georgeworsnop
1+ Views

CWNP CWSP-206 PDF Dumps - CWSP-206 Practice Exam Questions [2020] With Passing Assurance

Certified Wireless Security Professional exam will be the most demanded technologies which is becoming in the demand right now. Because the CWSP certification exam has to most advantages the exact same as passing the CWSP-206 questions will be the toughest part. To pass the CWNP CWSP-206 exam questions on the very first try you'll have to have probably the most updated and leading CWSP-206 pdf dumps 2020. As in case you are in require of the most updated CWSP-206 practice material then you really should need to get the CWSP-206 practice exam questions dumps. The CWNP CWSP-206 practice test supplied by the DumpsDeals would be the ideal choice for you personally to go for the preparation of CWSP 206 new questions.

Excellent CWNP CWSP-206 PDF Dumps Presented by DumpsDeals

DumpsDeals have the brilliant CWSP-206 pdf dumps 2020 questions answers which have been verified by the CWNP experts. This team of CWNP experts ensure that you get the Certified Wireless Security Professional certification in the first attempt soon after the full go through of the CWSP-206 exam dumps 2020.

You may also get the CWNP CWSP-206 dumps in the PDF format. Possessing the brilliant CWSP-206 pdf dumps 2020 makes you able to prepare for the CWSP-206 practice exam questions based on your personal timetable.

Prepare Effectively with CWSP-206 Practice Test - Practice Exam Questions
As the CWSP-206 questions would be the stressed complete activity to achieve so to help you the DumpsDeals helps you in preparation for the CWSP-206 new questions without having any frustration. This CWSP-206 practice material is also equipped using the splendid CWSP-206 practice test. These splendid CWSP-206 practice exam questions assist you to in assessing your preparation for the CWSP-206 questions.

In which Certified Wireless Security Professional exam subject you happen to be weak and how it is possible to make it count? That’s all can be accomplished with the aid of the leading CWSP-206 pdf dumps 2020.

3 Months Free of Charge Updates on CWSP-206 Exam Dumps (Braindumps PDF Questions)

Because the DumpsDeals aims to help with all the most authentic CWNP CWSP-206 exam dumps so to accomplish this task they keep on updating their excellent CWSP-206 pdf dumps 2020 and you also can get these CWSP-206 dumps updates at no cost up to 3 months.

A lot more you can also get the CWSP-206 braindumps questions answers with 100% passing guarantee. Verify the testimonials of the CWSP-206 pdf dumps 2020 exactly where CWSP specialists have shared their expertise with Certified Wireless Security Professional practice exam questions dumps.

______________________________________________________________________
CWNP CWSP-206 PDF Dumps 2020 | CWSP-206 Practice Exam Questions Dumps | CWNP CWSP-206 Exam Dumps | CWSP 206 Exam Dumps | CWSP-206 Questions Answers| CWSP-206 Practice Material | Certified Wireless Security Professional Practice Test | CWSP PDF Questions | CWSP-206 Questions
0 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
TRUNG TÂM TIẾNG ANH LANGMASTER CÓ TỐT KHÔNG?
Những năm gần đây, nhu cầu học tiếng Anh giao tiếp của người Việt ngày càng tăng cao kéo theo sự ra đời của vô số trung tâm ngoại ngữ. Chính sự xuất hiện của quá nhiều, lại dẫn đến tình trạng quảng cáo phóng đại, sai sự thật của nhiều cơ sở đào tạo. Điều này khiến các trung tâm uy tín lâu năm như Langmaster cũng không tránh khỏi bị ảnh hưởng. Rất nhiều người người có nhu cầu học tiếng Anh giao tiếp đang băn khoăn liệu trung tâm Langmaster có tốt không? Khóa học ở đây có thực sự hiệu quả hay chỉ là lời quảng cáo? Để giải đáp những thắc mắc trên, bài viết viết này sẽ đưa ra những đánh giá về phương pháp, mô hình và đội ngũ giảng viên của Langmater. Từ đó cung cấp góc nhìn khách quan giúp bạn giải đáp được câu hỏi “Trung tâm tiếng Anh giao tiếp Langmaster có tốt không?”. 1. Phương pháp học của Langmaster có tốt không? Nếu tìm hiểu sâu về Langmaster, bạn sẽ biết tại đây ứng dụng nhiều phương pháp đào tạo đặc biệt như Lập trình ngôn ngữ tư duy (NLP), Học qua trải nghiệm (ELC), Học qua dự án (PBL), Lớp học đảo ngược (Flipped Classroom),.. Tuy nhiên nhiều phương pháp học tập có thực sự đem lại hiệu quả mong muốn cho học viên? Bạn Lương Xuân Đài – học viên Langmaster từng chia sẻ “Sau một khóa học tại Langmaster mọi thứ đã thay đổi. Em đã rất ấn tượng bởi cách truyền đạt kiến thức của các giảng viên. Phương pháp giảng dạy thú vị, hiệu quả và không hề cứng nhắc như cách em học ở trường.” Thực tế, các phương pháp của Langmaster đều có những công dụng riêng biệt nhưng bổ trợ cho nhau giúp học viên thay đổi tư duy và thói quen học tiếng Anh nhằm mục tiêu giúp người học thành công và hạnh phúc hơn trong cuộc sống và sự nghiệp. Phương pháp học hiện đại đã giúp hàng ngàn học viên tại Langmaster giao tiếp trôi chảy chỉ sau 4-6 tháng Phương pháp ELC: Học thông qua trải nghiệm từ các tình huống thực tế giúp học viên xây dựng được kiến thức nền tảng về các chủ đề, dễ dàng phản xạ khi gặp tình huống đó trong giao tiếp thực tế. Phương pháp PBL: Học viên được đào tạo theo các Project, giúp học viên phát triển các kỹ năng mềm như khả năng tư duy, khả năng làm việc nhóm, khả năng giao tiếp, khả năng thuyết trình, khả năng quản lý thời gian, etc.. Lớp học đảo ngược (Flipped Classroom): Học viên không chỉ được học trên lớp mà còn được ôn tập và học online tại nhà. Điều này giúp học viên nâng cao khả năng tự học và tiếp thu kiến thức một cách chủ động. Đặc biệt, Langmaster còn được biết