william122

Get Valid 200-125 Exam Dumps PDF 2020 | 200-125 Study Material


The Top Cisco 200-125 Dumps [2020]

Braindumpskey.com is the most reliable company that offers finest quality Cisco 200-125 study material to get ready for Cisco Certified Network Associate exam. We have been working for a very long time and we have achieved perfection in our work. Our team is very expert as well as talented. They design 200-125 dumps with accuracy and perfection. We cover the whole course in a beautiful as well as interesting way. We make learning easy and clients pass the Cisco Certified Network Associate exam without any worries. Now getting Security Administration certification is as easy as pie. Rely on us and we will give you all possible help and support for the preparation of Cisco Certified Network Associate exam.

Buy Our Supreme Quality 200-125 Study Material & Be Successful

We provide valid Cisco 200-125 practice question in the form of PDF. You get a chance to do self-assessment before appearing in the actual Cisco Certified Network Associate exam. You also get room to learn from mistakes. If you still feel that you have concerns related to our Cisco 200-125 exam dumps, feel free to have a look at our free demo of the product. When you feel convinced, you can purchase after that. Use Cisco 200-125 question answers to learn every bit of Cisco certification. You can clear your confusions here because we have provided the right answers along with the explanation. We get good remarks about the quality of our 200-125 braindumps always. People use our product and get successful in first try. We ensure you that you will not find such an amazing and helpful learning material from any other company.

We have also put our efforts in making the good presentation of 200-125 pdf dumps 2020. Bad format and look of the study material can leave the students in stress. We take care of all the aspects so that clients can put their efforts in studies only. We make sure that 200-125 study material is high in quality and serves the useful purpose. Now no one has to be tensed about Cisco certification.

Benefits along with 200-125 Exam Dumps for Cisco Certified Network Associate Exam

We not only provide useful study material but also more benefits along with it. We send regular updates for 90 days from date of buying. We do not take a single penny for providing updates. In addition to that, we also provide online help and support during the period of preparation. You can contact our highly efficient and friendly customer support team to get assistance. They will solve your issues immediately.

Coming to the cost of our wonderful product, we offer it at a low cost as compared to other firms. Our products along with our services are unmatchable. We have achieved success by giving respect to all our customers. We are fair in our dealing and provide worth-buying products. We want that every person who appears in Cisco certification gets success in first attempt. We continue to improve our material as per the latest requirements. Our 200-125 exam dumps are enough, you do not have to purchase any extra book.

Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
You'll Make it Through Finals
Being a student isn't easy. But you're all superheroes. When it comes to unbeatable odds, you're going to make it. If you're suffering through the beginning of your finals, or you can see the light on the horizon, never fear. Your heroes are supporting you all the way! Take Cap for example. He recommends using EasyBib.com when you're writing your bibliography. Just type in the book title or ISBN and it will generate your citation for you! Stagger things when you can. Obviously some teachers are villains and they're not going to give you your due dates far ahead of time. But when you catch a break, try to think ahead. You don't want to be cramming for a midterm the same night you need to write a huge paper. Take breaks! It might be difficult at first, but if you're not resting you're not going to hand in your best work. Drink lots of water. Eat (canned food is better than nothing) and aim for at least three meals a day. If you're taking a power nap, either 20 or 90 minutes is probably going to give you the most energy. Give yourself a break. It can be tempting to go down the shame spiral. Should have studied harder should have partied less should have been somehow better- give your brain five minutes to self-sabotage and then shut it down as best you can. You are not your grades. Try your best and keep learning. Be your own hero. Something I like to tell myself when things get difficult: "Your track record for living through things is pretty good so far." I've faced a lot of difficult sh!t in my life, and I know you all have too. And you know what? You're still here. Judging from your past, you're going to make it through this too.
(+91)-[9876751387]()-[()!$!BLaCK MaGiC SPeCiaLiST bAbA Ji,
+91-9876751387 Black Magic Spells For Lost Love Back Specialist Astrologer BabA Ji, Indian love guru pandit balkishan b/a/b/a/j/i/ aghori t-a-n-t-r-i-k India's No.1 World Famous Gold Medalist Astrologer in Uk, Usa, Canada, Australia, London, Dubai, New Zealand, Kuwait, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Germany, France, Singapore, Spain, Japan, Switzerland, Hong Kong, Italy, America, Netherlands, Europe, Malaysia, Denmark, London, Kent Manchester, Southall, New York, New Jersey, California, Los Angeles, San Jose, San Francisco, San Diego, Virginia, Washington, Boston, Ontario,Alberta, Ottawa, Toronto, Sydney Melbourne,England,Trinidad. All over world,vashikaran,voodoo spell,love spell,tantra mantra,Jadu tona,kiya karaya specialist mahir top one astrologer give 100% solution of all kind of problem of your life. Epert in all problem solution astrologer aghori baba ji give perfect solution for your problem in 24 hourrs.specialist in all vidya of tantra mantra,jadu tona,kiya karaya,black magic,vashikaran,love problem,love marriage effectively successful aghori tantric babaji horoscope and ilam expert Better then all.Delhi--free voodoo spell baba in uk +91-9876751387 Noida…love problem solution baba ji in india +91-9876751387 Lucknow:::vashikaran mantra astro baba ji in uk +91-9876751387 Faridabad;;;;vashikaran solution mantra baba in usa +91-9876751387 Singapore>>>Mumbai>>>get love ex back baba in uk +91-9876751387 Coimbatore???Chennai???how to get love back baba in india +91-9876751387 London**Budapest**love astro baba ji in uk +91-9876751387 GurgaoN)))love marriage expert baba ji in usa +91-9876751387 Canada---love marriage by vashikarean baba in uk +91-9876751387 Navi Mumbai==spell for love marriage baba ji usa +91-9876751387 South Africa,,,Kenya,,,spell for voodoo spell baba ji in uk +91-9876751387 No.1 black magic baba ji in uk +91-9876751387 KyrgyZstan Hyderabad__black magic by vashikaran baba ji in uk black magic +91-9876751387 EffecTive///black magic by aghori baba ji in india black magic +91-9876751387 Real././powerfull./.voodoo spell by black magic baba ji +91-9876751387 SiDH.,.,Aghori baba ji in uk+919876751387,Chandigarh,Punjab,gujrat, World Famous No.1 Gold Medalist Astrologer Online Baba Ji+91-9876751387 Best AGHOri Tantrik Baba ji+91-9876751387| (,+91)-9876751387 Love mantra Lost Love Back by Black MaGic Specialist Baba Ji (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Black Magic Specialist Baba ji in dubai (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Black Magic Specialist Baba ji in oman (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Black Magic Specialist Baba ji in bahrain (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Black Magic Specialist Baba ji in caNada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Black Magic Specialist Baba ji in australia (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in italy (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in usa (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in canada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in germany (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in spain (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in sweden (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in hungary (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in punjab (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in greece (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in hong kong (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in usa (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in canada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in india (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in thailand (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in qatar (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in Saudi arabia (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in Chandigarh (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in Kuwaiat (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in belgium (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in usa (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in canada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in austria (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in finland (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in czech (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in bangalore (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in punjab (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in slovakia (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in ahmedabad (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in usa (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in canada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in new york (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in new JerSey (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in chennai (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in bangalore (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in punjab (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in srinagar (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in alwar (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in usa (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in canada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in mumbai (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in delhi (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in chennai (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in bangalore (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in punjab (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in srinagar (,+91)-[98767]51[387] lOve pRobLeM SoluTioN baba AuStraLia AuStRiA (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~MuTHkAraHanI sPeciAliSt baba ji AuStRiA (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~iNteRcAsT loVe maRRiaGe spEciAliSt baba ji BaHrAiN (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~kaLa JaDU sPECiaLisT baba ji Uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~VooDOO dOLL sPECiaLIsT baba? Ji AmEriCa (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~lOvE sPEll CasTer bABa ji CanAda (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~bLaCk mAgiC speCiaLisT baba ji CaNaDa (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~VooDoo DOll sPEciALIsT BABA JI Hong Kong (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~geT lovE sPeLL caSTer baba ji PaTiaLa (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~geT lovE sPeLL caSTerBABA JI ChAnDigArH Black magic specialist Bengali baba ji (,+91)-[98767]51[387] itaLy Spell of black magic specialist baba ji (,+91)-[98767]51[387] America FINANCIAL PROBLEM SOLUTION BABA JI(,+91)-[98767]51[387] cHIcAgO DIVORCE PROBLEM SOLUTION BABA JI (,+91)-[98767]51[387] pERtH ONLINE ASTROLOGY CONSULTANT SOLUTION BABA JI (,+91)-[98767]51[387] West Bengal https://www.pinterest.com/jupiterastrologer786/
