ginacjones

Avaya 78200X PDF Dumps [2020] - 78200X Practice Material : with 100% 78200X Questions Passing Assurance

Avaya IP Office Platform Configuration and Maintenance exam will be the most demanded technology that is definitely becoming in the demand at this time. As the Avaya Certified Support Specialist Certification ACSS certification exam has to most benefits precisely the same as passing the 78200X questions would be the toughest part. To pass the Avaya 78200X exam questions on the 1st try you'll have to obtain essentially the most updated and leading 78200X pdf dumps 2020. As if you are in want of the most updated 78200X practice material then you ought to need to get the 78200X practice exam questions dumps. The Avaya 78200X practice test supplied by the DumpsDeals will be the best option for you personally to go for the preparation of 78200X new questions.

Excellent Avaya 78200X PDF Dumps 2020 Offered by DumpsDeals

DumpsDeals possess the splendid 78200X pdf dumps 2020 questions answers which have been verified by the Avaya specialists. This team of Avaya specialists be sure that you get the Avaya IP Office Platform Configuration and Maintenance certification in the initially try immediately after the total undergo of the 78200X exam dumps 2020.

You can also get the Avaya 78200X dumps in the PDF format. Obtaining the splendid ACSS 3000 78200X pdf dumps 2020 tends to make you able to prepare for the 78200X practice exam questions in line with your own timetable.

Prepare Efficiently with 78200X Practice Test - Practice Exam Questions
Because the 78200X questions are the stressed full job to attain so to aid you the DumpsDeals aids you in preparation for the 78200X new questions with out any aggravation. This 78200X practice material is also equipped using the excellent 78200X practice test. These excellent 78200X practice exam questions make it easier to in assessing your preparation for the 78200X questions.

In which Avaya IP Office Platform Configuration and Maintenance exam topic you are weak and how it is possible to make it count? That is all could be carried out using the aid of the brilliant 78200X pdf dumps 2020.

3 Months Free of Charge Updates on 78200X Exam Dumps (Braindumps PDF Questions)

As the DumpsDeals aims to help using the most genuine Avaya 78200X exam dumps so to achieve this process they keep on updating their excellent 78200X pdf dumps 2020 and you also can get these 78200X dumps updates at no cost up to 3 months.

Much more you may also get the 78200X braindumps questions answers with 100% passing assure. Check the testimonials of the 78200X pdf dumps 2020 where Avaya Certified Support Specialist Certification ACSS specialists have shared their encounter with Avaya IP Office Platform Configuration and Maintenance practice exam questions dumps.

______________________________________________________________________
Avaya 78200X PDF Dumps 2020 | 78200X Practice Exam Questions Dumps | Avaya 78200X Exam Dumps | ACSS 3000 78200X Exam Dumps | 78200X Questions Answers| 78200X Practice Material | Avaya IP Office Platform Configuration and Maintenance Practice Test | Avaya Certified Support Specialist Certification ACSS PDF Questions | 78200X Questions
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Nguyên nhân chính dẫn đến tình trạng màn hình laptop bị đen
Bạn đang lo lắng khi thấy màn hình laptop bị đen, bài viết dưới đây chúng tôi sẽ liệt kê một số nguyên nhân dẫn đến tình trạng này. Hiện nay, lỗi sự cố màn hình laptop bị đen ngày càng xuất hiện nhiều hơn khiến mọi người lo lắng không biết nên làm như thế nào. Mặc dù mọi thứ vẫn hoạt động bình thường và thậm chí là chuột máy tính vẫn hiện lên màn hình. Bạn không có nhiều kinh nghiệm sửa chữa cũng như phát hiện lỗi máy tính. Đừng lo lắng hãy cùng chúng tôi đi tìm lời giải đáp trong nội dung bài viết dưới đây. Lỗi bản quyền Win Đây được liệt kê là nguyên nhân đầu tiên dẫn đến tình trạng vừa rồi. Đa phần, nguyên nhân này đều là do khi bạn cài win bản quyền nhưng không kích hoạt hoặc bị phát hiện đang dùng key giả. Khi đó, trên màn hình máy tính của bạn sẽ dần chuyển sang nền màu đen và thường kèm theo một thông báo nho nhỏ ở phía dưới góc phải của màn hình máy tính. Lỗi hiển thị về kết nối Cũng có không ít trường hợp máy tính gặp phải sự cố này là do khi kết nối laptop cùng các thiết bị khác qua cổng DVI, HDMI, DisplayPort, … Nếu chẳng may dây cáp bị hỏng hoặc đầu kết nối bị hỏng cũng sẽ dẫn đến tình trạng đó. Khi đó, bạn nên kiểm tra lại kết nối để chắc chắn tính ổn định khi truyền tải thông tin, dữ liệu. Do máy quá nóng Với nhiều dòng máy tính khi sử dụng trong một thời gian dài và liên tục sẽ dẫn đến tình trạng nhiệt độ trong máy quá cao. Và đây cũng chính là nguyên nhân dẫn đến màn hình laptop bị đen. Theo cơ chế hoạt động thì nếu nhiệt độ bên trong laptop quá cao thì chip xử lý sẽ bị ảnh hưởng đầu tiên. Bởi khi đó, thiết bị sẽ phát hiện và ngắt hoạt động nhằm mục đích hạ nhiệt và dẫn đến tình trạng màn hình đen xuất hiện. Trong tình huống đó, việc bạn cần làm ngay chính là tắt máy đi là tìm cách làm mát thiết bị. Lỗi hư hỏng về ổ cứng Nếu như  chiếc laptop của bạn chỉ khởi động đến màn hình BIOS mà không vào được hệ điều hành win thì rất có thể là ổ cứng đang gặp sự cố hư hỏng nào đó. Và đó cũng chính là nguyên nhân dẫn đến việc máy tính bị tối đen màn hình. Khi đó, bạn sẽ cần nhờ đến sự hỗ trợ của các chuyên viên kỹ thuật để tìm ra giải pháp khắc phục sự cố đơn giản và hiệu quả nhất. Do xung đột phần mềm Nguyên nhân cuối cùng mà chúng tôi muốn đề cập đến chính là khi bạn muốn cài thêm phần mềm hoặc ứng dụng nào đó vào máy tính. Sau khi hoàn tất các bước như cài đặt và khởi động lại thì màn hình lại xuất hiện lỗi màn hình đen. Rất có thể đó là do ứng dụng vừa cài thêm vào máy đã gây ra xung đột. Tuỳ vào từng trường hợp sẽ có những nguyên nhân dẫn đến tình trạng màn hình laptop bị đen khác nhau. Vì thế, nếu chiếc máy tính của bạn đang gặp sự cố hư hỏng thì hãy liên hệ ngay đến các trung tâm sửa chữa để nhận được tư vấn và hỗ trợ kịp thời. Nguồn: https://colorblender.info/nguyen-nhan-chinh-dan-den-tinh-trang-man-hinh-laptop-bi-den/
Chỗ bán laptop cũ uy tín, giá rẻ hàng đầu TP HCM
Thời buổi hiện tại, laptop là một trong những thiết bị hỗ trợ cho công việc cực kì tốt mà ai cũng nên sở hữu một chiếc cho riêng mình. Tuy nhiên, với những người mới ra trường hay sinh viên, việc trang bị hơn chục triệu để sắm hẳn một chiếc laptop mới lại quá sức, trong khi với số tiền “dễ thở” hơn, bạn cũng dư sức có cho mình một chiếc laptop ưng ý để phục vụ học tập, công việc. Vậy ở TP. HCM, đâu là chỗ bán laptop cũ uy tín, giá rẻ hàng đầu mà ai trong chúng ta cũng nên lưu ý? Ở TP. Hồ Chí Minh, đâu là địa chỉ mua laptop cũ uy tín cần cân nhắc? Những điều mà một tiệm bán laptop cũ uy tín, chất lượng cần có Sản phẩm chất lượng Niềm tin của khách hàng là tiêu chí được đặt lên hàng đầu trong kinh doanh. Việc kinh doanh mặt hàng như laptop cũ thì chất lượng của sản phẩm càng phải được đề cao hơn nữa, bởi chấp nhận bỏ ra một số tiền ít hơn để mua sản phẩm thì khách hàng cũng phải sẵn sàng đối mặt với những rủi ro. Trừ những trường hợp bất khả kháng ra thì chỗ bán laptop cũ uy tín phải là chỗ đảm bảo được chất lượng của sản phẩm khi mang nó đến tay người dùng. Dù là laptop cũ nhưng bỏ ra số tiền không hề nhỏ để có được, do đó, chất lượng sản phẩm phải là yếu tố hàng đầu của việc đánh giá một nơi có phải là bán laptop cũ uy tín hay không. Giá cả hợp lí Bên cạnh vấn đề uy tín, chất lượng, giá cả cũng là yếu tố then chốt của việc níu chân khách hàng. Vài trăm nghìn đồng có thể không là gì nhưng đó lại là thứ quyết