noithatvietjsc
1+ Views

Thiết kế website Thanh Hoá

Hầu như mọi công ty ngày nay muốn tồn tại bền vững và cạnh tranh tốt hơn đều cần có website. Cho dù là doanh nghiệp nhỏ hay lớn thiết kế web là điều cần thiết nên đầu tư. Hiện nay tại Thanh Hoá với sự phát triển mạnh mẽ của Digital Marketing dẫn đến nhu cầu làm website ngày càng tăng.

Trên địa bàn có nhiều đơn vị làm web. Với mỗi nơi lại có ưu điểm và nhược điểm khác nhau. Với nhiều người thường cảm thấy lo lắng sợ không được theo ý mình.
Thấu hiểu được điều đó công ty Sông Mã Web chuyên thiết kế website chuyên nghiệp có trụ sở tại Thanh Hoá đã ra đời với sứ mệnh mang tới sự hài lòng tuyệt đối.
Chỉ với mức giá 1.5 triệu đồng thôi bạn đã sở hữu một website đẹp, chuẩn Seo và chuyên nghiệp.
Nếu bạn đang có nhu cầu hãy liên hệ:
Trụ sở Thanh Hóa: 910 Quang Trung 3, Phường Đông Vệ, Thanh Hóa
Tel: (033) 4859 168
Email: songmamedia@gmail.com
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[September-2021]Braindump2go New 200-201 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q172-Q191)
QUESTION 172 The SOC team has confirmed a potential indicator of compromise on an endpoint. The team has narrowed the executable file's type to a new trojan family. According to the NIST Computer Security Incident Handling Guide, what is the next step in handling this event? A.Isolate the infected endpoint from the network. B.Perform forensics analysis on the infected endpoint. C.Collect public information on the malware behavior. D.Prioritize incident handling based on the impact. Answer: C QUESTION 173 Which technology on a host is used to isolate a running application from other applications? A.sandbox B.application allow list C.application block list D.host-based firewall Answer: A QUESTION 174 An analyst received a ticket regarding a degraded processing capability for one of the HR department's servers. On the same day, an engineer noticed a disabled antivirus software and was not able to determine when or why it occurred. According to the NIST Incident Handling Guide, what is the next phase of this investigation? A.Recovery B.Detection C.Eradication D.Analysis Answer: B QUESTION 175 Which data type is necessary to get information about source/destination ports? A.statistical data B.session data C.connectivity data D.alert data Answer: C QUESTION 176 Refer to the exhibit. Which type of attack is being executed? A.SQL injection B.cross-site scripting C.cross-site request forgery D.command injection Answer: A QUESTION 177 Which attack represents the evasion technique of resource exhaustion? A.SQL injection B.man-in-the-middle C.bluesnarfing D.denial-of-service Answer: D QUESTION 178 A threat actor penetrated an organization's network. Using the 5-tuple approach, which data points should the analyst use to isolate the compromised host in a grouped set of logs? A.event name, log source, time, source IP, and host name B.protocol, source IP, source port, destination IP, and destination port C.event name, log source, time, source IP, and username D.protocol, log source, source IP, destination IP, and host name Answer: B QUESTION 179 Which event is a vishing attack? A.obtaining disposed documents from an organization B.using a vulnerability scanner on a corporate network C.setting up a rogue access point near a public hotspot D.impersonating a tech support agent during a phone call Answer: D QUESTION 180 What is indicated by an increase in IPv4 traffic carrying protocol 41 ? A.additional PPTP traffic due to Windows clients B.unauthorized peer-to-peer traffic C.deployment of a GRE network on top of an existing Layer 3 network D.attempts to tunnel IPv6 traffic through an IPv4 network Answer: D QUESTION 181 What is the impact of false positive alerts on business compared to true positive? A.True positives affect security as no alarm is raised when an attack has taken place, while false positives are alerts raised appropriately to detect and further mitigate them. B.True-positive alerts are blocked by mistake as potential attacks, while False-positives are actual attacks Identified as harmless. C.False-positive alerts are detected by confusion as potential attacks, while true positives are attack attempts identified appropriately. D.False positives alerts are manually ignored signatures to avoid warnings that are already acknowledged, while true positives are warnings that are not yet acknowledged. Answer: C QUESTION 182 An organization's security team has detected network spikes coming from the internal network. An investigation has concluded that the spike in traffic was from intensive network scanning How should the analyst collect the traffic to isolate the suspicious host? A.by most active source IP B.by most used ports C.based on the protocols used D.based on the most used applications Answer: C QUESTION 183 What is an incident response plan? A.an organizational approach to events that could lead to asset loss or disruption of operations B.an organizational approach to security management to ensure a service lifecycle and continuous improvements C.an organizational approach to disaster recovery and timely restoration ot operational services D.an organizational approach to system backup and data archiving aligned to regulations Answer: C QUESTION 184 An