timmkvinn
50+ Views

TP-Link Repeater Login & Setup

Trying to access the TP-Link repeater configuration page? Before you continue, make sure to connect a wireless device to the extender’s network. Once it is connected, access the login page via the tp-link default username and password.

For further assistance on the TP-Link Repeater Login & Setup, contact us on our toll-free no: +1 800-603-4024
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
전국민적 공분을 산 텔레그램 ‘N번방’ 사건 총정리
역대 최다 동의 청원 기록을 세웠다 코로나19 사태와 더불어 'N번방' 사건이 수면 위로 떠오르며 사회를 발칵 뒤집어 놓고 있다. 바로 어제, 미성년자 등을 협박해 촬영한 성착취 동영상을 메신저 텔레그램에 유포한 혐의를 받는 '박사방' 운영자 조모씨의 신상을 공개해야 한다는 국민청원 동의 인원이 200만 명을 넘겼다. 청원 동의자 수가 200만 명을 넘긴 건 청와대 국민청원이 생긴 이래 처음 있는 일. 국민청원 게시판에는 위 청원과 함께 ‘텔레그램 N번방 가입자 전원의 신상공개를 원한다'는 청원도 폭발적인 동의를 받고 있는 상황이다. 전국민적 공분을 산 사건이기에 경찰은 이번 주 중 내부위원 3명, 외부위원 4명으로 구성된 '신상정보 공개 심의위원회'를 열고 핵심 피의자 조씨의 신상공개 여부를 빠르게 결정할 방침이라고 밝혔다. 상상조차 할 수 없는 비윤리적인 행동들이 벌어진 텔레그램 N번방 사건이 다시는 일어나지를 않기를 간절히 바라며 <아이즈매거진>이 보다 널리 이 사건을 알리기 위해 핵심 내용을 총정리해봤다. 텔레그램은 무엇일까? 러시아 최대의 소셜네트워크서비스인 브콘탁테(VK : VKontakte)를 설립한 니콜라이 두로프(Nikolai Durov), 파벨 두로프(Pavel Duvov) 형제가 2013년 개발해 국내 2014년 10월에 정식 출시된 텔레그램. 어떠한 흔적도 남지 않는 뛰어난 보안성 때문에 메신저 이용자들 사이에서 '사이버 망명지'로 불리기도 한다. 텔레그램의 메시지 보내기 기능에는 크게 일반 대화와 비밀 대화가 있는데, 일반 대화는 다른 메신저들과 비슷하지만 비밀 대화에는 상대방의 수락이 있어야 시작이 가능하다. 이 비밀 대화의 특징으로는 전달 기능이 없고 일정 시간 후에 메시지를 자동 삭제할 수 있다. 또한, 채팅창을 캡처하면 상대방에게 화면을 캡처했다는 메시지가 전달되며 모든 채팅은 텔레그램 서버에 어떠한 흔적도 남지 않는다. 문제가 된 단체방의 경우 채팅방을 통제할 수 있는 권한을 가진 관리자를 설정할 수 있는데 이 관리자를 통해야만 특정 링크를 통해 단체방에 들어갈 수 있고 인물을 채팅방에서 내보낼 수도 있다. 바로, 이런 단체방의 폐쇄적인 성격 때문에 이번 ‘N번방' 사건이 초래된 것. 텔레그램 'N번방' 사건의 시작은? 처음 소식을 접한 대부분의 사람들은 이번 사건의 타이틀을 ‘N번방’으로 알고 있다. 하지만, 엄밀히 따지면 이번 사건은 텔레그램‘N번방과 박사방’사건이 맞다. 현재 경찰에 구속된 주요 핵심 피의자 조씨는 '박사방'의 운영자로, 'N번방'의 운영자는 추적중인 상태다. 그렇다면 ‘N번방’은 무엇일까. 닉네임 ‘갓갓’이 만든 'N번방'은 텔레그램 성 착취 사건의 시초로, 그는 지난해 2월부터 8월까지 텔레그램 단체방을 만들어 여성 청소년 등의 성 착취물을 유포했다. 알려진 단체방은 1번부터 8번까지 이름 붙인 방이지만, 텔레그램의 폐쇄성 상 더 많은 단체방이 있을 수 있다는 추정에 'N번방'이라 불리고 있다. ‘갓갓’은 주로 트위터에 자신의 노출 사진을 올리는 ‘일탈계’로 활동하는 여성 청소년에게 접근해 해킹 링크, 경찰 사칭 등으로 개인정보를 알아낸 뒤, 이를 지인에게 유포하겠다고 협박해 더 높은 수위의 착취물 제작을 강요했다. ‘N번방’이 경찰 수사로 인해 폭파되면서 ‘박사방’이 등장하게 된다. ‘박사’라 불리는 조씨는 초기 'N번방'에서 유포된 영상들을 배포하는 목적으로 '박사방'을 개설했는데, 이후 범행 수법을 새롭게 만들어냈고 SNS나 익명 채팅앱을 통해 고액 알바를 모집한다는 내용으로 여성 청소년들을 유인했다. 알바를 빌미로 얻어낸 개인정보와 사진은 협박의 수단이 되었고, 피해자들은 결국 ‘노예’라 지칭되는 도구로 취급을 받게 된다. 실제로 조씨는 "실시간 방에는 노예들 15명이 상주한다. 원하는 대로 장난감처럼 갖고 놀면 된다", "여러분의 명령에 따라 망가진다" 등 문구를 내세워 유료방 회원을 끌어모았다. 박사는 누구나 영상을 볼 수 있는 '맛보기' 대화방을 둔 뒤 지급하는 가상화폐 액수에 따라 더 높은 수위의 영상을 볼 수 있도록 3단계로 유료 대화방을 나눴고, 이 유료 대화방의 입장료는 1단계 20만~25만원, 2단계 70만원, 3단계 150만원 수준으로 알려졌다. 채팅방의 요금은 가상 화폐로 결제되는 치밀한 방법을 활용했다. 비윤리적인 행동의 총집약체라고 해도 과언이 아닌 ‘박사방’에는 여성 청소년들이 집단 성폭행을 당하거나, 인분을 먹기도 하고, 자신의 몸에 칼로 ‘박사’를 새기는 등 끔찍한 학대를 받는 사진, 영상이 끊임없이 공유돼는 충격적인 일들이 발생되고 있었다. 현재까지 파악된 박사방 피해자는 총 74명으로 이 가운데 16명은 미성년자, 최연소 피해자는 11살인 것으로 알려졌다. 'N번방과 박사방' 유료 회원은 처벌이 가능할까? ‘박사방' 운영자가 검거되면서 유료 회원 가입자들도 형사처분을 받게 될지에 대해서 이목이 쏠리고 있다. 현재 경찰은 수만 명에 달하는 것으로 추정되는 유료회원들에 대해서도 수사를 진행하고 상황. 하지만, 아이러니하게도 전문가들은 실제 처벌을 받게 될 가입자들은 많지 않을 것으로 보인다고 말한다. 이유인즉슨, 현행 법률상 음란물 제작이나 유통·배포에 관여하지 않고 단순 시청한 것만으론 죄가 되지 않기 때문. 다만, ‘박사방’ 피해자 중 일부가 미성년자임을 감안하면 일반 회원이라도 미성년 음란물임을 알면서 이를 소지한 자는 1년 이하의 징역 또는 2000만원 이하의 벌금에 처한다. 더 자세한 내용은 <아이즈매거진> 링크에서
2020 New Braindump2go CWNA-107 PDF and CWNA-107 VCE Dumps Free Share
New Question What 802.11 PHY uses available space in very low frequency ranges that is not in use at the time by broadcast video signals? A.DMG B.SIG C.DSSS D.TVHT Answer: C Explanation: https://www.cwnp.com/802-11ac-vht-just-the-facts/ New Question You are evaluating access points for use in the 5GHz frequency band. What PHY supports this band and supports 80 MHz channels? A.OFDM B.HT C.VHT D.ERP Answer: C Explanation: https://www.cwnp.com/802-11ac-vht-just-the-facts/ New Question When antenna gain is reported in dBI, the gain of the antenna is compared to what theoretical antenna? A.Yagl B.Dipole C.Rubber ducky D.Isotropic radiator Answer: D Explanation: https://www.cwnp.com/forums/posts?postNum=292616 New Question You are evaluating a connection that states the data rate is 150 Mbps. What is the expected throughput of this connection? A.Less than 150 Mbps because of 802.11 overhead and contention B.54 Mbps because that is the actual maximum throughput of an 802.11 connection C.More than 150 Mbps because of compression D.150 Mbps because the data rate is equal to the throughput Answer: A New Question You are configuring an access point to use channel 128. What important fact should be considered about this channels? A.It is a 22 MHz channel so it will overlap with the channels above and below it B.It is a 2.4 GHz frequency band 40 MHz channel, so it should not be used C.It is a channel that is unsupported by most access points D.It is a channel that likely requires DFS when used Answer: D New Question The BSA of an AP covers the area used by the sales and marketing department. Thirty-five stations operate in this space. The user indicate that they need more throughput and all stations are 5 GHz capable 802.11ac clients. The current AP configuration uses 20 MHz channels in both 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz. What is the least expensive solution available for increasing throughput for these users without implementing configuration options that are not recommended? A.Use a 160 MHz channel on the 5 GHz radio B.Use a 40 MHz channel on the 5 GHz radio C.Install a second AP in the coverage area D.Use a 40 MHz channel on the 2.4 GHz radio. Answer: C New Question A client STA must choose the best AP for connectivity. As part of the evaluation, it must verify compatible data rates. What can the client STA use to verify that an AP supports the same data rates that it supports? A.Beacon frames transmitted by the AP B.Data frames sent between the AP and current client STAs C.Authentication frames transmitted by the other client STAs D.Probe request frames transmitted by other client STAs Answer: D Explanation: https://supportforums.cisco.com/t5/wireless-mobility-documents/802-11-sniffer-capture-analysis-management-frames-and-open-auth/ta-p/3120622 New Question A string of characters and digits is entered into an AP and a client STA for WPA2 security. The string is 8 characters long. What is this string called? A.MSK B.WEP key C.Passphrase D.PSK Answer: C Explanation: http://www.arubanetworks.com/techdocs/ArubaOS_64x_WebHelp/Content/ArubaFrameStyles/VirtualAPs/SSID_Profiles.htm New Question When considering data rates available in HT and VHT PJY devices, in addition to the modulation, coding, channel width, and spatial streams, what impacts the data rate according to the MCS tables? A.The Frequency band in use B.The client drivers C.The guard interval D.The height of the antennas Answer: C Explanation: https://arxiv.org/pdf/1702.03257.pdf New Question In a mesh BSS (MBSS), according to the 802.11-2016 standard, what device connect the mesh to an Ethernet network? A.Mesh Gate B.Mesh Switch C.Mesh Router D.Mesh Portal Answer: A Explanation: https://www.cwnp.com/uploads/802-11s_mesh_networking_v1-0.pdf New Question When a STA has authenticated to an AP (AP-1), but still maintains a connection with another AP (AP- 2), what is the state of the STA on AP-1? A.Transitional B.Unauthenticated and Unassociated C.Authenticated and Unassociated