indotogel338

situs togel terpercaya

indotogel338
0 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Review dòng máy lọc nước Karofi topbox để bàn năm 2020
Hiện nay, trên diễn đàn có rất nhiều bài viết quảng cáo và giới thiệu về máy lọc nước Karofi topbox. Bản thân mình là một người đã và đang sử dụng sản phẩm nên mình quyết định bỏ chút thời gian để viết bài review cho mọi người tham khảo. Hy vọng rằng những chia sẻ thực tế này sẽ giúp bạn hiểu rõ về dòng sản phẩm trước khi quyết định mua nhé. Về kiểu dáng thiết kế của máy lọc nước topbox Có thể nói đây là dòng máy được thiết kế với kiểu dáng nhỏ gọn, màu sắc trang nhã. Sản phẩm có 2 loại là: máy lọc nước t-i146 và máy lọc nước Karofi topbox t-s146. Bạn có thể để trên bàn hay gầm tủ đều được. Nhà mình có diện tích nhỏ, chỉ trên 30m2. Chính vì thế, khi mua thiết bị mình thường hướng đến những sản phẩm có kích thước nhỏ. Và mình đã lựa chọn máy lọc nước Karofi topbox t-s146 Máy lọc nước sau khi mua về mình để gọn trên bàn bếp, vừa không tốn diện tích lại thuận tiện sử dụng. Hệ thống lọc lọc tinh của máy đủ phục vụ số lượng từ 5-8 người Số nhân khẩu nhà mình lại khá là đông, mình sống với bố mẹ chồng và 3 đứa con. Nên khi chọn máy vẫn phải ưu tiên loại công suất tốt để mua. Và thật may là lại chọn được người bán hàng có tấm, đã tư vấn cho mình dùng loại sản phẩm này. Máy lọc nước Karofi topbox có 6 cấp lọc có 3 lõi lọc thô, màng RO và 2 lõi chức năng. Công suất của máy có thể cung cấp 10 L/H đủ để cho mọi người sử dụng thoải mái theo nhu cầu. Yên tâm về chất lượng nguồn nước của máy topbox Đối với mình sức khỏe của gia đình là quan trọng nhất. Do đó, trước khi mua máy lọc nước để bàn, mình thương ưu tiên sản phẩm phải chất lượng, của thương hiệu nổi tiếng. Quan điểm cá nhân mình là: ưu tiên lựa chọn hàng Việt Nam do người Việt sản xuất. Như thế hãng sẽ hiểu rõ được nhu cầu và mong muốn của khách hàng để đáp ứng. Không những thế, nguồn nước phải có sự kiểm chứng để bảo đảm nguồn nước khi sử dụng được an toàn. Do đó, Karofi là thương hiệu ưu tiên hàng đầu. Nguồn nước sau lọc từ máy lọc nước Karofi đều đạt chuẩn 2 chứng nhận quan trọng của Bộ Y Tế. Từ khi sắm máy, mình hoàn toàn yên tâm và sử dụng uống trực tiếp từ vòi mà không lo ngại ảnh hưởng đến sức khỏe. Giá bán máy lọc nước topbox Do điều kiện kinh tế, nên mình đã dành hẳn 1 buổi để tham khảo mua máy tại nhiều địa điểm. Có một lưu ý mà mình đọc được trên diễn đàn là đang có rát nhiều cửa hàng bán các sản phẩm nhái, kém chất lượng. Nếu cứ tham rẻ quá thì khéo lại tiền mất tật mang. Các tiêu chí chọn địa chỉ mua hàng của mình: là nơi đại lý phân phối cấp 1 của Karofi. Cái thứ 2 là thời hạn bảo hành phải lâu dài ( địa chỉ mình mua bảo hành lên đến 36 tháng). Thứ 3 là dịch vụ phải thật sự tốt, người bán hàng có tâm. May mắn là mình chia sẻ với đứa em đồng nghiệp và được nó gửi đến địa chỉ mua hàng online tại fanpage của Karofi. => Xem fanpage máy lọc nước karofi tại: https://www.facebook.com/maylocnuockarofi.karofivietnam/ Mua hàng tại đây, mình cảm thấy rất ổn. Từ phong cách phục vụ đến những kiến thức tư vấn mà nhân viên cung cấp cho khách hàng. Khi mình chốt mua thì được hỗ trợ vận chuyển đến tận nhà để lắp máy. Điều ưng ý nhất đó là các kỹ thuật viên sau khi lắp đặt xong còn hướng dẫn mình kích hoạt chế độ bảo hành và cách kiểm tra mã máy. Khi xác nhận đủ thông tin mình mới trả tiền. Tuy nhiên, có một nhược điểm khi mua hàng tại đây thì quá trình vận chuyển đến hơi chậm so với mong muốn. Nếu công ty khắc phục được thì là nơi khá ổn để chọn mua hàng. Giá bán máy lọc nước Karofi topbox t-s146 mình mua tại đây là: 5.090.000 vnđ. Nếu lần sau có nhu cầu thay lõi, mình sẽ ủng hộ công ty một lần nữa. Với một người đã trải nghiệm dòng máy lọc nước Karofi topbox, mình nghĩ bạn nên lựa chọn sản phẩm. Nhất là đối với những nhà có diện tích không rộng. Đây chính là dòng máy phù hợp dành cho gia đình bạn.
