vinaysharmaa

SHORT 1500 NIGHT 5000 Call Girls in Ashok Vihar 8588034485

Call Girls In Delhi Call Me +91-8588034485// Welcome To Vip Women Seeking Men In Delhi FULL NIGHT , 5000,6000, 7000, 9000/- AND SHORT ,1500, 2000/- BOOKING” CALL ALL DELHI NCR TODAY HOTELS AND HOME PROVIDE
HELLO HI DELHI NCR GUYS-GENTLEMAN-BIGNESS MAN- IF YOU ARE REAL LOOKING HIGH CLASS INDIAN TOP MODELS TYPE COLLAGE GIRLS / TEEN GIRLS / MATURED HOUSE WIFE I PROVIDE ALL DELHI NCR HOTELS AND HOMES SERVICE BOOKING SHORT OR NIGHT. **Payment Terms Are That All Fees Should Be Paid By Cash / E-Payment / Paytm / Card Payment Ect**
In DELHI 24 Hrs 3*/4*/5* Hotels, Guest House, Homes Door Step Service Available
Your selected escort will be delighted to entertain you. All our Escorts are located within Gurgaon Area and have clean modern 4/5 Star Hotel.
**FOR IN CALL**WE WILL PROVIDE YOU BEST GENUINE SAFE HYGIENIC CLEAN ACCOMMODATION.
**OUT CALL ALSO AVAILABLE**.
100% GENUINE SERVICE WITH GOOD PLACE & HI-FI GIRLS** Our service Available in All Over Delhi City.
ltimate Destination for finding a High Profile Independent Escorts in Delhi.!.Like You Feel 100 % Real Girl Friend Experience. We are High Class Delhi Escort Agency offering quality services with discretion. We only offer services to gentlemen people. We have lots of girls working with us like students,Russian, models, house wife, and much More We Provide Short Time and Full Night Service
• In Call and Out Call Service in Delhi-ggn-noida
• 3* 5* 7* Hotels Service
• 24 Hours Available
• Indian, Russian, Punjabi, Kashmiri Escorts
• Real Models, College Girls, House Wife, Also Available
• Short Time and Full Time Service Available
• Hygienic Full AC Neat and Clean Rooms Avail. In Hotel 24 hours
• Daily New Escorts Staff Available
• Minimum to Maximum Range Available.
Malviya Nagar Munirka Vasant Kunj Safdarjung Katwaria Sarai Lajpat Nagar Kalkaji Hauz Khas Mahipalpur Karol Bagh All Out Call Only Hotel Service In Delhi.Independent Call Girls & Escorts Service in Delhi 24 Hours in Call 8588034485
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
What Does Aqualine Do?
Aqualine Saunas is perceived as the main market provider in Infrared Saunas, Traditional Steam Saunas, Portable Saunas, Saunas Heaters and Steam Rooms for both residential and business applications and is an individual from the Aqualine Ltd Group. We are pleased to offer the biggest extensive scope of top brand saunas and steam rooms in the UK. We are additionally one of the primary sauna organizations to spread out our full valuing on the web for our top of the line and business units. Numerous different organizations right now first check how much your financial limit is and the amount you are worth and afterward charge fittingly. We utilize reasonable estimating and don't give exceptional rates to various clients with the goal that everyone gets a reasonable arrangement and an incredible cost. This likewise demonstrates we don't utilize pushy deals groups. Our Vision Quality, Price and Simplicity! Which we have taken to the following level. In any case, not overlooking our different qualities... How we are extraordinary? How is Aqualine unique in relation to different retailers? They offer a wide range, or great plan or capacity, or low costs or the best quality. We offer these! That is our business thought. More often than not, delightfully structured extravagance home items are made for a little piece of the populace, we mean to react to the way of life needs of individuals and spot these selective things in your range. We are here for individuals who need to improve their home, way of life and make better regular day to day existences. See at Home Guarantee We are so sure about the nature of our items and that you will be fulfilled, so on the off chance that you are not content with any part of your sauna when it is shows up, you can send it back for a full discount. Quality Our things are the best quality? We have gone to the following level and understand that an announcement like that necessities backing up. Its simple to state we have the best quality things accessible like different organizations, the entirety of our providers are hand picked after we have worked through the many providers overall who didn't measure up. We work intimately with our producers to guarantee they hold fast to the strictest Quality Managements on the planet today while verifying restrictive arrangements just accessible to Aqualine. This implies we get the best arrangements and you get the most reduced cost. ˜We don't compromise with modest substandard quality things, and we demonstrate our quality."
