rivercampusa
100+ Views
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Does CBD for sleep work as a sleep aid?
Do you struggle with deep sleep? In America, around 11% of people complain about insufficient sleep every night, while 70% of adults report spending a sleepless night once every month. The statistics are unsettling. It is quite a heartbreaking ordeal that you come home exhausted from the day, flop on the bed to zone out and remain restless until three in the morning. Drain, your brain might turn off by that time, only to be jolted up awake when the alarm bell goes off a few hours later. It's a no-brainer that when you cannot slumber in the night, you feel cranky, immediately tired, and dozy for the rest of the day. Causes of sleep deprivation Generally, an adult must get 7-8 hours of deep sleep. Remaining restless throughout the night, tossing and turning, drifting off, and waking up is not what you can call a healthy sleep pattern. So, what causes slumber deprivation? Scientifically, there are several reasons. These range from voluntary behaviour to emotional response and work schedules. A larger part of the reason also stems from unawareness of the importance of rest. As a result, most of us fail to prioritize slumber over socializing, nighttime activities, and overthinking, which leads to a prolonged period of sleep deprivation. Some health-related problems that may impact your rest include depressions, anxiety, chronic fatigue syndrome, substance misuse, bipolar disorder, obesity, and Bruxism. Effects of insufficient sleep on the body If you cannot have a sound sleep, your body will face serious issues; hence, it should be resolved and not left to linger. Adverse effects of continuous insufficient rest on the body include increased fat storage leading to obesity, as well as changes in hormones that can trigger the release of insulin, which may put you at the risk of type 2 diabetes. Stress hormones are also abnormally released when the body cannot relax as it does at rest. Without enough rest, your immune system weakens, which leaves you prone to infections. Most importantly, slumber deprivation impacts parts of the brain that handle reasoning or intelligence, as well as emotions. The brain finds it difficult to retain memories, which affect your learning capacity. If it needs any more convincing, it is worthwhile to know that insufficient repose can adversely affect your fertility hormone production as well. Sleep and relax drops to lull you into dreams Not being able to repose well adversely affects your health. In that case, natural remedies such as natural sleeping drops that can cause the brain to doze off at the right time at night is a dream come true. Make from organic ingredients, natural sleeping drops are the healthiest possible substitute for hazardous sleeping pills. The cherry on top is the fact that these have sweet, minty, and pleasant flavours. At Sweet Dream Beauty, we know what it feels like to struggle with a good night's rest, and we wouldn't want that to happen to anyone. Using natural herbs, plant extracts, and oils, we have prepared natural sleeping drops that are sweet to taste and work spot-on. From Chamomile water extract to Lemon Balm flower extract and CBD, we have made sure you get all the natural relaxation benefits of these organic extracts for a peaceful slumber. Sweet Dream Beauty has a range of best CBD for sleep and calm drops for anxiety that help improve sleeping habits. Pregnant mothers, new dads, babies, or grandparents, we have something specific for each bracket. If you fight for slumber more often than usual, do yourself a favour and get your hands on these miraculous natural sleep aid drops, oils, gummies, or tinctures. Besides being flavoursome, these edibles provide smooth assimilation without any side effects! Sometimes we feel out of wack. But it's not easy. We know how hard it can be to function when you are feeling off-balance. It impacts your life, your family, your state of mind. If you struggle with complicated cycles, hormonal fluxes, and menopausal changes, try these drops like me. Balance drops, happy drops, immune drops, focus drops, calm drops, daddy duo sleep drop—another choice of CBD sleep oil. CBD is known to be a natural alternative to help improve sleep, relief, and relaxation.
Jasa Service Kompor Teka Tangerang Ready 24 Jam
