blockchainapps
10+ Views

Forsage MLM Clone Script to Start Smart Contract-Based MLM Business like Forsage

To start an Ethereum Smart Contract based MLM like Forsage, You need expert consultation and necessary development support, the most cost-effective way is the Forsage Clone Script.

Forsage MLM Clone Script

Forsage MLM Clone Script is a decentralized Ethereum Smart Contract MLM Script built on Ethereum Blockchain works like Forsage Smart Contract and looks similar to Forsage website which is customizable based on user requirements.
We, BlockchainAppsDeveloper offer an advanced ready-made Forsage Smart Contract MLM Clone Script.

Features of Forsage MLM Clone Script

1. Decentralized applications
2. Ethereum smart contracts
3. Supports multiple matrix Schemes
4. Completely white label solutions
5. Integrated Cryptocurrency Wallets
6. Handle up to 10 million users at a time
7. Supports multiple payment gateways
8. Gift sending, Referral options
9. Admin & user dashboard facilities.
10. Un-hackable MLM Platform

Why Choose Us for Forsage MLM Clone Development?

BlockchainAppsDeveloper - Leading Blockchain Development Company offers end-to-end services on Blockchain, DApps, Smart Contracts, Cryptocurrency Exchange, Smart Contract based MLM development. We have developed and delivered more than 100+ projects on Blockchain and have specialized development team on various Blockchain platforms and certified developers for Ethereum Smart Contract MLM Development.
We are expertise in Ethereum Smart Contract MLM Clone Development like Forsage, Million Money, Etrix.Io, EtheremsCash,  etc… Here are some undeniable reasons for building your smart contract-based MLM platform with us:
1. Rapid launch within a week
2. Continuous technical support 24x7
3. Build with advanced latest technology
4. Completely a white label solutions
5. Admin & User dashboard facilities
6. Multi-Sig Crypto Wallet Support
7. Cross-Platform compatibility
8. Marketing support
9. Plugins & API integration options available
10. Un-hackable MLM platform
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Why Your Business Needs Online Timesheets
A business gets a better vision of the future when it knows how its employees are performing. From a business point of view, productivity and tracking time allow you to improve the team’s performance, maximize resources, and gain accurate knowledge of how hours are being spent.  What is Online Timesheet? The timesheet is a data sheet that employers use to track the time of employees for a certain period of time. It is basically a record of time spent by the employees on a particular task, client, or project. There have been different ways to record the timesheet, like, paper, spreadsheet software, excel, and nowadays online timesheets software.  Why should Businesses use Timesheets? For any business to rise and shine, there should be effective work performed for effective results. Thus, a business owner wants its employees to utilize their work duration in a productive manner. Having a fleet of employees, it becomes quite difficult to understand each employee’s efficiency to finish their task.  Therefore, it turned out necessary to keep track of the employee’s dedication to complete the project. Here Timesheet comes into play. It will help to determine each employee’s work status. Accordingly, you can motivate the employee who is working slow.  This will help to meet deadlines and maintain the budget also. Advantages of Timesheets - Reduce Time Wastage Accurate billing Automates Billing Project Management Saves Company’s expenditure How do different business sectors use Timesheets? Various types of industries are using Online Timesheets in different terms. Let’s check out how: Law Firm – The law firm sector keeps a record of their client’s dealing hours and maintains a list of services they provide. Here, the timesheet assists in tracking the bill according to the client servicing hours. Freelancers – Many freelancers charge per hour with the clients. Thus, maintaining the time record is very necessary. To do this, freelancers use the Timesheet online calculator that helps to record the time precisely. This helps to keep transparency between you and the client. Accountants – The accountant’s profit depends on how the workers of the company spend time to complete the client’s project: the more billability, the more profit. Thus, to set a record of the time and bills, the Timesheet is required. But, correct software should be chosen for the accountants that can help in employee tracking and maintaining the online timesheet. One recommended software is WorkStatus, which includes an all-in-one feature.  Final Words With the growth in technology, time has become a vital part of businesses, and simultaneously a timesheet has been chosen by different industries, to know each hour’s production. An Online Timesheets Software like WorkStatus will help you provide an auto-update about the time schedules of the employees. This will help your business to drive to success. So, say bye-bye to paper timesheets and choose the software that will give accurate time notes, and your data will be safe and secured. Source : Why Your Business Needs Online Timesheets | Benefits & User Manual
How COVID-19 Impacted on Intelligent Vending Machines ?