định khách hàng chọn mua sản phẩm ở đâu và vì sao lại như vậy. Do đó, chỗ bán laptop cũ uy tín sẽ là nơi vừa đáp ứng được chất lượng, vừa làm hài lòng khách hàng về giá thành sản phẩm. Phục vụ chuyên nghiệp Thái độ phục vụ của nhân viên quyết định vô cùng nhiều đến ấn tượng của khách hàng về một cửa hàng hay cơ sở kinh doanh. Nhân viên buộc phải niềm nở, thân thiện từ khi khách có ý định mua hàng đến khi mua xong và tiếp tục gặp nhau ở khâu bảo quản, bảo hành, sửa chữa. Trong đó, thái độ ở khâu thứ 2 mới là căn cứ đánh giá độ chuyên nghiệp của nhân viên. Một cửa hàng kinh doanh thông minh là hành xử sao cho khách hàng đã đến một lần và chắc chắn đến thêm nhiều lần sau nữa, chứ không phải là cửa hàng “1 hit”, bán được một sản phẩm rồi thôi không cần để ý đến bất kì người nào hay bất cứ ai. Chế độ bảo hành tốt Đây chắc chắn là yếu tố quyết định của một cửa hàng bán laptop cũ uy tín. Chế độ bảo hành, đãi ngộ có tốt thì khách hàng mới đủ niềm tin để mang một món “cũ người mới ta” về nhà. Để tìm hiểu về chế độ bảo hành của nơi bán, bên cạnh việc hỏi thăm trong quá trình mua bán, bạn cần lên website hay page facebook của cửa hàng, đọc những review của những người khách trước để có cái nhìn tổng quát, khách quan. Nếu có được người quen từng mua và chia sẻ những kiến thức, kinh nghiệm thì còn gì bằng. Quan trọng là khi không thể biết “người thật việc thật” thì giữa thời đại công nghệ lên ngôi, bạn cũng thử nhiều hơn một cách để có những thông tin đắt giá mà mình cần. Địa chỉ mua laptop cũ uy tín, giá rẻ, chất lượng hàng đầu tại TP. Hồ Chí Minh Nano Laptop, với hơn 10 năm kinh nghiệm trên thị trường kinh doanh laptop cũ uy tín, giá rẻ tự hào là địa chỉ mua laptop cũ uy tín ở TP. Hồ Chí Minh. Đến với Nano Laptop, tất tần tật các tiêu chí của một chỗ bán laptop cũ kể trên đều có và hứa hẹn làm hài lòng bất kì khách hàng khó tính nào. Nếu đang có ý định mua laptop cũ nhưng đang loay hoay tìm địa chỉ, bài viết này chắc chắn là một gợi ý bổ ích mà bạn không thể bỏ qua. Chỗ bán laptop cũ uy tín ở TP. Hồ Chí Minh không thiếu, nhưng không phải vì vậy mà dễ tìm. Thời buổi hiện đại, quá trình tìm kiếm thông tin để bổ sung kiến thức, kinh nghiệm trước khi quyết định mua bất cứ món hàng nào đã không còn khó như trước đây. Do vậy, hãy là một người tiêu dùng thông minh khi có sự quyết đoán và đúng đắn trước những lựa chọn của mình. Nguồn: https://laptopnano.com/tin-tuc/cho-ban-laptop-cu-uy-tin-gia-re-hang-dau-tp-hcm-n439.html
Why to learn MongoDB
As we observe, today’s world that the majority of the people are switching to MongoDB, there are still many that like better to use a standard electronic database . Here, we'll discuss why MongoDB should we choose? Like every coin has two faces, it's own benefits and limitations. for more techniques go through MongoDB online training Hyderabad So, are you able to explore the explanations to find out MongoDB? These are some reasons, of why MongoDB is popular. Aggregation Framework BSON Format Sharding Ad-hoc Query Capped Collection Indexing File Storage Replication MongoDB Management Service (MMS) i) Aggregation framework We can use it during a very efficient manner by MongoDB. MapReduce are often used for execution of knowledge and also for aggregation operations. MapReduce is nothing but a process, during which large datasets will process and generate results with the assistance of parallel and distributed algorithms on clusters. It consists of two sets of operations in itself, they are: Map() and Reduce(). Map(): It performs operations like filtering the info then performing sorting thereon dataset. Reduce(): It performs the operation of summarizing all the info after the map() operation. ii) BSON format It is JSON-like storage a format. BSON stands for Binary JSON. BSON is binary-encoded serialization of JSON like documents and MongoDB uses it, when to stores documents in collections. we will add data types like date and binary (JSON doesn’t support). BSON format makes use of child as a primary key up here . As stated that child is getting used as a primary key so it's having a singular value related to itself called as ObjectId, which is either generated by application driver or MongoDB service. Below is an example to know BSON format during a more better way: Example- { "_id": ObjectId("12e6789f4b01d67d71da3211"), "title": "Key features Of MongoDB", "comments": [ ... ] } Another advantage of using BSON format is that it enables to internally index and map document properties. because it is meant to be more efficient in size and speed, it increases the read/write throughput of MongoDB. iii. Sharding The major problem with any web/mobile application is scaling. to beat this MongoDB has added sharding feature. it's a way during which , data is being distributed across multiple machines. Horizontal scalability is being given the sharding. It is a sophisticated process and is completed with the assistance of several shards. Each shard holds some a part of data and functions as a separate database. Merging all the shards together forms one logical database. Operations up here are being performed by query routers. MongoDB online course for more skills and techniques. iv. unplanned queries MongoDB supports range query, regular expression and lots of more sorts of searches. Queries include user-defined Javascript functions and it also can return specific fields from the documents. MongoDB can support unplanned queries by employing a unique command language or by indexing BSON documents. Let’s see the difference between SQL SELECT query and resembling query: E.g. Fetching all records of student table with student name like ABC. SQL Statement – SELECT * FROM Students WHERE stud_name LIKE ‘«C%’; MongoDB Query – db.Students.find({stud_name:/ABC/ }); v. Schema-Less As it may be a schema-less database(written in C++), it's far more flexible than the normal database. thanks to this, the info doesn't require much to line up for itself and reduced friction with OOP. If you would like to save lots of an object, then just serialize it to JSON and send it to MongoDB. vi. Capped Collections MongoDB supports capped collection, because it has fixed size of collections in it. It maintains the insertion order. Once the limit is reached it starts behaving sort of a circular queue. Example – Limiting our capped collection to 2MB db.createCollection(’logs’, {capped: true, size: 2097152}) viii. Indexing To improve the performance of searches indexes are being created. we will index any field in MongoDB document either primary or secondary. Due to this reason, the database engine can efficiently resolve queries. viii. File Storage MongoDB also can be used as a file storing system, which avoids load imbalance and also data replication. This function performed with the assistance of Grid filing system , it's included in drivers which stores files. ix. Replication Replication is being provided by distributing data across different machines. It can have one primary node and quite one secondary nodes in it (replica set). This set acts sort of a master-slave. Here, a master can perform read and write and a slave copies data from a master as a backup just for a read operation. for more techniques go through MongoDB online training x. MongoDB Management Service (MMS) MongoDB features a very powerful feature of MMS, thanks to which we will track our databases or machines and if needed can backup our data. It also tracks hardware metrics for managing the deployment. It provides a feature of custom alert, thanks to which we will discover issues before our MongoDB instance will affect.
