snehacynixit
10+ Views

MongoDB Database in Robo 3T


Introduction

This article will discuss and show the simple steps of configuring a MongoDB database within Robo 3T GUI. Robo 3T, formerly known as “Robomongo” is one of the leading MongoDB GUI ( Graphical User Interface ) tools out there that provides an easy way to interact with MongDB databases instead of the command line or Mongo Shell.

Prerequisites

Ensure that MongoDB is properly installed and running in the background. If you have it installed you can run it in the background with the mongod commmand.
Ensure that Robo3T is properly installed before hand.
NOTE: If MongoDB is not properly installed you can refer to the following articles on how to install MongoDB in each of the different OSs. mongodb online training will help you learn more effectively

Connecting Robo 3T to MongoDB Deployment

To start the process, open the Robo 3T application and connect to a configured MongoDB Deployment by clicking Connect button at the lower right hand corner of the MongoDB Connections window.

The “Create Database” window will appear asking the user to enter the desired database name in the “Database Name” field.
For the purpose of this demonstration the name of the database will betestDatabase, then click on theCreatebutton to create the database.

Creating the first Collection in the MongoDB Database using Robo 3T
Once the database is created, click the arrow on the left-side of the testDatabase then right click on the Collections(0) folder (0 means no collection) and select the Create Collection... in the menu. Provide the desired collection name in the “Collection Name:” field, this tutorial will use “testCollection” then click Create to create the first collection in this database.
As a result the “Collections (0)” will update to “Collections(1)” and “testCollections” appears within the Collection folder.

Inserting the first Document in the MongoDB Collection using Robo 3T
To insert a new document, simply right-click on testCollection then select the Insert Document... in the menu. The “Insert Document” modal window will appear, presenting the user to enter the Document details in the provided screen

Verifying the first Document inserted in the Collection.
To verify if the document is created, right-click on the testCollection and select the View Documents
On the right-side pane the first document is listed, click on the arrow(>) beside the document to expand.

Conclusion

The article shows how easy it is to setup databases and its corresponding collection using the Robo 3T GUI. If you’re uncomfortable with using the MongoDB Shell to access your data then a Graphical User Interface like Robo 3T is an extremely useful tool. Users can perform the majority of the shell commands without having to know the exact syntax. for more info mongodb online course, Robo 3T also provides an embedded shell for users who would still like the ability to use the shell. Thank you for reading this tutorial and please don’t hesitate to reach out to Object Rocket if you need someone you can trust to manage your database.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Principles regulating clinical trials worldwide
Clinical research training Clinical research training programs are designed for clinicians and scientists around the world. These research training programs provide advanced training in healthcare methods and research. The training often incorporates in-person seminars and dynamic workshops. It focuses on enhancing clinicians’ and staff skills, knowledge, and ability at every phase of the research, particularly for pre-clinical research phases. The training includes writing grant proposals and launching new projects for analyzing data and presenting their clinical results. . Take the Best Training in Clinical Research. Principles regulating clinical trials worldwide ● Obtaining clear, transparent, and informed consent from participants. ● Allowing participants to withdraw at any point of time from a clinical trial. ● The outcome of the clinical research should provide benefits to society without doing any harm to the participants who volunteered to participate in the clinical trial. Any unintended response to a drug or medical product should be considered an adverse reaction. Clinical trials are required to follow the following guidelines and more to ensure the safety of patients and efficacy of tests and treatments. However, stringent requirements may force clinical trials to shift to low-income and middle-income countries depriving the local population of the opportunity to benefit from international clinical research. ● ● A declaration of confirmation by the auditor that an audit has been conducted. ● The auditor should provide a written evaluation of the results of the audit. ● A written description of a clinical trial or study. ● Report of placebo or any investigational product if used in the clinical trial. ● The ethical and moral obligation to protect patients and reap clinical research benefits. . Take Clinical Research Course from the Best. The conclusions derived from the results of a clinical trial conducted worldwide generally apply to all study centers and countries. It increases the pace of drug development and facilitates the approval process of the tests and treatments in foreign markets. However, clinical trials face several challenges that they should overcome to ensure optimal conduct and coordinate clinical trial sites that operate under different regulations, technical, cultural, and political conditions. Clinical trial sponsors are responsible for obtaining consensus among clinical experts and regulatory agencies regarding fundamental questions that include a consistent diagnosis.
C1000-026 Prüfungsfragen deutsch, C1000-026 Test Zertifizierung
Wenn Sie die IBM C1000-026 Test Zertifizierung deutsch IBM Security QRadar SIEM V7.3.2 Fundamental Administrationbestehen wollen, ist es ganz notwendig, die Schulungsunterlagen von www.it-pruefungen.de zu wählen. Durch die IBM C1000-026 Test Zertifizierung wird Ihr Job besser garantiert. In Ihrem späten Berufsleben, werden Ihre Fertigkeiten und Kenntnisse wenigstens international akzeptiert. Das ist der Grund dafür, warum viele Menschen IBM C1000-026 Test Zertifizierung wählen. So ist diese Prüfung immer wichtiger geworden. IBM Certified Associate Administrator C1000-026 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung C1000-026 Prüfungsnummer:C1000-026 Prüfungsname:IBM Security QRadar SIEM V7.3.2 Fundamental Administration Version:V19.99 Anzahl:65 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen IBM C1000-026 Test Zertifizierung deutsch IBM Security QRadar SIEM V7.3.2 Fundamental Administration Die echten und originalen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu C1000-026 (IBM Certified Professional - Desktop) bei www.it-pruefungen.de wurden verfasst von unseren IT-Experten mit den Informationen von C1000-026 (IBM Certified Professional - Desktop) aus dem Testcenter wie PROMETRIC oder VUE. www.it-pruefungen.de ist eine gute Website, die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM C1000-026 Test Zertifizierung bietet. Hier werden Ihre Fachkenntnisse nicht nur befördert. Und zwar können Sie die Prüfung nur einmal bestehen. Die Schulungsunterlagen von www.it-pruefungen.de werden von den erfahrungsreichen Fachleuten nach ihren Erfahrungen und Kenntnissen bearbeitet. Sie sind von guter Qualität und extrem genau. www.it-pruefungen.de wird Ihnen helfen, nicht nur die IBM C1000-026 Test Zertifizierung IBM Security QRadar SIEM V7.3.2 Fundamental Administrationzu bestehen und zwar Ihre Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren. Außerdem genießen Sie einjährige Aktualisierung.