Bảng báo giá gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 mới nhất cho người sắp xây nhà
Hiện nay, gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 được ứng dụng khá nhiều trong thiết kế nhà hoặc các công trình công cộng. Vậy gạch chỉ là gì? Có ý nghĩa như thế nào trong xây dựng. Trong chuyên mục hôm nay, Sỹ Mạnh sẽ giúp các bạn hiểu rõ hơn về thông tin của loại gạch này nhé. Gạch chỉ là gì? Đây là loại gạch đất nung, thường có màu đỏ hoặc đỏ nâu, và tùy vào quá trình nung mà nó có màu đậm hay nhạt. Màu của gạch chỉ thường thể hiện chất lượng của gạch. Có thể sử dụng công nghệ Tuynel hoặc nung thủ công. Các loại gạch chỉ Gạch chỉ bao gồm : gạch chỉ đặc và gạch chỉ lỗ. Các loại gạch chỉ chỉ khác nhau về kích thước, còn chất lượng vào công nghệ nung là giống nhau. Sở dĩ có sự phân biệt về kích thước là để có nhiều lựa chọn với từng hạng mục công trình, như xây tường, móng, ... Định mức xây gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 Trong xây dựng để tránh tình trạng thừa thiếu nguyên liệu trong quá trình xây dựng để thuận lợi kịp tiến độ. Đồng thời tiết kiệm được chi phí chính vì vậy chúng ta cần xác định số lượng nguyên liệu đúng và đủ ngay từ ngày đầu tiến hành xây dựng. Chính vì vậy chúng ta có quy định chung của bộ xây dựng về vấn đề này. Sau đây là quy định tại số 1784/BXD-VP ngày 16/08/2007 của Bộ Xây Dựng: Đối với gạch chỉ nói chung trừ những trường hợp đặc biệt khác thì chúng ta có quy định như sau: Trước khi được đưa vào xây dựng gạch nên được nhúng kỹ trong nước để được trở về trạng thái trung tính. Trung bình mạch nằm dày 12mm, mạch đứng dày 10mm, giới hạn của mạch dày 7mm đến 15mm. Riêng về gạch xây, mạch dày nhiều nhất không quá 12mm. Khi chúng ta cần dùng gạch nhỏ để xây không được dùng gạch lành mà nên dùng gạch vỡ để tiết kiệm. XEM NGAY: Cách kiểm tra gạch xây dựng đạt chuẩn đơn giản nhất Giá gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 Dưới đây là bảng giá gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 1/ Giá gạch chỉ đặc loại 6 5x10 5x22 (+/-5) mác 75# loại A: - Giá bán chở ôtô từ 4.000 viên trở lên: 1.400 đ/ viên - Giá bán lẻ khu dân cư chở xe cải tiến: 1.450 đ/ viên - Giá bán lẻ khu dân cư phố hẹp ngõ nhỏ chở xe máy: 1.480 đ/ viên - Giá đã bao gồm vận chuyển, chưa bao gồm thuế VAT 2/ Giá gạch chỉ hai lỗ loại 6 5x10 5x22 (+/-5) mác 75# loại A: - Giá bán chở ôtô từ 4.000 viên trở lên: 1.280 đ/ viên - Giá bán lẻ khu dân cư chở xe cải tiến: 1.300 đ/ viên - Giá bán lẻ khu dân cư phố hẹp ngõ nhỏ chở xe máy: 1.350 đ/ viên - Giá đã bao gồm vận chuyển, chưa bao gồm thuế VAT Bảng giá này có thể thay đổi tùy thời điểm trong năm. Vì thế để nhận được báo giá gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 hay các loại gạch chỉ khác, vui lòng liên hệ hotline 0937.181.999 – 0369.456.999 – 0797.181.999 – 0369.181.999 – 0989.469.678
Jungkook Meme Madness Monday!!😂🤣
Hello ARMY!🤗 Today we start posting for Jungkook all week! Today is also meme madness Monday here in the BTS community!!🤣 💜 ❤️ 💜 These memes have me cracking up😂🤣 *credit to the owner of the gif & memes* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @QueenPandaBunny @MelissaGarza @kpopfan88 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*
Guide de base du volume. Partie 1
Cet article sera base sur un guide que je faisais il y a longtemps pour tous les inities en Fitness ou Bodybuilding. Il s'appuiera sur une serie d'articles, dans lesquels nous parlerons des differents processus que vous devrez traverser pour atteindre vos objectifs, " Phase de volume " et " Phase de definition ", plus tard, nous parlerons egalement des regimes alimentaires, de la supplementation, puis d'une section de questions si vous etes interesse. En cela, nous allons parler de la " Phase de volume ", pour moi le meilleur et surement pour beaucoup d'autres aussi, car les restrictions dans cette phase sont peu nombreuses, s'il est vrai que vous devez manger propre, en quantite suffisante, mais nous pouvons prendre un dessert, sauter le regime un jour, tout cela dependra du type de OFF (Volume, hors saison de competition) que nous voulons faire, si nous voulons prendre du poids aussi proprement que possible ou si nous voulons le faire brutalement. Dans cette phase, dependra beaucoup de la personne et le preparateur que vous avez ou dans le cas de le faire vous-meme, cela dependra de ce que vous voulez. Ce qui doit etre pris en compte, c'est qu'apres cette phase, nous sommes confrontes a la «phase de definition» qui implique une perte de graisse, donc plus nous avons gagne, plus nous devrons perdre et en meme temps que si nous avons pris du poids proprement. Nous listons 3 conseils simples: 1.   Perdre des seances d'entrainement: Beaucoup de gens se plaignent qu'ils n'obtiennent pas de gains musculaires considerables ou qu'ils ne sont pas en mesure de les maintenir pendant une longue periode, ce qui est du, entre autres, a un manque de continuite dans leurs seances d'entrainement et leur regime alimentaire. Mettez donc l'accent sur la continuite de vos entrainements. 2.   