sharonyoungg
50+ Views

Create Roku Account USA | Activate Roku TV | myrokucom.link

Roku is a world no. #1 streaming device, lets you watch thousands of paid as well as free streaming content like Netflix, Sling TV, Hulu, Amazon, Now TV, Google Play MoviesHBO Go, Starz com, CNN, NBC com, FX Networks, Showtime Anytime, HGTV, YouTube etc. on your TV screen via the Internet (Wired/Wireless). Roku is easy to use, simple to set-up ROKU, and affordable to have.

What Is Roku Account and How Do I Use:


You can start adding channels on your Roku streaming device & ROKU TV, again when you sign up Roku com link account first. Roku account is budget-free and can be generated, when using the Activation link for roku account. If you're new to a Roku device and you're just encountering the issue of Roku activation, then go to myrokucom.link


Notwithstanding this, you must provide your Roku login e-mail ID and manage your Roku account. You may receive notification regarding your Roku account once you have entered your mail-ID and password. Pay attention when choosing a password. Keep it strong to protect account settings at roku com link while using Roku Device.


You can call us on our toll-free number @ +1-845-795-3510 for any other details on Roku, and get in touch with our professionals to get effective tips from them.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Pressure washing in Boca Raton fl
We offer commercial, industrial, and residential pressure cleaning and power washing services to Palm Beach, Broward and Dade County. Our maintenance programs include pressure washing of buildings, sidewalks and many more. If you want to use our services, we will provide a FREE estimate and will have office staff to answer your calls and questions. Pressure washing Power cleaning Pressure cleaning Power washing in Bocca Raton Coral Spring Weston fl We’re prepared to serve you and display to you the art of power washing services. Pierre, one of the owner/manager is always available on-site during the operations to manage and control everything, he takes the responsibilities being the CEO of Excelsior Power Cleaning Company seriously. Pressure washing in Boca Raton fl We are offering pressure cleaning, pressure washing and power cleaning services in all neighborhoods and communities in Boca Raton, FL that are provided by professionals using recommended tools, experienced technicians and best practices. Pressure Cleaning Power Washing in Bocca Raton Coral Spring Weston fl The priority of Excelsior Power Cleaning is to always meet the expectations of all clients in quality of service and price. https://excelsiorpowercleaning.com/ Our friendly team services provide clean, excellent and professional results for the new beauty you wanted. Whether it is residential cleaning or commercial services. We use high power pressure tools to remove all dirt and mold from your property.
Dự đoán XSMN thứ 2 6/4/2020 – Soi cầu dự đoán KQXSMN
Dự đoán XSMN thứ 2 6/4/2020 – dự đoán soi cầu XSMN ngày 6 tháng 4 tại Tinycat99, với hệ thống thống kê đầy đủ và chính xác sẽ cho các bạn những con số may mắn nhất. Phân tích & Dự Đoán XSMN thứ 2 6/4/2020 Thống kê lô gan MN lâu chưa về Soi cầu dự đoán XSMN chính xác nhất Việt Nam https://tinycat99.click/du-doan-xsmn-thu-2-6-4-2020-soi-cau-du-doan-kqxsmn/ Thống kê lô gan miền nam – kết quả miền Nam thứ 2 6/4/2020 Thống kê Lô gan miền Nam (thống kê lô khan mn, số rắn miền Nam) giúp người chơi nắm được chính xác những con số lô tô gan lâu ra nhất, những cặp lô lâu chưa về trong thời gian gần đây, qua đó có thể chọn cho mình những cặp số có khả năng về cao nhất và chính xác nhất. Theo dõi những thống kê lô gan mn lâu chưa ra nhất của chúng tôi, ngoài việc có thể dễ dàng biết được những cặp số lâu ra nhất là những cặp số nào, các bạn còn có thể thống kê được những cặp số đẹp nhất, những cặp số ra nhiều nhất là những cặp số gì, thống kê lô gan xsmn của các đài mở thưởng hôm nay. Thống kê dự đoán XSMN thứ 2 6/4/2020 hôm nay sẽ đưa ra cho người chơi thông tin của các cặp số đầu đuôi lô tô miền nam về trong thời gian gần đây hỗ trợ bạn trong việc lựa chọn cặp số may mắn ngày 4/4/2020, cụ thể: Tinycat99 – Dự đoán XSMN thứ 2 6/4/2020 chuẩn xác Sự khác biệt của bảng dự đoán XSMN 6/4/2020 tại Tinycat99 so với các trang xổ số khác là các con số được đưa ra dựa vào các tính toán truyền thống cùng với hệ thống máy học kết hợp với hệ thống siêu máy tính phân tích từ dữ liệu nhiều năm cùng với các chuyên gia đầy kinh nghiệm của Tinycat99 sẽ cho tỉ lệ trúng giải cao và chính xác. Tuy nhiên, mọi con số đều mang tính chất dự đoán và may mắn phụ thuộc vào việc chọn lựa của bạn. Tham khảo thêm về Soi cầu dự đoán XSMB, dự đoán XSMT tại hệ thống mạng XH của Tiny cat99: https://sites.google.com/view/soicautinycat99/
Why Choose a Proficient Limo administration from Expert Car Hire?