COVID-19 Impact on Intelligent Vending Machines in Semiconductors and Electronics Industry The pandemic begins with its epicenter in China in 2019 and has been continuously spreading by then to all over the globe, so far 216 countries and territories have been affected with COVID-19. The COVID-19 cases reaching to various countries which have strong dominance in the worldwide market and have adversely affected the economic growth globally. The spread of coronavirus has led to severe disruption such as global recession, many organizations are being forced to take stringent actions as lying of their employees and staffs, small and medium business is being shut down, and manufacturing & production facilities are being put on hold for a longer period. However, apart from this, the demand for food and beverages witnessed huge growth but this has increased the shortage of supply chain due to the panic buying from the populations. Similarly, the demand for the pharmaceuticals, chemical, and healthcare industry also increased as new solutions and medicines are getting introduced for taking preventive measures. There has been a disruption in the supply chain of many industries due to restrictions in logistics and the closing of manufacturing facilities. In addition, the slowdown in the economy has lowered the spending capability of individuals and people are saving money for emergencies. The intelligent vending machines are controlled by a computer and backed by a cloud-based management system. The cloud allows for live inventory monitoring and sales data that was previously unavailable or extremely delayed. Vending machines have evolved into a new class of automated retails kiosks with the use of modern technology. The range of products that can be dispensed by these machines is unbelievable. A custom vending machine can also be created that can be customized to the products that are dispensed. AFTERMATH STRATEGIES FOR INTELLIGENT VENDING MACHINES MARKET AND GOVERNMENT ROLE The COVID-19 pandemic was not predicted by any government to be ready for. The pandemic resulted in many changes brought by the government to the usual norms of operations for multiple industries around the world. The pandemic affected the market and consumer behavior, this created volatility in the economy. Smart vending machines are the next evolution of retail because they allow the business to reach customers in new locations and new ways. They also serve customers with ease and efficiency by only displaying what selections are in stock. For instance, § Vending machines of Azkoyen will be installed in the new AVLO trains, the low-cost high-speed train. These vending machines will provide drinks and snacks to more than 400 Avlo passengers with their automation. OPPORTUNITIES FOR THE MARKET IN COVID-19 SITUATION To improve and reinforce the services of traditional vending machines, AAEON has provided an intelligent solution to facilitate their functions. Ideally, smart vending machines integrate seamlessly with important systems including commerce, ERP, operations, and inventory management. The industry is now growing towards API-driven, headless commerce supports integration with any touchpoint. For instance, · The smarter solution, called brainy, offers an exceptional shopping experience. Along with the coming of the Internet of Things (IoT) age and its increasing prevalence in our daily lives, Brainy supports Intel Realsense technology through AAEON’s “UP” board, a credit-card-sized single-board computer. STRATEGIC DECISIONS FOR SERVICE PROVIDERS AFTER COVID-19 TO GAIN COMPETITIVE MARKET SHARE The market players are now taking many strategic decisions to gain their market share and profit after COVID-19. Strategic decisions such as mergers & acquisitions and technological innovations are helping market players to regain their share. The companies are converting their intelligent vending machines into unmanned retailers with limited space and this strategic decision will help the companies to boost their sales as these kinds of vending machines are capable of dispensing any goods irrespective of their size and shape. The integration of IoT in vending machines will help companies to increase their sales. DEVELOP NEW SOLUTION The Intelligent vending machines will need to be staffed differently to cater 24*7 to provide service. The companies are developing new solutions by strategic partnership and collaboration. OFFER NEW SERVICES TO MANAGE THE INTELLIGENT VENDING MACHINES SOFTWARE The companies are trying to offer new services to the customers with the help of new strategies and opportunities and also due to recent development in vending machine products and services. By maximizing the operational opportunities to minimize the cost, the companies are investing in R&D to improve their services. The use of vending machines allows businesses to operate 24 hours a day 7 days a week. OTHER GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FOR MARKET PLAYERS TO PURSUE IN 2020 The vending machines and micro-markets leave a space for a solution that has significant potential growth. This type of machine will include a full micro market with a reasonably large number of SKUs. Several North American and European operators are offering such solutions. IMPACT ON PRICE The lockdown imposed by the government of the countries had adversely impacted the prices of the intelligent vending machines services due to the implementation of remote working. The prices of the services have been increased as the software has been shifted to the cloud which has resulted in increasing physicals security. The prices of the vending machines have been increased as now the traditional vending machines have been replaced by automated vending machines which incurred high cost and ultimately affect prices. A vending machine is a retailer with limited space and such engineering requires high cost which will increase the prices of the intelligent vending machines. IMPACT ON DEMAND The pandemic has caused a decrease in demand for vending machines. With the fast converting life of the population and digitalization in vending machines such as IoT, the companies are under the transformation of their products such as cashless payments and safe products delivery which will eventually help in increasing demand. The COVID-19 has impacted the demand for the vending machines as the employees started working from home. 80% of the vending machines were majorly located at offices and workplaces which are closed and ultimately causing a failing economic activity. The healthcare industry has not seen a much decline in vending machines as they are essential for healthcare personnel. The overall COVID-19 has impacted the demand for vending machines negatively. For instance, · The Azkoyen Group, a leading Spanish technology offers automated vending machines has received an award. The award is regarding the best vending machine supplier and has great technology of automation. IMPACT ON SUPPLY CHAIN The COVID-19 pandemic has affected the market but the services are now shifted towards cloud platform which is very easy and flexible to use. These cloud platform services also save the cost of the companies as they are paying as you use services but this has increased intelligent vending machines and services. The COVID-19 has also affected the supply chain of intelligent vending machines which results in the loss of the industry. Due to lockdown imposed by the states and taking into consideration the safety, the installation of the intelligent vending machines was on hold as the supply chain was hampered. The cost of supplying machines and their spare parts were also increases which ultimately increases the prices of intelligent vending machines. CONCLUSION The micro-markets are not only for traditional vending machine operators. By the nature of operations and data management, the micro-market can be an ideal solution for retailers wishing to expand beyond the store and allow customers 24/7 availability of the products. The digitized systems, equipped with a large number of sensors and available data will become a rich source of data to be analyzed for the stakeholders which will help in finding trends and growth. The different innovations in vending machines such as the integration of IoT which supports cashless payments, safe delivery are the market opportunities. Companies are now simplifying convenience by using such technological innovations. The market is now moving towards unmanned retail stores due to pandemics which can be a great opportunity for the vending machine market as they can deliver goods and any packaging units. The growth of the market will be slow after the pandemic but it will surely rise and will gain popularity.
