dichvumobilevn

Cách đăng ký gói cước Ezmax300 mạng Vinaphone

Ezmax300 là gói cước 3G Vinaphone triển khai dành cho khách hàng đang sử dụng thuê bao Ezcom có nhu cầu truy cập Internet thường xuyên và với cường độ cao.

Tham gia sử dụng gói cước EZmax300, khách hàng sẽ nhận được ưu đãi data siêu khủng lên đến 30GB tốc độ cao hàng tháng, bên cạnh đó việc miễn cước phát sinh vượt gói, sẽ giúp bạn thỏa sức đọc báo, chơi game online, lướt facebook hay nghe nhạc mọi lúc mọi nơi mà không cần phải lo nghĩ.

Thông tin gói cước EZmax300 Vinaphone


– Phạm vi triển khai: Toàn quốc.

– Đối tượng áp dụng: Tất cả khách hàng là thuê bao Ezcom (hay còn gọi là sim 3G Vinaphone) đang hoạt động 02 chiều.

– Cước phí gói: 300.000đ/lần đăng ký.

– Dung lượng tốc độ cao: 30GB.

– Cước phát sinh vượt gói: Miễn phí 100%.

– Chu kỳ sử dụng: 30 ngày kể từ thời điểm đăng ký.

Bài viết được trích tại link: https://4gvinaphone.com.vn/dang-ky-goi-ezmax300-vinaphone.html

Hướng dẫn đăng ký gói cước EZmax300 Vinaphone cho thuê bao Ezcom


Là một trong những gói cước 3G Vinaphone có lưu lượng data khủng nhất, gói cước EZmax300 sẽ mang đến cho khách hàng cơ hội được trải nghiệm chất lượng dịch vụ mạng tuyệt vời mọi lúc mọi nơi. Để đăng ký gói cước này, thuê bao vui lòng thực hiện cú pháp tin nhắn sau:

DK1 EZM300 gửi 1543
Sau khi nhận được tin nhắn thông báo thuê bao đã đăng ký thành công gói cước, khách hàng lưu ý khởi động lại thiết bị rồi hãy bật 3G sử dụng để tránh trường hợp bị trừ phí phát sinh ngoài ý muốn nhé. Nếu khách hàng muôn kiểm tra dung lượng gói đã được cộng vào tài khoản data hay chưa, vui lòng soạn tin nhắn: DATA gửi 888.

Vì sao nên lựa chọn sử dụng gói cước 3G EZmax300 Vinaphone?


– Dung lượng data cực khủng lên đến 30GB hàng tháng, đảm bảo nhu cầu trải nghiệm 3G tốc độ cao của người dùng được diễn ra trọn vẹn.

– Ưu đãi truy cập 3G vượt gói miễn hoàn toàn cước phát sinh, giúp người dùng thỏa sức sử dụng dịch vụ mà không phải lo lắng tài khoản bị hao hụt ngoài ý muốn khi hết dung lượng.

– Với những khách hàng làm việc, học tập cần truy cập mạng nhưng thường xuyên di chuyển hoặc ở nơi mạng dây hay wifi không thể kéo tới được, trong những tình huống như vậy, gói cước EZmax300 Vinaphone sẽ là giải pháp vô cùng tiện lợi.