2020 New Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free 300-615 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 The Cisco Nexus switch is connected to a peer switch that is not running Cisco NX-OS. The switches are connected using port channel and are experiencing packet loss. Which action should be performed on the Cisco Nexus switch ports to resolve this issue? A.Turn on lacp suspend-individual. B.Turn on lacp graceful-convergence. C.Turn off lacp graceful-convergence. D.Turn off lacp suspend-individual. Answer: C QUESTION 2 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP configuration in the exhibit fails to function. Which action resolves this issue? A.Enable IP redirects. B.Set the MTU to 1500 bytes. C.Configure HSRP version 2. D.Configure the same HSRP group on both devices. Answer: A QUESTION 3 An engineer is troubleshooting a fabric discovery failure. Which two requirements must an engineer verify about switch connectivity to solve the problem? (Choose two.) A.A Cisco APIC must be attached to a spine node only. B.A Cisco APIC must be attached to leaf nodes. C.Spine nodes must connect to other spine nodes. D.A Cisco APIC must be dual-attached to two separate spine nodes. E.Leaf nodes must connect to spine nodes only. Answer: BE QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP instance on both switches is showing as active. Which action resolves the issue? A.Configure the HSRP timers to be the same. B.Allow VLAN 100 between the switches. C.Configure the IP address of N9K-B on the same subnet as N9K-A. D.Configure preempt on only one of the switches. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A customer configures HSRP between two data centers that are interconnected with OTV. The configuration succeeds, but traffic between two ESXi virtual hosts on the same site is routed suboptimally through the OTV overlay. Which two actions optimize the traffic? (Choose two.) A.Disable first-hop redundancy. B.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the OTV edge devices. C.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the ESXi vSwitch. D.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the ESXi vSwitch. E.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the OTV edge devices. Answer: AB QUESTION 6 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer has connected the Nexus switch management port to the Internet using DHCP to allow the Guest shell running on the switch to download Python packages. The engineer can ping google.com successfully from the Nexus switch, but the Guest shell failed to download any Python packages. Which action resolves the problem? A.Update the Python packages on the Cisco Nexus switch directly. B.Manually configure DNS in the Guest shell, even if it is claimed on the Cisco Nexus switch through DHCP. C.Manually configure NTP in the Guest shell. D.Connect Guest shell to data plane interfaces to be able to connect to the networks outside the Cisco Nexus switch. Answer: B QUESTION 7 An engineer removes a VMM domain from an endpoint group called EPG-1, but the distributed port group fails to be deleted. Which action must be taken to resolve the issue? A.Remove the port group manually. B.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different hypervisors. C.Remove the remaining EPGs from the VMM domain. D.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different port groups. Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-615.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1feRQIR1T37PDk2nuwFIpnzVeG-bXMyGc?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-615 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
BTS March Challenge D-29!!!💚☘️🍀
Hello ARMY!!!🤗 I apologize for being so behind on my cards!But here is day 29!!🙌🏻 💚 ☘️ 💚 🍀 D-29: Jimin smiling!😁 I love when he smiles because his eyes also smile! It’s the most the cutest thing ever!😍 *credit to the owner’s of the pics and gifs* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @QueenPandaBunny @MelissaGarza @kpopfan88 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*
BTS March Challenge D-31!!!💚☘️🍀
Hello ARMY!!🤗Today is the last day of the BTS March Challenge!!! I would like to say thank you to everyone that participated!!🙌🏻 And I was finally able to catch up on all my cards!!! 💚 ☘️ 💚 🍀 D-31: Jungkook’s bunny smile!🐰😁 His smile always makes my day!🥺🥰 *credit to the owner’s of the pics & gifs* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @QueenPandaBunny @MelissaGarza @kpopfan88 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*
[2020-April]New Braindump2go 300-420 PDF and 300-420 VCE Dumps Free 300-420 Exam Questions!