D.Authenticated and Associated Answer: A New Question What statement about 802.11 WLAN bridges is true? A.WLAN bridges only work in the 2.4 GHz frequency band and they support only SISO communications B.WLAN bridges must use a channel with acceptable SNR at both transceivers to maintain the desired data rate bi-directionally C.WLAN bridges may support MIMO communications, but only if used in the 5 GHz frequency band D.WLAN bridges must be implemented such that no interference occurs on the channel anywhere between the two endpoints used to establish the bridge Answer: C New Question What security method is commonly used for VoIP handsets when the infrastructure does not support OKC or FT roaming? A.WPA2-Enterprise with EAP-TTLS B.WPA2-Enterprise with EAP-TLS C.WPA2-Enterprise with PEAP D.WPA2 -Personal Answer: B New Question A natural disaster has occurred in a remote area that is approximately 40 miles from the response team headquarters. The response team must setup a local wireless network using 802.11 WLAN access points. What is the best method, of those listed, for implementation of network backhaul for communications across the Internet in this scenario? A.Temporary wired cable B.802.11 bridging C.Cellular/LTE D.Temporary wired DSL Answer: C New Question What Linux shell command can be used to view the hardware and PHY capabilities of a wireless adapter in detail including channel widths, output power setting, channels supported, and more? A.ifconflg B.iw phy C.netsh wlan show device D.iwconflg Answer: D New Question Which one of the following 802.11 PHYs is more likely to be used in an industrial deployment but not likely to be used in standard office deployments? A.SIG B.VHT C.OFDM D.HT Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go CWNA-107 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/cwna-107.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go CWNA-107 PDF and CWNA-107 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JUvVmybJlQLHKb1xv-bFRhKuF9DwZOGD?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest CWNA-107 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTIzMzIwMF8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Hộp đèn cho cửa hàng đồ em bé Nanakids
Bạn đang muốn làm hộp đèn mica hút nổi đẹp mà đang phân vân không biết nên chọn nơi nào để gia công tốt nhất? Theo xu hướng thị trường hiện nay có rất nhiều mẫu hộp đèn mica hút nổi đẹp để cho khách hàng dễ dàng lựa chọn. Với sự phát triển công nghệ như hiện nay bạn có thể dễ dàng tìm được một sản phẩm đúng với ý của mình chỉ bằng vài cái nhấp chuột trên mạng internet. Hộp đèn mica hút nổi có rất nhiều mẫu mã và kích thước khác nhau: Hộp đèn tròn, hộp đèn vuông, hộp đèn bầu dục…. Với nhiều màu để cho khách hàng dễ dàng lựa chọn. VietNet mời bạn tham khảo mẫu hộp đèn cửa hàng Nanakids dưới đây để có những hình dung cụ thể nhất. Sản phẩm do công ty chúng tôi trực tiếp gia công tận xưởng. Với công nghệ hiện đại như hiện nay những người thợ chỉ cần dùng máy uốn thì có thể dễ dàng uốn những thanh nhôm thẳng thành khung hộp đèn với mọi kích thước theo yêu cầu của khách hàng. Với những chân có sẵn họ sẽ cố định vào từng khung. Tiếp theo là mica sẽ được nung nóng ở nhiệt độ thích hợp và hút nổi theo đúng với khung của nó. Công đoạn cuối cùng là vào led và lắp ráp để có 1 hộp đèn hoàn chỉnh. Led được VietNet tin tưởng sử dụng là led Hàn Quốc với độ bền lâu và ánh sáng đẹp. Hộp đèn mica hút nổi được rất nhiều người lựa chọn bởi sự nhỏ gọn tiết kiệm được nhiều diện tích, gây chú ý tốt cho mọi người xung quanh dễ dàng cho việc quảng cáo, dễ dàng lắp đặt trên những địa hình khác nhau. Đặc biệt giá cả lại phải chăng, vừa túi tiền với mọi người. Vậy nên hộp đèn mica hút nổi là sự lựa chọn hàng đầu để khách hàng dễ dàng quảng bá thương hiệu của mình với mọi người lại còn tiết kiệm chi phí. Vui lòng liên hệ ngay đến VietNet để nhận tư vấn và báo giá chi tiết nhất: Địa chỉ: số 52A, đường số 2, khu phố 6, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, quận Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh Hotline: 0946.161.807 hoặc 0901.399.292 (gặp Mr. Cường) Hotmail: vietnet007@gmail.com Xem thêm: Mẫu hộp đèn vuông mica hút nổi cửa hàng Nanakids
Unique Insta Likes
Instagram Instagram is a social media plate form of social media users & followers to earn some benefits for this platform. This is a special type and modern platform of social users and followers. It is good, best and fast method to per mote some feature ideas. These ideas are given by sharing of users of insta. These users have some benefit or noting but he just share on his ideas for knowledge for other persons. That’s why I like to get more followers on this app. So, I like to Buy Instagram Followers UK to take much and more ideas. Insta Likes Instagram has a unique and common quality that how many people’s are likes your ideas and hate yours ideas. This is a special quality of insta app. This quality is more than as you think. This app is not only tells you how much users likes you, this also tells how much every users likes and you? It means, it also tells the range and domain of users likes and hates to your profile. This is a special quality which I like and mostly users are like. This quality is described above. So, it is good, best and perfect plate form for social media users. We can increase this type of network. this network are much important for us. This is a special kind of network due these specific reasons. The first quality of network is if you have this type of network and only a few visitors who like your network, you can increase your visitors. Yes, you can also increase your insta likes. And also you can increase your insta network. There are many ways to increase the network which I use. This network is increased by following this type of methods which use every user belongs to this special network. First, you have a good profile. Second, you have good profile pics. Profile and its pics are much important for us because everyone see first profile pic when he open and account and again he see the profile. That’s why I like to share good profile pics. It is not only the thing which matter for those things. There are many other things which based on our network. To increase your network knows about these things and follow this advices of some above mentioned. It is a hard working tip. But it has some good, fast and smart working tips for us. This tip is Buy UK Instagram Follower to get new and more huge network. UK is best and huge network of instagram. So, I always like to buy followers UK to get more insta app followers. Uniqe insta likes Insta likes are very important for us but it has more important when it has unique. If the many visitors visit yours profile, it not means that it has gives you unique likes. Only a unique follower gives you unique likes. He thinking level is unique. He likes unique work and unique content. This is a best content which every one like and easily understood. This unique links are given by when we like to Buy Instagram Followers UK for those sites which have unique likes and followers. In UK, there are many users who are famous for this type of work. So, I like to get these likes from those sites and country.