Security features of SQL server every SQL DBA : Must know
parameterin documentlsipresentfocus keywordsql serverkw density10k-100kfkw density1.8flesch49plagiarismunique Too many data breaches are due to poorly managed servers in the network. It becomes important for database admin to look after the security of the server. In this article let us see about the security features a SQL DBA should be aware of. Microsoft SQL Server is a common enterprise solution but understanding and configuring is also complex. sql server dba training for more techniques. Features of SQL Server Security 1. SQL Server Authentication and Windows Authentication Microsoft SQL Server supports two authentication options. Windows Authentication relies on Active Directory (AD) to authenticate users before connecting to SQL It's a recommended authentication mode because AD is the best way to manage your organization's password policies and user and group access applications. SQL Server Authentication works through saved database file usernames and passwords. It can be used in cases where it does not have Active Tab. At the same time, you can use SQL Server and Windows Authentication (mixed-mode), but use Windows Authentication exclusively whenever possible. If you need to use SQL Server Authentication, be sure to either disable the default sa account or have a strong password that is frequently updated, as this account is also targeted by hackers. You may use the SQL Server Management Studio service or the ALTER LOGIN Transact-SQL (T-SQL) command to control SQL Server accounts. For More go through https://youtu.be/X1RHBeIilYs 2. Server Logins and Roles There are two forms of login that you assign to SQL instances irrespective of the authentication methods. User logins and server logins. User logins allow users to connect to an instance of SQL Server. One or more server roles are allocated to each server login, enabling it to perform specific actions on the case. The public server function is assigned to server logins by default which gives simple access to the instance. Other available positions include bulk admin, db creator, server admin, and server admin. You can build server logins using T-SQL or the SQL Server Management Lab. You'll need to define a default account when building a server login. In the default database, server logins are associated to a user login. It is worth noting that you do not need to match a server login name and the name of its associated user login. If there is no associated user object in the default database, access will be denied to the server login unless all databases are accessed by the server role assigned to the login. Server logins can be assigned to a user in one or more databases, and by setting up server logins you may build accounts. 3. Database Users, Schema, and Roles When creating a user login, you must specify the associated database, username, and default schema that will be applied to all objects created by the user if no other schema is specified. SQL Server schemes are collections of objects, such as tables and views, logically separated from other database objects, making it easier to manage access, and means that when running T-SQL commands against a database, there is no need to use the schema name.For user-defined objects the default schema is dbo. The other default schema is sys; it owns all objects within the system. In the same way as server logins are allocated to server roles, database roles are also allocated to user logins, which grant rights to databases. Database server roles include public access, db access admin, db owner, and db security admin. 4. Security and Permissions You can assign one or more security instead if the server or database roles would give a user too much or too little access. Security exists at server, schema and database level; they are resources from SQL Server that can be accessed through server and user logins. Using security, for example, you could only give a server login access to a particular table or function, a level of granularity that is not possible by assigning a role to a login. Permissions are used to offer security access to the SQL Server. You may grant permission to view data only or simply to modify data. The T-SQL statements Give, Refuse, and REVOKE are used to configure permissions. But allowances can be complicated. Setting DENY permissions on a securable for instance prevents inheritance of permission on lower-level objects. But the GRANT permission at the column-level overrides Refuse at the object level, so that the GRANT permission on a column overrides DENY permission set on a row. Since permissions can be complex, successful permissions using T-SQL are always worth checking for. The following command specifies the permissions granted by JoeB on an entity, a table called 'employees' in this case. Pick * FROM fn my permissions('joeb, 'staff); GO 5. Data Encryption SQL Server encryption supports multiple encryption options. Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) encrypts traffic as it travels between server instance and client application, just as traffic between browser and server is secured on the Internet. Additionally, the client can use the server certificate to validate the server's identity. Transparent Encryption of Data (TDE) encrypts data on a disk. More specifically, it encrypts the data as a whole and logs files. Client applications need not be updated when TDE is allowed Backup Encryption is similar to TDE but instead of the active data and log files, it encrypts SQL backups. Learn sql database administrator training more effectively. Column or Cell-Level Encryption guarantees that specific data in the database is encrypted and remains so even when stored in memory. Data is decrypted using a feature that requires client application improvements to Always Encrypted is an upgrade on Column or Cell-Level Encryption since it does not require any modifications to client applications; data remains encrypted over the network, in memory and on disk. It also protects sensitive data from privileged users of the SQL Server from prying eyes. But with this encryption method, you will encounter some issues — because SQL Server will not be able to read the data, some indexing, and functions will not work. 6. Row-Level Security Row-Level Security (RLS) allows companies to monitor who in a database can see rows. For example, you could restrict users to see only rows that contain customer information. RLS consists of three main components: Predicate function, Predicate protection and Security policy. The predicate function checks whether the logic-based user executing the query on the database can access a row. For example, you might want to check if the user's username running the query matches a field in one of the columns in the list. In a function, a predicate function and a predicate of protection are specified together to either silently filter the results of a query without increasing errors or to block with an error if row access is refused. A security policy, at last, ties the role to a table. Conclusion: I hope you reach a conclusion about SQL server security features. You can learn more about the security features in SQL DBA online training.
(no title)
https://forum.solidworks.com/external-link.jspa?&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www2.ogs.state.ny.us/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://ipv4.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://cse.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.ric.edu/Pages/link_out.aspx?target=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.drugoffice.gov.hk/gb/unigb/www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://rspcb.safety.fhwa.dot.gov/pageRedirect.aspx?RedirectedURL=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://www.adminer.org/redirect/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://client.paltalk.com/client/webapp/client/External.wmt?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://bukkit.org/proxy.php?link=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://www.pennergame.de/redirect/?site=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://www.youtube.com/redirect?q=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://plus.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://community.nxp.com/external-link.jspa?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.webclap.com/php/jump.php?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.bshare.cn/share?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://anonym.to/?https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://sc.hkexnews.hk/TuniS/www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://ssomgmt.ascd.org/profile/createsso/CreateSSO.aspx?returnurl=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://jbbs.m.shitaraba.net/b/alink.cgi?l=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://archives.midweek.com/?URL=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://ds.jpn.org/jump.php?url=www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://jump.2ch.net/?https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://m.ok.ru/dk?st.cmd=outLinkWarning&st.rfn=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://my.apa.org/apa/idm/logout.seam?ERIGHTS_TARGET=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://onlinemanuals.txdot.gov/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://pandora.nla.gov.au/external.html?link=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://redirects.tradedoubler.com/utm/td_redirect.php?td_keep_old_utm_value=1&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://register.scotland.org/Subscribe/WidgetSignup?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://scanmail.trustwave.com/?c=8510&d=4qa02KqxZJadHuhFUvy7ZCUfI_2L10yeH0EeBz7FGQ&u=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://t.me/iv?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://transtats.bts.gov/exit.asp?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://tyonabi.sakura.ne.jp/link/cgi-bin/out.cgi?id=dorian362&cg=1&siteurl=www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://web.stanford.edu/cgi-bin/redirect?dest=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://well2net.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.astro.wisc.edu/?URL=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://www.bing.com/news/apiclick.aspx?ref=FexRss&aid=&tid=9BB77FDA801248A5AD23FDBDD5922800&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://www.curseforge.com/linkout?remoteUrl=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.feedroll.com/rssviewer/feed2js.php?src=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://www.fhwa.dot.gov/reauthorization/reauexit.cfm?link=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.littlesamaritan.net/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.unmaskparasites.com/web-page-options/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.wittstock.chemie.uni-oldenburg.de/agef/link_extern.html?link=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://ceskapozice.lidovky.cz/redir.aspx?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://client.paltalk.com/client/webapp/client/External.wmt?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://foro.infojardin.com/proxy.php?link=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://qatar.vcu.edu/?URL=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://transtats.bts.gov/exit.asp?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/no_outbounds.php?o=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://wizards.com/leaving.asp?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://www.fcc.gov/fcc-bin/bye?https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.fip.it/asti/redirect.asp?Url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://network.informatica.com/external-link.jspa?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://webmail.unige.it/horde/util/go.php?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://fjb.kaskus.co.id/redirect?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.filmmakers.de/misc/redirect?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://legacyshop.wki.it/shared/sso/sso.aspx?sso=G7OBN320AS3T48U0ANSN3KMN22&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://www.clubrunner.ca/portal/AdRotator/AdClickHandler.ashx?id=6415&accountid=5071&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.draugiem.lv/special/link.php?key=special_liberimamma_about&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://sirignano.virgilio.it/sitoesterno?id=&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://s2.shinystat.it/cgi-bin/redir.cgi?URL=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://eventlog.centrum.cz/redir?data=aclick1c68565-349178t12&s=najistong&v=1&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.etracker.de/lnkcnt.php?et=qPKGYV&url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://neurostar.com/en/redirect.php?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www2.apwa.net/Redirector.asp?URL=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://law.spbu.ru/aboutfaculty/teachers/teacherdetails/a7fb1dbb-e9f3-4fe9-91e9-d77a53b8312c.aspx?returnurl=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://www.element14.com/community/external-link.jspa?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.rufox.ru/go.php?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://www.meetme.com/apps/redirect/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://diendanlequydon.com/external_link.php?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://yar-net.ru/go/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://www.ci.pittsburg.ca.us/redirect.aspx?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://redirect.camfrog.com/redirect/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://historyhub.history.gov/external-link.jspa?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ https://supplier-portal-uat.daimler.com/external-link.jspa?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://d-click.artenaescola.org.br/u/3806/290/32826/1416_0/53052/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/ http://pandora.nla.gov.au/external.html?link=https://www.newsjen.com/swagbucks/
Interested In Becoming A Better Business Leader? Read This
When it's time to pursue leadership skills, then you have most likely realized it's your time to rise to the occasion. Well, everyone realizes this at different points, and you want to capitalize correctly on these opportunities given you. Be sure that you work diligently towards knowing how to be an effective leader. When you're dealing with customers or your employees you have to be ethical at all times. Ethics is a major part in any successful business. Customers are faithful to companies that are known to truly care about them. Ensure rules are followed by developing morals within your company. Give people reasons to trust you. As a leader, it's important that you are trusted. When that happens, people are more likely to follow you and to do what you ask of them. Make sure you keep your word, and say what you truly think. People will respect you, trust you and follow you. Learn to delegate nonessential tasks to your employees. Delegation allows you to focus on the essential things that must be done to make your company successful. Additionally, delegating tasks to your employees gives them a sense of pride and ownership in the company. Although it is tempting to try to do everything yourself, delegation is beneficial to your company. Know your competition just as well as you know your own company. Business isn't just about what's happening between the walls in your space. You need to make decisions based off competitive movement. If you can't make decisions because you don't know the competition, then expect your employees to see it as a weakness in leadership. Spend more time in the office than out of it. It may be exciting to travel everywhere that you can, but suitcase leadership doesn't really inspire the teams back at the main office. If you find yourself traveling more than half the time, then you can be sure your employees aren't seeing you as their leader. They need to see you there. Be prepared for conflict and try to deal with it before it gets out of hand. Ignoring conflict will make the problem worse and make you look too weak to handle it. Practicing good communication skills with your employees will help them feel more respected even if they don't agree with specific decisions. Listening is more important than talking. Leadership begins with listening. Hear your employees when they talk to you. Listen to complaints as well as accolades. Learn from what your workers have to say if it is about your organization. You never know what you might found out. Trust the people who work for you and do what you can to help them develop their specific talents. Although you must provide direction to your employees, you do not need to look over their shoulders all day. If you find yourself doing this, you may not have hired the right type of people for your company. Be sure you don't obsess over winning. In this day and age it's simple to start breaking down everything into goals and spreadsheets. This is a great way to know your goals, and to see how the progress is going. As you're doing this, however, be sure you're focused on an overall culture of team success. Do you know what it takes? Learn good delegation skills to master or compensate for your personal weaknesses. No one is perfect, so you know you have them. Leadership isn't about being the running back that scores every touchdown. Rather, it's about being the quarterback, who always knows who is right in each play to carry the ball. Remember that no matter how much you care for a business you work for or own, many of your subordinates are just there for a paycheck. This means that their daily behavior will often just subconsciously mimic and even amplify your own. That means that your good mood and passion can be contagious. On the other hand, so can your malaise and stupidity. Be a good example for your team. Just like the parents of a family, you are who your team looks up to in your organization. Do not talk negatively about the company you work for or your bosses to your team. It sets a horrible example and may come back to haunt you. A good leader should be friendly and accessible to employees. You can run a successful business without using your authority to intimidate people. If your employees are afraid of you, they are unlikely to report honest mistakes making it difficult for you to manage them effectively. Be friendly but don't try to make friends with your employees. Make sure that you are approachable. Spend time with your employees. Let them come to you with their concerns. If you have a busy schedule, try and find an hour or two when you can handle interruptions. Make sure your employees know that they should feel comfortable approaching you with any concerns or questions during these hours. When faced with a challenge, focus on leading others to arrive at a viable solution. While it is sometimes tempting to point fingers or misdirect blame, neither of these behaviors address the real problem. Focus not on coming up with an excuse as a means of meeting a deadline. Instead, use that time to determine what caused the issue and how you can prevent it from occurring in the future. As a leader, you must set clear, uncomplicated goals. Be sure that your team can attain them, even if they are a challenge. Give a reward for each goal met, and when it is met, hand out the reward immediately. From the time we are children, this example of goals and rewards motivates us to strive to meet new challenges. It's how people work, and it will work in your workplace. Perhaps being a leader is always striving to do better and to help people. A leader always learns from mistakes and does what is necessary in order to propel others forward. In order to do that, you want to implement the tips that you have found out here and get prepared for some great experiences.
