hiện được tự động hóa phần lớn, đảm bảo các bộ phận đúng tỉ lệ và có độ liên kết chặt chẽ, bền bỉ và thẩm mỹ. Qua đó, hoàn thiện hơn về phần nhìn, cũng như nâng cao uy tín đơn vị. VietNet có kinh nghiệm hoạt động quảng cáo nhiều năm. Tại đây, chúng tôi luôn trang bị đầy đủ và chặt chẽ nhất hệ thống các phương tiện tự động và đội ngũ nhân công tay nghề. Mặt hàng cung cấp cũng rất đa dạng, chủ yếu thực hiện gia công theo file sẵn có do khách hàng yêu cầu. Chất lượng luôn là ưu tiên hàng đầu tại đây với nguồn vật liệu cao cấp và quy cách tạo hình tỉ mỉ, chuẩn mực. Hơn thế, giá cả lại rất vừa vặn, đảm bảo không làm bạn thất vọng. Liên hệ ngay đến VietNet để nhận tư vấn và báo giá chi tiết: Địa chỉ: số 52A, đường số 2, khu phố 6, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, quận Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh Hotline: 0946.161.807 hoặc 0901.399.292 (gặp Mr. Cường) Hotmail: vietnet007@gmail.com Xem thêm: Logo inox trường Đại học Y Dược TP.HCM
How to fix Snapchat if it's not working?
Fix Snapchat if it's not working Snapchat is a popular multimedia messaging app. It is trending nowadays. You can easily talk with friends. They have so many filters for photography. Most of time, it has variety of hitches and glitches; but no need to worry. We have solutions for it. There can be so many reasons for the problems. Here are some of the reasons for the snapchat problems. · Check Snapchat server · Restart and update Snapchat · Restart your phone · Check your connection · Check network permissions · Clear the app cache How to fix Snapchat if it's not working? It is easy and simple to fix the issue of snapchat. You should try the following ways to fix the issue of snapchat. · Check snapchat server: The first thing which you should do to fix the issue of snapchat is check the snapchat server. Snapchat server should not be down. Check the issue is fixed or not. · Restart and update the snapchat: You should restart the snapchat and then update the version of the snapchat as this can be one of the reasons behind the snapchat problems. · Restart the phone: You should try to fix the problem by restarting your device. It is possible that by restarting the device, the problem can be fixed. Check the issue is solved or not. · Check your connection: Make sure your internet connection is working properly or not. It should not be weak. The weak intent connection leads to the problem of snapchat. · Check network permissions: You should check the network permission. Enable the network permission so that snapchat can work effectively. Check the issue is solved or not. · Clear the app cache: You should remove all the caches of the app. this may work. To fix the problem, clear all the caches from the snapchat. These are the steps to fix Snapchat if not working. If you need assistance, you can contact customer representatives. Take expert advice form the customer agent and get full customer support. They will provide you better and effective solutions. They are available every time in your service.
2020 Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free CRT-450 Exam Questions!
2020/May New Braindump2go CRT-450 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some Real CRT-450 Exam Questions! QUESTION 221 A developer is asked to create a custom Visualforce page that will be used as a dashboard component. Which three are valid controller options for this page? (Choose three.) A.Use a standard controller. B.Use a standard controller with extensions. C.Use a custom controller with extensions. D.Do not specify a controller. E.Use a custom controller. Answer: ABE QUESTION 222 A Platform Developer needs to implement a declarative solution that will display the most recent Closed Won date for all Opportunity records associated with an Account. Which field is required to achieve this declaratively? A.Roll-up summary field on the Opportunity object B.Cross-object formula field on the Opportunity object C.Roll-up summary field on the Account object D.Cross-object formula field on the Account object Answer: C QUESTION 223 Which three statements are true regarding the @isTest annotation? (Choose three.) A.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=true) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=false) B.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=true) C.A class containing test methods counts toward the Apex code limit regardless of any @isTest annotation. D.Products and Pricebooks are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest . (SeeAllData=false) E.Profiles are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false). Answer: BCE QUESTION 224 What is the data type returned by the following SOSL search? [FIND `Acme*' IN NAME FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; A.List<List<Account>, List<Opportunity>> B.Map<sObject, sObject> C.List<List<sObject>> D.Map<Id, sObject> Answer: C QUESTION 225 A company wants to create an employee rating program that allows employees to rate each other. An employee's average rating must be displayed on the employee record. Employees must be able to create rating records, but are not allowed to create employee records. Which two actions should a developer take to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A.Create a trigger on the Rating object that updates a fields on the Employee object. B.Create a lookup relationship between the Rating and Employee object. C.Create a roll-up summary field on the Employee and use AVG to calculate the average rating score. D.Create a master-detail relationship between the Rating and Employee objects. Answer: CD QUESTION 226 Which two SOSL searches will return records matching search criteria contained in any of the searchable text fields on an object? (Choose two.) A.