DJamesBreaux
100+ Views

Working Title ~D. James Breaux



Indeed, indeed,
indeed, indeed
I have
uncovered
the secret
to life.
No more, no more are
Happiness and unbridled JOY
an elusive
working
title.
No more, no more said the teapot
to the kettle. Happiness and
JOY, I said,
JOY
elusive
no more,
Happiness and unbridled JOY,
elusive no more, no more, no more.
Word to your mother. Happiness and unbridled JOY.
A period should be inserted
here,
after Joy, rather
than
a comma.
I tested them both.
Elusive no more, elusive no more,
happiness and unbridled JOY
I said.
Elusive
no
more.
They can both be yours, all yours, simply by
breaking
a Hershey bar
into various shapes and
turning them
upside
down
so you can't see the letters. Because it's just like
eating
a chocolate rabbit.
Marsupials don't adjust their metabolic rate
for life in
the alpine
environment, so why can't you realize
lamps
don't jump....
....climb
the tower.
Am I imagined in gray?
Because we become a safer version of grayness
when we learn to avoid the
evil trains
transporting
vampires
after midnight.




Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Thực phẩm thực dưỡng được ưa chuộng nhất hiện nay
Thông thường, khi bạn áp dụng chế độ ăn uống lành mạnh, ăn chay đúng cách, mọi người cần hình thành thói quen nhai kỹ trước khi nuốt, nhờ vậy cơ thể sẽ hấp thu lượng dinh dưỡng tối đa. Thay vì ăn nhanh, nhai vội, thói quen ăn uống điều độ này giúp chúng ta có nhiều năng lượng để hoạt động và làm việc hơn.Nhiều người khi áp dụng và kiên trì theo phương pháp thực dưỡng đã công nhận rằng khi bạn áp dụng chế độ ăn này, bạn sẽ cảm thấy trí tuệ minh mẫn hơn, chất lượng giấc ngủ được cải thiện rõ rệt và mọi căng thẳng, mệt mỏi đều biến mất. Hãy cùng tìm hiểu các thực phẩm lành mạnh dành cho những ai ăn chay nhé! Một số thực phẩm thực dưỡng lành mạnh Trái cây gồm có: Táo, chuối, quả mọng, cam, dưa, lê, đào Rau xanh sẽ có: măng tây, bông cải xanh, cà chua, cà rốt Các loại ngũ cốc: Quinoa, lúa mạch, kiều mạch, gạo lức, yến mạch Các loại đậu: Đậu lăng, đậu Hà Lan, đậu đỏ, đậu đen, đậu xanh. Các loại hạt: Hạnh nhân, quả óc chó, hạt điều, hạt dẻ, hạt chia Chất béo lành mạnh: Dầu dừa, dầu ô liu, bơ Protein: Đậu phụ, tảo xoắn, trứng, các sản phẩm từ sữa Thực phẩm thực dưỡng được ưa chuộng nhất hiện nay. Nutri Ancan là thực phẩm thực dưỡng miễn dịch đầu tiên tại Việt Nam dành cho người ăn chay. Bởi vì, nguyên liệu có trong sản phẩm Nutri Ancan hoàn toàn là các thành phần từ thực vật. Nutri Ancan chắt lọc các nguyên liệu tự nhiên 100%, lạnh mạnh, tinh túy nhất của thiên nhiên. Trong đó có các thành phần như: Gạo lứt huyết rồng nảy mầm, Beta Glucan, đậu Hà Lan, đậu đỏ, đậu đen, hạt kê, mè đen... Tất cả các nguyên liệu thành phần kể trên đều mang lại các chất dinh dưỡng cao, giúp bồi bổ đầy đủ dưỡng chất, thanh lọc cơ thể, làm tăng sức đề kháng, đặc biệt hỗ trợ điều trị nhiều bệnh như: U bướu, ung thư, xương khớp, tiểu đường,.. Nutri Ancan thực phẩm thực dưỡng tiện lợi, dễ sử dụng và tiết kiệm được tối đa thời gian so với chế biến thực phẩm khô thông thường. Nutri Ancan thực dưỡng miễn dịch đầu tiên tại Việt Nam. Sản phẩm được sản xuất theo công nghệ hiện đại Nhật Bản, đảm bảo giữ trọn vẹn dưỡng chất cần thiết cho cơ thể. Những điểm nổi bật thực phẩm thực dưỡng Nutri Ancan Ăn chay đúng cách cung cấp nguồn dưỡng chất thiết yếu hàng ngày Hỗ trợ tăng cường hệ thống miễn dịch cho cơ thể, đặc biệt cho người bệnh như: người ốm nặng, suy kiệt sức khoẻ, người mới khỏi bệnh... Đặc biệt là bệnh nhân trước, trong và sau quá trình điều trị ung thư, u bướu. Thực dưỡng với Nutri Ancan cung đạm thực vật cần thiết cho cơ thể. Nhanh chóng phục hồi sức khỏe Chất dinh dưỡng trong nguyên liệu được giữ nguyên nhờ dây chuyền