hamtronics
10+ Views

Hamtronics on fitbit

Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Why Small Businesses adopt Digital Marketing Services?
Online Marketing or Internet Marketing or commonly known Digital Marketing nowadays becomes a part of every business organization. Digital Marketing uses the power of the internet to optimize your business online presence, helps to grow your customers, retain the previous converting customers. Here are the features and services which you will avail from Digital Marketing and get more leads and customers. 1. Search Engine Optimization (SEO) SEO will help you to gain a brand name in the top search engines like Google, Yahoo. People who search for or related to your products or services will get your website at the top all among them. Like if you are a Formal Shoe Seller and someone search on Google "Buy Formal Shoes" then with the help of SEO your website or contact information will show at rank 1 on Google's Search Engine Result Page. 2. Search Engine Marketing (SEM) You probably noticed when you search for any product or service on Google, there are some ads show before organic results. These ads are paid by companies or the product and service seller and it plays an important role for unique or new customers. These ads are properly optimized so that you get higher results on your ads investment. 3. Conversion Rate Optimization (CRO) In traditional marketing, there are some customers who were come to your shop but didn't buy some products and never return. This thing also happens in online marketing, customers come to your website and get return without buying anything. CRO will not only help you to retain those customers but it also helps you to convert them into sales. 4. Social Media Marketing (SMM) In today's world, from 13 years kids to 65 years old aged people, everyone are available on Social Media. Digital Marketing uses Social Media which will not only helps you to generate sales but also give the report about what your exact potential customer. It will help you to know about the age, income band or places of the customers so you can target those type of customers to boost your sales. 5. Online Reputation When you use Digital Marketing, it will help you to grow your brand awareness and brand reputation in your potential customers. Let's take an example of it, suppose you are a Fashion Designer and design unique dresses at a minimal cost. But very few people know about you and your business. But when you starting using Digital Marketing Services mentioned above, people start knowing about you and your business. They start to share your products, review them, recommend to others. Hope you all know about the power of Digital Marketing Services. So try any one of the services in your business and increase your customers and sales
Giới thiệu chữ inox vàng tiệm đồng hồ và di tích lịch sử Bạc Liêu
Hiện nay các ngành dịch vụ đang được tập trung phát triển rất mạnh mẽ kèm theo đó là ngành làm bảng hiệu và gia công chữ nổi cũng được phát triển theo. Đặc biệt là gia công chữ nổi inox vàng đang được khách hàng rất ưa chuộng và là sự lựa chọn hàng đầu của họ bởi độ bền và đẹp của loại vật liệu này. Trên thị trường có rất nhiều mẫu mã bắt mắt, cũng như các cơ sở sản xuất chữ nổi inox vàng để cho khách hàng dễ dàng lựa chọn. Quảng cáo VietNet là một trong số đó, chúng tôi luôn tìm tòi và học hỏi để trang bị cho mình những công nghệ tiên tiến và hiện đại nhất cùng với đội ngũ thợ có nhiều năm kinh nghiệm và nhiệt huyết với nghề. Chúng tôi tự tin mang đến cho khách hàng những mẫu chữ inox vàng đẹp nhất với giá cả cạnh tranh trên thị trường. Mẫu chữ inox cho cửa hàng đồng hồ và di tích lịch sử Bạc Liêu dưới đây là một trong những mặt hàng tiêu biểu tại công ty chúng tôi vào tháng 12/2019. Mời bạn tham khảo chi tiết! Toàn bộ sản phẩm đều được chúng tôi gia công bằng inox vàng 304. Những tấm inox sẽ được cắt bằng máy fiber sắc sảo đến từng chi tiết. Chân chữ được lựa chọn có độ cao phù hợp và được máy uốn theo đúng với kích thước, tỉ lệ của mặt chữ. Việc sử dụng máy uốn giúp cho quá trình gia công dễ dàng hơn đồng thời mang lại độ chuẩn xác và sắc sảo cho từng sản phẩm, còn rút ngắn được rất nhiều thời gian cho việc sản xuất. Tiếp theo là công đoạn hàn để cho ra một sản phẩm hoàn thiện. Đa số các sản phẩm được hàn bằng laser trừ những chữ có kích thước quá nhỏ bắt buộc phải hàn bằng phương pháp thủ công. Những sản phẩm hoàn thiện sẽ được kiểm tra, vệ sinh kỹ càng và đóng gói cẩn thận giao đến tận tay khách hàng đúng hẹn để kịp cho quá trình thi công lắp đặt. Vui lòng liên hệ ngay đến VietNet để nhận tư vấn và báo giá chi tiết nhất: Địa chỉ: số 52A, đường số 2, khu phố 6, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, quận Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh Hotline: 0946.161.807 hoặc 0901.399.292 (gặp Mr. Cường) Hotmail: vietnet007@gmail.com Xem thêm: Mẫu chữ inox cho cửa hàng đồng hồ và di tích lịch sử tại Bạc Liêu tháng 12/2019