đến là đơn vị đầu tiên và tiên phong ứng dụng Lập Trình Ngôn Ngữ Tư Duy - NLP trong đào tạo và giảng dạy tiếng Anh. Đây là phương pháp nghiên cứu và ứng dụng thói quen của những người thành công, giúp truyền cảm hứng, thay đổi tư duy, tạo động lực giúp người học, từ đó rút ngắn thời gian học tiếng Anh và hình thành thói quen học tập hiệu quả. Hình1 :Trung tâm Langmaster có tốt không? Bạn Huyền Trang - học viên lớp K266 chia sẻ: “Trước đây khả năng phát âm của em rất kém, em còn không nói đúng được một câu đơn giản. Nhưng Langmaster đã giúp em rất nhiều. Nhờ những phương pháp học đặc biệt ở đây, em đã có thể ghi nhớ từ vựng tốt hơn. Em luôn cảm thấy tràn đầy năng lượng vì lớp học ở đây luôn có rất nhiều hoạt động thú vị”. Để đánh giá phương pháp giảng dạy của Langmaster có tốt không, có thể phụ thuộc rất nhiều vào trải nghiệm học tập của mỗi người. Tuy nhiên với con số hơn 120.000 học viên theo học trên khắp cả nước, có thể nói Langmaster đã ứng dụng hiệu quả các phương pháp học tập, nhận được sự tín nhiệm từ rất nhiều học viên, tạo ra những thay đổi đột phá giúp học viên tiến bộ nhanh hơn nhiều so với cách học truyền thống. 2. Mô hình học của Langmaster có tốt không? Ngoài phương pháp đào tạo đặc biệt, Langmaster còn được biết tới là trung tâm có mô hình học tập độc đáo 4CE. Hệ sinh thái học tiếng Anh giao tiếp toàn diện 4CE bao gồm: Class (Lớp học), Club (Câu lạc bộ), Conference (Hội thảo với chuyên gia), Community (Hoạt động cộng đồng), E-study (Cổng học viên online). Ưu điểm của mô hình học này chính là giúp học viên không cảm thấy khô khan, nhàm chán trong suốt quá trình và chương trình học trở nên sinh động thú vị, dễ tiếp thu hơn bao giờ hết. Mô hình này được đánh giá giúp cho học viên phát triển toàn diện khả năng sử dụng tiếng Anh giao tiếp của mình. Hình2 :Trung tâm Langmaster có tốt không? Học viên không chỉ được học tiếng Anh trên lớp (Class) với giảng viên mà còn được ôn tập và thực hành các kỹ năng đó thông qua hệ thống học online (E-learning) và các hoạt động của câu lạc bộ (Club) do Langmaster tổ chức. Bên cạnh đó, học viên của Langmaster còn có cơ hội tham gia các hội thảo với chuyên gia (Conference), hoạt động cộng đồng (Community) để nâng cao kỹ năng và phát triển bản thân. Hình 3:Trung tâm Langmaster có tốt không? Khi được hỏi Mô hình học của Langmaster có tốt không? Một số học viên đã chia sẻ: “Đối với em môi trường học tập ở Langmaster rất khác biệt và hiệu quả.Môi trường ở đây rất năng động, trẻ trung và thực sự giúp học viên có thể phát triển các khả năng của mình. Sau vài tháng học ở Langmaster, em đã tự tin hơn nhiều và có thể giao tiếp với người nước ngoài một cách trôi chảy” - Bạn Bùi Ngọc Quyên lớp LCP-LCC 08 Đa số ý kiến đều rất hài lòng với mô hình “gây nghiện” đầy sáng tạo này, tuy nhiên, vẫn có ý kiến cho rằng mô hình lớp học tại đây thường đông, dẫn đến tình trạng chênh lệch mức độ tiếp thu. 3. Giảng viên của Langmaster có tốt không? Để đánh giá một trung tâm Tiếng Anh hay Langmaster có tốt không thì đội ngũ giảng viên, trợ giảng đóng một vai trò cốt lõi. Họ là những người trực tiếp truyền đạt tri thức, truyền cảm hứng cho học viên. Tại Langmaster, quy trình tuyển chọn và đào tạo đội ngũ giảng viên và trợ giảng có tiêu chuẩn cao hơn so và khắt khe hơn hẳn so với mặt bằng giáo viên tiếng Anh ở các trung tâm khác. Yêu cầu đầu tiên của tất cả những giảng viên và trợ giảng chính là phải có tình yêu và đam mê với lĩnh vực giáo dục. Một buổi học tràn đầy năng lượng tại Langmaster Ngoài ra, 100% giảng viên đào tạo các khóa học tiếng Anh giao tiếp trực tiếp tại trung tâm đều có bằng 7.5 IELTS hoặc 850 TOEIC và được đào tạo bài bản trong tối thiểu 2 tháng về kỹ thuật giảng dạy tiếng Anh và kỹ năng sư phạm, cũng như cập nhật các phương pháp giảng dạy tiếng Anh tiến tiến nhất. Sau quá trình đào tạo và sàng lọc, số lượng giảng viên được tuyển chọn để đứng lớp chỉ chiếm 10-20% so với số lượng được nhận vào để đào tạo ban đầu. Tất cả những điều trên đã giúp các giảng viên tại Langmaster thể hiện và phát huy được giá trị cốt lõi LOVED mà Langmaster hướng tới cũng như nhận được sự đánh giá cao từ cộng đồng. Hình4 :Trung tâm Langmaster có tốt không? Không chỉ đội ngũ giảng viên, trợ giảng của Langmaster được yêu cầu có bằng 6.0 IELTS hoặc 650 TOEIC. Họ giúp học viên khuấy động tinh thần trong mỗi buổi học, cùng tham gia các hoạt động trong lớp học và thậm chí sẽ check lỗi với những bài tập về nhà của học viên. “Trước đây mình từng là người rất nhút nhát tuy nhiên sau khi tham gia khóa học tại Langmaster mình đã trở nên cởi mở và tự tin hơn rất nhiều tất cả là nhờ Giảng viên, trợ giảng và môi trường của Langmaster.”- Nguyễn Quân - học viên lớp LEV K625 Với những thông tin và yêu cầu với đội ngũ giảng viên, trợ giảng tại Langmaster được nêu trên thì họ hoàn toàn đáp ứng cả kiến thức chuyên môn và các kỹ năng mềm đứng lớp để giúp cho thế hệ trẻ Việt Nam ngày càng tự tin và học tiếng Anh giao tiếp hiệu quả hơn. Hơn nữa, điều này cũng giúp chúng ta có cái nhìn tổng quan và đưa ra nhận định cho bản thân khi đánh giá và lựa chọn trung tâm để học tập, giải quyết vấn đề mà mọi người vẫn băn khoăn liệu rằng Langmaster có tốt không. Tạm kết Langmaster đã và đang khẳng định được chất lượng đào tạo hàng đầu giữa vô số các trung tâm ngoại ngữ hiện nay với rất nhiều đánh giá tích cực trên các kênh thông tin uy tín như báo điện tử Dân Trí, Zing, Sinh viên Việt Nam, Đài truyền hình Hà Nội, v.v...Với phương pháp giảng dạy tiên tiến sáng tạo cùng mô hình học độc đáo và đội ngũ giảng viên chuyên môn cao, Langmaster đã giúp hàng ngàn người Việt nói tiếng Anh trôi chảy. Uy tín và chất lượng của Langmaster còn được khẳng định thông qua các con số biết nói như gần 5.000.000 follow trên kênh Facebook, Youtube. Chất lượng đào tạo của Langmaster được đánh giá cao nhất trên Edu2Review (Nền tảng đánh giá giáo dục uy tín nhất hiện nay) so với các trung tâm khác trên thị trường với tổng 9.3 điểm chất lượng. Hy vọng với những thông tin trên đây, bạn đã có đáp án cho câu hỏi “Trung tâm tiếng Anh giao tiếp Langmaster có tốt không?”. Nếu bạn chưa biết bắt đầu học tiếng Anh từ đầu? Langmaster chắc chắn là một sự lựa chọn tuyệt vời trên con đường khơi dậy đam mê với tiếng Anh, thay đổi tư duy và hình thành thói quen của người thành đạt giúp người học thành công và hạnh phúc hơn trong cuộc sống và sự nghiệp. Tìm hiểu thêm tại đây.