engineer is addressing a connectivity issue between two servers where the remote server is unable to establish a successful session. Initial checks show that the remote server is not receiving an SYN-ACK while establishing a session by sending the first SYN. What is causing this issue? A.incorrect TCP handshake B.incorrect UDP handshake C.incorrect OSI configuration D.incorrect snaplen configuration Answer: A QUESTION 185 A security incident occurred with the potential of impacting business services. Who performs the attack? A.malware author B.threat actor C.bug bounty hunter D.direct competitor Answer: A QUESTION 186 Refer to the exhibit. An analyst received this alert from the Cisco ASA device, and numerous activity logs were produced. How should this type of evidence be categorized? A.indirect B.circumstantial C.corroborative D.best Answer: D QUESTION 187 W[^t is vulnerability management? A.A security practice focused on clarifying and narrowing intrusion points. B.A security practice of performing actions rather than acknowledging the threats. C.A process to identify and remediate existing weaknesses. D.A process to recover from service interruptions and restore business-critical applications Answer: C QUESTION 188 A user received an email attachment named "Hr405-report2609-empl094.exe" but did not run it. Which category of the cyber kill chain should be assigned to this type of event? A.installation B.reconnaissance C.weaponization D.delivery Answer: A QUESTION 189 An engineer needs to configure network systems to detect command and control communications by decrypting ingress and egress perimeter traffic and allowing network security devices to detect malicious outbound communications. Which technology should be used to accomplish the task? A.digital certificates B.static IP addresses C.signatures D.cipher suite Answer: D QUESTION 190 What is a difference between data obtained from Tap and SPAN ports? A.Tap mirrors existing traffic from specified ports, while SPAN presents more structured data for deeper analysis. B.SPAN passively splits traffic between a network device and the network without altering it, while Tap alters response times. C.SPAN improves the detection of media errors, while Tap provides direct access to traffic with lowered data visibility. D.Tap sends traffic from physical layers to the monitoring device, while SPAN provides a copy of network traffic from switch to destination Answer: A QUESTION 191 Which metric in CVSS indicates an attack that takes a destination bank account number and replaces it with a different bank account number? A.availability B.confidentiality C.scope D.integrity Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go 200-201 PDF and 200-201 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1fTPALtM-eluHFw8sUjNGF7Y-ofOP3s-M?usp=sharing
4 Dumb Viral Videos You Totally Forgot About Until Now
You're welcome. 1. He Man Says Hey I have this long-standing theory that this video in particular is the center of the internet. Seriously, it shows up when you least expect it. In fact this video was what triggered this post. I thought, "Oh God. It's back." Why It Went Viral: Because like, it's ridiculous, and accurate. The remix of "What's Going On" by 4 Non Blondes is hilarious, and the video is perfectly in-synch. And I mean perfect. It's flawless. Which makes you wonder why someone put so much effort into something so dumb. Favorite Moment: When the music is playing outside of the kitchen and He-man's cook is just stirring a pot, casually. View Count: 62, 917,000 2. Too Many Cooks This is possibly the longest video to ever go viral. In 2015 audiences everywhere were baffled by the mystique of Too Many Cooks. This is honestly one of the strangest things I've ever seen. Seriously, it goes on forever, and you have to watch the whole thing or else you'll miss the point entirely. It appears to be a clever satire on opening title sequences of sitcoms, but evolves into...well...I'll just let you watch it. Why It Went Viral: IT WAS REALLY EFFING WEIRD. Plus, the fact that it goes on forever makes it that much funnier. Watching this with your friends is probably the best thing ever, because it's really reaction oriented. View Count: 9,357,000 3. You Forgot Blueberries This video was shown to me Sophomore year of high school, and as soon as people sat down, they were watching for my reaction. That's how you know you're in for a video that either A. has something to do with someone getting hurt, or B. has a surprise ending. This one has both of those elements. Why It Went Viral: This video has a bunch of catchphrases like "You forgot Blueberries" "It's Yummah" and of course "Blue Berries Blueberrrieessss". The slow motion at the end is clutch, and you can't go wrong with a genuine video surrounding people accidentally hurting themselves. Favorite Moment: The end, duh. And recognizing how annoying little sisters can be haha View Count: 18, 019, 000 4. Scarlet Takes A Tumble Seriously, best. Ever. Why it Went Viral: Because like.....just watch it. Favorite moment: After the crazy ending, when she's rolling around screaming in pain. Sorry if that's harsh, it's just classic. View Count: 24,316,000 Which one is your favorite!? And what viral video still makes you laugh?