sản xuất tiên tiến của Nhật Bản. Vì vậy an toàn với mọi khách hàng khi sử dụng. Bất kỳ có thắc mắc nào về thực phẩm thực dưỡng Nutri Ancan. Nếu bạn có nhu cầu sử dụng sản phẩm thực dưỡng cho người ăn chay hãy ghé ngay chúng tôi để lựa chọn cho sức khỏe bản thân sản phẩm chất lượng nhất kèm theo giá cả phải chăng nhất nhé! Mọi thông tin chi tiết xin vui lòng liên hệ CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH ĐẠT TRIỆU SƠN Địa chỉ: Biệt thự Lô U16 - 12, Khu đô thị mới Dương Nội, phường Yên Nghĩa, quận Hà Đông, TP. Hà Nội Hotline: 0866 218 788 Email: nutriancan.cskh@gmail.com Website: Nutriancan.com.vn
Không thể phủ nhận dưỡng phương pháp sử dụng thực phẩm thực dưỡng đem lại
Không thể phủ nhận dưỡng phương pháp sử dụng thực phẩm thực dưỡng đem lại cho chúng ta rất nhiều lợi ích to lớn. Thông thường, khi bạn áp dụng chế độ ăn uống lành mạnh, ăn chay đúng cách, mọi người cần hình thành thói quen nhai kỹ trước khi nuốt, nhờ vậy cơ thể sẽ hấp thu lượng dinh dưỡng tối đa. Thay vì ăn nhanh, nhai vội, thói quen ăn uống điều độ này giúp chúng ta có nhiều năng lượng để hoạt động và làm việc hơn. Nếu bạn rèn luyện được thói quen nhai kỹ cũng rất tốt cho hoạt động của hệ tiêu hóa bởi vì chúng không phải hoạt động liên tục và quá nhiều. Và đây cũng là ưu điểm nổi bật mà chế độ ăn thực dưỡng mang lại. Nhiều người khi áp dụng và kiên trì theo phương pháp thực dưỡng đã công nhận rằng khi bạn áp dụng chế độ ăn này, bạn sẽ cảm thấy trí tuệ minh mẫn hơn, chất lượng giấc ngủ được cải thiện rõ rệt và mọi căng thẳng, mệt mỏi đều biến mất. Một số thực phẩm thực dưỡng lành mạnh Trái cây gồm có: Táo, chuối, quả mọng, cam, dưa, lê, đào Rau xanh sẽ có: măng tây, bông cải xanh, cà chua, cà rốt Các loại ngũ cốc: Quinoa, lúa mạch, kiều mạch, gạo lức, yến mạch Các loại đậu: Đậu lăng, đậu Hà Lan, đậu đỏ, đậu đen, đậu xanh. Các loại hạt: Hạnh nhân, quả óc chó, hạt điều, hạt dẻ, hạt chia Chất béo lành mạnh: Dầu dừa, dầu ô liu, bơ Protein: Đậu phụ, tảo xoắn, trứng, các sản phẩm từ sữa Thực phẩm thực dưỡng được ưa chuộng nhất hiện nay. Nutri Ancan là thực phẩm thực dưỡng miễn dịch đầu tiên tại Việt Nam dành cho người ăn chay. Bởi vì, nguyên liệu có trong sản phẩm Nutri Ancan hoàn toàn là các thành phần từ thực vật. Nutri Ancan chắt lọc các nguyên liệu tự nhiên 100%, lạnh mạnh, tinh túy nhất của thiên nhiên. Trong đó có các thành phần như: Gạo lứt huyết rồng nảy mầm, Beta Glucan, đậu Hà Lan, đậu đỏ, đậu đen, hạt kê, mè đen... Tất cả các nguyên liệu thành phần kể trên đều mang lại các chất dinh dưỡng cao, giúp bồi bổ đầy đủ dưỡng chất, thanh lọc cơ thể, làm tăng sức đề kháng, đặc biệt hỗ trợ điều trị nhiều bệnh như: U bướu, ung thư, xương khớp, tiểu đường,.. Nutri Ancan thực phẩm thực dưỡng tiện lợi, dễ sử dụng và tiết kiệm được tối đa thời gian so với chế biến thực phẩm khô thông thường. Nutri Ancan thực dưỡng miễn dịch đầu tiên tại Việt Nam. Sản phẩm được sản xuất theo công nghệ hiện đại Nhật Bản, đảm bảo giữ trọn vẹn dưỡng chất cần thiết cho cơ thể. Chất dinh dưỡng trong nguyên liệu được giữ nguyên nhờ dây chuyền sản xuất tiên tiến của Nhật Bản. Vì vậy an toàn với mọi khách hàng khi sử dụng. Bất kỳ có thắc mắc nào về thực phẩm thực dưỡng Nutri Ancan. Nếu bạn có nhu cầu sử dụng sản phẩm thực dưỡng cho người ăn chay hãy ghé ngay chúng tôi để lựa chọn cho sức khỏe bản thân sản phẩm chất lượng nhất kèm theo giá cả phải chăng nhất nhé! Mọi thông tin chi tiết xin vui lòng liên hệ CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH ĐẠT TRIỆU SƠN Địa chỉ: Biệt thự Lô U16 - 12, Khu đô thị mới Dương Nội, phường Yên Nghĩa, quận Hà Đông, TP. Hà Nội Hotline: 0866 218 788 Email: nutriancan.cskh@gmail.com Website: Nutriancan.com.vn
Thực phẩm thực dưỡng được ưa chuộng nhất hiện nay.
