muzammilhaneef
10+ Views

Brilliant ideas and destination for hens’ parties

PARTY TRAVELS IS A FUN PLATFORM: 

Why do we need to celebrate a party on party travel? The answer is very simple because people have no time to manage and maintain the party quickly and in an effective way. Many people are busy with job work, own business, etc. They feel stress and fatigue, that’s the way they need to relax and have fun.

Sometimes people manage the party in hotels, restaurants, etc. So, they needed more time to manage that party. Firstly, they hired some people who managed the party in a day, and it is time-consuming. 

WHY WE USED PARTY BUS:

Due to overcome this problem, one platform entered the market with the name of PartyTravels. In a few days, it captured the mind of the customer and satisfied them. Australia is a very beautiful place there is a lot of destination point to visit.

But this party bus is providing various services in Sydney. Sydney is the most attractive place in Australia. There are a lot of people come here to enjoy and changed their mode through man-creature things. 

BEST WAY FOR FUN:

It is an effective way for fun and party. On workplace, everyone must take rest and make their mind calm and stress-free. This party bus services are different country to country that’s depend upon the cultures of the countries.

People need pleasure environment in the party. This party is too much different from the traditional party. If we talk about Asian countries, their chance of this type of party is less as compared to western states. People in western countries are mostly liberal. 

DESTINATION:

Destination plays a very crucial role in the quality of the services. Whenever we decide to arrange a party, then the first and most important questions comes in our mind is “Destination”. Why we select a destination?

People want to see various places. They enjoy natural beauty. Destination ideas do not depend upon the individual choice, it always groups decision in the traditional party, but in party bus, there is not only one place, but it also holds several positions that always satisfied the customer need and preference. 

Sydney harbour connect Sydney show house 
Darling Harbor 
The Rocks 
Royal Botanic Gardens 

The celebration bus rent offerings depend on your demand. Where we can adventure in Sydney, it's going to tell through the purchaser. party travels selects up the client anywhere from Sydney inside time and convenience.

party travels fulfil patron pleasure via providing financial and reasonably-priced offerings. Pleasant and cushy services of Party Buses Sydney create precise amongst its competitors. Party Buses Sydney gives help to the college, university friends, place of the business workforce, and for the circle of relative’s individuals as well.

FEATURES HOLD BY PARTY BUS:

The surroundings within the birthday celebration bus display charm, fun, excitement, and enjoyment. The four facets of the birthday celebration bus showed the overall look of the bus left and proper wall lovely painted, and the pinnacle hand contains several lights that add extra colouration to the beauty of the bus. 

The seats are well-organized and neat & clean. Require seat belts in party buses that all passenger has to be seated while the vehicles are moving, so there ought to be a seat for each passenger. 

To make sure you recognize what you are paying for, request images of the inside and outside of the best vehicle, you're hiring. Also, make sure you have got were given all costs and records approximately what's and is not covered in a written contract.

The purchaser can capture their moments in images and movies by the usage of the lovely surroundings of the party bus rental services depends upon the patron offerings duration, hourly, daily, and vulnerable, respectively.

Enhance your hens' birthday celebration by using the expert birthday party bus, regardless of whether or not you are thinking about an insane hen's night with many calm beverages.

We can place on a gathering to recollect till the end of time. With our notable amassing bundles versatile to the desires of your collection and wants, Dreamscapes hen's collecting thoughts has something for everybody.

Everyone freely shared their fun lifestyles moments with others on the party travels Enhance your Shuttle buses by way of the use of the expert celebration bus, regardless of whether you're thinking about an insane Shuttle buses Sydney with many calm beverages.

SUMMARY:

The booking of Party shuttle Sydney is based totally upon your demand. Where we can travel to Sydney, it's going to tell through the customer. Cheap party buses select up the customer anywhere from the Sydney inner time and convenience.

