Coraking

Real NS0-192 Dumps PDF Questions - NS0-192 Test Questions [2020] Clear Exam in First Attempt

It really is extremely essential to locate the most updated Network Appliance NS0-192 pdf dumps just before moving on toward the preparation of the ideal NS0-192 dumps pdf questions. This NetApp Certified Support Engineer will be the most important sort of certification and to prepare for the NetApp Certified Support Engineer exam questions you should have the significant NS0-192 exam dumps for the preparation. So it is possible to locate the innovative NS0-192 dumps questions answers in PDF file formate from the DumpsVision. The updated Network Appliance NS0-192 test questions answers would be the great source for the preparation of the NS0-192 exam questions. As they offer the perfectly updated NCSE NS0-192 braindumps and this NS0-192 dumps are a handy tool.

Ideal Network Appliance NS0-192 Test Questions 2020 - PDF Dumps of DumpsVision

The genuine Network Appliance NS0-192 Test questions 2020 - pdf dumps of DumpsVision are handy tools as these NS0-192 dumps questions answers can also be found in the PDF file format. Having the NCSE NS0-192 exam dumps in the PDF format makes it uncomplicated for you to prepare for the NetApp Certified Support Engineer exam questions easily. As you'll be in a position to prepare for the NS0-192 new questions in line with your very own timetable. You may download the demo of the NS0-192 dumps new NS0-192 test questions with verified answers for any better understanding of the visionary NS0-192 pdf dumps questions.

NCSE NS0-192 Exam Dumps - Practice Test: Prepare Exam Smartly
If you'd like to practice for the NCSE NS0-192 test questions 2020, then you definitely can do so with all the aid of the Network Appliance NS0-192 exam dumps - practice test. These updated NS0-192 pdf dumps are equipped with new NS0-192 questions with verified answers that will make it easier to in obtaining the top understanding of the actual NetApp Certified Support Engineer certification exam. These customizable advanced NS0-192 exam dumps contain the actual NetApp Certified Support Engineer exam interface and you also can assess your preparation for the Network Appliance NS0 192 new questions together with the aid of the real NS0-192 dumps pdf questions.

100% Passing Guarantee on NS0-192 Exam Dumps With 24/7 Customer Care

Among the list of most great functions of this NS0-192 exam dumps will be the 100% passing guarantee with 24/7 customer care. You just can't feel of finding failed in the NetApp Certified Support Engineer exam questions with all the help of the updated Network Appliance NS0-192 pdf dumps 2020 as this visionary NS0-192 dumps pdf questions give the 100% money-back guarantee around the NS0-192 braindumps questions. You'll be able to also get the Network Appliance NS0-192 exam dumps together with the free updates. You are able to also check the testimonials of the visionary NCSE NS0-192 test questions 2020 exactly where alumni have shared their expertise.
_____________________________________________________________________
Network Appliance NS0-192 Dumps PDF Questions 2020 | NS0-192 PDF Dumps | NCSE NS0-192 Exam Dumps | NS0-192 Dumps | NetApp Certified Support Engineer Testing Engine | NS0-192 Practice Test | NetApp Certified Support Engineer Test Questions with Verified Answers | PDF Questions
Coraking
0 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
What is a web hosting Provider?