[FIND `Acme*' IN ANY FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; B.[FIND `Acme*' RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; C.[FIND `Acme*' IN ALL FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; D.[FIND `Acme*' IN TEXT FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; Answer: BC QUESTION 227 For which example task should a developer use a trigger rather than a workflow rule? A.To set the Name field of an expense report record to Expense and the Date when it is saved B.To send an email to a hiring manager when a candidate accepts a job offer C.To notify an external system that a record has been modified D.To set the primary Contact on an Account record when it is saved Answer: D QUESTION 228 Which feature should a developer use to update an inventory count on related Product records when the status of an Order is modified to indicate it is fulfilled? A.Process Builder process B.Lightning component C.Visualforce page D.Workflow rule Answer: A QUESTION 229 A developer has JavaScript code that needs to be called by controller functions in multiple Aura components by extending a new abstract component. Which resource in the abstract Aura component bundle allows the developer to achieve this? A.helper.js B.controller.js C.superRender.js D.renderer.js Answer: A QUESTION 230 Which option should a developer use to create 500 Accounts and make sure that duplicates are not created for existing Account Sites? A.Sandbox template B.Data Loader C.Data Import Wizard D.Salesforce-to-Salesforce Answer: C QUESTION 231 Which two components are available to deploy using the Metadata API? (Choose two.) A.Lead Conversion Settings B.Web-to-Case C.Web-to-Lead D.Case Settings Answer: AD QUESTION 232 Which three statements are true regarding cross-object formulas? (Choose three.) A.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from objects that are up to 10 relationships away. B.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from master-detail or lookup relationships. C.Cross-object formulas can reference child fields to perform an average. D.Cross-object formulas can expose data the user does not have access to in a record. E.Cross-object formulas can be referenced in roll-up summary fields. Answer: ABD QUESTION 233 Which two statements are true about Apex code executed in Anonymous Blocks? (Choose two.) A.The code runs with the permissions of the user specified in the runAs() statement. B.The code runs with the permissions of the logged in user. C.The code runs in system mode having access to all objects and fields. D.All DML operations are automatically rolled back. E.Successful DML operations are automatically committed. Answer: BE QUESTION 234 From which two locations can a developer determine the overall code coverage for a sandbox? (Choose two.) A.The Apex Test Execution page B.The Test Suite Run panel of the Developer Console C.The Apex classes setup page D.The Tests tab of the Developer Console Answer: AD QUESTION 235 Which two practices should be used for processing records in a trigger? (Choose two.) A.Use a Map to reduce the number of SOQL calls. B.Use @future methods to handle DML operations. C.Use a Set to ensure unique values in a query filter. D.Use (callout=true) to update an external system. Answer: AC QUESTION 236 Which two statements are acceptable for a developer to use inside procedural loops? (Choose two.) A.delete contactList; B.contactList.remove(i); C.Contact con = new Contact(); D.Account a = [SELECT Id, Name FROM Account WHERE Id = :con.AccountId LIMIT 1]; Answer: BC 2020 Latest Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/19cHJAv_ewLB7hsYSMVnLcVyIJ8ZWLuAv?usp=sharing
Why to learn MongoDB
As we observe, today’s world that the majority of the people are switching to MongoDB, there are still many that like better to use a standard electronic database . Here, we'll discuss why MongoDB should we choose? Like every coin has two faces, it's own benefits and limitations. for more techniques go through MongoDB online training Hyderabad So, are you able to explore the explanations to find out MongoDB? These are some reasons, of why MongoDB is popular. Aggregation Framework BSON Format Sharding Ad-hoc Query Capped Collection Indexing File Storage Replication MongoDB Management Service (MMS) i) Aggregation framework We can use it during a very efficient manner by MongoDB. MapReduce are often used for execution of knowledge and also for aggregation operations. MapReduce is nothing but a process, during which large datasets will process and generate results with the assistance of parallel and distributed algorithms on clusters. It consists of two sets of operations in itself, they are: Map() and Reduce(). Map(): It performs operations like filtering the info then performing sorting thereon dataset. Reduce(): It performs the operation of summarizing all the info after the map() operation. ii) BSON format It is JSON-like storage a format. BSON stands for Binary JSON. BSON is binary-encoded serialization of JSON like documents and MongoDB uses it, when to stores documents in collections. we will add data types like date and binary (JSON doesn’t support). BSON format makes use of child as a primary key up here . As stated that child is getting used as a primary key so it's having a singular value related