[September-2021]Braindump2go New AZ-104 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q480-Q501)
QUESTION 480 Note: The question is included in a number of questions that depicts the identical set-up. However, every question has a distinctive result. Establish if the solution satisfies the requirements. Your company's Azure subscription includes two Azure networks named VirtualNetworkA and VirtualNetworkB. VirtualNetworkA includes a VPN gateway that is configured to make use of static routing. Also, a site-to-site VPN connection exists between your company's on-premises network and VirtualNetworkA. You have configured a point-to-site VPN connection to VirtualNetworkA from a workstation running Windows 10. After configuring virtual network peering between VirtualNetworkA and VirtualNetworkB, you confirm that you are able to access VirtualNetworkB from the company's on-premises network. However, you find that you cannot establish a connection to VirtualNetworkB from the Windows 10 workstation. You have to make sure that a connection to VirtualNetworkB can be established from the Windows 10 workstation. Solution: You choose the Allow gateway transit setting on VirtualNetworkB. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 481 Note: The question is included in a number of questions that depicts the identical set-up. However, every question has a distinctive result. Establish if the solution satisfies the requirements. Your company's Azure subscription includes two Azure networks named VirtualNetworkA and VirtualNetworkB. VirtualNetworkA includes a VPN gateway that is configured to make use of static routing. Also, a site-to-site VPN connection exists between your company's on-premises network and VirtualNetworkA. You have configured a point-to-site VPN connection to VirtualNetworkA from a workstation running Windows 10. After configuring virtual network peering between VirtualNetworkA and VirtualNetworkB, you confirm that you are able to access VirtualNetworkB from the company's on-premises network. However, you find that you cannot establish a connection to VirtualNetworkB from the Windows 10 workstation. You have to make sure that a connection to VirtualNetworkB can be established from the Windows 10 workstation. Solution: You download and re-install the VPN client configuration package on the Windows 10 workstation. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 482 Your company has virtual machines (VMs) hosted in Microsoft Azure. The VMs are located in a single Azure virtual network named VNet1. The company has users that work remotely. The remote workers require access to the VMs on VNet1. You need to provide access for the remote workers. What should you do? A.Configure a Site-to-Site (S2S) VPN. B.Configure a VNet-toVNet VPN. C.Configure a Point-to-Site (P2S) VPN. D.Configure DirectAccess on a Windows Server 2012 server VM. E.Configure a Multi-Site VPN Answer: C QUESTION 483 Note: The question is included in a number of questions that depicts the identical set-up. However, every question has a distinctive result. Establish if the solution satisfies the requirements. Your company has a Microsoft SQL Server Always On availability group configured on their Azure virtual machines (VMs). You need to configure an Azure internal load balancer as a listener for the availability group. Solution: You create an HTTP health probe on port 1433. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 484 Note: The question is included in a number of questions that depicts the identical set-up. However, every question has a distinctive result. Establish if the solution satisfies the requirements. Your company has a Microsoft SQL Server Always On availability group configured on their Azure virtual machines (VMs). You need to configure an Azure internal load balancer as a listener for the availability group. Solution: You set Session persistence to Client IP. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 485 Note: The question is included in a number of questions that depicts the identical set-up. However, every question has a distinctive result. Establish if the solution satisfies the requirements. Your company has a Microsoft SQL Server Always On availability group configured on their Azure virtual machines (VMs). You need to configure an Azure internal load balancer as a listener for the availability group. Solution: You enable Floating IP. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 486 Your company has two on-premises servers named SRV01 and SRV02. Developers have created an application that runs on SRV01. The application calls a service on SRV02 by IP address. You plan to migrate the application on Azure virtual machines (VMs). You have configured two VMs on a single subnet in an Azure virtual network. You need to configure the two VMs with static internal IP addresses. What should you do? A.Run the New-AzureRMVMConfig PowerShell cmdlet. B.Run the Set-AzureSubnet PowerShell cmdlet. C.Modify the VM properties in the Azure Management Portal. D.Modify the IP properties in Windows Network and Sharing Center. E.Run the Set-AzureStaticVNetIP PowerShell cmdlet. Answer: E Explanation: Specify a static internal IP for a previously created VM If you want to set a static IP address for a VM that you previously created, you can do so by using the following cmdlets. If you already set an IP address for the VM and you want to change it to a different IP address, you'll need to remove the existing static IP address before running these cmdlets. See the instructions below to remove a static IP. For this procedure, you'll use the Update-AzureVM cmdlet. The Update-AzureVM cmdlet restarts the VM as part of the update process. The DIP that you specify will be assigned after the VM restarts. In this example, we set the IP address for VM2, which