2020 New Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free 300-615 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 The Cisco Nexus switch is connected to a peer switch that is not running Cisco NX-OS. The switches are connected using port channel and are experiencing packet loss. Which action should be performed on the Cisco Nexus switch ports to resolve this issue? A.Turn on lacp suspend-individual. B.Turn on lacp graceful-convergence. C.Turn off lacp graceful-convergence. D.Turn off lacp suspend-individual. Answer: C QUESTION 2 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP configuration in the exhibit fails to function. Which action resolves this issue? A.Enable IP redirects. B.Set the MTU to 1500 bytes. C.Configure HSRP version 2. D.Configure the same HSRP group on both devices. Answer: A QUESTION 3 An engineer is troubleshooting a fabric discovery failure. Which two requirements must an engineer verify about switch connectivity to solve the problem? (Choose two.) A.A Cisco APIC must be attached to a spine node only. B.A Cisco APIC must be attached to leaf nodes. C.Spine nodes must connect to other spine nodes. D.A Cisco APIC must be dual-attached to two separate spine nodes. E.Leaf nodes must connect to spine nodes only. Answer: BE QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP instance on both switches is showing as active. Which action resolves the issue? A.Configure the HSRP timers to be the same. B.Allow VLAN 100 between the switches. C.Configure the IP address of N9K-B on the same subnet as N9K-A. D.Configure preempt on only one of the switches. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A customer configures HSRP between two data centers that are interconnected with OTV. The configuration succeeds, but traffic between two ESXi virtual hosts on the same site is routed suboptimally through the OTV overlay. Which two actions optimize the traffic? (Choose two.) A.Disable first-hop redundancy. B.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the OTV edge devices. C.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the ESXi vSwitch. D.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the ESXi vSwitch. E.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the OTV edge devices. Answer: AB QUESTION 6 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer has connected the Nexus switch management port to the Internet using DHCP to allow the Guest shell running on the switch to download Python packages. The engineer can ping google.com successfully from the Nexus switch, but the Guest shell failed to download any Python packages. Which action resolves the problem? A.Update the Python packages on the Cisco Nexus switch directly. B.Manually configure DNS in the Guest shell, even if it is claimed on the Cisco Nexus switch through DHCP. C.Manually configure NTP in the Guest shell. D.Connect Guest shell to data plane interfaces to be able to connect to the networks outside the Cisco Nexus switch. Answer: B QUESTION 7 An engineer removes a VMM domain from an endpoint group called EPG-1, but the distributed port group fails to be deleted. Which action must be taken to resolve the issue? A.Remove the port group manually. B.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different hypervisors. C.Remove the remaining EPGs from the VMM domain. D.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different port groups. Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-615.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1feRQIR1T37PDk2nuwFIpnzVeG-bXMyGc?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-615 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
How to Unblock Adobe Flash Player on Chrome?
Flash Player is a software which is responsible for making videos, graphics or any other kind of moving image to work in any browser on the website. It is basically used to show media-rich content online. On declaration by the Adobe that it will not upgrade the flash player any more, Chrome block Adobe Flash Player by default but the users are still able to unblock it by following the methods mentioned below. The process to unblock Adobe Flash Player in Google Chrome :- Open the Google Chrome browser in the desktop. :- Click on the 3 dots that are available on the top-right corner of the screen. :- Click on the option of settings, scroll down to the section of Privacy & security. :- Click Site Settings and scroll down to the option of Flash. :- Toggle the website not to block the Flash to the option of Ask First. :- Remove any website that are selected by the user to blick Flash player. How to all Adobe Flash Player on Chrome on websites :- Open the Google Chrome browser in the desktop. :- Visit any website on Google Chrome that requires Flash to work. :- In this case, Google Chrome runs Flask on a click-to-run basis. :- The browser shows a message on the top right side of the screen with a jigsaw puzzle icon. :- The message has two options, Allow and Block from which the user needs to select the option to Allow. There is one more way to Unblock Adobe Flash Player on Chrome, according to which a user needs to click on the small icon of a lock located on the top-left side of the screen and click on the option of site settings then follow the same process as done in method 1.
How Do I Pass Cisco 352-001 Certification in First Attempt?
Cisco certification is the first and basic requirement for working as a network professional in most organizations. Having recently passed the CCDE Design Written Exam certification exam I wanted to share some of my study experiences and tips with anyone that could be working towards their Design Expert cert. If you’re looking for the secret lesson on passing CCDE then you must be thinking of the very common question β€œHow can I prepare for my Cisco certification exam?” The Best Piece of Advice on 352-001 The Cisco certification doesn’t just open the doors to networking success. It allows your profile to be marketed as a networking expert with global recognition. You are more knowledgeable than non-certified peers. This needs you to stretch your skills and recognize opportunities. Everyone learns differently, and being out of the wired and wireless networking job function for a few years I was more deliberate with my studies. All my studies were self-paced and I did not attend any classes or boot camps. This blog is a rough outline of the steps I used to study and pass the Design Expert exam. Things to Keep In Mind before Studying CCDE Design Written Exam One should understand the core concept of a Cisco certification to be able to study right. Exam is Comprehensive The 352-001 exam offered by Cisco includes a variety of topics based on networking to the most comprehensive Design. With so much to study, the exams may look tough to crack. However, it is understood that one should mainly focus on all types of Cisco exams. This requires candidates to go through the length and breadth of the topics. Practical Experience One requires both theoretical and practical knowledge in order to crack Cisco. The study requires practical knowledge and the candidate should be able to use theoretical information in real world troubleshooting and networking issues. I found a NWExam site with all the required study resources available on Cisco Certified Design Expert. CCDE Exam is a Quick One The 352-001 exam requires you to handle questions in a limited time period. Regular practice is required to excel in the exams. Even if you are a knowledgeable candidate, being able to put answers together when it matters is a stressful situation. Cisco exams also cover real world issues that need to be understood and solved right at the moment. This requires time, patience and strategy. Cisco is Marketable The Cisco certification doesn’t just open the doors to networking success. It allows your profile to be marketed as a networking expert with global recognition. You are more knowledgeable than non-certified peers. This needs you to stretch your skills and recognize opportunities. Getting the Proper Material There is a lot of misunderstanding and controversy with regards to the appropriate study materials. Going to begin exam preparation with 352-001 practice test, books and study guides recommended. These resources are easy to follow and define the Layer 2 Control Plane, Layer 3 Control Plane, Network Virtualization comprehensively. It will help you easily remember the syllabus topics. This one is probably your Bible for the Cisco exams. If you can devote more time without harming your regular professional activities, there are some impressive simulators that will help build up confidence. It is advisable to register as a member of the 352-001 Certification Forum for all the discussions, topics and advice. Approaching the Study Material ● Before you actually start with the syllabus books, learn to work with Binary Mathematics. You should be able to calculate in your sleep! ● For a good overview of the topics, solve 352-001 sample questions. ● Get actual exam scenario based questions in practice exam. ● Practice as many questions as possible.It is just not enough to be able to solve questions but solve them within time. Schedule Practice Tests Schedule practice tests well in advance of the final exam date. Present yourself a deadline and check what you have been able to do. There is always scope to improve and the rest of the days should be befitting. Conclusion The best thing about preparing for Cisco exams is being able to explore and discover new theories and concepts. The final job that you land up with your Design Expert certifications would want you to be an expert and have thorough practical knowledge of all networking topics. It is not without reason that Cisco is a globally recognized certification and attracts better jobs and salary. One must study hard and be patient. The rewards will follow themselves. Good Luck!!
How I Pass Palo Alto PCNSE Certification in First Attempt?