Ăn chay đúng cách mọi người cần hình thành thói quen nhai kỹ trước khi nuốt, nhờ vậy cơ thể sẽ hấp thu lượng dinh dưỡng tối đa. Hoặc bạn có thể sử dụng thực phẩm ăn chay với sản phẩm Nutri Ancan. Thực phẩm thực dưỡng miễn dịch đầu tiên tại Việt Nam. Thực phẩm thực dưỡng được ưa chuộng nhất hiện nay. Nutri Ancan là thực phẩm thực dưỡng miễn dịch đầu tiên tại Việt Nam dành cho người ăn chay. Bởi vì, nguyên liệu có trong sản phẩm Nutri Ancan hoàn toàn là các thành phần từ thực vật. Nutri Ancan chắt lọc các nguyên liệu tự nhiên 100%, lạnh mạnh, tinh túy nhất của thiên nhiên. Trong đó có các thành phần như: Gạo lứt huyết rồng nảy mầm, Beta Glucan, đậu Hà Lan, đậu đỏ, đậu đen, hạt kê, mè đen... Tất cả các nguyên liệu thành phần kể trên đều mang lại các chất dinh dưỡng cao, giúp bồi bổ đầy đủ dưỡng chất, thanh lọc cơ thể, làm tăng sức đề kháng, đặc biệt hỗ trợ điều trị nhiều bệnh như: U bướu, ung thư, xương khớp, tiểu đường,.. Nutri Ancan thực phẩm thực dưỡng tiện lợi, dễ sử dụng và tiết kiệm được tối đa thời gian so với chế biến thực phẩm khô thông thường. Nutri Ancan thực dưỡng miễn dịch đầu tiên tại Việt Nam. Sản phẩm được sản xuất theo công nghệ hiện đại Nhật Bản, đảm bảo giữ trọn vẹn dưỡng chất cần thiết cho cơ thể. Thực phẩm thực dưỡng Nutri Ancan có những ưu điểm gì Ăn chay đúng cách cung cấp nguồn dưỡng chất thiết yếu hàng ngày Hỗ trợ tăng cường hệ thống miễn dịch cho cơ thể, đặc biệt cho người bệnh như: người ốm nặng, suy kiệt sức khoẻ, người mới khỏi bệnh... Đặc biệt là bệnh nhân trước, trong và sau quá trình điều trị ung thư, u bướu., người ăn chay lâu năm muốn bổ sung thêm chất dinh dưỡng. Thực dưỡng với Nutri Ancan cung đạm thực vật cần thiết cho cơ thể. Nhanh chóng phục hồi sức khỏe, giúp tăng cường hệ miễn dịch và đề khách cho cơ thể nhằm hỗ trợ ngăn ngừa bệnh tật. Theo các chuyên gia dinh dưỡng và thực dưỡng hàng đầu tại Việt Nam, Nutri Ancan được đánh giá cao về giá trị dinh dưỡng, đây là dòng sản phẩm thuần chay, ăn chay đúng cách phù hợp cho tất cả mọi người. Đặc biệt là những người ăn chay trường, ăn thực dưỡng, những người ăn kiêng, cần tăng cường sức khỏe Chất dinh dưỡng trong nguyên liệu được giữ nguyên nhờ dây chuyền sản xuất tiên tiến của Nhật Bản. Vì vậy an toàn với mọi khách hàng khi sử dụng. Bất kỳ có thắc mắc nào về thực phẩm thực dưỡng Nutri Ancan hãy liên hệ ngay với chúng tôi để tìm hiểu thêm chi tiết. Nên là khách hàng thông minh để tranh được hàng giả hàng nhái không chính hãng nhé. Bởi vì nhiều khách hàng ưa chuộng Nutri Ancan mà nhiều đơn vị kinh doanh không màng chất lượng Nếu bạn có nhu cầu sử dụng sản phẩm thực dưỡng cho người ăn chay hãy ghé ngay chúng tôi để lựa chọn cho sức khỏe bản thân sản phẩm chất lượng nhất kèm theo giá cả phải chăng nhất nhé! Mọi thông tin chi tiết xin vui lòng liên hệ CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH ĐẠT TRIỆU SƠN Địa chỉ: Biệt thự Lô U16 - 12, Khu đô thị mới Dương Nội, phường Yên Nghĩa, quận Hà Đông, TP. Hà Nội Hotline: 0866 218 788 Email: nutriancan.cskh@gmail.com Website: Nutriancan.com.vn
[August-2022]New Braindump2go PL-300 VCE Dumps[Q207-Q225]
QUESTION 207 You maintain a Power Bl workspace that contains a supplier quality dashboard. The dashboard contains 10 card visuals, two map visuals and five bar chart visuals. The dashboard mobile layout is shown in the exhibit. You need to modify the dashboard mobile layout to meet the following requirements: - Only show single-value visuals. - Minimize scrolling. What should you do? A.Remove the card visual, increase the size of the map and bar chart visuals B.Decrease the size of the map and bar chart visuals Move all the card visuals to the top of the layout. C.Move the bar chart visuals to the top of the layout Remove the map visuals. Decrease the size of the card visuals. D.Decrease the size of the card visuals. Remove the map and bar chart visuals. Answer: D QUESTION 208 You have a Power Bl report. You have a table named Dalai that contains 10 million rows. Data is used in the following visuals: - A card that shows the number of records - A bar chart that snows total transaction amount by territory - A scatter plot that shows transaction amount and profit amount on the axes and points colored by territory You need to modify the scatter plot to make it easier for users to identify meaningful patterns. The solution must not affect the accuracy of the other visuals. What should you do? A.Apply a row filter to the Dalai query in Power Query Editor. B.Add a trend line to the scatter plot C.Enable high-density sampling on the scatter plot D.Add a count field of the transaction amount to the size bucket of the scatter plot Answer: B QUESTION 209 Hotspot Question You are creating a line chart in a Power Bl report as shown in the following exhibit. Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 210 You have a Power Bi report. The report contains a visual that snows gross sales by date. The visual has anomaly detection enabled. No anomalies ate detected. You need to increase the likelihood that anomaly detection will identify anomalies in the report. What should you do? A.Add a data field to the Secondary values field weft B.Increase the Sensitivity setting. C.Increase the Expected range transparency setting, D.Add a data field to the Legend field well Answer: C QUESTION 211 You are creating a Power BI report to analyze consumer purchasing patterns from a table named Transactions. The Transactions table contains a numeric field named Spend. You need to include a visual that identifies which fields have the greatest impact on Spend. Which type of visual should you use? A.decomposition tree B.Q&A C.smart narrative D.key influences Answer: D QUESTION 212 Hotspot Question You have a Power Bl visual that uses indicators to show values that are out of range as shown in the following exhibit. Answer: QUESTION 213 You have a Power B1 report that contains three pages named Page1, Page2, and Page3. All the pages have the same slicers. You need to ensure that all the filters applied to Page1 apply to Page1 and Page3 only. What should you do? A.Sync the slicers on Page1 and Page3 B.On each page, modify the interactions of the slicer. C.Enable visibility of the slicers on Page1 and Page3. D.Disable visibility of the slicer on Page2. Answer: B QUESTION 214 You have a Power Bl workspace named Inventory that contains a dataset a report and a dashboard. You need to add an additional tile to the dashboard. The tile must show inventory by location. This information is NOT visualized in the report. The solution must minimize the impact on the report. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Use quick insights on the dashboard. B.Hide the report page. C.Ask a question by using Q&A. D.Add the visual to the report. E.Pin the visual to the dashboard. Answer: CE QUESTION 215 You have a report that contains a donut chart and a clustered column chart. Interactions between the visuals use the default settings. You need to modify the report so that when you select a column in the column chart, the donut chart redraws by using the data from the selected column. What should you do? A.Select the column chart and set the donut chart interaction to None. B.Select the column chart and set the donut chart interaction to Filter C.Select the donut chart and set the column chart interaction to Filter D.Select the donut chart and set the column chart interaction to Nona. Answer: B QUESTION 216 Hotspot Question You have the Power Bi dashboard shown in the Dashboard exhibit (Click the Dashboard tab.) You need to ensure that when users view the dashboard on a mobile device, the dashboard appears as shown in the Mobile exhibit. (Click the Mobile tab.) What should you do? To answer, select the appropriate options m the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 217 You have a PBiX file that imports several tables from an Azure SQL database. The data will be migrated to another Azure SQL database. You need to change the connections in the PBIX file. The solution must minimize administrative effort. What should you do? A.From Power Query Editor, modify the source of each query. B.Create a PBiT file, open the file, and change the data sources when prompted C.From Power Query Editor, create new queries. D.Modify the Data source settings. Answer: D QUESTION 218 You have a Microsoft Excel file in a Microsoft OneDrive folder. The file must be imported to a Power Bi dataset You need to ensure that the dataset can be refreshed in powefbi.com. Which two connectors can you use to connect to the file? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Text/CSV B.Folder C.Excel Workbook D.SharePoint folder E.Web Answer: BC QUESTION 219 A business intelligence (Bl) developer creates a dataflow in Power Bl that uses DirectQuery to access tables from an on premises Microsoft SQL server. The Enhanced Dataflows Compute Engine is turned on for the dataflow. You need to use the dataflow in a report. The solution must meet the following requirements: - Minimize online processing operations. - Minimize calculation times and render times for visuals. - Include data from the current year, up to and including the previous day. What should you do? A.Create a dataflows connection that has Import mode selected and schedule a dairy refresh. B.Create a dataflows connection that has DirectQuery mode selected. C.Create a dataflows connection that has DirectQuery mode selected and configure a gateway connection for the dataset D.Create a dataflows connection that has Import mode selected and create a Microsoft Power Automate solution to refresh the data hourly. Answer: A QUESTION 220 Hotspot Question You are profiling data by using Power Query Editor. You have a table named Reports that contains a column named State. The distribution and quality data metrics for the data in State is shown in the following exhibit. Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 221 For the sales department at your company, you publish a Power Bl report that imports data from a Microsoft Excel. We located in a Microsoft SharePoint folder. The data model contains several measures. You need to create a Power Bl report from the existing data. The solution must minimize development effort. Which type of data source should you use? A.a SharePoint folder B.Power Bl dataflows C.an Excel workbook D.Power Bl dataset Answer: A QUESTION 222 You import two Microsoft Excel tables named Customer and Address into Power Query Customer contains the following columns: - Customer ID - Customer Name - Phone - Email Address - Address ID Address contains the following columns: - Address ID - Address Line 1 - Address Line 2 - City - State/Region - Country - Postal Code Each Customer ID represents a unique customer m the Customer table. Each Address ID represents a unique address in the Address table. You need to create a query that has one row per customer. Each row must contain City. State/Region, and Country for each customer. What should you do? A.Append the Customer and Address tables. B.Transpose the Customer and Address tables. C.Group the Customer and Address tables by the Address ID column. D.Merge the Customer and Address tables. Answer: D QUESTION 223 You have a CSV file that contains user complaints. The file contains a column named Logged logged contains the date and time each complaint occurred. The data in Logged is m the following format: 2018-12-31 at 08:59. You need to be able to analyze the complaints by the logged date and use a built-in date hierarchy. What should you do? A.Create a column by example that starts with 2018-12-31. B.Create a column by example that starts with 2018-12-31 and set the data type of the new column to Date C.Apply the parse function from the Date transformations options to the Logged column. D.Add a conditional column that outputs 2018 if the Logged column starts with 2018 and set the data type of the new column to Whole Number. Answer: C QUESTION 224 You have a Power Bl report for the marketing department. The report reports on web traffic to a blog and contains data from the following tables. There is a one-to-many relationship from Posts to Traffic that uses the URL and URL Visited columns. The report contains the visuals shown in the following table. The dataset takes a long time to refresh. You need to modify Posts and Traffic queries to reduce toad times. Which two actions will reduce the toad times? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Remove the rows m Traffic in which Traffic [Referring URL] does not start with "/" B.Remove the rows in Posts m which Post [Publish Date] is in the last seven days. C.Remove Traffic [IP Address], Traffic (Browser Agent], and Traffic [Referring URL). D.Remove Posts [Full Text] and Posts [Summary]. E.Remove the rows in Traffic in which Traffic [URL visited] does not contain "blog'' Answer: DE QUESTION 225 You have a Power Bi report for the procurement department. The report contains data from the following tables. There is a one-to-many relationship from Suppliers to Lineitems that uses the ID and Supplier ID columns. The report contains the visuals shown in the following table. You need to minimize the size of the dataset without affecting the visuals. What should you do? A.Remove the rows from Lineitems where LineItems[invoice Date] is before the beginning of last month B.Merge Suppliers and Uneltems. C.Group Lineltems by Lineitems[ invoice id) and Lineitems[invoice Date) with a sum of Lineitems(price). D.Remove the Lineitems[Description] column. Answer: D 2022 Latest Braindump2go PL-300 PDF and PL-300 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1XLIyQFg9-MCU_1qJzrLgoEywgoGYveCv?usp=sharing
Nutri Ancan là thực phẩm thực dưỡng miễn dịch đầu tiên tại Việt Nam
Chế độ thực phẩm thực dưỡng với gạo lứt, các loại đậu, các loại tảo biển và học thuyết âm dương nhằm duy trì sự cân bằng trong cuộc sống, sức khỏe, hướng tới sự trường thọ là một chế độ ăn chay đúng cách được cho là ra đời từ những năm 60 của thế kỷ trước hoặc ra đời từ trước đó rất lâu. Chế độ ăn thực phẩm thực dưỡng không chỉ quan tâm về cân nặng mà còn là sự hướng tới cân bằng của cuộc sống. Ăn chay đúng cách có thể nói là một lối sống lành mạnh dành cho tất cả mọi người từ nam giới, nữ giới, trẻ em, người già. Với sự kết hợp giữa chọn lựa thực phẩm cho thể chất và bồi dưỡng về mặt tinh thần. Những người theo chế độ ăn thực phẩm thực dưỡng được khuyến khích ăn thường xuyên, nhai thức ăn thật kỹ trước khi nuốt, lắng nghe cơ thể, sống năng động và duy trì tinh thần hạnh phúc. Thực phẩm thực dưỡng với ngũ cốc nguyên hạt, rau xanh, và một số loại đậu là những thực phẩm cơ bản của chế độ ăn thực dưỡng. Chế độ ăn thực dưỡng có thể giúp phòng tránh hoặc chữa khỏi ung thư. Tuy nhiên không có bằng chứng khoa học nào chứng minh cho điều đó. Nhưng không thể phủ nhận chế độ ăn thực phẩm thực dưỡng do sử dụng nhiều thực phẩm thực vật, ít chất béo, giàu chất xơ nên có khả năng hạ thấp nguy cơ của các bệnh lý tim mạch và một số ung thư nhất định. Một số thực phẩm thực dưỡng lành mạnh Trái cây gồm có: Táo, chuối, quả mọng, cam, dưa, lê, đào Rau xanh sẽ có: măng tây, bông cải xanh, cà chua, cà rốt Các loại ngũ cốc: Quinoa, lúa mạch, kiều mạch, gạo lức, yến mạch Các loại đậu: Đậu lăng, đậu Hà Lan, đậu đỏ, đậu đen, đậu xanh. Các loại hạt: Hạnh nhân, quả óc chó, hạt điều, hạt dẻ, hạt chia Chất béo lành mạnh: Dầu dừa, dầu ô liu, bơ Protein: Đậu phụ, tảo xoắn, trứng, các sản phẩm từ sữa Thực phẩm thực dưỡng được ưa chuộng nhất hiện nay. Nutri Ancan là thực phẩm thực dưỡng miễn dịch đầu tiên tại Việt Nam dành cho người ăn chay. Bởi vì, nguyên liệu có trong sản phẩm Nutri Ancan hoàn toàn là các thành phần từ thực vật. Nutri Ancan chắt lọc các nguyên liệu tự nhiên 100%, lạnh mạnh, tinh túy nhất của thiên nhiên. Trong đó có các thành phần như: Gạo lứt huyết rồng nảy mầm, Beta Glucan, đậu Hà Lan, đậu đỏ, đậu đen, hạt kê, mè đen... Tất cả các nguyên liệu thành phần kể trên đều mang lại các chất dinh dưỡng cao, giúp bồi bổ đầy đủ dưỡng chất, thanh lọc cơ thể, làm tăng sức đề kháng, đặc biệt hỗ trợ điều trị nhiều bệnh như: U bướu, ung thư, xương khớp, tiểu đường,.. Chất dinh dưỡng trong nguyên liệu được giữ nguyên nhờ dây chuyền sản xuất tiên tiến của Nhật Bản. Vì vậy an toàn với mọi khách hàng khi sử dụng. Bất kỳ có thắc mắc nào về thực phẩm thực dưỡng Nutri Ancan. Hãy liên hệ ngay với chúng tôi nhé! Mọi thông tin chi tiết xin vui lòng liên hệ CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH ĐẠT TRIỆU SƠN Địa chỉ: Biệt thự Lô U16 - 12, Khu đô thị mới Dương Nội, phường Yên Nghĩa, quận Hà Đông, TP. Hà Nội Hotline: 0866 218 788 Email: nutriancan.cskh@gmail.com Website: Nutriancan.com.vn
Máy lọc không khí gia đình Panasonic F-PXM55A với công nghệ mới nhất của Panasonic