New Question Which two statements about VRRP advertisements are true? (Choose two.) A.They are sent from the master router and standby routers. B.They include VRRP timer information. C.They are sent only from the master router. D.They include priority information. E.They are sent every three seconds by default. Answer: AD New Question Which common issue causes intermittent DMVPN tunnel flaps? A.a routing neighbor reachability issue B.a suboptimal routing table C.interface bandwidth congestion D.that the GRE tunnel to hub router is not encrypted Answer: A New Question Which two statements about VRRP object tracking are true? (Choose two) A.The priority of a VRRP device can change in accordance with the up or down status of a VRRP object B.The VRRP interface priority must be manually configured by the administrator C.A VRRP group can track only one object at a time D. VRRP can track the status of interfaces and routes E.VRRP supports only interce tracking Answer: A New Question Which solution allows overlay VNs to communicate with each other in an SD-WAN Architecture? A.External fusion routers can be used to map VNs to VRFs and selectively route traffic between VRFs. B.GRE tunneling can be configured between fabric edges to connect one VN to another. C.SGTs can be used to permit traffic from one VN to another. D.Route leaking can be used on the fabric border nodes to inject routes from one VN to another. Answer: B New Question An engineer must design a VPN solution for a company that has multiple branches connecting to a main office. What are two advantages of using DMVPN instead of IPsec tunnels to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A.support for AES 256-bit encryption B.greater scalability C.support for anycast gateway D.lower traffic overhead E.dynamic spoke-to-spoke tunnels Answer: BE New Question Which NETCONF operation creates filtering that is specific to the session notifications? A.<create-subscription> B.<commit> C.<notification> D.<logging> Answer: A New Question An enterprise customer has these requirements: - end-to-end QoS for the business-critical applications and VoIP services based on CoS marking. - flexibility to offer services such as IPv6 and multicast without any reliance on the service provider. - support for full-mesh connectivity at Layer 2. Which WAN connectivity option meets these requirements? A.VPWS B.MPLS VPN C.DMVPN D.VPLS Answer: D New Question What is a benefit of using VRRPv3 as compared to VRRPv2? A.VRRPv3 supports IPv4 and IPv6 B.VRRPv3 supports authentication C.VRRPv3 supports preemption D.VRRPv3 supports stateful switchover Answer: A New Question A customer is discussing QoS requirements with a network consultant. The customer has specified that endto-end path verification is a requirement. Which QoS solution meets this requirement? A.IntServ model with RSVP to support the traffic flows B.DiffServ model with PHB to support the traffic flows C.marking traffic at the access layer with DSCP to support the traffic flows D.marking traffic at the access layer with CoS to support the traffic flows Answer: A New Question Which nonproprietary mechanism can be used to automate rendezvous point distribution in a large PIM domain? A.Embedded RP B.BSR C.Auto-RP D.Static RP Answer: B New Question Which two best practices must be followed when designing an out-of-band management network? (Choose two.) A.Enforce access control B.Facilitate network integration C.Back up data using the management network D.Ensure that the management network is a backup to the data network E.Ensure network isolation Answer: AE New Question When a first hop redundancy solution is designed, which protocol ensures that load balancing occurs over multiple routers using a single virtual IP address and multiple virtual MAC addresses? A.GLBP B.IRDP C.VRRP D.HSRP Answer: A New Question Which