Things to Know Before Creating an App like Airbnb
Traveling to new places can become a costly affair especially if you’re visiting a new country. The hotel expense can itself make you pay through your nose. But not anymore! The advent of apps like Airbnb has transformed the way we planned our vacations. It helps save money, meet new people with trust, and helps us experience life like a local. But all this hasn’t happened in a day. Airbnb started in 2007 with two friends offering a mattress and a free breakfast to earn some cash and make use of their spare room. Fast forward to today, the company has 150 million users with its presence in more than 65, 000 towns. The company offers powerful travel services by making optimum use of websites, and mobile apps. If you’re astounded by the success of a travel app like Airbnb and are thinking of developing a similar business, then you can hire Android app developer. Read on till the end to find out how. Overview: What is Airbnb? Airbnb is a travel service that offers a platform for people to rent their apartments. The company offers interesting offers and tempting markets to landowners looking for short and long time rentals. So, in a nutshell, the platform connects the people who want to rent their vacation homes or spare rooms to tourists who need accommodation. Like Uber changed the cab-hailing services forever, Airbnb did the same with the way people look for flats. If a user travels abroad and rents a room from a local family, s/he can enjoy the comfort and cultural immersions. Also offers the chance to roam in an authentic neighborhood and live the life of a local. How does Airbnb Work? There are two major players in the game. You have to understand how the app works for the clients and hosts. So the travelers and tenants are the different users of the app. How does Airbnb Work for Travellers? One has to visit the Airbnb webpage or mobile app and sign-up as a visitor using their email address or other social media accounts. A visitor has to provide authentic information such as profile picture, living address, name, and more. Once a visitor has registered they can start looking for accommodation options using filters such as price, type of room, venue, and more. A visitor can select their desired place and would receive a confirmation mail regarding the same. They can make their respective payments using multiple payment methods such as PayPal, Gpay, Apple Pay, Debit or Credit cards, etc. Live, travel, and enjoy your stay! How does Airbnb Work for Tenants? One has to register as a host using the web or mobile app. Once you register, one has to provide all their property details such as pictures of the property, number of guests it can accommodate, type of apartment, venue, and more. A host can make use of professional Airbnb photographers and upload high-quality photos of their apartments. The host can directly communicate with the travelers to exchange important information such as cleanliness and hygiene standards, quiet hours, and much more. A host can also allow or reject the traveler’s request if they don’t feel comfortable. The host would receive the payment 24 hours after the traveler checks in. Enjoy your income without investing a single dime. How to Develop an App like Airbnb? Develop a Business Idea: Having an idea is the prime requirement for developing any business. Your vision of the business you want to develop should be written down along with the business model you want to follow and how you’d generate revenue from the same. As there are already numerous travel and home rental apps on the Play Store that have targeted various niches it’s difficult to make an impact on the current market like Airbnb did if you don’t have a business idea with thriving potential. Selecting a Platform: It’s a myth that cross-platform technologies offer the best user experience and a vast user base. An underlying fact is that one needs to develop an Android or iOS app first to be on the safe side. It’s advisable to test the waters by developing an app for one of the preceding platforms. It would help you to analyze the market and your audience’s response to your product. You can learn a lot by investing in an app for a single platform and then apply your learnings in your app for other mobile platforms. Android covers almost 75% of the user base. Hence, you can develop an app for the same to get an honest and diverse user response. The iOS users are elite and capable of spending more. So investing in an iOS app would earn you more short-term travel sales from the go. Engaging UI/UX: Don’t underestimate the importance of offering an engaging user interface for your app. Your app’s user interface would be an amalgamation of the features, design, color schemes, and user flow that you have programmed. It’s a simple equation where a captivating user interface would result in an engaging user experience. A seamless flow that can be learned intuitively would make your users prone to using your app. You can try checking out the UI/UX designed by some of the most acclaimed apps today. Hiring an Experienced App Development Company: All the preceding tasks can be carried out smoothly with the help of an experienced app development company. You should observe and analyze the prior work done by the company as you don’t want to risk your dream project working with an IT service company that doesn’t possess the required expertise. Check for additional services that the company provides such as non-disclosure agreements, post-project consultations, and the likes. The app that you design would define the fate of your business. You can also hire iOS developer for your app. Develop a Marketing Strategy: Creating an app is one thing while marketing is a whole other process. A lot of thought should be given to the same as marketing online can prove to be a costly process. It’s a sad truth that even if you design a great app but don’t market it well, it will never reach its potential users as it should. If such a situation arises then all the hard work, money, and hours you’ve invested would go to waste. An expert app development company would provide you with marketing strategies that make your app sellable.