is located in cloud service StaticDemo. Get-AzureVM -ServiceName StaticDemo -Name VM2 | Set-AzureStaticVNetIP -IPAddress 192.168.4.7 | Update-AzureVM QUESTION 487 Your company has an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) subscription. You need to deploy five virtual machines (VMs) to your company's virtual network subnet. The VMs will each have both a public and private IP address. Inbound and outbound security rules for all of these virtual machines must be identical. Which of the following is the least amount of network interfaces needed for this configuration? A.5 B.10 C.20 D.40 Answer: A QUESTION 488 Your company has an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) subscription. You need to deploy five virtual machines (VMs) to your company's virtual network subnet. The VMs will each have both a public and private IP address. Inbound and outbound security rules for all of these virtual machines must be identical. Which of the following is the least amount of security groups needed for this configuration? A.4 B.3 C.2 D.1 Answer: D QUESTION 489 Your company's Azure subscription includes Azure virtual machines (VMs) that run Windows Server 2016. One of the VMs is backed up every day using Azure Backup Instant Restore. When the VM becomes infected with data encrypting ransomware, you decide to recover the VM's files. Which of the following is TRUE in this scenario? A.You can only recover the files to the infected VM. B.You can recover the files to any VM within the company's subscription. C.You can only recover the files to a new VM. D.You will not be able to recover the files. Answer: A QUESTION 490 Your company's Azure subscription includes Azure virtual machines (VMs) that run Windows Server 2016. One of the VMs is backed up every day using Azure Backup Instant Restore. When the VM becomes infected with data encrypting ransomware, you are required to restore the VM. Which of the following actions should you take? A.You should restore the VM after deleting the infected VM. B.You should restore the VM to any VM within the company's subscription. C.You should restore the VM to a new Azure VM. D.You should restore the VM to an on-premise Windows device. Answer: B QUESTION 491 You administer a solution in Azure that is currently having performance issues. You need to find the cause of the performance issues pertaining to metrics on the Azure infrastructure. Which of the following is the tool you should use? A.Azure Traffic Analytics B.Azure Monitor C.Azure Activity Log D.Azure Advisor Answer: B QUESTION 492 Your company has an Azure subscription that includes a Recovery Services vault. You want to use Azure Backup to schedule a backup of your company's virtual machines (VMs) to the Recovery Services vault. Which of the following VMs can you back up? Choose all that apply. A.VMs that run Windows 10. B.VMs that run Windows Server 2012 or higher. C.VMs that have NOT been shut down. D.VMs that run Debian 8.2+. E.VMs that have been shut down. Answer: ABCDE QUESTION 493 You have a registered DNS domain named contoso.com. You create a public Azure DNS zone named contoso.com. You need to ensure that records created in the contoso.com zone are resolvable from the internet. What should you do? A.Create NS records in contoso.com. B.Modify the SOA record in the DNS domain registrar. C.Create the SOA record in contoso.com. D.Modify the NS records in the DNS domain registrar. Answer: D QUESTION 494 You have an Azure Storage account named storage1 that contains a blob container named container1. You need to prevent new content added to container1 from being modified for one year. What should you configure? A.the access tier B.an access policy C.the Access control (IAM) settings D.the access level Answer: B QUESTION 495 You have an Azure subscription. In the Azure portal, you plan to create a storage account named storage1 that will have the following settings: - Performance: Standard - Replication: Zone-redundant storage (ZRS) - Access tier (default): Cool - Hierarchical namespace: Disabled You need to ensure that you can set Account kind for storage1 to BlockBlobStorage. Which setting should you modify first? A.Performance B.Replication C.Access tier (default) D.Hierarchical namespace Answer: A QUESTION 496 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure virtual machine named VM1 that runs Windows Server 2016. You need to create an alert in Azure when more than two error events are logged to the System event log on VM1 within an hour. Solution: You create an Azure Log Analytics workspace and configure the Agent configuration settings. You install the Microsoft Monitoring Agent on VM1. You create an alert in Azure Monitor and specify the Log Analytics workspace as the source. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 497 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You manage a virtual network named VNet1 that is hosted in the West US Azure region. VNet1 hosts two virtual machines named VM1 and VM2 that run Windows Server. You need to inspect all the network traffic from VM1 to VM2 for a period of three hours. Solution: From Azure Monitor, you create a metric on Network In and Network Out. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 498 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an app named App1 that is installed on two Azure virtual machines named VM1 and VM2. Connections to App1 are managed by using an Azure Load Balancer. The effective network security configurations for VM2 are shown in the following exhibit. You discover that connections to App1 from 131.107.100.50 over TCP port 443 fail. You verify that the Load Balancer rules are configured correctly. You need to ensure that connections to App1 can be established successfully from 131.107.100.50 over TCP port 443. Solution: You create an inbound security rule that denies all traffic from the 131.107.100.50 source and has a priority of 64999. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 499 You have a virtual network named VNet1 as shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit tab.) No devices are connected to VNet1. You plan to peer VNet1 to another virtual network named VNet2. VNet2 has an address space of 10.2.0.0/16. You need to create the peering. What should you do first? A.Modify the address space of VNet1. B.Add a gateway subnet to VNet1. C.Create a subnet on VNet1 and VNet2. D.Configure a service endpoint on VNet2. Answer: A QUESTION 500 You have the Azure virtual machines shown in the following table. VNET1 is linked to a private DNS zone named contoso.com that contains the records shown in the following table. You need to ping VM2 from VM1. Which DNS names can you use to ping VM2? A.comp2.contoso.com and comp4.contoso.com only B.comp1.contoso.com, comp2.contoso.com, comp3.contoso.com, and comp4.contoso.com C.comp2.contoso.com only D.comp1.contoso.com and comp2.contoso.com only E.comp1.contoso.com, comp2.contoso.com, and comp4.contoso.com only Answer: B QUESTION 501 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer named Computer1 that has a point-to-site VPN connection to an Azure virtual network named VNet1. The point-to-site connection uses a self-signed certificate. From Azure, you download and install the VPN client configuration package on a computer named Computer2. You need to ensure that you can establish a point-to-site VPN connection to VNet1 from Computer2. Solution: On Computer2, you set the Startup type for the IPSec Policy Agent service to Automatic. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-104 PDF and AZ-104 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1UgWYSJj0uEU0eN4Uz8jnKDmXdqJJkSzZ?usp=sharing
BÁO GIÁ BĂNG KEO BẢO VỆ BỀ MẶT * PE Protective Films
BĂNG KEO BẢO VỆ GIÁ BAO NHIÊU? Giá thành của sản phẩm Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt | Màng bảo vệ bề mặt phụ thuộc các yếu tố sau: - Độ dày của tấm film - Độ dính - Độ dài của cuộn - Những yếu tố môi trường bảo quản – sử dụng Tùy vào các đặc điểm của từng loại màng bảo vệ phù hợp với từng bề mặt khác nhau mà giá Màng bảo vệ bề mặt PE | Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt sẽ dao động từ 4.000 – 5.500 vnd/m2. Dựa vào giá này Bạn có thể tính được giá màng bảo vệ theo cuộn (lớn-nhỏ/dài-ngắn). BẢNG BÁO GIÁ  BĂNG KEO BẢO VỆ - Băng keo bảo vệ trắng trong 1.250mm x 200m: 990.000 vnd/cuộn - Băng keo bảo vệ xanh 1.250mm x 200m: 990.000 vnd/cuộn - Băng keo bảo vệ trắng đen 1.250mm x 200m: 1.350.000 vnd/cuộn - Băng keo bảo vệ cuộn dài1.250mm x 500m, 1.250mm x 1.000m: Vui lòng liên hệ 0907.966.709 để có giá tốt nhất Màng bảo vệ | Băng keo bảo vệ thiết kế theo yêu cầu (In hoa văn – Thương hiệu)– Khổ rộng: 20mm – 1.250mm – Chiều dài: lên đến 1.000m. Vui lòng liên hệ 0907.966.709 để có giá tốt nhất Lưu ý:  - Bảng giá trên chưa bao gồm VAT 10% - Miễn phí thiết kế theo yêu cầu Khách hàng - Miễn phí vận chuyển đến tận kho cho Khách hàng - Cam kết hàng mẫu cũng chính là hàng giao thực tế (*) Do biến động thị trường liên tục, giá trên chỉ mang tính chất giúp cho Khách hàng tham khảo giá tổng qua. Chi tiết cho từng loại hàng, vui lòng liên hệ Sao Bách Việt (0907.966.709) để được Báo giá Băng keo bảo vệ nhanh nhất – Chi tiết nhất và Tốt nhất!  Yêu cầu báo giá chi tiết Sao Bách Việt là nhà cung ứng Màng bảo vệ bề mặt | Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt | Băng dính chống xước hàng đầu Việt Nam. Với 100% sản phẩm được sản xuất tại Hàn Quốc cùng lượng an toàn kho tối ưu tại Việt Nam luôn sẵn sàng phục vụ Bạn. Sao Bách Việt ở trong Nam nhưng có thể phục vụ tốt nhất các “Thượng đế” ở Hà Nội hoặc bất kỳ đâu trên lãnh thổ Việt Nam. Sản phẩm của Sao Bách Việt hội đủ các tiêu chí: ĐỘ BỀN CAO: đảm bảo bề mặt tránh được sự tác động của ngoại lực làm trầy xước bề mặt BÁM DÍNH TỐT: “bám chặt không buông”, tránh trường hợp sản phẩm chưa đưa vào sử dụng đã bị bong lớp màng bảo vệ KHÔNG ĐỂ LẠI KEO: đây là đặc tính quan trong nhất của sản phẩm Màng bảo vệ | Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt *Sao Bách Việt*. Chúng tôi thấu hiểu “HẬU QUẢ NGHIÊM TRỌNG” của việc keo dính lại bề mặt sản phẩm sau khi bóc màng bảo vệ ra. KHÔNG ĐỂ LẠI MÀU: với công nghệ sản xuất màng nhiều lớp, nên Bạn có thể thoải mái, tự tin thiết kế logo, hoa văn, họa tiết trang trí lớp màng bảo vệ sản phẩm của mình. Tôn chỉ của Sao Bách Việt là "Bạn cứ an tâm sử dụng"! DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt NHÔM Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt INOX Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt NHỰA Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt TÔN - THÉP Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt GẠCH - ĐÁ - THẢM… Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt TIVI - TỦ LẠNH - MÁY GIẶT Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt PHỤ TÙNG Ô TÔ - XE MÁY Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt LAMINATE - FORMICA Bạn có thể dễ dàng liên hệ với Sao Bách Việt qua các kênh sau: CÔNG TY TNHH SAO BÁCH VIỆT Số 9 N5, Thống Nhất, Thành phố Biên Hòa, Đồng Nai Đt: (+84) (0)251 3880789 / 0907.966.709 Email: cuongduyvu@yahoo.com Fax: (+84) (0)251 3880788 Website: https://saobachviet.com | https://bangkeobaovebemat.com
[September-2021]Braindump2go New AWS-Developer-Associate PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q716-Q740)