2020 Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free CRT-450 Exam Questions!
2020/May New Braindump2go CRT-450 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some Real CRT-450 Exam Questions! QUESTION 221 A developer is asked to create a custom Visualforce page that will be used as a dashboard component. Which three are valid controller options for this page? (Choose three.) A.Use a standard controller. B.Use a standard controller with extensions. C.Use a custom controller with extensions. D.Do not specify a controller. E.Use a custom controller. Answer: ABE QUESTION 222 A Platform Developer needs to implement a declarative solution that will display the most recent Closed Won date for all Opportunity records associated with an Account. Which field is required to achieve this declaratively? A.Roll-up summary field on the Opportunity object B.Cross-object formula field on the Opportunity object C.Roll-up summary field on the Account object D.Cross-object formula field on the Account object Answer: C QUESTION 223 Which three statements are true regarding the @isTest annotation? (Choose three.) A.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=true) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=false) B.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=true) C.A class containing test methods counts toward the Apex code limit regardless of any @isTest annotation. D.Products and Pricebooks are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest . (SeeAllData=false) E.Profiles are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false). Answer: BCE QUESTION 224 What is the data type returned by the following SOSL search? [FIND `Acme*' IN NAME FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; A.List<List<Account>, List<Opportunity>> B.Map<sObject, sObject> C.List<List<sObject>> D.Map<Id, sObject> Answer: C QUESTION 225 A company wants to create an employee rating program that allows employees to rate each other. An employee's average rating must be displayed on the employee record. Employees must be able to create rating records, but are not allowed to create employee records. Which two actions should a developer take to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A.Create a trigger on the Rating object that updates a fields on the Employee object. B.Create a lookup relationship between the Rating and Employee object. C.Create a roll-up summary field on the Employee and use AVG to calculate the average rating score. D.Create a master-detail relationship between the Rating and Employee objects. Answer: CD QUESTION 226 Which two SOSL searches will return records matching search criteria contained in any of the searchable text fields on an object? (Choose two.) A.[FIND `Acme*' IN ANY FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; B.[FIND `Acme*' RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; C.[FIND `Acme*' IN ALL FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; D.[FIND `Acme*' IN TEXT FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; Answer: BC QUESTION 227 For which example task should a developer use a trigger rather than a workflow rule? A.To set the Name field of an expense report record to Expense and the Date when it is saved B.To send an email to a hiring manager when a candidate accepts a job offer C.To notify an external system that a record has been modified D.To set the primary Contact on an Account record when it is saved Answer: D QUESTION 228 Which feature should a developer use to update an inventory count on related Product records when the status of an Order is modified to indicate it is fulfilled? A.Process Builder process B.Lightning component C.Visualforce page D.Workflow rule Answer: A QUESTION 229 A developer has JavaScript code that needs to be called by controller functions in multiple Aura components by extending a new abstract component. Which resource in the abstract Aura component bundle allows the developer to achieve this? A.helper.js B.controller.js C.superRender.js D.renderer.js Answer: A QUESTION 230 Which option should a developer use to create 500 Accounts and make sure that duplicates are not created for existing Account Sites? A.Sandbox template B.Data Loader C.Data Import Wizard D.Salesforce-to-Salesforce Answer: C QUESTION 231 Which two components are available to deploy using the Metadata API? (Choose two.) A.Lead Conversion Settings B.Web-to-Case C.Web-to-Lead D.Case Settings Answer: AD QUESTION 232 Which three statements are true regarding cross-object formulas? (Choose three.) A.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from objects that are up to 10 relationships away. B.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from master-detail or lookup relationships. C.Cross-object formulas can reference child fields to perform an average. D.Cross-object formulas can expose data the user does not have access to in a record. E.Cross-object formulas can be referenced in roll-up summary fields. Answer: ABD QUESTION 233 Which two statements are true about Apex code executed in Anonymous Blocks? (Choose two.) A.The code runs with the permissions of the user specified in the runAs() statement. B.The code runs with the permissions of the logged in user. C.The code runs in system mode having access to all objects and fields. D.All DML operations are automatically rolled back. E.Successful DML operations are automatically committed. Answer: BE QUESTION 234 From which two locations can a developer determine the overall code coverage for a sandbox? (Choose two.) A.The Apex Test Execution page B.The Test Suite Run panel of the Developer Console C.The Apex classes setup page D.The Tests tab of the Developer Console Answer: AD QUESTION 235 Which two practices should be used for processing records in a trigger? (Choose two.) A.Use a Map to reduce the number of SOQL calls. B.Use @future methods to handle DML operations. C.Use a Set to ensure unique values in a query filter. D.Use (callout=true) to update an external system. Answer: AC QUESTION 236 Which two statements are acceptable for a developer to use inside procedural loops? (Choose two.) A.delete contactList; B.contactList.remove(i); C.Contact con = new Contact(); D.Account a = [SELECT Id, Name FROM Account WHERE Id = :con.AccountId LIMIT 1]; Answer: BC 2020 Latest Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/19cHJAv_ewLB7hsYSMVnLcVyIJ8ZWLuAv?usp=sharing
TRUNG TÂM TIẾNG ANH LANGMASTER CÓ TỐT KHÔNG?
