aidamartin
10+ Views

Destiny 2: New Role of Swords in Season 10

“Destiny 2” is a first-person shooter video game introduced by Bungie. It is available for almost the consoles such as Xbox One, PlayStation 4 and Windows. The game was published by “Activision” and based on sci-fi fiction having various features such as PvE and PvP.

Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 New Braindump2go JN0-648 PDF and JN0-648 VCE Dumps Free JN0-648 Braindumps!
New Question What is the correct authentication processing order on EX Series switches when multiple Layer 2 authentication methods are enabled? A.captive portal-> MAC RADIUS -> 802.1x B.802.1x-> captive portal -> MAC RADIUS C.MAC RADIUS -> 1x -> captive portal D.802.1x -> MAC RADIUS -> captive portal Answer: D New Question Referring to the exhibit, which TTL value will be sent to the LLDP neighbors? A.120 seconds B.200 seconds C.400 seconds D.90 seconds Answer: A New Question You are authenticating user devices connected to your ex Series switch. You have 802.1X and MAC RADIUS configured for all ports A user is complaining about the time it takes to connect their non- 802.1X device on ge-0/0/15 using MAC RADIUS authentication Referring to the exhibit, what should be done to accelerate the authentication process? A.Change the supplicant mode to multiple on ge-0/0/15 B.Configure the no-reauthentication feature for 802.1X on ge-0/0/15 C.Configure the restrict feature for MAC RADIUS on ge-0/0/15. D.Change the 802.1X retry attempts value to 5 on ge-0/0/15 Answer: A New Question You will to route Layer 3 PVLAN traffic within the secondary VLAN. What is required to accomplish this task? A.a community VIAN B.an IRB C.an FBF policy D.an isolated VLAN Answer: B New Question You are redistributing static routes into an OSPF area. Which two statement are true is this scenario? (Choose two.) A.The external route advertisements have a domain scope. B.The area must be stub area. C.The area must be the backbone area. D.The routes can be advertised in type LSAs. Answer: CD New Question You are configuring, the PVLAN feature on your switches. The PVLAN will span the two EX Series switches shown in the exhibit. Which three configuration parameters must be enabled on the ports connecting the two switches? (Choose three. ) A.family inet B.interface-mode access C.interface-mode trunk D.family Ethernet-switching E.inter-switch-link Answer: CDE New Question You want to view the VLANs that have been created dynamically using MVRP. Which operational mode command will display this information? A.Show mvrp dynamic-vlan memberships B.Show mvrp interface C.Show mvrp registration-state D.Show mvrp applicant-state Answer: A New Question Referring to the exhibit, you configured a new multicast classifier for the ge-1/2/0 interface ICMP traffic to the best-effort queue and traffic from 190.168.20.0/24 to the expedited forwarding queue. You received noticed that some application are not working after the change. Which configuration change will remedy the problem? A.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 3 then accept B.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 3 then next C.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 2 from protocol tcp D.