2020 Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free JN0-103 Exam Questions!
2020/June New Braindump2go JN0-103 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new JN0-103 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 40 You notice traffic destined to 172.31.17.0/24 is traversing an OSPF path rather than BGP path, Referring to Exhibit, What is causing this behavior? ***Exhibit is Missing*** A.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route is missing a valid default next hop B.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP has a higher route preference C.The 172.31.17.0/24 route does not have a valid BGP entry D.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route's outgoing interface is down Answer: B QUESTION 41 What is the minimum system-defined user class required to issue clear commands? A.read-only B.super-user C.operator D.authorized Answer: C QUESTION 42 Which two commands would you use to reset the candidate configuration to the active configuration? (Choose two.) A.rollback 0 B.rollback 1 C.rollback 2 D.rollback Answer: AD QUESTION 43 Given the following configuration, set system authentication-order [ tacplus ] Which two statements are correct? (Choose two.) A.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the user is not allowed to access the device. B.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the local password database is checked. C.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the user is not allowed to access the device. D.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the local user database is checked. Answer: AD QUESTION 44 Which two keystrokes will auto-complete a command? (Choose two.) A.Esc B.Tab C.Spacebar D.End Answer: BC QUESTION 45 Which keystroke is used to auto-complete user-defined variables? A.Spacebar B.Home C.Esc D.Tab Answer: D QUESTION 46 Routing policies contain which two type of statements? (Choose two.) A.and B.from C.default D.then Answer: BD QUESTION 47 Which command allows you to verify the syntax and consistency of your configuration without actually activating your configuration? A.User Interfaces B.commit verify C.commit check D.check commit E.commit no-activate Answer: C QUESTION 48 In your configuration, an interface contains multiple IP addresses belonging to the same subnet. You want to identify the IP address to use for packets sent to hosts on the same subnet. Which parameter would you use to accomplish this task? A.relative B.preferred C.primary D.patch Answer: B QUESTION 49 When you first log in to a router, how does the router indicate that factory defaults are being used? Junos Configuration Basics A.The router's host name is Amnesiac. B.The password you used to log in is junos. C.The router immediately enters configuration mode after you log in. D.The router allows you to enter configuration mode without logging in. Answer: A QUESTION 50 Which keystroke combination allows users to move the cursor to the end of the command line without deleting text? A.Ctrl + a B.Ctrl + e C.Ctrl + u D.Ctrl + w Answer: B QUESTION 51 Which command is used to replace the current configuration? A.load replace B.load patch C.load override D.load set Answer: C QUESTION 52 What is an "X" release of the Junos OS? A.a standard feature release B.a special feature release C.a feature velocity release D.a feature beta release Answer: B QUESTION 53 You are attempting to upgrade the Junos OS on your device, but there is not enough space to complete the upgrade. Which parameter, added to the request system software add command, would solve the problem? A.no-validate B.no-copy C.validate D.force Answer: B QUESTION 54 What are three functions of the RE? (Choose three.) A.to maintain the forwarding tables B.to enforce stateless firewall filters C.to manage the PFE D.to monitor the chassis E.to implement policing Answer: ACD QUESTION 55 What are two examples of transit traffic? (Choose two.) A.SCP traffic that is destined for the router's loopback interface. B.SCP traffic that enters one interface and exits another interface on the local router. C.SFTP traffic that enters and exits the same interface on the local router. D.SFTP traffic that enters one interface and is destined for another interface on the local router Answer: AD QUESTION 56 How would you change the display so that 40 lines will be displayed in the terminal program when you are logged into a Junos device? A.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from operational mode. B.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from configuration mode C.Set the display options in your terminal program. D.Set the window size of your terminal program. Answer: A 2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1LppnJusi8cFnk1H8IHa4AaTQ-6MRC-iH?usp=sharing
How to fix Snapchat if it's not working?