Cheap celebration bus Sydney fulfil customer pleasure through providing financial and reasonably-priced services. Pleasant and cushy offerings of Cheap celebration bus Sydney create unique amongst its competitors. Cheap party travels Sydney assists the university, university friends, place of job workforce, and for the circle of relative’s individuals as well.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
A product guide to fluorescence and Photoluminescence
Above Photo: Glow Paint Industries 250ml UV Neon Face and Body Paints. Black lights emit UV Ultraviolet light that cannot be seen by humans The fluorescent paint absorbs the ultraviolet light and then re-emits the visible wavelengths that we see as fluorescence. It works in the way of one colour in one colour out. Fluorescent Paints are fluro – Neon coloured in normal day light conditions but when exposed to a black light in dark or semi lit conditions will illuminate (Fluoresce). Above Photo: Bonapartes bar in W.A Australia. Fluorescent Face and Body Paints Bonapartes bar W.A Australia. This photo is from there Glow Party. For fluorescent face and body paints click here Above Photo: A painting that was painted for a New Years Eve Glow Party. Above Photo: Fluorescent Paints used on walls at a home Glow Birthday Party. Above Photo: Green Glow in the dark Christmas tree. Green glow in the dark Pigments mixed with paint and then applied to a Christmas tree A Christmas tree painted by Glow Paint Industries in 2006. As you can see the glow in the dark Christmas tree was a great success. Common Questions Q) Should Fluorescent Paints be used outdoors? A) Fluorescent Paints will work fine outside but over a number of years the paint will fade in colour. Fluorescent Paints are best used indoors. Q) Is there a black, Gold, Silver or Gray Fluorescent paint? A)No all these colours do not have fluorescent properties. Q) Are black lights dangerous? A) Most black lights that are available for sale in Australia are safe to use. UV Blacklights with dangerous wavelengths are not normally available for sale to the general public. Q) What type of Black Light do I need for a Fluro Party? A) To light a large area we recommend getting a 400W UV Black Light cannon. You can get these UV black lights from your local d’j supplies shop. Most d’j shops rent and sell their range of black lights. Types of Black Lights Black Light LED panels these black lights also work well and are suitable for both home fluro parties and professional use, but give inferior performance. UV Black Light Tubes are good if you are trying to light an area where there are only normal white light fluorescent lighting. You can get these from electrical wholesalers. Black Light bulbs are a good, cheap and cost effective method of buying UV black lights. We recommend buying energy efficient globes rather that the old style globes. The old style globes don’t work as well as the new energy efficient globes. You can get these from your local hardware store. You will need to check your light fittings before buying black light bulbs to check if you have bayonet or screw in fittings. The type of UV Black light you buy will determine how well the paints work under UV Black light. Above Photo: Pro black lights for large events. Above Photo: 12 Volt DC UV Black Light Is Glow in the dark the same as fluorescence? No they are not the same at all. Glow in the dark pigments in the paints absorbs light from artificial light or natural light sources and then when placed in the dark the pigments in the paint discharge and light up and Glow. There is no scientific research or evidence to prove that Glow pigments are safe to use on skin or in face and body paint. A new emerging trend is to use glow in the dark Face and Body Paints. After many years in selling glow in the dark powders and paints we know that this type of Glow paint is inferior compared to UV reactive paints. This is why 1) Glow in the dark Face and Body Paints need very dark conditions to see the glow effect. 2) This make their use dangerous. 