꿈을 이루는 20가지 방법
꿈을 이루는 20가지 방법 01. 재탄생의 법칙 새로운 나를 만나기 위해 산고를 즐겨라 02. 다이아몬드의 법칙 ‘나’를 최고의 보석으로 만들어라 03. 목숨의 법칙 두 번 없는 한 번이기에 불꽃처럼 치열하게 살아라 04. 장인정신의 법칙 하는 일에 혼을 담아라, 그러면 결국 알아준다 05. 빨간 하이힐의 법칙 아무도 알아주지 않는 그림자로 살지 마라 06. 다이어트의 법칙 핵심만 남기고 나머지는 다 버려라 07. 재능의 법칙 건드려서 꽃을 활짝 피어나게 하라 08. 열정의 법칙 남극을 녹일 만한 뜨거움, 가슴에서 꺼내라 09. 특화의 법칙 나만의 신무기를 개발하라 10. 라이벌의 법칙 질투와 시기를 자극하는 자, 항상 곁에 둬라 11. 씨앗의 법칙 씨앗 한 톨 안에 거대한 숲이 있다는 걸 알아라 12. 인간관계의 법칙 사람과 사람 사이에 교각을 지어라 13. 진심의 법칙 진심은 견고한 벽도 뚫는다는 걸 알아라 14. 휴식의 법칙 잠시 세상을 잊고 여행 가방을 꾸려라 15. 책벌레의 법칙 책이라는 바다에 낚싯대를 드리워라 16. 실수의 법칙 이제부터는 낯설고 새로운 실수를 저질러라 17. 스피드의 법칙 시대보다 항상 한걸음 더 앞서 나가라 18. 고독의 법칙 혼자만의 시간 속에서 발전된 나를 만나라 19. 창조의 법칙 새 틀을 짜는 사람이 되어라 20. 준비의 법칙 소나기는 언제라도 내릴 수 있다, 미리미리 우산을 준비하라
2020 New Braindump2go HPE6-A71 PDF and HPE6-A71 VCE Dumps Free Share
New Question Refer to the exhibit. An administrator wants to centralize administrative access to the Aruba Mobility Controllers (MC) and Mobility Master (MM). ClearPass is set up and the preferred authentication protocols is TACACS+. Where should the administrator perform this configuration in the MM hierarchy shown in the exhibit? A.At the Managed Network level B.At the two campus levels C.At both the Mobility Master and Managed Network levels D.At the controller levels Answer: A New Question An administrator inherits an Aruba Mobility Controller (MC) that has an unknown username and password. Which credentials should the administrator enter to reset the administrative access? A.Username: backdoor; Password: @ruba B.Username: admin; Password: admin C.Username: password; Password: forgetme! D.Username: Aruba; Password: Reset! Answer: C New Question An administrator configures the MultiZone feature for a company network, where a mobility cluster is the primary zone and a standalone controller in the company's DMZ represents a secondary data zone. The administrator configures two AP Groups and respective VAPs for the zones on the Mobility Master (MM) in the primary zone. When the APs boot up and establish connections to both zones, the administrator notices that no data connections are established to the data zone. What must the administrator do to fix this problem? A.Configure the same AP Groups and VAPs on the standalone controller, and associate the MultiZone APs to both groups. B.Configure the same AP Group in the data zone as it is in the primary zone, and configure the VAPs in the data zone. C.Have the MultiZone APs initially boot from the standalone controller in the data zone. D.Create different AP groups and VAPs on the Mobility Master and standalone controllers, and associate the MultiZone APs to both groups. Answer: B New Question An administrator creates new pre-and post-authentication roles for a new WLAN. For which profile should the administrator assign these new roles under the Managed Network section? A.Server Groups B.Virtual AP C.802.1X D.AAA profile Answer: D New Question An administrator currently manages an L2 cluster with Aruba Mobility Controllers (MCs) that run ArubaOS 8.x. What happens when the administrator enables AP load balancing? A.AP load balancing occurs when the rebalance and unbalance thresholds are met. B.Users must re-authenticate if they are moved from one controller to another because load balancing is performed. C.Balancing of users is based on a hash of their IP address. D.AP load balancing is triggered based on the amount of user traffic that users generate. Answer: A New Question An administrator implements clustering on Aruba Mobility Controllers (MCs) that run ArubaOS 8.x. An AP is connected to a cluster member. The administrator accidentally powers off the AP. How does the AP determine that it should failover to an alternate controller in the cluster? A.The Mobility Master notifies the AP. B.The AP detects a PAPI failure. C.The cluster leader notifies the AP. D.The Standby AAC notifies the AP. Answer: D New Question An administrator implements a standalone controller that runs ArubaOS 8.x. Which feature should the administrator configure to optimize the RF operation for the company's WLAN? A.AirMatch B.Clustering C.ARM D.Zones Answer: C New Question An administrator creates a cluster of four Mobility Controllers (MCs). When the administrator verifies the cluster operation, the administrator notices that it is operating as an L3-connected cluster. What should the administrator do to ensure that the cluster operates as an L2-connected cluster? (Choose two.) A.Include all IP addresses in the same subnets shared by the Mobility Controllers. B.Exclude all VLANs that are not trunked to each Mobility Controller. C.Verify VLAN configuration on the switch trunks that interconnects the Mobility Controllers. D.Configure a separate VRRP group for each cluster member. E.Ensure that the controller IP addresses are in the same subnet. Answer: BE New Question An administrator has ArubaOS-Switches that support tunneled node. The administrator wants to tunnel all user traffic from the Ethernet ports on the switches, and have the controllers authenticate the user traffic and apply the appropriate user role. Which implementation meets these requirements? A.Role-based tunneled node with the controllers configured for standalone mode B.Role-based tunneled node with the controllers configured in a cluster C.Per-port tunneled node with the controllers configured for standalone mode D.Per-port tunneled node with the controllers configured in a cluster Answer: C New Question An administrator manages an Aruba wireless network. ClearPass is used to centralize AAA functions. The administrator wants to implement server role derivation. Which information will the ClearPass server return in regards to the user role assignment? A.RADIUS VSA User-Role B.Aruba VSA Firewall-Role C.Aruba VSA Aruba-User-Role D.RADIUS VSA Firewall-Role Answer: C New Question What are the responsibilities of a cluster leader in a cluster of Aruba Mobility Controllers (MCs)? (Choose two.) A.To identify primary and secondary Mobility Controllers for APs B.To create a table to determine how a wireless client maps to a cluster member C.To identify a backup cluster leader for redundancy D.To manage the configuration of cluster members E.To automatically load balance clients if the load across cluster members changes Answer: BE New Question An administrator wants to implement a Live Upgrade (in-service upgrade) of a cluster in an Aruba wireless solution. Which ArubaOS feature does the Mobility Master (MM) use to ensure RF redundancy, so that when one or more APs are rebooted there is no loss of wireless coverage for users? A.AirMatch B.Mobility Controller load balancing C.AP image preload D.AP image verification Answer: A New Question Refer to the exhibit. An administrator configures a split-tunnel policy to be used by RAPs at branch offices. Under the Configuration section on the Mobility master (MM) shown in the exhibit, where should the administrator configure the split-tunnel mode so that it can be deployed to the RAPs? A.WLAN B.Roles & Policies C.Access Points D.Services Answer: A New Question Which ArubaOS CLI command can an administrator execute to determine if AP load balancing is enabled in a cluster? A.show aaa cluster essid B.show lc-cluster group-membership C.show switches D.show ap active Answer: B New Question What must an administrator configure in order for the ClearPass server to execute a RADIUS Change of Authorization (CoA) to Aruba Mobility Controllers (MCs) in a cluster? A.Active and Standby AAC with clustering B.VRRP IP on each cluster member C.IPSec High Availability (HA) between two cluster members D.Primary and backup LMS IP addresses Answer: B New Question An administrator configures a network scan set in AirWare to scan a subnet to discover new switches. The scan completes and AirWave successfully uses the SNMP credentials to validate SNMP access. However, SSH access fails and the administrator must manually configure the SSH credentials used for all of these devices. To prevent this problem in the future, what should the administrator complete prior to running the network scan? A.Define the SSH communication parameters under the Group's Manage section. B.Define a scan credentials set that includes the SSH communication parameters. C.Define the SSH communication parameters under the AP/Device's Manage section. D.Define the SSH communication parameters for the Default Credentials under Device Setup section. Answer: D New Question Which Aruba AP mode constantly scans the radio environment to gather IDS and RF information? A.Spectrum AP B.RAP C.Mesh Portal D.Air Monitor Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE6-A71 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/hpe6-a71.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE6-A71 PDF and HPE6-A71 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1hPHAh6RlRYtvKY_IvFDi55JInLOAOK3b?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest HPE6-A71 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTIyNjgyM18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Love Vashikaran Specialist