Máy lọc không khí Panasonic F-PXM55A là một trong những sản phẩm chất lượng trong dòng sản phẩm máy lọc không khí Panasonic. F-PXM55A được không ít khách hàng tin dùng bởi các tính năng và ưu điểm nổi trội của nó và đặc biệt là chức năng lọc sạch không khí, đen đến cho các không gian nguồn không khí trong lành và tươi mới. Máy lọc không khí gia đình Panasonic F-PXM55A với công nghệ mới nhất của Panasonic, máy được trang bị bộ lọc mùi công nghệ Super Nano, công nghệ làm sạch khí 3D, chế độ tiết kiệm điện Econavi hoạt động liên tục 24h hàng ngày cho bạn luồng không khí trong lành đảm bảo sức khỏe cho gia đình bạn nhất là các bệnh về đường hô hấp. Máy lọc không khí Panasonic F-PXM55A có chế độ hẹn giờ tắt/mở, có chỉ báo khi cần thay thế bộ lọc, độ ồn thấp, thiết kế gọn nhẹ có thể để bất kỳ đâu trong ngôi nhà của bạn. Với những nơi có nguồn không khí bị ô nhiễm thì loại máy lọc không khí máy lọc không khí F-PXM55A là một giải pháp thay thế tốt nhất. Để lựa chọn cho mình được một chiếc máy lọc không khí chất lượng của thương hiệu Panasonic, bạn hãy tham khảo ngay tại HOMEAIR – Địa chỉ chuyên phân phối các sản phẩm máy lọc không khí chính hãng Daikin cùng nhiều thương hiệu nổi tiếng khác. Đến với chúng tôi, mọi thắc mắc của bạn liên quan đến sản phẩm đều được đội ngũ tư vấn giải đáp tận tình. Nếu bạn quan tâm sản phẩm và cần hỗ trợ. Hãy liên hệ ngay với chúng tôi: HOMEAIR - Số 1 về xử lý không khí CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ HOMEAIR TOÀN CẦU Hotline: 0902 10 7997 Email: info@homeair.vn Showroom HN: Số 603 Hoàng Hoa Thám, Ba Đình, HN Showroom HCM: Số 158 Đinh Bộ Lĩnh, Bình Thạnh, HCM Website: homeair.vn
[August-2022]New Braindump2go 350-901 VCE Dumps[Q274-Q296]
QUESTION 274 Refer to the exhibit. Which code snippet must be added to the blank in the code to automate the evaluation and handling of errors due to wrong credentials when Basic Authorization is used? A. B. C. D. Answer: C QUESTION 275 A developer needs to build a new Docker image and has created a tag by using the command: $ docker tag 32df423320458 local/app.1.2 Which command must be executed next to build the Docker image using the tag? A. B. C. D. Answer: C QUESTION 276 Refer to the exhibit. A developer created a Python script to retrieve interface information for the devices in a MeraKi network environment. A security analyst has reviewed the code and observed poor secret storage practices. What is the appropriate password storage approach? A.Set the Base64 encoded version of the API key as MER_API_KEY in the code and Base64 decode before using in the header. B.Set an OS environment variable for MER_API_KEY to the API key during running the code and longer set MER_API_KEY within the code. C.Create a secret for the API key, set MER_API_KEY using the value from the secret in the Pod, and no longer set MER_API_KEY within the code. D.Leverage an external secret vault to retrieve MER_API_KEY and embed the vault key as a new variable before running the code. Answer: D QUESTION 277 Which action enhances end-user privacy when an application is built that collects and processes the location data from devices? A.Pepper the MAC address for each device. B.Salt the MAC address for each device. C.Implement an algorithmic information theoretic loss to the MAC address for each device. D.Use the network device serial number to encrypt the MAC address for each device. Answer: C QUESTION 278 Refer to the exhibit. A. B. C. D. Answer: B QUESTION 279 A new record-keeping application for employees to track customer orders must be deployed to a company's existing infrastructure. The host servers reside in a data center in a different country to where the majority of users work. The new network configuration for the database server is: - IP: 10.8.32.10 - Subnet Mask: 255.255.255.0 - Hostname: CustOrd423320458-Prod-010 - MAC: 18-46-AC-6F-F4-52 The performance of the client-side application is a priority due to the high demand placed on it by employees. Which area should the team consider in terms of impact to application performance due to the planned deployment? A.jitter B.decreased bandwidth C.latency D.connectivity loss Answer: C QUESTION 280 An application requires SSL certificates signed by an intermediate CA certificate. The crt files must be available to the application: - The root CA certificate is root_certrficate.crt. - The intermediate CA certificate is intermediate_certificate.crt - The application-specific SSL certificate is crt_certificate.crt. Which Bash command outputs the certificate bundle as a .pern file? A. B. C. D. Answer: D QUESTION 281 Refer to the exhibit An application hosting server with the local data center is experiencing large amounts of traffic from enclusers. A developer must optimize this API server to reduce the toad on its host. What are two ways to optimize this code through HTTP cache controls? (Choose two.) A.Include the "ETag" header in the API response. B.Include the "Last-Modified" header in the API response. C.Include the "Content-Type" header in the API response. D.Leverage middleware caching and respond with HTTP code 104 m the API response E.Leverage middleware caching and respond with HTTP code 204 m the API response. Answer: AB QUESTION 282 Refer to the exhibit. One part of an application routinely uses the Cisco Meraki API to collate data about all clients. Other parts of the application also use the Meraki API, but a single API key is used within the application. The organization has approximately 4,000 clients across 30 networks Some of the application users report poor performance and missing data. Which two changes improve the performance of the application? (Choose two.) A.Check for HTTP code 429 and wait until Retry-After time before further calls are made B.Configure multiple API keys in the application and rotate usage of each one. C.Use random values in the User-Agent header when HTTP calls are made. D.Use fewer API calls to create a more efficient endpoint. E.Check API response payloads for later reuse in real time during code execution. Answer: AB QUESTION 283 How should logs for an application be created? A.Use a standard and easily configurable logging framework. B.Use fault-tolerant protocols. C.Monitor for backlogs and outages. D.Filter sensitive data before transmitting logs. Answer: A QUESTION 284 Which approach is used to protect East-West API traffic? A.Use encryption between services B.Install a perimeter firewall C.Use a dedicated cloud connection service. D.Implement an API gateway