Smooth image of class Nowadays, a very much chose and official class limo has become a smooth image of class and status. A monster nature of vitality is being found in the people who love to use all of those lavatories, which are high looked for after and have a style. They simply love to follow the most well-known pattern examples to make their life pleasant, increasingly cheerful and better by all techniques significant. People needs have changed with the movement of time and turning lifestyle. Starting at now, it isn't critical for you to buy a limousine for fulfilling your journeying needs. It isn't any progressively a dream now. It is on the grounds that you can contract a concise limo organization from ace of car rental Dubai associations to utilize your optimal limo at a sensible expense. All the master associations offering extreme limo benefits in Dubai offer moderate limo rentals for the suitability of their regarded customers. Business visits | social affairs It simply doesn't have any kind of effect where you have to go, for instance, corporate social affairs, business visits, entertainment trips, birthday festivities, prom, wedding capacities and a ton continuously various events and occasion, you can verifiably enlist capable and reliable limo organization from car employ Dubai association for a rich and stylish wandering experience. Resulting to employing capable limo organization, a specialist and experienced driver will get you from your doorstep to take you to your optimal objective in class and style. People generally speaking need to utilize this exchange organization, in light of the clarification that not all cars and plans can show up at various objectives in the city. Not all master of car lease Dubai organization associations give comparative organizations. For a specialist and saw association, all customers are uncommon and essential. Peruse Reviews for Better Selecting of Best Car Lease Companies A couple of individuals love to do investigates various roads with respect to new things for an incredible duration. They generally utilize distinctive limo organizations from ace cheap rent a car Dubai associations to check their organizations and models of traveling. It is the explanation before enlisting the organizations of any transportation association, you should know how a great deal of experience it has and how a ton of masterminded and luxury their cars are to fulfill their customer needs. A customer has the benefit of picking the perfect model and make of car at all master limo organization associations. You will in like manner have the choice to book your ride on the web, by simply visiting any official website of a specialist car rent association.
2020 New Braindump2go 350-801 PDF and 350-801 VCE Dumps Free 350-801 Braindumps!
New Question Which action is required if an engineer wants to have Cisco Unified Communications Manager configuration for an MGCP gateway? A. Upload the custom configuration in the TFTP server in cisco Unified CM. B. Configure the Cisco Unified CM's IP in voice service VoIP. C. Apply the ccm-manager configuration commands to the gateway. D. From Cisco Unified CM >Device > Gateway > Add gateway, check the auto-configuration check box. Answer: C New Question Which two functionalities does Cisco Expressway provide in the Cisco collaboration architecture? (Choose two.) A. Survivable Remote site Telephony functionality B. Secure firewall and NAT traversal for mobile or remote Cisco Jabber and TelePresence video endpoints C. Customer interaction management services D. Secure business-to-business communications E. MGCP gateway registration Answer: BD New Question Which Cisco Unified Communications Manager service parameter should be enabled to disconnect a multiparty call when the call initiator hangs up? A. Block OffNet to OffNet Transfer B. Drop Ad Hoc Conference C. H.225 Block Setup destination D. Enterprise Feature Access code for conference Answer: B QUESTION 4 How many DNS SRV entries can be defined in the SIP trunk destination address field in Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. 4 B. 1 C. 8 D. 16 Answer: B New Question Which description of the function of call handlers in Cisco Unity Connection is true? A. They control outgoing calls by allowing you to specify the numbers that Cisco Unity Connection can dial to transfer calls, notify users of massages, and delivery faxes. B. They collect information from callers by playing a series of questions and recording the answers. C. They answer calls, take message, and provide menus of options. D. They provide access to a corporate directory by playing an audio list that users and outside callers users and leave messages. Answer: C New Question Refer to the exhibit. Endpoint A calls endpoint B. What is the only audio codec that can be used for the call? A. G277/8000 B. PCMA/8000 C. Telephone-event/8000 D. G7221/16000 Answer: A New Question An engineer with ID012345678 must build an international dial plan in Cisco Unified Communications Manager. Which action should be taken when building a variable-length route pattern? A. Configure single route pattern for international calls B. Reduce the T302 timer to less than 4 seconds C. Create a second route pattern followed by the # wildcard D. Set up all international route pattern to 0.1 Answer: C New Question Calls are being delivered to the end user in the globalized format. Where does an engineer configure the calling number into a localized format? A. gateway B. route pattern C. IP phone D. service parameters Answer: A New Question As a voice engineer, which two recommendations do you make to your company to optimize Cisco Unified Communications Manager configuration to reduce the number of toll fraud incidents? (Choose two.) A. Inbounds CSS on any gateway typically should have access to internal destinations only and not PSTN destinations. B. Classify all route patterns as on-net and prohibit on-net to on-net call transfers in Cisco Unified CM service parameters. C. Classify all route patterns as on-net or off-net and prohibit off-net call transfers in Cisco Unified CM Service parameters. D. Inbound CSS on any gateway typically should have access to internal destinations and PSTN destinations. E. Classify all route pattern as off-net and prohibit off-net to off-net call transfers in Cisco Unified CM service parameters. Answer: AE New Question Why would we not include an end user's PC device in a QoS trust boundary? A. The end user could incorrectly tag their traffic to bypass firewalls. B. There is no reason not to include an end user's PC device m a QoS trust boundary C. The end user may incorrectly tag their traffic to be prioritized over other network traffic D. The end user could incorrectly tag their traffic to advertise their PC as a default gateway. Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-801 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/350-801.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-801 PDF and 350-801 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1pALdeSmYT0960h3st7rEH4WExsy2Mjgq?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 350-801 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI1MjE1NV8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