Top 05 Best Telescopes For Kids In Love With Astronomy
Exploring the sky with a telescope can be a rich, fun, and fascinating experience for children of all ages. With a wide variety of telescopes for beginners, it can be difficult to choose the right one to bring the moon, stars, and planets closer together. Do not panic! Here's a list of our picks and items to consider when buying a kids telescope. What to look for in the best telescope for kids: • Aperture is the most important function of the telescope. The size of the aperture determines how much light the telescope receives and how much light it receives the wider the aperture, the brighter and clearer the image. However, the wider the aperture, the wider The Best Telescope for Teenager, so you need to balance it. • Which type of telescope: glass, reflector or composite - we'll take a closer look at the different strengths and weaknesses of the different telescope styles below, but here's a shorter version. Reflective telescopes can only see the sky, while reflectors and compound telescopes can see the earth and sky at night. Reflective visors usually take up less space and are a little more powerful for children if they are only interested in astronomical activities, but they also require maintenance. Refractory telescopes tend to be long and thin, but they are perfect for kids who simply don't want to use the telescope to observe planets and stars and have probably never thought about turning it off. The compound telescope has two mirrors, which are more powerful but provide a darker image than the other two styles. They are great for astrophotography. • Magnification is determined by the telescope eyepiece. Significant increases are important, but the cost depends on the openness. Tall eyepieces are not very effective with telescopes with small apertures. Many telescopes have multiple eyepieces for viewing with increasingly lower magnifications. • Many telescopes include accessories such as tripods. Bring astronomy software home and reduce your initial investment. All these aspects must be considered when choosing a telescope for children. However, there are a few things to keep in mind. • Children's telescopes should be easy and simple to use. Super complex telescopes are no longer fun. • Compact size is important. Younger children don't like to use large telescopes. • Maintenance of the child's telescope is required. Many small and fragile parts can easily be lost or damaged. Unfortunately, there are many telescopes that are perfect for young astronomers. 01. Celestron 21035 70mm Travel Scope: The Celestron 21035 70mm Travel Scope is The Best Telescope for Teenager who wants to experience astronomy. It is very reasonably priced and completely portable, but offers 20x impedance for high quality images of the moon and planetary observations Celestron includes a database of 10,000 objects, printed skymap and astronomical software with improved images for tripods and cases for telescopes and accessories. Type: Refractor Opening: 70 mm. Suitable application: portability, accessories, cost performance 02. Celestron SkyMaster Giant 15×70 Binoculars: You don't need a telescope. The Celestron Skymaster Giant 15x70 binoculars should be considered as a replacement for the telescope. Many people soon turn to the telescope through the asterisk. Using nice binoculars offers real benefits, especially for children. Sky Master Bionics is specially designed to display the sky and provide better openings than binoculars. Movement, movement and contact with lunar objects can be detected quickly and easily. In fact, many astronomers agree that this is the best tool for many aspects of celestial vision. Type: Binoculars (find binoculars for more kids) Opening: 70 mm. Best Use: Simplicity, portability, a rare alternative to binoculars 03. Meade Instruments Infinity 60 AZ Refractor Telescope: The Mead Instruments 209002 Infinity 60Z Refraction Telescope has two IP addresses and offers high performance for displaying objects on Earth and in space. This old telescope has a high mountain and a slow control rod to observe the moving celestial bodies in the night sky. The Auto star Suite includes an Astronomy DVD. Type: Refractor Opening: 60 mm Best for: Admission, Low Cost 04. Celestron AstroMaster 70AZ Refractor Telescope: The telescopic reflex Celestron 21061 AstroMaster 70AZ è is an ultrasonic file with a large telescopic entry-level model and is handy. Questor telescope fornix imagine nitride e luminesce Della Luna e di planet and include supporting stabilization and software per planet. Type: Refractor Aperture: 70 mm Best for: facial installation, portable media 05. Gskyer 600x90mm AZ Astronomical Refractor Telescope: If your child wants to get a closer look at the moon, planets and distant animals, the Gskyer 600 x 90 mm AZ astronomical Reflecting Telescope will satisfy your curiosity. The full anti-reflective coating on the high-transmittance windshield protects your baby's eyes and displays interesting photos clearly. The 3x Barlow lens improves the performance of three interchangeable IP addresses. The basic equipment makes it easy to focus on binoculars without the need for additional equipment. The aluminum triple can be set for different display positions from 31.5 "to 49". Type: Refractor Opening: 90 mm Best for: Medium, more expensive In-Depth Information about the Three Types of Telescopes: As mentioned earlier, there are three types of The Best Telescope for Teenager Everything is designed to distinguish light from stars millions of miles away, but they capture light in different ways. It has several strengths and weaknesses associated with it. Not all binoculars are the same size and only the best telescopes will fit in that position. Refractor Telescopes: Folding the telescope is a construction technique. It may sound like it was when you were a kid, but for its ease of use, it even works with a little bit of discomfort. It has a large lens that illuminates the glass in front of the telescope tube. This glass mirror reflects IPC light. Reflector Telescopes: The reflector uses a telescopic mirror to reflect light into the IPC. IPS is usually in front of the telescope (but not always). These telescopes have a large diameter, typically 114mm to 150mm for entry-level models. Compound (aka SCT or Maksutov) Telescopes: These telescopes combine the mirror and the lens to bring the air in a closed tube closer to the viewer. Like the refraction device, this type of telescope usually has an IPS behind the telescope. RELATED POSTS HERE
Why to learn MongoDB
As we observe, today’s world that the majority of the people are switching to MongoDB, there are still many that like better to use a standard electronic database . Here, we'll discuss why MongoDB should we choose? Like every coin has two faces, it's own benefits and limitations. for more techniques go through MongoDB online training Hyderabad So, are you able to explore the explanations to find out MongoDB? These are some reasons, of why MongoDB is popular. Aggregation Framework BSON Format Sharding Ad-hoc Query Capped Collection Indexing File Storage Replication MongoDB Management Service (MMS) i) Aggregation framework We can use it during a very efficient manner by MongoDB. MapReduce are often used for execution of knowledge and also for aggregation operations. MapReduce is nothing but a process, during which large datasets will process and generate results with the assistance of parallel and distributed algorithms on clusters. It consists of two sets of operations in itself, they are: Map() and Reduce(). Map(): It performs operations like filtering the info then performing sorting thereon dataset. Reduce(): It performs the operation of summarizing all the info after the map() operation. ii) BSON format It is JSON-like storage a format. BSON stands for Binary JSON. BSON is binary-encoded serialization of JSON like documents and MongoDB uses it, when to stores documents in collections. we will add data types like date and binary (JSON doesn’t support). BSON format makes use of child as a primary key up here . As stated that child is getting used as a primary key so it's having a singular value related to itself called as ObjectId, which is either generated by application driver or MongoDB service. Below is an example to know BSON format during a more better way: Example- { "_id": ObjectId("12e6789f4b01d67d71da3211"), "title": "Key features Of MongoDB", "comments": [ ... ] } Another advantage of using BSON format is that it enables to internally index and map document properties. because it is meant to be more efficient in size and speed, it increases the read/write throughput of MongoDB. iii. Sharding The major problem with any web/mobile application is scaling. to beat this MongoDB has added sharding feature. it's a way during which , data is being distributed across multiple machines. Horizontal scalability is being given the sharding. It is a sophisticated process and is completed with the assistance of several shards. Each shard holds some a part of data and functions as a separate database. Merging all the shards together forms one logical database. Operations up here are being performed by query routers. MongoDB online course for more skills and techniques. iv. unplanned queries MongoDB supports range query, regular expression and lots of more sorts of searches. Queries include user-defined Javascript functions and it also can return specific fields from the documents. MongoDB can support unplanned queries by employing a unique command language or by indexing BSON documents. Let’s see the difference between SQL SELECT query and resembling query: E.g. Fetching all records of student table with student name like ABC. SQL Statement – SELECT * FROM Students WHERE stud_name LIKE ‘«C%’; MongoDB Query – db.Students.find({stud_name:/ABC/ }); v. Schema-Less As it may be a schema-less database(written in C++), it's far more flexible than the normal database. thanks to this, the info doesn't require much to line up for itself and reduced friction with OOP. If you would like to save lots of an object, then just serialize it to JSON and send it to MongoDB. vi. Capped Collections MongoDB supports capped collection, because it has fixed size of collections in it. It maintains the insertion order. Once the limit is reached it starts behaving sort of a circular queue. Example – Limiting our capped collection to 2MB db.createCollection(’logs’, {capped: true, size: 2097152}) viii. Indexing To improve the performance of searches indexes are being created. we will index any field in MongoDB document either primary or secondary. Due to this reason, the database engine can efficiently resolve queries. viii. File Storage MongoDB also can be used as a file storing system, which avoids load imbalance and also data replication. This function performed with the assistance of Grid filing system , it's included in drivers which stores files. ix. Replication Replication is being provided by distributing data across different machines. It can have one primary node and quite one secondary nodes in it (replica set). This set acts sort of a master-slave. Here, a master can perform read and write and a slave copies data from a master as a backup just for a read operation. for more techniques go through MongoDB online training x. MongoDB Management Service (MMS) MongoDB features a very powerful feature of MMS, thanks to which we will track our databases or machines and if needed can backup our data. It also tracks hardware metrics for managing the deployment. It provides a feature of custom alert, thanks to which we will discover issues before our MongoDB instance will affect.