Web hosting provider is an online service that allows you to publish your website files onto the internet. So, anyone who has access to the internet has access to your website. In practice, it usually refers to the service you get from a web hosting provider like one.com. While you can theoretically host an actual server for your website at home, relying on a web hosting service provider offers lots of benefits. How does web hosting work? In summary, companies like us rent out services and technologies to host your websites on the internet. Once you’ve chosen your domain name and signed up for a hosting plan, then your website is accessible on the internet. When you use web hosting services, your web host is responsible for making sure your server is up and running. Not only that, but it is also a host’s job to prevent any security breaches and store all your files, assets, and databases onto the server. If you choose one.com to host your website, we offer many other services to enhance and protect your site. What types of web hosting are there? Most web hosts will offer different types of hosting and each will vary in cost. It all depends on your website’s needs. We've compiled a list below to help you understand, which type of hosting is best suited to you. Shared Hosting Shared hosting is when a web hosting provider has several different websites on the same server. It is the most affordable form of hosting because you share the same server, so you split costs. If you are looking to start a blog or have a business that's just starting up, then shared hosting is a good option. In the past, sharing a server could lead to problems where a spike in traffic or resource usage from a single site would slow down its “neighboring” websites. However, these days’ web hosting subscriptions come with a generous amount of resources that ensure good performance. WordPress Hosting WordPress Hosting simply means hosting that has been optimized for WordPress on a server level to ensure smooth sailing. How is WordPress different from regular hosting? While details vary by provider, most WordPress hosting packages offer these common traits: 1- Simple one-click installation that avoids the dozen or so manual steps in configuring a new WordPress site. At one.com, WordPress installs automatically in under a minute. 2- Server configurations optimized for faster loading of WordPress sites. This could include performance cache optimizations and other tweaks. 3- Security measures to protect against common WordPress vulnerabilities. As WordPress powers over 30% of the web, it regularly comes under attack. You might also come across “Managed WordPress”, which often refers to a pre-defined secure environment that restricts usage of unsupported or vulnerable plugins. WordPress hosting can run on shared, VPS, or dedicated servers. What is the best web hosting service? Web hosting offered by service providers like one.com comes with a variety of specifications and packages. Here is what to look out for when you’re shopping: · Any limitations on bandwidth and traffic; some web hosts charge extra once you hit a certain number. · Built-in Website Builder or one-click WordPress installations that make it easy for you to get your website online quickly · Generous amount of storage, especially nowadays with big media files taking up lots of space. · Email hosting bundled with your website hosting plan. Many providers charge extra per email account or email hosting in general. · Variety of domain registration services make it a one-stop shop. Having your domain registered with one provider and hosted with another is a hassle. · Great customer support that’s available when you need it. As an example, one.com offers 24/7 chat support in many languages. How much does website hosting cost? Your website hosting cost will vary by provider. Technically you can use a free web hosting service, although, we do recommend avoiding them. Free vs Paid web hosting By opting for free hosting, you may encounter problems such as unwanted advertising on your page and their domain name in your URL. When you pay for web hosting, you are in full control of what content is on your website. There is numerous reason why you should choose paid web hosting over free web hosting: 1- Bandwidth & disk space - Free web hosts will give a lower bandwidth and limited disk space to their users. Paid web hosting can offer unlimited bandwidth and disk space. 2- Content limitations - Unlike paid web hosting, with free hosting the number of images and videos you can upload, is limited. 3- Security breaches - Paid web hosting usually comes with much higher security. By using a free web hosting provider, you have a higher risk of a security breach. This means your customer's credit card information and other data can be stolen. 4- Domain name & URL - Free hosting providers will give you a domain name, with their name in your URL. When you use paid hosting providers, you will get a custom URL and can choose your domain name. 5- Server speed - Free web hosting servers often overload, which means you may have to wait through a few hours of scheduled downtime. Paid hosting providers offer high-speed drives, with guaranteed uptime.
What is Data Science: Lifecycle, Applications, Prerequisites and Tools?