Những năm gần đây, nhu cầu học tiếng Anh giao tiếp của người Việt ngày càng tăng cao kéo theo sự ra đời của vô số trung tâm ngoại ngữ. Chính sự xuất hiện của quá nhiều, lại dẫn đến tình trạng quảng cáo phóng đại, sai sự thật của nhiều cơ sở đào tạo. Điều này khiến các trung tâm uy tín lâu năm như Langmaster cũng không tránh khỏi bị ảnh hưởng. Rất nhiều người người có nhu cầu học tiếng Anh giao tiếp đang băn khoăn liệu trung tâm Langmaster có tốt không? Khóa học ở đây có thực sự hiệu quả hay chỉ là lời quảng cáo? Để giải đáp những thắc mắc trên, bài viết viết này sẽ đưa ra những đánh giá về phương pháp, mô hình và đội ngũ giảng viên của Langmater. Từ đó cung cấp góc nhìn khách quan giúp bạn giải đáp được câu hỏi “Trung tâm tiếng Anh giao tiếp Langmaster có tốt không?”. 1. Phương pháp học của Langmaster có tốt không? Nếu tìm hiểu sâu về Langmaster, bạn sẽ biết tại đây ứng dụng nhiều phương pháp đào tạo đặc biệt như Lập trình ngôn ngữ tư duy (NLP), Học qua trải nghiệm (ELC), Học qua dự án (PBL), Lớp học đảo ngược (Flipped Classroom),.. Tuy nhiên nhiều phương pháp học tập có thực sự đem lại hiệu quả mong muốn cho học viên? Bạn Lương Xuân Đài – học viên Langmaster từng chia sẻ “Sau một khóa học tại Langmaster mọi thứ đã thay đổi. Em đã rất ấn tượng bởi cách truyền đạt kiến thức của các giảng viên. Phương pháp giảng dạy thú vị, hiệu quả và không hề cứng nhắc như cách em học ở trường.” Thực tế, các phương pháp của Langmaster đều có những công dụng riêng biệt nhưng bổ trợ cho nhau giúp học viên thay đổi tư duy và thói quen học tiếng Anh nhằm mục tiêu giúp người học thành công và hạnh phúc hơn trong cuộc sống và sự nghiệp. Phương pháp học hiện đại đã giúp hàng ngàn học viên tại Langmaster giao tiếp trôi chảy chỉ sau 4-6 tháng Phương pháp ELC: Học thông qua trải nghiệm từ các tình huống thực tế giúp học viên xây dựng được kiến thức nền tảng về các chủ đề, dễ dàng phản xạ khi gặp tình huống đó trong giao tiếp thực tế. Phương pháp PBL: Học viên được đào tạo theo các Project, giúp học viên phát triển các kỹ năng mềm như khả năng tư duy, khả năng làm việc nhóm, khả năng giao tiếp, khả năng thuyết trình, khả năng quản lý thời gian, etc.. Lớp học đảo ngược (Flipped Classroom): Học viên không chỉ được học trên lớp mà còn được ôn tập và học online tại nhà. Điều này giúp học viên nâng cao khả năng tự học và tiếp thu kiến thức một cách chủ động. Đặc biệt, Langmaster còn được biết đến là đơn vị đầu tiên và tiên phong ứng dụng Lập Trình Ngôn Ngữ Tư Duy - NLP trong đào tạo và giảng dạy tiếng Anh. Đây là phương pháp nghiên cứu và ứng dụng thói quen của những người thành công, giúp truyền cảm hứng, thay đổi tư duy, tạo động lực giúp người học, từ đó rút ngắn thời gian học tiếng Anh và hình thành thói quen học tập hiệu quả. Hình1 :Trung tâm Langmaster có tốt không? Bạn Huyền Trang - học viên lớp K266 chia sẻ: “Trước đây khả năng phát âm của em rất kém, em còn không nói đúng được một câu đơn giản. Nhưng Langmaster đã giúp em rất nhiều. Nhờ những phương pháp học đặc biệt ở đây, em đã có thể ghi nhớ từ vựng tốt hơn. Em luôn cảm thấy tràn đầy năng lượng vì lớp học ở đây luôn có rất nhiều hoạt động thú vị”. Để đánh giá phương pháp giảng dạy của Langmaster có tốt không, có thể phụ thuộc rất nhiều vào trải nghiệm học tập của mỗi người. Tuy nhiên với con số hơn 120.000 học viên theo học trên khắp cả nước, có thể nói Langmaster đã ứng dụng hiệu quả các phương pháp học tập, nhận được sự tín nhiệm từ rất nhiều học viên, tạo ra những thay đổi đột phá giúp học viên tiến bộ nhanh hơn nhiều so với cách học truyền thống. 2. Mô hình học của Langmaster có tốt không? Ngoài phương pháp đào tạo đặc biệt, Langmaster còn được biết tới là trung tâm có mô hình học tập độc đáo 4CE. Hệ sinh thái học tiếng Anh giao tiếp toàn diện 4CE bao gồm: Class (Lớp học), Club (Câu lạc bộ), Conference (Hội thảo với chuyên gia), Community (Hoạt động cộng đồng), E-study (Cổng học viên online). Ưu điểm của mô hình học này chính là giúp học viên không cảm thấy khô khan, nhàm chán trong suốt quá trình và chương trình học trở nên sinh động thú vị, dễ tiếp thu hơn bao giờ hết. Mô hình này được đánh giá giúp cho học viên phát triển toàn diện khả năng sử dụng tiếng Anh giao tiếp của mình. Hình2 :Trung tâm Langmaster có tốt không? Học viên không chỉ được học tiếng Anh trên lớp (Class) với giảng viên mà còn được ôn tập và thực hành các kỹ năng đó thông qua hệ thống học online (E-learning) và các hoạt động của câu lạc bộ (Club) do Langmaster tổ chức. Bên cạnh đó, học viên của Langmaster còn có cơ hội tham gia các hội thảo với chuyên gia (Conference), hoạt động cộng đồng (Community) để nâng cao kỹ năng và phát triển bản thân. Hình 3:Trung tâm Langmaster có tốt không? Khi được hỏi Mô hình học của Langmaster có tốt không? Một số học viên đã chia sẻ: “Đối với em môi trường học tập ở Langmaster rất khác biệt và hiệu quả.Môi trường ở đây rất năng động, trẻ trung và thực sự giúp học viên có thể phát triển các khả năng của mình. Sau vài tháng học ở Langmaster, em đã tự tin hơn nhiều và có thể giao tiếp với người nước ngoài một cách trôi chảy” - Bạn Bùi Ngọc Quyên lớp LCP-LCC 08 Đa số ý kiến đều rất hài lòng với mô hình “gây nghiện” đầy sáng tạo này, tuy nhiên, vẫn có ý kiến cho rằng mô hình lớp học tại đây thường đông, dẫn đến tình trạng chênh lệch mức độ tiếp thu. 3. Giảng viên của Langmaster có tốt không? Để đánh giá một trung tâm Tiếng Anh hay Langmaster có tốt không thì đội ngũ giảng viên, trợ giảng đóng một vai trò cốt lõi. Họ là những người trực tiếp truyền đạt tri thức, truyền cảm hứng cho học viên. Tại Langmaster, quy trình tuyển chọn và đào tạo đội ngũ giảng viên và trợ giảng có tiêu chuẩn cao hơn so và khắt khe hơn hẳn so với mặt bằng giáo viên tiếng Anh ở các trung tâm khác. Yêu cầu đầu tiên của tất cả những giảng viên và trợ giảng chính là phải có tình yêu và đam mê với lĩnh vực giáo dục. Một buổi học tràn đầy năng lượng tại Langmaster Ngoài ra, 100% giảng viên đào tạo các khóa học tiếng Anh giao tiếp trực tiếp tại trung tâm đều có bằng 7.5 IELTS hoặc 850 TOEIC và được đào tạo bài bản trong tối thiểu 2 tháng về kỹ thuật giảng dạy tiếng Anh và kỹ năng sư phạm, cũng như cập nhật các phương pháp giảng dạy tiếng Anh tiến tiến nhất. Sau quá trình đào tạo và sàng lọc, số lượng giảng viên được tuyển chọn để đứng lớp chỉ chiếm 10-20% so với số lượng được nhận vào để đào tạo ban đầu. Tất cả những điều trên đã giúp các giảng viên tại Langmaster thể hiện và phát huy được giá trị cốt lõi LOVED mà Langmaster hướng tới cũng như nhận được sự đánh giá cao từ cộng đồng. Hình4 :Trung tâm Langmaster có tốt không? Không chỉ đội ngũ giảng viên, trợ giảng của Langmaster được yêu cầu có bằng 6.0 IELTS hoặc 650 TOEIC. Họ giúp học viên khuấy động tinh thần trong mỗi buổi học, cùng tham gia các hoạt động trong lớp học và thậm chí sẽ check lỗi với những bài tập về nhà của học viên. “Trước đây mình từng là người rất nhút nhát tuy nhiên sau khi tham gia khóa học tại Langmaster mình đã trở nên cởi mở và tự tin hơn rất nhiều tất cả là nhờ Giảng viên, trợ giảng và môi trường của Langmaster.”- Nguyễn Quân - học viên lớp LEV K625 Với những thông tin và yêu cầu với đội ngũ giảng viên, trợ giảng tại Langmaster được nêu trên thì họ hoàn toàn đáp ứng cả kiến thức chuyên môn và các kỹ năng mềm đứng lớp để giúp cho thế hệ trẻ Việt Nam ngày càng tự tin và học tiếng Anh giao tiếp hiệu quả hơn. Hơn nữa, điều này cũng giúp chúng ta có cái nhìn tổng quan và đưa ra nhận định cho bản thân khi đánh giá và lựa chọn trung tâm để học tập, giải quyết vấn đề mà mọi người vẫn băn khoăn liệu rằng Langmaster có tốt không. Tạm kết Langmaster đã và đang khẳng định được chất lượng đào tạo hàng đầu giữa vô số các trung tâm ngoại ngữ hiện nay với rất nhiều đánh giá tích cực trên các kênh thông tin uy tín như báo điện tử Dân Trí, Zing, Sinh viên Việt Nam, Đài truyền hình Hà Nội, v.v...Với phương pháp giảng dạy tiên tiến sáng tạo cùng mô hình học độc đáo và đội ngũ giảng viên chuyên môn cao, Langmaster đã giúp hàng ngàn người Việt nói tiếng Anh trôi chảy. Uy tín và chất lượng của Langmaster còn được khẳng định thông qua các con số biết nói như gần 5.000.000 follow trên kênh Facebook, Youtube. Chất lượng đào tạo của Langmaster được đánh giá cao nhất trên Edu2Review (Nền tảng đánh giá giáo dục uy tín nhất hiện nay) so với các trung tâm khác trên thị trường với tổng 9.3 điểm chất lượng. Hy vọng với những thông tin trên đây, bạn đã có đáp án cho câu hỏi “Trung tâm tiếng Anh giao tiếp Langmaster có tốt không?”. Nếu bạn chưa biết bắt đầu học tiếng Anh từ đầu? Langmaster chắc chắn là một sự lựa chọn tuyệt vời trên con đường khơi dậy đam mê với tiếng Anh, thay đổi tư duy và hình thành thói quen của người thành đạt giúp người học thành công và hạnh phúc hơn trong cuộc sống và sự nghiệp. Tìm hiểu thêm tại đây.