Ne s'entraine pas avec suffisamment d'intensite: Il existe plusieurs techniques qui peuvent nous aider a augmenter l'intensite de nos seances d'entrainement, meme sans avoir besoin d'un partenaire, vous pouvez rechercher des informations sur les principes de Weider. 3.   Mettre 100% de l'effort en phase positive ou concentrique: Faire des poids n'est pas seulement base sur la levee du poids maximum possible, il faut aussi regarder les autres phases du tour, le negatif et le neutre. Tous sont importants si vous souhaitez augmenter l'intensite de vos entrainements, alors vous savez, OUBLIEZ DE LAISSER LE POIDS SANS CONTROLE ET FOCALISER SUR FAIRE UNE TECHNIQUE PARFAITE . Apres ces conseils, nous passons aux notions de base pour gagner de la masse musculaire: Pour devenir gros, la premiere chose a faire est de bien manger selon vos attentes , mais pas n'importe quelle nourriture en vaut la peine, nous devons savoir quoi donner a notre corps et quand. Nous devons prendre 2 a 3 grammes de proteines et 4 a 6 glucides par livre de poids par jour. Bien sur, tout cela n'est que quelques regles de base pour commencer a etre guide, chacun doit connaitre son corps et voir comment les choses l'affectent et en mangeant et en vous entrainant, vous saurez comment reguler vos quantites. ET QUELQUE CHOSE DE TRES IMPORTANT, BOIRE AU MOINS 3L D'EAU PAR JOUR . Nos muscles doivent etre bien hydrates ainsi que nos organes, cela nous donnera une plus grande performance et de plus grands avantages, en plus de nous aider a perdre cet exces de liquide que nous pourrions avoir accumule. Un autre concept tres basique est ne pas arreter de consommer des glucides dans cette phase , rappelez-vous que notre objectif est de prendre du poids, de s'entrainer plus dur pour gagner plus de muscle et d'etre toujours a 100% d'energie, nous devons donc alimenter le corps en plus du ciment qui colle ces briques, alors, ne laissez pas les glucides de cote, ce sont tres necessaire pour l'absorption correcte de la proteine et pour remplir le muscle de glycogene apres nos seances d'entrainement. Nous passons maintenant a une erreur tres courante, lorsque nous arretons de grandir, nous pensons que la solution est de nous entrainer davantage et cela nous amene a quelque chose de tres commun, en particulier chez les debutants: SURTRAINEMENT: Nous devons nous entrainer lourdement, nous devons nous entrainer durement, mais en respectant les temps de repos, les temps de sommeil, etc. Vous devez toujours garder a l'esprit que, comme je l'ai dit plus tot, l'entrainement est un simple stimulus pour les muscles, ce qui les fait grandir, c'est la nourriture et le repos, evidemment, le stimulus doit etre fort. Ce que nous devons faire 4 a 5 exercices par groupe musculaire et utilise techniques a haute intensite qui nous aident a surmonter l'insuffisance musculaire. Parlons maintenant un peu des exercices les plus efficaces et de l'une des choses les plus importantes DU REPOS : Exercices de base et temps de repos: comme le s'accroupir , developpe couche, souleve de terre , dans les exercices multi-articulaires generaux, ces exercices travaillent presque tous les muscles du corps, car pour etre executes correctement, ils ont besoin du soutien de divers muscles, ils sont donc les meilleurs pour gagner de la masse musculaire. En plus de cela, vous ne devez pas oublier de contracter le muscle dans sa position finale pendant une ou deux secondes. Repos entre les series , essayez toujours de ne pas vous reposer plus d'une minute et demie, disons que ce serait le temps maximum, pour pouvoir profiter de la congestion que vous avez acquise precedemment, je ne me repose surtout jamais plus de 45 secondes. Une autre erreur tres fondamentale consiste a arrete de faire du cardio quand on est en phase de volume. Si vous voulez devenir aussi propre que possible, ne laissez jamais votre cardio de cote, meme s'il ne marche qu'environ 40 minutes apres votre musculation ou le matin. Cela, comme le type de repas dans la phase de volume, depend beaucoup de chaque personne, du type de OFF qu'elle veut faire et du poids qu'elle doit prendre. J'espere que vous avez aime la premiere partie de cette serie. Ce qui suit sera Les principes de Weider pour savoir comment tirer le meilleur parti de votre "Phase de volume".
Jimin, J-Hope & Suga Meme Madness Monday!!😂🙌🏻
Hello ARMY!!🤗 Today is meme madness Monday here in the BTS community! We also start Jimin week today!! I forgot to post for J-Hope & Suga the past two weeks. So I will be putting them together with Jimin’s card! Enjoy! 💜 ❤️ 💜 Omg😂😂 *credit to the owner’s of the gif & memes* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @QueenPandaBunny @MelissaGarza @kpopfan88 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*