If life is a game, You must be top Gamer
in case you are a professional gamer with excessive-give-up requirements or an informal gamer or streamer, this computer configuration will make sure you placed your money to high-quality use. when you’re spending an excessive amount of cash, there are numerous options to choose from and we will assist you to make the selections. Best Gaming Laptops The components we've decided on for this gaming computer will no longer simplest offer you the nice frame prices with remarkable pics in games nowadays however additionally live aggressive within the destiny. For the CPU we've long gone in favor of the blue team. The i5 9400F is an ideal mid-range gaming processor. although it’s a completely stable preference to go with, there are worth options from the red group as well. The AMD Ryzen 5 2600 is likewise available in a similar price category, a touch extra high priced. Why we've got chosen the i5 9400F over the Ryzen counterpart is the high single-center performance. The middle i5 pulls ahead inside the unmarried-center workloads which makes it higher for gaming. but, Ryzen CPUs are recognized to perform better in multicore situations, like video enhancing or rendering. In case you are a content material writer, you may take gain of the 6 cores and 12 threads on the Ryzen five 2600 vs the 6 cores and six threads on the i5 9400F. Spending a few more money will advantage you if you could exploit the hyper-threading. As this pc is focused on gaming, we will go together with the gaming king, Intel. Acer Predator Helios 300 New Inspiron 15 7501 By Dell ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 Lenovo Legion Y7000 SE Laptop Acer Nitro 5 HP Gaming Pavilion 15 Asus TUF Gaming A17 MSI GF65 M1 Macbook Air Acer Predator Triton 300
(April-2021)Braindump2go PT0-001 PDF and PT0-001 VCE Dumps(Q29-Q49)
QUESTION 230 At the information gathering stage, a penetration tester is trying to passively identify the technology running on a client's website. Which of the following approached should the penetration tester take? A.Run a spider scan in Burp Suite. B.Use web aggregators such as BuiltWith and Netcraft C.Run a web scraper and pull the website's content. D.Use Nmap to fingerprint the website's technology. Answer: A QUESTION 231 Which of the following BEST protects against a rainbow table attack? A.Increased password complexity B.Symmetric encryption C.Cryptographic salting D.Hardened OS configurations Answer: A QUESTION 232 A penetration tester is assessing the security of a web form for a client and enters ";id" in one of the fields. The penetration tester observes the following response: Based on the response, which of the following vulnerabilities exists? A.SQL injection B.Session hijacking C.Command injection D.XSS/XSRF Answer: C QUESTION 233 A penetration tester is connected to a client's local network and wants to passively identify cleartext protocols and potentially sensitive data being communicated across the network. Which of the following is the BEST approach to take? A.Run a network vulnerability scan. B.Run a stress test. C.Run an MITM attack. D.Run a port scan. Answer: C QUESTION 234 A penetration tester directly connects to an internal network. Which of the following exploits would work BEST for quick lateral movement within an internal network? A.Crack password hashes in /etc/shadow for network authentication. B.Launch dictionary attacks on RDP. C.Conduct a whaling campaign. D.Poison LLMNR and NBNS requests. Answer: A QUESTION 235 A penetration tester runs the following on a machine: Which of the following will be returned? A.1 B.3 C.5 D.6 Answer: B QUESTION 236 A penetration tester discovers an anonymous FTP server that is sharing the C:\drive. Which of the following is the BEST exploit? A.Place a batch script in the startup folder for all users. B.Change a service binary location path to point to the tester's own payload. C.Escalate the tester's privileges to SYSTEM using the at.exe command. D.Download, modify, and reupload a compromised registry to obtain code execution. Answer: B QUESTION 237 Which of the following is the MOST comprehensive type of penetration test on a network? A.Black box B.White box C.Gray box D.Red team E.Architecture review Answer: A QUESTION 238 An attacker performed a MITM attack against a mobile application. The attacker is attempting to manipulate the application's network traffic via a proxy tool. The attacker only sees limited traffic as cleartext. The application log files indicate secure SSL/TLS connections are failing. Which of the following is MOST likely preventing proxying of all traffic? A.Misconfigured routes B.Certificate pinning C.Strong cipher suites D.Closed ports Answer: B QUESTION 239 A company decides to remediate issues identified from a third-party penetration test done to its infrastructure. Management should instruct the IT team to: A.execute the hot fixes immediately to all vulnerabilities found. B.execute the hot fixes immediately to some vulnerabilities. C.execute the hot fixes during the routine quarterly patching. D.evaluate the vulnerabilities found and execute the hot fixes. Answer: D QUESTION 240 A penetration tester successfully exploits a system, receiving a reverse shell. Which of the following is a Meterpreter command that is used to harvest locally stored credentials? A.background B.hashdump C.session D.getuid E.psexec Answer: B QUESTION 241 A penetration tester is testing a web application and is logged in as a lower-privileged user. The tester runs arbitrary JavaScript within an application, which sends an XMLHttpRequest, resulting in exploiting features to which only an administrator should have access. Which of the following controls would BEST mitigate the vulnerability? A.Implement authorization checks. B.Sanitize all the user input. C.Prevent directory traversal. D.Add client-side security controls Answer: A QUESTION 242 During the exploitation phase of a penetration test, a vulnerability is discovered that allows command execution on a Linux web server. A cursory review confirms the system access is only in a low-privilege user context: www-data. After reviewing, the following output from /etc/sudoers: Which of the following users should be targeted for privilege escalation? A.Only members of the Linux admin group, OPERATORS, ADMINS, jedwards, and operator can execute privileged commands useful for privilege escalation. B.All users on the machine can execute privileged commands useful for privilege escalation. C.Bfranks, emann, members of the Linux admin group, OPERATORS, and ADMINS can execute commands useful for privilege escalation. D.Jedwards, operator, bfranks, emann, OPERATOR, and ADMINS can execute commands useful for privilege escalation. Answer: A QUESTION 243 During an engagement, a consultant identifies a number of areas that need further investigation and require an extension of the engagement. Which of the following is the MOST likely reason why the engagement may not be able to continue? A.The consultant did not sign an NDA. B.The consultant was not provided with the appropriate testing tools. C.The company did not properly scope the project. D.The initial findings were not communicated to senior leadership. Answer: C QUESTION 244 A penetration tester has been hired to perform a penetration test for an organization. Which of the following is indicative of an error-based SQL injection attack? A.a=1 or 1–– B.1=1 or b–– C.1=1 or 2–– D.1=1 or a–– Answer: A QUESTION 245 When negotiating a penetration testing contract with a prospective client, which of the following disclaimers should be included in order to mitigate liability in case of a future breach of the client's systems? A.The proposed mitigations and remediations in the final report do not include a cost-benefit analysis. B.The NDA protects the consulting firm from future liabilities in the event of a breach. C.The assessment reviewed the cyber key terrain and most critical assets of the client's network. D.The penetration test is based on the state of the system and its configuration at the time of assessment. Answer: D QUESTION 246 A tester was able to retrieve domain users' hashes. Which of the following tools can be used to uncover the users' passwords? (Choose two.) A.Hydra B.Mimikatz C.Hashcat D.John the Ripper E.PSExec F.Nessus Answer: BE QUESTION 247 A penetration tester is attempting to open a socket in a bash script but receives errors when running it. The current state of the relevant line in the script is as follows: Which of the following lines of code would correct the issue upon substitution? A.open 0<>/dev/tcp/${HOST}:${PORT} B.exec 0</dev/tcp/${HOST}/${PORT} C.exec 0</dev/tcp/$[HOST]:$[PORT] D.exec 