2020 Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free 300-735 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Exam Questions! QUESTION 26 Which API is designed to give technology partners the ability to send security events from their platform/service/appliance within a mutual customer's environment to the Umbrella cloud for enforcement? A.Cisco Umbrella Management API B.Cisco Umbrella Security Events API C.Cisco Umbrella Enforcement API D.Cisco Umbrella Reporting API Correct Answer: C QUESTION 27 Which two event types can the eStreamer server transmit to the requesting client from a managed device and a management center? (Choose two.) A.user activity events B.intrusion events C.file events D.intrusion event extra data E.malware events Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 28 A security network engineer must implement intrusion policies using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. Which action does the engineer take to achieve the goal? A.Make a PATCH request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. B.Make a POST request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. C.Intrusion policies can be read but not configured using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. D.Make a PUT request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 Which curl command lists all tags (host groups) that are associated with a tenant using the Cisco Stealthwatch Enterprise API? A.curl -X PUT"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags B.curl -X POST -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags C.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags D.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Refer to the exhibit. The security administrator must temporarily disallow traffic that goes to a production web server using the Cisco FDM REST API. The administrator sends an API query as shown in the exhibit. What is the outcome of that action? A.The given code does not execute because the mandatory parameters, source, destination, and services are missing. B.The given code does not execute because it uses the HTTP method "PUT". It should use the HTTP method "POST". C.The appropriate rule is updated with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. D.A new rule is created with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 FILL BLANK Fill in the blank to complete the statement with the correct technology. Cisco Investigate provides access to data that pertains to DNS security events and correlations collected by the Cisco security team. Correct Answer: Umbrella QUESTION 32 Refer to the exhibit. The script outputs too many results when it is queried against the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API. Which two configurations restrict the returned result to only 10 entries? (Choose two.) A.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"return": "10"} value. B.Add ?limit=10 to the end of the URL string. C.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"limit": "10"} value. D.Add ?find=10 to the end of the URL string. E.Add ?return=10 to the end of the URL string. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP A Python script is being developed to return the top 10 identities in an organization that have made a DNS request to "www.cisco.com". Drag and drop the code to complete the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API query to return the top identities. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Which two destinations are supported by the Cisco Security Management Appliance reporting APIs? (Choose two.) A.email B.Microsoft Word file C.FTP D.web E.csv file Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 35 What are two capabilities of Cisco Firepower Management Center eStreamer? (Choose two.) A.eStreamer is used to get sources for intelligence services. B.eStreamer is used to send malware event data. C.eStreamer is used to get a list of access control policies. D.eStreamer is used to send policy data. E.eStreamer is used to send intrusion event data. Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 36 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer created a script and successfully executed it to retrieve all currently open alerts. Which print command shows the first returned alert? A.print(response[data][0]) B.print(response[results][0]) C.print(response.json()[data][0]) D.print(response.json()[results][0]) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must create a Python script that makes an API request to Cisco Umbrella to do a pattern search and return all matched URLs with category information. Which code completes the script? A.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "categoryinclude" : "true"} B.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returncategory" : "true"} C.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "includeCategory" : "true"} D.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returnCategory" : "true"} Correct Answer: D QUESTION 38 Which two statements describe the characteristics of API styles for REST and RPC? (Choose two.) A.REST-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. B.REST-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. C.REST and RPC API styles are the same. D.RPC-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. E.RPC-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 39 What are two benefits of Ansible when managing security platforms? (Choose two.) A.End users can be identified and tracked across a network. B.Network performance issues can be identified and automatically remediated. C.Policies can be updated on multiple devices concurrently, which reduces outage windows. D.Anomalous network traffic can be detected and correlated. E.The time that is needed to deploy a change is reduced, compared to manually applying the change. Correct Answer: CE 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing
Gợi ý những dòng laptop cấu hình mạnh mỏng nhẹ không thể bỏ qua
Bài viết dưới đây, chúng tôi sẽ giới thiệu cho bạn đọc một vài lựa chọn về sản phẩm laptop cấu hình mạnh mỏng nhẹ cực chất. Laptop hiện nay đang là món đồ công nghệ được nhiều người lựa chọn sử dụng khi làm việc cũng như trong mục đích giải trí thường ngày. Trong điều kiện đó, ngày càng có thêm nhiều các thiết bị mới ra đời mang đến sự lựa chọn đa dạng hơn. Bạn đang muốn tìm kiếm laptop cấu hình mạnh mỏng nhẹ để có được sự chọn lựa hoàn hảo nhất. Lenovo ThinkBook 13S Nếu bạn là fan ruột của thương hiệu Lenovo thì đừng nên bỏ qua dòng sản phẩm này. Đây được đánh giá là dòng máy hưởng trọn vẹn những tinh hoa của thương hiệu Thinkpad mang đến những trải nghiệm tuyệt vời cho người dùng. Cụ thể như máy được cải tiến vượt trội mạnh mẽ về mặt ngoại hình, thời lượng pin sử dụng lên đến 11 tiếng. Vì thế, kể cả khi làm việc cả ngày bạn cũng có thể an tâm khi sử dụng. Bề mặt bên ngoài được bao trùm bởi tông màu xám bạc cùng chất liệu hợp kim nhôm phủ magie nên nhìn rất sang trọng. Không những thế, dòng máy Thinkbook 13S này còn có độ mỏng lý tưởng chỉ khoảng 15.9mm với số cân nặng chỉ 1.34kg. LG Gram 13 Khi nhắc đến laptop cấu hình mạnh mỏng nhẹ thì mọi người cũng sẽ không thể bỏ qua dòng sản phẩm này. Ưu điểm của sản phẩm chính là được thiết kế với một tone màu trắng tinh khôi từ chân máy đến hộp đựng cùng các phụ kiện đi kèm. Với thiết kế từ chất liệu hợp kim magie được phủ nano cacbon sẽ giúp cho máy rất chắc chắn và cứng cáp với độ bền cao. Thậm chí, người dùng có thể dễ dàng cất chiếc máy tính vào những túi xách nhỏ hoặc trong cốp xe ga khá tiện lợi và an toàn. Về mặt cấu hình thì nhìn chung con máy cũng khá mạnh khi được trang bị CPU Core i% 8250U với 4 nhân 8 luồng mức xung nhịp cơ bản là 1.6 GHz và tối đa lên đến 3.4 GHz. Không những thế, máy còn có khả năng nâng cấp thêm RAM và SSD vô cùng dễ dàng. HP Envy 13 Dòng máy tính HP model Envy 13 mang trong mình nhiều tính năng cao cấp cùng một hiệu năng xử lý tốt nhất hơn hẳn so với những phiên bản trước đó. Sản phẩm không chỉ có ưu thế vì thiết kế mỏng nhẹ và còn nhằm ở sức mạnh đảm nhiệm tốt các chức năng nặng như đồ họa chuyên nghiệp. Vì thế, gần như thiết bị có thể đáp ứng gần đủ những nhu cầu văn phòng và nhiếp ảnh chuyên nghiệp mà mọi người đang muốn tìm kiếm. Về ngoại hình thì mẫu laptop của HP toát lên vẻ đẹp tinh tế và sang chảnh với hình logo HP sáng bóng xuất hiện trên phần mặt lưng. Trọng lượng máy khoảng 1.28kg nên sẽ phù hợp cho những người hay di chuyển. Trên đây là một số mẫu laptop cấu hình mạnh mỏng nhẹ, hy vọng sẽ giúp cho bạn đọc đưa ra những sự lựa chọn phù hợp nhất cho mình. Với thiết kế tinh tế cùng trọng lượng nhẹ sẽ rất phù hợp cho mọi người về một chiếc máy tính hiện đại và đẳng cấp. Nguồn: https://numeracion.net/goi-y-nhung-dong-laptop-cau-hinh-manh-mong-nhe-khong-the-bo-qua/