Palo Alto certification is the first and basic requirement for working as a network professional in most organizations. Having recently passed the Network Security Engineer certification exam I wanted to share some of my study experiences and tips with anyone that could be working towards their PCNSE cert. If you’re looking for the secret lesson on passing PCNSE PAN-OS 9 then you must be thinking of the very common question β€œHow can I prepare for my Palo Alto certification exam?" The Best Piece of Advice on PCNSE The Palo Alto certification doesn’t just open the doors to networking success. It allows your profile to be marketed as a networking expert with global recognition. You are more knowledgeable than non-certified peers. This needs you to stretch your skills and recognize opportunities. Everyone learns differently, and being out of the wired and wireless networking job function for a few years I was more deliberate with my studies. All my studies were self-paced and I did not attend any classes or boot camps. This blog is a rough outline of the steps I used to study and pass the PCNSE exam. Things to Keep In Mind before Studying Network Security Engineer One should understand the core concept of a Palo Alto certification to be able to study right. Related Articles:- Palo Alto Certifications to Excel in Your Network Security Career Is Getting a Palo Alto PCNSE Certification Worth It? Exam is Comprehensive The PCNSE exam offered by Palo Alto includes a variety of topics based on networking to the most comprehensive Network Security. With so much to study, the exams may look tough to crack. However, it is understood that one should mainly focus on all types of Palo Alto exams. This requires candidates to go through the length and breadth of the topics. Practical Experience One requires both theoretical and practical knowledge in order to crack Palo Alto. The study requires practical knowledge and the candidate should be able to use theoretical information in real world troubleshooting and networking issues. I found NWExam site with all the required study resources available on Palo Alto Networks Certified Network Security Engineer. PCNSE PAN-OS 9 Exam is a Quick One The PCNSE exam requires you to handle questions in a limited time period. Regular practice is required to excel in the exams. Even if you are a knowledgeable candidate, being able to put answers together when it matters is a stressful situation. Palo Alto exams also cover real world issues that need to be understood and solved right at the moment. This requires time, patience and strategy. Palo Alto is Marketable The Palo Alto certification doesn’t just open the doors to networking success. It allows your profile to be marketed as a networking expert with global recognition. You are more knowledgeable than non-certified peers. This needs you to stretch your skills and recognize opportunities. Getting the Proper Material There is a lot of misunderstanding and controversy with regards to the appropriate study materials. Going to begin exam preparation with PCNSE practice tests , books and study guides recommended. These resources are easy to follow and define the Plan, Deploy and Configure, Operate, Configuration Troubleshooting, Core Concepts, comprehensively. It will help you easily remember the syllabus topics. This one is probably your Bible for the Palo Alto exams. If you can devote more time without harming your regular professional activities, there are some impressive simulators that will help build up confidence. It is advisable to register as a member of the PCNSE Certification Forum for all the discussions, topics and advises. Approaching the Study Material ● Before you actually start with the syllabus books, learn to work with Binary Mathematics. You should be able to calculate in your sleep! ● For a good overview of the topics, solve PCNSE sample questions. ● Get actual exam scenario based questions in practice exam. ● Practice as many questions as possible.It is just not enough to be able to solve questions but solve them within time. Schedule Practice Tests Schedule practice tests well in advance of the final exam date. Present yourself a deadline and check what you have been able to do. There is always scope to improve and the rest of the days should be befitting. Conclusion The best thing about preparing for Palo Alto exams is being able to explore and discover new theories and concepts. The final job that you land up with your PCNSE certifications would want you to be an expert and have thorough practical knowledge of all networking topics. It is not without reason that Palo Alto is a globally recognized certification and attracts better jobs and salary. One must study hard and be patient. The rewards will follow themselves. Good Luck!!
7 Quotes That Wont Make You Feel That Bad About Failure.