Love Vashikaran Specialist give you 100 percent of the notable outcomes, we will essentially execute this may explain our love or relationship issues are on the whole valuable strategies. We will in general use spell will in general be successful, it is truly material to our lives.  Love Problem Solution in the astrological strategies like Vashikaran and black magic. These two are the magic that can take care of any sort of the issue that is identified with love and different issues. He for the most part utilize the Vashikaran, the technique is utilized to deal with somebody.  Black Magic has been a widespread theme of discussion among adherents and non-devotees since its disclosure. It is a mysterious science that has enabled a lot of individuals with tremendous wonder and intuition. These are acclaimed as Black Magic Specialist.  Astrology can't tackle this world without issues. Love Problem Solution Baba Ji take care of the issue of love for all. Your relationship is dubious and disputable consistently. In the event that your loved one is pulled in to other people, your family will have an association with you, your accounts, your tyke's hindrances, and numerous others will prompt conflicts among you and your accomplice.  We have a gathering of World best Vashikaran Specialist, love & restricting spell casters who are day and night prepared to take care of your concern for the lifetime. Vashikaran expert administrations can be useful in comprehending both individual and expert relationship issues.
Công Nghệ Thông Minh Tiết Kiệm Năng Lượng
Nhà thông minh là nhà gì? Hay SmartHome Là Gì? Một ngôi nhà thế nào được gọi là Nhà thông minh? Smart Home là một khái niệm tuy không quá xa lạ với dân công nghệ (IT) nhưng vẫn còn khá lạ tai với đa số người dân nói chung. Hiểu theo cách đơn giản nhất, Smart Home là ngôi nhà mà ở đó mọi thiết bị liên quan đến điện năng đều được điều khiển trực tiếp bằng bản công tắc cảm ứng hay điều khiển từ xa qua những nút chạm hiển thị trên màn hình smart phone, tablet, máy tính cá nhân (PC, laptop). Theo nghĩa tương đối đầy đủ Smart Home là ngôi nhà được tích hợp những công nghệ tân tiến về kỹ thuật điện-điện tử-tin học để quản lý và điều khiển các thiết bị điện theo mong muốn của chủ nhà mọi lúc, mọi nơi theo những chương trình được cài đặt theo ngữ cảnh, lịch trình, cảm biến tự động. Như vậy sự khác biệt với một ngôi nhà bình thường mà ở đó mọi việc quản lý và điều khiển thiết bị điện đều thực hiện bằng cách thủ công cơ học theo nguyên tắc Mở/Tắt (On/Off) thì Smart Home đã tiến lên một đẳng cấp khác về điều khiển, quản lý thiết bị một cách thông minh hơn rất nhiều. Hoán đổi các thiết bị điện cũ và thay thế chúng với các hệ thống và công nghệ “thông minh” có thể là một động thái tốt, giúp bạn thực sự tiết kiệm được tiền bạc. Mỗi gia đình khác nhau sẽ có các nhu cầu khác nhau trong việc sử dụng các công nghệ kể dưới đây, và không phải mọi giải pháp đưa ra đều sẽ đem lại lợi ích như nhau cho mọi ngôi nhà. Ví dụ như một ngôi nhà nhỏ, vì sử dụng điện năng không lớn nên sẽ có thể không nhận được lợi ích như ngôi nhà lớn trong việc lắp các tấm pin mặt trời. Tương lai xem ra tươi sáng cho các thiết bị tiết kiệm năng lượng và sản phẩm thông minh cho dân dụng. 1 – Năng Lượng Tái Tạo Năng lượng mặt trời : Các tấm pin năng lượng chuyển đổi năng lượng phát ra từ mặt trời thành điện năng sử dụng trong nhà. Những ngôi nhà nằm ở khu vực địa lý nhận nhiều ánh mặt trời sẽ được lợi nhiều hơn từ dạng năng lượng này. Hướng thiết kế của mái nhà đóng vai trò quan trọng trong việc sử dụng năng lượng mặt trời. Bạn cũng sẽ muốn cân nhắc kích cỡ ngôi nhà mình, bao nhiêu năng lượng bạn muốn thay thế bằng năng lượng tái tạo, và các chính sách giảm thuế của chính phủ hỗ trợ cho các tấm pin mặt trời. Tổng quát thì nếu nhà bạn sử dụng rất nhiều điện năng, bạn sẽ bắt đầu thấy được việc tiền được tiết kiệm một cách nhanh chóng với các tấm pin năng lượng. Loại năng lượng này có giá cố định, chi phí lắp đặt và bảo trì gần như không đáng kể, và đơn giá thì thấp hơn giá điện thông thường nhiều. Bằng việc kết hợp năng lượng mặt trời vào hệ thống tự động hóa cho nhà bạn, đó sẽ là một giải pháp thay thế thông mih cho vấn đề cấp điện từ công ty điện lực. Nói chung thì giải pháp năng lượng mặt trời có thể giúp bạn tiết kiệm được 30% hóa đơn điện. Giá trị đầu tư khoảng chừng 2000 đến 10000 USD, tùy theo kích cơ ngôi nhà bạn. Năng lượng gió : Mua và sử dụng các turbine gió để tạo ra điện năng là một khả năng khác để bạn tiết kiệm tiền. Các turbine gió có hiệu quả nhất kích thước cũng không nhỏ. Nhiều cái vươn đến chiều cao từ 7m đến 10m lên không trung để tạo đủ điện cần thiết từ gió. Nếu chiều cao cảu turbine gió cản mất tầm mắt của bạn thì nó có thể trờ thành giải pháp không tốt. Nhưng cũng có cái hay là dù thậm chí nó đặt trên cao, nó cũng không gây nhiều tiếng ồn làm phiền bạn và hàng xóm. Thử xem xét turbine gió của hãng Windspire, có giá 5000 USD và sản sinh ra lượng điện 2000 kWh một năm. Với một phiên bản ít đắt tiền hơn, như Air Breeze, một kiểu máy phát điện gió truyền thống, nó sản sinh ra 200 Watt điện một ngày. Lượng điện này có thể dùng để chạy máy tính hoặc TV. Nó có giá 500 USD, có thể khiến bạn mất một lúc mới thấy được sự khác biệt trong việc tiết kiệm. Thị trường cho năng lượng gió không có được sự ăn sâu như năng lượng mặt trời, nhưng thị trường này đang tăng trưởng và đáng để bạn nhìn đến. Theo Cơ quan thông tin Năng lượng Hoa Kỳ, trung bình một nhà sử dụng 11.496 kWh. Nếu bạn có khoảng nửa tá turbine của Winspire trong sân, bạn có thể hoàn toàn dùng năng lượng điện từ gió cho ngôi nhà mình, nhưng tất nhiên điều này không thực tế lắm, và cũng không thực tiết kiệm. 2 – Bộ Điều Chỉnh Nhiệt Độ Thông Minh Rất đáng giá nếu bạn đầu tư vài trăm USD cho một bộ điều chỉnh nhiệt độ (thermostat) có thể tự nó học và quản lý việc kiểm soát nhiệt độ. Các thermostat hiện đại có thể được lập trình thông minh để học được khi nào bạn thức dậy và tự nó sẽ điều chỉnh nhiệt độ đến giá trị thoải mái nhất trước khi cả bạn đặt chân xuống sàn nhà vào buổi sáng. Nó cũng có thể học được lúc bạn đi ra khỏi nhà đến sở làm, lúc bạn về nhà và thậm chí cả cảm biến được sự hiện diện của bạn trong ngôi nhà để theo đó điều chỉnh nhiệt độ máy lạnh. Ngoài ra bạn còn có thể kiểm soát điều khiển máy lạnh từ xa thông qua smartphone của mình, tại bất cứ nơi đâu. Những điều chỉnh nhỏ thế này sẽ chắc chắn giúp bạn tiết kiệm được tiền. 50% trong hóa đơn tiền điện của một hộ gia đình trung bình là dành cho việc làm lạnh và sưởi ấm. Ngoài ra thermosat thông minh còn có thể tự điều chỉnh theo điều kiện thời tiết, nó kết nối qua Wi-fi và kiểm tra thông tin thời tiết và hiệu chỉnh theo đó. Về cơ bản, các thermostat thông minh không cần đến sự ra lệnh của bạn mà tự nó sẽ điều chỉnh máy điều hòa nhiệt độ để tạo ra nhiệt độ phù hợp, từ đó giúp bạn tiết kiệm có thể lên đến 30% hóa đơn tiền điện. Ngày nay giá của các thermostat thông minh chỉ cao hơn của các loại thermostat tiêu chuẩn khoảng 10%. 