2020 Braindump2go 300-720 PDF and 300-720 VCE Dumps Free 300-720 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-720 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new 300-720 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 16 What is the maximum message size that can be configured for encryption on the Cisco ESA? A.20 MB B.25 MB C.15 MB D.30 MB Correct Answer: A QUESTION 17 An analyst creates a new content dictionary to use with Forged Email Detection. Which entry will be added into the dictionary? A.mycompany.com B.Alpha Beta C.^Alpha\ Beta$ D.Alpha.Beta@mycompany.com Correct Answer: A QUESTION 18 Which process is skipped when an email is received from safedomain.com, which is on the safelist? A.message filter B.antivirus scanning C.outbreak filter D.antispam scanning Correct Answer: A QUESTION 19 Which two query types are available when an LDAP profile is configured? (Choose two.) A.proxy consolidation B.user C.recursive D.group E.routing Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 20 Which action is a valid fallback when a client certificate is unavailable during SMTP authentication on Cisco ESA? A.LDAP Query B.SMTP AUTH C.SMTP TLS D.LDAP BIND Correct Answer: B QUESTION 21 Email encryption is configured on a Cisco ESA that uses CRES. Which action is taken on a message when CRES is unavailable? A.It is requeued. B.It is sent in clear text. C.It is dropped and an error message is sent to the sender. D.It is encrypted by a Cisco encryption appliance. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 22 Which two features of Cisco Email Security are added to a Sender Group to protect an organization against email threats? (Choose two.) A.NetFlow B.geolocation-based filtering C.heuristic-based filtering D.senderbase reputation filtering E.content disarm and reconstruction Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 23 Which two steps configure Forged Email Detection? (Choose two.) A.Configure a content dictionary with executive email addresses. B.Configure a filter to use the Forged Email Detection rule and dictionary. C.Configure a filter to check the Header From value against the Forged Email Detection dictionary. D.Enable Forged Email Detection on the Security Services page. E.Configure a content dictionary with friendly names. Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 24 What is the default behavior of any listener for TLS communication? A.preferred-verify B.off C.preferred D.required Correct Answer: B QUESTION 25 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the Cisco ESA reactions to a possible DLP from the left onto the correct action types on the right. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 26 Which two actions are configured on the Cisco ESA to query LDAP servers? (Choose two.) A.accept B.relay C.delay D.route E.reject Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 27 Which two statements about configuring message filters within the Cisco ESA are true? (Choose two.) A.The filters command executed from the CLI is used to configure the message filters. B.Message filters configuration within the web user interface is located within Incoming Content Filters. C.The filterconfig command executed from the CLI is used to configure message filters. D.Message filters can be configured only from the CLI. E.Message filters can be configured only from the web user interface. Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 28 What occurs when configuring separate incoming mail policies? A.message splintering B.message exceptions C.message detachment D.message aggregation Correct Answer: A QUESTION 29 Which type of query must be configured when setting up the Spam Quarantine while merging notifications? A.Spam Quarantine Alias Routing Query B.Spam Quarantine Alias Consolidation Query C.Spam Quarantine Alias Authentication Query D.Spam Quarantine Alias Masquerading Query Correct Answer: B QUESTION 30 Which two factors must be considered when message filter processing is configured? (Choose two.) A.message-filter order B.lateral processing C.structure of the combined packet D.mail policies E.MIME structure of the message Correct Answer: AE QUESTION 31 How does the graymail safe unsubscribe feature function? A.It strips the malicious content of the URI before unsubscribing. B.It checks the URI reputation and category and allows the content filter to take an action on it. C.It redirects the end user who clicks the unsubscribe button to a sandbox environment to allow a safe unsubscribe. D.It checks the reputation of the URI and performs the unsubscribe process on behalf of the end user. Correct Answer: D 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-720 PDF Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1CWQxEgDC6s96s0xdef_OXd8TQRMElfP0?usp=sharing
2020 Braindump2go E20-393 PDF and E20-393 VCE Dumps Free E20-393 Exam Questions!
2020/June New Braindump2go E20-393 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new E20-393 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 267 A Storage administrator would like to increase the capacity of the FAST Cache by 400 GB. The current configuration consists of two 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drives. Which solution should be recommended for expanding the FAST Cache? A.Two 200 GB SAS Flash 2 drives B.Two 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drives C.Four 200 GB SAS Flash 3 drives D.One 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drive Answer: A QUESTION 268 Which UEM/CLI command is used to verify the FC ports designated as synchronous on the SPs? A./remote/sys show -fc B./remote/sys show -detail C./remote/sys show -summary D./remote/sys show -sp Answer: B QUESTION 269 What is the granularity of FAST VP when relocating data in the pool? A.128 MB B.256 MB C.512 MB D.1024 MB Answer: B QUESTION 270 According to best practices, what is the maximum latency of the link between local and remote systems when using synchronous replication? A.5 ms B.10 ms C.20 ms D.40 ms Answer: B QUESTION 271 What is the minimum requirement for a server to boot from a Dell EMC Unity XT storage system via iSCSI? A.Hardware iSCSI HBA B.TOE NIC C.Software iSCSI D.iSCSI Initiator Answer: D QUESTION 272 What is maximum amount of time allowed when saving a configuration from the Collect Service Information menu from Unsphere in order to avoid a time-out? A.45 minutes B.60 minutes C.90 minutes D.120 minutes Answer: B QUESTION 273 What is the default setting of Advanced Deduplication when Data Reduction is selected within Unisphere? A.Disabled for thick LUNs and enabled for thin LUNs B.Disabled for thin LUNs in an All-Flash pool C.Enabled for thin LUNs in an All-Flash pool D.Enabled for both thick and thin LUNs Answer: C QUESTION 274 What is a consideration when specifying a Dial Home suppression time for a Dell EMC Unity XT storage array? A.Can be lengthened or shortened B.The time zone where the array is located C.Should be set between 1 and 32 hours D.Can be enabled at any time Answer: C QUESTION 275 A storage administrator configured a Hybrid Dell EMC Unity XT storage system using one default port containing three disk types. They need additional Flash capacity. What is the correct way to expand the pool? A.Add a RAID Group of SAS Flash 4 drives to the pool B.Add 2 SAS Flash drives to the FAST Cache C.Add 1 SAS Flash drive to the pool D.Add a RAID Group of SAS Flash drives to the pool Answer: A QUESTION 276 What storage resources can be provisioned to a host that is connected to a Dell EMC Unity XT storage system via Fibre Channel? A.LUNs, CIFS shares, and Consistency Group LUNs B.VMFS datastores, NFS datastores, and VVol(file) datastores C.LUNs, Consistency Group LUNs, and NFS datastores D.Consistency Group LUNs, VMFS datastores, and VVol (block) datastores Answer: B QUESTION 277 The preferred production interface is active. What does the Dell EMC Unity XT system do once a NAS Server starts outbound traffic to an external service? A.Selects interfaces based on advanced static routes B.Uses Packet Reflect for outbound communication C.Uses the active production interface D.Selects the shortest path available Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company has a VMware host installed with FC HBAs that is connected to a Dell EMC Unity XT storage array. A 500 GB LUN is provisioned to this host from the Unity array and is in production. The VMware administrator has configured a new vSwitch with the NICs on the server intended for iSCSI traffic. The storage administrator is asked to configure software iSCSI and provision a new 1 TB LUN from the storage array via iSCSI. What is a consideration when satisfying this request? A.A connection must be established between the host iSCSI initiators and Unity iSCSI targets before provisioning the new LUN B.Any single host should connect to any single array using one protocol only C.The iSCSI configuration must use all the NIC connections to the host D.Two iSCSI target interfaces must be configured with IP addresses from separate subnets Answer: D QUESTION 279 A company with multiple remote offices has decided to use asynchronous replication. What systems support this capability? A.Dell EMC Unity XT and Dell EMC UnityVSA B.Dell EMC UnityVSA only C.Dell EMC UnityVSA and VNXe D.Dell EMC Unity XT only Answer: A QUESTION 280 How does Dell EMC Unity XT differ from Dell EMC UnityVSA? A.Unity XT supports FAST VP only UnityVSA supports FAST VP and FAST Cache B.Unity XT supports host I/O limits and monitoring and reporting UnityVSA supports monitoring and reporting only C.UnityXT supports FAST VP and FAST Cache. UnityVSA supports FAST VP only D.UnityXT supports monitoring and reporting only UnityVSA supports host I/O limits and monitoring and reporting Answer: C QUESTION 281 By default, the storage system transfers log information on which network port? A.138 B.464 C.514 D.2049 Answer: C QUESTION 282 A storage administrator has added multiple resources to a single density-based Host I/O Limit policy for the following storage resources: - LUN A: 25 GB - LUN B: 25 GB - LUN C: 50 GB - Density-Based Limit 20: IOPS What is the total IOPS set by this policy? A.200 B.500 C.2000 D.2500 Answer: A 2020 Latest Braindump2go E20-393 PDF and E20-393 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Ievqhrc5__kHr_JRfywLs0XQAm6lNpvz?usp=sharing
How to fix Snapchat if it's not working?