Answer: A QUESTION 285 A developer creates an application for a Cisco Catalyst 9000 switch in a Docker container. Which action must be taken to host the application on the switch? A.Copy the application code to a NETCONF file and upload the file to the switch B.Connect the switch to Cisco DNA Center and push the application through the platform. C.Use the Cisco IOxClient tool to export the application to a ZIP file and push the file to the switch D.Export the application as a TAR file and import the file to the switch Answer: D QUESTION 286 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer must integrate error handling tor time-outs on network devices using the REST interface. Which line of code needs to be placed on the snippet where the code is missing to accomplish this task? A.elif resp.status_code == 429 or serf._retries < selff._MAX_RETRIES: B.elif resp.status_code == 404 or self, retries < self._MAX_RETRIES: C.elif resp.status_code == 429 and self .retries < self._MAX_RETRIES: D.elif resp.status_code == 404 and self._relries < self._MAX_RETRIES: Answer: C QUESTION 287 Two Elasticsearch database servers use bidirectional asynchronous data replication. Both servers accept writes from clients. The design must meet these requirements: - The cluster must survive if a fault occurs that causes the network connection to go down between nodes. - The data must remain consistent if communication between nodes fails. - The data must be spread evenly across all nodes in the cluster. Which design approach must be used to meet the requirements? A.Set the initial voting configuration to force a specific node as the master. B.Scale the master nodes down to a single node. C.Set the minimum_master_nodes to 2 in the configuration. D.Add a third cluster node to provide majority votes. Answer: C QUESTION 288 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer developed an Ansible playbook and committed it to GitLab. A GitLab CI pipeline is started but immediately fails. What is the issue? A.The runner task uses an incorrect parameter. B.The Ansible playbook task has a formatting issue. C.The Ansible playbook has an undefined variable. D.The runner is running the wrong Docker version. Answer: B QUESTION 289 Refer to the exhibit. Which URI string retrieves configured static routes in a VRF named CUSTOMER from a RESTCONF-enabled device? A. B. C. D. Answer: D QUESTION 290 Refer to the exhibit. Which action resolves the error for the GitLab CI/CD pipeline execution? A.Download the correct artifacts by specifying them in GitLab. B.Use the python:3.9.0a4-alpine3.10 Docker image C.Install the missing python libraries via pip3. D.Add the absolute path to the python3 executable Answer: B QUESTION 291 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is implementing the response for unrecoverable REST API errors. Which message needs to be placed on the snippet where the code is missing to complete the print statement? A."Error; The server is unable to handle your request." "Error: B.The data requested has not been found." C."Error: The rate limit has been exceeded for sending API requests at this time" D."Enor: The server requires authentication to complete this request." Answer: A QUESTION 292 Refer to the exhibit. Recently, users have reported problems logging into an application with their usernames and passwords. The logs have captured an authentication attempt. Based on the messages and errors contained, what is the cause of the problem? A.The sign-in redirection is sending clients to the wrong server for SSO. B.There is a time synchronization issue between the application and LDAP. C.Users are providing incorrect credentials when logging in. D.The LDAP server used for authentication fails to respond to connection requests Answer: A QUESTION 293 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the code from the bottom onto the box where the code is missing in the Python code to complete the greeter function white also mitigating against XSS threats. Not all options are used. Answer: QUESTION 294 Drag and Drop Question Refer to the exhibit. Drag and drop the components from the Oauth2 authorization protocol flow on the left onto the letter that matches the location in the exhibit. Answer: QUESTION 295 Drag and Drop Question A developer is creating a Python script to use the Webex REST API to list joined spaces and handle and print the errors it receives. Drag and drop the code from the bottom of the code snippet onto the blanks in the code to complete the script. Not all options are used. Answer: QUESTION 296 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the code from the bottom onto the box where the code is missing on the Dockerfile to containerize an application that listens on the specified TCP network port at runtime. Not all options are used. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-901 PDF and 350-901 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1mr2xSVIcLq2_l8ETudcq0FfZ3Ri8LMiL?usp=sharing
máy lọc không khí chất lượng của thương hiệu Panasonic,