3) They are expensive 4) They have limited colours 5) To have a good glow effect these paints need large glow powder particle sizes. This makes them look like sandpaper. Other useful information about Fluorescence in general Is there Organic Fluorescent things in nature? Yes some flowers have UV Properties which helps bees and other small insects find flowers. Fluorescent rocks and minerals Some rocks and minerals will fluoresce when near a black light. Above image owned by: Hannes Grobe (Hgrobe 06:16, 26 April 2006 (UTC)) - Own work Fluorescent minerals. Above image owned by Didier Descouens - Own work Fluorescing fluorite from Boltsburn Mine Weardale, North Pennines, County Durham, England, UK Above Photo: Parrots under UV Black Lights. Do animals see Fluorescence? Yes they sure do. Some animals that can see in UV, are some species of Parrots (Some Male parrots have UV markings to attract mates). Some fish can see in UV, This has lead to some fishing lure manufactures to make Neon lures that are more attractive to fish. Budgies under UV Black light. Our uv fluorescent face and body paints Many jar, tub and pail sizes to choose form. Click here to view all our fluorescent face and body paints. Our uv fluorescent interior paints Many jar, tub and pail sizes to choose form. Click here to view all our fluorescent interior paints. New Artificial Neon Snow Six neon snow colours to choose from. Non toxic and good for Neon Snow fights at Glow Paint Parties. 1KG of this Neon Snow Powder makes a whopping 20L~40L of Neon Snow. Click here to see all of our neon snow products. Our glow in the dark powders Many bag sizes to choose form. Click here to view all of our glow in the dark pigments and powders. Snapchat: glowpaint (c) Copyright Glow Paint Industries Queensland Australia, 20/05/2015
2020 New Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF and AZ-120 VCE Dumps Free Share
New Question You migrate an SAP environment to Azure. You need to inspect all the outbound traffic from the SAP application servers to the Internet. Which two Azure resources should you use? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Network Performance Monitor A.a web application firewall (WAF) for Azure Application Gateway B.Azure user-defined routes C.Azure Traffic Manager D.Azure Firewall E.Azure Load Balancer NAT rules Answer: A,C New Question You are designing the backup for an SAP database. You have an Azure Storage account that is configured as shown in the following exhibit. Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Explanation: Box 1: standard solid-state drives (SSDs) Standard SSD Managed Disks, a low-cost SSD offering, are optimized for test and entry-level production workloads requiring consistent latency. Box 2: to another Azure region Geo-redundant storage (GRS) copies your data synchronously three times within a single physical location in the primary region using LRS. It then copies your data asynchronously to a single physical location in a secondary region that is hundreds of miles away from the primary region. References: https://azure.microsoft.com/en-us/pricing/details/managed-disks/ https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/storage/common/storage-redundancy#geo-redundantstorage New Question You plan to deploy SAP application servers that run Windows Server 2016. You need to use PowerShell Desired State Configuration (DSC) to configure the SAP application server once the servers are deployed. Which Azure virtual machine extension should you install on the servers? A.the Azure virtual machine extension B.the Azure Enhanced Monitoring Extension for SAP C.the Azure Chef extension D.the Azure DSC VM Extension Answer: D Explanation: The Azure Desired State Configuration (DSC) VM Extension is updated as-needed to support enhancements and new capabilities delivered by Azure, Windows Server, and the Windows Management Framework (WMF) that includes Windows PowerShell. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/powershell/scripting/dsc/getting-started/azuredscexthistory New Question You deploy an SAP environment on Azure. Your company has a Service Level Agreement (SLA) of 99.99% for SAP. You implement Azure Availability Zones that have the following components: Redundant SAP application servers ASCS/ERS instances that use a failover cluster Database high availability that has a primary instance and a secondary instance You need to validate the high availability configuration of the ASCS/ERS cluster. What should you use? A.SAP Solution Manager B.Azure Traffic Manager C.SAPControl D.SAP Web Dispatcher Answer: B Explanation: C: You can use SAPControl to start or stop an SAP system from the command line. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/architecture/reference-architectures/sap/sap-netweaver New Question You have an SAP production landscape on-premises and an SAP development landscape on Azure. You deploy a network virtual appliance to act as a firewall between the Azure subnet and the onpremises network. Solution: You configure route filters for Microsoft peering. Does this meet the goal? A. Yes B. No Answer: B New Question A customer enterprise SAP environment plans to migrate to Azure. The environment uses servers that runs Windows Server 2016 and Microsoft SQL Server. The environment is critical and requires a comprehensive business continuity and disaster recovery ( BCDRJ strategy that minimizes the recovery point objective (RPO) and the recovery time objective ( RTO ). The customer wants a resilient environment that has a secondary site that is at least 250 Kilometers away. You need to recommend a solution for the customer. Which two solutions should you recommend? Each correct answer presents part ot the solution. NOTE; Each correct selection Is worth one point. A.an internal load balancer to route Internet traffic B.warn standby virtual machines in paired regions C.Warm standby virtual machine an Azure Availability Set that uses geo-redundant storage (GRS) D.Azure Traffic Manager to route incoming traffic. E.warm standby virtual machines in Azure Availability Zones. Answer: B,C Explanation: References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/virtual-machines/workloads/sap/sap-hana-availability-oneregion New Question You plan to migrate an SAP environment to Azure. You need to design an Azure network infrastructure to meet the following requirements: *Prevent end users from accessing the database servers. *Isolate the application servers from the database servers. *Ensure that end users can access the SAP systems over the internet Minimize the costs associated to the communications between the application servers and database servers Which two actions should you include in the solution? Each correct answer presents pan of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.In the same Azure virtual network, segregate the SAP application service and database servers by using different subnets and network security groups. B.Configure Azure Traffic Manager to route incoming connections. C.Segregate the SAP application servers and database servers by using different Azure virtual networks. D.Create a site-to-site VPN between the on premises network and Azure. E.Configure an infernal Azure Standard Load Balancer for incoming connections. Answer: B New Question A customer has an on-premises SAP environment. The customer plans to migrate SAP to Azure. You need to prepare the environment for the planned migration. Which three actions should you perform in sequence before the migration? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: New Question You are building an SAP environment by using Azure Resource Manager templates. The SAP environment will use Linux virtual machines. You need to correlate the LUN of the data disks in the template to the volume of the virtual machines. Which command should you run/ A.Tree /dev/ disk/azure/root B.Is /dev/ disk/azure/scsil C.Is /dev/ disk/azure/root D.Tree /dev/disk/azure/resource Answer: A New Question You plan to deploy an SAP environment on Azure. The SAP environment will have landscapes for production, development. and quality assurance. You need to minimize the costs associated with running the development and quality assurance landscapes on Azure. What should you do? A.Configure Azure virtual machine scales sets. B.Create a scheduled task that runs the stopsap command. C.Configure scaling for Azure App Service. D.Create Azure Automation runbooks to stop, deallocate, and start Azure virtual machines. Answer: B New Question You are deploying an SAP production landscape to Azure. Your company's chief information security officer (CISO) requires that the SAP deployment complies with ISO 27001. You need to generate a compliance report for ISO 27001. What should you use? A.Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) B.Azure Security Center C.Azure Monitor D.Azure Log Analytics Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go AZ-120 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/az-120.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF and AZ-120 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JuZJRLXeRZjvEVqjZxKg_QSRXuzFBnsu?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest AZ-120 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MDgyNV8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Why You Should Choose Organic Tampons