3 – Cảm Biến Bật Tắt Đèn Theo Sự Hiện Diện Của Người (Light occupancy sensors) Lắp đặt các cảm biến hiện diện để tự động bật tắt đèn là một tiềm năng giúp bạn tiết kiệm tiền. Như các bậc cha mẹ vẫn biết, dù cho họ có bao nhiêu lần nhắc nhở bọn trẻ về việc tắt đèn nhưng có vẻ như chúng không bao giờ làm theo. Một ước tính khái quát về số tiền bị lãng phí mỗi năm do đèn đóm quên tắt cho thấy con số lên đến hàng trăm USD. Nếu một bóng đèn 100W bị quên tắt trong 10 giờ, nó sẽ tiêu thụ hết 1000W điện, hay 1 kWh. Nhìn nhanh qua hóa đơn điện của bạn , bạn sẽ biết được số tiền phải trả cho từng kWh điện. Nếu đơn giá điện trung bình của bạn là 0.2 USD, thì một bóng đèn 100W bật sáng trong 10 giờ sẽ khiến bạn tốn 0.2 USD. Nếu bạn nhân tiếp đến số lượng bóng đèn bạn quên tắt thì bạn sẽ bắt đầu thấy được bao nhiêu năng lượng mà bạn đang lãng phí từ việc đó. Hẳn là sẽ lên đến hàng trăm USD một năm. Một giải pháp cho vấn đề này đó là các cảm biến chuyển động dùng để tự động bật tắt đèn. Đây thực sự là một cách đơn giản vì bạn chỉ cần mua một cảm biến chuyển động gắn vừa vào công tắc đèn của bạn. Sau khi gắn cảm biến vào vị trí hộp đấu nối công tắc, bạn chỉ việc nối dây đèn vào cảm biến, và thế là xong. Các phòng hay khu vực có mật độ đi lại sử dụng lớn có thể không thấy nhiều lợi ích từ công nghệ này, nhưng với các phòng ít hay vừa phải sử dụng, các phòng mà thường xuyên bị quên tắt đèn, sẽ cho thấy lợi ích đáng kể. Các cảm biến hiện diện bật tắt đèn thường có giá khoảng 10 đến 20 USD. Ngoài ra còn có một giải pháp khác để điều khiển các đèn quên tắt trong nhà bạn. Hệ thống tự động hóa (home automation) có thể kết nối tất cả đèn về một bộ trung tâm xử lý bằng chương trình máy tính và điều khiển từ điện thoại. Bạn chỉ đơn giản mở điện thoại lên và xem đèn nào đang vẫn còn sáng và bấm tắt chúng đi. 4 – Các Thiết Bị Điện Tương Thích Lưới Điện Thông Minh (Smart Grid) Có một chiều hướng mạnh mẽ trong cả các tập đoàn tư nhân và các đơn vị chính phủ cho thấy rằng smart grid sẽ từ từ được thực hiện trên nhiều quốc gia khắp thế giới trong thập kỷ tới. Hệ thống smart grid sử dụng thông tin về thói quen cá nhân của người dùng thiết bị điện để gửi về cho các công ty năng lượng. Về cơ bản, nếu như hộ gia đình sử dụng nhiều điện năng vào giờ cao điểm, họ sẽ bị tính tiền điện với đơn giá cao hơn. Không chỉ cho phép bạn giao tiếp với tủ lạnh của bạn bằng điện thoại, tủ lạnh , máy rửa chén, lò vi sóng, máy giặt của bạn còn có thể giao tiếp cả với smart grid. Các thiết bị tự nó sẽ tự động biết thời gian tối ưu để thực hiện các chức năng. Các thời điểm sẽ rơi vào ngoài giờ cao điểm, và giúp bạn không bị tính tiền với giá cao, và tiết kiệm tiền cho bạn. Nhiều nhà sản xuất các thiết bị điện như vậy đã giới thiệu ra thị trường thiết bị điện có tính năng giúp bạn giảm bớt phí tiền điện, nhưng các thiết bị như vậy sẽ còn tiến tiếp đến bước biết khi nào cần hoạt động và bạn thậm chí không còn phải lo lắng về vấn đề giờ cao điểm. Hiện tại Bộ năng lượng Hoa Kỳ đang có các chính sách về thuế và ưu đãi cho công nghệ này. Và tin tốt là các thiết bị tương thích smart grid đã có mặt trên thị trường với giá không cao hơn nhiều các thiết bị điện thông thường. 5 – Lãng Phí Nước Chúng ta đều biết rằng việc lãng phí nước do các đường cấp nước sinh hoạt quá dài là không tốt cho hóa đơn sinh hoạt và cho cả môi trường. Lãng phí cũng còn ở việc dùng điên năng làm nóng nước cho các vòi tắm, và đừng quên rằng năng lượng lãng phí còn do các bộ đun nước cũ và các đường ống không bọc cách nhiệt. Do nguyên nhân này mà nhiều chủ nhà có khuynh hướng nâng cấp các bộ đun nước cũ thành các máy tắm nước nóng [làm nóng trực tiếp, không bình chứa] nhằm cố gắng tiết kiệm hóa đơn sinh hoạt. Đó là một ý tưởng không tệ, tuy nhiên có một số giải pháp thực hành mà bạn có thể thử dùng trước. Hãy nhớ rằng thậm chí khi bạn đã nâng cấp bình tắm nóng, bạn vẫn có thể lãng phí nước chỉ bởi do thói quen không tốt khi bạn sử dụng vòi hoa sen. Đôi khi các thiết bị cực kỳ đơn giản có thể đem lại lợi ích cho bạn bằng cách đơn thuần nhắc nhở bạn tắt vòi nước. Chỉ với 10 USD, bạn có thể mua được một sản phẩm đơn giản có tên Water Pebble (Hòn sỏi nước). Nó là một thiết bị nhỏ mà bạn đặt dưới chân mình khi tắm. Khi bắt đầu tắm, bạn sẽ thấy nó chớp xanh. Cứ tiếp tục nó sẽ chuyển từ xanh sang vàng, và cuối cùng là chớp đỏ để báo rằng thời gian mở vòi tắm đã hết. Thiết bị này sẽ tính thời gian bạn mở vòi tắm lần thứ nhất, và các lần tiếp theo đó nó sẽ tự tính giảm 7 giây. Khi mà nó giảm thời gian đến quá ngắn, đơn giản bạn chỉ cần bấm vào nút reset (đặt lại). Theo thông tin từ nhà sản xuất, thiết bị này có thể tiết kiệm cho bạn 300 USD một năm cho vấn đề lãng phí nước và năng lượng. Nó có thể tiết kiệm cho bạn hơn 12.000 gallon [khoảng 45 m3] nước mỗi năm. Không tệ với một giải pháp tiết kiệm tiền chỉ có giá 10 USD. Vui lòng liên hệ với chúng tôi nếu bạn cần thêm thông tin về giải pháp và sản phẩm nhà thông minh CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ ACIS Địa Chỉ: Biệt Thự Số 36, đường 15, P. Hiệp Bình Chánh, Quận Thủ Đức, TP. HCM Điện thoại: 028 62 811 225 Hotline: 0902 67 33 89 - 090123 7327 E-mail: info@acis.com.vn VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DIỆN ACIS MIỀN BẮC Địa Chỉ: Số 3-A7, tập thể Đại học Hà Nội, km số 9 đường Nguyễn Trãi, P. Trung Văn Q. Nam Từ Liêm, Thành Phố Hà Nội Hotline: 0906 255 538 E-mail: vuong.nguyen@acis.com.vn Nguồn: https://acis.com.vn/5-cong-nghe-thong-minh-giup-ban-tiet-kiem-tien-dien-sinh-hoat/
Camtasia Screen Recorder & Video Editing Software
Camtasia was published by TechSmith which is used for making presentations and video tutorials in a unique manner. It has been procrastinated via Screencast or direct plug-in mannerism through Microsoft PowerPoint. Highlights The best part in using this Camtasia is it is eco-friendly for the users. It is said so because the user can edit it ,make it, create it and can publish your own videos in your unique style and can grab the attention. Develop your own video skills Isn’t it great and surprising when you receive a CAMTASIA CERTIFICATION that too buy learning from their own websites and the main thing is the time duration for the training is only 15 hours and move your screen casting skills to the next level. Hold Out Version Support The next interesting is you are provided with Camtasia Premium Plus warranty support and it is extended for the past three years. Markdowns: When added to the multiple parties into your Camtasia group or organization a discount offers are provided affordably. Get immediate firsthand support: Get and grab new ideas from public and clients through phone,email,etc. Always engaged with new features: Bored up with the same features, there is always an update every year so that it won’t make the users feel bored and they feel catchy ideas and more innovative. 2 Major components: · Camtasia Editor · Camtasia Recorder Camtasia Editor: i. Camtasia for Windows v8 & Mac v2 offer options to enhance sections of the recorded screen to draw attention via a cursor or drawn-in pointer to highlight section of the screen or to better illustrate the actions of the presenter on the screen ii. In a clip library the multimedia objects have been imported into them and arranging them in tracks and stacked using the timeline flow. Camtasia Recorder: i. In order to capture the screening audios and videos a tool is used. ii. Live capturing is done while the screen casting is in progress so that it is easy during demonstration or presentations. iii. The input of the Camtasia recorder is in a particular format known as CAMREC. BECAME VERSATILE BY HAVING THE FOLLOWING: · Polish your video edits by drag and drop effects · The interface is straightforward so that it makes the video editing process more efficient and easier. · Used to produce high-quality videos · Advanced timeline interface is used. SUPPORT VECTORS: · The unique way in Camtasia is the video editing’s can be easily shared and transferred between different OS’s like Windows and Mac. · It can virtually record anything. · It is fully capable of recording the computer’s webcam,camera and audios as well. · Supports importing and exporting video files. FEATURES: · Assists about 60 frames per second. · Renovates library functionalities · Rendering times will be faster CONCLUSION: The features are simple and straightforward, which is ideal for a quicker and more efficient process, especially when you’re trying to create a video presentation. The product can be a bit pricey, but considering the features and capabilities Camtasia offers, you’re essentially getting a good item for a competitive price. Hence professional looking videos are made simpler and more innovative. Save 10% on Techsmith Snagit 10% off Camtasia for Windows and Mac Discount up to 30% Relay from Techsmith.com