2020 Braindump2go 300-835 PDF and 300-835 VCE Dumps Free 300-835 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-835 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-835 Exam Questions! QUESTION 31 A Webex Teams bot receives a Webhook payload, which notifies the bot that a message was created in a space. Which two API requests must be issued for the bot to answer the author of the message? (Choose two.) A. POST /v1/messages B. GET /v1/messages/{messageId} C. GET /v1/webhooks/{webhookId} D. PUT /v1/messages/{messageId} E. POST /v1/webhooks Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 32 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the code to create a Webex Teams Recents Widget in an existing HTML page. Not all items are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP Refer to the exhibit. A bot is receiving notifications such as the one displayed in the exhibit. Drag and drop the code onto the snippet to complete the API request that was sent to Webex Teams so that the bot will receive these notifications. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Refer to the exhibit. The code includes the beginning of a short Python script that is constructed to notify the guard in case of an intruder alert. Which code snippet completes the script? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 35 Which two functions are provided by the Java-based computer telephony applications API? (Choose two.) A. Provide call blocking and screening for applications. B. Provide analytics about Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. C. Control and observe Cisco Unified Communications Manager phones. D. Route calls by using computer telephony integration ports and route points (virtual devices). E. Allow provisioning of Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 36 Which type of endpoint is used by the Cisco Unified JTAPI implementation in Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. gateways B. gatekeepers C. phones D. SIP trunks Correct Answer: C QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. An administrator is creating a script using the Python xAPI over WebSockets(pyxows) library. The goal of this script is to monitor the volume of the endpoint and set the volume to 60 whenever the volume has been set higher than that amount. Which code snippet accomplishes this task when it is added? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 38 Which two Webex technologies can be used to embed voice and video collaboration into a company web page? (Choose two.) A. Webex Teams Widgets B. Webex Teams Browser SDK C. Webex Meetings XML API D. Webex Teams REST API E. Webex Teams Java SDK Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 39 Which statement is true for JavaScript Macros deployed on a Cisco Collaboration room device? A. Macros can register to receive any event that is local to the device. B. There is no hard limit to the number of macros that can be deployed. C. A macro can store data using a local JavaScript datastore. D. Macros execute in the order defined in the Macro Editor. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 40 When the behavior of a Cisco collaboration device is customized, which use case requires an external control system because implementing JavaScript macro does not suffice? A. Add a Join Webex meeting button to the touch panel. B. Move the shutters up and down. C. Trigger a “room-reset” to restore default configurations. D. Implement an in-room control panel for speed-dialing. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 41 Refer to the exhibit. This Python script uses the websocket-based, xAPI library “pyxows’ to monitor and print event details to the console when users interact with UI Extension/In-Room Control ‘Action Buttons’ deployed to the Touch-10 interface of a Webex room device. Which two code snippets successfully capture such events? (Choose two.) A. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) B. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘ActionButton’, ‘Clicked’], callback) C. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) D. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) E. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) Correct Answer: DE More New Updated Braindump2go 300-835 PDF can be viewed here: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1scJ4t95EwqWYSF3bNCMNf8aBiFcHUIvs?usp=sharing
2020 Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free 300-735 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Exam Questions! QUESTION 26 Which API is designed to give technology partners the ability to send security events from their platform/service/appliance within a mutual customer's environment to the Umbrella cloud for enforcement? A.Cisco Umbrella Management API B.Cisco Umbrella Security Events API C.Cisco Umbrella Enforcement API D.Cisco Umbrella Reporting API Correct Answer: C QUESTION 27 Which two event types can the eStreamer server transmit to the requesting client from a managed device and a management center? (Choose two.) A.user activity events B.intrusion events C.file events D.intrusion event extra data E.malware events Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 28 A security network engineer must implement intrusion policies using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. Which action does the engineer take to achieve the goal? A.Make a PATCH request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. B.Make a POST request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. C.Intrusion policies can be read but not configured using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. D.Make a PUT request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 Which curl command lists all tags (host groups) that are associated with a tenant using the Cisco Stealthwatch Enterprise API? A.curl -X PUT"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags B.curl -X POST -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags C.