2020 New Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and AZ-400 VCE Dumps Free AZ-400 Braindumps!
New Question Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You need to recommend an integration strategy for the build process of a Java application. The solution must meet the following requirements: - The builds must access an on-premises dependency management system. - The build outputs must be stored as Server artifacts in Azure DevOps. - The source code must be stored in a Git repository in Azure DevOps. Solution: Install and configure a self-hosted build agent on an on-premises machine. Configure the build pipeline to use the Default agent pool. Include the Java Tool Installer task in the build pipeline. Does this meet the goal? A. Yes B. No Answer: B Explanation: Instead use Octopus Tentacle. References: https://explore.emtecinc.com/blog/octopus-for-automated-deployment-in-devops-models New Question Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You need to recommend an integration strategy for the build process of a Java application. The solution must meet the following requirements: - The builds must access an on-premises dependency management system. - The build outputs must be stored as Server artifacts in Azure DevOps. - The source code must be stored in a Git repository in Azure DevOps. Solution: Configure the build pipeline to use a Hosted VS 2017 agent pool. Include the Java Tool Installer task in the build pipeline. Does this meet the goal? A. Yes B. No Answer: B Explanation: Instead use Octopus Tentacle. References: https://explore.emtecinc.com/blog/octopus-for-automated-deployment-in-devops-models New Question You are designing the development process for your company. You need to recommend a solution for continuous inspection of the company's code base to locate common code patterns that are known to be problematic. What should you include in the recommendation? A. Microsoft Visual Studio test plans B. Gradle wrapper scripts C. SonarCloud analysis D. the JavaScript task runner Answer: C Explanation: SonarCloud is a cloud service offered by SonarSource and based on SonarQube. SonarQube is a widely adopted open source platform to inspect continuously the quality of source code and detect bugs, vulnerabilities and code smells in more than 20 different languages. Note: The SonarCloud Azure DevOps extension brings everything you need to have your projects analyzed on SonarCloud very quickly. Incorrect Answers: A: Test plans are used to group together test suites and individual test cases. This includes static test suites, requirement-based suites, and query-based suites. References: https://docs.travis-ci.com/user/sonarcloud/ https://sonarcloud.io/documentation/integrations/vsts/ New Question SIMULATION You need to ensure that an Azure web app named az400-9940427-main can retrieve secrets from an Azure key vault named az400-9940427-kv1 by using a system managed identity. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. To complete this task, sign in to the Microsoft Azure portal. Answer: 1. In Azure portal navigate to the az400-9940427-main app. 2. Scroll down to the Settings group in the left navigation. 3. Select Managed identity. 4. Within the System assigned tab, switch Status to On. Click Save. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/app-service/overview-managed-identity New Question SIMULATION You have an Azure function hosted in an App Service plan named az400-9940427-func1. You need to configure az400-9940427-func1 to upgrade the functions automatically whenever new code is committed to the master branch of https://github.com/Azure-Samples/functions-quickstart. To complete this task, sign in to the Microsoft Azure portal. Answer: 1. Open Microsoft Azure Portal 2. Log into your Azure account, select App Services in the Azure portal left navigation, and then select configure az400-9940427-func1. 3. On the app page, select Deployment Center in the left menu. 4. On the Build provider page, select Azure Pipelines (Preview), and then select Continue. 5. On the Configure page, in the Code section: For GitHub, drop down and select the Organization, Repository, and Branch you want to deploy continuously. 6. Select Continue. 7. On the Test page, choose whether to enable load tests, and then select Continue. 8. Depending on your App Service plan pricing tier, you may see a Deploy to staging page. Choose whether to enable deployment slots, and then select Continue. 9. After you configure the build provider, review the settings on the Summary page, and then select Finish. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/app-service/deploy-continuous-deployment New Question Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps project. Your build process creates several artifacts. You need to deploy the artifacts to on-premises servers. Solution: You deploy a Kubernetes cluster on-premises. You deploy a Helm agent to the cluster. You add a Download Build Artifacts task to the deployment pipeline. Does this meet the goal? A. Yes B. No Answer: B Explanation: Instead you should deploy an Azure self-hosted agent to an on-premises server. Note: To build your code or deploy your software using Azure Pipelines, you need at least one agent. If your on-premises environments do not have connectivity to a Microsoft-hosted agent pool (which is typically the case due to intermediate firewalls), you'll need to manually configure a self-hosted agent on on-premises computer(s). Note 2: As we [Microsoft] are launching this new experience in preview, we are currently optimizing it for Azure Kubernetes Service (AKS) and Azure Container Registry (ACR). Other Kubernetes clusters, for example running on-premises or in other clouds, as well as other container registries, can be used, but require setting up a Service Account and connection manually. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/devops/pipelines/agents/agents?view=azure-devops New Question Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps project. Your build process creates several artifacts. You need to deploy the artifacts to on-premises servers. Solution: You deploy a Docker build to an on-premises server. You add a Download Build Artifacts task to the deployment pipeline. Does this meet the goal? A. Yes B. No Answer: B Explanation: Instead you should deploy an Azure self-hosted agent to an on-premises server. Note: To build your code or deploy your software using Azure Pipelines, you need at least one agent. If your on-premises environments do not have connectivity to a Microsoft-hosted agent pool (which is typically the case due to intermediate firewalls), you'll need to manually configure a self-hosted agent on on-premises computer(s). References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/devops/pipelines/agents/agents?view=azure-devops New Question This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps project. Your build process creates several artifacts. You need to deploy the artifacts to on-premises servers. Solution: You deploy an Azure self-hosted agent to an on-premises server. You add a Copy and Publish Build Artifacts task to the deployment pipeline. Does this meet the goal? A. Yes B. No Answer: A Explanation: To build your code or deploy your software using Azure Pipelines, you need at least one agent. If your on-premises environments do not have connectivity to a Microsoft-hosted agent pool (which is typically the case due to intermediate firewalls), you'll need to manually configure a self-hosted agent on on-premises computer(s). The agents must have connectivity to the target on-premises environments, and access to the Internet to connect to Azure Pipelines or Team Foundation Server. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/devops/pipelines/agents/agents?view=azure-devops New Question SIMULATION You need to ensure that an Azure web app named az400-9940427-main supports rolling upgrades. The solution must ensure that only 10 percent of users who connect to az400-9940427-main use update versions of the app. The solution must minimize administrative effort. To complete this task, sign in to the Microsoft Azure portal. Answer: Set up staging environments in Azure App Service 1. Open Microsoft Azure Portal 2. Log into your Azure account, select your app's resource page, in the left pane, select Deployment slots > Add Slot. 3. In the Add a slot dialog box, give the slot a name, and select whether to clone an app configuration from another deployment slot. Select Add to continue. 4. After the slot is added, select Close to close the dialog box. The new slot is now shown on the Deployment slots page. By default, Traffic % is set to 0 for the new slot, with all customer traffic routed to the production slot. 5. Select the new deployment slot to open that slot's resource page. 6. Change TRAFFIC % to 10 References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/app-service/deploy-staging-slots New Question SIMULATION You plane to store signed images in an Azure Container Registry instance named az4009940427acr1. You need to modify the SKU for az4009940427acr1 to support the planned images. The solution must minimize costs. To complete this task, sign in to the Microsoft Azure portal. Answer: 1. Open Microsoft Azure Portal, and select the Azure Container Registry instance named az4009940427acr1. 2. Under Policies, select Content Trust > Enabled > Save. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/container-registry/container-registry-content-trust New Question SIMULATION You need to create a virtual machine template in an Azure DevTest Labs environment named az400- 9940427-dtl1. The template must be based on Windows Server 2016 Datacenter. Virtual machines created from the template must include the selenium tool and the Google Chrome browser. To complete this task, sign in to the Microsoft Azure portal. Answer: 1. Open Microsoft Azure Portal 2. Select All Services, and then select DevTest Labs in the DEVOPS section. 3. From the list of labs, select the az400-9940427-dtl1 lab 4. On the home page for your lab, select + Add on the toolbar. 5. Select the Windows Server 2016 Datacenter base image for the VM. 6. Select automation options at the bottom of the page above the Submit button. 7. You see the Azure Resource Manager template for creating the virtual machine. 8. The JSON segment in the resources section has the definition for the image type you selected earlier. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/bs-cyrl-ba/azure//lab-services/devtest-lab-vm-powershell Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go AZ-400 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/az-400.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and AZ-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kLhX5N_Pt_noAKZD50xUpnSEA5Tt62TZ?usp=sharing Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