What Is Data Science? Data science is the area of study that arranges huge amounts of information utilizing current instruments and methods to track down concealed examples, determine significant data, and settle on business choices. Data science uses complex AI computations to manufacture farsighted models. The data used for analysis can emerge from a wide range of sources and be introduced in different configurations. Since you know what information science is, we should see why information science is crucial for the present IT scene. You can learn in detail through Data Science Online Training. The Data Science Lifecycle Data science's lifecycle comprises of five unmistakable stages, each with its undertakings: The catch: Data Acquisition, Data Entry, Signal Reception, Data Extraction. This stage includes gathering crude, organized, and unstructured information. Keep up with: Data Warehousing, Data Cleansing, Data Staging, Data Processing, Data Architecture. This stage covers taking the crude information and placing it in a structure that can be utilized. Process: Data Mining, Clustering/Classification, Data Modeling, Data Summarization. Information researchers take the pre-arranged information and inspect its examples, ranges, and inclinations to decide how valuable it will be in prescient investigation. Dissect: Exploratory/Confirmatory, Predictive Analysis, Regression, Text Mining, Qualitative Analysis. Here is the genuine meat of the lifecycle. This stage includes playing out the different examinations on the information. Convey Data Reporting, Data Visualization, Business Intelligence, Decision Making. In this last advance, investigators set up the examinations in effectively meaningful structures like diagrams, charts, and reports. If you wish to do Data Science Training in Noida, look for the best institute and check out all the details before enrolling. Requirements for Data Science Here is a portion of the specialized ideas you should know about before realizing what information science is. 1. AI AI is the foundation of information science. Information Scientists need to have a strong handle of ML, notwithstanding fundamental information on measurements. 2. Demonstrating Numerical models empower you to make speedy computations and forecasts in light of your familiarity with the information. Displaying is additionally a piece of Machine Learning includes distinguishing which calculation is the most appropriate for a given issue and how to prepare these models. 3. Measurements Measurements are at the center of information science. A durable handle on insights can assist you with separating more knowledge and acquiring more significant outcomes. 4. Programming Writing computer programs is needed to execute an effective information science project. The most notable programming vernaculars are Python, and R. Python is especially notable considering how it's easy to learn, and it maintains different libraries for data science and ML. 5. Information bases A skilled information researcher needs to see how data sets work, oversee them, and separate information from them. Data Science Tools The information science calling is testing, yet luckily, there are a lot of devices accessible to assist the information researcher with prevailing at their particular employment. Data Analysis: SAS, Jupyter, R Studio, MATLAB, Excel, RapidMiner Data Warehousing: Informatica/Talend, AWS Redshift Data Visualization: Jupyter, Tableau, Cognos, RAW Machine Learning: Spark MLib, Mahout, Azure ML studio ShapeMySkills Pvt Ltd institute was known as the topmost institute for Data Science Training in Noida.
How To Learn A New Language At Home
I've been trying to improve my French recently, and came across these awesome YouTubers called DamonandJo. They have self-taught themselves nearly 6 languages! I believe they speak French, Spanish, Portugese, Italian, German, and of course English! You can either watch the video above (which I suggest cause they have the BEST sense of humor) or check out their tips below: 1. Follow Famous YouTubers in the language you want to learn! There are tons of youtubers in other languages, and often if they are famous enough, there will be english subtitles. Listen to them to hear real people speaking the language rather than a text book! They're usually super entertaining too so it helps :) 2. Follow those YouTubers or famous people on twitter so you see that language each day! The easiest way to get used to a foreign language is to see it all the time and this really helps! 3. Change your phone/facebook/etc language to your desired language! Since you probably already know where everything is in your phone or facebook, you wont be confused and you'll learn a ton of new vocab! 4. Listen to audio books in the language you want!!! Audible has a ton of foreign language books. Try starting with a book you already know well (like Harry Potter for me - I'm trying to read that in Korean right now...) and listen throughout your day! 5. Sign up for foreign magazines or newsletters! Or even better download their app in another language! For example, my boyfriend gets push notification from Le Monde which is a french newspaper :) Even if you only read the headline, its practice. 6. Try cooking a meal using a recipe in a different language! You start to learn that a lot of words you actually already know (for example, sauté means the same thing in french and in korean bokkeum (like bokkeumbap) means fried! so literally "fried rice!" 7. Watch TV shows in the language Duh!!!! 8. Talk to yourself and dont be afraid! Practice speaking whenever you can, even to people who are strangers! be brave! What languages are you trying to learn?!