Cảm ơn quý khách hàng đã luôn đồng hành cùng dịch vụ 3G Vinaphone! Mọi thắc mắc khách hàng có thể liên hệ trực tiếp đến Tổng đài Vinaphone để được giải đáp cụ thể!
0 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Reasons to invest in a Uber for Plumber App development
Digitization is apparent in this modern era of smartphones. With several services turning towards the online medium, people are finding it challenging to locate and access plumbers for their household chores. They demand an on-demand plumber service app to access multiple plumbing professionals from a single place. In this blog, let’s discuss the reasons why plumbers should take their business online. ‘The demand for household services is everlasting’  Inevitably, every household in a locality needs a faucet fixed or a pipe unclogged. People in their jam-packed schedule cannot find plumbers instantly. Your on-demand app can be the virtual platform connecting plumbers to users in need. This way, your app increases customer engagements, plumbers get to enhance their business, and users’ demands are resolved. ‘Reaching out to a wider audience’  Instead of narrowing down your business prospects, you can significantly enlarge your profits with the aid of these on-demand apps. People, all across the locality, can access your services. What more to ask when you are engaged with work, earning revenue from multiple sources. ‘It paves the way for an additional source of income’  Besides your regular working hours, you can offer flexible services to your customers. With an on-demand app in hand, you can earn revenue through subscription models, advertisements, etc. Thus, by taking your business online, you add your income significantly. ‘Your app can be the first of its kind’  The market for plumbing services is fresh and unexplored by many entrepreneurs. Thus by developing an online platform, you can attract people more easily. You can be a pioneer for upcoming apps. By integrating top-notch features, your app can be a one-stop destination for people who need plumbing services. Bottom line,  On-demand apps are revolutionizing the way people access services. By providing services to users with just a few taps on their smartphones, you are providing them the utmost convenience and reliability. All the above-said reasons signify that the uber for Plumber App development can be beneficial as well as profitable.
2020/June New 220-1001 PDF and 220-1001 VCE Dumps Free 220-1001 Exam Questions!
June/2020 New Braindump2go 220-1001 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 220-1001 Real Exam Questions! QUESTION 268 The documents from a workgroup laser printer are not printing correctly. Some of the print is missing, and the pages come out dusty. Which of the following should a technician do to fix this issue? A.Replace the low-voltage power Supply. B.Replace the scanner assembly. C.Replace the formatter assembly. D.Replace the fuser assembly. Answer: D QUESTION 269 Which of the following speeds would 3 wireless network perform at when the network is built in bridge mode containing 802.11g, 802.11n, and 802.11ac access points? A.11Mbs B.54Mbs C.450Mbs D.1300Mbs Answer: D QUESTION 270 A user printed a report on a workgroup inkjet printer, but the pages have smeared ink on them. Which of the following should a technician check FIRST to address this issue? A.if the print quality setting is set to best B.if there is no debris in the paper path C.if the correct media type is selected D.If the print heads are calibrated Answer: D QUESTION 271 Which of the following is considered a connectionless protocol? A.UDP B.Top C.Telnet D.DNS Answer: A QUESTION 272 A user reports being unable to browse the Internet. A technician believes the cause of the issue is related to DNS. Which of the following should the technician perform NEXT? A.Test the theory by attempting to browse to a website's known IP address. B.Implement preventive measures by manually assigning a DNS server to the PC. C.Identify the problem by running the command ipconfig /flushdns. D.Document the findings in the organization's local knowledge base. Answer: A QUESTION 273 A small office in a remote area is considering a new ISP. Which of the following broadband types is based on the distance to the nearest central office? A.Satellite B.Fiber C.Cable D.DSL Answer: A QUESTION 274 A developer has configured a new web application on a workstation using client-side virtualization. Despite working locally on the developer's PC, other users on the network are not able to access the application. Which of the following network configurations should the virtual machine be configured for to allow other users to access the application? A.Internal networking B.Bridged networking C.Private networking D.NAT networking Answer: B QUESTION 275 After upgrading a smartphone's OS, Joe, a user, reports the smartphone no longer connects to his automobile automatically when near it. Joe restarts the smartphone, but the problem persists. Which of the following should a technician do NEXT to restore the previous functionality? A.Connect the smartphone to the automobile via USB. B.Reenable the smartphone's Bluetooth radio. C.Perform a rollback of the smartphone's OS. D.Enable airplane mode and then disable airplane mode. Answer: B QUESTION 276 Which of the following cloud models would MOST likely be described as a service