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 2 from service-filter hit Answer: A New Question Referring to the exhibit, which two statements are true regarding Q-in-Q tunneling? (Choose two) A.The C-VLAN traffic will be encapsulated with an outer VLAN tag of 10. B.The C-VLANs 100-200 will be sent as the inner VLAN tag C.The C-VLAN 150 will be sent as the inner VLAN tag D.The C-VLAN traffic will be encapsulated with an outer VLAN lag of 150 Answer: AB New Question You are configuring BGP policies for a site with a dual-homed connection as shown In the exhibit. You need all outbound traffic to egress the network through the link to ISP B by default. The ISPs should not be able to override this behavior through BGP attributes. Which BGP attribute would you modify on the ISP-received routes to accomplish this objective? A.local preference B.next-hop C.MED D.origin Answer: A New Question You ate deploying P|M source-specific multicast (SSM) for a new multicast messaging service You have configured the multicast source to use 236.44.123.100 as the multicast address. You are not able to join the PIM SSM multicast teed Which two solutions would resolve this problem? (Choose two ) A.Add the multicast address to the (edit routing-options multicast ssm-map) stanza. B.Reconfigure the multicast source to use an address in the range of 224.0.0 0 through 224.255.255.255. C.Reconfigure the multicast source to use an address in the range of 232 0.0 0 through 232.255.255.255 D.Add the multicast address to the [edit routing-options multicast ssm-groups] stanza. Answer: AC New Question You are 802.1X supplicant, but traffic must be accepted once the user has authenticated their computer on the port In this scenario, which supplicant mode should be used? A.single-secure B.single C.multiple D.captive-portal Answer: B New Question Your network has Junos Fusion configured with MX960 routers as aggregation devices (AD) and QFX5100 switches as satellite devices (SO) Which two statements are coned in this scenario? (Choose two ) A.The AD runs the Junos software for all its connected SDs. B.The Fusion extended ports are configured on the SDs. C.SDs are added to the AD by configuring the cascade port on the AD. D.All SDs connected to a single AD must use the same software version. Answer: BC New Question You are configuring an EVPN overlay to allow VLANs to be stretched between two campus sites, but EVPN routes are not being exchanged Referring to the exhibit, which configuration statement would solve this problem? A.Apply the set protocols bgp group EVPN family inet-vpn any configuration on MX1 and MX? B.Apply the set protocols bgp group EVPN family EVPN signaling configuration on MX2. C.Apply the delete protocols bgp group EVPN multipath multiple-an configuration on MX1 and MX2 D.Apply the delete protocols bgp group EVPN cluster 172 .1.1. 53 configuration on MX2 Answer: B New Question Which two statements are true regarding bidirectional PIM? (Choose two ) A.It eliminates the need for an RP. B.Devices only store group specific entries. C.It uses multicast tunneling to forward traffic D.Forwarding paths can be suboptimal Answer: BD New Question which protocol is a multicast routing protocol? A.OSPF B.BGP C.P1M D.IS-IS Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-648 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/jn0-648.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-648 PDF and JN0-648 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1rk7WklcjZQGFFhtJpikFqUIzaKh3uE4F?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest JN0-648 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MjE5Nl8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Shoptel Aqua City Halong On Tuyến Mai