2020 New Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF and AZ-120 VCE Dumps Free Share
New Question You migrate an SAP environment to Azure. You need to inspect all the outbound traffic from the SAP application servers to the Internet. Which two Azure resources should you use? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Network Performance Monitor A.a web application firewall (WAF) for Azure Application Gateway B.Azure user-defined routes C.Azure Traffic Manager D.Azure Firewall E.Azure Load Balancer NAT rules Answer: A,C New Question You are designing the backup for an SAP database. You have an Azure Storage account that is configured as shown in the following exhibit. Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Explanation: Box 1: standard solid-state drives (SSDs) Standard SSD Managed Disks, a low-cost SSD offering, are optimized for test and entry-level production workloads requiring consistent latency. Box 2: to another Azure region Geo-redundant storage (GRS) copies your data synchronously three times within a single physical location in the primary region using LRS. It then copies your data asynchronously to a single physical location in a secondary region that is hundreds of miles away from the primary region. References: https://azure.microsoft.com/en-us/pricing/details/managed-disks/ https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/storage/common/storage-redundancy#geo-redundantstorage New Question You plan to deploy SAP application servers that run Windows Server 2016. You need to use PowerShell Desired State Configuration (DSC) to configure the SAP application server once the servers are deployed. Which Azure virtual machine extension should you install on the servers? A.the Azure virtual machine extension B.the Azure Enhanced Monitoring Extension for SAP C.the Azure Chef extension D.the Azure DSC VM Extension Answer: D Explanation: The Azure Desired State Configuration (DSC) VM Extension is updated as-needed to support enhancements and new capabilities delivered by Azure, Windows Server, and the Windows Management Framework (WMF) that includes Windows PowerShell. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/powershell/scripting/dsc/getting-started/azuredscexthistory New Question You deploy an SAP environment on Azure. Your company has a Service Level Agreement (SLA) of 99.99% for SAP. You implement Azure Availability Zones that have the following components: Redundant SAP application servers ASCS/ERS instances that use a failover cluster Database high availability that has a primary instance and a secondary instance You need to validate the high availability configuration of the ASCS/ERS cluster. What should you use? A.SAP Solution Manager B.Azure Traffic Manager C.SAPControl D.SAP Web Dispatcher Answer: B Explanation: C: You can use SAPControl to start or stop an SAP system from the command line. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/architecture/reference-architectures/sap/sap-netweaver New Question You have an SAP production landscape on-premises and an SAP development landscape on Azure. You deploy a network virtual appliance to act as a firewall between the Azure subnet and the onpremises network. Solution: You configure route filters for Microsoft peering. Does this meet the goal? A. Yes B. No Answer: B New Question A customer enterprise SAP environment plans to migrate to Azure. The environment uses servers that runs Windows Server 2016 and Microsoft SQL Server. The environment is critical and requires a comprehensive business continuity and disaster recovery ( BCDRJ strategy that minimizes the recovery point objective (RPO) and the recovery time objective ( RTO ). The customer wants a resilient environment that has a secondary site that is at least 250 Kilometers away. You need to recommend a solution for the customer. Which two solutions should you recommend? Each correct answer presents part ot the solution. NOTE; Each correct selection Is worth one point. A.an internal load balancer to route Internet traffic B.warn standby virtual machines in paired regions C.Warm standby virtual machine an Azure Availability Set that uses geo-redundant storage (GRS) D.Azure Traffic Manager to route incoming traffic. E.warm standby virtual machines in Azure Availability Zones. Answer: B,C Explanation: References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/virtual-machines/workloads/sap/sap-hana-availability-oneregion New Question You plan to migrate an SAP environment to Azure. You need to design an Azure network infrastructure to meet the following requirements: *Prevent end users from accessing the database servers. *Isolate the application servers from the database servers. *Ensure that end users can access the SAP systems over the internet Minimize the costs associated to the communications between the application servers and database servers Which two actions should you include in the solution? Each correct answer presents pan of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.In the same Azure virtual network, segregate the SAP application service and database servers by using different subnets and network security groups. B.Configure Azure Traffic Manager to route incoming connections. C.Segregate the SAP application servers and database servers by using different Azure virtual networks. D.Create a site-to-site VPN between the on premises network and Azure. E.Configure an infernal Azure Standard Load Balancer for incoming connections. Answer: B New Question A customer has an on-premises SAP environment. The customer plans to migrate SAP to Azure. You need to prepare the environment for the planned migration. Which three actions should you perform in sequence before the migration? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: New Question You are building an SAP environment by using Azure Resource Manager templates. The SAP environment will use Linux virtual machines. You need to correlate the LUN of the data disks in the template to the volume of the virtual machines. Which command should you run/ A.Tree /dev/ disk/azure/root B.Is /dev/ disk/azure/scsil C.Is /dev/ disk/azure/root D.Tree /dev/disk/azure/resource Answer: A New Question You plan to deploy an SAP environment on Azure. The SAP environment will have landscapes for production, development. and quality assurance. You need to minimize the costs associated with running the development and quality assurance landscapes on Azure. What should you do? A.Configure Azure virtual machine scales sets. B.Create a scheduled task that runs the stopsap command. C.Configure scaling for Azure App Service. D.Create Azure Automation runbooks to stop, deallocate, and start Azure virtual machines. Answer: B New Question You are deploying an SAP production landscape to Azure. Your company's chief information security officer (CISO) requires that the SAP deployment complies with ISO 27001. You need to generate a compliance report for ISO 27001. What should you use? A.Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) B.Azure Security Center C.Azure Monitor D.Azure Log Analytics Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go AZ-120 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/az-120.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF and AZ-120 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JuZJRLXeRZjvEVqjZxKg_QSRXuzFBnsu?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest AZ-120 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MDgyNV8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Why You Should Choose Organic Tampons