to itself called as ObjectId, which is either generated by application driver or MongoDB service. Below is an example to know BSON format during a more better way: Example- { "_id": ObjectId("12e6789f4b01d67d71da3211"), "title": "Key features Of MongoDB", "comments": [ ... ] } Another advantage of using BSON format is that it enables to internally index and map document properties. because it is meant to be more efficient in size and speed, it increases the read/write throughput of MongoDB. iii. Sharding The major problem with any web/mobile application is scaling. to beat this MongoDB has added sharding feature. it's a way during which , data is being distributed across multiple machines. Horizontal scalability is being given the sharding. It is a sophisticated process and is completed with the assistance of several shards. Each shard holds some a part of data and functions as a separate database. Merging all the shards together forms one logical database. Operations up here are being performed by query routers. MongoDB online course for more skills and techniques. iv. unplanned queries MongoDB supports range query, regular expression and lots of more sorts of searches. Queries include user-defined Javascript functions and it also can return specific fields from the documents. MongoDB can support unplanned queries by employing a unique command language or by indexing BSON documents. Let’s see the difference between SQL SELECT query and resembling query: E.g. Fetching all records of student table with student name like ABC. SQL Statement – SELECT * FROM Students WHERE stud_name LIKE ‘«C%’; MongoDB Query – db.Students.find({stud_name:/ABC/ }); v. Schema-Less As it may be a schema-less database(written in C++), it's far more flexible than the normal database. thanks to this, the info doesn't require much to line up for itself and reduced friction with OOP. If you would like to save lots of an object, then just serialize it to JSON and send it to MongoDB. vi. Capped Collections MongoDB supports capped collection, because it has fixed size of collections in it. It maintains the insertion order. Once the limit is reached it starts behaving sort of a circular queue. Example – Limiting our capped collection to 2MB db.createCollection(’logs’, {capped: true, size: 2097152}) viii. Indexing To improve the performance of searches indexes are being created. we will index any field in MongoDB document either primary or secondary. Due to this reason, the database engine can efficiently resolve queries. viii. File Storage MongoDB also can be used as a file storing system, which avoids load imbalance and also data replication. This function performed with the assistance of Grid filing system , it's included in drivers which stores files. ix. Replication Replication is being provided by distributing data across different machines. It can have one primary node and quite one secondary nodes in it (replica set). This set acts sort of a master-slave. Here, a master can perform read and write and a slave copies data from a master as a backup just for a read operation. for more techniques go through MongoDB online training x. MongoDB Management Service (MMS) MongoDB features a very powerful feature of MMS, thanks to which we will track our databases or machines and if needed can backup our data. It also tracks hardware metrics for managing the deployment. It provides a feature of custom alert, thanks to which we will discover issues before our MongoDB instance will affect.
Logo sơn ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM
Logo inox vừa có hình thức đa dạng, vừa có độ bền chắc vượt trội. Hiện loại hình quảng cáo này được ứng dụng rất rộng tại nhiều đơn vị kinh doanh, cơ quan hành chính trên cả nước. Bạn có thể tham khảo mẫu logo sơn ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM do VietNet thực hiện dưới đây để có những hình dung cụ thể. Hy vọng các thông tin đề cập sẽ hữu ích với quá trình mua hàng của bạn! Mẫu logo ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM được gia công trực tiếp từ inox 304 trắng mờ. Vật liệu sử dụng có độ dày hợp lý, nền láng mịn, cứng cáp. Các bộ phận được cắt uốn tỉ mỉ dựa trên file có sẵn do khách hàng cung cấp. Thiết kế logo lớn, dạng tròn, đường kính 1m8. Cạnh hông uốn cao 10 cm đồng đều. Nội dung cắt thủng CNC, kết hợp chữ nổi. Nền dưới chữ nổi sơn xanh đúng tông. Sau khi hoàn thiện, sản phẩm được vệ sinh cẩn thận và tiến hành lắp đặt tại vị trí yêu cầu. VietNet hân hạnh đồng hành cùng bạn. Chúng tôi hiện là đơn vị làm quảng cáo nổi bật trên thị trường, với sự trang bị chặt chẽ từ máy móc chuyên dụng đến đội ngũ nhân công tay nghề. Cam kết thành phẩm mang lại đạt chất lượng vượt trội, có độ bền và hình thức trọn vẹn, thẩm mỹ. Đặc biệt, giá cả luôn rất phải chăng, tương ứng với hiệu quả mang lại. Nhận tư vấn và báo giá chi tiết tại: Địa chỉ: số 52A, đường số 2, khu phố 6, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, quận Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh Hotline: 0946.161.807 hoặc 0901.399.292 (gặp Mr. Cường) Hotmail: vietnet007@gmail.com Xem thêm: Logo inox sơn hấp nhiệt cho trường Đại học Y Dược TP.HCM