2020 New Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF and AZ-120 VCE Dumps Free Share
New Question You migrate an SAP environment to Azure. You need to inspect all the outbound traffic from the SAP application servers to the Internet. Which two Azure resources should you use? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Network Performance Monitor A.a web application firewall (WAF) for Azure Application Gateway B.Azure user-defined routes C.Azure Traffic Manager D.Azure Firewall E.Azure Load Balancer NAT rules Answer: A,C New Question You are designing the backup for an SAP database. You have an Azure Storage account that is configured as shown in the following exhibit. Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Explanation: Box 1: standard solid-state drives (SSDs) Standard SSD Managed Disks, a low-cost SSD offering, are optimized for test and entry-level production workloads requiring consistent latency. Box 2: to another Azure region Geo-redundant storage (GRS) copies your data synchronously three times within a single physical location in the primary region using LRS. It then copies your data asynchronously to a single physical location in a secondary region that is hundreds of miles away from the primary region. References: https://azure.microsoft.com/en-us/pricing/details/managed-disks/ https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/storage/common/storage-redundancy#geo-redundantstorage New Question You plan to deploy SAP application servers that run Windows Server 2016. You need to use PowerShell Desired State Configuration (DSC) to configure the SAP application server once the servers are deployed. Which Azure virtual machine extension should you install on the servers? A.the Azure virtual machine extension B.the Azure Enhanced Monitoring Extension for SAP C.the Azure Chef extension D.the Azure DSC VM Extension Answer: D Explanation: The Azure Desired State Configuration (DSC) VM Extension is updated as-needed to support enhancements and new capabilities delivered by Azure, Windows Server, and the Windows Management Framework (WMF) that includes Windows PowerShell. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/powershell/scripting/dsc/getting-started/azuredscexthistory New Question You deploy an SAP environment on Azure. Your company has a Service Level Agreement (SLA) of 99.99% for SAP. You implement Azure Availability Zones that have the following components: Redundant SAP application servers ASCS/ERS instances that use a failover cluster Database high availability that has a primary instance and a secondary instance You need to validate the high availability configuration of the ASCS/ERS cluster. What should you use? A.SAP Solution Manager B.Azure Traffic Manager C.SAPControl D.SAP Web Dispatcher Answer: B Explanation: C: You can use SAPControl to start or stop an SAP system from the command line. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/architecture/reference-architectures/sap/sap-netweaver New Question You have an SAP production landscape on-premises and an SAP development landscape on Azure. You deploy a network virtual appliance to act as a firewall between the Azure subnet and the onpremises network. Solution: You configure route filters for Microsoft peering. Does this meet the goal? A. Yes B. No Answer: B New Question A customer enterprise SAP environment plans to migrate to Azure. The environment uses servers that runs Windows Server 2016 and Microsoft SQL Server. The environment is critical and requires a comprehensive business continuity and disaster recovery ( BCDRJ strategy that minimizes the recovery point objective (RPO) and the recovery time objective ( RTO ). The customer wants a resilient environment that has a secondary site that is at least 250 Kilometers away. You need to recommend a solution for the customer. Which two solutions should you recommend? Each correct answer presents part ot the solution. NOTE; Each correct selection Is worth one point. A.an internal load balancer to route Internet traffic B.warn standby virtual machines in paired regions C.Warm standby virtual machine an Azure Availability Set that uses geo-redundant storage (GRS) D.Azure Traffic Manager to route