Fix Snapchat if it's not working Snapchat is a popular multimedia messaging app. It is trending nowadays. You can easily talk with friends. They have so many filters for photography. Most of time, it has variety of hitches and glitches; but no need to worry. We have solutions for it. There can be so many reasons for the problems. Here are some of the reasons for the snapchat problems. · Check Snapchat server · Restart and update Snapchat · Restart your phone · Check your connection · Check network permissions · Clear the app cache How to fix Snapchat if it's not working? It is easy and simple to fix the issue of snapchat. You should try the following ways to fix the issue of snapchat. · Check snapchat server: The first thing which you should do to fix the issue of snapchat is check the snapchat server. Snapchat server should not be down. Check the issue is fixed or not. · Restart and update the snapchat: You should restart the snapchat and then update the version of the snapchat as this can be one of the reasons behind the snapchat problems. · Restart the phone: You should try to fix the problem by restarting your device. It is possible that by restarting the device, the problem can be fixed. Check the issue is solved or not. · Check your connection: Make sure your internet connection is working properly or not. It should not be weak. The weak intent connection leads to the problem of snapchat. · Check network permissions: You should check the network permission. Enable the network permission so that snapchat can work effectively. Check the issue is solved or not. · Clear the app cache: You should remove all the caches of the app. this may work. To fix the problem, clear all the caches from the snapchat. These are the steps to fix Snapchat if not working. If you need assistance, you can contact customer representatives. Take expert advice form the customer agent and get full customer support. They will provide you better and effective solutions. They are available every time in your service.
2020 Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free CRT-450 Exam Questions!
2020/May New Braindump2go CRT-450 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some Real CRT-450 Exam Questions! QUESTION 221 A developer is asked to create a custom Visualforce page that will be used as a dashboard component. Which three are valid controller options for this page? (Choose three.) A.Use a standard controller. B.Use a standard controller with extensions. C.Use a custom controller with extensions. D.Do not specify a controller. E.Use a custom controller. Answer: ABE QUESTION 222 A Platform Developer needs to implement a declarative solution that will display the most recent Closed Won date for all Opportunity records associated with an Account. Which field is required to achieve this declaratively? A.Roll-up summary field on the Opportunity object B.Cross-object formula field on the Opportunity object C.Roll-up summary field on the Account object D.Cross-object formula field on the Account object Answer: C QUESTION 223 Which three statements are true regarding the @isTest annotation? (Choose three.) A.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=true) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=false) B.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=true) C.A class containing test methods counts toward the Apex code limit regardless of any @isTest annotation. D.Products and Pricebooks are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest . (SeeAllData=false) E.Profiles are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false). Answer: BCE QUESTION 224 What is the data type returned by the following SOSL search? [FIND `Acme*' IN NAME FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; A.List<List<Account>, List<Opportunity>> B.Map<sObject, sObject> C.List<List<sObject>> D.Map<Id, sObject> Answer: C QUESTION 225 A company wants to create an employee rating program that allows employees to rate each other. An employee's average rating must be displayed on the employee record. Employees must be able to create rating records, but are not allowed to create employee records. Which two actions should a developer take to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A.Create a trigger on the Rating object that updates a fields on the Employee object. B.Create a lookup relationship between the Rating and Employee object. C.Create a roll-up summary field on the Employee and use AVG to calculate the average rating score. D.Create a master-detail relationship between the Rating and Employee objects. Answer: CD QUESTION 226 Which two SOSL searches will return records matching search criteria contained in any of the searchable text fields on an object? (Choose two.) A.[FIND `Acme*' IN ANY FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; B.[FIND `Acme*' RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; C.[FIND `Acme*' IN ALL FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; D.[FIND `Acme*' IN TEXT FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; Answer: BC QUESTION 227 For which example task should a developer use a trigger rather than a workflow rule? A.To set the Name field of an expense report record to Expense and the Date when it is saved B.To send an email to a hiring manager when a candidate accepts a job offer C.To notify an external system that a record has been modified D.To set the primary Contact on an Account record when it is saved Answer: D QUESTION 228 Which feature should a developer use to update an inventory count on related Product records when the status of an Order is modified to indicate it is fulfilled? A.Process Builder process B.Lightning component C.Visualforce page D.Workflow rule Answer: A QUESTION 229 A developer has JavaScript code that needs to be called by controller functions in multiple Aura components by extending a new abstract component. Which resource in the abstract Aura component bundle allows the developer to achieve this? A.helper.js B.controller.js C.superRender.js D.renderer.js Answer: A QUESTION 230 Which option should a developer use to create 500 Accounts and make sure that duplicates are not created for existing Account Sites? A.Sandbox template B.Data Loader C.Data Import Wizard D.Salesforce-to-Salesforce Answer: C QUESTION 231 Which two components are available to deploy using the Metadata API? (Choose two.) A.Lead Conversion Settings B.Web-to-Case C.Web-to-Lead D.Case Settings Answer: AD QUESTION 232 Which three statements are true regarding cross-object formulas? (Choose three.) A.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from objects that are up to 10 relationships away. B.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from master-detail or lookup relationships. C.Cross-object formulas can reference child fields to perform an average. D.Cross-object formulas can expose data the user does not have access to in a record. E.Cross-object formulas can be referenced in roll-up summary fields. Answer: ABD QUESTION 233 Which two statements are true about Apex code executed in Anonymous Blocks? (Choose two.) A.The code runs with the permissions of the user specified in the runAs() statement. B.The code runs with the permissions of the logged in user. C.The code runs in system mode having access to all objects and fields. D.All DML operations are automatically rolled back. E.Successful DML operations are automatically committed. Answer: BE QUESTION 234 From which two locations can a developer determine the overall code coverage for a sandbox? (Choose two.) A.The Apex Test Execution page B.The Test Suite Run panel of the Developer Console C.The Apex classes setup page D.The Tests tab of the Developer Console Answer: AD QUESTION 235 Which two practices should be used for processing records in a trigger? (Choose two.) A.Use a Map to reduce the number of SOQL calls. B.Use @future methods to handle DML operations. C.Use a Set to ensure unique values in a query filter. D.Use (callout=true) to update an external system. Answer: AC QUESTION 236 Which two statements are acceptable for a developer to use inside procedural loops? (Choose two.) A.delete contactList; B.contactList.remove(i); C.Contact con = new Contact(); D.Account a = [SELECT Id, Name FROM Account WHERE Id = :con.AccountId LIMIT 1]; Answer: BC 2020 Latest Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/19cHJAv_ewLB7hsYSMVnLcVyIJ8ZWLuAv?usp=sharing
[ROLL CALL] What's Your Wackiest Retail Story?