3<>/dev/tcp/${HOST}/${PORT} E.open 3</dev/tcp/${HOST}/${PORT} F.open 3</dev/tcp/$[HOST]/$[PORT] Answer: C QUESTION 248 A vulnerability scan report shows what appears to be evidence of a memory disclosure vulnerability on one of the target hosts. The administrator claims the system is patched and the evidence is a false positive. Which of the following is the BEST method for a tester to confirm the vulnerability exists? A.Manually run publicly available exploit code. B.Confirm via evidence of the updated version number. C.Run the vulnerability scanner again. D.Perform dynamic analysis on the vulnerable service. Answer: C QUESTION 249 A penetration tester has gained physical access to a facility and connected directly into the internal network. The penetration tester now wants to pivot into the server VLAN. Which of the following would accomplish this? A.Spoofing a printer's MAC address B.Abusing DTP negotiation C.Performing LLMNR poisoning D.Conducting an STP attack Answer: D QUESTION 250 During an engagement an unsecure direct object reference vulnerability was discovered that allows the extraction of highly sensitive PII. The tester is required to extract and then exfil the information from a web application with identifiers 1 through 1000 inclusive. When running the following script, an error is encountered: Which of the following lines of code is causing the problem? A.url = "https://www.comptia.org?id=" B.req = requests.get(url) C.if req.status ==200: D.url += i Answer: D QUESTION 251 A security team is switching firewall vendors. The director of security wants to scope a penetration test to satisfy requirements to perform the test after major architectural changes. Which of the following is the BEST way to approach the project? A.Design a penetration test approach, focusing on publicly released firewall DoS vulnerabilities. B.Review the firewall configuration, followed by a targeted attack by a read team. C.Perform a discovery scan to identify changes in the network. D.Focus on an objective-based approach to assess network assets with a red team. Answer: D QUESTION 252 A penetration tester has identified a directory traversal vulnerability. Which of the following payloads could have helped the penetration tester identify this vulnerability? A.‘or ‘folder’ like ‘file’; –– B.|| is /tmp/ C.“><script>document.location=/root/</script> D.&& dir C:/ E.../../../../../../../. Answer: E QUESTION 253 An individual has been hired by an organization after passing a background check. The individual has been passing information to a competitor over a period of time. Which of the following classifications BEST describes the individual? A.APT B.Insider threat C.Script kiddie D.Hacktivist Answer: B QUESTION 254 A senior employee received a suspicious email from another executive requesting an urgent wire transfer. Which of the following types of attacks is likely occurring? A.Spear phishing B.Business email compromise C.Vishing D.Whaling Answer: A 2021 Latest Braindump2go PT0-001 PDF and PT0-001 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1upxI-JhgoyePRzSCJXgkSKrKo53vlXSw?usp=sharing
(April-2021)Braindump2go 5V0-34.19 PDF and 5V0-34.19 VCE Dumps(Q29-Q49)
QUESTION 29 A user wants to create a super metric and apply it to a custom group to capture the total of CPU Demand (MHz) of virtual machines that are children of the custom group. Which super metric function would be used to accomplish this? A.Average B.Max C.Sum D.Count Answer: C QUESTION 30 Review the exhibit. When the Cluster Metric Load or Cluster Object Load exceeds 100%, what is the next step a vRealize Operations administrator should take? A.Reduce the vRealize Operations data retention time. B.Add an additional vRealize Operations data node. C.Increase vRealize Operations polling time. D.Remove a vCenter from the vSphere management pack. Answer: B QUESTION 31 Which object attributes are used in vRealize Operations Compliance analysis? A.tags B.properties C.user access lists D.host profiles Answer: B QUESTION 32 Based on the highlighted HIPPA compliance template above, how many hosts are in a compliant state? A.5 B.24 C.29 D.31 Answer: A QUESTION 33 How can vRealize Operations tags be used? A.be dynamically assigned to objects B.to group virtual machines in vCenter C.to set object access controls D.to filter objects within dashboard widgets Answer: B QUESTION 34 The default collection cycle is set. When changing the Cluster Time Remaining settings, how long will it take before time remaining and risk level are recalculated? A.5 minutes B.1 hour C.12 hours D.24 hours Answer: A QUESTION 35 What is a prerequisite for using Business Intent? A.DRS clusters B.storage policies C.vSphere 6.7 D.vCenter tags Answer: D QUESTION 36 What can be configured within a policy? A.alert notifications B.symptom definition threshold overrides C.custom group membership criteria D.symptom definition operator overrides Answer: B QUESTION 37 Which organizational construct within vRealize Operations has a user-configured dynamic membership criteria? A.Resource Pool B.Tags C.Custom group D.Custom Datacenter Answer: C QUESTION 38 How should a remote collector be added to a vRealize Operations installation? A.Log in as Admin on a master node and enable High Availability. B.Open the Setup Wizard from the login page. C.Navigate to a newly deployed node and click Expand an Existing Installation. D.Navigate to the Admin interface of a data node. Answer: C QUESTION 39 Refer to the exhibit. How is vSphere Usable Capacity calculated? A.Demand plus Reservation B.Total Capacity minus High Availability C.Total Capacity minus Overhead D.Demand plus High Availability Answer: B QUESTION 40 A view is created in vRealize Operations to track virtual machine maximum and average contention for the past thirty days. Which method is used to enhance the view to easily spot VMs with high contention values? A.Set a tag on virtual machines and filter on the tag. B.Edit the view and set filters for the transformation value maximum and average contention. C.Create a custom group to dynamically track virtual machines. D.Configure Metric Coloring in the Advanced Settings of the view. Answer: C QUESTION 41 Refer to the exhibit. A user has installed and configured Telegraf agent on a Windows domain controller. No application data is being collected. Which two actions should the user take to see the application data? (Choose two.) A.Verify the vCenter adapter collection status. B.Re-configure the agent on the Windows virtual machine manually. C.Verify Active Directory Service status. D.Configure ICMP Remote Check. E.Validate time synchronization between vRealize Application Remote Collector and vRealize Operations. Answer: AE QUESTION 42 Which dashboard widget provides a two-dimensional relationship? A.Heat Map B.Object Selector C.Scoreboard D.Top N Answer: A QUESTION 43 What must an administrator do to use the Troubleshoot with Logs Dashboard in vRealize Operations? A.Configure the vRealize Log Insight agent. B.Enable Log Forwarding within vRealize Operations. C.Configure vRealize Operations within vRealize Log Insight. D.Configure symptoms and alerts within vRealize Operations. Answer: C QUESTION 44 vRealize Operations places a tagless virtual machines on a tagged host. Which setting causes this behavior? A.Host-Based Business Intent B.Consolidated Operational Intent C.Balanced Operational Intent D.Cluster-Based Business Intent Answer: A QUESTION 45 The default collection cycle is set. How often are cost calculations run? A.every 5 minutes B.daily C.weekly D.monthly Answer: B QUESTION 46 vRealize Operations is actively collecting data from vCenter and the entire inventory is licensed. Why would backup VMDKs of an active virtual machine in the vCenter appear in Orphaned Disks? A.They are related to the VM. B.They are named the same as the VM. C.They are not in vCenter inventory. D.They are not actively being utilized. Answer: C QUESTION 47 In which two locations should all nodes be when deploying an analytics node? (Choose two.) A.same data center B.same vCenter C.remote data center D.same subnet E.different subnet Answer: AD QUESTION 48 Which type of view allows a user to create a view to provide tabular data about specific objects? A.Distribution B.Text C.List D.Trend Answer: C QUESTION 49 Which Operational Intent setting drives maximum application performance by avoiding resource spikes? A.Moderate B.Consolidate C.Over provision D.Balance Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go 5V0-34.19 PDF and 5V0-34.19 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1i-g5X8oxKPFi-1oyAVi68bVlC5njt8PF?usp=sharing
Pharmacovigilance Methods
The most capable framework to address a specific condition is simply poor upon the drug being suggested. It moreover depends on the sign, an especially generally speaking public being regulated, and the issue that is being considered. Such a technique likewise depends on the real world if the information is feeling the absence of, such a threat being considered, anticipated risks, and if the sign disclosure, evaluation, or security presentation is the standard target of the appraisal—the choice of the methodology in looking out for flourishing concerns the most fitting game-plan should be used—the fundamental ways of thinking in pharmacovigilance help the specialists in pondering the arrangement of the whole cycle. The accomplices and regulatory experts go through superb and enthusiastic pharmacovigilance training while simultaneously seeking after pharmacovigilance courses to facilitate and develop these arrangements with the best balance of threats and benefits. These medicine basics require clinical fundamentals, henceforth making it obligatory for the help to go through extra clinical assessment getting ready subject to clinical research courses. The all out of the flourishing profile of the meds relies on its security profile tended to by the congeniality of the risks and benefits. These need to cling to the mentioning strategy, which is solely prepared and guided by the pharmacovigilance plan. This strategy ought to be reestablished constantly to ensure that the approach won't get crashed. This outline holds power in the adequacy of a medicine.