[September-2021]Braindump2go New 312-50v11 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q946-Q976)
QUESTION 946 Geena, a cloud architect, uses a master component in the Kubernetes cluster architecture that scans newly generated pods and allocates a node to them. This component can also assign nodes based on factors such as the overall resource requirement, data locality, software/hardware/policy restrictions, and internal workload interventions. Which of the following master components is explained in the above scenario? A.Kube-controller-manager B.Kube-scheduler C.Kube-apiserver D.Etcd cluster Answer: B QUESTION 947 _________ is a type of phishing that targets high-profile executives such as CEOs, CFOs, politicians, and celebrities who have access to confidential and highly valuable information. A.Spear phishing B.Whaling C.Vishing D.Phishing Answer: B QUESTION 948 Peter, a system administrator working at a reputed IT firm, decided to work from his home and login remotely. Later, he anticipated that the remote connection could be exposed to session hijacking. To curb this possibility, he implemented a technique that creates a safe and encrypted tunnel over a public network to securely send and receive sensitive information and prevent hackers from decrypting the data flow between the endpoints. What is the technique followed by Peter to send files securely through a remote connection? A.DMZ B.SMB signing C.VPN D.Switch network Answer: C QUESTION 949 An attacker can employ many methods to perform social engineering against unsuspecting employees, including scareware. What is the best example of a scareware attack? A.A pop-up appears to a user stating, "You have won a free cruise! Click here to claim your prize!" B.A banner appears to a user stating, "Your account has been locked. Click here to reset your password and unlock your account." C.A banner appears to a user stating, "Your Amazon order has been delayed. Click here to find out your new delivery date." D.A pop-up appears to a user stating, "Your computer may have been infected with spyware. Click here to install an anti-spyware tool to resolve this issue." Answer: D QUESTION 950 Bill has been hired as a penetration tester and cyber security auditor for a major credit card company. Which information security standard is most applicable to his role? A.FISMA B.HITECH C.PCI-DSS D.Sarbanes-OxleyAct Answer: C QUESTION 951 Tony wants to integrate a 128-bit symmetric block cipher with key sizes of 128,192, or 256 bits into a software program, which involves 32 rounds of computational operations that include substitution and permutation operations on four 32-bit word blocks using 8-variable S-boxes with 4-bit entry and 4-bit exit. Which of the following algorithms includes all the above features and can be integrated by Tony into the software program? A.TEA B.CAST-128 C.RC5 D.serpent Answer: D QUESTION 952 Morris, an attacker, wanted to check whether the target AP is in a locked state. He attempted using different utilities to identify WPS-enabled APs in the target wireless network. Ultimately, he succeeded with one special command-line utility. Which of the following command-line utilities allowed Morris to discover the WPS-enabled APs? A.wash B.ntptrace C.macof D.net View Answer: A QUESTION 953 What type of virus is most likely to remain undetected by antivirus software? A.Cavity virus B.Stealth virus C.File-extension virus D.Macro virus Answer: B QUESTION 954 Ben purchased a new smartphone and received some updates on it through the OTA method. He received two messages: one with a PIN from the network operator and another asking him to enter the PIN received from the operator. As soon as he entered the PIN, the smartphone started functioning in an abnormal manner. What is the type of attack performed on Ben in the above scenario? A.Advanced SMS phishing B.Bypass SSL pinning C.Phishing D.Tap 'n ghost attack Answer: A QUESTION 955 Jack, a professional hacker, targets an organization and performs vulnerability scanning on the target web server to identify any possible weaknesses, vulnerabilities, and misconfigurations. In this process, Jack uses an automated tool that eases his work and performs vulnerability scanning to find hosts, services, and other vulnerabilities in the target server. Which of the following tools is used by Jack to perform vulnerability scanning? A.Infoga B.WebCopier Pro C.Netsparker D.NCollector Studio Answer: C QUESTION 956 Stephen, an attacker, targeted the industrial control systems of an organization. He generated a fraudulent email with a malicious attachment and sent it to employees of the target organization. An employee who manages the sales software of the operational plant opened the fraudulent email and clicked on the malicious attachment. This resulted in the malicious attachment being downloaded and malware being injected into the sales software maintained in the victim's system. Further, the malware propagated itself to other networked systems, finally damaging the industrial automation components. What is the attack technique used by Stephen to damage the industrial systems? A.Spear-phishing attack B.SMishing attack C.Reconnaissance attack D.HMI-based attack Answer: A QUESTION 957 Shiela is an information security analyst working at HiTech Security Solutions. She is performing service version discovery using Nmap to obtain information about the running services and their versions on a target system. Which of the following Nmap options must she use to perform service version discovery on the target host? A.