[January-2022]New Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF Dumps(Q151-Q162)
QUESTION 151 You have an on-premises SAP NetWeaver deployment that uses Windows Server 2016 and Microsoft SQL Server 2016. You need to migrate the deployment to an Azure virtual machine that runs Windows Server 2016 and has Microsoft SQL Server 2019 installed. Which migration method should you use? A.heterogeneous SAP classical migration B.classical SAP Database Migration Option (DMO) C.lift-and-shift D.Azure Migrate Answer: B QUESTION 152 You plan to deploy an SAP production landscape that uses SAP HANA databases on Azure. You need to configure the storage infrastructure to support the SAP HANA deployment. The solution must meet the SAP issued requirements for data throughput and I/O. How should you configure the storage? A.RAID1 B.RAID5 C.RAID0 D.RAID6 Answer: B QUESTION 153 You plan to automate a deployment of SAP NetWeave on Azure virtual machines by using Azure Resource Manager templates. The database tier will consist of two instances of an Azure Marketplace Microsoft SQL Server 2017 virtual machine image that each has 8 TB of RAM. Which task should you include in the templates used to deploy the SQL Server virtual machines? A.Enable buffer pool extensions in SQL Server. B.Enable read caching on the disks used to store the SQL Server database log files. C.Run the SQL Server setup and specify the /ACTION=REBUILDDATABASE and /SQLCOLLATION switches. D.Run the SQL Server setup and specify the /ACTION-INSTALL and /SQLMAXMEMORY switches. Answer: D QUESTION 154 Hotspot Question You plan to deploy a scale-out SAP HANA deployment on Azure virtual machines that will contain a standby node. You need to recommend a storage solution for the deployment. What should you recommend? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point Answer: QUESTION 155 You have an on-premises deployment of SAP on DB2. You plan to migrate the deployment to Azure and Microsoft SQL Server 2017. What should you use to migrate the deployment? A.SQL Server Migration Assistant (SSMA) B.Azure SQL Data Sync C.db2haicu D.DSN1COPY Answer: A QUESTION 156 You have an Azure subscription. The subscription contains a virtual machine named VM1 that runs SAP HANA and a user named User1. User1 is assigned the Virtual Machine Contributor role of VM1. You need to prevent User1 from placing VM1 in the Stopped (deallocated) state. User1 must be able to restart the operating system on VM1. What should you do? A.Assign an Azure Policy definition to the resource group that contains VM1. B.Create a resource lock on VM1. C.Configure the Desired State Configuration (DSC) extension on VM1. D.Assign User1 the Virtual Machine User Login rote for VM1. Answer: C QUESTION 157 You have an on-premises SAP production landscape. You plan to migrate to SAP on Azure. You need to generate an SAP Early Watch Alert report. What should you use? A.Azure Advisor B.SAP HANA Cockpit C.SAP Software Provisioning Manager D.SAP Solution Manager Answer: D QUESTION 158 Hotspot Question You have an existing on-premises SAP landscape that is hosted on VMware VSphere. You plan to migrate the landscape to Azure. You configure the Azure Site Recovery replication policy shown in the following exhibit. What should you do? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 159 You plan to deploy an SAP production landscape on Azure. You need to minimize latency between SAP HANA database servers and SAP NetWeaver servers. What should you implement? A.Azure Private Link B.an Availability Set C.a proximity placement group D.a virtual machine scale set Answer: C QUESTION 160 Hotspot Question You are planning an SAP NetWeaver deployment on Azure. The database her will consist of Two Azure virtual machines that have Microsoft SQL Server 2017 installed. Each virtual machine will be deployed to a separate availability zone. You need to perform the following: - Minimize network latency between the virtual machines. - Measure network latency between the virtual machines. To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 161 You have an SAP HANA on Azure (Large Instances) deployment. You need to generate hearth check log files for the Deployment. What should you do? A.From a SSH session on the HANA Large instance node. Run/var/waagent/Microsoft.AzureCAT.AzureEnhancedMonitoring.MonitorX64Linux-1.0.082/AzuredMonitoring ­monitoring. B.From the Azure portal, select New support request. C.From A SSH session on the HANA large instances node, run/opt/sgi/health_check/microsoft_tdi- sh. D.From the Azure portal, select Diagnose and solve problems. Answer: C QUESTION 162 You deploy an SAP landscape on Azure. You plan to use an Azure Automation account to stop the SAP virtual machines outside of business hours. You need to ensure that you can use Azure Automation runbook a for the virtual machines. What does the Azure Automation account require? A.an Azure Storage account B.an Azure App Service WebJob C.a Recovery Services vault D.a Run As account Answer: B 2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF and AZ-120 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JuZJRLXeRZjvEVqjZxKg_QSRXuzFBnsu?usp=sharing
EPOS System and Its Working
EPOS systems are a short form of Electronic Point of Sales. In earlier days, the paper was considered very important in business, i.e., all the records were written manually on the paper, and the then filed these papers. At the end of the year of 6 months, they reviewed them to check to total loss or profit gained in the business. In modern Business, EPOS systems are the answer for this stack of papers collected and writing every transaction manually on paper; you need to keep EPOS systems installed at your place for the automatic updating of each transaction and sales/ purchase done in the business. In advanced EPOS systems, you may find a Touch screen monitor part of the display unit, which you normally find in systems. For more convenience, you can also include additional hardware devices such as barcode scanners, printers, etc., which should be attached to your computer. You can include these devices as per your requirements in the business. These are the additional resources you may or may not include that make no difference in your business. Besides these, you can also include weighing scales, mobile PDA, which is referred to as Personal Digital Assistants, tablets, customer displays, cash draws, and chip and pin. So the people manufacturing systems make them as per the customer's requirements. With these additional devices attached to your EPOS system, you can use them in multipurpose ways. sentinel epos systems are differentiated into two different types, namely Modular systems and Integrated system. The major difference between these EPOS systems is that your display unit and computer come together in integrated systems. Additional devices, if required are attached to this single unit. Whereas in Modular EPOS systems, a computer and display system are two different components and other devices are connected to display unit which gives you more flexibility in the working. Also these systems come with particular software which will guide you in handling your business departments more accurately. This software used in the working systems is much more advanced than any pharmacy or retail store. Depending on the systems for the type of industries, this software is manufactured, such as software for handling hotel reservations, making bills for medical purposes, or any software required for a restaurant. You have to give the input through keyboard, and the will provide a touch screen monitor or even through barcode scanners and the desired output through display unit and printers. People are using EPOS systems because they work very fast and are much easier to use and maintain.