Service Kompor Teka Tangerang adalah mitra servicekomporoven.com yang mana Kami memiliki tim teknisi yang berpengalaman, kami juga menangani setiap masalah  sesulit apapun yang dialami kompor anda, dan pastinya kerusakan pada kompor tanam dan freestanding terutama pada kompor teka anda akan sangat mudah kami atasi. anda tidak perlu khawatir Semua merk kompor tanam dan freestanding kami atasi dengan team handal juga berpengalaman dan juga ber ilmu pengetahuan khusus service kompor yang mana membantu anda mengatasi masalah pada kompor anda. Maka dari itu ,Kami hadirkan Servicekomporoven.com untuk solusi yang tepat sebagaimana mengatasi masalah pada kompor kesayangan anda servicekomporoven.com adalah mitra yang di percaya sejak lama oleh masyarakat pengguna kompor yang khususnya Service Kompor Teka Tangerang mitra kami ini dapat membantu anda menyelesaikan sebuah masalah pada kompor anda baik itu kompor gas atau pun tanam dan juga kami akan memberikan solusi terbaik untuk anda. Deskripsi Singkat Produk Teka Untuk perlengkapan  di sebjuah dapur anda tidak boleh disepelekan.  Sebab sebelum anda akan memulai aktivitas anda akan memulai dengan kegiatan mengolah makanan di dapur yang di sebut memasak.  Kualitas perlengkapan didapur akan menentukan kualitas pada makanan.  Kualitas makanan yang di makan sehari-hari  tentu akan berpengaruh pada aktivitas sehari-hari anda. Oleh karena itu sangatlah penting agar anda memperhatikan perlengkapan dapur yang akan digunakan Diantara sekian banyaknya untuk perlengkapan didapur, yakni kompor menjadi salah satu tokoh utama.  Sebab kebanyakan makanan yang di masak akan diproses melalui kompor terlebih bagi masakan di Indonesia yang rata-rata diolah dengan cara digoreng menggunakan kompor.  yang tentunya sebuah kompor tidak bisa dipisahkan dari kehidupan keseharian masyarakat di Indonesia.  pikir saya  sebelunya semua kompor itu sama saja. Namun ternyata saya salah.  Kompor di sini sangatlah berbeda, sebagaimana perlengkapan atau alat elektronik lainnya juga memiliki tingkat kualitas berbeda yang tentu berpengaruh pada kualitas makanan yang di masak. Nah!pada akhirnya kami memunculkan sebuah kebutuhan masyarakat yakni merk kompor yang berkualitas dari TEKA Teka merupakan produk elektronik jenis kompor asal Jerman ,Jerman juga yang menyajikan perlengkapan untuk dapur Kompor dan kamar mandi Waterheater Produk Teka ini telah ada sejak tahun 1924 di Jerman. Dan Sedangkan Teka Indonesia telah ada sejak Maret 1997.  Di Indonesia sendiri, produk  Teka memiliki showroom dan layanan purna jual yang telah tersebar di berbagai kota dan di berbagai wilayah. Nah! Bagaimana jika kompor teka anda bermasalah? Lantas apa solusinya? NIh tepat untuk anda dan juga memberikan pelayanan yang tepat untuk sebuah masalah pada kompor anda tempatnya yakni di Servicekomporoven.com Layanan Kami Kami memiliki teknisi yang berpengalaman lebih sejak tahun 2010  dan profesional dalam tugasnya yang telah dipercaya lebih dari 100+ customer yang menggunakan jasa service kami  maka dari itu anda jangan ragu untuk memilih mitra kami sebagai andalan anda untuk mengatasi sebuah masalah pada kompor anda. Dan Kami juga merupakan layanan Jasa service, Pemasangan, Perawatan dan Perbaikan pada unit kompor tanam dan gas anda berbagai merk.  Anda tidak perlu ragu memilih kami sebagai penyedia jasa perawatan dan perbaikan pada unit anda hannya di servicekomporoven.com Selain jasa service kompor kami juga melayani service-service yang lainnya  apa saja layanan lain tersebut? simak di bawah ini : Jasa Service Oven berbagai merk Jasa Service Kompor Tanam berbagai merk Jasa Service Kompor Gas berbagai merk Jasa Service Kompor Freestanding berbagai merk Jasa Service Waterheater Kendala Kompor Yang Kami Tangani ada pula kendala pada kompor yang sering kami tangani juga Berbagai macam kendala yg biasanya sering terjadi pada kompor gas anda dirumah seperti di bawah ini : kebocoran pada selang atau pipa kompor sehingga api tidak normal  Api kompor tidak merata  api kompor  mengecil ditungku. api merah disekeliling tungku. api menyala ( knob ) ketika dilepas api kompor mati. pemantik kompor tidak berfungsi. Kompor gas kotor berlemak. Kompor gas kemasukan tikus / serangga. Kompor gas mati total. Kompor gas sudah lama tidak digunakan. kompor bekas meledak penggantian sparepart Kami servicekomporoven.com dapat mengatasinya dengan sebaik mungkin dan semaksimal mungkin dan Ditangani langsung oleh TEKNISI kami yang sudah BERPENGALAMAN sejak lama dan dengan dilengkapi oleh peralatan khusus service yang handal Selain mengatasi masalah pada kompor seperti di atas kami juga menawarkan Service khusus Kompor Teka Bekasi seperti : Api Kompor Teka tidak nyala, Terjadinya Kebocoran Pada Kompor Teka Bongkar Pasang Unit Teka, Api kompor Kecil (tersumbat), Penggantian Spare Part Resmi Teka, Las Pipa Tembaga yang Bocor pada kompor Teka Sparepart Original Standar Pabrik Mengapa Harus Kami? Teknisi Handal Kami memiliki teknisi yang handal dan profesional yang siap memperbaiki semua masalah pada kompor teka anda dengan cepat  dan juga kami akan melayani anda secara profesional yang mana teknisi kami mempunyai pengalaman lebih dan juga kemampuan khusus untuk service kompor Teka  Kerja Langsung Di Rumah Anda Demi meningkatkan pelayanan kami dan juga kepercayaan kami terhadap anda kami langsung datan dan mengerjakan tugas kami di rumah anda secara langsung. Murah Meriah Untuk soal harga anda tidak perlu khawatir karena kami memberikan harga yang terjangkau yang murah untuk anda  maka demikian anda gak perlu lagi ngabisin duit banyak untuk service kompor anda cukup anda investasikan kepada jasa service kompor tanam dan gas kami  dan kami akan menyesuaikan dengan budget yang anda punya dan memberikan harga yang murah meriah ini semua kami lakukan demi kenyamanan dan kemudahan untuk layanan kami  dan kami juga akan memberikan garansi resmi kepada anda supaya anda lebih mempercayai kami sebagai mitra service kompor yang terbaik. Tepercaya mitra servicekomporoven.com telah di percaya oleh masyarakat yang membutuhkan jasa service kompor sejak lama dari tahun 2010 yang mana meningkatkan kepercayaan adalah hal yang paling utama untuk kami berikan kepada anda. Berkualitas No 1 Dunia service kompor yang di lakukan oleh team profesional juga handal dapat meningkatkan kualitas kompor teka anda yang mana kami mengutamakan kualitas kerja kami yang profesional dan dapat mengatasi semua masalah pada kompor Bergaransi Dengan garansi ini kami memberikan kemudahan serta keringanan kepada anda bila mana kompor anda perlu perbaikan dan perawatan maka dari kami akan berikan garansi resmi dari servicekomporoven.com Berpengalaman Dengan berbekal pengalaman yang khusus dan ilmu pengetahuan bidang service kompor yang mana kami siap memberikan yang terbaik untuk anda dan kompor kesayangan anda. Bersolusi Kami akan berikan solusi ketika anda mengalami masalah yang serius pada kompor anda dan juga memberikan solusi tentang bagaimana cara penggunaan kompor dengan baik dan benar juga cara perawatan kompor anda semua yang bertentangan dengan kompor akan kami berikan solusi yang terbaik untuk anda Jangkauan Wilayah Dengan membuka pelayanan di tangerang kami juga menjangkau seluruh wilayah se-jabodetabek yang mana ini akan memberikan kemudahan untuk anda supaya kami dekat dengan lokasi rumah anda yang membutuhkan jasa service kompor teka terdekat dibawah ini ada wilayah-wilayah yang dekat dengan jangkauan rumah anda: WILAYAH KERJA RUTIN KAMI WILAYAH ini meliputi kota kota terdekat dengan anda yaitu wilayah / area Tangerang yang mana memberikan kemudahan untuk anda dan juga menjadikan sebuah percepatan untuk memanggil kami jika kami dekat dengan lokasi rumah anda. WILAYAH / area tangerang ini meliputi : PAMULANG  BINTARO  CIPUTAT  CILEDUG  CIPONDOH ALAM SUTERA  GRAHA RAYA  PORIS  CIMONE  KUTABUMI BATU CEPER CITRA RAYA BINONG  LEGOK KARAWACI  SERPONG BSD  CIATER  GUNUNG SINDUR MUNJUL BANTEN SETU DAN DAERAH WILAYAH TANGERANG LAINNYA Ada pula di luar WILAYAH / area Tangerang seperti di bawah ini meliputi area: Kami juga meliputi wilayah / area se-jabodetabek yang nantinya dapat memberikan kemudahan kepada anda jika lokasi kami dekat dengan area rumah anda. Jakarta Selatan Jakarta Timur  Jakarta Barat Jakarta Utara Jakarta Pusat Area Bogor Area Depok Area Bekasi Area Tangerang area area di atas ini kami telah sediakan demi kenyamanan anda dalam menyelesaikan suatu permasalahan pada kompor gas anda  maka demikian kami dengan senang hati membantu anda juga sekaligus memberikan solusi yang terpercaya untuk anda Jenis Kompor Yang Kami Tangani Merk kompor gas atau tanam yang kami kerjakan/service diantaranya : ada pula jenis jenis dan merk kompor gas tanam dan freestranding yang kami atasi Selain kompor teka kami juga menservice berbagai jenis dan merek juga berbagai type kompor seperti diantaranya adalah : TECNOGAS MODENA ARISTON ELECTROLUX LA GERMANIA AZALEA ELBA DOMO FISHER DELIZIA INDESIT TEKA DIAMANTE BOSCH ITALIANA ZANUSSI FRIGIDAIRE SMEG UNIVERSAL BOREAL REGAL LINEA COVINA ITAGAS ITALINA PHILIPS DAN LAIN-LAIN Jenis Kompor Gas Dan Kompor Tanam Yang Kami Service : FREESTANDING GAS COOKER +OVEN. Terdiri dari : 4 tungku.5 tungku.6 tungku plus dengan oven. BUILT-IN HOB / kompor gas/listrik tanam. Terdiri dari : 2 tungku.3 tungku. 4 tungku.dan 5 tungku. Yuk Service Kompor Sekarang! Kini sudah banyak mitra yang menawarkan Service Kompor Teka Tangerang namun tidak semua memiliki pengalaman dan keahlian dalam bidangnya dan juga sudah banyak dipercaya oleh para client. Maka dari itu untuk kenyamanan dan keamanan anda pilihlah kami sebagai mitra terpercaya anda dan juga kami memiliki pengetahuan keahlian service juga berpengalaman sejak lama di bidang service kompor gas dan juga banyak dipercaya oleh para client yang mana akan memberikan kepuasan kepada anda Yuk sekarang juga hubungi No customer service kami dan berkonsultasi kepada kami dengan menceritakan proble kompor anda kepada kami lalu anda panggil kami dan team handal dari servicekomporoven.com akan OTW secepat kilat untuk memperbaiki kompor gas dan tanam ataupun freestanding anda dengan cepat dan tepat. Hubungi di bawah ini! +6281214446687
[October-2021]New Braindump2go CLF-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q25-Q45]
QUESTION 25 A large organization has a single AWS account. What are the advantages of reconfiguring the single account into multiple AWS accounts? (Choose two.) A.It allows for administrative isolation between different workloads. B.Discounts can be applied on a quarterly basis by submitting cases in the AWS Management Console. C.Transitioning objects from Amazon S3 to Amazon S3 Glacier in separate AWS accounts will be less expensive. D.Having multiple accounts reduces the risks associated with malicious activity targeted at a single account. E.Amazon QuickSight offers access to a cost tool that provides application-specific recommendations for environments running in multiple accounts. Answer: AC QUESTION 26 An online retail company recently deployed a production web application. The system administrator needs to block common attack patterns such as SQL injection and cross-site scripting. Which AWS service should the administrator use to address these concerns? A.AWS WAF B.Amazon VPC C.Amazon GuardDuty D.Amazon CloudWatch Answer: A QUESTION 27 What does Amazon CloudFront provide? A.Automatic scaling for all resources to power an application from a single unified interface B.Secure delivery of data, videos, applications, and APIs to users globally with low latency C.Ability to directly manage traffic globally through a variety of routing types, including latency-based routing, geo DNS, geoproximity, and weighted round robin D.Automatic distribution of incoming application traffic across multiple targets, such as Amazon EC2 instances, containers, IP addresses, and AWS Lambda functions Answer: B QUESTION 28 Which phase describes agility as a benefit of building in the AWS Cloud? A.The ability to pay only when computing resources are consumed, based on the volume of resources that are consumed B.The ability to eliminate guessing about infrastructure capacity needs C. The ability to support innovation through a reduction in the time that is required to make IT resources available to developers D. The ability to deploy an application in multiple AWS Regions around the world in minutes Answer: QUESTION 29 A company is undergoing a security audit. The audit includes security validation and compliance validation of the AWS infrastructure and services that the company uses. The auditor needs to locate compliance-related information and must download AWS security and compliance documents. These documents include the System and Organization Control (SOC) reports. Which AWS service or group can provide these documents? A.AWS Abuse team B.AWS Artifact C.AWS Support D.AWS Config Answer: B QUESTION 30 Which AWS Trusted Advisor checks are available to users with AWS Basic Support? (Choose two.) A.Service limits B.High utilization Amazon EC2 instances C.Security groups ?specific ports unrestricted D.Load balancer optimization E.Large number of rules in an EC2 security groups Answer: AC QUESTION 31 A company has a centralized group of users with large file storage requirements that have exceeded the space available on premises. The company wants to extend its file storage capabilities for this group while retaining the performance benefit of sharing content locally. What is the MOST operationally efficient AWS solution for this scenario? A.Create an Amazon S3 bucket for each users. Mount each bucket by using an S3 file system mounting utility. B.Configure and deploy an AWS Storage Gateway file gateway. Connect each user's workstation to the file gateway. C.Move each user's working environment to Amazon WorkSpaces. Set up an Amazon WorkDocs account for each user. D.Deploy an Amazon EC2 instance and attach an Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) Provisioned IOPS volume. Share the EBS volume directly with the users. Answer: B QUESTION 32 Which network security features are supported by Amazon VPC? (Choose two.) A.Network ACLs B.Internet gateways C.VPC peering D.Security groups E.Firewall rules Answer: AD QUESTION 33 A company wants to build a new architecture with AWS services. The company needs to compare service costs at various scales. Which AWS service, tool, or feature should the company use to meet this requirement? A.AWS Compute Optimizer B.AWS Pricing Calculator C.AWS Trusted Advisor D.Cost Explorer rightsizing recommendations Answer: B QUESTION 34 An Elastic Load Balancer allows the distribution of web traffic across multiple: A.AWS Regions. B.Availability Zones. C.Dedicated Hosts. D.Amazon S3 buckets. Answer: B QUESTION 35 Which characteristic of the AWS Cloud helps users eliminate underutilized CPU capacity? A.Agility B.Elasticity C.Reliability D.Durability Answer: B QUESTION 36 Which AWS services make use of global edge locations? (Choose two.) A.AWS Fargate B.Amazon CloudFront C.AWS Global Accelerator D.AWS Wavelength E.Amazon VPC Answer: BC QUESTION 37 Which of the following are economic benefits of using AWS Cloud? (Choose two.) A.Consumption-based pricing B.Perpetual licenses C.Economies of scale D.AWS Enterprise Support at no additional cost E.Bring-your-own-hardware model Answer: AC QUESTION 38 A company is using Amazon EC2 Auto Scaling to scale its Amazon EC2 instances. Which benefit of the AWS Cloud does this example illustrate? A.High availability B.Elasticity C.Reliability D.Global reach Answer: B QUESTION 39 A company is running and managing its own Docker environment on Amazon EC2 instances. The company wants to alternate to help manage cluster size, scheduling, and environment maintenance. Which AWS service meets these requirements? A.AWS Lambda B.Amazon RDS C.AWS Fargate D.Amazon Athena Answer: C QUESTION 40 A company hosts an application on an Amazon EC2 instance. The EC2 instance needs to access several AWS resources, including Amazon S3 and Amazon DynamoDB. What is the MOST operationally efficient solution to delegate permissions? A.Create an IAM role with the required permissions. Attach the role to the EC2 instance. B.Create an IAM user and use its access key and secret access key in the application. C.Create an IAM user and use its access key and secret access key to create a CLI profile in the EC2 instance D.Create an IAM role with the required permissions. Attach the role to the administrative IAM user. Answer: A QUESTION 41 Who is responsible for managing IAM user access and secret keys according to the AWS shared responsibility model? A.IAM access and secret keys are static, so there is no need to rotate them. B.The customer is responsible for rotating keys. C.AWS will rotate the keys whenever required. D.The AWS Support team will rotate keys when requested by the customer. Answer: B QUESTION 42 A company is running a Microsoft SQL Server instance on premises and is migrating its application to AWS. The company lacks the resources need to refactor the application, but management wants to reduce operational overhead as part of the migration. Which database service would MOST effectively support these requirements? A.Amazon DynamoDB B.Amazon Redshift C.Microsoft SQL Server on Amazon EC2 D.Amazon RDS for SQL Server Answer: D QUESTION 43 A company wants to increase its ability to recover its infrastructure in the case of a natural disaster. Which pillar of the AWS Well-Architected Framework does this ability represent? A.Cost optimization B.Performance efficiency C.Reliability D.Security Answer: C QUESTION 44 Which AWS service provides the capability to view end-to-end performance metrics and troubleshoot distributed applications? A.AWS Cloud9 B.AWS CodeStar C.AWS Cloud Map D.AWS X-Ray Answer: D QUESTION 45 Which tasks require use of the AWS account root user? (Choose two.) A.Changing an AWS Support plan B.Modifying an Amazon EC2 instance type C.Grouping resources in AWS Systems Manager D.Running applications in Amazon Elastic Kubernetes Service (Amazon EKS) E.Closing an AWS account Answer: AE 2021 Latest Braindump2go CLF-C01 PDF and CLF-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1krJU57a_UPVWcWZmf7UYjIepWf04kaJg?usp=sharing
I'm Back! {LONG CARD} ❤😄
Hello My Beautiful People!❤ I know I said I wouldn't come back till I completely defeated my depression but I feel like a while new (and better) person! After posting on Valentine's Day I felt so good and much better than I did before and relaized how much I missed making cards here on Vingle❤ So after a talk with myself I decided to come back! Full-time for my precious ARMY & Otakus!❤ I have so many things for you guys that I just can't wait to get to posting again BUT before I do I wanted to let you guys learn a couple things about me & what to expect when it comes to my posting here on Vingle❤ A Couple Things About Me❤ - I have been here on Vingle For 3 years now O_O (Jesus Christ I thought it was only 2 xD) - As you guys may have noticed I am A HUGE BTS & Anime Fan! But When I joined Vingle I only posted Anime Stuff xD - My Favorite Anime (If you haven't noticed xD) Is Fairy Tail❤ & My All Time Favorite Ships (Also if you havent noticed xD) are Gruvia & GaLe❤ - But I Do Love other Animes such as Gintama, Black Butler, Yona of the Dawn, Yuri On Ice!!!, AOT, Ouran Host Club, Blue Exorcist, Naruto, Full Metal, Say I Love You, Kimi Ni Todoke & Many More! - I Became an ARMY 9 Months ago thanks to my younger sister and it all started with (BS ASIDE!) MEMES... Yup not their music, not their looks, not their dance moves.... MEMES. XD - I Just Wanted To Know Their Names & Like that I was sucked into the Fandom o_o there's no way out my dudes xD And that is all thanks to Jimin & Their Beautiful Song Blodd Sweat & Tears❤ - Jimin Is My ULTIMATE Bias❤ - RM is My Inspiration/Leader Bias❤ - Jin Is My Bias Wrecker/Dad Joke Bias❤ - Suga is My Rapper/Squishy Bias❤ - J-Hope is my Dancer/Sunshine Bias❤ - Taehyung is my Visual/Fashion God Bias❤ - And Jungkook Is My Singer/Walking Meme Bias❤ ;-; I love them all dammit it's so hard to Stan just one and To BE LOYAL at the same time..... <.< I'm A Hoe But Only For Bangtan WHAT TO EXPECT FROM ME!❤ Well When It Comes To The Anime Part.. What You Beautiful Otakus Should Expect From Me Are... - ALL THINGS FAIRY TAIL!❤ (Whether Its A Beautiful FT Ship to Funny Fan Art & News On When The Anime Series Will Air Again!) - Waifu Wednesday Will Return But I Think Until March To Start The Month Off Right xD - Anime Ships From My Favorite (And Possibly Yours xD) Animes! Oh And I Mean ANY SHIPS From Straight to Yaoi Ones❤ - Fun Anime Games! From Screenshot Games to FMK Y'all Already Know What's Up! - And Of course... ANIME FAN ART❤ So If you Guys Wish To See/Be Apart Of The Anime Fun Then Comment Below So I Can Add You To My Anime/Otaku Tag List! Now When It Comes To BTS❤ Here Are The Things You Beautiful ARMY Should Expect.... - BTS Personal Member Cards❤ (A Different Theme Each Time) All Member Are Special And Deserve To Have Their Little Spotlight Once in a while❤ - BTS MEMES!!! All Types Of Memes! Memes of Each Member or All of them Together the point is MEMES! - BTS SHIIIIPS!!! ALL OF THEM!!! (All Ships deserve some love and also its not that I have a shipping problem.. I genuinely believe that these ships are real and that love is love no matter the gender so if one of these ships are actually real I will support my babies through it all❤) - BTS Fan Art! From Actual Fan Art of BTS to BT21 Fan Art❤ - TBH ANYTHING BTS FROM WALLPAPERS TO BREAKING NEWS As Long As I Love BTS I'll Post It❤ So If You Wish To See/Be Apart Of These BTS Moments/Cards then Comment Below And I Will Add you to by BTS Tag List❤ I Can't Wait To Get Started On Posting Amazing Cards For You Guys Again!❤ And Once Again Thank you To Those Who Have Always Supported Me And Have Shown Me Amazing Love & Care I Can't Wait to post for You Lovely People Again❤ I Love You Guys!❤ BTS Tag List❤ (Ask to be Added!) @sugakookies95 @VeronicaArtino @MonieManhiM @StephaniePoore @animani @JazminNegrete @MelissaGarza @Airamatheah @StefaniTre @Kouvaris @Nyxxonn @ARMYaki16 @HannahLeonard @Sugasadamsapple @Byeoli @AlexRae @MidajahRodrigue @MaryTowers @AngelicaKobak @AnushkaSindhu @smthngrndm @SugaKookieV @simpsonsamantha @nykechun @Kamaya @MacariaMoose @ChristinaCovert @Emealia @ParkKyungSoon @KarenDonley @QueenPandaBunny @KpopIsPleasing @ARMY4Life @lizfranco @KsoHyunnie27 @maysaarah @B2STJYDHDK @xDisappearx @AffinityKiryu @primolin123 @parktaemi @JungMinji97 @namjoonxme @CrazyOtaku3 @FirePrincess11 Otaku Tag List❤ (Ask to be Added!) {A} :  @AkiraItuha @Anime4life20 @AnimeFreak484 @AnimeLove300 @AnbuRose @AndrewWenstad @AiLove26 @amedina0125 @AriOrtiz99 @assasingod @AmazingAshley @AdamDean {B} : @biancadanica98 @Bmondragon93 @Bobthe37 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} : @CarlosVega006 @Cb12324245 @CrazyOtaku3 @ColtynGriffith @charlesb {D} : @djdoubl3up @Dynasty5789 @DripDrop @Dragonshaow @DestinyAgnew @davelasco87 @Destroyer123 {E} : @ErzaScarlet56 @ElaineMcgarden {F} : @FileNotSaved @FrangelicaBCaju @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 @Frosta {G} : @Gracielou0717 @GhoulGasterIRL @Gibbous1992 {H} : @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 @helenthelemon {I} : @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @IdolOtaku {J} : @JanetLeonardo91 @JoshWithThumbs @jjbosy @jungshook {K} : @Kiwigirl90 @Kell13 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick @KoizuniHime19 {L} : @Luna7 @Lilura @LeaEsterline @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 @LuisUmana {M} : @mithzyramirez10 @mistymaity @metaleuphoria @MelissaGarza @mymi @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MarcusCollins @MorganAlys {N} : @NeoNinjaRaiden @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} : @OTPGaLe4eva @OtakuDemon10 {P} : @Pander @padfoot77 @PRroxx05 {Q} : @QBDaBest @quietone {R} : @rubychan19 @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite @RobertWhite {S} : @Sharia @SimplyAwkward @shadow3750 @Seera916 @SteveZuniga @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI @Sugasadamsapple {T} : @Tsuna545 @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogue @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} : @UbaldoRuiz {V} : @VanessaMcGraw {W} : @whatamooy  {X} : @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} : @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 @YankLugoGlez {Z} : @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart @Zetsumei1 @Zeke486
{WW} Magical Edition✨ Chise Hatori💠
Hey Otakus! It's Waifu Wednesday! And today's themes Is Magical Waifus! So Pick A Beautiful Waifu That Has The Magical Touch❤ My Waifu This Week Is The Beautiful Chise Hatori❤ I'm Finally All Caught Up With This Anime And Let Me Tell You. CHISE IS ONE BEAUTIFUL, MAGICAL AND SPECIAL GIRL❤ Anime : The Ancient Magu's Bride❤ Who Is Your Magical Waifu?! Credit To The All Of The Artists❤ Otaku Tag List❤ (Ask to be Added!) {A} :  @AkiraItuha @Anime4life20 @AnimeFreak484 @AnimeLove300 @AnbuRose @AndrewWenstad @AiLove26 @amedina0125 @AriOrtiz99 @assasingod @AmazingAshley @AdamDean {B} : @biancadanica98 @Bmondragon93 @Bobthe37 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} : @CarlosVega006 @Cb12324245 @CrazyOtaku3 @ColtynGriffith @charlesb {D} : @djdoubl3up @Dynasty5789 @DripDrop @Dragonshaow @DestinyAgnew @davelasco87 @Destroyer123 {E} : @ErzaScarlet56 @ElaineMcgarden {F} : @FileNotSaved @FrangelicaBCaju @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 @Frosta {G} : @Gracielou0717 @GhoulGasterIRL @Gibbous1992 {H} : @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 @helenthelemon {I} : @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @IdolOtaku {J} : @JanetLeonardo91 @JoshWithThumbs @jjbosy @jungshook {K} : @Kiwigirl90 @Kell13 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick @KoizuniHime19 {L} : @Luna7 @Lilura @LeaEsterline @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 @LuisUmana {M} : @mithzyramirez10 @mistymaity @metaleuphoria @MelissaGarza @mymi @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MarcusCollins @MorganAlys {N} : @NeoNinjaRaiden @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} : @OTPGaLe4eva @OtakuDemon10 {P} : @Pander @padfoot77 @PRroxx05 {Q} : @QBDaBest @quietone {R} : @rubychan19 @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite @RobertWhite {S} : @Sharia @SimplyAwkward @shadow3750 @Seera916 @SteveZuniga @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI @Sugasadamsapple {T} : @Tsuna545 @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogue @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} : @UbaldoRuiz {V} : @VanessaMcGraw {W} : @whatamooy  {X} : @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} : @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 @YankLugoGlez {Z} : @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart @Zetsumei1 @Zeke486
동대문_완구거리,광희동_임페리아푸드마켓
4시반에 퇴근해서 어제.사장님이 사오신 당근.김치가 또 먹고 싶어 광희동으로 가려고 중간 환승 구간이었어요 건너편에 현수막 보고 뭔가에 이끌리듯 ㅎㅎ 길 건너 골목을 산책 하듯 구경 했어요 ㅎ 아이들을 위한 거리인데 신나요 ㅎㅎ 사고 싶은게 자꾸 눈에 띄고 ㅎㅎ 할로윈 용품도 가득 하고 오징어 게임 츄리닝도 판매하고 지금 오징어게임 아이템어마어마해서 한국에서 만들어 해외로 수출 보내면 대박 나겠다 싶더라구요 ㅎㅎ 달고나 만들기 세트 만원에 구매 선물 줄꺼예요 ㅎ 5시 넘어서 골목은 정리하는 곳들로 분주해 안쪽으로 쭉 걸어 들어가봤어요 이곳이 뙇~!! 바로 입장~! 카운터 앞 쪽에 판매해서 ㅎㅎ 이것도 빨강 파랑 각각 구매 ㅎㅎ 최저는 모르겠고 종류는 진짜~~~~~엄청~~~~~~많아요~~ 백팩 메고 다시 가고 싶어요 ㅎㅎ 그리고 어제 사장님이 광희동 임페리아.푸드에서 사오신 당근 김치 러시아 교포분들이 배추 김치 대신 김치로 먹고 싶어 만들기 시작했다는 당근김치예요 그리고 고기파이~~ 이건 먹어도 먹어도 맛있어요 얇은 반죽에 고기 넣어 기름에 구운거 같아요 고기는 양고기 소고기 2가지 들어있다고 사장님이 알려주셨어요 이게 또 너무 먹고 싶은거예요 ㅎㅎ 그래서 버스타고 광희동으로 출발~~~!! 버스 내리니 DDP대각선 방향 보이네요 맵 도보 위치 키고 왼쪽으로 조금 걸어들어가니 임페리아 푸드 간판 보이네요 처음 방문했어요~~o(^▽^)o 영업시간 빵도 직접 만드는거 같아요 햄, 반찬, 생선 냉장 코너 고기파이~~~!! 모두 사오고 싶었지만 ㅎㅎ.참고 ㅎ 3개만 샀어요 ㅎㅎ 이건 한국 고로케에 가까워요 내 사랑 벨루가~~ 오렌지 주스에 원샷 넣어 쉐키쉐키 저어 한잔 하고 싶네요~~!! 얼마나 맛있게요~~ 첨 보는 것들도 많았어요 치즈는 수입이 안되는지 이제 안 판데서..ㅜㅜ 아쉽더라구요 쇼핑 끝~~!! 오랜만에 손에 봉지.들고 퇴근했어요 ㅎㅎ 동대문과 광희동 갈때는 백팩.필수로 갖고 가야겠어요 ㅎㅎ 해는.저물었어요~ 손보다 조금 커요 집 오자마자 당근김치랑 맛있게 잘 먹었습니다~~~
❤ Happy Valentine's Day! ❤
❤Happy Valentine's Day Otakus!❤ Credit To All Of The Artists❤ Otaku Tag List❤ (Ask to be Added!) {A} :  @AkiraItuha @Anime4life20 @AnimeFreak484 @AnimeLove300 @AnbuRose @AndrewWenstad @AiLove26 @amedina0125 @AriOrtiz99 @assasingod @AmazingAshley @AdamDean {B} : @biancadanica98 @Bmondragon93 @Bobthe37 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} : @CarlosVega006 @Cb12324245 @CrazyOtaku3 @ColtynGriffith @charlesb {D} : @djdoubl3up @Dynasty5789 @DripDrop @Dragonshaow @DestinyAgnew @davelasco87 @Destroyer123 {E} : @ErzaScarlet56 @ElaineMcgarden {F} : @FileNotSaved @FrangelicaBCaju @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 @Frosta {G} : @Gracielou0717 @GhoulGasterIRL @Gibbous1992 {H} : @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 @helenthelemon {I} : @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @IdolOtaku {J} : @JanetLeonardo91 @JoshWithThumbs @jjbosy @jungshook {K} : @Kiwigirl90 @Kell13 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick @KoizuniHime19 {L} : @Luna7 @Lilura @LeaEsterline @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 @LuisUmana {M} : @mithzyramirez10 @mistymaity @metaleuphoria @MelissaGarza @mymi @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MarcusCollins @MorganAlys {N} : @NeoNinjaRaiden @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} : @OTPGaLe4eva @OtakuDemon10 {P} : @Pander @padfoot77 @PRroxx05 {Q} : @QBDaBest @quietone {R} : @rubychan19 @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite @RobertWhite {S} : @Sharia @SimplyAwkward @shadow3750 @Seera916 @SteveZuniga @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI @Sugasadamsapple {T} : @Tsuna545 @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogue @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} : @UbaldoRuiz {V} : @VanessaMcGraw {W} : @whatamooy  {X} : @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} : @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 @YankLugoGlez {Z} : @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart @Zetsumei1 @Zeke486