Life in your twenties is pretty much all failure. Actually, failure happens a lot more in life then success; thats why success always tastes so sweet. But for some reason failure seems to be everyones worse fear. That failure somehow means failing at life, failing completely. But that isn't true. Failing is a part of life! Failure is what MAKES success stories! Don't believe me, check out these amazing quotes that truly show its failure is what makes life interesting. I know this might sound a little cliche but if you stop trying because you are afraid to fail than you aren't really living at all. Life isn't meant to be lived in fear and mistakes happen. Embrace them. Its impossible not to learn from failure, even if what you learn is how to NOT do something. That just means you'll know better for next time. What I love about this quote is that even if you do fail at reaching your goal, your attempt has gotten you that much closer so why the hell should you stop now? We are all afraid of being copies of a copy of a copy. We strive to stand out, to create a legacy; yet fear of failure will only lead to a copy of a copy. Nothing original was ever created from someone else's success, but from constant trail and error. I LOVE THIS QUOTE. To often do we let failure linger with us like a pesky neighbor we just can't shake. We must remember that failure is not a person and can, in fact, remain in the yesterday. Life isn't about being perfect, its about being strong, and courageous, and kind, and remarkable. Those things don't come easy and failure only makes those attributes on a person that much stronger. And my all time favorite quote from Charlie Chaplin. Failure is an inevitable; it is how you handle your failings that will define your life. Make sure you can joke about yourself. Its the only way to make it though with a smile.
λ…μ„œμ˜ 달 맞이, μ±… μ‹«μ–΄ν•˜λŠ” 이가 방문해도 쒋을 μΆ”μ²œ 감성 μ±…λ°©
Editor Comment 가을 ν•˜λ©΄ λ– μ˜€λ₯΄λŠ” λ‹¨μ–΄λŠ” β€˜λ…μ„œβ€™. λ¬΄λ”μ› λ˜ 날씨가 ν•œν’€ κΊΎμ΄λ©΄μ„œ λ°”μ•Όνλ‘œ μ±… 읽기 쒋은 κ³„μ ˆμ΄ μ™”λ‹€. μ„ μ„ ν•œ 날씨와 ν•¨κ»˜ ν‘Έλ₯΄λ₯Έ ν•˜λŠ˜μ„ 바라보면 μ±… 읽기 μ‹«μ–΄ν•˜λŠ” 이듀도 μžμ—°μŠ€λ ˆ 손이 κ°€κΈ° 마련. 9μ›” β€˜λ…μ„œμ˜ 달’을 λ§žμ΄ν•΄ <μ•„μ΄μ¦ˆλ§€κ±°μ§„>이 μ „κ΅­ 곳곳의 λ§ˆμŒμ„ μ‚¬λ‘œμž‘μ„ 감성 책방듀을 λͺ¨μ•„λ΄€λ‹€. 일년이 μ €λ¬Όμ–΄κ°€λŠ” 가을, λ‚™μ—½ λ¬Όλ“œλŠ” 창가에 앉아 ν‰μ†Œ 관심 있던 책을 읽으며 μ·¨ν–₯ λ§žλŠ” 이듀과 ν•¨κ»˜ μ—¬μœ λ₯Ό λ§Œλ½ν•΄λ³΄λŠ” 것은 μ–΄λ–¨κΉŒ. λ„μ„œκ΄€ μ±… ν•œ ꢌ의 μ—¬μœ λΌλŠ” 말이 λ”± λ“€μ–΄λ§žλŠ” 심야 μ„œμ  β€˜μ±…λ°”β€™λŠ” 술과 ν•¨κ»˜ 책을 λ³Ό 수 μžˆλŠ” 이색 곡간이닀. μ„ΌμŠ€ μžˆλŠ” λ©”λ‰΄νŒκ³Ό μ±…μ†μ—μ„œ λ‚˜μ™”λ˜ μΉ΅ν…ŒμΌλ“€μ„ μ œμ‘°ν•˜μ—¬ νŒλ§€ν•˜λŠ” 맀μž₯은 μ±…κ³Ό λ”μš± ꡐ감할 수 μžˆλŠ” μ •μ„œμ μΈ μ•ˆμ •κ°μ„ μ œκ³΅ν•˜λŠ” 것이 νŠΉμ§•. 곡간 νŠΉμ„±μƒ 3인 μ΄μƒλΆ€ν„°λŠ” μž…μž₯에 μ œν•œμ΄ λ˜κ±°λ‚˜, λ”°λ‘œ 앉아야 ν•  μˆ˜λ„ μžˆμœΌλ‹ˆ 혼자 ν˜Ήμ€ 2인이 κ°€λŠ” 것을 μΆ”μ²œν•œλ‹€. κ²°μ½” 적지 μ•Šμ€ 수의 μ„œμ λ“€μ΄ λ°°μΉ˜λ˜μ–΄ μžˆμœΌλ‹ˆ, μ§€μΉœ ν•˜λ£¨μ˜ 끝에 λ¬΄λ“œ 있게 책을 보고 μ‹Άλ‹€λ©΄ μ΄λ§Œν•œ 곳이 없을 ν„°. μ±…λ°” μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ μ„œμšΈ μ„œλŒ€λ¬Έκ΅¬ 연희동 188-71 1μΈ΅ 101호 μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ γ…£ν™” – ν† μš”μΌ 19:00 – 1:30 β€˜κΈ°μ‘΄μ˜ 것을 λ‹€λ₯΄κ²Œ μž¬ν•΄μ„ν•œλ‹€β€™λŠ” μ² ν•™μœΌλ‘œ μžŠν˜€μ§„ μ•„λ‚ λ‘œκ·Έμ˜ 감성과 μ˜κ°μ„ μžκ·Ήν•˜λŠ” λΌμ΄λΈŒλŸ¬λ¦¬κ°€ μžˆλ‹€. μ„œμšΈ λΆμ΄Œμ— μœ„μΉ˜ν•œ β€˜ν˜„λŒ€μΉ΄λ“œ λ””μžμΈ λΌμ΄λΈŒλŸ¬λ¦¬β€™λŠ” λ„μ‹œμ˜ λΉ λ₯Έ μ†λ„μ—μ„œ λ²—μ–΄λ‚˜ 일상을 μ‚¬μœ ν•˜λŠ” μƒˆλ‘œμš΄ 라이프 μŠ€νƒ€μΌμ„ μ œμ•ˆν•œλ‹€. ν˜„λŒ€λ―Έμˆ , λ””μžμ΄λ„ˆλΆ, μ‹œκ° λ””μžμΈ, 건좕곡간 λ””μžμΈ λ“± 순수 μ˜ˆμˆ μ—μ„œ 상업 μ˜ˆμˆ κΉŒμ§€ λ””μžμΈμ˜ 과거와 ν˜„μž¬, 미래λ₯Ό λ‹΄κ³  μžˆλ‹€. 특히 κ΅­λ‚΄μ—μ„œ μ°ΎκΈ° νž˜λ“  κ°€μΉ˜ 높은 희귀 λ„μ„œλ“€μ΄ λ§Žλ‹€λŠ” 것도 λˆˆμ—¬κ²¨λ³Ό 점. 1μΈ΅ β€˜Rare Book Collection’ μ—μ„œ 희귀본을 직접 보고, 읽고, μ˜κ°μ„ λ°›λŠ” 기회λ₯Ό λ†“μΉ˜μ§€ 말자. 맀 μ›” μ†Œκ°œν•˜λŠ” λ ˆμ–΄ μ»¬λ ‰μ…˜μ΄ λ‹€λ₯΄λ‹ˆ ν˜„λŒ€μΉ΄λ“œ 라이브러리 μ›Ή μ‚¬μ΄νŠΈ(library.hyundaicard.com)μ—μ„œ 확인 ν›„ λ°©λ¬Έν•˜λŠ” 것을 μΆ”μ²œν•œλ‹€. ν˜„λŒ€μΉ΄λ“œ DESIGN LIBRARY μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ μ„œμšΈ μ’…λ‘œκ΅¬ 뢁촌둜 31-18 μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ γ…£ν™” – ν† μš”μΌ 12:00 – 21:00 / μΌμš”μΌ 및 곡휴일 12:00 – 18:00 파주 좜판 단지 내에 μœ„μΉ˜ν•œ β€˜μ§€ν˜œμ˜ μˆ²β€™μ€ κ°€μΉ˜ μžˆλŠ” 책을 보쑴, λ³΄ν˜Έν•˜κ³  κ΄€λ¦¬ν•˜λ©° ν•¨κ»˜ λ³΄λŠ” 곡동 μ„œμž¬λ‹€. 크게 μ„Έ 개의 κ΄€μœΌλ‘œ κ΅¬μ„±λœ 이곳은 ν•™μž 및 지식인, μ—°κ΅¬μ†Œμ—μ„œ κΈ°μ¦ν•œ λ„μ„œλ₯Ό μ†Œμž₯ν•œ 1κ΄€κ³Ό μš°λ¦¬λ‚˜λΌ 좜판의 역사λ₯Ό μ‚΄νŽ΄λ³Ό 수 μžˆλŠ” 2κ΄€, μœ ν†΅μ‚¬μ™€ λ°•λ¬Όκ΄€, λ―Έμˆ κ΄€μ—μ„œ κΈ°μ¦ν•œ λ„μ„œμ™€ κ²ŒμŠ€νŠΈν•˜μš°μŠ€ β€˜μ§€μ§€ν–₯β€™μ˜ λ‘œλΉ„λ‘œ 이루어져 μžˆλŠ” 3κ΄€μœΌλ‘œ λ‚˜λˆ μ Έ μžˆλ‹€. μ±…κ³Όμ˜ ꡐ감을 κ°€μž₯ μ€‘μš”μ‹œν•˜λŠ” β€˜μ§€ν˜œμ˜ μˆ²β€™μ€ λ…μžμ—κ²Œ κ°€μž₯ μ΅œμ ν™”λœ λ…μ„œ ν™˜κ²½μ„ μ‘°μ„±ν•˜κ³ μž ν•˜λŠ” 볡합문화곡간. μ§€ν˜œμ˜ 숲 μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ κ²½κΈ° νŒŒμ£Όμ‹œ νšŒλ™κΈΈ 145 μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ ㅣ평일 10:00 – 20:00 책을 읽고 μ‹Άκ²Œ λ§Œλ“œλŠ” 감각적인 μΈν…Œλ¦¬μ–΄κ°€ 인상적인 이곳은 λͺ…동 β€˜μ”¨λ„€λΌμ΄λΈŒλŸ¬λ¦¬β€™λ‹€. ν•΄μ™Έμ˜ λ„μ„œκ΄€μ„ λ– μ˜¬λ¦¬κ²Œ λ§Œλ“œλŠ” 계단식 ꡬ쑰와 높은 천μž₯이 맀λ ₯적인 κ³³. 벽을 ν•œκ°€λ“ μ±„μš΄ μˆ˜λ§Žμ€ μ„œμ μ€ ν‰μ†Œ 책을 μ¦κ²¨ν•˜μ§€ μ•Šλ”λΌλ„ λ…μ„œ μš•κ΅¬λ₯Ό λΆˆλŸ¬μΌμœΌν‚€κΈ°μ— μΆ©λΆ„ν•˜λ‹€. λ§ˆμŒμ— λ“œλŠ” 책이 높은 곳에 μžˆλ‹€λ©΄, κ³ μ†Œ 곡포증을 이겨내고 사닀리λ₯Ό 타고 μ˜¬λΌκ°€ 보자. 지식과 ν•¨κ»˜ μ„±μ·¨μš•κΉŒμ§€ κ°€μ Έκ°ˆ 수 μžˆλŠ” νŠΉλ³„ν•œ 재미λ₯Ό 더해쀄 ν…Œλ‹ˆ. CGV λͺ…동 μ”¨λ„€λΌμ΄λΈŒλŸ¬λ¦¬ μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ μ„œμšΈ 쀑ꡬ 좩무둜2κ°€ 65-9 ν•˜μ΄ν•΄λ¦¬μ—‡ 10μΈ΅ μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ γ…£ 평일 13:00 – 21:00 / 주말 11:0 0 – 21:00 넀이버 사μ˜₯ λ‘œλΉ„μ— μœ„μΉ˜ν•œ β€˜λ„€μ΄λ²„ λΌμ΄λΈŒλŸ¬λ¦¬β€™λŠ” β€˜λ„μ„œκ΄€μ€ μ •μˆ™ν•΄μ•Όλ§Œ ν•œλ‹€β€™λŠ” νŽΈκ²¬μ„ 깨고자 λ‚˜νƒ€λ‚œ 곡간이닀. λ”±λ”±ν•œ λ¬΄λ“œμ˜ λ„μ„œ λ¬Έν™”λ₯Ό νƒˆν”Όν•˜κ³ μž λ„€μ΄λ²„μ˜ 메인 컬러인 그린을 포인트둜 ν•˜κ³  μ±…κ³Ό 컀피, λŒ€ν™”κ°€ ν•¨κ»˜ν•  수 μžˆλŠ” μž₯μ†Œλ₯Ό μ—°μΆœν–ˆλ‹€. 