There are many reasons why you should buy organic tampons. You have to know that the body produces it and that you're helping to protect it by buying your own, too. And this isn't the only reason you should opt for organic tampons. Here's why you should consider buying these and how you can get a deal on them: * They aren't harmful: Tampons do contain lanolin, a naturally occurring substance, and this is a substance that is not at all harmful to our bodies. Some tampons contain other chemicals, but most tampons contain none at all. If you buy tampons that contain harmful substances, your body will be exposed to them and you may experience some discomfort. * Organic tampons contain less chemicals than regular tampons: If you opt for the best, organic tampons, you will be getting tampons that are manufactured with only all-natural ingredients. These chemicals can contain dangerous chemicals like phthalates and parabens. These chemicals may cause you to develop health problems in the future. * All-natural tampons will keep your skin soft: Natural tampons have moisturizing properties, which will make your skin more comfortable and soft. It will also prevent you from developing rashes or other infections. * Tampons with pH levels that suit your skin: The pH level of a tampon is important because your skin's pH level varies depending on the pH level of your vagina. If the pH level of your vagina is neutral, then you won't have any problems with the applicator itself. * The organic tampons will last longer: One of the reasons why you should buy organic tampons is because they won't dry up or disintegrate as quickly as regular tampons do. With a regular tampon, once it's used, it may shrink and disappear, eventually. This is the best time to choose the best tampon for you. You don't have to wait for this moment to happen again. Your life is too short to wait for something that could be done sooner. Now that you know these things, you can find the best organic tampons for you and your budget. Check them out today and start enjoying a much better experience when you're using tampons!
Love Problem Solution
Love does not occur in life every time, but when you begin cherishing somebody with it, at that point you can't live without it and excitement to meet him. Love in our heart turns into an extraordinary art, however when an individual If somebody begins to look all starry eyed at him and winds up denied of it, at that point whoever experiences difficulty, can't be portrayed in his very own words get Love Problem Solution and are not terrified of anybody. The expert is known as Love Marriage Specialist who assumes liability to get bond the two individuals forever time. He generally wants for the cheerful wedded life for them two. He know his obligation and result introduction. Black Magic Specialist are completely committed and knowledge to give their actual outcome most assuredly and get haul out you from every single shocking circumstance like vocation, calling, business and other any sort of inconveniences.  Vashikaran Specialist is an extremely old vesting master who has many Love is blended with couples, Vashikaran is known as an imperceptible power which is conceivable in playing out a wide range of work without seeing the power. Hypnotism Specialist is the profoundly proficient and talented astrologers in the field of astrology. Trance like influence is a sort of vashikaran that encourages you to get draw in your beloved and your ideal individual. You can even Consult them for many of astrology services like: Kala Jadu Specialist Divorce Problem Solution Get Your Love Back Family Problem Solution Husband Wife Problem Solution Intercaste Marriage Specialist Aghori Baba in Mumbai Tantrik Baba Breakup Problem Solution Muslim astrologer Lottery number Specialist Relationship Problem Solution
2020 New Braindump2go SVC-19A PDF and SVC-19A VCE Dumps Free SVC-19A Braindumps!
New Question April states she would like to use the cellular network from her iPhone to access the Internet for free on her Mac. What true statement can you give April? A."Personal Hotspot can come with additional charges. You should contact your carrier." B."You must enable Personal Hotspot on your iPhone before the feature can work for free." C."Personal Hotspot only works on CDMA networks." D."Personal Hotspot is a great way to access the Internet for free!" Answer: A New Question Which of the following are required to setup iTunes backup with an iPhone 8? (hoose two.) A.Encrypted volume on Mac or PC B.Lightning to USB Cable C.iCloud account D.Computer compatible with iTunes E.iTunes Store account Answer: CE Explanation: https://support.apple.com/guide/itunes/back-up-your-ios-or-ipados-device-itns3280/windows New Question When evaluating an issue, which of the following is an empathetic and supportive closed question about updating software on an iOS device? A.You do know you should always update your software, correct? B.How to update your software is in the iPhone User's guide, why didn't you read it before using this phone? C.I notice that your iPhone software is not up to date; would you like me to walk you through updating