Shoptel Aqua City Halong là dự án tổ hợp khách sạn boutique nghỉ dưỡng kết hợp giải trí duy nhất tại Thành phố di sản Halong Marina có 3 mặt giáp Vịnh Hạ Long và hồ cảnh quan. Dự án gồm 307 căn khách sạn boutique với kiến trúc mang phong cách boutique đặc trưng của vùng biển Địa Trung Hải. Lấy ý tưởng từ Aquaman – thế giới Atlantis rộng lớn, một vị Vua nắm trong tay quyền năng của Biển. Toàn bộ sức mạnh Aquaman được thể hiện bởi cây “đinh ba” truyền thuyết. Với sức mạnh vô tận, Aquaman trở thành bậc đế vương của đại dương bao la. Và ngay tại Hạ Long, Shoptel Aqua City Halong hiện hữu như một cây đinh ba với năng lực siêu phàm, sức mạnh vô tận. Shoptel Aqua City Halong sẽ là một điểm đến “one-stop shop”, nơi du khách tận hưởng trọn vẹn hương vị của Hạ Long, với tầm view vịnh di sản mỗi ngày và hệ thống mua sắm, ấm thực và giải trí ngay tại nội khu. Phối cảnh dự án Aqua City Hạ Long I. Thông tin dự án Shoptel Aqua City Halong Tên dự án : Shoptel Aqua City Halong Vị trí dự án : Bán đảo 1 thuộc Khu đô thị Hạ Long Marina, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh Chủ đầu tư : Tập đoàn BIM GROUP Quy mô: 9.1 ha. Mật độ xây dựng : 27% 60% diện tích dành cho cây xanh, giao thông. Loại hình sản phẩm: Khách sạn boutique, Shoptel. Quy mô dự án gồm 307 căn Shoptel cao 6 tầng. Hình thức bàn giao: Thô – hoàn thiện mặt ngoài. Hình thức sở hữu: Sổ đỏ lâu dài. II. Vị trí dự án Shoptel Aqua City Halong nằm trên bán đảo 1, thuộc khu đô thị Hạ Long Marina, phường Bãi Cháy, TP. Hạ Long  Đây là vị trí rất thuận lợi khi chỉ trung tâm du lịch Bãi Cháy chưa đến 1km. Từ Aqua City Hạ Long khách hàng dễ dàn di chuyển đến Trung tâm thương mại Hạ Long Marina, Khu phố đi bộ và khu vui choi Sun World, quảng trường Sun Carnival Plaza và bãi tắm Hạ Long. Vị trí dự án Aqua City Hạ Long Vị trí dự án Aqua City Hạ Long tọa lạc còn là nơi có hạ tầng giao thông vô cùng thuận tiện, đồng bộ và hiện đại. Từ Aqua City Hạ Long dễ dàng kết nối với các địa đểm hành chính, giáo dục, y tế, văn hóa, du lịch… hàng đầu của thành phố Hạ Long. 3km – Bãi biển nhân tạo Bãi Cháy 4km – Bến xe Bãi Cháy 4km – Khu vui chơi giải trí quốc tế Tuần Châu 5km – Công viên Hạ Long 100m – Tổ hợp thương mại & giải trí Marine Plaza 100m – Rạp chiếu phim CGV 200m – Khu ẩm thực 300m – Chợ đêm Hạ Long 1km – Bãi biển Manina Bay Ngoài ra, các hạ tầng đường cao tốc liên kết đến Hạ Long đã hoàn thành như : Cao tốc Hà nội – Hải Phòng – Hạ Long, Cao Tốc Nội Bài Vân Đồn. Đặc biệt, sân bay Quốc Tế Vân Đồ đã hoàn thành và đi vào hoạt động sẽ mang đến những lượng khách lớn từ các tỉnh Việt Nam và Quốc tế. III. Tiện ích dự án Hệ thống tiện ích tại Aqua City Hạ Long được đầu tư đồng bộ với các tiện nghi đẳng cấp và sang trọng như : Tổ hợp Thương mại & Giải trí Halong Marine Plaza LOTTE Mart Rạp chiếu phim CGV Tuyến phố đi bộ trung tâm Quảng trường biển Bãi biển nhân tạo Bến du thuyền Sailing Club Chợ đêm Khu phức hợp giáo dục quốc tế Singapore International School (SIS) IV. Mặt bằng dự án Shoptel Aqua City Halong được thiết kế với concept Thành phố khách sạn bên Vịnh Di Sản : Trở thành một nơi nổi tiếng bậc nhất dành cho Khách lưu trú khi đến Hạ Long. Mặt bằng dự án Aqua City Hạ Long Shoptel Aqua City Halong được định hướng phát triển trở thành thành phố khách sạn dấu ấn năm châu : Mỗi tầng 1 phong cách nội thất từ Hy Lạp, Italia, Pháp … tạo nên cá tính, đặc sắc riêng cho Aqua City HaLong. Mỗi căn Shoptel cao 6 tầng với mặt tiền rộng 6,5-9m, được thiết kế 1 – 2 tầng là Shop kinh doanh & 10 – 15 phòng. Khách sạn mang lại dòng tiền đều từ 15 – 30%/năm. Mặt bằng dự án Aqua City quy hoạch thành 5 tiểu khu chính gồm: Tiểu khu Aqua Zen Garden Tiểu khu Aqua Capella Tiểu khu Aqua Loguna Tiểu khu Aqua Havana Tiểu khu Aqua Monarch Shoptel Aqua City Hạ Long lô góc Số lượng: 122 căn Số tầng là 6 Mặt tiền xây dựng: 9 m Số phòng ngủ theo thiết kế: 15 phòng Diện tích trung bình lô: 121 – 158 – 309 m2 Diện tích xây dựng: 100 m2 Diện tích sàn xây dựng: 579 m2 Shoptel Aqua City Hạ Long lô thường Số lượng 185 căn Số tầng: 6 Mặt tiền xây dựng: 6.5 m Số phòng ngủ theo thiết kế: 10 phòng Diện tích trung bình: 81 – 93 – 138 m2 Diện tích xây dựng: 68 m2 Diện tích sàn xây dựng: 392 m2. Phối cảnh shoptel