So it's the most craziest retail weekend of the year here in the States, and chances are that you or someone close to you has gone to the mall within the past 48 hours. Maybe you're one of the many that bank on some awesome Black Friday deals, maybe you just got dragged unwillingly - or even worse, maybe you went to the mall to WORK because you WORK RETAIL and this weekend, you are a SLAVE. Needless to say, I'm realizing some of you might need a place to vent out your frustrations, and don't worry, the Funny Community is here for you - and probably have some stories of our own! Today's big question - What are some of your wackiest stories about working retail? I'll start first: Now, this isn't the only weird story I have, but probably the quickest and funniest one I can remember while still keeping things G-rated. I used to work at Starbucks as a barista, and one of the things we do at work is called a 'spin'. Basically, you have to go around the lobby of the cafe and wipe down all the tables, make sure the trash cans aren't overflowing and the bathrooms are stocked, etc. One time, when I was doing a 'spin', a stereotypical soccer mom type with her 'venti three-shot no-whip no-foam extra hot white chocolate mocha' saw that I had walked right past her, and I guess she needed something and wanted some assistance. What you do when you want assistance: Go up to an employee at the front counter, the hand-off area, or maybe even someone doing a 'spin' and say "Excuse me, can you help me for a second?" What you don't do when you want assistance: Whistle at the employee like a dog. Yes, I got whistled at the same way someone would whistle at their Australian Shepherd at your local dog park. Not one of those 'yoohoo' whistles, but the one that requires you to put your thumb and your index finger into your mouth so you can let out a swift and loud WHIIIIIIIIIISTLE. My eyebrows raised in a way that I don't ever recall them raising before, and I remember thinking something along the lines of "Wow, uh.. that just happened." The best part about this whole scenario is this woman's son ended up working at our same Starbucks location only a few months later, and I spent the rest of our job together wondering if he knows his mom is the kind of person who dog-whistles at retail employees. So now it's your turn! Comment below with YOUR weirdest/funniest/most terrifying experience working retail. (Extra points if the manager backed you up.) LET'S GOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!! @jgallegos222 @BrookieyElba @AmbieB @AlexanderBeta @jiggzy19 @pickettbailey10 @ChriSingularis @Taigara @stevieq @jcl4rks0n @adikiller @VeronicaArtino @loftonc16 @XxFallingStar @ElizabethT @karencorchado @ckienitz @MimiZu17 @MissB82 @RobertMarsh @Marichel @Matokokepa @KTM2014 @Baekyeol27 @jiannebalanza @loveyjen1 @ReyesGarcia @LillyThePotato @JessLynn258 @KyleJames @Spitefairyx @HollyWymore @ZoilaObregon @Luci546 @mikeystumbo @HazemAttia @CourtneyDoose @JustinaKocher @xAmberx @RaymondBarragan @metaladdict @EniorehFrancois @AshToast23 @AlishiaDavis @tashamarie22 @EdwinHernandez @hallamber87 @JosiahRosner @lnewberry420 @jannellvillanue @Beastboy93 @DebbyMuozToledo @KpopTwinz @DarthRevan @crazyfury @Beeplzzz @hannacat27 @Dezillia @MechelleLesane @RachelDover @ShaheedRonny @MichaelMahoney @NicoleFireRose @KarleyFrance @Ragde @FuwaFuwa02 @InshaAllah @Enzaire @HaydenGroves @DavidFall @Ragnorak @cherryblossom42 @MarkDias @KaseySmith @Harshini39 @MoraSolstice @sparklytrash @TimBey420 @RomeoEdgar @EmaHeart @EricEdwards @noxwalthorne @JamesFried @Fenris76 @Zeerow @madi1528 @YaretLeon @JaneFenner @D3adpoolz @t3r3z1pyrop3 @PerseveranceSF @mrstiffanywhitt @XenoEdge @JoshVillanueva @JonathanKerns @AaronEli @JosephAcostaIII @LouieD @Emmi @PassionLandrum @LilianaSerrato @kskatie82 @ChiefAlphaGoat @Nekochan55000 @grammur @cburgoon @AlejandraMarin @gummibawrx @SkylorFeryance @CaseyKing @misskurmet82 @JessicaChaney @KpopLuver13 @chris98vamg @VixenViVi @wjdeogks76 @jokes @fallendendenjr @missvicky69 @Angel124 @ShaleciaSales @JaxomB @AnnaArai @TyranMcCall @Animefoxgirl97 @ChosenKnight @myabeard04 @jeremiah1226 @glostick @shantalcamara @ariannagorniak1 @aishalakshmi @B2STANG88 @Ninjinuity @TinaDang @deilig @OGPanda @Bekka @kimleekwonshin @TheGreenEyedPup @RobynHope @FabiolaGavina @zoila205 @P2rsv @celesteyc @lilybaby @KristinaCaron @ArielWoods @thisismylife @Shawollete @WiviDemol @lizzy2589 @EddiePozo @smnthcarter773 @drummergirl1691 @EinnaAm @paularasnick @estrella4584 @fourstargeneral @Kuramariin @JunieRose @treblelove @EmilyT411 @Joshsmithokc @BeckyNewman @DannyMoses @oppadesu @EstefanOlivares @BurningAries @astrohelix @Priscillasdoor @Iamsasha @reesesrisa @GreyStorm84 @WeeabooBookworm @Alieisafreak @AshelyJewell @MengNoZhang @GinTenma @FallenDeath @Akki630 @DeadlyCyanide @CleoHoney @StephanieDuong @VienKnight @KpopGaby @DeniseiaGardner @tayunnie @biancadanica98 @JackMehoff @amazingangelini @Megamind @LexiiIrrii @nenegrint14 @KDramaKPop1015 @RinSeok1650 @MyNoahIsName @amandamuska @CandaceJordan @orenshani7 @JasonHeins @NerukaWong @MarySEW @kmccord95 @RosePark @myylifeisnow @GalaxyTacoCat @ZahidAli86 @YoSoySoysauce @delnygro @KevinRodriguez @ZoeMe @biancaP @doraga @VarunNambiar @SarahVanDorn @sugajin94 @Pranittare @malibella @nikkinjg @mistymaity @r3ptar21 @BleuRay @notgucci3 @JonPatrickHyde @Exoexo @TashaBitner @PuddinPumpkinz @nykechun @BarbiDearborn @inuyashagal @eggtiny98 @CostaGermanican @MooshieBay @GuerlyReyes @Marilovexoxo @Zxenna @raenel @sherrysahar @CheyenneKay @esmeraldagutirr @RaquelArredondo @DekaraMiller @ReynaMcArthur @m1chaela @DroPuenteAG93 @katekendrii @girikrishna @DeliaBray @KiamiYumi @SurrealTheMad @pitafuentes48 @RoninGaijin @MauricioCamacho @Pocahontas41 @ruhlihal @BanditChan @Link4TW @IsaacAponte @warren @KelleyDaniel @BeannachtOraibh @Zelda27896 @baileykayleen @candyland1986 @Animaniafreak @DenieceSuit @XergaB20 @missophiestik @warjeensuleiman @rcuero @ErinGregory @DianaCastaneda @hyolouxx @NiahriTaylor @thetaz12 @CorlethaTurner @edwin94 @breyflessert @Dino21 @animechild51 @jannatd93 @nievesyaide @Amye1 @esha @RobertZ @tardisdragon7 @GingerMJones @JezziCrypt @KellyOConnor @LeilaB @AluSparklez @MattK95 @KiKi29 @Taijiotter @drea4u @JPBenedetto @jltobar07 @Yusuf12 @JayAi @SaeedMazhar @DerrickKuni @lovelikematoi @amobigbang @wllmvns @RavenQueen0810 @RachelParker @Arellano1052 @DanaNikole89 @aliciasalinas @CameronGrondzki @csmoon01 @melifluosmelodi @magentaflower @KhedeenEvans @BlockBVillains @jazziejazz @TaliZorah17 @mileshiiipower @KyleSearl @PaulWragg @hopeismyanchor @JuliaLynea @ZwankimaWalker @cncota @KaraHevner @shannawi @ThePinkPrincess @zwdodds @AimeeH @BluBear07 @RainaC3 @JeremyGilmore @shannonl5 @TerrecaRiley @JasonNilsson @HeatherWright @JacobHaynie @BittyBerrie @lillychris224 @LAVONYORK @xxwriter389xx @Danse @KingDragnee191 @SethOwens @MeaganSeeliger @ColbyRecord @JasmineWilliams @odayja @TurtleyTurtles @YarabiStein @ClaireRedfield @blackvelveteen @SethScarlett @addri @shamwowpow @SarahRoot @AGale @VinMcCarthy @InPlainSight @Jason41 @TylerOrtega @quietone @Ziran @Ng98 @clobbersaurus @ButterflyBlu @LilianaZeferino @JhayBee @CenaSenpai @Stoneyy @balloonz3 @RocioNaranjo @gayalchemy @SeanMcintosh @JonathantheAwes @verolovesanime @yaakattackk @BlueStar2222 @VanessaStamps @RogerMcghee @DerrickAldana @AndrewHondras @AleciaReedy @Shilolobun