2020 New Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free HPE0-J58 Exam Questions!
New Question A customer requires an all-flash solution that will scale out, with multiple arrays for replication. The customer also needs the solution to provide more data per terabyte of flash storage than competing solutions. Which HPE program should you leverage in your solution to help meet the customer's requirements? A.HPE Store More Guarantee B.HPE Nimble Timeless Storage C.HPE Get Thin Guarantee D.HPE Get 6-Nines Guarantee Answer: B Explanation: https://www.hpe.com/emea_europe/en/storage/nimble.html New Question A customer needs to analyze performance and capacity of their storage environment. Their environment consists of HPE 3PAR, EMC VNX, and Pure Systems. Which tool should you use to begin your assessment of their environment? A.HPE Infosight B.DD Analyzer C.NinjaCrawler D.SAF Collect Answer: C New Question A customer has a requirement to provide Disaster Recovery for an application that is very sensitive to IO latency. The customer has specified an RPO of less than 3 minutes for this application. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customers specified requirements? A.by using Asynchronous Streaming Replication B.by using Synchronous Replication C.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode D.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 3 mins Answer: A New Question A customer has two sites. The link between sites is Fibre Channel, and the distance between sites is less than 1km. The link latencies are within HPE recommended tolerances. The customer asks you to design a Peer Persistent solution using HPE servers running physical Windows 2016 servers and HPE 3PAR storage. What are characteristics of the Quorum Witness? (Select two.) A.A virtual implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site B.A Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required for normal HPE 3PAR Peer Persistence operation C.The Quorum Witness initiates the fail-over, passing control to the standby array D.A physical implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site E.Quorum Witness becomes relevant only during 3PAR Peer Persistence failover Answer: AB New Question You want to use FCAP authentication in an environment with FOS 7.3 running switches with no extra licenses. What should you do to use this feature? A.Switches must be upgraded to FOS 7.4 or higher B.Certificates must be obtained from Brocade C.A Secure Fabric license must be added to all switches in the fabric D.Certificates must be obtained from a third-party vendor Answer: A New Question A customer has standardized on Windows Server. They need to ensure that application and storage will move between sites as one during automated or manual failover. Which HPE 3PAR integrated solution should you recommend to the customer as a preventative measure? A.Peer Persistence B.Serviceguard Metrocluster C.Cluster Extension (CLX) D.Site Recovery Manager Answer: C Explanation: https://tdhpe.techdata.eu/Documents/TDAS-Integrated%20Systems/Technical%20White%20Paper_HPE%20ConvergedSystem%20700.pdf? epslanguage=en New Question A customer has a requirement to provide disaster recovery for an application. The application has an RPO of 30 mins, with an RTO of 15 mins. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customer's specified requirements in the most cost effective manner? A.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 15 mins B.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode C.by using Synchronous Replication D.by using Streaming Asynchronous replication with an interval of 15 mins Answer: C New Question A customer has two HPE Nimble arrays that are replication partners. The replication schedule is set to every hour. After replication completed at 1:00pm, the array at the primary site suffers a power failure. Applications were failed over successfully by the administrators, and production continued on the secondary site array as designed. At 3:00pm, the power was restored to the primary site array. What does the administrator need to do first to restore services in the primary site? A. Perform handover from the secondary array to the primary array B. Create a new replication partnership from the primary array to the secondary array C. Create a new replication partnership from the secondary array to the primary array D. Perform a failback of the existing replication partnership to the primary array Answer: A New Question You completed the HPE Nimble storage replication partnership in a customer environment. When you test the network connection from the primary partner to the secondary partner, the test fails; when you test the connection from the secondary to the primary partner, the test is successful. What is the most likely cause of the failure? A. The secondary partner name is not configured properly B. The secondary array network ports are misconfigured C. The test can only be performed from the secondary array D. The primary partner name is not configured properly Answer: A New Question You are starting an assessment to design a new multi-storage environment for a customer. You have collected data on all the current arrays using SAF collector. What should be the next step in your design process? A. Open the .zip file with NinjaSTARS B. Import the .zip file into OCA C. Send the .zip file to OCAImport@hpe.com D. Upload the .zip file to the SAF Portal Answer: A New Question You are proposing StoreOnce as a new backup target. Which features should you emphasize that will help the customer protect and recover data from external attacks on local data? (Select two.) A. StoreOnce Catalyst stores are only accessible via the API B. StoreOnce has firewalls to protect the repositories C. StoreOnce is immune from ransomware D. StoreOnce has malware protection E. StoreOnce has encryption of data at rest and data in-flight Answer: CE New Question A customer wants to implement a disaster recovery plan for their current HPE 3PAR array data. They have obtained a remote site 10km away their primary site. They have performed bandwidth testing, and have confirmed their RTT is approximately 100ms. The customer needs to provide data replication to assure the best data availability they can achieve. Which synchronization method meets their needs? A. Asynchronous Streaming B. Asynchronous Periodic Remote Copy C. Synchronous Remote Copy D. Peer Persistence Answer: B New Question A customer is expecting rapid growth of their data storage needs on their HPE Nimble arrays. Which HPE tool should you recommend to best assist with capacity planning? A. NinjaStars for Nimble B. NinjaCrawler C. InfoSight D. One Config Advanced Answer: D New Question A customer wants to enable an automated failover for their