QUESTION 716 A company requires all data that is stored in Amazon DynamoDB tables to be encrypted at rest with keys that are managed by the company. How can a developer meet these requirements WITHOUT changing the application? A.Use the AWS Encryption SDK to encrypt items before insertion. B.Enable table-level encryption with an AWS managed customer master key (CMK). C.Use AWS Certificate Manager (ACM) to create one certificate for each DynamoDB table. D.Import key material in DynamoDB, and enable table-level encryption. Answer: B QUESTION 717 A developer is automating a new application deployment with AWS Serverless Application Model (AWS SAM). The new application has one AWS Lambda function and one Amazon S3 bucket. The Lambda function must access the S3 bucket to only read objects. How should the developer configure AWS SAM to grant the necessary read privilege to the S3 bucket? A.Reference a second Lambda authorizer function. B.Add a custom S3 bucket policy to the Lambda function. C.Create an Amazon Simple Queue Service (SQS) topic for only S3 object reads. Reference the topic in the template. D.Add the S3ReadPolicy template to the Lambda function's execution role. Answer: D Explanation: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/serverless-application-model/latest/developerguide/serverless-policy-templates.html QUESTION 718 A microservices application is deployed across multiple containers in Amazon Elastic Container Service (Amazon ECS). To improve performance, a developer wants to capture trace information between the microservices and visualize the microservices architecture. Which solution will meet these requirements? A.Build the container from the amazon/aws-xray-daemon base image. Use the AWS X-Ray SDK to instrument the application. B.Install the Amazon CloudWatch agent on the container image. Use the CloudWatch SDK to publish custom metrics from each of the microservices. C.Install the AWS X-Ray daemon on each of the ECS instances. D.Configure AWS CloudTrail data events to capture the traffic between the microservices. Answer: C QUESTION 719 A developer is adding a feature to a client-side application so that users can upload videos to an Amazon S3 bucket. What is the MOST secure way to give the application the ability to write files to the S3 bucket? A.Update the S3 bucket policy to allow public write access. Allow any user to upload videos by removing the need to handle user authentication within the client-side application. B.Create a new IAM policy and a corresponding IAM user with permissions to write to the S3 bucket. Store the key and the secret for the user in the application code. Use the key to authenticate the video uploads. C.Configure the API layer of the application to have a new endpoint that creates signed URLs that allow an object to be put into the S3 bucket. Generate a presigned URL through this API call in the client application. Upload the video by using the signed URL. D.Generate a new IAM key and a corresponding secret by using the AWS account root user credentials. Store the key and the secret for the user in the application code. Use the key to authenticate the video uploads. Answer: D QUESTION 720 A developer is writing a new AWS Serverless Application Model (AWS SAM) template with a new AWS Lambda function. The Lambda function runs complex code. The developer wants to test the Lambda function with more CPU power. What should the developer do to meet this requirement? A.Increase the runtime engine version. B.Increase the timeout. C.Increase the number of Lambda layers. D.Increase the memory. Answer: D Explanation: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/lambda/latest/dg/configuration-function-common.html QUESTION 721 A developer is building a new application that uses an Amazon DynamoDB table. The specification states that all items that are older than 48 hours must be removed. Which solution will meet this requirement? A.Create a new attribute that has the Number data type. Add a local secondary index (LSI) for this attribute, and enable TTL with an expiration of 48 hours. In the application code, set the value of this attribute to the current timestamp for each new item that is being inserted. B.Create a new attribute that has the String data type. Add a local secondary index (LSI) for this attribute, and enable TTL with an expiration of 48 hours. In the application code, set the value of this attribute to the current timestamp for each new item that is being inserted. C.Create a new attribute that has the Number data type. Enable TTL on the DynamoDB table for this attribute. In the application code, set the value of this attribute to the current timestamp plus 48 hours for each new item that is being inserted. D.Create a new attribute that has the String data type. Enable TTL on the DynamoDB table for this attribute. In the application code, set the value of this attribute to the current timestamp plus 48 hours for each new item that is being inserted. Answer: C Explanation: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/amazondynamodb/latest/developerguide/howitworks-ttl.html QUESTION 722 A developer is troubleshooting connectivity issues between an AWS Lambda function and an Amazon EC2 instance that runs Amazon Linux 2. The Lambda function and the EC2 instance cannot communicate with each other even though the Lambda function is configured to access resources in the EC2 instance's subnet. How can the developer inspect the network traffic between the Lambda function and the EC2 instance? A.Inspect the VPC flow logs for network activity. B.Use the traceroute command on the EC2 instance to check connectivity. C.Analyze the Amazon CloudWatch metrics for network traffic. D.Use the telnet command on the EC2 instance to check connectivity. Answer: A Explanation: https://aws.amazon.com/blogs/aws/vpc-flow-logs-log-and-view-network-traffic-flows/ QUESTION 723 A developer is writing a web application that is deployed on Amazon EC2 instances behind an internet-facing Application Load Balancer (ALB). The developer must add an Amazon CloudFront distribution in front of the ALB. The developer also must ensure that customer data from