Fix Snapchat if it's not working Snapchat is a popular multimedia messaging app. It is trending nowadays. You can easily talk with friends. They have so many filters for photography. Most of time, it has variety of hitches and glitches; but no need to worry. We have solutions for it. There can be so many reasons for the problems. Here are some of the reasons for the snapchat problems. · Check Snapchat server · Restart and update Snapchat · Restart your phone · Check your connection · Check network permissions · Clear the app cache How to fix Snapchat if it's not working? It is easy and simple to fix the issue of snapchat. You should try the following ways to fix the issue of snapchat. · Check snapchat server: The first thing which you should do to fix the issue of snapchat is check the snapchat server. Snapchat server should not be down. Check the issue is fixed or not. · Restart and update the snapchat: You should restart the snapchat and then update the version of the snapchat as this can be one of the reasons behind the snapchat problems. · Restart the phone: You should try to fix the problem by restarting your device. It is possible that by restarting the device, the problem can be fixed. Check the issue is solved or not. · Check your connection: Make sure your internet connection is working properly or not. It should not be weak. The weak intent connection leads to the problem of snapchat. · Check network permissions: You should check the network permission. Enable the network permission so that snapchat can work effectively. Check the issue is solved or not. · Clear the app cache: You should remove all the caches of the app. this may work. To fix the problem, clear all the caches from the snapchat. These are the steps to fix Snapchat if not working. If you need assistance, you can contact customer representatives. Take expert advice form the customer agent and get full customer support. They will provide you better and effective solutions. They are available every time in your service.
2020 Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free JN0-103 Exam Questions!
2020/June New Braindump2go JN0-103 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new JN0-103 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 40 You notice traffic destined to 172.31.17.0/24 is traversing an OSPF path rather than BGP path, Referring to Exhibit, What is causing this behavior? ***Exhibit is Missing*** A.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route is missing a valid default next hop B.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP has a higher route preference C.The 172.31.17.0/24 route does not have a valid BGP entry D.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route's outgoing interface is down Answer: B QUESTION 41 What is the minimum system-defined user class required to issue clear commands? A.read-only B.super-user C.operator D.authorized Answer: C QUESTION 42 Which two commands would you use to reset the candidate configuration to the active configuration? (Choose two.) A.rollback 0 B.rollback 1 C.rollback 2 D.rollback Answer: AD QUESTION 43 Given the following configuration, set system authentication-order [ tacplus ] Which two statements are correct? (Choose two.) A.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the user is not allowed to access the device. B.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the local password database is checked. C.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the user is not allowed to access the device. D.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the local user database is checked. Answer: AD QUESTION 44 Which two keystrokes will auto-complete a command? (Choose two.) A.Esc B.Tab C.Spacebar D.End Answer: BC QUESTION 45 Which keystroke is used to auto-complete user-defined variables? A.Spacebar B.Home C.Esc D.Tab Answer: D QUESTION 46 Routing policies contain which two type of statements? (Choose two.) A.and B.from C.default D.then Answer: BD QUESTION 47 Which command allows you to verify the syntax and consistency of your configuration without actually activating your configuration? A.User Interfaces B.commit verify C.commit check D.check commit E.commit no-activate Answer: C QUESTION 48 In your configuration, an interface contains multiple IP addresses belonging to the same subnet. You want to identify the IP address to use for packets sent to hosts on the same subnet. Which parameter would you use to accomplish this task? A.relative B.preferred C.primary D.patch Answer: B QUESTION 49 When you first log in to a router, how does the router indicate that factory defaults are being used? Junos Configuration Basics A.The router's host name is Amnesiac. B.The password you used to log in is junos. C.The router immediately enters configuration mode after you log in. D.The router allows you to enter configuration mode without logging in. Answer: A QUESTION 50 Which keystroke combination allows users to move the cursor to the end of the command line without deleting text? A.Ctrl + a B.Ctrl + e C.Ctrl + u D.Ctrl + w Answer: B QUESTION 51 Which command is used to replace the current configuration? A.load replace B.load patch C.load override D.load set Answer: C QUESTION 52 What is an "X" release of the Junos OS? A.a standard feature release B.a special feature release C.a feature velocity release D.a feature beta release Answer: B QUESTION 53 You are attempting to upgrade the Junos OS on your device, but there is not enough space to complete the upgrade. Which parameter, added to the request system software add command, would solve the problem? A.no-validate B.no-copy C.validate D.force Answer: B QUESTION 54 What are three functions of the RE? (Choose three.) A.to maintain the forwarding tables B.to enforce stateless firewall filters C.to manage the PFE D.to monitor the chassis E.to implement policing Answer: ACD QUESTION 55 What are two examples of transit traffic? (Choose two.) A.SCP traffic that is destined for the router's loopback interface. B.SCP traffic that enters one interface and exits another interface on the local router. C.SFTP traffic that enters and exits the same interface on the local router. D.SFTP traffic that enters one interface and is destined for another interface on the local router Answer: AD QUESTION 56 How would you change the display so that 40 lines will be displayed in the terminal program when you are logged into a Junos device? A.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from operational mode. B.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from configuration mode C.Set the display options in your terminal program. D.Set the window size of your terminal program. Answer: A 2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1LppnJusi8cFnk1H8IHa4AaTQ-6MRC-iH?usp=sharing
Online Training for Gov exam is trending now – What are the advantages?