2020 Braindump2go E20-393 PDF and E20-393 VCE Dumps Free E20-393 Exam Questions!
2020/June New Braindump2go E20-393 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new E20-393 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 267 A Storage administrator would like to increase the capacity of the FAST Cache by 400 GB. The current configuration consists of two 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drives. Which solution should be recommended for expanding the FAST Cache? A.Two 200 GB SAS Flash 2 drives B.Two 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drives C.Four 200 GB SAS Flash 3 drives D.One 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drive Answer: A QUESTION 268 Which UEM/CLI command is used to verify the FC ports designated as synchronous on the SPs? A./remote/sys show -fc B./remote/sys show -detail C./remote/sys show -summary D./remote/sys show -sp Answer: B QUESTION 269 What is the granularity of FAST VP when relocating data in the pool? A.128 MB B.256 MB C.512 MB D.1024 MB Answer: B QUESTION 270 According to best practices, what is the maximum latency of the link between local and remote systems when using synchronous replication? A.5 ms B.10 ms C.20 ms D.40 ms Answer: B QUESTION 271 What is the minimum requirement for a server to boot from a Dell EMC Unity XT storage system via iSCSI? A.Hardware iSCSI HBA B.TOE NIC C.Software iSCSI D.iSCSI Initiator Answer: D QUESTION 272 What is maximum amount of time allowed when saving a configuration from the Collect Service Information menu from Unsphere in order to avoid a time-out? A.45 minutes B.60 minutes C.90 minutes D.120 minutes Answer: B QUESTION 273 What is the default setting of Advanced Deduplication when Data Reduction is selected within Unisphere? A.Disabled for thick LUNs and enabled for thin LUNs B.Disabled for thin LUNs in an All-Flash pool C.Enabled for thin LUNs in an All-Flash pool D.Enabled for both thick and thin LUNs Answer: C QUESTION 274 What is a consideration when specifying a Dial Home suppression time for a Dell EMC Unity XT storage array? A.Can be lengthened or shortened B.The time zone where the array is located C.Should be set between 1 and 32 hours D.Can be enabled at any time Answer: C QUESTION 275 A storage administrator configured a Hybrid Dell EMC Unity XT storage system using one default port containing three disk types. They need additional Flash capacity. What is the correct way to expand the pool? A.Add a RAID Group of SAS Flash 4 drives to the pool B.Add 2 SAS Flash drives to the FAST Cache C.Add 1 SAS Flash drive to the pool D.Add a RAID Group of SAS Flash drives to the pool Answer: A QUESTION 276 What storage resources can be provisioned to a host that is connected to a Dell EMC Unity XT storage system via Fibre Channel? A.LUNs, CIFS shares, and Consistency Group LUNs B.VMFS datastores, NFS datastores, and VVol(file) datastores C.LUNs, Consistency Group LUNs, and NFS datastores D.Consistency Group LUNs, VMFS datastores, and VVol (block) datastores Answer: B QUESTION 277 The preferred production interface is active. What does the Dell EMC Unity XT system do once a NAS Server starts outbound traffic to an external service? A.Selects interfaces based on advanced static routes B.Uses Packet Reflect for outbound communication C.Uses the active production interface D.Selects the shortest path available Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company has a VMware host installed with FC HBAs that is connected to a Dell EMC Unity XT storage array. A 500 GB LUN is provisioned to this host from the Unity array and is in production. The VMware administrator has configured a new vSwitch with the NICs on the server intended for iSCSI traffic. The storage administrator is asked to configure software iSCSI and provision a new 1 TB LUN from the storage array via iSCSI. What is a consideration when satisfying this request? A.A connection must be established between the host iSCSI initiators and Unity iSCSI targets before provisioning the new LUN B.Any single host should connect to any single array using one protocol only C.The iSCSI configuration must use all the NIC connections to the host D.Two iSCSI target interfaces must be configured with IP addresses from separate subnets Answer: D QUESTION 279 A company with multiple remote offices has decided to use asynchronous replication. What systems support this capability? A.Dell EMC Unity XT and Dell EMC UnityVSA B.Dell EMC UnityVSA only C.Dell EMC UnityVSA and VNXe D.Dell EMC Unity XT only Answer: A QUESTION 280 How does Dell EMC Unity XT differ from Dell EMC UnityVSA? A.Unity XT supports FAST VP only UnityVSA supports FAST VP and FAST Cache B.Unity XT supports host I/O limits and monitoring and reporting UnityVSA supports monitoring and reporting only C.UnityXT supports FAST VP and FAST Cache. UnityVSA supports FAST VP only D.UnityXT supports monitoring and reporting only UnityVSA supports host I/O limits and monitoring and reporting Answer: C QUESTION 281 By default, the storage system transfers log information on which network port? A.138 B.464 C.514 D.2049 Answer: C QUESTION 282 A storage administrator has added multiple resources to a single density-based Host I/O Limit policy for the following storage resources: - LUN A: 25 GB - LUN B: 25 GB - LUN C: 50 GB - Density-Based Limit 20: IOPS What is the total IOPS set by this policy? A.200 B.500 C.2000 D.2500 Answer: A 2020 Latest Braindump2go E20-393 PDF and E20-393 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Ievqhrc5__kHr_JRfywLs0XQAm6lNpvz?usp=sharing
Want To Get Hired Fast? 3 Things You Must Consider