Máy lọc không khí Panasonic F-PXM55A là một trong những sản phẩm chất lượng trong dòng sản phẩm máy lọc không khí Panasonic. F-PXM55A được không ít khách hàng tin dùng bởi các tính năng và ưu điểm nổi trội của nó và đặc biệt là chức năng lọc sạch không khí, đen đến cho các không gian nguồn không khí trong lành và tươi mới. Máy lọc không khí gia đình Panasonic F-PXM55A với công nghệ mới nhất của Panasonic, máy được trang bị bộ lọc mùi công nghệ Super Nano, công nghệ làm sạch khí 3D, chế độ tiết kiệm điện Econavi hoạt động liên tục 24h hàng ngày cho bạn luồng không khí trong lành đảm bảo sức khỏe cho gia đình bạn nhất là các bệnh về đường hô hấp. Máy lọc không khí Panasonic F-PXM55A có chế độ hẹn giờ tắt/mở, có chỉ báo khi cần thay thế bộ lọc, độ ồn thấp, thiết kế gọn nhẹ có thể để bất kỳ đâu trong ngôi nhà của bạn. Với những nơi có nguồn không khí bị ô nhiễm thì loại máy lọc không khí máy lọc không khí F-PXM55A là một giải pháp thay thế tốt nhất. Để lựa chọn cho mình được một chiếc máy lọc không khí chất lượng của thương hiệu Panasonic, bạn hãy tham khảo ngay tại HOMEAIR – Địa chỉ chuyên phân phối các sản phẩm máy lọc không khí chính hãng Daikin cùng nhiều thương hiệu nổi tiếng khác. Đến với chúng tôi, mọi thắc mắc của bạn liên quan đến sản phẩm đều được đội ngũ tư vấn giải đáp tận tình. Nếu bạn quan tâm sản phẩm và cần hỗ trợ. Hãy liên hệ ngay với chúng tôi: HOMEAIR - Số 1 về xử lý không khí CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ HOMEAIR TOÀN CẦU Hotline: 0902 10 7997 Email: info@homeair.vn Showroom HN: Số 603 Hoàng Hoa Thám, Ba Đình, HN Showroom HCM: Số 158 Đinh Bộ Lĩnh, Bình Thạnh, HCM Website: homeair.vn
khi bạn áp dụng chế độ ăn uống lành mạnh, ăn chay đúng cách,
Thông thường, khi bạn áp dụng chế độ ăn uống lành mạnh, ăn chay đúng cách, mọi người cần hình thành thói quen nhai kỹ trước khi nuốt, nhờ vậy cơ thể sẽ hấp thu lượng dinh dưỡng tối đa. Thay vì ăn nhanh, nhai vội, thói quen ăn uống điều độ này giúp chúng ta có nhiều năng lượng để hoạt động và làm việc hơn.Nhiều người khi áp dụng và kiên trì theo phương pháp thực dưỡng đã công nhận rằng khi bạn áp dụng chế độ ăn này, bạn sẽ cảm thấy trí tuệ minh mẫn hơn, chất lượng giấc ngủ được cải thiện rõ rệt và mọi căng thẳng, mệt mỏi đều biến mất. Hãy cùng tìm hiểu các thực phẩm lành mạnh dành cho những ai ăn chay nhé! Một số thực phẩm thực dưỡng lành mạnh Trái cây gồm có: Táo, chuối, quả mọng, cam, dưa, lê, đào Rau xanh sẽ có: măng tây, bông cải xanh, cà chua, cà rốt Các loại ngũ cốc: Quinoa, lúa mạch, kiều mạch, gạo lức, yến mạch Các loại đậu: Đậu lăng, đậu Hà Lan, đậu đỏ, đậu đen, đậu xanh. Các loại hạt: Hạnh nhân, quả óc chó, hạt điều, hạt dẻ, hạt chia Chất béo lành mạnh: Dầu dừa, dầu ô liu, bơ Protein: Đậu phụ, tảo xoắn, trứng, các sản phẩm từ sữa Thực phẩm thực dưỡng được ưa chuộng nhất hiện nay. Nutri Ancan là thực phẩm thực dưỡng miễn dịch đầu tiên tại Việt Nam dành cho người ăn chay. Bởi vì, nguyên liệu có trong sản phẩm Nutri Ancan hoàn toàn là các thành phần từ thực vật. Nutri Ancan chắt lọc các nguyên liệu tự nhiên 100%, lạnh mạnh, tinh túy nhất của thiên nhiên. Trong đó có các thành phần như: Gạo lứt huyết rồng nảy mầm, Beta Glucan, đậu Hà Lan, đậu đỏ, đậu đen, hạt kê, mè đen... Tất cả các nguyên liệu thành phần kể trên đều mang lại các chất dinh dưỡng cao, giúp bồi bổ đầy đủ dưỡng chất, thanh lọc cơ thể, làm tăng sức đề kháng, đặc biệt hỗ trợ điều trị nhiều bệnh như: U bướu, ung thư, xương khớp, tiểu đường,.. Nutri Ancan thực phẩm thực dưỡng tiện lợi, dễ sử dụng và tiết kiệm được tối đa thời gian so với chế biến thực phẩm khô thông thường. Nutri Ancan thực dưỡng miễn dịch đầu tiên tại Việt Nam. Sản phẩm được sản xuất theo công nghệ hiện đại Nhật Bản, đảm bảo giữ trọn vẹn dưỡng chất cần thiết cho cơ thể. Những điểm nổi bật thực phẩm thực dưỡng Nutri Ancan Ăn chay đúng cách cung cấp nguồn dưỡng chất thiết yếu hàng ngày Hỗ trợ tăng cường hệ thống miễn dịch cho cơ thể, đặc biệt cho người bệnh như: người ốm nặng, suy kiệt sức khoẻ, người mới khỏi bệnh... Đặc biệt là bệnh nhân trước, trong và sau quá trình điều trị ung thư, u bướu. Thực dưỡng với Nutri Ancan cung đạm thực vật cần thiết cho cơ thể. Nhanh chóng phục hồi sức khỏe Chất dinh dưỡng trong nguyên liệu được giữ nguyên nhờ dây chuyền sản xuất tiên tiến của Nhật Bản. Vì vậy an toàn với mọi khách hàng khi sử dụng. Bất kỳ có thắc mắc nào về thực phẩm thực dưỡng Nutri Ancan. Nếu bạn có nhu cầu sử dụng sản phẩm thực dưỡng cho người ăn chay hãy ghé ngay chúng tôi để lựa chọn cho sức khỏe bản thân sản phẩm chất lượng nhất kèm theo giá cả phải chăng nhất nhé! Mọi thông tin chi tiết xin vui lòng liên hệ CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH ĐẠT TRIỆU SƠN Địa chỉ: Biệt thự Lô U16 - 12, Khu đô thị mới Dương Nội, phường Yên Nghĩa, quận Hà Đông, TP. Hà Nội Hotline: 0866 218 788 Email: nutriancan.cskh@gmail.com Website: Nutriancan.com.vn
Love Quotes For Any Situation
There are so many ways to say I love you, so let’s take it slow and start off with these cute I love you quotes. These cute messages can help you express your feelings of love without feeling too serious — because let’s face it, saying “I love you” isn’t always easy! Here I give you some Love Quotes “I want someone who will look at me the same way I look at chocolate cake.” – Unknown “You want to know who I’m in love with? Read the first word again.” – Unknown “Love is being stupid together.” – Paul Valery “I love you and I don’t want to lose you. Because my life has been better since the day I found out.” – Unknown “I love you begins by I, but it ends up by you.” – Charles de Leusse “I love you with every beat of my heart.” – Armaan “I love you because you join me in my weirdness.” – Unknown “I love you without knowing how, or when, or from where. I love you straightforwardly, without complexities or pride; so I love you because I know no other way.” – Pablo Neruda “My love for you is past the mind, beyond my heart, and into my soul.” – Boris Kodjoe “And when I loved you, I realized, I have never truly loved anyone I realized, I never will truly love anyone the way I love you.” – Unknown “When I tell you I love you, I don’t say it out of habit. I say it to remind you that you are the best thing that has ever happened to me.” – Unknown “The day I met you, I found my missing piece. You complete me and make me a better person. I love you with all my heart and all my soul.” – Unknown “You are the last thought in my mind before I drift off to sleep and the first thought when I wake up each morning.” – Unknown “I love you like a fat kid loves cake.” – Scott Adams