in which the customer has no responsibility for application patching? A.laaS B.SaaS C.Private cloud D.PaaS Answer: B QUESTION 277 Which of the following is an IP address that is assigned to a network device based on its MAC address? A.Dynamic B.Static C.Link local D.Reservation Answer: D QUESTION 278 A user's personal laptop has been behaving erratically for the past month. Today, however, the user cannot perform any work on the laptop, as the device locks up immediately alter logging on. Believing the issue to be a malware infection, a technician takes the laptop back to the workbench for additional tests and diagnostics. A full-system malware scan returns inconclusive results. Tne user reports only new software installations have been made to the laptop. Following best practice methodologies, which of the following should the technician perform NEXT to resolve the problem? A.Uninstall the new software applications. B.Document the findings and report them to the user C.Do a full backup of the system data. D.Perform a format and System Restore. Answer: A QUESTION 279 A company wants to use thin clients to am all the common business applications it uses. The users need to snare tiles and have a common email domain. Which of the following cloud concepts should a technician recommend? A.PaaS B.laaS C.MaaS D.Saas Answer: A QUESTION 280 Joe, a user, needs to have a notebook connected to a monitor, a mouse, and a keyboard when he is working at his desk. His notebook is not business class, yet it meets company policy for personal computers. Which of the following should a technician install for Joe? A.Port forwarding device B.Docking station C.KVM switch D.USB Hub Answer: B QUESTION 281 A user has reported application connectivity issues to the network administrator. The network administrator knows there have been firewall configuration changes recently by a security vendor and believes the issue could be related to a port being closed on the firewall. Which of the following should the network administrator do NEXT? A.See if the same application fads on another workstation. B.Go into the firewall and open the port. C.Verify system functionality on the user's workstation. D.Document the issue for future reference. Answer: C QUESTION 282 A customer has the LCD display in a laptop replaced. After the repair, he customer notices the laptop is showing a weaker WiFi signal than before (he display was replaced. Which of the following BEST explains the lower WiFi signal? A.The antenna is too close to the screen's power inverter, B.The new LCD panel is causing interference. C.The digitizer is calibrated improperly. D.The radio antennas are damaged. Answer: B QUESTION 283 Which of the following connectors is commonly known as serial? A.RG-6 B.RJ11 C.RS-232 D.BNC Answer: C 2020 Latest Braindump2go 220-1001 PDF Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Es5MYqfvdh4ndGh-A8X1CfBQ92yvKwy7?usp=sharing
How to Merge Facebook Pages in 2020?
Here is how you can change facebook page name and then merge pages even in 2020:- https://nekraj.com/who-viewed-my-facebook-profile/ I'll keep it short and sweet! Let's say you just bought a Fan page with the name "Garfield Fans" and it has some old school moms & dads that actually know and used to watch Garfield Cartoons. Anyways, the fan page has let's say around 50K fans, but you have no idea how to monetize it since all you post must be Garfield related... andno one wants to buy it because you are basically selling a fat cat website. Well it's time to change that before it gets patched - i am sharing this as i no longer need it and it already made me tons of money! 1. Go to your Fan Page Link, click about then next to the name click Edit 2. Lets say you want to convert your fan page to something you can have use of. If your fans are 30-40 old you can turn it into a shopify store. For example if your fans are male, 30-40 years old you can turn your fan page into a gadgets shopify store. - So all you need to do is follow 2 steps that will take up to 2 weeks to complete Step 1:Right now, change the name to"Garfield Fans Best Gadgets". Click continue and OK. In most cases if you weren't playing with Facebook a lot already, in a few seconds your page name will get changed. If the name change doesn't pass, no worries, there is a patch that i will share at the end of this thread.If the name change is successful, please wait14-16 daysand proceed to step 2. Step 2:Assuming the name change was successful, which is 90% of the times working for me, you can continue to this step. So here we are 14 days later. Your new page name is now "Garfield Fans Best Gadgets". Go to your fan page again, click about, click edit and remove"Garfield Fans"and leave"Best Gadgets". VOILA YOU HAVE YOUR NEW FAN PAGE NAME NOW! 3. PATCH (IF YOU FAIL AT POINT 2: STEP 1) Ok so if you failed, don't panic. Usually, you will get a message from Mr. Suckerberg that looks like this: Find a second dummy or your relative Facebook account. Make that account Administrator with full access. In a few weeks, that account will have full permissions - name changes by new admins are not possible anymore so you need to wait the time FB needs for looking at new admins as legit ones. Keep trying Step 1 and Step 2 until it works. 