10 reasons for PEGA CSSA certification
PEGA refers, in plain terms, to an application development method intended for CRM and BPM applications. It is used to build applications for the Business Process Management (BPM) and Customer Relationship Management (CRM) principles listed above. The software thus developed is then used to understand the client’s requests and to enhance their respective goods and services in different BPOs and customer support services. One of the best things about the tool is that business and web application creation needs no coding. Students are willing to enter a PEGA course due to its intense popularity in the field of business management, to gain comprehensive expertise and experience in advanced communication skill growth and recognition of automation metrics as well. Market architects are also allowed to provide input on categorizing and promoting various business implementation opportunities. In other words, as there is a huge demand for basic knowledge in business management software on the market, one should certainly enter a PEGA training course. To get in-Depth knowledge on Pega CSA you can enroll for a live demo on Pega CSA Training. Where do they use PEGA? In a variety of industries, such as research departments in hospitals, banking, and finance, PEGA is used as a business application tool. It is used by major companies, larger businesses and sectors, and other smaller businesses as an open-source tool. In general, the purpose of using the tool is to enhance the services and products that these industries provide. However, the course can be attended by anyone interested in learning about BPM technology and developing applications. After PEGA CSSA certification, you will learn the following abilities. Identification of the value proposition planning that compels Awareness of historical effects on certain methods of PEGA Company progress monitoring Simplification of the key points of automated company research Solutions for reach and delivery 10 Top Reasons Why You Must Go into PEGA CSSA certification Makes Customer Contact Easy In every form of company, the consumer is king-without them, sales will not come in; the company is doomed to failure without sales. For the consumer, PEGA makes it really easy; the programme is quick and straightforward. Through the quick, easy to follow GUI, the consumer feels the manufacturer. The technology is so basic, using the device even a beginner can get through. Take your career to new heights of success with the Pega cssa online course Delivery Method in Health Care: Collaboration between the patient, on the one hand, and the health care staff, on the other hand, is important. Gone are the days when the dilemma is based on paper charts and the payment system for hospitals. Without any hitch, the modern-day patient would like to communicate with his / her medics. PEGA easily provides this forum. Health is wealth; with software systems that can leave the patient at sea, no one would want to waste precious time. Helps to respond to rapidly shifting demands seamlessly: What they need, the client decides. Without amount, their dictates alter times. It is found that when the client requests a simple change in routine, so many organizations are taken off balance. In certain large companies, because of a small shift in the demand chain of the consumer, the whole structure fails. The PEGA framework is optimized to help adapt to any possible change that the customer may bring about, thereby retaining the desired consistency in the business chain. It guarantees that all digital services are personalized to suit individual needs. Relationships between humans: Before it gets to the consumer, the delivery chain is long. The client needs to experience the human touch as much as possible in the digital-based distribution chain. In order to make the client feel the desired human touch at every step of the journey, PEGA was able to use her technology. Throughout the entire process, a personal human relationship is developed; thus, in the digital distribution chain, the customer has a rare sense of much-desired human connection. For Life Customer: Analogous ways of doing business will no longer fulfil today’s demands. Therefore, several businesses have gone digital to stay competitive in the market. Many of these firms have no human-angle provision. Thus, rather than the other way round, their client base is thinning out. PEGA has a structure in place that, along with offering world-class customer service, provides operational excellence. Using this scheme will ensure that the clients’ loyalty is maintained for life. For business keeping its clients for as long as the company is in existence, there is nothing as good as that-PEGA guarantees that. Get hands-on experience on PEGA CSSA with expert knowledge through the Pega cssa certification online training at OnlineITGuru. Digital Transformation Delivered’s promise: Today, there is so much excitement in the world. Most can just promise a great scheme to leave the missing customers at sea. Several allegations of failure on the part of some software to deliver on the pledge have been made. Any of this programme is too difficult for users to grasp. In certain cases, they just don’t function when it comes to actual service delivery, where the programme is quick and easy to follow. PEGA has the potential and real ability to fulfil all the commitments it has made, as it is embedded in the instructional guide, which is easy to read and obey. The Physical World Blurring: There have been discussions going around that in the foreseeable future technology will take the place of the human being soon. Over the years, the kite has been flown at various scientific meetings. Although it has not reached a comprehensive truth, there are signs that this will soon be a case. In the near future, PEGA is prepared to face the challenges that this will pose to the distribution chain. Pace and Precision: There is no question that any business owner needs the process to be completed as quickly and effectively as possible at the end of the delivery chain without unnecessary costs for the business and the consumer. When the method ensures cost-effectiveness, the tale becomes sweeter. That is what is brought to the table by the Sprint module in PEGA. At both ends of the organisation and the consumer, it is quick and at no additional cost to the business chain. For Knowledge in Banking: The change in the company dealing strategy has been applied to the banking sector. There are many people who are struggling with credit card payments, particularly in the U.S. Bank clients’ disappointments have made the banks in the US search for ways to solve the problem. They led to PEGA and the mechanism fixed the issue once and for all. Each organisation has to deal with some measure of financial transactions in one way or the other; hence, the implementation of this PEGA system is never a misplaced priority. Marketing of People-Oriented: People are the primary reason for the success of every business, big or small. Any worthwhile marketing method should therefore be people-oriented. Because of the cumbersome chain involved in the distribution network, communicating with the customer has been quite difficult. Fortunately, this is now a thing of the past since PEGA has built a framework whereby tools such as PEGA Marketing combined with skilled marketing services will provide the consumer with a people-oriented service. Robotic Automation Utilization: For quite some time now, the headlines have been with us that robots will soon take over the roles of human beings in the distribution chain-leaving the human being redundant. With the implementation of their Robotic Automation, PEGA has gone ahead of the times. This is the use of robotics to improve the productivity of human labour. It is beneficial for any organisation that wants to keep pace with labour market trends. Employees are not unnecessarily stressed because they have a ready ally in the robots with only a little touch or push of the button to execute the role. Conclusion There are no hypes, the points listed above. They are already in the system for all to see and test the fact of their efficacy or otherwise. Indeed, the blueprint for the success of companies in this millennium is PEGA. Their importance has been confirmed. An initiative in the direction of business development is a devotion to them today. You can learn more through PEGA CSSA online training.