These days, getting a good job is not so easy. In every field, the number of competitors is increasing day by day. Most people think that, if they randomly apply for 10-15 job posts, they will surely get 2-3 responses. But things are not so easy! To get a successful job interview, one must consider some important factors that many job seekers don’t care about. In most cases, their applications take place in the trash. While there are some factors to consider, this article will focus on three significant factors to emphasize and focus on. Consider an effective resume: Do you know why most people get rejected before an interview? Because they don’t produce a resume that looks professional and makes a good impact. Hiring managers scan a resume for 6-10 seconds only. If they don’t find anything attractive and relevant, they immediately reject that. An effective resume is the ultimate solution for instant rejection. You may write a proper resume for your purpose or hire a professional resume writer. There are many tools and articles available on the internet to get some knowledge on an effective resume. Send a cover letter for every job application: A cover letter introduces you to a recruiter or an organization. It shows your interest in a specific vacancy, draws attention to your resume, and motivates the reader to interview you. Sometimes, people send their resumes without a cover letter. Recruiters don’t even count this type of approach. A professional cover letter is mandatory for any job application, whether the application process is by post or via email. A cover letter must be specific for every single job vacancy and hold important information. Most employers read a resume only if they find the cover letter useful. Create a Linkedin profile: Linkedin is the largest and most popular professional networking platform in the world. Not only job seekers, but many organizations and recruiters have an account with Linkedin. If you do not have an account there, it is strongly recommended to create one. Make this account as professional as you can and build a strong connection base. Sometimes, recruiters visit the applicant’s Linkedin profile. It is a great idea to mention your Linkedin account as a professional profile in your resume. It shows that you are confident and ready to get interviewed. So, hurry up! Plan for these things to give your career a boost. First, you should try to get these things ready on your own. There are many ‘how-to’ articles available on the internet you may take help from. This will help you revise your career updates and make you confident. If you find it difficult to manage all these things, you can take help from any reputed resume writing services where creative resume makers will prepare all those things for you.
Online Training for Gov exam is trending now – What are the advantages?
Day by day as technology enhances, it has brought rapid advancements in many sectors and has completely transformed education. E-learning platforms are one of the best offerings of technology in education. As we see that the pandemic has affected everyone, it has put everything to a halt, schools, colleges, universities, even the upcoming government exams. But this has not stopped the students from studying and preparing for their respective exams, thanks to the Online learning platforms. Irrespective of the student’s schedule, place, etc., online education provides specialized premium course materials to students aspiring for various competitive and government exams. Let us dwell further into the advantages of online learning platforms for gaining an education in general, which will also help us understand why online training for government exams is trending now. Variety of Study Material and Expert faculty The study materials in online training for government exams are provided through video classes, LIVE sessions, webinars, PowerPoint presentations, virtual mock tests, and more. The faculty majorly consists of mentors having extensive experience in teaching the subject and students who have cleared various exams. They help the candidates to efficiently prepare for their respective government exams by helping them to break down complex concepts into easily understandable bullet points. Online education on various platforms covers a wide range of subjects in various languages to assist students from across the country. The use of cutting-edge education software makes learning fun and helps students to grasp concepts faster and easier. Flexibility of time Online learning gives candidates the freedom to take lectures as per their convenience. They can start studying anywhere at any hour of the day It enables the students to take lectures from anywhere and at any hour of the day. There people who are held back from attending classes held at a specific time and place for whatsoever reasons. They can devote time as per their schedule to learn on-demand training materials. Even the education demand-supply gap is effectively bridged for thousands of students in the tier-2 and tier-3 cities, who had no access to quality education and study material. Online education helps to keep up with the fast-paced world With the advancements and inventions with time, keeping up with the changes is a difficult task. The textbooks become quickly outdated and the students then learn obsolete information. Whereas in online learning courses, information can be quickly updated and made available to the students in no time rather than doing the long process involved to update a textbook. So, in online learning students are saved from learning the information that is no longer required and is updated with the current fresh material. Online education allows self-paced personalized learning A crucial advantage to online learning is that it allows the candidates to complete their training and learn in their own time and schedule. Access to all the study materials like recorded lectures, LIVE lectures, written content, and more are available on the online learning platform and can be accessed by anyone having internet connection. This encourages more students to adopt online education platforms. Online learning with the help of user’s inputs studies the behaviour pattern of students and with that, they make the guidance of educational offerings more student-centric and personalized. This helps the students to learn in their way and pace and experiment and find the best learning method that suits them. Upskilling is becoming mandatory The need for professionals with relevant information and skills is what companies need and for that Upskilling becomes necessary. Upskilling refers to the upgrading of an existing skill to perform better in current roles. Upskilling is also important to stay more competitive in the marketplace and also for simply staying updated with technological trends. Not only students but the working employees also benefit from this. Online learning is resource-efficient Online education has tremendous benefits when we talk about overall efficiency. For starters, there is no need to dedicate separate buildings, rooms, or equipment. Students don’t need to purchase anything extra that they might not need in the future. Another great benefit is related to the resources of time. There is ample time saved along with other resources like the cost of travelling and much more which can be utilized for something else. It allows the students to