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags D.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Refer to the exhibit. The security administrator must temporarily disallow traffic that goes to a production web server using the Cisco FDM REST API. The administrator sends an API query as shown in the exhibit. What is the outcome of that action? A.The given code does not execute because the mandatory parameters, source, destination, and services are missing. B.The given code does not execute because it uses the HTTP method "PUT". It should use the HTTP method "POST". C.The appropriate rule is updated with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. D.A new rule is created with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 FILL BLANK Fill in the blank to complete the statement with the correct technology. Cisco Investigate provides access to data that pertains to DNS security events and correlations collected by the Cisco security team. Correct Answer: Umbrella QUESTION 32 Refer to the exhibit. The script outputs too many results when it is queried against the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API. Which two configurations restrict the returned result to only 10 entries? (Choose two.) A.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"return": "10"} value. B.Add ?limit=10 to the end of the URL string. C.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"limit": "10"} value. D.Add ?find=10 to the end of the URL string. E.Add ?return=10 to the end of the URL string. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP A Python script is being developed to return the top 10 identities in an organization that have made a DNS request to "www.cisco.com". Drag and drop the code to complete the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API query to return the top identities. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Which two destinations are supported by the Cisco Security Management Appliance reporting APIs? (Choose two.) A.email B.Microsoft Word file C.FTP D.web E.csv file Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 35 What are two capabilities of Cisco Firepower Management Center eStreamer? (Choose two.) A.eStreamer is used to get sources for intelligence services. B.eStreamer is used to send malware event data. C.eStreamer is used to get a list of access control policies. D.eStreamer is used to send policy data. E.eStreamer is used to send intrusion event data. Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 36 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer created a script and successfully executed it to retrieve all currently open alerts. Which print command shows the first returned alert? A.print(response[data][0]) B.print(response[results][0]) C.print(response.json()[data][0]) D.print(response.json()[results][0]) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must create a Python script that makes an API request to Cisco Umbrella to do a pattern search and return all matched URLs with category information. Which code completes the script? A.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "categoryinclude" : "true"} B.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returncategory" : "true"} C.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "includeCategory" : "true"} D.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returnCategory" : "true"} Correct Answer: D QUESTION 38 Which two statements describe the characteristics of API styles for REST and RPC? (Choose two.) A.REST-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. B.REST-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. C.REST and RPC API styles are the same. D.RPC-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. E.RPC-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 39 What are two benefits of Ansible when managing security platforms? (Choose two.) A.End users can be identified and tracked across a network. B.Network performance issues can be identified and automatically remediated. C.Policies can be updated on multiple devices concurrently, which reduces outage windows. D.Anomalous network traffic can be detected and correlated. E.The time that is needed to deploy a change is reduced, compared to manually applying the change. Correct Answer: CE 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing
What Edmond Masjedi think about the younger generation?