the software? D.Updating your software is extremely easy, why haven't you done so? Answer: C New Question Which of the following summarizes a customer's concerns without simply repeating what the customer said? A.evaluating B.listening C.reflecting D.parroting Answer: C Explanation: https://www.counsellingconnection.com/index.php/2009/07/21/encouragers-paraphrasing-and-summarising/ New Question Which of the following expresses empathy rather than sympathy? A.I feel so sorry for you. I bet you feel disappointed. B.Poor you! You must feel awful. C.Oh, what a pity! This must make you feel disappointed. D.I am sorry this happened to you. I can see why you may be disappointed Answer: D New Question Which of the following is an important factor when beginning to troubleshoot a customer issue? A.Gaining agreement on the issue to be resolved. B.Assume that the customer does not know how to use the product. C.Providing solutions in the shortest amount of time. D.Promoting new products. Answer: A New Question You suspect that the issue Darla describes is a result of how she is using her iPhone. Which of the following is an empathetic and supportive closed question to ask? A.Why didn't you review the iPhone User Guide before you tried to use your phone? B.Do you realize how you are using the iPhone is causing your issue? C.That is not the correct way of using the iPhone; do you need a demonstration? D.Do you mind if I show you a couple of ways I learned to use the iPhone? Answer: D New Question Which of the following statements empathize with the customer or helps resolve a conflict? (Choose three.) A."Calm down. You are being ridiculous." B."These devices are expensive, I cannot change that." C."Please control yourself. That is not how it works." D."I'm sorry to hear that." E."I can understand why you are upset." F."It is not possible to repair it by Monday." G."You are right. I would be frustrated as well." Answer: DEG New Question When would a technician need to use a positive `no' with a customer? (Choose three.) A.The device is out of warranty. B.The technician does not feel like helping the customer. C.The customer wants to purchase a new device. D.The customer is misinformed about service options. E.The device is an obsolete device that we no longer service. F.The device is eligible for repair. G.Apple introduces new product. Answer: ADE New Question How would you define a "positive no" to a co-worker? A.Lead with a positive then switch to a negative, such as, "Definitely not." B.It's leading with "no" and not engaging in any further conversation with the customer. C.It is a way to correct a customer by informing them of what you can do. D.You say no with a positive voice inflection. Answer: C New Question Select the statement that appropriately sets customer expectations when fixing an issue. A."Repairing this component is easy. We never fail to do it in less than four hours." B."I promise to have the product ready by midday tomorrow." C."We currently do not have that part in stock. I can call you as soon as the part arrives." D."Our courier always delivers on time." Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go SVC-19A Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/svc-19a.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go SVC-19A PDF and SVC-19A VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1DYV7Inm1nEmNTP8jHMublCyRxf9niFn9?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest SVC-19A Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MTM4MF8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Idols in the Club
Ever wonder what idols get caught in the club? or who has partied together? While most idols are never seen at nightclubs, some just love clubbing and go out more often then you might expect. Here’s a few idols who are often seen at clubs. Media Monsters Squad CEO: @amobts Media Monsters Team: @Qilin94 @KokoroNoTakara @BBxGD @Thekreviewer @nimm14 Monster Bloggers: @PrettieeEmm @SimplyAwkward @AaliyahNewbell @VeronicaArtino @CynthiaForeman Executive Media Team @stevieq @SugaKookieV None of these images belong to Media Monsters Writer @PrettieeEmm, Monster Blogger Girl’s Generation – Hyoyeon & Miss A – Min Probably one of the biggest club goers known to be photographed frequently. Hyoyeon and Min are often seen clubbing together and having a blast. The two might even get a little tipsy and start dirty dancing. Big Bang's Seungri It's really no surprise with Seungri he even posts pics up on his IG. We all know he's known to DJ at times but Taeyang has said "I heard that Seungri not only goes to clubs on weekends but on weekdays as well. Normally on