There are many reasons why you should buy organic tampons. You have to know that the body produces it and that you're helping to protect it by buying your own, too. And this isn't the only reason you should opt for organic tampons. Here's why you should consider buying these and how you can get a deal on them: * They aren't harmful: Tampons do contain lanolin, a naturally occurring substance, and this is a substance that is not at all harmful to our bodies. Some tampons contain other chemicals, but most tampons contain none at all. If you buy tampons that contain harmful substances, your body will be exposed to them and you may experience some discomfort. * Organic tampons contain less chemicals than regular tampons: If you opt for the best, organic tampons, you will be getting tampons that are manufactured with only all-natural ingredients. These chemicals can contain dangerous chemicals like phthalates and parabens. These chemicals may cause you to develop health problems in the future. * All-natural tampons will keep your skin soft: Natural tampons have moisturizing properties, which will make your skin more comfortable and soft. It will also prevent you from developing rashes or other infections. * Tampons with pH levels that suit your skin: The pH level of a tampon is important because your skin's pH level varies depending on the pH level of your vagina. If the pH level of your vagina is neutral, then you won't have any problems with the applicator itself. * The organic tampons will last longer: One of the reasons why you should buy organic tampons is because they won't dry up or disintegrate as quickly as regular tampons do. With a regular tampon, once it's used, it may shrink and disappear, eventually. This is the best time to choose the best tampon for you. You don't have to wait for this moment to happen again. Your life is too short to wait for something that could be done sooner. Now that you know these things, you can find the best organic tampons for you and your budget. Check them out today and start enjoying a much better experience when you're using tampons!
2020 New Braindump2go PEGAPCSSA80V1_2019 PDF and PEGAPCSSA80V1_2019 VCE Dumps Free Share
New Question What is the importance of application versioning? A Application versioning provides the ability to clone rules B Application versioning preserves prior application versions C Application versioning provides a means to organize applications by priority D Application versioning provides the ability to version data classes without impacting existing data classes Answer: B New Question Select two benefits of using Global Resource Settings (Choose Two) A Global Resource Settings improves the performance for integration with the external system B Global Resource Settings allow you to manage settings without needing to unlock rulesets C Global Resource Settings allow you to manage settings in one place D Global Resource Settings allow you to define settings for all your different environments in one location Answer: BC New Question Your application requires a cascading approval for expense reports Approvals must follow the submitter's reporting structure, with the following thresholds A manager must approve expense reports up to USD500 A director must approve expense reports up to USD1500 A vice president must approve expense reports of USD1500 or greater How do you configure the approval process? A Select the reporting structure configuration with custom levels, then configure when rules to determine the number of levels B Select the reporting structure configuration, then select All levels C Select the reporting structure configuration with custom levels, then configure a decision table to determine the number of levels D Select the authority matrix configuration option Answer: A New Question Which requirement do you satisfy with an Access When record? A Managers can perform an optional action to transfer a case to another workbasket, but users cannot B Accountants can edit a purchase request only if the case was created by a member of their assigned department C Government regulations require that you explicitly block user access to personally identifiable information D Company policies require that you only allow managers to run reports on purchase requests Answer: B New Question Which two steps do you perform to update the logo in a portal header? (Choose Two) A Upload the new image to a binary file record B Reference the image in the portal skin C Reference the image in the application record D Update the portal header to reference the new image Answer: AD New Question Which two of the following steps are needed to implement Global Resource Settings? (Choose Two) A Create a data page B Create a property for each environment C Create a data transform D Create a report definition Answer: AC New Question What task must you perform in order to persist a temporary case? A Add a Persist Case SmartShape to the process B Add an object ID to the case C Add a persistence condition to the case type D Configure pyStartCase to persist a case Answer: A New Question What does the orange triangle in this screen indicate? A The service returned an error B The data page's connector is not properly configured C The data page source system is simulated D The service could not be reached Answer: C New Question The reason you want to run a process immediately before taking performance readings is ____________ A to train the system which process we're going to measure B to make sure there are no bugs in the system C to allow the rules to assemble D to make sure we know which buttons to click so we can be quick Answer: C New Question You have configured an agent to automatically send correspondence The agent runs in standard mode using AQM As of the last agent run, entries failed to commit and the correspondence was not sent Which two approaches could you take to troubleshoot the issue? (Choose Two) A Open the Requestor Management screen in SMA, select the requestor with a waiting message, and run the Tracer B Open the Requestor Management screen in SMA, select the requestor with a waiting message, and display the error message and stack trace information C Open the Broken Process queue, select an item, and run the Tracer D Open the Broken Process queue, select the entry, and view the error message and stack trace information Answer: AD New Question You have added a cascading approval step that uses an authority matrix You have specified a decision table to determine the approvers for each case You have confirmed that the conditions in the decision table are configured correctly You test the configuration by entering requests that require multiple approvers However, the system routes all requests to only one approver Which of the following actions would you take to correct this issue? A Add an approval level for each approver B Add a row to the decision table that evaluates the submitter's workgroup manager C Set the decision table to evaluate all rows D Specify a page list for the authority matrix Answer: C New Question Based on the information in the chart If you execute the rule when Dept=Engineering which version does Pega use? A 01-01-01, None B 01-01-35 C 01-01-01, Dept=Engineering D 01-01-20, Dept=Engineering Answer: B New Question Use the ________________ keyword to reference a parameter in the same rule in which the parameter is defined A Local B Parent C THIS D Param Answer: D New Question Select two record types that are involved when configuring a production ruleset (Choose Two) A Organization B Access group C Application D Operator E Work group Answer: BC New Question An agent runs every day at 7:00 A M You have been asked to update the agent so that it runs once every 300 seconds How would you modify the agent schedule to meet this requirement? A Change the Periodic pattern to Recurring Open the Parameters dialog and update the schedule B Change the Recurring pattern to Periodic and enter the Interval value C Keep the Periodic pattern In the Parameters dialog, update the schedule D Keep the Recurring pattern and update the Interval value Answer: B New Question An error is generated as a connector invokes a remote service Which of the following could be an example of a transient error? A The request is sent to the wrong system B The service is running on a system that is temporarily not available C The returned order total is incorrectly calculated D The request format is not understood by the service Answer: B New Question Which of the following is not part of the organizational structure? A Division B Unit C Organization D Work Group Answer: D New Question A branch ruleset is a ruleset that ___________ (Choose Two) A Contains rules that are not in active development B Is designed for large projects C Is based off of another ruleset D Prevents developers from seeing work of all team members Answer: BC Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go PEGAPCSSA80V1_2019 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/pegapcssa80v1-2019.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go PEGAPCSSA80V1_2019 PDF and PEGAPCSSA80V1_2019 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1lRXAdMR6LcV20LklxkO5y67wZ4DIOwUx?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest PEGAPCSSA80V1_2019 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTIzMzI1N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Love Problem Solution