Aqua City Hạ Long V. Giá bán và tiến độ thanh toán Giá bán shoptel Aqua City Halong : Liên Hệ Tiến độ thanh toán dự án Đặt cọc: 200 triệu Đợt 1: Thanh toán 10% ký TTDV Đợt 2: Thanh toán 15% sau 3 tháng kể từ đợt 1 Đợt 3: Thanh toán 10% sau 4 tháng kể từ đợt 2 Đợt 4: Thanh toán 10% sau 4 tháng kể từ đợt 3 Đợt 5: Thanh toán 10% sau 4 tháng kể từ đợt 4 Đợt 6: Thanh toán 15% sau 4 tháng kể từ đợt 5 Đợt 7: Thanh toán 30% khi có thông báo nhận nhà (Quý IV/2021) Đợt 8: Thanh toán 5% khi bàn giao sổ Xem đầy đủ thông tin về dự án tại: https://tuyenmai.com/du-an/aqua-city-ha-long/ Thông tin đẩy đủ về dự án được cập nhật tại: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1t9RMw3Gt1nziVJOC5-OV7AYkaEKxP7CMNHQ6aq8TBXM https://tuyenmai270994.blogspot.com/2019/11/danh-sach-social-cua-du-an-aqua-city.html https://medium.com/@tuyenmai2709/shoptel-aqua-city-h%E1%BA%A1-long-th%C3%B4ng-tin-b%E1%BA%A3ng-gi%C3%A1-v%C3%A0-ti%E1%BA%BFn-%C4%91%E1%BB%99-fdc84cabdff9 https://tuyenmai2709.hatenablog.com/entry/2019/11/29/172217
2020 New Braindump2go 300-810 PDF and 300-810 VCE Dumps Free 300-810 Braindumps!
New Question Which Cisco Unified Communications Manager menu path is used to configure Cisco IM and Presence Server High Availability? A.System > LDAP > LDAP Directory B.System > Geolocation Configuration C.System > Presence Redundancy Groups D.System > Server Answer: C Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/unified-communications/unified-communications-manager-im-presence-service/200958-IM-and-Presence-Server-High-Availability.html#anc4 New Question Which SAML component specifies the mapping of SAML assertion protocol message exchanges with standard messaging formats or communication protocols such as SOAP exchanges? A.SAML binding B.SAML assertion C.SAML profiles D.SAML protocol Answer: A Explanation: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Security_Assertion_Markup_Language New Question Which two Cisco Unity Connection logs are used to troubleshoot issues with Message Waiting Indicators? (Choose two.) A.Connection IMAP Server B.Connection Mailbox Sync C.Connection Notifier D.Connection Message Transfer Agent E.Connection Conversation Manager Answer: DE New Question When trying to send a call out of Cisco Unity Connection, what happens when enabling the transfer to an alternate contact number, located under caller input? A.The restriction table is checked when an administrator changes the extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection admin page. B.The restriction table is not checked when an administrator changes the extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection admin page. C.The restriction table is not checked when a user changes the extension number via a TUI conversation. D.The restriction table is not checked when a user changes extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection Cisco PCA page. Answer: B Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/unified-communications/unity-connection/117559-probsol-transferfailure-00.html New Question Which statement about SIP federation between Cisco Unified Communications IM and Presence and Microsoft Skype for Business is true? A.Add the federated user as a contact in Jabber to view its presence status. B.The role of SIP Proxy service is to process the XMPP packet in from Jabber and convert it to SIP. C.TLS is optional. D.Use of directory URI as an IM addressing scheme is not supported. Answer: A Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/voice_ip_comm/cucm/im_presence/interdomain_federation/12_5_1/cup0_b_interdomain-federation-1251/cup0_b_interdomain-federation-1251_chapter_01000.html New Question Which step is the first for web-based single sign-on