-SN B.-SX C.-sV D.-SF Answer: C QUESTION 958 Kate dropped her phone and subsequently encountered an issue with the phone's internal speaker. Thus, she is using the phone's loudspeaker for phone calls and other activities. Bob, an attacker, takes advantage of this vulnerability and secretly exploits the hardware of Kate's phone so that he can monitor the loudspeaker's output from data sources such as voice assistants, multimedia messages, and audio files by using a malicious app to breach speech privacy. What is the type of attack Bob performed on Kate in the above scenario? A.Man-in-the-disk attack B.aLTEr attack C.SIM card attack D.ASpearphone attack Answer: B QUESTION 959 Jude, a pen tester, examined a network from a hacker's perspective to identify exploits and vulnerabilities accessible to the outside world by using devices such as firewalls, routers, and servers. In this process, he also estimated the threat of network security attacks and determined the level of security of the corporate network. What is the type of vulnerability assessment that Jude performed on the organization? A.External assessment B.Passive assessment C.A Host-based assessment D.Application assessment Answer: C QUESTION 960 Roma is a member of a security team. She was tasked with protecting the internal network of an organization from imminent threats. To accomplish this task, Roma fed threat intelligence into the security devices in a digital format to block and identify inbound and outbound malicious traffic entering the organization's network. Which type of threat intelligence is used by Roma to secure the internal network? A.Technical threat intelligence B.Operational threat intelligence C.Tactical threat intelligence D.Strategic threat intelligence Answer: B QUESTION 961 Becky has been hired by a client from Dubai to perform a penetration test against one of their remote offices. Working from her location in Columbus, Ohio, Becky runs her usual reconnaissance scans to obtain basic information about their network. When analyzing the results of her Whois search, Becky notices that the IP was allocated to a location in Le Havre, France. Which regional Internet registry should Becky go to for detailed information? A.ARIN B.APNIC C.RIPE D.LACNIC Answer: C QUESTION 962 Joel, a professional hacker, targeted a company and identified the types of websites frequently visited by its employees. Using this information, he searched for possible loopholes in these websites and injected a malicious script that can redirect users from the web page and download malware onto a victim's machine. Joel waits for the victim to access the infected web application so as to compromise the victim's machine. Which of the following techniques is used by Joel in the above scenario? A.DNS rebinding attack B.Clickjacking attack C.MarioNet attack D.Watering hole attack Answer: B QUESTION 963 Juliet, a security researcher in an organization, was tasked with checking for the authenticity of images to be used in the organization's magazines. She used these images as a search query and tracked the original source and details of the images, which included photographs, profile pictures, and memes. Which of the following footprinting techniques did Rachel use to finish her task? A.Reverse image search B.Meta search engines C.Advanced image search D.Google advanced search Answer: C QUESTION 964 A security analyst uses Zenmap to perform an ICMP timestamp ping scan to acquire information related to the current time from the target host machine. Which of the following Zenmap options must the analyst use to perform the ICMP timestamp ping scan? A.-PY B.-PU C.-PP D.-Pn Answer: C QUESTION 965 Elante company has recently hired James as a penetration tester. He was tasked with performing enumeration on an organization's network. In the process of enumeration, James discovered a service that is accessible to external sources. This service runs directly on port 21. What is the service enumerated byjames in the above scenario? A.Border Gateway Protocol (BGP) B.File Transfer Protocol (FTP) C.Network File System (NFS) D.Remote procedure call (RPC) Answer: B QUESTION 966 Given below are different steps involved in the vulnerability-management life cycle. 