incoming traffic. E.warm standby virtual machines in Azure Availability Zones. Answer: B,C Explanation: References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/virtual-machines/workloads/sap/sap-hana-availability-oneregion New Question You plan to migrate an SAP environment to Azure. You need to design an Azure network infrastructure to meet the following requirements: *Prevent end users from accessing the database servers. *Isolate the application servers from the database servers. *Ensure that end users can access the SAP systems over the internet Minimize the costs associated to the communications between the application servers and database servers Which two actions should you include in the solution? Each correct answer presents pan of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.In the same Azure virtual network, segregate the SAP application service and database servers by using different subnets and network security groups. B.Configure Azure Traffic Manager to route incoming connections. C.Segregate the SAP application servers and database servers by using different Azure virtual networks. D.Create a site-to-site VPN between the on premises network and Azure. E.Configure an infernal Azure Standard Load Balancer for incoming connections. Answer: B New Question A customer has an on-premises SAP environment. The customer plans to migrate SAP to Azure. You need to prepare the environment for the planned migration. Which three actions should you perform in sequence before the migration? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: New Question You are building an SAP environment by using Azure Resource Manager templates. The SAP environment will use Linux virtual machines. You need to correlate the LUN of the data disks in the template to the volume of the virtual machines. Which command should you run/ A.Tree /dev/ disk/azure/root B.Is /dev/ disk/azure/scsil C.Is /dev/ disk/azure/root D.Tree /dev/disk/azure/resource Answer: A New Question You plan to deploy an SAP environment on Azure. The SAP environment will have landscapes for production, development. and quality assurance. You need to minimize the costs associated with running the development and quality assurance landscapes on Azure. What should you do? A.Configure Azure virtual machine scales sets. B.Create a scheduled task that runs the stopsap command. C.Configure scaling for Azure App Service. D.Create Azure Automation runbooks to stop, deallocate, and start Azure virtual machines. Answer: B New Question You are deploying an SAP production landscape to Azure. Your company's chief information security officer (CISO) requires that the SAP deployment complies with ISO 27001. You need to generate a compliance report for ISO 27001. What should you use? A.Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) B.Azure Security Center C.Azure Monitor D.Azure Log Analytics Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go AZ-120 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/az-120.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF and AZ-120 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JuZJRLXeRZjvEVqjZxKg_QSRXuzFBnsu?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest AZ-120 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MDgyNV8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
2020 New Braindump2go JN0-648 PDF and JN0-648 VCE Dumps Free JN0-648 Braindumps!
New Question What is the correct authentication processing order on EX Series switches when multiple Layer 2 authentication methods are enabled? A.captive portal-> MAC RADIUS -> 802.1x B.802.1x-> captive portal -> MAC RADIUS C.MAC RADIUS -> 1x -> captive portal D.802.1x -> MAC RADIUS -> captive portal Answer: D New Question Referring to the exhibit, which TTL value will be sent to the LLDP neighbors? A.120 seconds B.200 seconds C.400 seconds D.90 seconds Answer: A New Question You are authenticating user devices connected to your ex Series switch. You have 802.1X and MAC RADIUS configured for all ports A user is complaining about the time it takes to connect their non- 802.1X device on ge-0/0/15 using MAC RADIUS authentication Referring to the exhibit, what should be done to accelerate the authentication process? A.Change the supplicant mode to multiple on ge-0/0/15 B.Configure the no-reauthentication feature for 802.1X on ge-0/0/15 C.Configure the restrict feature for MAC RADIUS on ge-0/0/15. D.Change the 802.1X retry attempts value to 5 on ge-0/0/15 Answer: A New Question You will to route Layer 3 PVLAN traffic within the secondary VLAN. What is required