세계 3λŒ€ λ””μžμΈ μ–΄μ›Œλ“œμ—μ„œλ„ μˆ˜μƒν•œ μΈν…Œλ¦¬μ–΄λ‘œ κΌ­ λ…μ„œ λͺ©μ μ΄ μ•„λ‹ˆλ”λΌλ„ λ“€λŸ¬λ³Ό λ§Œν•œ κ³³. ν•œκ΅­μ˜ 포털 μ‚¬μ΄νŠΈλ₯Ό λŒ€ν‘œν•˜κ³  μžˆλŠ” κΈ°μ—…λ‹΅κ²Œ κ΅­λ‚΄μ™Έ μž‘μ§€ 270μ—¬ μ’…, λ””μžμΈ μž₯μ„œ 17000μ—¬ ꢌ, μ „ 세계 μ „λ¬Έ 백과사전 2500μ—¬ κΆŒμ„ μ†Œμœ ν•˜κ³  있으며 개인이 κ΅¬λ§€ν•˜κΈ° λΆ€λ‹΄μŠ€λŸ¬μš΄ κ³ κ°€ 희귀 μž₯μ„œ, 잘 μ•Œλ €μ§€μ§€ μ•Šμ€ ν¬μ†Œκ°€μΉ˜ μžˆλŠ” 책듀도 κ΅¬λΉ„ν•˜κ³  μžˆλ‹€.Β  넀이버 라이브러리 μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ κ²½κΈ° μ„±λ‚¨μ‹œ 뢄당ꡬ μ •μžλ™ λΆˆμ •λ‘œ 6 NAVER κ·Έλ¦°νŒ©ν† λ¦¬ 1μΈ΅ μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ γ…£ 평일 09:00 – 19:30 / 주말 10:00 – 19:30 μ„œμ  ν”„λž‘μŠ€ 파리 마레 지ꡬ에 μœ„μΉ˜ν•œ 감성을 νŒŒλŠ” μ„œμ  β€˜Ofr.’. μ „ 세계 κ΄€κ΄‘κ°λ“€μ˜ λͺ…μ†Œκ°€ 된 맀μž₯이 β€˜Ofr.Seoulβ€™μ΄λΌλŠ” μ΄λ¦„μœΌλ‘œ μ„œμšΈ μ„±μˆ˜λ™μ— 상λ₯™ν–ˆλ‹€. μž‘κ³  μ•„λ‹΄ν•˜μ§€λ§Œ λˆ„κ΅¬λ‚˜ μ‰½κ²Œ 책을 λ³Ό 수 μžˆμ–΄ 파리의 λΆ„μœ„κΈ°λ₯Ό μžƒμ§€ μ•ŠλŠ” μ„±μˆ˜ μ•ˆμ˜ 파리. μ •κΈ°μ μœΌλ‘œ νŒŒλ¦¬μ—μ„œ λ³΄λ‚΄λŠ” μ±…λ“€λ‘œ κ°€λ“ν•œ 곡간은 κ΅­λ‚΄μ—μ„œ μ°Ύμ•„λ³Ό 수 μ—†λ˜ 예술 μ„œμ κ³Ό 독립 μΆœνŒλ¬Όλ“€μ΄ μ€€λΉ„λ˜μ–΄ μžˆλ‹€. λ˜ν•œ ν•¨κ»˜ μš΄μ˜ν•˜λŠ” νŽΈμ§‘μˆ β€˜λ―ΈλΌλ²¨(mirabelle)’도 μ£Όλͺ©ν•  점. λ‹€μ–‘ν•œ 의λ₯˜, 에코백, μ†Œν’ˆ, μ•‘μ„Έμ„œλ¦¬λ₯˜ λ“± 감각적인 μ†Œν’ˆλ“€λ„ λ§Œλ‚˜λ³Ό 수 μžˆμ–΄ 더 이상 번거둜운 ꡬ맀 λŒ€ν–‰ 없이 μ‰½κ²Œ ꡬ맀 κ°€λŠ₯ν•˜λ‹€. 참고둜 곡식 μΈμŠ€νƒ€κ·Έλž¨ @Ofrseoul을 톡해 μ œν’ˆ μž…κ³  μ†Œμ‹μ΄ μ—…λ°μ΄νŠΈλ˜λ‹ˆ μ„œλ‘˜λŸ¬ ν™•μΈν•΄λ³΄μž. Ofr. Seoul μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ μ„œμšΈΒ μ„±λ™κ΅¬ μ„œμšΈμˆ²2κΈΈ 19-18 2μΈ΅ μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ γ…£ 수 – μΌμš”μΌ 13:00 – 19:00 식물과 유럽 λΉˆν‹°μ§€ κ°€κ΅¬λ“€λ‘œ κΎΈλ©°μ Έ νŽΈμ•ˆν•˜κ³  μ‘°μš©ν•œ λΆ„μœ„κΈ°μ˜ 평창동 μ±…λ°© β€˜λΆμ»€μŠ€β€™. κ°œμ„± μžˆλŠ” μ»¨μ…‰μ˜ μ™Έκ΅­ μž‘μ§€λŠ” λ¬Όλ‘  μ‹€μƒν™œμ μΈ μ£Όμ œλ“€μ˜ 책도 많이 μ·¨κΈ‰ν•˜λŠ” μ΄κ³³μ—λŠ” νŠΉλ³„ν•œ 비밀이 숨겨져 μžˆλ‹€. λ°”λ‘œ λͺ‡λͺ‡ μ„œμ μ—λŠ” 주인의 손글씨 μ½”λ©˜νŠΈκ°€ λΆ™μ–΄ μžˆμ–΄ 책을 κ³ λ₯΄λŠ” 재미λ₯Ό λŠλ‚„ 수 μžˆλŠ” 것. λ˜ν•œ μ±…λΏλ§Œ μ•„λ‹ˆλΌ ν•œμΌ μ— 마련된 λ‹€μ–‘ν•œ μ†Œν’ˆ μž‘ν™”λ₯Ό νŒλ§€ν•˜λŠ” 곡간과 λ”λΆˆμ–΄ μ—¬μœ λ‘œμš΄ ν΄λž˜μ‹ λ…Έλž˜κ°€ ν˜λŸ¬λ‚˜μ˜€λŠ” μΉ΄νŽ˜λ„ κ°–μΆ°μ Έ μžˆλ‹€. μ„œμ  주인의 μ·¨ν–₯이 κ³ μŠ€λž€νžˆ κΉƒλ“  β€˜λΆμ»€μŠ€β€™, ν•œ 번 λ°©λ¬Έν•˜λ©΄ 였래였래 머무λ₯΄κ³  싢은 그런 곳이닀. 뢁컀슀 μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ μ„œμšΈ μ’…λ‘œκ΅¬ 평창 30κΈΈ 10 μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ γ…£ 평일 11:00 – 21:00Β  / μ›”μš”μΌ 휴무 ν•œμ ν•œ 단양 μˆ²μ†μ— μœ„μΉ˜ν•œ β€˜μƒˆν•œμ„œμ β€™μ€ μ˜ν™” <λ‚΄λΆ€μžλ“€> μ΄¬μ˜μ§€λ‘œ 유λͺ…해진 μž₯μ†Œλ‹€. λͺ¨λ“  것이 μ •μ§€λœ λ“― 였래된 λŠλ‚Œμ„ μ£ΌλŠ” μ„œμ μ—λŠ” λ³΄κ΄€ν•˜κ³  μžˆλŠ” μ±…λ“€λ§Œ 무렀 13만 ꢌ. 책방을 가득 μ±„μš°λŠ” 세월이 λ‹΄κΈ΄ κ°€μΉ˜ μžˆλŠ” ν—Œμ±…κ³Ό 곳곳에 λΆ™μ–΄ μžˆλŠ” 의미 μžˆλŠ” κΈ€κ·€λ“€. νŠΉνžˆλ‚˜ μ „λ¬Έμ„œμ κ³Ό μ›μ„œ λ…Όλ¬Έ 자료λ₯Ό 많이 μ·¨κΈ‰ν•˜λ©°, μ†Œμž₯ κ°€μΉ˜ μžˆλŠ” κΈ°λ…ν’ˆλ“€κ³Ό 문ꡬλ₯˜λ“€λ„ νŒλ§€ν•΄ λˆˆκΈΈμ„ λˆλ‹€. 산속에 μž‘μ§€λ§Œ 였랜 μ‹œκ°„μ„ λ‹΄κ³  μžˆλŠ” β€˜μƒˆν•œμ„œμ β€™μ€ μ±…κ³Ό 였직 λ‚˜μ—κ²Œλ§Œ 집쀑할 수 μžˆλŠ” νŠΉλ³„ν•œ 문화곡간이닀. μƒˆν•œμ„œμ  μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ 좩뢁 단양ꡰ 적성면 ν˜„κ³‘λ³ΈκΈΈ 46-106 μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ γ…£ 평일 09:00 – 19:00 / μ—°μ€‘λ¬΄νœ΄ 동꡴ μ„œμ μœΌλ‘œ 유λͺ…ν•œ μ„μ§€λ‘œμ˜ β€˜μ•„ν¬μ•€λΆβ€™. μ„œμ κ³Ό λΌμ΄ν”„μŠ€νƒ€μΌμƒ΅μ΄ κ²°ν•©λœ 이곳은 책을 맀개둜 λ‹€μ–‘ν•œ λ¬Έν™”λ₯Ό μ¦κΈ°λŠ” β€˜λ¦¬λ”©ν…ŒμΈλ¨ΌνŠΈβ€™λ₯Ό 지ν–₯ν•œλ‹€. 도심 속 νœ΄μ‹κ³΅κ°„μΈ λ“― 일반적인 μ„œμ κ³Ό 달리 ν”νžˆ μ ‘ν•˜κΈ° νž˜λ“  ν•΄μ™Έ μž‘κ°€μ˜ μ•„μΉ΄μ΄λΈŒλΆ 및 사진집과 ν•΄μ™Έ μž‘μ§€λ“€μ΄ λ‹€λŸ‰ κ΅¬λΉ„λ˜μ–΄ μžˆλŠ” 점이 νŠΉμ§•. 감성과 지성 λͺ¨λ‘λ₯Ό μ•„μš°λ₯΄λŠ” β€˜μ•„ν¬μ•€λΆβ€™μ˜ 지ν–₯점과 맞게 λ‹€μ–‘ν•œ 예술 κ΄€λ ¨ μ„œμ μ΄ λˆˆκΈΈμ„ λˆλ‹€. 아크앀뢁 μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ μ„œμšΈ 쀑ꡬ μ„μ§€λ‘œ 29 B1F μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ γ…£ 평일 10:00 – 22:00 무수히 λ§Žμ€ μ±… μ‚¬μ΄μ—μ„œ κ²°μ • μž₯μ• λ₯Ό μ•“κ³  μžˆλŠ” μ΄λ“€μ—κ²Œ μΆ”μ²œν•˜λŠ” μž₯μ†Œκ°€ μžˆλ‹€. λ°”λ‘œ 성뢁동에 μœ„μΉ˜ν•œ 읽고 μΆ”μ²œν•˜λŠ” νλ ˆμ΄μ…˜ μ„œμ  β€˜λΆ€μΏ β€™. SNSμ—μ„œ β€˜μ±… μ½μ–΄μ£ΌλŠ” λ‚¨μžβ€™λ‘œ 100만 κ΅¬λ…μžμ™€ μ†Œν†΅ν•˜λŠ” νλ ˆμ΄ν„°μ™€ 책을 μ’‹μ•„ν•˜λŠ” μ‚¬λžŒλ“€μ΄ λͺ¨μ—¬ λ§Œλ“  이곳은 1만 μ—¬ ꢌ의 μΆ”μ²œ λ„μ„œ 뿐 μ•„λ‹ˆλΌ MD μ œν’ˆ, λ“œλΌμ΄ ν”ŒλΌμ›Œ 등을 ν•¨κ»˜ λ§Œλ‚˜λ³Ό 수 μžˆλŠ” λΆμΉ΄νŽ˜λ‹€. 책이 μ „μ‹œλ˜μ–΄ μžˆλŠ” κ³³κ³³μ—λŠ” 손 κΈ€μ”¨λ‘œ 책에 λŒ€ν•œ μ½”λ©˜νŠΈλ‚˜ μΈμƒκΉŠμ€ ꡬ절 등이 μ ν˜€μžˆμ–΄ ꡳ이 읽어보지 μ•Šμ•„λ„ μ·¨ν–₯에 맞게 책을 κ³ λ₯Ό 수 μžˆλŠ” 점이 포인트. κ·ΈλŸΌμ—λ„ 책을 μ„ νƒν•˜λŠ” 것이 μ–΄λ ΅λ‹€λ©΄ μ±…μ˜ 제λͺ©λ„ ν‘œμ§€λ„ μ•Œ 수 μ—†κ²Œ 포μž₯λ˜μ–΄ μžˆλŠ” β€˜λΉ„λ°€μ˜ 책’을 κ΅¬λ§€ν•΄λ³΄μž. 마치 μžμ‹ μ—κ²Œ 선물을 μ£ΌλŠ” 색닀λ₯Έ 기뢄을 선사해 쀄 것이닀.Β Β  λΆ€μΏ  μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ μ„œμšΈ 성뢁ꡬ μ„±λΆλ‘œ 167 μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ γ…£ 평일 10:30 – 21:00 μ—°ν¬λ™μ˜ ν•œ μΌλ°˜μ£Όνƒμ„ κ°œμ‘°ν•΄ μ—¬λŸ¬ μƒμ μœΌλ‘œ 곡간을 ꡬ성해놓은 이곳 2μΈ΅μ—λŠ” 독립 μ„œμ μ„ νŒλ§€ν•˜λŠ” β€˜μœ μ–΄λ§ˆμΈλ“œβ€™κ°€ μžˆλ‹€. 이미 1μ„ΈλŒ€ λ…λ¦½μ„œμ μœΌλ‘œ 읡히 μ•Œλ €μ§„ μ±…λ°©. 일반 μ„œμ μ—μ„œλŠ” λŠλ‚„ 수 μ—†λŠ” μžμœ λΆ„λ°©ν•œ 양식을 가진 μ„œμ λ“€μ΄ κ΅¬λΉ„λ˜μ–΄ 있으며, λ…νŠΉν•œ 사진집과 κ·€μ—¬μš΄ μΌλŸ¬μŠ€νŠΈκ°€ 그렀진 책듀이 νŠΉνžˆλ‚˜ 많이 μ¦λΉ„ν•΄μžˆλ‹€. λ‹¨μˆœνžˆ 책을 사고 νŒλ§€ν•˜λŠ” 곡간이 μ•„λ‹Œ, μ˜μžμ— 앉아 독립 μž‘κ°€λ“€μ˜ 짙은 감성이 λ‹΄κ²¨μžˆλŠ” 사진집과 책을 κ°μƒν•΄λ³΄λŠ” 것은 μ–΄λ–¨κΉŒ. μœ μ–΄λ§ˆμΈλ“œ μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ μ„œμšΈ μ„œλŒ€λ¬Έκ΅¬ μ—°ν¬λ‘œ11라길 10-6 2μΈ΅ μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ γ…£ 평일 13:00 – 20:00 / ν™”μš”μΌ 휴무 λ””μžμΈ 및 예술 μ„œμ λ“€λ‘œ κ°€λ“ν•œ β€˜ν¬μŠ€νŠΈ ν¬μ—ν‹±μŠ€β€™. 미술, 건좕, λ””μžμΈ, 사진, νŒ¨μ…˜ λ“± 예술 μ „λ°˜μ˜ μΆœνŒλ¬Όμ„ λ‹€λ£¨λŠ” μ„œμ μ€ μ „ 세계 크고 μž‘μ€ μΆœνŒμ‚¬ 200μ—¬ κ³³κ³Ό κ±°λž˜ν•˜λ©° μΆœνŒλ¬Όμ„ μˆ˜μž…, μœ ν†΅, νŒλ§€ν•œλ‹€. λˆˆμ— λ„λŠ” 점은 철제 μ„ λ°˜μ— 차곑차곑 μŒ“μ—¬μžˆλŠ” 이곳만의 λ…νŠΉν•œ 진열 방식. 