4. MERGE Try to make your fan pages with the same or very similar name "Best Gadgets". Do the manual merge once they have the same name, make sure all info, address, about is DUPLICATE and same. In most cases the first manual merge will work. Now after that, you won't be able to do a manual merge, but if you manage to have 5-6 fan pages with the same page, contact support manually and ask them to merge all of them for you. Go here: https://www.facebook.com/business/help# Select Business Pages > Select merge two pages and look for this: Still need help? Contact Support. We are closed now. We reopen tomorrow at 8:00 AM. Email our support team Usually a dickhead will contact on messenger having no idea for what is he/she being paid for and will in most of cases, merge all the duplicate pages you made! You can ask them to lick your b***s in exchange of rating their customer survey positively, i am sure you may get lucky if you live nearby with their staff and usually they have staff in most regions if you are in the US.
How to Make a Budget-Friendly App?
Mobile phone applications are practically used in every sphere of life now. It is quite difficult to lead a comfortable life these days without them. People design mobile apps for commercial as well as personal purposes. Businesses are investing in creative apps to meet their customized demands and to simplify their business processes while individual persons are developing mobile phone apps to get their trivial work done. Whatever the reason may be, a spike in interest in mobile app development cannot be ignored. This increased demand has automatically made the supply side look weak. At the same time, mobile phone app developers also seem to be short of the desired budget. Here are some ways to develop great apps even when the developer is short of budget. Set your priorities It is always better if the developer sets his/her priorities in the beginning, preferably right after knowing the budget. The developer must reflect on who the target audience is, which features can’t be omitted at any cost, on how many platforms the app will be launched, and other such similar checkpoints. Cross-platform development It is true that cross-platform development can increase the user base. At the same time, common sense tells us that it would cost more as developing an app in more than one OS would increase the time and energy consumed by the coders, and hence they would charge less for developing the app in one platform. This logic doesn’t stand true when one realizes that the coders can reuse the code written in one platform. Reusing a code also decreases time as well as the efforts of app developers along with the money charged by them. Native or Hybrid app When thinking of cross-app development, the developer will also have to choose between developing a native or a hybrid mobile app. If presence in multiple platforms is a priority then the developer should go for a hybrid app, but if the nature of the business requires the app to perform better and at the same time requires good UX, then the developer must go for a native app. The nature of the app will completely depend on the nature of the client’s business. Cost-benefit analysis. When on a budget, cost-benefit analysis is inevitable. The cost here being the development cost of a particular feature and benefit being the utility of that app to the user. This will also make the app compact and crisp, which is much appreciated compared to a huge app that lags in every two seconds. For instance, the developer can’t omit the scan to pay feature if he/she is developing a payment app because it is absolutely necessary. On the other hand, minor features like sending a personal message can be omitted as it is not a defining feature of a payment app and will bring unnecessary development costs. MVP Version When the developer is setting his/her priorities and running a cost-benefit analysis, he/she is incorporating only those features which are absolutely inevitable. Along with these tasks, the developer must also design an MVP or Minimum Viable Product, it is an almost complete product which allows the developer to validate the core idea behind the app with the real-time audience, collect feedback from them and analyze their demand. After building an MVP, the developer will know in which features he/she has to invest in the app. This feature is necessary because the developers might be sitting in their ivory towers, oblivion of their customer’s needs. Consider the maintenance cost Every app needs maintenance, updates, bug fixes, etc in order to function smoothly. All of this also costs money. While allocating the budget, the developer must set aside a proportion of it to maintenance. Hire a Mobile App Development Company Hiring some freelance developers might be in vogue, it is also cheaper compared to hiring a mobile app development company, but there are some inherent upsides of going for the latter. The employees of a company are used to working together as a team; they collaborate to bring out the best work as they know their teammate’s strengths and weaknesses. Hiring a full-fledged team might come with some extra costs, but they are more efficient as they communicate and coordinate well, hence they can complete the work faster for the same reason. A bunch of unknown freelancers, on the other hand, might not be able to do the same. Ultimately a team will cost less as they will complete the task sooner, cutting the number of days and the payment made to them. Consider outsourcing Developing an app is not a ‘one man’s job’, it needs a whole team for coding. At first, it might seem that hiring an in-house team is the best option, but outsourcing is much cheaper and hence a more budget-friendly option.