outside the VPC is encrypted in transit. Which combination of CloudFront configuration settings should the developer use to meet these requirements? (Choose two.) A.Restrict viewer access by using signed URLs. B.Set the Origin Protocol Policy setting to Match Viewer. C.Enable field-level encryption. D.Enable automatic object compression. E.Set the Viewer Protocol Policy setting to Redirect HTTP to HTTPS. Answer: AE QUESTION 724 An AWS Lambda function requires read access to an Amazon S3 bucket and requires read/write access to an Amazon DynamoDB table. The correct IAM policy already exists. What is the MOST secure way to grant the Lambda function access to the S3 bucket and the DynamoDB table? A.Attach the existing IAM policy to the Lambda function. B.Create an IAM role for the Lambda function. Attach the existing IAM policy to the role. Attach the role to the Lambda function. C.Create an IAM user with programmatic access. Attach the existing IAM policy to the user. Add the user access key ID and secret access key as environment variables in the Lambda function. D.Add the AWS account root user access key ID and secret access key as encrypted environment variables in the Lambda function. Answer: B Explanation: https://aws.amazon.com/premiumsupport/knowledge-center/lambda-execution-role-s3-bucket/ QUESTION 725 A developer is working on an ecommerce website. The developer wants to review server logs without logging in to each of the application servers individually. The website runs on multiple Amazon EC2 instances, is written in Python, and needs to be highly available. How can the developer update the application to meet these requirements with MINIMUM changes? A.Rewrite the application to be cloud native and to run on AWS Lambda, where the logs can be reviewed in Amazon CloudWatch. B.Set up centralized logging by using Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES), Logstash, and Kibana. C.Scale down the application to one larger EC2 instance where only one instance is recording logs. D.Install the unified Amazon CloudWatch agent on the EC2 instances. Configure the agent to push the application logs to CloudWatch. Answer: D QUESTION 726 A developer is changing the configuration for a CPU-intensive AWS Lambda function that runs once an hour. The function usually takes 45 seconds to run, but sometimes the run time is up to 1 minute. The timeout parameter is set to 3 minutes, and all other parameters are set to default. The developer needs to optimize the run time of this function. Which solution will meet this requirement? A.Redeploy the function within the default VPC. B.Increase the function's memory. C.Redeploy the function by using Lambda layers. D.Increase the function's reserved concurrency. Answer: B QUESTION 727 A developer is creating a website that will be hosted from an Amazon S3 bucket. The website must support secure browser connections. Which combination of actions must the developer take to meet this requirement? (Choose two.) A.Create an Elastic Load Balancer (ELB). Configure the ELB to direct traffic to the S3 bucket. B.Create an Amazon CloudFront distribution. Set the S3 bucket as an origin. C.Configure the Elastic Load Balancer with an SSL/TLS certificate. D.Configure the Amazon CloudFront distribution with an SSL/TLS certificate. E.Configure the S3 bucket with an SSL/TLS certificate. Answer: BE QUESTION 728 A company has an application that runs on AWS Lambda@Edge. The application serves content that varies based on the device that the viewer is using. Information about the number of hits by device type is written to logs that are stored in a log group in Amazon CloudWatch Logs. The company needs to publish an Amazon CloudWatch custom metric for each device type. Which approach will meet these requirements? A.Create a CloudWatch Logs Insights query to extract the device type information from the logs and to create a custom metric with device type as a dimension. B.Create a CloudWatch metric filter to extract metrics from the log files with device type as a dimension. C.Update the application to write its logs in the CloudWatch embedded metric format with device type as a dimension. D.Configure the CloudWatch Logs agent for Lambda integration. Update the application to use the StatsD protocol to emit the metrics. Answer: D Explanation: https://aws.amazon.com/lambda/faqs/ QUESTION 729 A developer is writing an application to analyze the traffic to a fleet of Amazon EC2 instances. The EC2 instances run behind a public Application Load Balancer (ALB). An HTTP server runs on each of the EC2 instances, logging all requests to a log file. The developer wants to capture the client public IP addresses. The developer analyzes the log files and notices only the IP address of the ALB What must the developer do to capture the client public IP addresses in the log file? A.Add a Host header to the HTTP server log configuration file B.Install the Amazon CloudWatch Logs agent on each EC2 instance. Configure the agent to write to the log file. C.Install the AWS X-Ray daemon on each EC2 instance. Configure the daemon to write to the log file. D.Add an X-Forwarded-For header to the HTTP server log configuration file. Answer: C QUESTION 730 A developer at a company writes an AWS ClojdForination template. The template refers to subnets that were created by a separate AWS Cloud Formation template that the company's network team wrote. When the developer attempts to launch the stack for the first time, the launch fails. Which template coding mistakes could have caused this failure? (Select TWO.) A.The developer's template does not use the Ref intrinsic function to refer to the subnets B.The developer's template does not use the ImportValue intrinsic function to refer to the subnets C.The Mappings section of the developer's template does not refer