two routing protocols allow for unequal cost load balancing? (Choose two.) A.EIGRP B.IS-IS C.BGP D.OSPF E.RIPng Answer: AC New Question Which two steps can be taken to improve convergence in an OSPF network? (Choose two.) A.Use Bidirectional Forwarding Detection B.Merge all the areas into one backbone area C.Tune OSPF parameters D.Make all non-backbone areas stub areas E.Span the same IP network across multiple areas. Answer: CD New Question A network administrator is troubleshooting a DMVPN setup between the hub and the spoke. Which action should the administrator take before troubleshooting the IPsec configuration? A.Verify the GRE tunnels. B.Verify ISAKMP. C.Verify NHRP. D.Verify crypto maps. Answer: A New Question Which two options can you use to configure an EIGRP stub router? (Choose two) A.summary-only B.receive-only C.external D.summary E.totally-stubby F.not-so-stubby Answer: BD New Question At which layer does Cisco Express Forwarding use adjacency tables to populate addressing information? A.Layer4 B.Layer 2 C.Layer 1 D.Layer 3 Answer: B New Question Which design consideration should be observed when EIGRP is configured on Data Center switches? A.Perform manual summarization on all Layer 3 interfaces to minimize the size of the routing table. B.Prevent unnecessary EIGRP neighborships from forming across switch virtual interfaces. C.Lower EIGRP hello and hold timers to their minimum settings to ensure rapid route reconvergence. D.Configure multiple EIGRP autonomous systems to segment Data Center services and applications. Answer: A Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-420 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-420.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-420 PDF and 300-420 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1SXwfGxRyjBzcw1iBNd9T4FhKWBoH7WUo?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-420 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTIxNzI1Ml8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Super Junior 30 Days Bias Challenge Day 2 💐
Day 2. Bias Selca My Super Junior bias Siwon's selcas Until next time ELF! ELF Reps: @MelissaGarza @Just2BLoved @kpopfan88 @QueenPandaBunny ELF Tag List This is the Super Junior "Sapphire Ocean" tag list. It will only be used by our ELF Reps . Please leave a comment saying if you want to be added or removed to this list. One of our ELF Reps will reply to your comment Changes will occur from the next card on!!!!! #: @4dalientae A: @addri @AlexisCortez @AlyssaGelet818 @AnnieGoodman @AubriePope B: @baileykayleen @bangsuju @Brawner13 C: @cardboardart @ChelseaJay @CheyenneJessee @ChristineO84 @cns1391 @CouchPotato @CristinReynolds @cue2pal D: @DalyRomero @dallasyamane @dalenalw @Defy24601 @deilig @DonnaSearles @DucklingYoongi E: @EvilGenius @EmilyGardner @Recurrent @EsmeraldaCayeta @ESwee F: @FalseLove G: @GamingAirbender @GamerKyumin @GilMaritsa H: @HerosBells I: @IkutoZero @InfinitySky @isabelad90 @IsoldaPazo @ItsMari @Izzy987 J: @JasminMartinez @Jinnyrod3 @Juliag13 @jumbled2 K: @kandle779 @KarlythePanda66 @karinamiranda81 @KellyOConnor @Keniaaxox @kpopandkimchi @kpopfan88 @Kirinacorn81 L: @lashonda0917 @Lelulgc @LiyahBoon @lop0929 M: @MadAndrea @MaelstromVIP @matty0203 @MelissaGarza @megancurrent9 @merryjayne13 @Minnieluvs @MirandaStephens @MrsKyuhyunCo N: @NadineEsquivel @NasiaWright @nnatalieg O: @otakukpoper P: @pharmgirlerin @PrincessUnicorn @PilaVaj Q: @QueenyCrossGene R: @resavalencia @Rebecca22 @robertakm64 S: @Sailynn @samcorsam @sherrysahar @SHINee4ever @SierraPaske @SimplyAwkward @skittlerocks93 @Starbell808 @StefaniTre @SomaMorga @sugasadamsapple @SugaMint @SugaOnTop @sukkyongwanser @SweetDuella @szewwy T: @TaraJenner @Ticasensei @Tinnerz10 U: @unnieARMKey V: @VeronicaArtino @vicky1990 @VixenViVi @VKookie47 W: @WinKonVIP X: Y: @YessicaCardenas
What is Raspberry leaf?