two existing HPE 3PAR solutions, which are located in two different sites. Each solution has an All-inclusive Single-System Software license. Which component is required to enable this function? A. All-inclusive Multi-System Software License B. Fibre channel Bridges to connect the disk shelfs C. Additional HPE 3PAR system as quorum witness D. Dark fibre connection between the sites Answer: A New Question What is one of the advantages of protecting HPE 3PAR File Persona with RMC? A. MS SQL data consistency is provided B. Single file recovery is possible C. Transparent failover is offered If clients are using SMB 3.0, even if you recover to another 3PAR D. Backup throughput will be considerably faster than other backup methods Answer: D New Question A customer experiences a performance issues and blames the HPE 3PAR array. However, you suspect it is caused by a noisy neighbor situation in the VMware environment. Which approach should you use to find and prove a root cause? A.Use the advanced performance reports in SSMC B.Use HPE InfoSight Cross Stack Analytics C.Use HPE SAF Collect to gather data for SAF Analyze D.Use Brocade Network Advisor to gather data for analysis Answer: A New Question A customer needs to upgrade their existing HPE 3PAR environment. They ask you to present a solution to gather data from all 200 of their HPE 3PARs arrays, which are spread across the globe. The arrays consist of various generations and OS levels, and they are managed by regional instances of SSMC. What should you present to the customer as a solution? A.using a script based on the HPE 3PAR Web Services API B.using an HPE 3PAR CLI script with the checkupgrade command C.using the SSMC array configuration reports D.using the upgrade report tool in HPE InfoSight Answer: C New Question A customer with an existing StoreOnce 5100 appliance needs guidance on determining longterm expected growth of the storage utilization based on actual usage. However, the customer's ISV backup software only shows 30 days of historical data. Which step should be performed to check the StoreOnce 5100 for best practices and allow for growth planning? A.Register StoreOnce 5100 in the InfoSight portal B.Perform an HPE NinjaProtected+ assessment C.Run the DD Analyzer Sizing Tool D.Run the HPE Storage Sizer tool Answer: D New Question A customer needs to a multi-site environment where the entire inter-site transmission will be encrypted. Which products support this feature without additional licenses? (Select two.) A. HPE StoreOnce VSA B.HPE 3PAR C.HPE Nimble arrays with SmartReplicate (remote replication) D.HPE StoreOnce hardware appliance E.any B-series 16Gb SAN Switch Answer: D,E New Question A customer requests a proposal for two HPE 3PAR arrays using asynchronous periodic replication. The customer has two data centers, and the current bandwidth available for replication between the data centers is 200 Mb/s. The customer is replicating 30TB, and the change rate is 3% in 24 hours. The customer wants to achieve an RPO of 10 minutes. Which statement about bandwidth and replication is true for the customer requirements? A.The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 5 minutes B.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 5 minutes C.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 10 minutes D. The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 10 minutes Answer: B New Question Refer to the exhibit. A customer has the environment shown. They currently perform application-consistent daily full backups via Veeam backup to an HPE StoreOnce device. These backups are then replicated to an alternate device using Catalyst copy. Changing business requirements have mandated the RPO and RTO for the customer's SQL databases be reduced to 15 minutes. Due to the size of the databases, it is not possible to meet this requirement with their existing backout application. What should you recommend the customer implement in order to meet their new requirement? A.SPE StoreOnce Cloud Bank B.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Synchronous Mode C.HPE RMC Express Protect D.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Asynchronous Streaming Mode Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/hpe0-j58.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/16arpSytXcBrefXAXhLhAs52Wp9B4w1RL?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest HPE0-J58 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0Mzg4Ml8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
8 Ball Pool Hack Unlimited Cash And Coins
In this post, I am sharing the Download Link of 8 Ball Pool Hack (Anti Ban) in which you can get a Long Line of Sighting for More Accurate Aim. What is 8 Ball Pool Mod Apk? 8 Ball Pool is the World’s #1 Multiplayer Pool Game Online for Android & iOS. Play 8 Ball Pool against other players & friends in 1 on 1 matches, enter tournaments to win huge. Features of 8 Ball Pool: – Compete for 1 on 1 or In 8 Player Tournaments Improve your skills in the practice arena, take on the world in 1 vs 1 matches, or join tournaments to win cues & trophies. Play for Pool Coins & Items Customize your table & Cue or to buy new items in the Pool Shop. Challenge Your Friends Sign in with Miniclip or Facebook Account & you will be able to challenge your friends in the game. Challenge friends anytime & show off your skills. Level Up 8 Ball Pool level system intends you are continuously facing a challenge. Play matches to increase your ranking & get access to more restrictive match locations, where you play toward only the Pro Pool players. 8 Ball Pool MOD Apk Features: – 1- Unlimited Coins/Cash/Money 2- A long line of sighting (Long trajectory) 3- Endless Guideline 4- All Tables Open 5- Level 100 Temporary 6- Anti-Ban (Anti Cheat) NOTE- Report Might Ban You Download 8 Ball Pool Mod Apk Latest Version 2020 App Name8 Ball Pool APKSize60 MBVersionv4.8.5Android Support4.1 or above last Updated1 April 2020Offered By Miniclip.com Price FREE How to Install 8 Ball Pool MOD Apk on Android? 1- Uninstall PlayStore Version of 8 Ball Pool App if you have already installed it on your phone. (Important) 2- Open Settings, Go to Security/Privacy & Enable Unknown Sources. 