login? A.Authenticate. B.Redirect to IdP to get authenticated. C.Present authentication assertion. D.Request access to protected service. Answer: D New Question Which entity is a standard component used for authentication by SAML 2.0? A.identity provider B.session broker C.Internet service provider D.client access server Answer: A New Question Which statement describes a role of AXL communications in the BLF Plug-in Service of the Cisco Unified Attendant Console? A. The AXL communications allow registered attendants to log in to Cisco Unified Communications Manager and receive calls. B. The AXL communications is required after installation to verify that the specified CTI manager or managers and Cisco Unified Attendant Console versions match. C. The AXL communications enable Device Resolution Manager to resolve the device statuses of operator and system devices. D. The AXL communications is required after installation to verify that the specified CTI manager or managers and Cisco Unified CM versions. Answer: D New Question Fraudulent calls are being made from Cisco Unity Connection. Which action prevents the calls from reaching the PSTN using SCCP integration? A. Change the configuration of the routing rule. B. Remove values from restriction table. C. Change the Rerouting CSS on the trunk to Cisco Unity Connection. D. Change the CSS of the voicemail port. Answer: D New Question After integrating Cisco Unity Express with Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express, users report that the system does not respond to their digit presses. Which two configuration snippets resolve this issue?(Choose two. ) A. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-kpml codec g711ulaw B. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-notify codec g711ulaw C. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-notify codec g729r8 D. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay rtp-nte codec g711ulaw E. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-kpml codec g729r8 Answer: B,D New Question Which statement about SIP federation between Cisco Unified Communications IM and Presence and Microsoft Skype for Business is true? A. TLS is optional. B. The role of SIP Proxy service is to process the XMPP packet in from Jabber and convert it to SIP. C. Add the federated user as a contact in Jabber to view its presence status. D. Use of directory URI as an IM addressing scheme is not supported. Answer: C New Question An end user opened a ticket, stating that before logging in to Jabber for Windows, a warning is displayed that a server certificate has expired. Which two certificates must be verified on the Cisco Unified Communications Manager and IM&P deployment? (Choose two.) A. callmanager on Cisco Unified CM B. capf on Cisco Unified CM C. cup on IM&P D. tomcat on Cisco Unified CM E. cup-xmpp on IM&P Answer: B,E New Question Which Cisco IM and Presence service must be activated and running for IM Presence to successfully integrate with Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. Self-Provisioning IVR B. Cisco DHCP Monitor Service C. Cisco XCP Authentication Service D. Cisco AXL Web Service Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-810.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 PDF and 300-810 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1BZz4Vtr3lNcy4Ou9lai-a0WlD1vRghj2?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-810 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MjE5N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
2020 New Braindump2go SVC-19A PDF and SVC-19A VCE Dumps Free SVC-19A Braindumps!