마치 μ˜·μ„ κ°œμ–΄ 넣은 λ“― μ±…λ³΄λ‹€λŠ” μžμ—°μŠ€λ ˆ ν‘œμ§€μ— μ‹œμ„ μ΄ κ°€λŠ” κ΅¬μ‘°λŠ” 마치 ν•˜λ‚˜μ˜ 예술 μž‘ν’ˆμ„ λ³΄λŠ” 것 κ°™λ‹€. 각 μ„ λ°˜λ§ˆλ‹€ λ‹€μ–‘ν•œ ν•΄μ™Έ μΆœνŒμ‚¬μ˜ νŠΉμ§•μ΄ μ ν˜€ 있으며, μ±…λΏλ§Œ μ•„λ‹ˆλΌ 에코백, λ””μžμΈ μ†Œν’ˆλ“€λ„ ν•¨κ»˜ νŒλ§€ν•˜λŠ” 맀λ ₯적인 곡간. ν‰μ†Œ μ ‘ν•˜κΈ° μ–΄λ €μš΄ ν•΄μ™Έ μ„œμ λ“€μ„ λ§Œλ‚˜κ³  μ‹Άλ‹€λ©΄ μ£Όμ € 없이 λ°©λ¬Έν•΄λ³΄μž. 포슀트 ν¬μ—ν‹±μŠ€ μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ μ„œμšΈ μš©μ‚°κ΅¬ μ΄νƒœμ›λ‘œ 240, 1μΈ΅ μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ ㅣ평일 13:00 – 20:00 / μΌμš”μΌ, λ§ˆμ§€λ§‰ μ£Ό μ›”μš”μΌ 휴무 경볡ꢁ역 ν•œ μžλ½μ— μœ„μΉ˜ν•œ β€˜λ” 뢁 μ†Œμ‚¬μ΄μ–΄ν‹°β€™. μ„Έλͺ¨ λͺ¨μ–‘μ˜ λ‘œκ³ μ™€ λ‘κΊΌμš΄ 초둝문이 인상적인 이곳은 μ„œμ μ΄μž 좜판, νλ ˆμ΄νŒ… λ“± λ‹€μ–‘ν•œ ν”„λ‘œμ νŠΈ 슀페이슀둜 λ””μžμ΄λ„ˆμ™€ μ˜ˆμˆ κ°€λ“€μ˜ 영감 보물섬이닀. κ΅­λ‚΄μ™Έ μ‹œκ° 예술 λΆ„μ•Όμ˜ 독립, μ•„νŠΈλΆ 좜판 μ„œμ μ„ 이곳만의 μ·¨ν–₯으둜 μ—„μ€‘νžˆ 골라 μ±„μ›Œ 넣은 κ³³. 심지어 λ°”μ½”λ“œλ₯Ό λ³Ό 수 μ—†λŠ” μ±…κ³Ό DVD 등이 숨겨져 μžˆμ–΄ 보물찾기λ₯Ό ν•˜λŠ” 기뢄이 듀기도 ν•œλ‹€. μŠ€ν„°λ”” ν”„λ‘œκ·Έλž¨κ³Ό λ””μžμ΄λ„ˆ 토크 λ“± λ‹€μ±„λ‘œμš΄ 행사λ₯Ό κ°œμ΅œν•˜λŠ” 만큼 κ΅­λ‚΄μ™Έ μ•„ν‹°μŠ€νŠΈλ“€μ΄ μ•„μ§€νŠΈμ²˜λŸΌ μ°ΎλŠ” 곡간. 더 뢁 μ†Œμ‚¬μ΄μ–΄ν‹° μ£Όμ†Œ γ…£ μ„œμšΈ μ’…λ‘œκ΅¬ μžν•˜λ¬Έλ‘œ10κΈΈ 22 2μΈ΅ μ˜μ—…μ‹œκ°„ γ…£ 평일 13:00 – 19:00Β  / μ›”μš”μΌ 휴무 by eyesmag supportersΒ  강지민 / κΉ€κ±΄ν˜Έ / κΉ€λ―Όμ„± / 김보미 λ°•ν•œμ€€ / λ°°λͺ…ν˜„ / μ΄μ˜μ€€ / μ •μ˜ˆμ§„ λ”Β μžμ„Έν•œΒ λ‚΄μš©μ€Β <μ•„μ΄μ¦ˆλ§€κ±°μ§„>Β λ§ν¬μ—μ„œ
2020 New Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free HPE0-J58 Exam Questions!
New Question A customer requires an all-flash solution that will scale out, with multiple arrays for replication. The customer also needs the solution to provide more data per terabyte of flash storage than competing solutions. Which HPE program should you leverage in your solution to help meet the customer's requirements? A.HPE Store More Guarantee B.HPE Nimble Timeless Storage C.HPE Get Thin Guarantee D.HPE Get 6-Nines Guarantee Answer: B Explanation: https://www.hpe.com/emea_europe/en/storage/nimble.html New Question A customer needs to analyze performance and capacity of their storage environment. Their environment consists of HPE 3PAR, EMC VNX, and Pure Systems. Which tool should you use to begin your assessment of their environment? A.HPE Infosight B.DD Analyzer C.NinjaCrawler D.SAF Collect Answer: C New Question A customer has a requirement to provide Disaster Recovery for an application that is very sensitive to IO latency. The customer has specified an RPO of less than 3 minutes for this application. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customers specified requirements? A.by using Asynchronous Streaming Replication B.by using Synchronous Replication C.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode D.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 3 mins Answer: A New Question A customer has two sites. The link between sites is Fibre Channel, and the distance between sites is less than 1km. The link latencies are within HPE recommended tolerances. The customer asks you to design a Peer Persistent solution using HPE servers running physical Windows 2016 servers and HPE 3PAR storage. What are characteristics of the Quorum Witness? (Select two.) A.A virtual implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site B.A Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required for normal HPE 3PAR Peer Persistence operation C.The Quorum Witness initiates the fail-over, passing control to the standby array D.A physical implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site E.Quorum Witness becomes relevant only during 3PAR Peer Persistence failover Answer: AB New Question You want to use FCAP authentication in an environment with FOS 7.3 running switches with no extra licenses. What should you do to use this feature? A.Switches must be upgraded to FOS 7.4 or higher B.Certificates must be obtained from Brocade C.A Secure Fabric license must be added to all switches in the fabric D.Certificates must be obtained from a third-party vendor Answer: A New Question A customer has standardized on Windows Server. They need to ensure that application and storage will move between sites as one during automated or manual failover. Which HPE 3PAR integrated solution should you recommend to the customer as a preventative measure? A.Peer Persistence B.Serviceguard Metrocluster C.Cluster Extension (CLX) D.Site Recovery Manager Answer: C Explanation: https://tdhpe.techdata.eu/Documents/TDAS-Integrated%20Systems/Technical%20White%20Paper_HPE%20ConvergedSystem%20700.pdf? epslanguage=en New Question A customer has a requirement to provide disaster recovery for an application. The application has an RPO of 30 mins, with an RTO of 15 mins. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customer's specified requirements in the most cost effective manner? A.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 15 mins B.