Love does not occur in life every time, but when you begin cherishing somebody with it, at that point you can't live without it and excitement to meet him. Love in our heart turns into an extraordinary art, however when an individual If somebody begins to look all starry eyed at him and winds up denied of it, at that point whoever experiences difficulty, can't be portrayed in his very own words get Love Problem Solution and are not terrified of anybody. The expert is known as Love Marriage Specialist who assumes liability to get bond the two individuals forever time. He generally wants for the cheerful wedded life for them two. He know his obligation and result introduction. Black Magic Specialist are completely committed and knowledge to give their actual outcome most assuredly and get haul out you from every single shocking circumstance like vocation, calling, business and other any sort of inconveniences.  Vashikaran Specialist is an extremely old vesting master who has many Love is blended with couples, Vashikaran is known as an imperceptible power which is conceivable in playing out a wide range of work without seeing the power. Hypnotism Specialist is the profoundly proficient and talented astrologers in the field of astrology. Trance like influence is a sort of vashikaran that encourages you to get draw in your beloved and your ideal individual. You can even Consult them for many of astrology services like: Kala Jadu Specialist Divorce Problem Solution Get Your Love Back Family Problem Solution Husband Wife Problem Solution Intercaste Marriage Specialist Aghori Baba in Mumbai Tantrik Baba Breakup Problem Solution Muslim astrologer Lottery number Specialist Relationship Problem Solution
Existential ~D. James Breaux
It's Saturday morning and the World is different. Yet we are here. And we will persevere. All of us. Every human. Globally. And actually....the World is not different. The Heavens are the same. He who created them is the same. The mountains and streams are the same. The whole of nature is the same. The Universe is the same. And in our hearts, we are the same. But we need to change. We all need to change. We all can become better. We all can become stronger. We all can become One. Through Love. Perchance to dream. Perchance to change the World. At this moment in time, that is what we're tasked with. It is a tall order. Overcoming frustration, doubt, fear, anger. That which we do not understand, we fear. But fear has no dominion. Hate has no dominion. Neither exists in three-dimensional reality. It's true. Fear is a myth. And hate does not exist anywhere. It is fundamentally absent in the Universe. Did you know that? There is no hate. The only thing that is....is a lack of Love. And we can change that. This is the chance in all of time to fix it for all time. We can fix it. It has to start from within. At the very center of our Heart. Because we are not our mind. We are not our identity. We are not our bodies. We are not our values, or our belief system. We are Spirit beings created through Love. Yes, we are divine Love. At our heart centers, that's what we are. All of us. So let our hearts be strong. Only Love. Because Love is the most powerful and still the most unknown energy in the World. Because the Universe was created through Love. And because Love is the law of the Universe. Therefore with Love....all things are possible.
Bandar Judi Online Resmi Situs Judi Slot Terpercaya QQCHAMP
Penggemar judi yang tinggal di Indonesia terbilang sangat kesulitan jika ingin bermain judi sekaligus mencari penghasilan tambahan dari permainan judi. Hal tersebut terjadi tentu saja disebabkan karena Indonesia masih melarang segala kegiatan yang berkaitan dengan perjudian. Oleh sebab itu pada saat perjudian kini bisa dilakukan secara online dan semakin banyak pula Situs Judi Slot Terpercaya yang bermunculan di internet maka tentunya akan membuat bettor yang tinggal di Indonesia setidaknya lebih bisa bernafas lega sebab mereka semakin dimudahkan untuk bisa mencari penghasilan tambahan dari judi online tersebut. Seperti sudah disebutkan diatas, semakin banyaknya situs judi online yang beredar di internet membuktikan bahwa semakin banyak pula ragam permainan judi darat yang kini juga bisa dimainkan secara online, salah satunya adalah permainan yang lebih dikenal dengan sebutan permainan judi slot online. Berbeda dengan jenis permainan judi lainnya yang lebih banyak membutuhkan rancangan dan penerapan strategi yang jitu, dalam permainan slot online ini anda akan lebih mengandalkan keberuntungan khususnya jika anda ingin mendapatkan jackpot yang mana nilai nominal dari jackpot tersebut tentunya akan lebih tinggi dari nilai nominal hadiah judi yang biasanya. Keberuntungan tingkat tinggi yang dibutuhkan saat memainkan permainan ini membuat slot online terbilang mudah dimainkan namun sulit dimenangkan, apalagi jika anda ingin berhasil mendapatkan slot jackpot yang tentunya kemunculannya sangat langka itu. Hanya saja, selain keberuntungan, agar anda bisa benar-benar menerima hadiah jackpot atau penghasilan tambahan yang anda menangkan dari permainan Judi Slot Online, maka anda harus bisa memilih agen slot online yang terpercaya dan kualitas layanannya pun memang memuaskan. Jika salah pilih agen slot online, maka resikonya pasti anda akan merasa kecewa, sebab agen slot online yang nakal hanya akan akan membuat anda rugi apalagi jika agen tersebut memang sedari awal merupakan agen yang bertujuan untuk menipu. Mencari dan menyeleksi agen slot online yang beredar di internet berdasarkan sejumlah rekomendasi yang diberikan oleh bettor berpengalaman, merupakan salah satu cara yang cukup efektif agar anda tidak salah pilih agen slot mesin online. Namun, jika anda tidak memiliki teman yang berpengalaman dalam hal permainan judi slot online, maka sebaiknya anda mencoba untuk mencari rekomendasi dari banyak pihak, salah satunya seperti rekomendasi berikut ini. Bandar Judi Online Resmi Situs Judi Slot Terpercaya QQCHAMP ini pada dasarnya adalah sebuah agen slot online yang memiliki kredibilitas terbaik dan kualitas layanannya pun dijamin tidak mengecewakan. Dilengkapi dengan lisensi resmi dari pemeintah Filipina dan didukung oleh 10 provider e-games terbaik, membuat situs judi slot QQCHAMP ini memang layak disebut sebagai salah satu agen permainan slot online yang memiliki kredibilitas dan berkualitas. Keunggulan lainnya yang bisa dirasakan bettor yang bergabung menjadi member di agen slot online yang satu ini tentu saja terletak pada sektor finansialnya. Selain menyediakan beragam mesin jackpot dengan nilai nominal yang mengesankan, situs ini juga akan memberikan berbagai jenis bonus menarik, salah satunya adalah pemberian komisi sebesar 1,5% dari total turn over. Jika menurut anda pemberian komisi sebesar itu belum terlalu menarik, maka anda perlu mengetahui bahwa berapapun total turn over yang berhasil anda capai selama satu minggu, besar komisi yang akan anda dapatkan tetap dikalikan 1,5% dan komisi tersebut berhak anda dapatkan setiap minggunya. Jadi, bisa dibayangkan setiap minggu, anda akan mendapatkan penghasilan tambahan, meskipun selama satu minggu itu anda belum berhasil memenangkan jackpot dalam permainan slot online yang anda mainkan melalui agen tersebut. Mengenai proses pembayaran uang kemenangan (withdraw) pun akan berusaha sebaik mungkin agar member yang berhasil memenangkan permainan dan ingin mencairkan uang kemenangannya bisa mendapatkan uang yang berhak diterimanya itu secepat mungkin. Segala proses transaksi, baik penyetoran dana deposit ataupun penarikan uang kemenangan dilakukan secara cepat sebab situs https://qqchamp1.com/ ini telah bekerjasama dengan beberapa bank lokal ternama di Indonesia.