[January-2022]New Braindump2go MD-100 PDF Dumps(Q175-Q185)
QUESTION 307 You have 10 new Windows 10 devices. You plan to deploy a provisioning package that will configure a wireless network profile. You need to ensure that a support technician can install the provisioning package on the devices. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. To which group should you add the support technician? A.Users B.Power Users C.Network Configuration Operators D.Administrators Answer: D QUESTION 308 Drag and Drop Question You have a computer that runs Windows 10 and has the Windows Assessment and Deployment Kit (Windows ADK) installed. You need to perform the following tasks: Prepare a Windows PE (WinPE) working directory. Add scripting support to a WinPE image. Mount and unmount a WinPE image. Which command should you use for each task? To answer, drag the appropriate commands to the correct tasks. Each command may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 309 Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains a computer named Computer1 that runs Windows 10. The domain contains the users shown in the following table. Computer1 has four printers as shown in the following table. Which printers will be available to User1 when the user signs in to Computer1? A.Printer3 only B.Printer1 and Printer3 only C.Printer1, Printer2, and Printer3 only D.Printer1, Printer3, and Printer4 only E.Printer1, Printer2, Printer3, and Printer4 Answer: E QUESTION 310 Hotspot Question Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains the users shown in the following table. The domain contains a computer named Computer1. Computer1 contains the users shown in the following table. On Computer1, you create a restore point named RP1. Which users can restore RP1 on Computer1? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 311 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer that runs Windows 10. The computer contains a folder. The folder contains sensitive data. You need to log which user reads the contents of the folder and modifies and deletes files in the folder. Solution: From the properties of the folder, you configure the Auditing settings and from the Audit Policy in the local Group Policy, you configure Audit privilege use. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No C. D. Answer: B QUESTION 312 Your company has a branch office that contains 25 workgroup computers. The computers run Windows 10 Pro. Users report that they cannot see other computers from Network in File Explorer. What should you do to resolve the issue? A.Set Network profile to Private. B.Turn off random hardware addresses for the network connection. C.Set Network profile to Public. D.Configure the network connection as a metered connection. Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go MD-100 PDF and MD-100 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JUVP5MWzD2NVdlAoSATpQirlejY0T0r_?usp=sharing
[January-2022]New Braindump2go 300-420 PDF Dumps(Q175-Q185)
QUESTION 175 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the characteristics from the left onto the YANG models they describe on the right. Not all options are used. Answer: QUESTION 176 A company's security policy requires that all connections between sites be encrypted in a manner that does not require maintenance of permanent tunnels. The sites are connected through a private MPLS-based service that uses a dynamically changing key and spoke-to-spoke communication. Which type of transport encryption must be used in this environment? A.GETVPN B.DMVPN C.GRE VPN D.standard IPsec VPN Answer: A QUESTION 177 An engineer must design a QoS solution for a customer. The network currently supports data only, but the customer will roll out VoIP and IP video in conjunction with the new QoS solution. The engineer plans to use DiffServ. To ensure priority for voice services, which model must the design include? A.8-class model B.4-class model C.6-class model D.12-class model Answer: A QUESTION 178 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the elements from the left onto the YANG models where they and used on the right. Answer: QUESTION 179 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer must improve the current IS-IS environment. The Catalyst switch is equipped with dual supervisors. Each time a stateful switchover occurs, the network experiences unnecessary route recomputation. Which solution addresses this issue if the upstream router does not understand graceful restart messaging? A.Enable IS-IS remote LFA FRR on both devices. B.Enable NSR on the switch. C.Enable NSF on the switch. D.Configure ISIS aggressive timers on both devices. Answer: C QUESTION 180 Refer