Opportunities always come in the life of every person but it’s a human perception that either takes the advantage from that opportunity or can lose it. But, Edmond Masjedi is among those persons who very well know how to grow the fruit with the help of one seed. He got involved in one business at a time and put his ideas for taking that business up to a place where no one can think. How Edmond Masjedi helps youngsters? Edmond Masjedi knows that the younger generation is the future of the world. The training for these people should be given in a manner that they can do something new for our country. This person encourages youngsters to share their knowledge with the students who are still studying as their age is to learn more and discover uniquely. He believes that young people have the right to fulfill their dreams and they need to do it but without sacrificing their enjoyment time. Leisure activities and fun are important for living a life in a better way and without any stress. For the entertainment purpose of the youngsters, he has launched one website eddiemasjedi(.)com through which it has become easy to get the news about actors, actresses, singers, movies, etc. This person is always known for his positive thinking and seeing things differently from others. He has a blind trust in the younger generation and always wishes them luck so that they can achieve better in their life. He has written one book in which he has shared his experiences of life so that people can get some inspiration and can learn what are the difficulties and challenges life will throw on you and how you need to compete with them. Along with this, Edmond Masjedi has written about his skills and has given some tips that will help the entrepreneurs in getting success in their particular business. If you are thinking to take entry in the business industry, then you can listen to his lectures through which you will get confidence and idea about this industry. So, keep your dream always with yourself but don’t put fun and entertainment at the second priority in your life. It should always be in a parallel with your work because when you will be free from all the worries then your mind will work positively and new ideas and thoughts will come in your mind that will help you in achieving a great height in your life. At that time, all the challenges and problems will become very small as you will know the way of handling them.
How to Stop Overthinking? | Generalized Anxiety Disorder
How to Stop Overthinking? | Generalized Anxiety Disorder:Hello guys? Welcome all of you to another post of Motivational Speech of Loneliness Partner. Do you know that most of the time we keep thinking unnecessarily? https://www.lonelinesspartner.com/2020/05/stop-overthinking-generalized-anxiety-disorder.html And because of thisOverthinkingwe all forget that How to live a Happy Life?  Sometimes it seems like there was never peace in our life.So friends, in this post today, we will know how we can control our mindandhow to reduce overthinking. So, lets begin. How to get rid of Overthinking and Anxiety? Thinking more is the biggest reason for our suffering. We get deep into thoughts about our problems, which makes us very sad from inside, we become restless. If we make everything in life a question of living and dying, then we will have to live by dying every day. Overthinking is a disease in which our night’s sleep is going to be confirmed. The over-thinking person is always restless. We can never see him happy and laughing. Generalized Anxiety Disorder (GAD)  In fact, it is a mental disorder called generalized anxiety disorder GAD. The mind of those people who have this disorder keeps going. One after another, thoughts keep on going. It seems that the mind does not stop even for a moment. Such people always live in fear. Fear of something bad, fear of some loss, fear of loss in business, fear of studies, fear of breaking of relationship, fear of leaving someone, there is always a fear in the mind of such people. The things we worry about a lot about which we think too much, in reality the chances of those things happening in life are equal to zero. But we make our mind weak and sick by constantly thinking about those things. Stop Overthinking Whatever Happens Causes of Overthinking In our view, a successful human being is the one who lives a life free from anxiety and stress. The person who is always immersed in troubles and thoughts of mind, is a real human failure in life. People who think excessively get tired very quickly and very soon they start having pain in their head and body. Stamina is not in his body because his body follows his mind. If our mind becomes weak, then our body also starts weakening with it. In such a situation, we lie down on the bed, but our mind keeps going, due to which we do not even sleep. Over-thinking also causes hunger. Such a person either starts eating too much or he does not like to eat anything. Such a person takes everything on his heart and very soon his mind is disturbed. Overthinking is a disease that causes problems in our mind that do not actually happen. And the biggest problem is that nowadays, we all consider it normal that everyone is worried but it is not normal. How to Stop Overthinking and Worrying? First of all, we have to accept that it is not normal to keep thinking too much. This is a disease of our mind only then we will be able to get rid of this overthinking disease. 