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode C.by using Synchronous Replication D.by using Streaming Asynchronous replication with an interval of 15 mins Answer: C New Question A customer has two HPE Nimble arrays that are replication partners. The replication schedule is set to every hour. After replication completed at 1:00pm, the array at the primary site suffers a power failure. Applications were failed over successfully by the administrators, and production continued on the secondary site array as designed. At 3:00pm, the power was restored to the primary site array. What does the administrator need to do first to restore services in the primary site? A. Perform handover from the secondary array to the primary array B. Create a new replication partnership from the primary array to the secondary array C. Create a new replication partnership from the secondary array to the primary array D. Perform a failback of the existing replication partnership to the primary array Answer: A New Question You completed the HPE Nimble storage replication partnership in a customer environment. When you test the network connection from the primary partner to the secondary partner, the test fails; when you test the connection from the secondary to the primary partner, the test is successful. What is the most likely cause of the failure? A. The secondary partner name is not configured properly B. The secondary array network ports are misconfigured C. The test can only be performed from the secondary array D. The primary partner name is not configured properly Answer: A New Question You are starting an assessment to design a new multi-storage environment for a customer. You have collected data on all the current arrays using SAF collector. What should be the next step in your design process? A. Open the .zip file with NinjaSTARS B. Import the .zip file into OCA C. Send the .zip file to OCAImport@hpe.com D. Upload the .zip file to the SAF Portal Answer: A New Question You are proposing StoreOnce as a new backup target. Which features should you emphasize that will help the customer protect and recover data from external attacks on local data? (Select two.) A. StoreOnce Catalyst stores are only accessible via the API B. StoreOnce has firewalls to protect the repositories C. StoreOnce is immune from ransomware D. StoreOnce has malware protection E. StoreOnce has encryption of data at rest and data in-flight Answer: CE New Question A customer wants to implement a disaster recovery plan for their current HPE 3PAR array data. They have obtained a remote site 10km away their primary site. They have performed bandwidth testing, and have confirmed their RTT is approximately 100ms. The customer needs to provide data replication to assure the best data availability they can achieve. Which synchronization method meets their needs? A. Asynchronous Streaming B. Asynchronous Periodic Remote Copy C. Synchronous Remote Copy D. Peer Persistence Answer: B New Question A customer is expecting rapid growth of their data storage needs on their HPE Nimble arrays. Which HPE tool should you recommend to best assist with capacity planning? A. NinjaStars for Nimble B. NinjaCrawler C. InfoSight D. One Config Advanced Answer: D New Question A customer wants to enable an automated failover for their two existing HPE 3PAR solutions, which are located in two different sites. Each solution has an All-inclusive Single-System Software license. Which component is required to enable this function? A. All-inclusive Multi-System Software License B. Fibre channel Bridges to connect the disk shelfs C. Additional HPE 3PAR system as quorum witness D. Dark fibre connection between the sites Answer: A New Question What is one of the advantages of protecting HPE 3PAR File Persona with RMC? A. MS SQL data consistency is provided B. Single file recovery is possible C. Transparent failover is offered If clients are using SMB 3.0, even if you recover to another 3PAR D. Backup throughput will be considerably faster than other backup methods Answer: D New Question A customer experiences a performance issues and blames the HPE 3PAR array. However, you suspect it is caused by a noisy neighbor situation in the VMware environment. Which approach should you use to find and prove a root cause? A.Use the advanced performance reports in SSMC B.Use HPE InfoSight Cross Stack Analytics C.Use HPE SAF Collect to gather data for SAF Analyze D.Use Brocade Network Advisor to gather data for analysis Answer: A New Question A customer needs to upgrade their existing HPE 3PAR environment. They ask you to present a solution to gather data from all 200 of their HPE 3PARs arrays, which are spread across the globe. The arrays consist of various generations and OS levels, and they are managed by regional instances of SSMC. What should you present to the customer as a solution? A.using a script based on the HPE 3PAR Web Services API B.using an HPE 3PAR CLI script with the checkupgrade command C.using the SSMC array configuration reports D.using the upgrade report tool in HPE InfoSight Answer: C New Question A customer with an existing StoreOnce 5100 appliance needs guidance on determining longterm expected growth of the storage utilization based on actual usage. However, the customer's ISV backup software only shows 30 days of historical data. Which step should be performed to check the StoreOnce 5100 for best practices and allow for growth planning? A.Register StoreOnce 5100 in the InfoSight portal B.Perform an HPE NinjaProtected+ assessment C.Run the DD Analyzer Sizing Tool D.Run the HPE Storage Sizer tool Answer: D New Question A customer needs to a multi-site environment where the entire inter-site transmission will be encrypted. Which products support this feature without additional licenses? (Select two.) A. HPE StoreOnce VSA B.HPE 3PAR C.HPE Nimble arrays with SmartReplicate (remote replication) D.HPE StoreOnce hardware appliance E.any B-series 16Gb SAN Switch Answer: D,E New Question A customer requests a proposal for two HPE 3PAR arrays using asynchronous periodic replication. The customer has two data centers, and the current bandwidth available for replication between the data centers is 200 Mb/s. The customer is replicating 30TB, and the change rate is 3% in 24 hours. The customer wants to achieve an RPO of 10 minutes. Which statement about bandwidth and replication is true for the customer requirements? A.The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 5 minutes B.