1) Remediation 2) Identify assets and create a baseline 3) Verification 4) Monitor 5) Vulnerability scan 6) Risk assessment Identify the correct sequence of steps involved in vulnerability management. A.2-->5-->6-->1-->3-->4 B.2-->1-->5-->6-->4-->3 C.2-->4-->5-->3-->6--> 1 D.1-->2-->3-->4-->5-->6 Answer: A QUESTION 967 Tony is a penetration tester tasked with performing a penetration test. After gaining initial access to a target system, he finds a list of hashed passwords. Which of the following tools would not be useful for cracking the hashed passwords? A.John the Ripper B.Hashcat C.netcat D.THC-Hydra Answer: A QUESTION 968 Which Nmap switch helps evade IDS or firewalls? A.-n/-R B.-0N/-0X/-0G C.-T D.-D Answer: D QUESTION 969 Harper, a software engineer, is developing an email application. To ensure the confidentiality of email messages. Harper uses a symmetric-key block cipher having a classical 12- or 16-round Feistel network with a block size of 64 bits for encryption, which includes large 8 x 32-bit S-boxes (S1, S2, S3, S4) based on bent functions, modular addition and subtraction, key-dependent rotation, and XOR operations. This cipher also uses a masking key(Km1)and a rotation key (Kr1) for performing its functions. What is the algorithm employed by Harper to secure the email messages? A.CAST-128 B.AES C.GOST block cipher D.DES Answer: C QUESTION 970 Which of the following Google advanced search operators helps an attacker in gathering information about websites that are similar to a specified target URL? A.[inurl:] B.[related:] C.[info:] D.[site:] Answer: D QUESTION 971 The security team of Debry Inc. decided to upgrade Wi-Fi security to thwart attacks such as dictionary attacks and key recovery attacks. For this purpose, the security team started implementing cutting-edge technology that uses a modern key establishment protocol called the simultaneous authentication of equals (SAE), also known as dragonfly key exchange, which replaces the PSK concept. What is the Wi-Fi encryption technology implemented by Debry Inc.? A.WEP B.WPA C.WPA2 D.WPA3 Answer: C QUESTION 972 Stella, a professional hacker, performs an attack on web services by exploiting a vulnerability that provides additional routing information in the SOAP header to support asynchronous communication. This further allows the transmission of web-service requests and response messages using different TCP connections. Which of the following attack techniques is used by Stella to compromise the web services? A.XML injection B.WS-Address spoofing C.SOAPAction spoofing D.Web services parsing attacks Answer: B QUESTION 973 James is working as an ethical hacker at Technix Solutions. The management ordered James to discover how vulnerable its network is towards footprinting attacks. James took the help of an open- source framework for performing automated reconnaissance activities. This framework helped James in gathering information using free tools and resources. What is the framework used by James to conduct footprinting and reconnaissance activities? A.WebSploit Framework B.Browser Exploitation Framework C.OSINT framework D.SpeedPhish Framework Answer: C QUESTION 974 Thomas, a cloud security professional, is performing security assessment on cloud services to identify any loopholes. He detects a vulnerability in a bare-metal cloud server that can enable hackers to implant malicious backdoors in its firmware. He also identified that an installed backdoor can persist even if the server is reallocated to new clients or businesses that use it as an laaS. What is the type of cloud attack that can be performed by exploiting the vulnerability discussed in the above scenario? A.Man-in-the-cloud (MITC) attack B.Cloud cryptojacking C.Cloudborne attack D.Metadata spoofing attack Answer: C QUESTION 975 Which among the following is the best example of the third step (delivery) in the cyber kill chain? A.An intruder sends a malicious attachment via email to a target. B.An intruder creates malware to be used as a malicious attachment to an email. C.An intruder's malware is triggered when a target opens a malicious email attachment. D.An intruder's malware is installed on a target's machine. Answer: C QUESTION 976 Dayn, an attacker, wanted to detect if any honeypots are installed in a target network. For this purpose, he used a time-based TCP fingerprinting method to validate the response to a normal computer and the response of a honeypot to a manual SYN request. Which of the following techniques is employed by Dayn to detect honeypots? A.Detecting honeypots running on VMware B.Detecting the presence of Honeyd honeypots C.A Detecting the presence of Snort_inline honeypots D.Detecting the presence of Sebek-based honeypots Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go 312-50v11 PDF and 312-50v11 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/13uhEZnrNlkAP8a1O5NNI-yHndoWuz7Cj?usp=sharing
Jessica Jones and Relationship Violence
"All you gave me was shame!" [Content warning for discussion of rape and domestic violence]. [Not SPOILER free]. Jessica Jones has been getting a lot of (well-earned) acclaim for being gritty, well-designed, and compelling. Frankly, it's one of the best things Marvel has done. But this show deserves credit for something else. Honestly, I was nervous going in. I was familiar with the comics, and I knew that one of the crimes The Purple Man/Kilgrave committed was sexual assault. And unfortunately that's not a subject that our media handles well. We victim-blame. We sympathize with attackers. In the court of public opinion, we often absolve them of any crime. According to RAINN, only 3 out of every 100 rapists ever spend a day in prison. The majority still go unreported, and victims often state that they don't come forward because they're scared. They're shamed into silence. Or they're dismissed, told that they're wrong about what they experienced. Told they're lying, or blowing it out of proportion. Jessica Jones shut that right down. Just in case the images won't load, here's the text of that scene: Kilgrave: We used to do a lot more than just touch hands. Jessica: Yeah, it's called rape. Kilgrave: What? Which part of staying in five-star hotels, eating in all the best places, doing whatever the hell you wanted, is rape? Jessica: The part where I didn't want any of it! Not only did you physically rape me, but you violated every cell in my body and every thought in my goddamn head. Kilgrave: That is not what I was trying to do. Jessica: It doesn't matter what you were trying to do! You raped me. Again and again and again. Something horrific happened to this woman. Kilgrave used his powers to force her to do whatever he wanted. He brainwashed her, and while most abusers don't have powers, they often use manipulative tactics to force their victims to stay with them. Kilgrave is a monster and he used his powers to control her. And then he convinced himself that he was the victim, that he had done nothing wrong. Which is what makes him the villain of this story. And what's amazing is that he reads just like a textbook case of an abuser. He's self-centered, he's obsessed with her, stalks her, he's convinced that they're in love and "meant to be", so sure that he's in the right and that she's just "acting crazy", that they're in a "rough patch". And when he finally realizes she doesn't want him... "Or maybe I'll just kill her." For most victims of domestic violence, the times when they try to leave their partners are the most dangerous. Abusers adopt the mentality of "if I can't have her, no one can", the most extreme iteration of a repeating pattern of abuse: treating their partners like objects or possessions. Jessica Jones is a hero. And not just because she's powerful, or because she tracks down bad guys. It's because this show faced the horror of rape and relationship violence head on. Something that 1 in 3 American women face at one point in their lives. Jessica Jones stood up for all of those women and said no, this isn't love. This is torture. This is abuse. Her struggle to provide evidence in the courtroom, her own self-doubt and trauma, even her attempts to save him are all battles that victims often have to face. She faced the demons, and maybe someone else will see her and find the courage to do the same. "Abuse thrives only in silence." If you want more information on the subject, this TED talk by survivor Leslie Morgan Steiner is a little more grounded in reality. However, I've found that sometimes fiction can be just as effective. It can be easier to examine fictional villains to see patterns that can lead to violence, and it can be empowering to look up to fictional heroes when we need courage. Which is why Jessica Jones has my deepest gratitude.
[TẬP 5] OH MY GIRLS! "Miệng, môi & mỏ :*"
Oh My Girls! Show đã quay trở lại cùng những màn tra tấn KINH DỊ và KHỦNG KHIẾP, nhưng không kém phần DỄ THƯƠNG! Cùng xem và đừng quên tham gia trả lời câu hỏi để giành lấy những thẻ cào giá trị nhé! ** Lưu ý: Mỗi tập của Oh My Girls! sẽ có sự kết hợp giữa các hot girls khác nhau!!! Trong tập 5 này chúc mừng chủ nhân các COMMENT các bạn được chọn để thử thách hot girl nhé: @lollipopdollie @hihihehehaha @yolocute Cùng tham gia đặt thử thách và câu hỏi cho mấy hot girl của chúng ta vào những tập sau nhé ^^! --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ❤ Xem toàn bộ series OMG! tại --- Oh My Girls! Collection ❤ Subscribe YouTube --- Vingle Video Channel ❤ CÔNG BỐ KẾT QUẢ TẬP 4 -- Tại [O4:27] của Oh My Girls! - Tập 5 >>>> CLICK NGAY: http://vgl.vn/OMG-Tap5 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ❤ CÁC BƯỚC ĐỂ NHẬN GIẢI Những bạn đoạt giải được NÊU TÊN TRONG TẬP 5: 1) Để lại comment xác nhận mình là người chiến thắng và; 2) Nói rõ mạng di động mà các bạn muốn lấy mã nạp thẻ nhé! ** BAN TỔ CHỨC SẼ GỬI MÃ THẺ QUA INBOX TRÊN VINGLE CHO CÁC BẠN!!!! --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ❤ CÂU HỎI CỦA TẬP 5 "Theo các bạn, đây là MIỆNG của ai?" --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ❤ CÁCH THỨC THAM GIA CỰC KỲ ĐƠN GIẢN - Trả lời câu hỏi của các người đẹp một cách chính xác nhất. - Comment