2020 Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free 300-735 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Exam Questions! QUESTION 26 Which API is designed to give technology partners the ability to send security events from their platform/service/appliance within a mutual customer's environment to the Umbrella cloud for enforcement? A.Cisco Umbrella Management API B.Cisco Umbrella Security Events API C.Cisco Umbrella Enforcement API D.Cisco Umbrella Reporting API Correct Answer: C QUESTION 27 Which two event types can the eStreamer server transmit to the requesting client from a managed device and a management center? (Choose two.) A.user activity events B.intrusion events C.file events D.intrusion event extra data E.malware events Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 28 A security network engineer must implement intrusion policies using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. Which action does the engineer take to achieve the goal? A.Make a PATCH request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. B.Make a POST request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. C.Intrusion policies can be read but not configured using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. D.Make a PUT request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 Which curl command lists all tags (host groups) that are associated with a tenant using the Cisco Stealthwatch Enterprise API? A.curl -X PUT"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags B.curl -X POST -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags C.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags D.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Refer to the exhibit. The security administrator must temporarily disallow traffic that goes to a production web server using the Cisco FDM REST API. The administrator sends an API query as shown in the exhibit. What is the outcome of that action? A.The given code does not execute because the mandatory parameters, source, destination, and services are missing. B.The given code does not execute because it uses the HTTP method "PUT". It should use the HTTP method "POST". C.The appropriate rule is updated with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. D.A new rule is created with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 FILL BLANK Fill in the blank to complete the statement with the correct technology. Cisco Investigate provides access to data that pertains to DNS security events and correlations collected by the Cisco security team. Correct Answer: Umbrella QUESTION 32 Refer to the exhibit. The script outputs too many results when it is queried against the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API. Which two configurations restrict the returned result to only 10 entries? (Choose two.) A.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"return": "10"} value. B.Add ?limit=10 to the end of the URL string. C.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"limit": "10"} value. D.Add ?find=10 to the end of the URL string. E.Add ?return=10 to the end of the URL string. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP A Python script is being developed to return the top 10 identities in an organization that have made a DNS request to "www.cisco.com". Drag and drop the code to complete the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API query to return the top identities. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Which two destinations are supported by the Cisco Security Management Appliance reporting APIs? (Choose two.) A.email B.Microsoft Word file C.FTP D.web E.csv file Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 35 What are two capabilities of Cisco Firepower Management Center eStreamer? (Choose two.) A.eStreamer is used to get sources for intelligence services. B.eStreamer is used to send malware event data. C.eStreamer is used to get a list of access control policies. D.eStreamer is used to send policy data. E.eStreamer is used to send intrusion event data. Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 36 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer created a script and successfully executed it to retrieve all currently open alerts. Which print command shows the first returned alert? A.print(response[data][0]) B.print(response[results][0]) C.print(response.json()[data][0]) D.print(response.json()[results][0]) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must create a Python script that makes an API request to Cisco Umbrella to do a pattern search and return all matched URLs with category information. Which code completes the script? A.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "categoryinclude" : "true"} B.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returncategory" : "true"} C.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "includeCategory" : "true"} D.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returnCategory" : "true"} Correct Answer: D QUESTION 38 Which two statements describe the characteristics of API styles for REST and RPC? (Choose two.) A.REST-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. B.REST-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. C.REST and RPC API styles are the same. D.RPC-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. E.RPC-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 39 What are two benefits of Ansible when managing security platforms? (Choose two.) A.End users can be identified and tracked across a network. B.Network performance issues can be identified and automatically remediated. C.Policies can be updated on multiple devices concurrently, which reduces outage windows. D.Anomalous network traffic can be detected and correlated. E.The time that is needed to deploy a change is reduced, compared to manually applying the change. Correct Answer: CE 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing