RizzKhan
10+ Views

How Does Cool Font Generator Work?

You press the text or letters that you want in a certain cool font once you open the cool font generator. When you've typed, all fonts of your web site will be shown with your written text. The best thing about the cool text fonts is that it is absolutely free of cost and minimizes the effort that one has to put in to get the desired cool looking text.
You just need to copy the text and paste it anywhere you want to use the mega-cool text once you've created it. The website includes a variety of interesting fonts for various purposes.

In comparison, it is usually the case that irrespective of how much you attempt the copy and paste a font somewhere, it will immediately transform the font into the one that it already has if the app does not accept the cool font. The only thing about the Fany font generator is that it basically does everything you have to do and just leaves the copy and paste job.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Ways to Create a Strong, Intimate Relationship
Love is only a tendency that uncovers particular affiliation and solid warmth. It is identified with the heart and your spirit. Keeping your affection conceded requires sureness and duty. There are different segments nowadays affecting the affection life of an individual and spots them in a tough situation. Taking everything into account, the more youthful age experience loads of challenges and this is a consequence of distortion, nonattendance of time, feeling for one another and particular such reasons. On the off chance that you are encountering such issues at this moment and are trying to discover wary plans, stop stresses, you can discover here broad goals starting from an adoration vashikaran authority offering you a Mohini vashikaran mantra for boyfriend to suit your veneration life. It is cleaned by pandit ji for specific measures of years and is truly giving food by offering huge approaches. Be set up to take an arrangement for expert targets with pandit ji against blocks that you face in respect life. Whether or not it is a relationship, love marriage issue, family affiliation, or some other difficulty, each burden is explained with an ideal mantra by a vashikaran ace who gives long an ideal opportunity to guarantee a live enraptured relationship. Boyfriend Vashikaran Mantra might be rehearsed by specialists, if not, it might cause wrong impacts. It might be covertly performed on people. It is the best target for individuals who flop in their affection life. You can look for help in recovering your ex. Today, most youths or ladies have issues, for example, recovering my sweetheart and it is standard because of immature issues or nonappearance of appreciation. In the event that you meet a vashikaran pro who offers authentic and complete administration and also plays out some mantra, you might be moved closer to put on your mate unassumingly some mantra with the target that you get him back to you. Close to conditions might be raised when one says a last farewell to a sweetheart. Non Appearance of seeing, wild schedule, disappointment in adoration, clashes on each point almost nothing or enormous, may affect love life, regardless of whether it is marriage issues, associations, or wishing to control somebody you love. Every single such issue might be fathomed on meeting Pandit Ji as they have drilled as a vashikaran master for a long time. Nowadays most men or youths go with issues, for example, recover my loved one, indeed, you may comparatively be one such misfortune. You need not stress any increasingly drawn out as Pandit ji will help in recovering your life partner and in addition to have somebody in your control. There are different approaches to manage recovering a mate or dear in your life as it is infiltrated by critical vashikaran experts who practice in two or three Indian urban areas what's more give hard and fast and certified plans that are unclaimed by people. They perform puja with reasonable and genuine mantras to guarantee positive outcomes warding the squares off. You can esteem a wonderful respect life, family and marriage life, bringing about procuring instructing with Pandit Ji offering a convincing life mantra. You may keep up harmonization in partners or couples through affection vashikaran self practice. A Vashikaran ace takes after a guide, comparably as a partner to those in an inconvenient condition or in a difficult situation. The individual being alluded to, the Vashikaran authority or Vashikaran pro or Vashikaran capable goes to the fore to those individuals are having unsettling effects or confronting issues with the greatness of god and help them out of their issues or dangerous issues in nearness with their Vashikaran information or noteworthy force. Vashikaran authority helps an individual from picking the specific or ideal response for hurling, examining or following system for the indistinguishable. The individual backings one out with their solicitations or questions and gives full scale help concerning Vashikaran fixes. An expert in such a manner is an individual who helps individuals with their issues and simultaneously controls individuals in picking the way or path by which to proceed for the duration of regular daily existence so as to keep up a key good ways from the future event of troubles. All the associations identified with Astrology, Vashikaran, Black Magic are given by Vashikaran prodigies. Vashikaran specialists give expert direction to mate or life partner and adolescent or kid Vashikaran, hurling dull appeal spells or freeing it and a couple from other Tantric capacities for managing issues identified with work, business, flourishing and family matters. Display to your ex that you respect him and that he's the crucial man for you. This will totally reignite the essentialness of your ex for you since you'll cause him to feel like he really needs to feel. This is the best way to deal with tempt your ex fiercely, and you will get your ex amazingly more direct than you envisioned. Right now would you like this one night to last likewise concerning both of you to rejoin correspondingly as it was heretofore? In the event that your answer is yesFree Articles, by then you ought to build up a drawn out course of action of development to win your ex back once more.
Địa chỉ Gia công nẹp inox trang trí nên lưu lại
Furnishvn là đơn vị sản xuất và gia công inox tại tphcm trang trí hàng đầu. Hiện nay sản phẩm inox trang trí của Công Ty chúng tôi đã hợp tác với rất nhiều đơn vị nội thất, ngoại thất lớn trên cả nước cung cấp tới khách hàng. Xưởng gia công lớn, làm hàng chất lượng đúng tiến độ thời gian. Gia công nẹp inox Furnishvn Nẹp inox trang trí ngày nay là sản phẩm không thể thiếu cho trang trí nội thất, ngoại thất với rất nhiều công dụng, tính năng thẫm mỹ. Các sản phẩm khách hàng thường đặt hàng tại Furnishvn, đối với những sản phẩm này Công Ty có sẵn hàng lẻ để cung cấp tới khách hàng. Nẹp Inox Chữ U: U3, U5, U10 Nẹp Inox Chữ V: V10, V15, V20, V25, V30 Nẹp Inox Chữ T: T6, T8, T10, T15, T20, T25, T30 Ngoài các sản phẩm ở trên, tùy từng thời điểm Công Ty sẽ có một số mẫu có sẵn khác nữa. Quý khách hàng có nhu cầu về sản phẩm nào, liên hệ tư vấn bán hàng để được tư vấn và giao hàng. Xưởng đáp ứng mọi đơn hàng Chúng tôi nhận gia công theo quy cách bản vẽ công trình các sản phẩm liên quan tới inox trang trí như: nẹp inox, khung gương inox mạ vàng, vách cnc inox mạ vàng, cửa kính khung inox….. Màu sắc inox trang trí Nếu như trước đây inox chỉ có màu trắng đơn nhất thì ngày nay inox trang trí với đa dạng màu sắc để khách hàng lựa chọn: vàng gương 8k, vàng xước mờ, Hồng gương, hồng xước mờ, đen gương, đen xước mờ. Đây là những màu hiện tại xưởng luôn có vật tư lẻ đáp ứng những đơn hàng số lượng lẻ. Ngoài những màu trên khách hàng có thể liên hệ để được tư vấn Vật liệu inox mạ màu PVD chân không, không lo rỉ sét, sáng bóng tạo thêm điểm nhấn vẻ đẹp cao cấp, sang trọng và hiện đại. Nguồn gốc tấm vật tư inox Do đặc thù là sản phẩm trang trí nội ngoại thất nên tấm inox 304 được Công Ty chúng tôi nhập khẩu từ những đơn vị uy tín: Hàn Quốc, Malaysia, Đài Loan. Mọi sản phẩm đều có giấy CO, Cq đáp ứng đầy đủ hồ sơ cho các khách hàng cần làm việc với những công trình yêu cầu. Thời gian gia công inox tại xưởng Tùy theo lượng đơn đặt hàng mà Furnishvn sẽ cân đối thời gian sản xuất báo tới khách hàng. Đối với những đơn hàng lẻ thông thường sẽ là 2-3 ngày sau khi khách hàng đặt cọc. Tham khảo ngay tại: Website: Furnishvn.com Hotline: 0902.485.079
From Where Students Can Get Research Paper Help?
A student has to do a lot of research during their college or university life. It is always a part of their schedule. Either a thesis or a regular assignment, both require research and analysis. Let’s discuss seven steps that can be taken by students to develop their research and analysis skills. Library is best place It is always a good option to go to the library and read your course related books. This will help get a better grip of the research or analysis that you want to do. Libraries are packed with relevant records, and if you are lucky you will find a book that fits your thesis or assignment. Read Old Dissertations and Thesis This step will help give your research a good platform. At time the dissertations that are in regards to your own topic can help; what to research and what to analyze. Get Help from Online Essay Writing Service Platforms The last step to take if you are still confused is; contact an essay writing service an expert online . There are sites online that will help you with the research and analysis, for your assignment and thesis. Stay in Touch with Your Supervisor Your supervisor is like your knight in shining armor. He/she will guide you through your research as they are already familiar with the study pattern. This will also help one get a jump start. Try Not to Search Irrelevant Data Be sure not to deviate from the topic. Your research and analysis will go to waste if it is not relevant to the topic given. So first make sure that first you have the title, and the requirement of the topic figured out.
Taehyung Meme Madness Monday!!😂🤣
Hello ARMY!!🤗My card didn’t post yesterday so I’ll be posting it today! Yesterday was meme madness Monday here in the BTS community!!🙌🏻 All this week we will be posting for V!💜You all will be getting a dose of Tae all this week!! So be prepared! 💜 ❤️ 💜 These memes crack me up!😂🤣 *credit to the owner’s of the memes & gif* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @QueenPandaBunny @MelissaGarza @kpopfan88 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*
Online Training for Gov exam is trending now – What are the advantages?
Day by day as technology enhances, it has brought rapid advancements in many sectors and has completely transformed education. E-learning platforms are one of the best offerings of technology in education. As we see that the pandemic has affected everyone, it has put everything to a halt, schools, colleges, universities, even the upcoming government exams. But this has not stopped the students from studying and preparing for their respective exams, thanks to the Online learning platforms. Irrespective of the student’s schedule, place, etc., online education provides specialized premium course materials to students aspiring for various competitive and government exams. Let us dwell further into the advantages of online learning platforms for gaining an education in general, which will also help us understand why online training for government exams is trending now. Variety of Study Material and Expert faculty The study materials in online training for government exams are provided through video classes, LIVE sessions, webinars, PowerPoint presentations, virtual mock tests, and more. The faculty majorly consists of mentors having extensive experience in teaching the subject and students who have cleared various exams. They help the candidates to efficiently prepare for their respective government exams by helping them to break down complex concepts into easily understandable bullet points. Online education on various platforms covers a wide range of subjects in various languages to assist students from across the country. The use of cutting-edge education software makes learning fun and helps students to grasp concepts faster and easier. Flexibility of time Online learning gives candidates the freedom to take lectures as per their convenience. They can start studying anywhere at any hour of the day It enables the students to take lectures from anywhere and at any hour of the day. There people who are held back from attending classes held at a specific time and place for whatsoever reasons. They can devote time as per their schedule to learn on-demand training materials. Even the education demand-supply gap is effectively bridged for thousands of students in the tier-2 and tier-3 cities, who had no access to quality education and study material. Online education helps to keep up with the fast-paced world With the advancements and inventions with time, keeping up with the changes is a difficult task. The textbooks become quickly outdated and the students then learn obsolete information. Whereas in online learning courses, information can be quickly updated and made available to the students in no time rather than doing the long process involved to update a textbook. So, in online learning students are saved from learning the information that is no longer required and is updated with the current fresh material. Online education allows self-paced personalized learning A crucial advantage to online learning is that it allows the candidates to complete their training and learn in their own time and schedule. Access to all the study materials like recorded lectures, LIVE lectures, written content, and more are available on the online learning platform and can be accessed by anyone having internet connection. This encourages more students to adopt online education platforms. Online learning with the help of user’s inputs studies the behaviour pattern of students and with that, they make the guidance of educational offerings more student-centric and personalized. This helps the students to learn in their way and pace and experiment and find the best learning method that suits them. Upskilling is becoming mandatory The need for professionals with relevant information and skills is what companies need and for that Upskilling becomes necessary. Upskilling refers to the upgrading of an existing skill to perform better in current roles. Upskilling is also important to stay more competitive in the marketplace and also for simply staying updated with technological trends. Not only students but the working employees also benefit from this. Online learning is resource-efficient Online education has tremendous benefits when we talk about overall efficiency. For starters, there is no need to dedicate separate buildings, rooms, or equipment. Students don’t need to purchase anything extra that they might not need in the future. Another great benefit is related to the resources of time. There is ample time saved along with other resources like the cost of travelling and much more which can be utilized for something else. It allows the students to get immediate results of the test they appear for which helps them in preparing more efficiently for their exam. All these benefits help both, the students and education providers making online learning much affordable for both. This brings us to our next point. All those involved in online learning are mutually benefited The advantages of online learning are vast. From the business point of view, the benefits are obvious as stated earlier. Companies avoid paying the considerable price in lodging, travel, and office space dedicated to training along with the equipment required to accommodate these activities. Many businesses look for online learning to upskill their employees and train them in software applications or new products so that their employee excels in their role. For a student, the expense of tuition is greatly reduced and online learning is considerably affordable. The quality of training is also up to the mark thanks to the advancements in technology. Online learning can be made fun and interactive with the use of multimedia technology providing the candidate’s high-quality education. Summary Online learning is a more accessible, flexible, and efficient way of learning, from which everyone can benefit from. Online learning ensures that you are upgraded with time and improve your overall skills. With all that stated, we can now comprehend that online training for government exams helps candidates in every aspect of exam preparation and helps them learn relevant information with ease. That is why the pandemic has allowed a lot of students to benefit from online learning from preparing for government exams to upskilling.
IPTV Is The Most Popular Streaming Media: Don't Know The Reasons!
Steaming media like IPTV is the most popular among users. There are many reasons behind the Internet Protocol television popularity. It also offers the ability to stream different types of media content unceasingly. The most important thing about IPTV, It is available all around 24/7 hours and there is no limitation like traditional TV streaming and cable content providers. IPTV is conducted by Internet protocol. It doesn't matter where staying you now for enjoying IPTV facilities. The location hasn't any effect on this service. If you miss a live program which was very important for you, you can't be able to view that program by traditional services. But you can watch live media and other shows that were broadcast a few hours or days ago through the IPTV. So here’s a great opportunity to replay any media show as you wish. All Internet protocol-based platforms are the most popular in the world today. Peoples are always trying to find out the shortest, easiest, and cheapest way to do anything. Internet protocol gives us facilities that make our task easier day by day. Here are a few reasons for the huge popularity of IPTV IPTV is the fastest Television content transmission provider service. After starting IPTV service, all traditional TV transmission had lost their popularity. At present, peoples are giving their priority on Internet protocol television service. Internet protocol television has a great effect on our daily life. It is impossible to describe all advantages in a short article. From authentic research, there are found many reasons behind the rapid popularity of IPTV. Now, the most important advantages are given below: ⦁ IPTV provides the facility to view content on-demand at any time. But terrestrial transmissions, traditional cable TV shows are broadcast in actual time. ⦁ IPTV service is more flexible than traditional TV services. There is no option for choosing favorite channels but you can set channels as you wish on IPTV. ⦁ IPTV conducted by the internet for content data transmission but cable TV transmits data through the coaxial cable. The use of the internet is more secure than coaxial cable. ⦁Cable TV services are more expensive than IPTV. So, it is clear that IPTV provides the best facilities in our budget. ⦁We can be able to watch any video on demand from Television. Now it is possible for only Internet Protocol Television service. IPTV also gives the facilities to watch on customer's selected devices. ⦁There are no restrictions on watching IPTV. It provides you with unlimited content to view and no need to pay extra for unlimited use. Suggestion It is a great challenge for users to choose the providers.Before choosing any IPTV provider, you must be conscious about your location, server's stability, package details, subscriber reviews, total channel list, and many factors. If you will aware of the above matters, you must find the provider like iptvpoin.
2020 Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free JN0-103 Exam Questions!
2020/June New Braindump2go JN0-103 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new JN0-103 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 40 You notice traffic destined to 172.31.17.0/24 is traversing an OSPF path rather than BGP path, Referring to Exhibit, What is causing this behavior? ***Exhibit is Missing*** A.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route is missing a valid default next hop B.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP has a higher route preference C.The 172.31.17.0/24 route does not have a valid BGP entry D.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route's outgoing interface is down Answer: B QUESTION 41 What is the minimum system-defined user class required to issue clear commands? A.read-only B.super-user C.operator D.authorized Answer: C QUESTION 42 Which two commands would you use to reset the candidate configuration to the active configuration? (Choose two.) A.rollback 0 B.rollback 1 C.rollback 2 D.rollback Answer: AD QUESTION 43 Given the following configuration, set system authentication-order [ tacplus ] Which two statements are correct? (Choose two.) A.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the user is not allowed to access the device. B.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the local password database is checked. C.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the user is not allowed to access the device. D.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the local user database is checked. Answer: AD QUESTION 44 Which two keystrokes will auto-complete a command? (Choose two.) A.Esc B.Tab C.Spacebar D.End Answer: BC QUESTION 45 Which keystroke is used to auto-complete user-defined variables? A.Spacebar B.Home C.Esc D.Tab Answer: D QUESTION 46 Routing policies contain which two type of statements? (Choose two.) A.and B.from C.default D.then Answer: BD QUESTION 47 Which command allows you to verify the syntax and consistency of your configuration without actually activating your configuration? A.User Interfaces B.commit verify C.commit check D.check commit E.commit no-activate Answer: C QUESTION 48 In your configuration, an interface contains multiple IP addresses belonging to the same subnet. You want to identify the IP address to use for packets sent to hosts on the same subnet. Which parameter would you use to accomplish this task? A.relative B.preferred C.primary D.patch Answer: B QUESTION 49 When you first log in to a router, how does the router indicate that factory defaults are being used? Junos Configuration Basics A.The router's host name is Amnesiac. B.The password you used to log in is junos. C.The router immediately enters configuration mode after you log in. D.The router allows you to enter configuration mode without logging in. Answer: A QUESTION 50 Which keystroke combination allows users to move the cursor to the end of the command line without deleting text? A.Ctrl + a B.Ctrl + e C.Ctrl + u D.Ctrl + w Answer: B QUESTION 51 Which command is used to replace the current configuration? A.load replace B.load patch C.load override D.load set Answer: C QUESTION 52 What is an "X" release of the Junos OS? A.a standard feature release B.a special feature release C.a feature velocity release D.a feature beta release Answer: B QUESTION 53 You are attempting to upgrade the Junos OS on your device, but there is not enough space to complete the upgrade. Which parameter, added to the request system software add command, would solve the problem? A.no-validate B.no-copy C.validate D.force Answer: B QUESTION 54 What are three functions of the RE? (Choose three.) A.to maintain the forwarding tables B.to enforce stateless firewall filters C.to manage the PFE D.to monitor the chassis E.to implement policing Answer: ACD QUESTION 55 What are two examples of transit traffic? (Choose two.) A.SCP traffic that is destined for the router's loopback interface. B.SCP traffic that enters one interface and exits another interface on the local router. C.SFTP traffic that enters and exits the same interface on the local router. D.SFTP traffic that enters one interface and is destined for another interface on the local router Answer: AD QUESTION 56 How would you change the display so that 40 lines will be displayed in the terminal program when you are logged into a Junos device? A.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from operational mode. B.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from configuration mode C.Set the display options in your terminal program. D.Set the window size of your terminal program. Answer: A 2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1LppnJusi8cFnk1H8IHa4AaTQ-6MRC-iH?usp=sharing
Jungkook Meme Madness Monday!!😂🤣
Hello ARMY!🤗 Today we start posting for Jungkook all week! Today is also meme madness Monday here in the BTS community!!🤣 💜 ❤️ 💜 These memes have me cracking up😂🤣 *credit to the owner of the gif & memes* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @QueenPandaBunny @MelissaGarza @kpopfan88 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*