ngay dưới bài viết mỗi tập. Người có câu trả lời ĐÚNG và COMMENT CUỐI CÙNG NHẤT sẽ giành chiến thắng! --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ❤ GIẢI THƯỞNG HẤP DẪN -- 01 Giải nhất: Thẻ cào trị giá 100,000đ -- 01 Giải nhì: Thẻ cào trị giá 50,000đ -- 02 Giải ba: Thẻ cào trị giá 20,000đ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ❤ THỜI GIAN THAM GIA Ngay từ bây giờ đến 16H00 CHIỀU THỨ TƯ (16/09/2015) --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ❤ CÔNG BỐ KẾT QUẢ Thông tin người thắng cuộc sẽ được các công bố vào tập tiếp theo của chương trình! --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ❤ LƯU Ý 3 NGÀY SAU KHI CÔNG BỐ GIẢI, nếu các bạn thắng cuộc không comment để xác nhận, BTC sẽ trao giải thưởng cho thành viên khác! ❤ Pinky làm gì Meena vậy ta??? =)) ❤ Vụ án gì đây? ;;) ❤ Hơi sai sai :D ❤ Meena làm gì kì quá hà hà :"> Để biết thêm về các hot girls của tập này: ❤ Shi: https://www.vingle.net/collections/2909214-Shi ❤ Meena: https://www.vingle.net/collections/2909203-Meena ❤ Pinky: https://www.vingle.net/collections/2909199-Pinky ❤ Ngọc Minx: https://www.vingle.net/collections/3034379-Ng%E1%BB%8Dc-Minx ❤ Milu: https://www.vingle.net/posts/1023225-Milu YÊU CẦU, THỬ THÁCH CỦA CÁC BẠN LÀ GÌ? MAU HỎI VÀ THÁCH THỨC CÁC CÔ NÀNG HOT GIRLS VỐN "ĐỎNG ĐẢNH" NÀY NÀO. COMMENT NGAY THÔI, VÀ ĐỪNG QUÊN TRẢ LỜI CÂU HỎI TẬP 5 ĐỂ LẤY THẺ CÀO NHÉ : )
Launch a full-fledged Practo Clone app to gain profits shortly
Technology makes everyone’s lives easier, having positive as well as negative impacts. The most suitable saying for it is “Every coin has two sides.” Straight to the point of positive impacts, people get everything they need with the help of mobile apps. In the digital era, everyone has smartphones in their hands. So, it is easy for everyone to avail of any services hassle-free. For instance, Practo is a doctor appointment booking app that facilitates users to book appointments and even get video consultations with doctors (virtually). Undoubtedly, doctor consultation apps like Practo get well noticed among many over the past few years, especially amidst the Covid-19 pandemic. This app helped the patients to connect with the doctors even during the crisis. Yes, a big thanks to technology! Without it, it is hard for everyone to survive the tough times. Entrepreneurs aspire to launch an app like Practo: Do you know why? An app like Practo is only helped patients but also cultivated the idea of launching a similar app for entrepreneurs. Recently, the healthcare industry has been revolutionizing with the emergence of one such app. Even so, there will be room for new apps, which inspires new-age entrepreneurs to launch their doctor consultation apps. A proven statistics of Practo that inspires you to have a thought of entering the on-demand industry with a doctor consultation app are explained here. After a three-year gap, Practo has secured $32 million in funding from investors like Chinese life insurance conglomerate A1A company, Sequoia Capital, Tencent, Sofina Ventures, and Matrix Partners. From March 2020 to May 2020, there is a significant rise in the demand for online doctor consultation apps. This app is handling more than 50 million appointments with more healthcare professionals registered with it. In 2020, the revenue generated by Practo was nearly $2 billion. Moreover, the online healthcare industry’s net value is expected to touch US$270.3 billion by the end of 2021. It is a 23.6% surge when compared to the previous years. Launch a Practo Clone app packed with significant features Practo Clone is a mimic of the original version of Practo in terms of functionality and features. Replicating the success concept will ensure the possibilities for business success. The most common features of the on-demand doctor consultation app you could consider incorporating into your Practo Clone are listed here. Practo Clone app comprises Doctor app, Patient app, and Admin panel. Features of Doctor app In-app chat Multiple payment options Search filter Health records Features of Patient app Digital prescriptions Availability toggle Edit appointment bookings Feedback Features of Admin panel Maintain records Create sub-admins Ad management Manage users details Apart from the general features, add advanced & innovative features to make your app unique. Stand out from the crowd! How can you make revenue out of it? You can implement multiple revenue streams based on the business model you choose. You would get considerable revenue only when your app has a larger user base. Perform effective marketing campaigns to reach out to your target audience. Thereby, you can make more revenue from your app. Three effective monetization strategies are as follows. Commission charges In-app advertising Featured listings Final note It is high time to enter the on-demand industry. Utilize a readily available Practo Clone app loaded with user-friendly features. Launch your on-demand doctor consultation app and make earnings.