Pregnancy is an exciting journey; prepare your body for the big day! Originally raspberry plants would have been growing wild in our hedgerows and along the edges of woodlands but early folk had the wisdom to cultivate this medicinal and culinary powerhouse. As with many plants there is more than meets the eye with our humble red raspberry bush and it is the leaves that have the most medicinal properties. Raspberry leaves have been enjoyed by pregnant women from the earliest times. ras What makes raspberry leaf so effective for pregnant women? Raspberry leaves are a larder of nutrients and are a tonic for the entire body. They contain high levels of calcium, which acts on the nervous system and help to relieve pain. Other beneficial nutrients for pregnant women include iron to maintain red blood cells, magnesium, manganese, niacin, selenium, phosphorus and potassium and also vitamins A, B, C and E. An alkaloid called Fragarine is a key constituent of raspberry leaf, which helps to strengthen and tone the uterine muscles and the entire pelvic area. This is beneficial in pregnancy as it helps to prepare for labour and also encourages efficient contractions during birthing. Drinking raspberry leaf tea in the last trimester of pregnancy helps to prepare for the memorable and emotionally supportive delivery of a new bundle of joy. In preparation for birth drink one cup daily during the last two months of pregnancy and freely during labour. For the organised, make ice cubes, as these are particularly refreshing in case of lack of thirst. Raspberry leaf tea can also help with the expulsion of the afterbirth post delivery and will help to restore uterine and reproductive health and help to promote the flow of milk whilst breastfeeding. What the NHS says about Raspberry leaf… NHS recommend if you decide to take raspberry leaf tea, it’s recommended that you start when you are about 32 weeks pregnant, though not before. This will give enough time for it to build up in your body. Begin with one cup a day, gradually increasing to three cups. This power plant has the reputation to ‘tone and strengthen’ in preparation for labour. The Raspberry leaf nutrients are beneficial to women during pregnancy and believed to help strengthen uterine muscles, tone the pelvic floor and encourage efficient contractions in preparation for labour and birth, also helping to decrease excess bleeding postpartum. Myrtle & Maude Raspberry Leaf tea…. Our raspberry leaf tea is 100% Organic, its nutritional value is thought to encourage breast milk supply. Many women continue to drink the tea after childbirth to help restore the reproductive system and help nourish the new mother, harnessing nature’s power to gently nurture you and your bump. Shout-outs… A powerhouse plant for women! Caffeine Free Certified Organic Certified Vegan Ethical Tea Partnership Free from artificial colours and flavourings Natural solution 100% Organic Raspberry Leaf tea Each pouch contains 15 tea bags As each bag contains whole leaves, herbs, flowers and fruits, don’t throw it away after one use; why not top it up throughout the day by adding water to get the most out of the botanicals. Also if the taste is a little bitter add a drop of honey!
BTS March Challenge D-30!!!💚☘️🍀
Hello ARMY!!!🤗I am almost done with posting all my cards I missed!! After this card all I have is today’s to post!!!🙌🏻So here is day 30th!!💚 💚 ☘️ 💚 🍀 D-30: Taehyung’s box smile!!😁 His box smile is so freaking adorable!!!🥺😍 I love it!!🥰 *credit to the owner’s of the pics & gifs* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @QueenPandaBunny @MelissaGarza @kpopfan88 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*
420 - Cannabis Là Gì?