get immediate results of the test they appear for which helps them in preparing more efficiently for their exam. All these benefits help both, the students and education providers making online learning much affordable for both. This brings us to our next point. All those involved in online learning are mutually benefited The advantages of online learning are vast. From the business point of view, the benefits are obvious as stated earlier. Companies avoid paying the considerable price in lodging, travel, and office space dedicated to training along with the equipment required to accommodate these activities. Many businesses look for online learning to upskill their employees and train them in software applications or new products so that their employee excels in their role. For a student, the expense of tuition is greatly reduced and online learning is considerably affordable. The quality of training is also up to the mark thanks to the advancements in technology. Online learning can be made fun and interactive with the use of multimedia technology providing the candidate’s high-quality education. Summary Online learning is a more accessible, flexible, and efficient way of learning, from which everyone can benefit from. Online learning ensures that you are upgraded with time and improve your overall skills. With all that stated, we can now comprehend that online training for government exams helps candidates in every aspect of exam preparation and helps them learn relevant information with ease. That is why the pandemic has allowed a lot of students to benefit from online learning from preparing for government exams to upskilling.
Why to learn MongoDB
As we observe, today’s world that the majority of the people are switching to MongoDB, there are still many that like better to use a standard electronic database . Here, we'll discuss why MongoDB should we choose? Like every coin has two faces, it's own benefits and limitations. for more techniques go through MongoDB online training Hyderabad So, are you able to explore the explanations to find out MongoDB? These are some reasons, of why MongoDB is popular. Aggregation Framework BSON Format Sharding Ad-hoc Query Capped Collection Indexing File Storage Replication MongoDB Management Service (MMS) i) Aggregation framework We can use it during a very efficient manner by MongoDB. MapReduce are often used for execution of knowledge and also for aggregation operations. MapReduce is nothing but a process, during which large datasets will process and generate results with the assistance of parallel and distributed algorithms on clusters. It consists of two sets of operations in itself, they are: Map() and Reduce(). Map(): It performs operations like filtering the info then performing sorting thereon dataset. Reduce(): It performs the operation of summarizing all the info after the map() operation. ii) BSON format It is JSON-like storage a format. BSON stands for Binary JSON. BSON is binary-encoded serialization of JSON like documents and MongoDB uses it, when to stores documents in collections. we will add data types like date and binary (JSON doesn’t support). BSON format makes use of child as a primary key up here . As stated that child is getting used as a primary key so it's having a singular value related to itself called as ObjectId, which is either generated by application driver or MongoDB service. Below is an example to know BSON format during a more better way: Example- { "_id": ObjectId("12e6789f4b01d67d71da3211"), "title": "Key features Of MongoDB", "comments": [ ... ] } Another advantage of using BSON format is that it enables to internally index and map document properties. because it is meant to be more efficient in size and speed, it increases the read/write throughput of MongoDB. iii. Sharding The major problem with any web/mobile application is scaling. to beat this MongoDB has added sharding feature. it's a way during which , data is being distributed across multiple machines. Horizontal scalability is being given the sharding. It is a sophisticated process and is completed with the assistance of several shards. Each shard holds some a part of data and functions as a separate database. Merging all the shards together forms one logical database. Operations up here are being performed by query routers. MongoDB online course for more skills and techniques. iv. unplanned queries MongoDB supports range query, regular expression and lots of more sorts of searches. Queries include user-defined Javascript functions and it also can return specific fields from the documents. MongoDB can support unplanned queries by employing a unique command language or by indexing BSON documents. Let’s see the difference between SQL SELECT query and resembling query: E.g. Fetching all records of student table with student name like ABC. SQL Statement – SELECT * FROM Students WHERE stud_name LIKE ‘«C%’; MongoDB Query – db.Students.find({stud_name:/ABC/ }); v. Schema-Less As it may be a schema-less database(written in C++), it's far more flexible than the normal database. thanks to this, the info doesn't require much to line up for itself and reduced friction with OOP. If you would like to save lots of an object, then just serialize it to JSON and send it to MongoDB. vi. Capped Collections MongoDB supports capped collection, because it has fixed size of collections in it. It maintains the insertion order. Once the limit is reached it starts behaving sort of a circular queue. Example – Limiting our capped collection to 2MB db.createCollection(’logs’, {capped: true, size: 2097152}) viii. Indexing To improve the performance of searches indexes are being created. we will index any field in MongoDB document either primary or secondary. Due to this reason, the database engine can efficiently resolve queries. viii. File Storage MongoDB also can be used as a file storing system, which avoids load imbalance and also data replication. This function performed with the assistance of Grid filing system , it's included in drivers which stores files. ix. Replication Replication is being provided by distributing data across different machines. It can have one primary node and quite one secondary nodes in it (replica set). This set acts sort of a master-slave. Here, a master can perform read and write and a slave copies data from a master as a backup just for a read operation. for more techniques go through MongoDB online training x. MongoDB Management Service (MMS) MongoDB features a very powerful feature of MMS, thanks to which we will track our databases or machines and if needed can backup our data. It also tracks hardware metrics for managing the deployment. It provides a feature of custom alert, thanks to which we will discover issues before our MongoDB instance will affect.