(April-2021)Braindump2go 1Y0-231 PDF and 1Y0-231 VCE Dumps(Q21-Q41)
Question: 21 Scenario: A Citrix Administrator needs to test a SAML authentication deployment to be used by internal users while accessing several externally hosted applications. During testing, the administrator notices that after successfully accessing any partner application, subsequent applications seem to launch without any explicit authentication request. Which statement is true regarding the behavior described above? A.It is expected if the Citrix ADC appliance is the common SAML identity provider (IdP) for all partners. B.It is expected due to SAML authentication successfully logging on to all internal applications. C.It is expected if all partner organizations use a common SAML service provider (SP). D.It indicates the SAML authentication has failed and the next available protocol was used. Answer: B Question: 22 Scenario: A Citrix Administrator configured SNMP to send traps to an external SNMP system. When reviewing the messages, the administrator notices several entity UP and entity DOWN messages. To what are these messages related? A.Load-balancing virtual servers B.SSL certificate C.VLAN D.High availability nodes Answer: A Question: 23 Scenario: A Citrix Administrator configured a new router that requires some incoming and outgoing traffic to take different paths through it. The administrator notices that this is failing and runs a network trace. After a short monitoring period, the administrator notices that the packets are still NOT getting to the new router from the Citrix ADC. Which mode should the administrator disable on the Citrix ADC to facilitate the successful routing of the packets? A.Layer3 B.USNIP C.MAC-based forwarding (MBF) D.USIP Answer: C Question: 24 A Citrix Administrator needs to configure a Citrix ADC high availability (HA) pair with each Citrix ADC in a different subnet. What does the administrator need to do for HA to work in different subnets? A.Configure SyncVLAN B.Turn on Independent Network Configuration (INC) mode C.Turn on HA monitoring on all Interfaces D.Turn on fail-safe mode Answer: B Question: 25 Scenario: A Citrix Administrator is managing a Citrix Gateway with a standard platform license and remote employees in the environment. The administrator wants to increase access by 3,000 users through the Citrix Gateway using VPN access. Which license should the administrator recommend purchasing? A.Citrix Gateway Express B.Citrix ADC Upgrade C.Citrix Gateway Universal D.Citrix ADC Burst Pack Answer: C Reference: https://support.citrix.com/content/dam/supportWS/kA560000000TNDvCAO/XD_and_XA_7.x_Licens ing_FAQ.pdf Question: 26 Which four steps should a Citrix Administrator take to configure SmartAccess? (Choose four.) A.Execute “set-BrokerSite -TrustRequestsSentToTheXMLServicePort $True” on any Citrix Delivery Controller in the Site. B.Enable Citrix Workspace control within StoreFront. C.Ensure that the SmartAccess filter name on the Delivery Group matches the name of the Citrix Gateway virtual server. D.Ensure that the SmartAccess filter name on the Delivery Group matches the name of the Citrix Gateway policy. E.Ensure that ICA Only is unchecked on the Citrix Gateway virtual server. F.Ensure that the Callback URL is defined in the Citrix Gateway configuration within Store Front. G.Ensure that ICA Only is checked on the Citrix Gateway virtual server. Answer: ACEF Reference: https://support.citrix.com/article/CTX227055 Question: 27 Which three Citrix Gateway elements can be configured by the Citrix Gateway Wizard? (Choose three.) A.The rewrite policy for HTTP to HTTPS redirect B.The responder policy for HTTP to HTTPS redirect C.The Citrix Gateway primary virtual server D.The bind SSL server certificate for the Citrix Gateway virtual server E.The primary and optional secondary authentications Answer: CDE Reference: https://docs.citrix.com/en-us/citrix-gateway/12-1/citrix-gateway-12.1.pdf (333) Question: 28 Scenario: A Citrix Administrator configures an access control list (ACL) to block traffic from the IP address 10.102.29.5: add simpleacl rule1 DENY -srcIP 10.102.29.5 A week later, the administrator discovers that the ACL is no longer present on the Citrix ADC. What could be the reason for this? A.The administrator did NOT run the apply ACL command. B.The simple ACLs remain active for only 600 seconds. C.The simple ACLs remain active for only 60 seconds. D.The Citrix ADC has been restarted without saving the configurations. Answer: A Question: 29 While applying a new Citrix ADC device, a Citrix Administrator notices an issue with the time on the appliance. Which two steps can the administrator perform to automatically adjust the time? (Choose two.) A.Add an SNMP manager. B.Add an SNMP trap. C.Enable NTP synchronization. D.Add an NTP server. E.Configure an NTP monitor. Answer: CE Question: 30 A Citrix Network Engineer informs a Citrix Administrator that a data interface used by Citrix ADC SDX is being saturated. Which action could the administrator take to address this bandwidth concern? A.Add a second interface to each Citrix ADC VPX instance. B.Configure LACP on the SDX for management interface. C.Configure LACP on the SDX for the data interface. D.Configure a failover interface set on each Citrix ADC VPX instance. Answer: C Reference: https://training.citrix.com/public/Exam+Prep+Guides/241/1Y0- 241_Exam_Preparation_Guide_v01.pdf (22) Question: 31 Scenario: Users are attempting to logon through Citrix Gateway. They successfully pass the Endpoint Analysis (EPA) scan, but are NOT able to see the client choices at logon. What can a Citrix Administrator disable to allow users to see the client choices at logon? A.Quarantine groups B.Client choices globally C.Split tunneling D.nFactor authentication Answer: A Reference: https://www.carlstalhood.com/category/netscaler/netscaler-12/netscaler-gateway-12/ Question: 32 Scenario: To meet the security requirements of the organization, a Citrix Administrator needs to configure a Citrix Gateway virtual server with time-outs for user sessions triggered by the behaviors below: Inactivity for at least 15 minutes. No keyboard or mouse activity for at least 15 minutes Which set of time-out settings can the administrator configure to meet the requirements? A.Session time-out and client idle time-out set to 15 B.Session time-out and forced time-out set to 15 C.Client idle time-out and forced time-out set to 15 D.Client idle time-out and forced time-out set to 900 Answer: A Reference: https://docs.citrix.com/en-us/citrix-gateway/current-release/vpn-user-config/configure- pluginconnections/configure-time-out-settings.html Question: 33 A Citrix Administrator needs to configure a Citrix Gateway virtual IP to allow incoming connections initiated exclusively from web browser sessions. Which advanced policy will accomplish this? A.REQ.HTTP.HEADER User-Agent NOTCONTAINS CitrixReceiver B.REQ.HTTP.HEADER User-Agent CONTAINS Chrome/78.0.3904.108 Safari/537.36 C.HTTP.REQ.HEADER(“User-Agent”).CONTAINS(“Mozilla”) D.HTTP.REQ.HEADER(“User-Agent”).CONTAINS(“CitrixReceiver”) Answer: A Reference: https://stalhood2.rssing.com/chan-58610415/all_p2.html Question: 34 Scenario: A Citrix Administrator currently manages a Citrix ADC environment for a growing retail company that may soon double its business volume. A Citrix ADC MPX 5901 is currently handling web and SSL transactions, but is close to full capacity. Due to the forecasted growth, the administrator needs to find a costeffective solution. Which cost-effective recommendation can the administrator provide to management to handle the growth? A.A license upgrade to a Citrix ADC MPX 5905 B.The addition of another MPX 5901 appliance C.A hardware upgrade to a Citrix ADC MPX 8905 D.A hardware upgrade to a Citrix ADC SDX 15020 Answer: A Question: 35 What can a Citrix Administrator configure to access RDP shortcuts? A.Split tunneling B.Bookmarks C.Next hop server D.Intranet applications Answer: B Reference: https://docs.citrix.com/en-us/citrix-gateway/current-release/rdp-proxy.html Question: 36 If a user device does NOT comply with a company’s security requirements, which type of policy can a Citrix Administrator apply to a Citrix Gateway virtual server to limit access to Citrix Virtual Apps and Desktops resources? A.Session B.Responder C.Authorization D.Traffic Answer: A Reference:https://www.citrix.com/content/dam/citrix/en_us/documents/products- solutions/creating-andenforcing-advanced-access-policies-with-xenapp.pdf Question: 37 A Citrix Administrator has received a low disk space alert for /var on the Citrix ADC. Which type of files should the administrator archive to free up space? A.Syslog B.Nslog C.DNScache D.Nsconfig Answer: B Reference: https://support.citrix.com/article/CTX205014?recommended Question: 38 Which license type must be installed to configure Endpoint Analysis scans? A.Citrix Web App Firewall B.Universal C.Platform D.Burst pack Answer: B Reference:https://docs.citrix.com/en-us/citrix-gateway/current-release/citrix-gateway-licensing.html Question: 39 Which two features can a Citrix Administrator use to allow secure external access to a sensitive company web server that is load-balanced by the Citrix ADC? (Choose two.) A.Authentication, authorization, and auditing (AAA) B.Citrix Web App Firewall C.ICA proxy D.AppFlow E.Integrated caching Answer: AB Question: 40 Scenario: A Citrix ADC MPX is using one of four available 10G ports. A Citrix Administrator discovers a traffic bottleneck at the Citrix ADC. What can the administrator do to increase bandwidth on the Citrix ADC? A.Add two more 10G Citrix ADC ports to the network and configure VLAN. B.Add another 10G Citrix ADC port to the switch, and configure link aggregation control protocol (LACP). C.Purchase another Citrix ADC MPX appliance. D.Plug another 10G Citrix ADC port into the router. Answer: A Question: 41 Scenario: Client connections to certain virtual servers are abnormally high. A Citrix Administrator needs to be alerted whenever the connections pass a certain threshold. How can the administrator use Citrix Application Delivery Management (ADM) to accomplish this? A.Configure TCP Insight on the Citrix ADM. B.Configure SMTP reporting on the Citrix ADM by adding the threshold and email address. C.Configure specific alerts for virtual servers using Citrix ADM. D.Configure network reporting on the Citrix ADM by setting the threshold and email address. Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go 1Y0-231 PDF and 1Y0-231 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1QWBrUQIP4dhwazi-gFooYmyX1m-iWAlw?usp=sharing
Pharmacovigilance & Best Pharmacovigilance Training