New Question April states she would like to use the cellular network from her iPhone to access the Internet for free on her Mac. What true statement can you give April? A."Personal Hotspot can come with additional charges. You should contact your carrier." B."You must enable Personal Hotspot on your iPhone before the feature can work for free." C."Personal Hotspot only works on CDMA networks." D."Personal Hotspot is a great way to access the Internet for free!" Answer: A New Question Which of the following are required to setup iTunes backup with an iPhone 8? (hoose two.) A.Encrypted volume on Mac or PC B.Lightning to USB Cable C.iCloud account D.Computer compatible with iTunes E.iTunes Store account Answer: CE Explanation: https://support.apple.com/guide/itunes/back-up-your-ios-or-ipados-device-itns3280/windows New Question When evaluating an issue, which of the following is an empathetic and supportive closed question about updating software on an iOS device? A.You do know you should always update your software, correct? B.How to update your software is in the iPhone User's guide, why didn't you read it before using this phone? C.I notice that your iPhone software is not up to date; would you like me to walk you through updating the software? D.Updating your software is extremely easy, why haven't you done so? Answer: C New Question Which of the following summarizes a customer's concerns without simply repeating what the customer said? A.evaluating B.listening C.reflecting D.parroting Answer: C Explanation: https://www.counsellingconnection.com/index.php/2009/07/21/encouragers-paraphrasing-and-summarising/ New Question Which of the following expresses empathy rather than sympathy? A.I feel so sorry for you. I bet you feel disappointed. B.Poor you! You must feel awful. C.Oh, what a pity! This must make you feel disappointed. D.I am sorry this happened to you. I can see why you may be disappointed Answer: D New Question Which of the following is an important factor when beginning to troubleshoot a customer issue? A.Gaining agreement on the issue to be resolved. B.Assume that the customer does not know how to use the product. C.Providing solutions in the shortest amount of time. D.Promoting new products. Answer: A New Question You suspect that the issue Darla describes is a result of how she is using her iPhone. Which of the following is an empathetic and supportive closed question to ask? A.Why didn't you review the iPhone User Guide before you tried to use your phone? B.Do you realize how you are using the iPhone is causing your issue? C.That is not the correct way of using the iPhone; do you need a demonstration? D.Do you mind if I show you a couple of ways I learned to use the iPhone? Answer: D New Question Which of the following statements empathize with the customer or helps resolve a conflict? (Choose three.) A."Calm down. You are being ridiculous." B."These devices are expensive, I cannot change that." C."Please control yourself. That is not how it works." D."I'm sorry to hear that." E."I can understand why you are upset." F."It is not possible to repair it by Monday." G."You are right. I would be frustrated as well." Answer: DEG New Question When would a technician need to use a positive `no' with a customer? (Choose three.) A.The device is out of warranty. B.The technician does not feel like helping the customer. C.The customer wants to purchase a new device. D.The customer is misinformed about service options. E.The device is an obsolete device that we no longer service. F.The device is eligible for repair. G.Apple introduces new product. Answer: ADE New Question How would you define a "positive no" to a co-worker? A.Lead with a positive then switch to a negative, such as, "Definitely not." B.It's leading with "no" and not engaging in any further conversation with the customer. C.It is a way to correct a customer by informing them of what you can do. D.You say no with a positive voice inflection. Answer: C New Question Select the statement that appropriately sets customer expectations when fixing an issue. A."Repairing this component is easy. We never fail to do it in less than four hours." B."I promise to have the product ready by midday tomorrow." C."We currently do not have that part in stock. I can call you as soon as the part arrives." D."Our courier always delivers on time." Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go SVC-19A Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/svc-19a.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go SVC-19A PDF and SVC-19A VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1DYV7Inm1nEmNTP8jHMublCyRxf9niFn9?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest SVC-19A Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MTM4MF8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
전국민적 공분을 산 텔레그램 ‘N번방’ 사건 총정리
역대 최다 동의 청원 기록을 세웠다 코로나19 사태와 더불어 'N번방' 사건이 수면 위로 떠오르며 사회를 발칵 뒤집어 놓고 있다. 바로 어제, 미성년자 등을 협박해 촬영한 성착취 동영상을 메신저 텔레그램에 유포한 혐의를 받는 '박사방' 운영자 조모씨의 신상을 공개해야 한다는 국민청원 동의 인원이 200만 명을 넘겼다. 청원 동의자 수가 200만 명을 넘긴 건 청와대 국민청원이 생긴 이래 처음 있는 일. 국민청원 게시판에는 위 청원과 함께 ‘텔레그램 N번방 가입자 전원의 신상공개를 원한다'는 청원도 폭발적인 동의를 받고 있는 상황이다. 전국민적 공분을 산 사건이기에 경찰은 이번 주 중 내부위원 3명, 외부위원 4명으로 구성된 '신상정보 공개 심의위원회'를 열고 핵심 피의자 조씨의 신상공개 여부를 빠르게 결정할 방침이라고 밝혔다. 상상조차 할 수 없는 비윤리적인 행동들이 벌어진 텔레그램 N번방 사건이 다시는 일어나지를 않기를 간절히 바라며 <아이즈매거진>이 보다 널리 이 사건을 알리기 위해 핵심 내용을 총정리해봤다. 텔레그램은 무엇일까? 러시아 최대의 소셜네트워크서비스인 브콘탁테(VK : VKontakte)를 설립한 니콜라이 두로프(Nikolai Durov), 파벨 두로프(Pavel Duvov) 형제가 2013년 개발해 국내 2014년 10월에 정식 출시된 텔레그램. 어떠한 흔적도 남지 않는 뛰어난 보안성 때문에 메신저 이용자들 사이에서 '사이버 망명지'로 불리기도 한다. 텔레그램의 메시지 보내기 기능에는 크게 일반 대화와 비밀 대화가 있는데, 일반 대화는 다른 메신저들과 비슷하지만 비밀 대화에는 상대방의 수락이 있어야 시작이 가능하다. 이 비밀 대화의 특징으로는 전달 기능이 없고 일정 시간 후에 메시지를 자동 삭제할 수 있다. 또한, 채팅창을 캡처하면 상대방에게 화면을 캡처했다는 메시지가 전달되며 모든 채팅은 텔레그램 서버에 어떠한 흔적도 남지 않는다. 문제가 된 단체방의 경우 채팅방을 통제할 수 있는 권한을 가진 관리자를 설정할 수 있는데 이 관리자를 통해야만 특정 링크를 통해 단체방에 들어갈 수 있고 인물을 채팅방에서 내보낼 수도 있다. 바로, 이런 단체방의 폐쇄적인 성격 때문에 이번 ‘N번방' 사건이 초래된 것. 텔레그램 'N번방' 사건의 시작은? 처음 소식을 접한 대부분의 사람들은 이번 사건의 타이틀을 ‘N번방’으로 알고 있다. 하지만, 엄밀히 따지면 이번 사건은 텔레그램‘N번방과 박사방’사건이 맞다. 현재 경찰에 구속된 주요 핵심 피의자 조씨는 '박사방'의 운영자로, 'N번방'의 운영자는 추적중인 상태다. 그렇다면 ‘N번방’은 무엇일까. 닉네임 ‘갓갓’이 만든 'N번방'은 텔레그램 성 착취 사건의 시초로, 그는 지난해 2월부터 8월까지 텔레그램 단체방을 만들어 여성 청소년 등의 성 착취물을 유포했다. 알려진 단체방은 1번부터 8번까지 이름 붙인 방이지만, 텔레그램의 폐쇄성 상 더 많은 단체방이 있을 수 있다는 추정에 'N번방'이라 불리고 있다. ‘갓갓’은 주로 트위터에 자신의 노출 사진을 올리는 ‘일탈계’로 활동하는 여성 청소년에게 접근해 해킹 링크, 경찰 사칭 등으로 개인정보를 알아낸 뒤, 이를 지인에게 유포하겠다고 협박해 더 높은 수위의 착취물 제작을 강요했다. ‘N번방’이 경찰 수사로 인해 폭파되면서 ‘박사방’이 등장하게 된다. ‘박사’라 불리는 조씨는 초기 'N번방'에서 유포된 영상들을 배포하는 목적으로 '박사방'을 개설했는데, 이후 범행 수법을 새롭게 만들어냈고 SNS나 익명 채팅앱을 통해 고액 알바를 모집한다는 내용으로 여성 청소년들을 유인했다. 알바를 빌미로 얻어낸 개인정보와 사진은 협박의 수단이 되었고, 피해자들은 결국 ‘노예’라 지칭되는 도구로 취급을 받게 된다. 실제로 조씨는 "실시간 방에는 노예들 15명이 상주한다. 원하는 대로 장난감처럼 갖고 놀면 된다", "여러분의 명령에 따라 망가진다" 등 문구를 내세워 유료방 회원을 끌어모았다. 박사는 누구나 영상을 볼 수 있는 '맛보기' 대화방을 둔 뒤 지급하는 가상화폐 액수에 따라 더 높은 수위의 영상을 볼 수 있도록 3단계로 유료 대화방을 나눴고, 이 유료 대화방의 입장료는 1단계 20만~25만원, 2단계 70만원, 3단계 150만원 수준으로 알려졌다. 채팅방의 요금은 가상 화폐로 결제되는 치밀한 방법을 활용했다. 비윤리적인 행동의 총집약체라고 해도 과언이 아닌 ‘박사방’에는 여성 청소년들이 집단 성폭행을 당하거나, 인분을 먹기도 하고, 자신의 몸에 칼로 ‘박사’를 새기는 등 끔찍한 학대를 받는 사진, 영상이 끊임없이 공유돼는 충격적인 일들이 발생되고 있었다. 현재까지 파악된 박사방 피해자는 총 74명으로 이 가운데 16명은 미성년자, 최연소 피해자는 11살인 것으로 알려졌다. 'N번방과 박사방' 유료 회원은 처벌이 가능할까? ‘박사방' 운영자가 검거되면서 유료 회원 가입자들도 형사처분을 받게 될지에 대해서 이목이 쏠리고 있다. 현재 경찰은 수만 명에 달하는 것으로 추정되는 유료회원들에 대해서도 수사를 진행하고 상황. 하지만, 아이러니하게도 전문가들은 실제 처벌을 받게 될 가입자들은 많지 않을 것으로 보인다고 말한다. 이유인즉슨, 현행 법률상 음란물 제작이나 유통·배포에 관여하지 않고 단순 시청한 것만으론 죄가 되지 않기 때문. 다만, ‘박사방’ 피해자 중 일부가 미성년자임을 감안하면 일반 회원이라도 미성년 음란물임을 알면서 이를 소지한 자는 1년 이하의 징역 또는 2000만원 이하의 벌금에 처한다. 더 자세한 내용은 <아이즈매거진> 링크에서