Có lẻ đối với nhiều người luôn thắc mắc câu hỏi 420 là gì? Nhưng tôi sẽ giải đáp cho bạn những thắc mắc này một cách đơn giản nhất. 420 như một mật mã đối với văn hóa cần sa, khi mà cần sa chưa được hợp pháp hóa có lẻ việc hút cần sa thực sự khó khăn nhỉ? Nó sẽ là một tâm điểm của nhiều sự chú ý và nhiều lơi bàn tán. Thực chất 420 là một mốc thời gian vào ngày 4/20, một ngày cực kỳ quan trọng trong hoạt động cần sa, cũng như đối với tổ chức xã hội. Vậy bạn có thắc mắc lịch sử 420 là gì? Lịch sử 420 Từ Đâu? Lịch sử của 420 được xuất phát từ một nhóm học sinh gồm 5 người ở một trường trung học phổ thông ở california, những học sinh này thường xuyên tập tụ ở những địa điểm là sau bức tượng Louis để hút cần với nhau vào lúc 4:20PM Từ từ nó trở thành một thói quen và lan truyền rộng rãi ra văn hóa cần sa như bây giời. Lễ Hội Cần Sa 4/20 Từ đó mà ở những nước ở Mĩ, bắc mỹ, australia, nước cộng hòa czech, đều tổ chức những buổi thiệc, những buổi tụ tập đông đủ, náo nhiệt để chia sẽ với nhau những điếu cần sa, quẩy nhạc, ăn uống,...Điều này như một truyền thống dân tộc khi được tự do hóa cần sa, hợp pháp hóa. Đặc biệt cần sa ở Hoa Kỳ có những lễ hội rất lớn, tụ tập, quy mô rộng lớn. Chắc chắn bạn sẽ thực sự kinh ngạc vào những gì mà ngày 4/20 ảnh hưởng, sức lan tỏa của nó cự kỳ lớn khi những người già, trẻ đều biết đến ngày đó dù họ không sử dụng cần sa,..... Thao khảo 420 là gì tại: https://www.mayhoahoi.com/blogs/tin-tuc-ve-may-thao-duoc/420-la-gi Nhưng thực sự điều này là một ao ước đối với những Stoner ở Việt Nam phải không nào? Khi điều này ở Việt Nam thực sự khó khăn. Nhưng để hiểu rõ hơn bạn có thể tham khảo vấn đề này tại Homie Station - Máy Hóa Hơi chuyên nghiệp. Ở đó chúng tôi có những bài viết chi tiết về vấn đề 420 là gì? Cũng như giúp bạn hiểu rõ hơn những ý nghĩa sâu sắc từ nó đem lại. Tham khảo thêm: https://www.vingle.net/posts/2833898
Tubemate apk- Download latest version (updated 2020)
The Latest Version of Tubemate Apk Downloader Tubemate Apk Downloader is a popular mobile app developed by XProc Mobile. The company was one of the first companies to use android application development, as well as to build one of the first Android apps. Currently, Tubemate downloader is used by several business firms that offer a very easy and reliable platform for Android users. The company is also producing its own app which can be found at. The company also has its own website at tubemate that shows the users more information about the app and downloads. However, many of the users in forums like android forums have reported downloading the same and running it, but they find that the app fails to launch. This has led to a discussion among the users on the Tubemate Apk Downloader forum. While there are still other users who still managed to successfully download and run the app, some of them have confirmed that they had problems in booting the app. So, what is the deal? If you are looking for help with the problem of using Tubemate Apk Downloader, the best place to look is to Google for the answer. You will be amazed by the number of different forums that are available on the internet. But if you want to try and get some objective information from these forums, you need to keep in mind that all of them have their own "trends" and their "users". Since it's your first time to read and understand the forum topic, it would be better to start from the top and look for the general themes and key points. In the Tubemate Apk Downloader forum, you will see threads that were posted before the latest version of the application was released and how it did compare to the previous version. The discussion here focuses on the performance of the application and how to get more out of it. People who are used to downloading apps will also be able to provide you with more details on how they managed to download and install the latest version of the application. It is interesting to know that people are already talking about a "recommended" app because there seems to be a popular tubemate apk downloader. The Tubemate Apk Downloader developers are also seen participating in these discussions, so you can be assured that they are also thinking of making a new version of the application which can satisfy their users. Some of the threads on the Tubemate Apk Downloader forum also highlight the fact that they are working on the newest version of the application, which can be found at appstore.google.com. They also provide updates that are already available in the Google Play Store. Although the Tubemate Apk Downloader developer has posted several times on different forums, they are still not too keen on sharing any details on the upcoming release. That's why many of the users have been speculating about whether the application will soon be upon Google Play Store.