Pharmacovigilance or drug safety in lay man language. Pharmacovigilance is the science that connects to the detection, collection, monitoring, assessment, and prevention of the negative effects of pharmaceutical products. Pharmaceutical vigilance mainly involves the evaluation of information and facts provided by the health care providers. Pharmacovigilance excessively focuses on the adverse reactions of drugs, defined as the response to an unintended and noxious drug. It also includes the inefficiency of the drug. Errors like abuse and overdose of the medication and drug exposure during pregnancy despite the lack of an adverse effect are considered to result in an adverse drug reaction. Pharmacovigilance is extremely important to determine the usability and the effects of any drug. Any pharmacovigilance service centre undergoes special clinical research training through several clinical research course. This is one of the major departments of any pharmaceutical company. Any pharmacovigilance process mainly consists of four stages. These stages include: Pharmacovigilance Detection Process: This is the first stage in the vigilance process of any drug. It begins with the safety information that comes from several sources, which may be either solicited or unsolicited. Those that are received as a result of the targeted data collection form the solicited data sources. These include clinical trials with one or three phases and post-marketing, including interventional and non-interventional studies and research. Solicited sources also include organized systems that have a well-defined public health purpose and a scientific and clinical purpose. Solicited sources also include personalized programs forum-registered drug administration. Unsolicited sources are spontaneous and those which are received without any form of request. These sources generally include regulatory authorities, literature reports, patients and healthcare providers, license providers, internet, journal, books, and other resources. Pharmacovigilance Assessment Process: After the initial collection of all the required data, ICSR assessment is conducted. This assessment mainly includes: 1. Triage: This phase of potential adverse event report involves the major function of establishing the validity of an ICSR. Any valid ICSR should mainly possess an identifiable patient, an identifiable reporter, suspect drug, and an adverse event. 2. Data Entry: Any pharmaceutical company maintains its own suitable database. After validation, the drug parameters are entered into this safe database. The further steps in data entry include determining seriousness, coding the adverse events, assessing causality, assessing labeling, and concise and legible narrative writing. 3. Questioning Process: Any clarifications and additions discrepancies are raised and cleared during this phase of the assessment. 4. Reviewing: Physicians and other professionals review the safety regulations that emphasize the seriousness, causality, labeling, etc. 5. Closure of the case: The completed report, including all the parameters, is submitted to the required authorities. . Learn Best Clinical Research Course. Understanding and Analysing the Drug safety profile: The data collected is reviewed and analyzed to understand the safety profile of the drug using a periodic benefit-risk evaluation report which includes data collected from all forms of clinical trials and spontaneous trials for which a risk-benefit analysis is conducted. Particular adverse reaction follow-up queries are used to get structured information on reported suspected adverse reactions. A risk management plan and development safety update report is also made. Signal analysis is also conducted. Prevention of the negative effects: This phase is the final stage of pharmacovigilance. Performing minimization of risk activities in order to update the summary of the product description, a leaflet of patient information, labeling and packaging, and legal status of the medication is done in this phase. This stage also includes the monitoring of this minimization of risk activities. Collaboration in the field of pharmacovigilance forms the foundation of the WHO program for international drug monitoring. These reports are generally analyzed locally and could lead to action within the country itself. The WHO program membership of any country helps them keep up with similar researches and reports that are made worldwide. When there are multiple reports of a particular drug, this process may lead to a detection of a signal which could be hazardous to the human body. Ecopharmocovigilance: Procedures for monitoring the drug concentrations and the ill effects of these drugs on the environment lack despite the FDA. A concept including environmental pharmacology and pharmacovigilance focuses on this domain. The activities of ecopharmacovigilance include increasing the facts available on the environmental effects on the drug, use of environmental risk management plans, tracking new data on the exposure to the environment, risk identification, etc. There are several pharmacovigilance courses that focus on this aspect of the field.
(no title)
https://forum.solidworks.com/external-link.jspa?&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www2.ogs.state.ny.us/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://ipv4.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://cse.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.ric.edu/Pages/link_out.aspx?target=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.drugoffice.gov.hk/gb/unigb/www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://rspcb.safety.fhwa.dot.gov/pageRedirect.aspx?RedirectedURL=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://www.adminer.org/redirect/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://client.paltalk.com/client/webapp/client/External.wmt?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://bukkit.org/proxy.php?link=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://www.pennergame.de/redirect/?site=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://www.youtube.com/redirect?q=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://plus.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://community.nxp.com/external-link.jspa?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.webclap.com/php/jump.php?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.bshare.cn/share?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://anonym.to/?https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://sc.hkexnews.hk/TuniS/www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://ssomgmt.ascd.org/profile/createsso/CreateSSO.aspx?returnurl=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://jbbs.m.shitaraba.net/b/alink.cgi?l=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://archives.midweek.com/?URL=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://ds.jpn.org/jump.php?url=www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://jump.2ch.net/?https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://m.ok.ru/dk?st.cmd=outLinkWarning&st.rfn=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://my.apa.org/apa/idm/logout.seam?ERIGHTS_TARGET=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://onlinemanuals.txdot.gov/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://pandora.nla.gov.au/external.html?link=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://redirects.tradedoubler.com/utm/td_redirect.php?td_keep_old_utm_value=1&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://register.scotland.org/Subscribe/WidgetSignup?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://scanmail.trustwave.com/?c=8510&d=4qa02KqxZJadHuhFUvy7ZCUfI_2L10yeH0EeBz7FGQ&u=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://t.me/iv?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://transtats.bts.gov/exit.asp?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://tyonabi.sakura.ne.jp/link/cgi-bin/out.cgi?id=dorian362&cg=1&siteurl=www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://web.stanford.edu/cgi-bin/redirect?dest=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://well2net.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.astro.wisc.edu/?URL=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://www.bing.com/news/apiclick.aspx?ref=FexRss&aid=&tid=9BB77FDA801248A5AD23FDBDD5922800&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://www.curseforge.com/linkout?remoteUrl=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.feedroll.com/rssviewer/feed2js.php?src=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://www.fhwa.dot.gov/reauthorization/reauexit.cfm?link=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.littlesamaritan.net/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.unmaskparasites.com/web-page-options/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.wittstock.chemie.uni-oldenburg.de/agef/link_extern.html?link=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://ceskapozice.lidovky.cz/redir.aspx?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://client.paltalk.com/client/webapp/client/External.wmt?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://foro.infojardin.com/proxy.php?link=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://qatar.vcu.edu/?URL=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://transtats.bts.gov/exit.asp?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/no_outbounds.php?o=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://wizards.com/leaving.asp?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://www.fcc.gov/fcc-bin/bye?https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.fip.it/asti/redirect.asp?Url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://network.informatica.com/external-link.jspa?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://webmail.unige.it/horde/util/go.php?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://fjb.kaskus.co.id/redirect?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.filmmakers.de/misc/redirect?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://legacyshop.wki.it/shared/sso/sso.aspx?sso=G7OBN320AS3T48U0ANSN3KMN22&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://www.clubrunner.ca/portal/AdRotator/AdClickHandler.ashx?id=6415&accountid=5071&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.draugiem.lv/special/link.php?key=special_liberimamma_about&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://sirignano.virgilio.it/sitoesterno?id=&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://s2.shinystat.it/cgi-bin/redir.cgi?URL=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://eventlog.centrum.cz/redir?data=aclick1c68565-349178t12&s=najistong&v=1&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.etracker.de/lnkcnt.php?et=qPKGYV&url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://neurostar.com/en/redirect.php?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www2.apwa.net/Redirector.asp?URL=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://law.spbu.ru/aboutfaculty/teachers/teacherdetails/a7fb1dbb-e9f3-4fe9-91e9-d77a53b8312c.aspx?returnurl=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://www.element14.com/community/external-link.jspa?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.rufox.ru/go.php?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://www.meetme.com/apps/redirect/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://diendanlequydon.com/external_link.php?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://yar-net.ru/go/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://www.ci.pittsburg.ca.us/redirect.aspx?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://redirect.camfrog.com/redirect/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://historyhub.history.gov/external-link.jspa?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ https://supplier-portal-uat.daimler.com/external-link.jspa?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://d-click.artenaescola.org.br/u/3806/290/32826/1416_0/53052/?url=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/ http://pandora.nla.gov.au/external.html?link=https://www.newsjen.com/ysense/