to accomplish this task? A.a community VIAN B.an IRB C.an FBF policy D.an isolated VLAN Answer: B New Question You are redistributing static routes into an OSPF area. Which two statement are true is this scenario? (Choose two.) A.The external route advertisements have a domain scope. B.The area must be stub area. C.The area must be the backbone area. D.The routes can be advertised in type LSAs. Answer: CD New Question You are configuring, the PVLAN feature on your switches. The PVLAN will span the two EX Series switches shown in the exhibit. Which three configuration parameters must be enabled on the ports connecting the two switches? (Choose three. ) A.family inet B.interface-mode access C.interface-mode trunk D.family Ethernet-switching E.inter-switch-link Answer: CDE New Question You want to view the VLANs that have been created dynamically using MVRP. Which operational mode command will display this information? A.Show mvrp dynamic-vlan memberships B.Show mvrp interface C.Show mvrp registration-state D.Show mvrp applicant-state Answer: A New Question Referring to the exhibit, you configured a new multicast classifier for the ge-1/2/0 interface ICMP traffic to the best-effort queue and traffic from 190.168.20.0/24 to the expedited forwarding queue. You received noticed that some application are not working after the change. Which configuration change will remedy the problem? A.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 3 then accept B.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 3 then next C.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 2 from protocol tcp D.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 2 from service-filter hit Answer: A New Question Referring to the exhibit, which two statements are true regarding Q-in-Q tunneling? (Choose two) A.The C-VLAN traffic will be encapsulated with an outer VLAN tag of 10. B.The C-VLANs 100-200 will be sent as the inner VLAN tag C.The C-VLAN 150 will be sent as the inner VLAN tag D.The C-VLAN traffic will be encapsulated with an outer VLAN lag of 150 Answer: AB New Question You are configuring BGP policies for a site with a dual-homed connection as shown In the exhibit. You need all outbound traffic to egress the network through the link to ISP B by default. The ISPs should not be able to override this behavior through BGP attributes. Which BGP attribute would you modify on the ISP-received routes to accomplish this objective? A.local preference B.next-hop C.MED D.origin Answer: A New Question You ate deploying P|M source-specific multicast (SSM) for a new multicast messaging service You have configured the multicast source to use 236.44.123.100 as the multicast address. You are not able to join the PIM SSM multicast teed Which two solutions would resolve this problem? (Choose two ) A.Add the multicast address to the (edit routing-options multicast ssm-map) stanza. B.Reconfigure the multicast source to use an address in the range of 224.0.0 0 through 224.255.255.255. C.Reconfigure the multicast source to use an address in the range of 232 0.0 0 through 232.255.255.255 D.Add the multicast address to the [edit routing-options multicast ssm-groups] stanza. Answer: AC New Question You are 802.1X supplicant, but traffic must be accepted once the user has authenticated their computer on the port In this scenario, which supplicant mode should be used? A.single-secure B.single C.multiple D.captive-portal Answer: B New Question Your network has Junos Fusion configured with MX960 routers as aggregation devices (AD) and QFX5100 switches as satellite devices (SO) Which two statements are coned in this scenario? (Choose two ) A.The AD runs the Junos software for all its connected SDs. B.The Fusion extended ports are configured on the SDs. C.SDs are added to the AD by configuring the cascade port on the AD. D.All SDs connected to a single AD must use the same software version. Answer: BC New Question You are configuring an EVPN overlay to allow VLANs to be stretched between two campus sites, but EVPN routes are not being exchanged Referring to the exhibit, which configuration statement would solve this problem? A.Apply the set protocols bgp group EVPN family inet-vpn any configuration on MX1 and MX? B.Apply the set protocols bgp group EVPN family EVPN signaling configuration on MX2. C.Apply the delete protocols bgp group EVPN multipath multiple-an configuration on MX1 and MX2 D.Apply the delete protocols bgp group EVPN cluster 172 .1.1. 