to the exhibit. An architect must design an IGP solution for an enterprise customer. The design must support: - Physical link flaps should have minimal impact. - Access routers should converge quickly after a link failure. Which two ISIS solutions should the architect include in the design? (Choose two.) A.Use BGP to IS-IS redistribution to advertise all Internet routes in the Level 1 area. B.Advertise the IS-IS interface and loopback IP address toward the Internet and data center. C.Reduce SPF and PRC intervals to improve convergence time. D.Configure all access and aggregate routers to establish Level 1 / Level 2 adjacencies across the network. E.Configure access routers to establish a Level 1 adjacency and aggregate routers to establish a Level 1 / Level 2 adjacency. Answer: CD QUESTION 181 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is designing a routing solution for a customer. The design must ensure that a failure of network 10.1.0.0/24, 10.1.2.0/24, 10.2.1.0/24, or 10.2.3.0/24 does not impact the core. It also requires fast convergence time during any link failover in the core or access networks. Which solution must the engineer select? A.Add aggregation layer between core and access networks. B.Enable graceful restart on routers A and C. C.Enable FRR for the connected networks of routers A and C. D.Enable summarization on routers A and C. Answer: C QUESTION 182 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer is designing a network for AS100. The design should ensure that all traffic enters AS100 via link 1 unless there is a network failure. In the event of a failure, link 2 should function as the path for incoming traffic. Which solution should the design include? A.Modify the next-hop attribute on R3. B.Use AS-Path prepending on R3. C.Modify the next-hop attribute on R4. D.Use AS-Path prepending on R4. Answer: D QUESTION 183 Refer to the exhibit. An architect must design a solution that uses the direct link between R1 and R2 for traffic from 10.10.10.0/24 toward network 10.10.20.0/24. Which solution should the architect include in the design? A.Configure the OSPF cost of the link to a value lower than 30. B.Lower the Administrative Distance for OSPF area 0. C.Place the link into area 2 and install a new link between R1 and R2 in area 0. D.Configure the link to provide multiarea adjacency. Answer: A QUESTION 184 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer must design a WAN solution so that ISP-1 is always preferred over ISP-2. The path via ISP-2 is considered as a backup and must be used only when the path to ISP-1 is down. Which solution must the engineer choose? A.R1: - Routes advertised to ISP-1: 0x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-1: HIGH local-preference - Routes advertised to R2: no action - Routes received from R2: community NO-EXPORT R2: - Routes advertised to ISP-2:5x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-2: LOW local-preference - Routes advertised to R1: community NO-ADVERTISE - Routes received from R1: no action B.R1: - Routes advertised to ISP-1: 0x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-1: HIGH local-preference - Routes advertised to R2: community NO-EXPORT - Routes received from R2: no action R2: - Routes advertised to ISP-2: 5x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-2: LOW local-preference - Routes advertised to R1: no action - Routes received from R1: no action C.R1: - Routes advertised to ISP-1: 0x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-1: LOW local-preference - Routes advertised to R2: community NO-ADVERTISE - Routes received from R2: no action R2: - Routes advertised to ISP-2: 5x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-2: HIGH local-preference - Routes advertised to R1: no action - Routes received from R1: community NO-ADVERTISE D.R1: - Routes advertised to ISP-1: 5x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-1: LOW local-preference - Routes advertised to R2: community NO-ADVERTISE - Routes received from R2: no action R2: - Routes advertised to ISP-2: 0x AS-path prepend - Routes received from ISP-2: HIGH local-preference - Routes advertised to R1: community NO-EXPORT - Routes received from R1: no action Answer: B QUESTION 185 Which topology within a network underlay eliminates the need for first hop redundancy protocols while improving fault tolerance, increasing resiliency, and simplifying the network? A.virtualized topology B.routed access topology C.Layer 2 topology D.logical fabric topology Answer: D 2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-420 PDF and 300-420 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1SXwfGxRyjBzcw1iBNd9T4FhKWBoH7WUo?usp=sharing