3- Download 8 Ball Pool Mod Apk from the above link. 4- Then Click on 8 Ball Pool Apk File & Install it. (Click on ‘Allow from this source’ if asked) 5- Open the 8 Ball Pool App 6- Login with Google Play, Miniclip ID, Facebook, or Play as Guest. Enjoy Long Lines 🙂 The 8 ball pool is a mobile game played by many individuals. It's online billiard gaan me with additional functions. For you to keep on playing the game, an ample amount of online cash and coins must be obtained. Playing the game will give you the chance to make the online cash. One pool cash will be integrated into your account after finishing one level. Your earnings will rely on the device you utilize, which is approximately 25 coins every 30 minutes to one hour. Coins are also provided to players who clicked on ads. With a lot of things you need to accomplish that needs pool cash and coins, you might not be able to continue at the rate you are getting the free cash and coins. This will put your game progress on hold for quite a while. Nevertheless, by using the 8 ball pool hack, you can acquire the resources you require for the game without waiting too long. This hack will give you access to unlimited coins and cash needed to play 8 ball pool game levels. Just make sure that the hack you are getting is from trusted sources like Facebrute to ensure effectiveness. The 8 ball pool hack is multi-purposed because apart from getting access to any sources required, it also keeps your account properly protected. For your account not to be discovered, it is needed for a hack tool to possess proxy script. Updates are made by the designers of the game for the system to be protected. Due to this, it is critical to make sure your hack is always updated for it to remain effective. The 8 ball pool hack is suitable for any operating system. When you make use of a reliable generator like Facebrute, then anticipate to have a virus-free gadget. The 8 ball pool hack can be used by first-timers effortlessly because of its user-friendly interface. By simply clicking the Hack Button and waiting for it to initialize, you will now gain access to utilize the hack tool. Once the initialization is completed, you will be requested to enter your email or username, and the resources you want to get. Switch on your hack and start playing the game. Through the 8 ball pool hack, you get bigger probabilities of winning the game. 8 Ball Pool Online Hack and Cheats 8 Ball Pool Hack will let you buy all items for free. Below you will see all the cheats needed to hack 8 Ball Pool These Cheats for 8 Ball Pool work on all iOS and Android devices. You will also not need a jailbreak or rooted phone. Using our website you no longer need to download a hack tool, so it is safer. If you don’t know how to use the hack for 8 Ball Pool you will see instructions below. Anti-Ban Protection: Yes Undetectable Script: Yes Tested and works perfectly. 8 Ball Pool Online Hack Features: Add Unlimited Cash. Add Unlimited Coins. Visit Here: https://www.labshab.com/8-ball-pool-ios-working-tricks/
Why Do I Get Bad Marks Even After I Study? [Solutions]
Students dealing with bad marks usually feel stress. The most important thing about getting bad grades is to learn from your past mistakes. Plan your next move by considering the previous situation. Moving forward is very necessary so that students can perform better in the future. Studying hard doesn’t assure you that you will be able to clear the test. It is one of the strategies to prepare for exams. Although it is obvious that hard work leads you to success. By study effectively student can achieve better grades. But in case if you are studying hard but do not manage to score good, you are probably missing something. The secret to getting success is not to study hard but to study efficiently. Students need to figure out the problems that they face during studying. Struggling with the test anxiety If you feel nervous during the exam, then the mind goes blank. This happens when the student is struggling with test anxiety. This creates difficulty to remember the answers to the questions. You lose concentration and do not able to focus on the paper. Solution: After studying if you don’t remember the material than try to relax. Avoid negative thoughts and remain focus on the test. Difficulty in Understanding During the preparation, you only memorize the syllabus content. You do not understand the real concepts behind the topic. Solution: Just cramming the material is not enough; you have to memorize it completely. First, understand the topic and then learn it. After learning the topic give the MCQs test to evaluate your preparation. Not Giving Appropriate Time to Studies You do not give appropriate time to study and prefer to study at the last moments. Your procrastination disturbs the study schedule. It became difficult to absorb all the material before one day of the exam. Solution: Review your notes regularly. Each day spend some time revising the daily lesson. This will help you to remember the material for a long time. Studying at Night You carry out the night cram sessions and do not pay attention to study daily. The cramming lasts only for a few moments as you do not memorize strongly. Solution: Have a good night’s sleep before the exam. During sleep, the material will move from short to long term memory. Plan your study schedule in such a way that you have to not stay awake late at night. Overburden Yourself Studying for hours without having the break overburdens the students. By spending more time on studies does not always mean that you understand the material in a better way. Solution: Use the effective studying method for studies. Set a specific amount of time to complete the topic with short breaks. This will help you to retain and absorb the material effectively. Take the help from past papers and make your preparation effective. Studying without Plan You don’t have the proper study schedule to follow. Without it became difficult for you to focus on the studies. Solution: Set your goals for each day by formulating a schedule. It will help you to track the progress and also review your performance. Studying The Wrong Things By studying the ransom study material you cannot prepare for the exam. Studying the wrong things will affect your performance in the exam. Solution: create effective study notes in an organized way. Pay attention in class during the lectures and note down the important points. Only Study For The Exam You only study when the exams are approaching. During the year you do not focus on studies to learn the routine lesson. Solution: Involve yourself in class discussions and study groups. Review your notes after each class. Make a routine to study every day. Give the test sessions to study in a better way. Using The Wrong Method For Learning You are using such a learning method that does not go your way of learning. For example, you can learn by listening as compared to making notes. Solution: Figure out your learning style with the study guide. Then try different study methods to adopt the best method for you. Prepare the exam through the online video lectures that will assist you in the preparation of the exam. Whether it’s following the proper study schedule, improving your productivity level and formulating your preparation plan, these all will help you to deal with the bad marks.