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 5 minutes C.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 10 minutes D. The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 10 minutes Answer: B New Question Refer to the exhibit. A customer has the environment shown. They currently perform application-consistent daily full backups via Veeam backup to an HPE StoreOnce device. These backups are then replicated to an alternate device using Catalyst copy. Changing business requirements have mandated the RPO and RTO for the customer's SQL databases be reduced to 15 minutes. Due to the size of the databases, it is not possible to meet this requirement with their existing backout application. What should you recommend the customer implement in order to meet their new requirement? A.SPE StoreOnce Cloud Bank B.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Synchronous Mode C.HPE RMC Express Protect D.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Asynchronous Streaming Mode Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/hpe0-j58.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/16arpSytXcBrefXAXhLhAs52Wp9B4w1RL?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest HPE0-J58 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0Mzg4Ml8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Japan's New Temporary Tattoos Detect A Common Food Allergy.
Food allergies are no joke. As many of you might know, being allergic to foods like nuts, eggs, and wheat flour can cause a range of extremely dangerous symptoms, ranging from itching and nausea to even painful swelling of the throat and airways. Japan has been taking a pretty impressive proactive stance for early allergy detection - and the method they've employed to get the job done might really surprise you! These 'ukiyo-e'-inspired temporary tattoos have been specially created to indicate whether or not the wearer is allergic to soba. Soba, a staple noodle popularly enjoyed in the country, is made from buckwheat, the top food-related allergen among children in East Asia - with the strongest reactions resulting in anaphylactic shock. If the wearer is not allergic, the tattoo will remain a black-and-white design. If the wearer has an allergy, sudden red detailing will appear. And, differently from a traditional allergy test, this indication does not result in burning or itching skin. The tattoos are currently being used by the 230 Soba Street Promotion Association, a Hokkaido-based group of soba noodle restaurateurs along the region's popular foodie destination, Route 230. They hope that this kind of technology will catch on and encourage similar products to be made for other common food allergies. Would you rock one of these tattoos? Let me know in the comments below what you think of this story, and for more strange but true developments in the name of science, follow my Weird Science collection!
3 Korean Authors To Add To Your Reading List
I recently made a video about Haruki Murakami, and a few of oyu asked about some Korean authors you might like. Here are 3 and a half suggestions First is Kyungsook Shin, who I haven't read yet. She wronte "Please Look After Mom" which was a huge success internationally. She has had some scandals surrounding her though, because she plagarized a bit of her work from other authors... Now onto the authors I HAVE read! 1. Han Kang Most recently known for The Vegetarian, she writes in a creepy but realistic style. Everything that happens is believeable which makes it so much scarier. I'm about to read her historical fiction piece, Human Acts! 2. Chang Rae Lee I read On Such A Full Sea sometime last year and really enjoyed it. It takes place in a distopian society and is a really interesting look into how we interact with people around us! 3. Young Ha Kim I adore this author and if you're going to read anything on this list make sure you read Black Flower. It is about the true history of hundreds to thousands of Koreans being brought over to Mexico to essentially be slaves on plantations. Its a part of history I never knew about, and Young Ha Kim explains it in a really fascinating way. Have you read any of these authors?! Here are links to the books if you're interested in picking any of them up^^ Young Ha Kim BLACK FLOWER: http://amzn.to/2mltxHU I Have The Right To Destroy Myself: http://amzn.to/2m1fyGG Han Kang The Vegetarian: http://amzn.to/2lLKvOn Chang Rae Lee On Such A Full Sea: http://amzn.to/2m1jEyQ Kyung Sook Shin Please Look After Mom: http://amzn.to/2m1uXqs