2020 New Braindump2go 300-710 PDF and 300-710 VCE Dumps Free 300-710 Exam Questions!
June/2020 New Braindump2go 300-710 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-710 Real Exam Questions! QUESTION 21 Which object type supports object overrides? A.time range B.security group tag C.network object D.DNS server group Correct Answer: C QUESTION 22 Which Cisco Firepower rule action displays an HTTP warning page? A.Monitor B.Block C.Interactive Block D.Allow with Warning Correct Answer: C QUESTION 23 What is the result of specifying of QoS rule that has a rate limit that is greater than the maximum throughput of an interface? A.The rate-limiting rule is disabled. B.Matching traffic is not rate limited. C.The system rate-limits all traffic. D.The system repeatedly generates warnings. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 24 Which Firepower feature allows users to configure bridges in routed mode and enables devices to perform Layer 2 switching between interfaces? A.FlexConfig B.BDI C.SGT D.IRB Correct Answer: D QUESTION 25 In which two places can thresholding settings be configured? (Choose two.) A.on each IPS rule B.globally, within the network analysis policy C.globally, per intrusion policy D.on each access control rule E.per preprocessor, within the network analysis policy Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 26 In which two ways do access control policies operate on a Cisco Firepower system? (Choose two.) A.Traffic inspection can be interrupted temporarily when configuration changes are deployed. B.The system performs intrusion inspection followed by file inspection. C.They can block traffic based on Security Intelligence data. D.File policies use an associated variable set to perform intrusion prevention. E.The system performs a preliminary inspection on trusted traffic to validate that it matches the trusted parameters. Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 27 Which two types of objects are reusable and supported by Cisco FMC? (Choose two.) A.dynamic key mapping objects that help link HTTP and HTTPS GET requests to Layer 7 application protocols. B.reputation-based objects that represent Security Intelligence feeds and lists, application filters based on category and reputation, and file lists C.network-based objects that represent IP address and networks, port/protocols pairs, VLAN tags, security zones, and origin/destination country D.network-based objects that represent FQDN mappings and networks, port/protocol pairs, VXLAN tags, security zones and origin/destination country E.reputation-based objects, such as URL categories Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 28 What is the benefit of selecting the trace option for packet capture? A.The option indicates whether the packet was dropped or successful. B.The option indicated whether the destination host responds through a different path. C.The option limits the number of packets that are captured. D.The option captures details of each packet. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 After deploying a network-monitoring tool to manage and monitor networking devices in your organization, you realize that you need to manually upload an MIB for the Cisco FMC. In which folder should you upload the MIB file? A./etc/sf/DCMIB.ALERT B./sf/etc/DCEALERT.MIB C./etc/sf/DCEALERT.MIB D.system/etc/DCEALERT.MIB Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Which command is run at the CLI when logged in to an FTD unit, to determine whether the unit is managed locally or by a remote FMC server? A.system generate-troubleshoot B.show configuration session C.show managers D.show running-config | include manager Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 Which command should be used on the Cisco FTD CLI to capture all the packets that hit an interface? A.configure coredump packet-engine enable B.capture-traffic C.capture D.capture WORD Correct Answer: B QUESTION 32 How many report templates does the Cisco Firepower Management Center support? A.20 B.10 C.5 D.unlimited Correct Answer: D QUESTION 33 Which action should be taken after editing an object that is used inside an access control policy? A.Delete the existing object in use. B.Refresh the Cisco FMC GUI for the access control policy. C.Redeploy the updated configuration. D.Create another rule using a different object name. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 34 Which Cisco Firepower feature is used to reduce the number of events received in a period of time? A.rate-limiting B.suspending C.correlation D.thresholding Correct Answer: D QUESTION 35 Which report template field format is available in Cisco FMC? A.box lever chart B.arrow chart C.bar chart D.benchmark chart Correct Answer: C QUESTION 36 Which group within Cisco does the Threat Response team use for threat analysis and research? A.Cisco Deep Analytics B.OpenDNS Group C.Cisco Network Response D.Cisco Talos Correct Answer: D 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 PDF and 300-710 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1k8dhswD5V9ioQSctkVOlp0ooiELn46gL?usp=sharing