Obtain Simple Assistance to Recover Deleted Gmail Account
How to recover deleted Gmail account? A Gmail account might be accessed on various mobile and laptop devices using its correct email address and password. There are a number of users who generally delete their email account after finishing their task on the Gmail account. So a Gmail account that has been deleted might be recovered if you remember its email address and then you are required to enter the only its registered mobile phone number. Its mobile phone number will help you to access your account right after entering the correct new password. If you want to know the steps to recover deleted Gmail account, you must read the steps instantly. But if you want to recover it after deleting your Gmail account, you need to take care of some of the important things that would provide you better help to get back your account once again. Following are the ways assisting you to recover a deleted Gmail account soon: · First of all, visit the Gmail account website page and then enter the correct email address and password to access. · If you face any issue and failed to access then click on the forgot password button and move to the next. · Select a delete Gmail account and then you can enter the certain registered mobile phone number. · You must check your phone to enter the verification code that has been sent to your mobile phone. · Enter that code into the required field and then move to the next where you can view the recovery link showing on the next page. · You can now type the new password into both new and confirm password field at the end of the task. If you require additional help and support regarding, Gmail account, you should feel free to contact our tech support team that is on at 24 by 7.
2020 New Braindump2go 350-601 PDF and 350-601 VCE Dumps Free 350-601 Braindumps!
New Question An engineer is seeking the most optimal on demand CPU performance while configuring the BIOS settings of a UCS C-series rack mount server. What setting will accomplish this goal? A. C6 Retention B. C6 non-Retention C. C2 state D. C0/C1 state Answer: A New Question An engineer is duplicating an existing Cisco UCS setup at a new site. What are two characteristics of a logical configuration backup of a Cisco UCS Manager database? (Choose two.) A. contains the configured organizations and locales B. contains the VLAN and VSAN configurations C. contains the AAA and RBAC configurations D. contains all of the configurations E. contains a file with an extension tgz that stores all of the configurations Answer: BC New Question A Cisco MDS 9000 Series Storage Switch has reloaded unexpectedly. Where does the engineer look for the latest core dump file? A. /mnt/recovery B. /mnt/core C. /mnt/logs D. /mnt/pss Answer: D New Question An engineer must implement a Cisco UCS system at a customer site. One of the requirements is to implement SAN boot. The storage system maps the source WWPN to a unique LUN. Which method does Cisco recommend to configure the SAN boot? A. Define the vHBAs as bootable and leave the boot target definition empty. B. Create a SAN boot policy in which every initiator is mapped to a different target LUN. C. Define the vHBAs as bootable and leave the default values on the boot target definition. D. Create a SAN boot policy in which every initiator is mapped to the same target LUN. Answer: D New Question In an FCoE environment, for which two sets of data must an interface that implements the PAUSE mechanism always provision sufficient ingress buffer? (Choose two.) A. frames that were sent with high credit B. frames that were sent on the link but not yet received C. frames that were processed and transmitted by the transmitter after the PAUSE frame left the sender D. frames that were processed and transmitted by the transmitter before the PAUSE frame left the sender E. frames that were sent on the link and received Answer: BD New Question What are two types of FC/FCoE oversubscription ratios? (Choose two.) A. switch processing power to end-node processing power B. port bandwidth to uplink bandwidth C. server storage to end-node count D. edge ISL bandwidth to core ISL bandwidth E. host bandwidth to storage bandwidth Answer: DE New Question Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is implementing zoning on two Cisco MDS switches. After the implementation is finished, E Ports that connect the two Cisco MDS switches become isolated. What is wrong with the implementation? A. Zones are local to the MDS switch and name service must be used to activate the connection between E Ports. B. Different zone set names must be configured on both MDS switches. C. Zones must have the same name on both MDS switches for the E Ports to function. D. E Ports on both MDS switches must be configured as F Ports for the zoning to function. Answer: A New Question An engineer is implementing NPV mode on a Cisco MDS 9000 Series Switch. Which action must be taken? A. NPIV must be enabled on the upstream switch. B. The FCNS database must be disabled in the fabric. C. A port channel must be configured to the upstream switch. D. All switches in the fabric must be Cisco MDS switches. Answer: A New Question Which two statements about modifying Cisco UCS user accounts are true? (Choose two.) A. Disabling a user account maintains all of the data in the Cisco UCS Fabric Interconnect. B. The admin account can be used to log on by using SSH only. C. The password of the user account must contain a minimum of 10 characters. D. Local user accounts override the same account on a remote authentication server, such as TACACS, RADIUS, or LDAP. E. The password of the user account expires in 30 days. Answer: AD New Question An engineer must ensure fabric redundancy when implementing NPV mode on a Cisco MDS 9000 Series Switch. Which action enables fabric redundancy? A. Use TE ports to connect to upstream switches. B. Add a port channel to upstream switches. C. Configure the NPV devices to use an external FLOGI database. D. Connect the NPV devices to multiple upstream switches. Answer: B New Question An engineer is converting a Cisco MDS switch to support NPIV mode. What should be considered when implementing the solution? A. It requires mapping of external interface traffic. B. It must be enabled on VSAN 1 only. C. It must be enabled globally on all VSANs. D. It requires the FLOGI database to be disabled. Answer: C New Question Refer to the exhibit. What is the result of implementing this configuration? A. The Fibre Channel interface is configured for SPAN. B. The Fibre Channel interface is configured for source distribution. C. The Fibre Channel interlace is configured for FSPF. D. The Fibre Channel interface is configured for synchronization distribution. Answer: A Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-601 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/350-601.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-601 PDF and 350-601 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1M-Px6bHjOJgp4aPsLoYq-hgm90ZKxV_i?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 350-601 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI1MTQ4N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!