5 Ways to stop Overthinking and Worrying If we want to get rid of this problem, then we must do these five things. 1. Develop Positive Thinking First of all, we have to avoid listening and seeing ourselves completely with negative thoughts. It is very easy to see and hear any idea but it becomes very difficult to get it out. Negative talk weakens our mind and positive talk is a power recruit in us. It is important for positive things that we read good books, stay in good company, listen to good things and see only good things. We have to try to keep our mind from negative thoughts as much as possible. Don't Overthink IT! 2. Remove Fear from Mind The second thing is to do the work that we are afraid to do. Because if we do not do that work due to fear, then gradually this fear starts affecting our whole life. It is not wrong to fear, but it is wrong to do nothing with fear. When we do the work that we are very afraid of doing, then we understand that we were afraid without any meaning and all our fear gradually fades. And where the fear is over, our mind becomes calm and light and a power, confidence is born inside the mind. This does not mean that we can do anything upside down directly, but we must do the work that has kept fear in us. Which can make our life better. 3. Keep Healthy Diet Third, take the right amount of food at the right time. In the Bhagavad Gita, Shri Krishna has said that neither a person who eats too much can be happy nor a person who eats a little can be happy. Because our food has a direct effect on our mind, that is why it is said that the mind is like food. What suits our mind, we need to eat a little and that which digests our body, we should eat more. A Small Story for Healthy Diet We would like to tell you a story. This story is about Deepu and Kunal. Once Deepu met Kunal and he saw that Kunal takes a pill before having food and even after eating. So Deepu is surprised to see what is this? Then Deepu himself asked Kunal that why do you eat this medicine? So Kunal said to Deepu that my digestive system is weak, food does not digest easily in my stomach. That's why I take these pills. I take a pill because I feel hungry and take a pill so that what I ate was digested. So Deepu asked Kunal again, is there any solution to this? So Deepu said that there is a solution, but I do not like that method. Because the food that is beneficial for me I do not like at all. With the help of these medicines I can eat the food that I like. That means, we also know what to eat, we know that this food is causing harm to our body but still we are eating that unhealthy food. Still, we are ready to be a slave to the mind for taste. We should eat food that is good for our body and not eat any unhealthy food for our tongue. Yes, sometimes unhealthy food should be eaten but not in large amounts. We should eat food that is good for our health. So it is very important that we eat the right food in the right amount, at the right time. What we eat is going to have a direct effect on our mind. If we want peace of our mind, and want to stay in our mind, then we have to correct our diet. 4. Wake up early! Fourth, sleep early at night and wake up early in the morning. Doctors say that a person who sleeps early in the night and gets up early in the morning 70% of his body's illnesses is cured on his own. Because we have an amazing power to cure diseases inside our body. As soon as our body gets complete sleep, it gets correct sleep, similarly our body starts healing itself. Waking up late at night and sleeping till late in the morning are signs of weakening of our mind. Sleeping early at night, waking up early in the morning will directly affect our body and mind. Which will increase a confidence inside our mind and make us feel more calm and better. Read More: Loneliness Partner
Taehyung Meme Madness Monday!!😂🤣
Hello ARMY!!🤗My card didn’t post yesterday so I’ll be posting it today! Yesterday was meme madness Monday here in the BTS community!!🙌🏻 All this week we will be posting for V!💜You all will be getting a dose of Tae all this week!! So be prepared! 💜 ❤️ 💜 These memes crack me up!😂🤣 *credit to the owner’s of the memes & gif* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @QueenPandaBunny @MelissaGarza @kpopfan88 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*