4 real estate technology trends that consumers demand this 2019
From virtual on-demand tours to automated marketing, here we tell you what your customers want to see and what they want to interact with. Buying a home at Blue world city can be a tedious process. Before the internet age, buyers contacted a real estate consultant, made an appointment to visit him, looked at the listing of houses, and made appointments to visit houses one by one. But with the advantages of digital tools, real estate businesses have seen significant impacts on traditional ways of running the business. Buyers and sellers can now view virtual home tours, access real estate advisers through apps, instant messaging or social media, and securely sign papers online, so the buying and selling process becomes more simple and transparent. Currently, the buying and selling process is not only easier and faster, but also the information is much more accessible than ever before. Now, no matter what role you play in the sale, these four technologies will play an important role. Mobile technology It is clear that mobile technology has had a significant impact on the way people search for homes to buy. The days when real estate advisers published their listings in the newspaper are behind us. Today's shoppers search for homes that are potential to buy from their smartphone at dinner time. Plus, they are better informed and demand a friendlier experience with better online search features and personalized alerts. You will also see continuous advances in learning machinery that will deliver better search results. Similar to user experiences on Google and Amazon, real estate sites seek not to be left behind by making recommendations that go beyond the number of rooms or the price range (similar to matching preferences used by Blue Group of Companies) . Mobile real estate technology will move from recommendations based on data entered on forms and websites, to image-recognizing software that uses text, or other fingerprints to recommend properties. On-demand virtual tours Today we live in a world where the interaction between the physical and the digital is increasing. The purchase of items online has been progressing from deliveries after two days to deliveries the same day of purchase or with the possibility of picking them up at a certain place. In addition, you can have some electronic devices, such as your refrigerator, order for you with the help of Alexa and Amazon, or through buttons that can be used to order detergent or cat food when you need it. With this level of access to on-demand services, there is no doubt that consumers will expect to see virtual on-demand tours in the real estate industry. Don't be surprised if you start to see an increase in virtual tour technology such as augmented reality, virtual reality, and drone-captured tours. Although virtual tours will not replace in-house samples of houses, it will help the buyer save time and better segment potential purchase options. Virtual reality and drone-guided tours give potential buyers a full 360-degree tour and provide the customer with a better sensory experience of the property that cannot be captured in images. While augmented reality offers views that can help the buyer see houses under construction and "walk" in them with their own home furnishings. Lately, a trend has come onto the market to help buyers enjoy instant home tours through apps that call the real estate consultant to a home on the market. We will also see more apps for smartphones that will offer 3D images of the interior of the houses, allowing potential buyers to customize the colors and furniture. Automation Marketing automation like scheduling of social media posts or automated email campaigns increases efficiency by decreasing the time it takes to distribute marketing content. However, this is only the beginning of what can be automated. Every day more and more tasks that require the human touch will be automated to give real estate consultants greater flexibility and efficiency. We will see that automation will continue to impact the real estate industry with software that will better search for the power of information gathering, giving real estate advisers the power to close deals faster and spend more time serving customer needs. Many of these technologies have embedded dashboards that show real-time performance metrics on both sides of the transaction. This not only means better customer service for the consumer, but also a better overall experience for all parties. More and more realtors are turning to automation to produce a pricing and valuation station rather than manually. Computer-generated pricing information offers a more scientific approach than the real estate advisor's instinct by bringing transparency to the transaction and speeding up the negotiation. Artificial intelligence The use of artificial intelligence, or applications that can mimic human learning and decision-making through data analysis, has been embedded in all industries that use the internet to interact with their consumers. The real estate industry is no exception. We first saw AI enter with chatbots who can have a conversation with visitors to a website to pre-qualify leads and answer frequently asked questions. Now, instead of working with a real estate consultant who has a list of multiple homes, sellers can search for companies that use artificial intelligence to analyze thousands of data that are used to make ads on social networks and websites aimed at consumers. who have been identified as potential buyers. These internet ads are sent en masse to individuals who appear to be potential buyers. When clicks hit ads, the algorithm decrypts matches between consumer profiles and then converts that information into new ads to search for new entries based on those patterns. Artificial intelligence can also help real estate advisers predict the closing price of a listing and estimate when it will close, helping to take the guesswork out of price. Predictive technology used in this way ensures a better marketing strategy and faster closure.