Day by day as technology enhances, it has brought rapid advancements in many sectors and has completely transformed education. E-learning platforms are one of the best offerings of technology in education. As we see that the pandemic has affected everyone, it has put everything to a halt, schools, colleges, universities, even the upcoming government exams. But this has not stopped the students from studying and preparing for their respective exams, thanks to the Online learning platforms. Irrespective of the student’s schedule, place, etc., online education provides specialized premium course materials to students aspiring for various competitive and government exams. Let us dwell further into the advantages of online learning platforms for gaining an education in general, which will also help us understand why online training for government exams is trending now. Variety of Study Material and Expert faculty The study materials in online training for government exams are provided through video classes, LIVE sessions, webinars, PowerPoint presentations, virtual mock tests, and more. The faculty majorly consists of mentors having extensive experience in teaching the subject and students who have cleared various exams. They help the candidates to efficiently prepare for their respective government exams by helping them to break down complex concepts into easily understandable bullet points. Online education on various platforms covers a wide range of subjects in various languages to assist students from across the country. The use of cutting-edge education software makes learning fun and helps students to grasp concepts faster and easier. Flexibility of time Online learning gives candidates the freedom to take lectures as per their convenience. They can start studying anywhere at any hour of the day It enables the students to take lectures from anywhere and at any hour of the day. There people who are held back from attending classes held at a specific time and place for whatsoever reasons. They can devote time as per their schedule to learn on-demand training materials. Even the education demand-supply gap is effectively bridged for thousands of students in the tier-2 and tier-3 cities, who had no access to quality education and study material. Online education helps to keep up with the fast-paced world With the advancements and inventions with time, keeping up with the changes is a difficult task. The textbooks become quickly outdated and the students then learn obsolete information. Whereas in online learning courses, information can be quickly updated and made available to the students in no time rather than doing the long process involved to update a textbook. So, in online learning students are saved from learning the information that is no longer required and is updated with the current fresh material. Online education allows self-paced personalized learning A crucial advantage to online learning is that it allows the candidates to complete their training and learn in their own time and schedule. Access to all the study materials like recorded lectures, LIVE lectures, written content, and more are available on the online learning platform and can be accessed by anyone having internet connection. This encourages more students to adopt online education platforms. Online learning with the help of user’s inputs studies the behaviour pattern of students and with that, they make the guidance of educational offerings more student-centric and personalized. This helps the students to learn in their way and pace and experiment and find the best learning method that suits them. Upskilling is becoming mandatory The need for professionals with relevant information and skills is what companies need and for that Upskilling becomes necessary. Upskilling refers to the upgrading of an existing skill to perform better in current roles. Upskilling is also important to stay more competitive in the marketplace and also for simply staying updated with technological trends. Not only students but the working employees also benefit from this. Online learning is resource-efficient Online education has tremendous benefits when we talk about overall efficiency. For starters, there is no need to dedicate separate buildings, rooms, or equipment. Students don’t need to purchase anything extra that they might not need in the future. Another great benefit is related to the resources of time. There is ample time saved along with other resources like the cost of travelling and much more which can be utilized for something else. It allows the students to get immediate results of the test they appear for which helps them in preparing more efficiently for their exam. All these benefits help both, the students and education providers making online learning much affordable for both. This brings us to our next point. All those involved in online learning are mutually benefited The advantages of online learning are vast. From the business point of view, the benefits are obvious as stated earlier. Companies avoid paying the considerable price in lodging, travel, and office space dedicated to training along with the equipment required to accommodate these activities. Many businesses look for online learning to upskill their employees and train them in software applications or new products so that their employee excels in their role. For a student, the expense of tuition is greatly reduced and online learning is considerably affordable. The quality of training is also up to the mark thanks to the advancements in technology. Online learning can be made fun and interactive with the use of multimedia technology providing the candidate’s high-quality education. Summary Online learning is a more accessible, flexible, and efficient way of learning, from which everyone can benefit from. Online learning ensures that you are upgraded with time and improve your overall skills. With all that stated, we can now comprehend that online training for government exams helps candidates in every aspect of exam preparation and helps them learn relevant information with ease. That is why the pandemic has allowed a lot of students to benefit from online learning from preparing for government exams to upskilling.
Nguyên nhân và cách khắc phục sự cố bàn phím laptop bị loạn đơn giản nhất
Việc bàn phím laptop bị loạn sẽ ảnh hưởng rất nhiều đến quá trình sử dụng của mọi người vì thế nên ai cũng nên tìm hiểu kỹ về nguyên nhân của sự cố này. Hiện nay, có rất nhiều nguyên nhân và lý do khác nhau dẫn đến tình trạng cả bàn phím máy tính xách tay lẫn máy tính bàn đều gặp tình trạng hoạt động không ổn định. Đây không phải là lỗi thường gặp nhưng một khi đã xảy ra thì sẽ mang đến không ít phiền toái cho người sử dụng. Để khắc phục tình trạng bàn phím laptop bị loạn cũng không quá khó vì thế bạn đọc hãy cùng chúng tôi đi tìm hiểu trong nội dung dưới đây. Pin yếu làm bàn phím bị loạn Có thể bạn không biết pin yếu cũng là nguyên nhân làm ảnh hưởng đến chức năng hoạt động của bàn phím trong một số trường hợp gián tiếp. Đối với thiết bị máy tính nếu bạn đang chạy ứng dụng toàn màn hình với dung lượng pin còn thấp. Khi cảnh báo pin yếu xuất hiện và bạn nhấn chọn bỏ qua nó thì rất dễ ngay sau đó sẽ xuất hiện hiện tượng bàn phím máy tính bị loạn. Để khắc phục cho vấn đề này, bạn cần cắm máy tính vào nguồn sạc hoặc kết nối bàn phím ngoài để bỏ qua tình trạng cảnh báo pin yếu. Đối với bàn phím không dây, thay pin sẽ giúp khắc phục được sự cố bàn phím bị loạn. Thiệt hại về vật lý hoặc do yếu tố bên ngoài Trong quá trình sử dụng nếu bạn vô tình làm đổ nước hoặc các chất lỏng khác ra bàn phím thì đó cũng có thể là nguyên nhân dẫn đến tình trạng bàn phím laptop bị loạn. Trong trường hợp với những dung dịch có chất dính thì tương đối khó giải quyết. Còn với nước tinh khiết thì bạn chỉ cần lau khô ngay khi bị đổ là đã có thể sử dụng bình thường. Ngoài ra, bạn cũng có thể sử dụng máy thổi khí để nhanh hơn hoặc để yên bàn phím một lúc để tự khô. Trong trường hợp bị dính chất lòng thì bạn hãy tháo bàn phím ra sau đó vệ sinh nhẹ nhàng bằng tăm bông. Sau đó đặt nghiêng bàn phím ở góc 45-75 độ ngang và rung lắc. Driver và lỗi phần mềm Một trong những lỗi phổ biến khiến cho bàn phím máy tính dễ bị loạn có thể là do driver mà bạn vừa cài. Khi đó, bạn hãy thử xóa driver và thử lại hoạt động bàn phím. Đối với bàn phím không dây thì nên kiểm tra tình trạng kết nối Bluetooth hay chưa. Để khắc phục sự cố đó, bạn hãy nên sửa bằng những cách sau đây: Xóa driver bị lỗi thông qua Device Manager Tắt kết nối Bluetooth hoặc wifi Ngắt kết nối với các thiết bị bên ngoài Cài đặt phần mềm nâng cấp driver Khởi động lại máy tính Trên đây chúng tôi đã đưa ra một số nguyên nhân cũng như mẹo khắc phục tình trạng bàn phím laptop bị loạn. Hy vọng sẽ giúp cho bạn đọc có thêm nhiều kinh nghiệm sử dụng máy tính hiệu quả nhất. Ngoài ra, nếu bạn vẫn gặp khó khăn khi xử lý sự cố hư hỏng thì hãy liên hệ với chúng tôi để nhận được tư vấn và hỗ trợ nhanh chóng. Nguồn: https://laptopcugiarehcm.net/bai-viet/nguyen-nhan-va-cach-khac-phuc-su-co-ban-phim-laptop-bi-loan-don-gian-nhat/