weekdays, even clubs rest. But I heard that Seungri calls up the clubs that are on break and gets them open. AOMG Obviously they do party and hold shows at clubs but back in 2013 when Jay Park Launched his Label a few kpop idols were seen attending the event. G-Dragon, 2AM’s Jo Kwon, 2PM’s Woo Young & Jun.K, 2NE1’s CL & Dara. *It's all a conspiracy* if you a real fan you know what Im referring too Media Monsters Taglist A: @AaliyahNewbell @AshleiRyals B: @BTSxEXO @Bangtanss C: @CandyApple22 D: @deeeDUH E: @EvilGenius @EmilyGardner F: @FalseLove @Foxxyjinxx J: @JessyRay19 @jungkooknovieka @jimin21abs @JohnEvans @JasmineGregory K: @kouvarisb @KassiIverson @kimchikpop @KwonOfAKind L: @LadyL @Leolaring M: @Mightymuffin @merryjayne13 @mbg3t @mycreativename @MelissaGarza @mrsax2018 @MorganAlys N:@nimm14 @normabm7 P: @PierceHorizon R:@requiem101 V: @Vay754 Z: @ZakariahForbes @ZoilaObregon DO NOT COPY TAGLIST If you want to be removed please message us and we will untag you! If you want to be added comment below! BO$$E$ Squad: @MarrickeJ33 @DayDaySMDC @BBxGD @PrettieeEmm @aaliyahnewbell @FromBlue2U @QueenPandaBunny . Won&Only Squad: @DayDaySMDC @BBxGD @PrettieeEmm @MaelstromVIP @MarrickeJ33 @starbell808 @MelissaGarza @Namjoonsbutt @SashaKmseoul . Monsta Mod Team: @xxchicharitoxx @IsoldaPazo @chankyunslays @Baekyeol27 @resavalencia @PrettieeEmm @MonAnnahiX .
 Bulletproof Team: @Vkookie47 @stefanitre @simplyawkward @amobts @prettieeemm @princessuniorn . Konie Crew 2.0: @xoxorittie @IsoldaPazo @junhwanbae92 @resavalencia @sailynn @brennatran 
 MY SQUAD: @staceyholley @ligaya @gabbylu13 @dallasyamane . GOT7 TEAM: @luna1171 @prettieeemm @veronicaartino @aaliyahnewbell @maricelvaromero @mbg3t . Tagging my LitMonBe Squad: @JohnEvans @Vatcheeafandi99 @Kpopqueenabee @IsoldaPazo @vixxstarlight1 @IsoldaPazo @VKookie47 @HerosBells @StefaniTre @monunicorn @nicolefirerose Vingle Fam: @locoforjiyong @bbxgd @panouvang123 @justinangyugen @celeste2655 @starbell808 @rihannatiamay @yongravizimon @xionheart @amberg171997 @jinprincess86 @b1a4bts5ever @seventeenbias @karinajune1017 @sophienguyen @kkaneki @lizanightshade @princessfoxfire @namjooniesbae @sophienguyen @lilithium @simplyawkward @bambamisbae @pharmgirlerin @samantharamdath @dalicity @vickyle @wiampark @mrsdarkmiracle @ikpoper @hilmjungkook @xoxorittie @jinsprincess @rachelwoo2 @amandamuska @kookieandjin @krin @exoasf @takenbykpop @xoxojessica12 @btsjungkook1997 @elainarenea @jezzicrypt @bangsuju @annevictoriaaa @esmeraldagutirr @lovelikematoi @safamohamed @kaei @uniangel18 @kimnam94 @embermoll @vipgirl5 @melissagarza @elainarenea @aj2002 @mrschoijunhong @sweetduella @nykeaking @polarstarr @ivyheart13 @jasminmartinez @aimeeh @karinamiranda81 @xxchicharitoxx @linnyok @dreemer13 @ivonvons @lashonda0917 @kenyamendoza @aj2002 @awkwardjazzy @beauty1monbebe2 @alexisriver @ibmimi @eswee @polarstar @deenice @terratoyasi @jaxomb @cosmiccassidy @clakpop @jasminegregory @marawhite @aijah @ayametenchu @pandaqueenbee @adavenport @marawhite @sukkyongwanser @kpopaddict16 @starbell808 @izab3lla @elenap16 @simplyawkward @bambamisbae @nasiawright @morleecorielus @marisoliniguez @adriannafletc @xoxorittie @krin @jezzicrypt @LenaBlackRose @sarangseoltang @XionHeart @SharayahTodd @KpopQuixxMarie @GDsGF @GenesisZiporrah @Gianlica @KpopGaby @kpopdeluxegirl @kpopisnylife @punkpandabear @kpop14young @GUMMYB34RZz @EmilySavage @HuonTreeRoo @ElizabethT @KpopRuinedMe2 @Exoexo @DestinyMcCauley @TracyLynnn @wiviDemol @DeeNice @maddiedo @marisamusic @H8rt4u @hmelodie @sarahpjane @MelaninMonroe @KatieRussell @xsandos17 @otakukpopgirl @AnnieGoodman @adikiller @ArianaVenti @amandamuska @AlloBaber @jcl4rkson @AmbieB @awesaawQqwq2qq @RebeccaLondon @wondergirl @themrshongki @namjoonswife @ninjamidori @NEOisRealo @nnatalieg @Nerukawong @NalaniCerteza @VictoriaBossier @Vlargo @VixenViVi @Jiyongixoxo @JennieThor @YessicaCardenas @Ivethcrisoforo @RogueLeigh @lilbr0wneyes @AlysaNguyen @SHINee808 @TerraToyaSi @AyamenTenchu @Maddie27 @AlexisRiver @TashiannaBostic @jazgaara33 @CrystalGuerra @KaiJae @orchiofriend549 @yeniyx23 @MichelleMonroe @aegyoxprinMOcess @Helixx @kpopandkimchi @DamarisCisneros @KpopandKdrama @PrincessUnicorn @hyunsaeng638 @ILikeHisFace123 @bubblekookie @Izab3lla @KoreanDramaMaMa @MomoChamie @SilentPianist @SydneyLstrange @ChandraTorres @DesireeChucklez @funnelcakeboo @AJ2002 @Chocolat09 @AbbyRoscoe @kpowell @angelicpsyche @DominiqueWhitak @mycreativename @CLAKPOP @Anjreyev @sukkyongwanser @melissagarza @SENIA @linnyok @elainarenea @satinskies @jazminnie @megancurrent9 @laurenthedemon @leilakrysten @tarajenner @lashonda0917 @kenyamendoza LET ME KNOW IF YOU WOILD LIKE TO BE ADDED TO THE LIST