도박 실시간 바카라 동호회 리워드에 대한 간단한 교육
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ITOoDPUEapQ 온라인 도박 클럽은 최근 온라인 세계에 범람하고 있습니다. 그들이 보일 수 있는 적절한 시도를 유치하고 더 많은 선수를 하려고 자신의 업보에 온라인 클럽이 있습니다. 그들은 잠재적 인 플레이어의 고려를 얻기 위해 다양한 아이디어를 만들기 위해 노력해 왔습니다. 그러한 개발 중 하나는 개인이 온라인 도박 클럽에서 게임을 할 수있는 특별한 종류의 클럽 보상을 제공하는 것입니다. 도박 클럽은 보상을 제공합에 의해 제공 온라인 도박 클럽 수 있도록 플레이어에서 혜택을 보상하 베팅금을 내기에 적은 수의 광고 도박클럽 레크리에이션습니다. 금액은 다양한 온라인 도박 클럽에 따라 다를 수 있습니다. 일부는 기본 베팅에 대해$25~$50 보상을 제공 할 수 있습니다. 플레이어가 만드는 각 상점에 대해 100%좌표 보상을 제공 할 수있는 온라인 클럽도 있습니다. 즉,이 경우 저장에$100 자신의 기록 온라인 도박 클럽이 완전히 조절되는 합계에 영향을 미치 플레이어를 받는 200 달러의 베팅 현금입니다. 무료 보상을 제공하는 추가 다른 도박 클럽이 있습니다. 그것은 개인이 웹에서 게임을 샘플링하고 나중에 점점 더 많이 플레이하도록 트래핑하는 것에 관한 것입니다. 귀하가 이것이 고통 없는 수입이라고 믿을 수 있다는 사실에도 불구하고 수익을 활용하기 위해 따라야 하는 확실한 전제 조건이 있습니다. 온라인 도박 클럽은 제안을 남용하는 사람을 방어하기 위해 이러한 필수품을 구축했습니다. 표준 전제 조건 중 하나는 플레이어가 트레이드 아웃 능력을 갖기 전에 매장 및 보상 측정치의 몇 배 정도에 베팅해야 한다는 것입니다. 실시간바카라 바카라, 크랩스, 룰렛, 블랙잭과 같은 몇 가지 전환이 필요한 베팅 준비를 충족하는 데 포함되지 않습니다. 도박 클럽 보상은 플레이어가 인터넷 도박을 시작하도록 진정으로 끌어들일 수 있습니다. 그들은 더 많은 내기 현금을 제공할 추가 금액의 혜택을 받을 필요가 있는 것으로 보입니다. 그것은 수많은 개인을 일반 온라인 플레이어로 변모시켰고 온라인 도박 클럽에서 좋은 성과를 거두었습니다. 어쨌든 도박 클럽 보상을 이용하기 위해이 아이디어를 악용 한 사람들이 추가로 있습니다. "추가 추구자"라고도 하는 이 플레이어는 모든 베팅 준비가 충족된 후 보상을 이용하기 위해 선택하여 제공된 도박 클럽 보상을 이용합니다. 플레이어가 좋아하든 싫어하든, 이러한 활동은 플레이어가 그대로 레크리에이션 목적으로 플레이할 수 있는 조건이었기 때문에 온라인 클럽에서 신중하게 제한합니다. 온라인 갬블링 클럽은 추가 구직자를 위해 확실히 주의를 기울입니다. 얻을 때마다 제한된 시간 혜택은 일반적으로 거부됩니다.
Leather Harness Accessories - Sweet Dream Beauty
If you want to impress a man with fantastic lingerie sets, this is the best time to act. We want to recommend you to Sweet Dream Beauty. This website is a one-stop-shop for women's essentials—a place where you can buy leather lingerie set online. You will find the sexiest leather lingerie. Do you want to feel more comfortable and confident? Do you have a desire to amaze your beloved man with expensive looks? Then, Sweet Dream Beauty provided a collection of sexy leather lingerie that will give you the chance to shine. Leather Harness Lingerie Have you ever dreamed of a tempting leather harness set of seamless lingerie? Every woman wants to have at least one seductive set for a special occasion. Is there any better alternative to a harness lingerie suite? You won't find another USA lingerie online shop to provide such a great range of women's lingerie. At our Sweet Dream Beauty site, they suggest a lot of intoxicating lingerie sets for ladies. Unique leather corsets will enliven your intimacy. If you are bored with regular leather sets, we can recommend you leg garters. This will make you more daring in front of your man. Do you still hesitate to make a purchase? It's time to stop questioning and buy an enticing set. Leather Harness Accessories A good lingerie set is a great idea. But we have another option for you. Would you like to compliment your fantastic look with leather harness accessories? At Sweet Dream Beauty they provide alluring collections to impress your sexy time. To create a complete look and add some passion, try out leather harness accessories. Spice up your daily evenings with black leather lingerie. Choose the most impressive set of colored cuffs and impress your man. Would you like to try new leather leg garters? You shouldn't be shy. A Darcy leather choker with cuffs or a leather collar will add passion to your relationships. A different full-body harness will make you feel differently. Have you ever experienced wearing thigh belts with cuffs? Or maybe a short leather lingerie dress? Life is too short to be shy. Let your imagination dictate the rules. Choose your accessories and try them now. If you are looking for top online leather lingerie, check out Sweet Dream Beauty. You will see an astounding number of sexy leather women's lingerie. We want every woman to feel confident and happy. We want you to wear only the best-quality sets. For this reason, you will get high-quality fabric bras or full-latex bodysuits. Don't wait for sales and buy your set now. In the end, you won't mind the price. We take care of our service and products. When you buy at best leather lingerie online, you can expect red-carpet treatment. Would you like to make an order? Do it now and make all your secret dreams come true. Shopping at Sweet Dream Beauty is time to loosen up.