53 configuration on MX2 Answer: B New Question Which two statements are true regarding bidirectional PIM? (Choose two ) A.It eliminates the need for an RP. B.Devices only store group specific entries. C.It uses multicast tunneling to forward traffic D.Forwarding paths can be suboptimal Answer: BD New Question which protocol is a multicast routing protocol? A.OSPF B.BGP C.P1M D.IS-IS Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-648 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/jn0-648.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-648 PDF and JN0-648 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1rk7WklcjZQGFFhtJpikFqUIzaKh3uE4F?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest JN0-648 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MjE5Nl8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Step wise instruction to Install and Setup Belkin router in just a few minutes
We all know that Belkin provides the best wireless routers. It uses high-quality material to enhance the Wi-Fi speed and clears the dead zones around your house. If you have already bought the Belkin router, you have made the best decision. Now, what left to do is Belkin Router Setup and Installation, which you can do just in 5 minutes. For that, you can follow the steps given below. 1. The initial step that you have to do is connect your Belkin router with power outlet source 2. Then, also connect your modem to the power source and then connect it to the wireless router by using the Ethernet cable. 3. After the connection is made, wait for the lights to go solid on both the router and the modem and start the installation process. 4. When you are done with connecting modem and router then, reboot both the devices 5. Now, on your computer checks the Wi-Fi section. 6. Refresh the Network list and look for the New Belkin Network on the list. 7. Connect to the Belkin network and open a browser for login. 8. Use the default web address or IP address for the login process. 9. You can type the default IP address i.e. 192.168.2.1 in the address bad then click on the search icon. 10. You need to select the language and time Zone to configure easily. 11. When you are at Wireless, you need to set up your username and password. 12. Then, select WPA2-PSK in the security type and then apply settings. 13. Now, you need to type a password and apply and save the settings. 14. Then, reboot the router and modem and connect them again. 15. Lock the Belkin dashboard and set up a new password and change the settings. And then, no other than you can access it. 16. With that, you are all done with the installation and setup.
About Blog VeXeRe
Trang cập nhật & chia sẻ thông tin, kinh nghiệm về du lịch các địa điểm Việt Nam, tổng hợp thông tin, đánh giá các hãng xe limousine, xe giường nằm, xe ghế ngồi >>> Xem ngay top xe limousine đi Đà Lạt - Địa chỉ: Lầu 8,9, Tòa nhà CirCO, 222 Điện Biên Phủ, Quận 3, TP. Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam - Phone: +84 1900 7070 - Website:  + https://blog.vexere.com/ + https://vexere.com/ + https://vexere.com/vi-VN/ve-xe-limousine-tu-sai-gon-di-da-lat-lam-dong-129t23991.html Find us on: About me: https://about.me/blog.vexere/ Medium: https://medium.com/@blog.vexere Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Vexere/ Twitter: https://twitter.com/vexere Tumblr: https://www.tumblr.com/blog/blogvexere Wordpress: https://blogvexere.wordpress.com/ Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCuVPZ9oAa0ZDusyhWJIiHrw Reddit: https://www.reddit.com/user/blogvexere Myspace: https://myspace.com/blogvexere 500px: https://500px.com/blogvexere Product Hunt: https://www.producthunt.com/@blog_vexere Ello: https://ello.co/blogvexere Deviantart: https://www.deviantart.com/blogvexere Question2answer: https://www.question2answer.org/qa/user/blogvexere AuthorStream: http://www.authorstream.com/blogvexere/ Desktopnexus: https://my.desktopnexus.com/blogvexere/ Steepster: https://steepster.com/blogvexere Vingle: https://www.vingle.net/blogvexere Bakespace: http://www.bakespace.com/members/profile/blogvexere/837224/ Woddal: https://www.woddal.com/blogvexere Wixsite: https://trungnguyen92.wixsite.com/blogvexere Giantbomb: https://www.giantbomb.com/profile/blogvexere/ Folkd: http://www.folkd.com/user/blogvexere Pocket: https://getpocket.com/@bsqd0p4aTe06cg9299Ab91bA7bg1Tm23843F38y656haobxbd1bsqj3eac8QZ54b Plurk: https://www.plurk.com/blogvexere LiveJournal: https://blogvexere.livejournal.com/profile Slashdot: https://slashdot.org/~blogvexere InstaPaper: https://www.instapaper.com/p/blogvexere Imgur: https://imgur.com/user/blogvexere/ Diigo: https://www.diigo.com/profile/blogvexere Blogspot: https://blogvexere.blogspot.com/