to the subnets. D.The network team's template does not export the subnets in the Outputs section E.The network team's template does not export the subnets in the Mappings section Answer: BD QUESTION 731 A developer is building an application. The application's front end is developed in JavaScript, and the data is stored in an Amazon DynamoDB table During testing, the application returns an HTTP 5xx error from the strongly consistent reads to the DynamoDB table: "Internal server error (Service: AmazonDynamoDBv2. Status Code: 500; Error Code; InternalServerError)." Which actions should the developer take to mitigate this error? (Select TWO ) A.Avoid strongly consistent reads B.Use DynamoDB Accelerator (DAX) C.Increase read/write capacity of DynamoDB to meet the peak load. D.Retry the failed read requests with exponential backoff E.Configure DynamoDB auto scaling Answer: AD QUESTION 732 A developer wants to modify the following AWS Cloud Formation template to embed another CloudFormation stack: Which syntax should the developer add to the blank line of the CloudFormation template to meet this requirement? A."Mapping" : "AWS::CloudFormation::Stack", B."Type" : "AWS;:CloudFcrmation::NestedStack", C."Type-quot; :";AWS::CloudFormation::Stac";, D."Mapping" : "AWS::CloudFormation::NestedStack", Answer: A QUESTION 733 A developer is working on a serverless application. The application uses Amazon API Gateway. AWS Lambda functions that are written in Python, and Amazon DynamoDB. Which combination of steps should the developer take so that the Lambda functions can be debugged in the event of application failures? (Select TWO ) A.Configure an AWS CloudTrail trail to deliver log files to an Amazon S3 bucket B.Ensure that the Lambda functions write log messages to stdout and stderr C.Enable an AWS CloudTrail trail for the Lambda function D.Ensure that the execution role for the Lambda function has access to write to Amazon CloudWatch Logs. E.Use the Amazon CloudWatch metric for Lambda errors to create a CloudWatch alarm. Answer: DE QUESTION 734 A developer supports an application that accesses data in an Amazon DynamoDB table One of the item attributes is expirationDate In the timestamp format. The application uses this attribute to find items archive them and remove them from the table based on the timestamp value The application will be decommissioned soon, and the developer must find another way to implement this functionality. The developer needs a solution that will require the least amount of code to write. Which solution will meet these requirements? A.Enable TTL on the expirationDate attribute in the table. Create a DynamoDB stream. Create an AWS Lambda function to process the deleted items. Create a DynamoDB trigger for the Lambda function B.Create two AWS Lambda functions one to delete the items and one to process the items. Create a DynamoDB stream. Use the Deleteltem API operation to delete the items based on the expirationDate attribute. Use the GetRecords API operation to get the items from the DynamoDB stream and process them C.Create two AWS Lambda functions one to delete the items and one to process the items. Create an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) scheduled rule to invoke the Lambda functions. Use the Deleteltem API operation to delete the items based on the expirationDate attribute. Use the GetRecords API operation to get the items from the DynamoDB table and process them D.Enable TTL on the expirationDate attribute in the table. Specify an Amazon Simple Queue Service (Amazon SQS) dead-letter queue as the target to delete the items. Create an AWS Lambda function to process the items. Answer: C QUESTION 735 A developer must extend an existing application that is based on the AWS Services Application Model (AWS SAM). The developer has used the AWS SAM CLI to create the project. The project contains different AWS Lambda functions. Which combination of commands must the developer use to redeploy the AWS SAM application (Select TWO.) A.Sam init B.Sam validate C.Sam build D.Sam deploy E.Sam publish Answer: AD QUESTION 736 A developer used the BalehWnteltern API operation to insert items in an Amazon DynamoDB table. OynamoDB returned a few items as unprocessed due to throttling. The developer decides to retry the records on the unprocessed items What should the developer do to reprocess the records with the LEAST number of API calls? A.Retry the BatchWriteltem operation immediately B.Perform the Putltem operation on the unprocessed items individually instead of using the BatchWriteltem operation C.Delay the BatchWriteltem operation by using progressively longer wait times between retries, or exponential backoff D.Delete the items that were successfully processed, and reissue a new BatchWriteltem operation Answer: D QUESTION 737 A team deployed an AWS CloudFormaiion template to update a stack that already included an Amazon RDS DB instance. However, before the deployment of the update the team changed the name of the DB instance on the template by mistake. The DeletionPoIicy attribute for all resources was not changed from the default values. What will be the result of this mistake? A.AWS CloudFormation will create a new database and delete the old one B.AWS CloudFormation will create a new database and keep the old one C.AWS CloudFormation will overwrite the existing database and rename it D.AWS CloudFormation will leave the existing database and will not create a new one Answer: A QUESTION 738 An application uses Amazon DynamoDB as its backend database. The application experiences sudden spikes in traffic over the weekend and variable but predictable spikes during weekdays. The capacity needs to be set to avoid throttling errors at all times. How can this be accomplished cost-effectively? A.Use provisioned capacity with AWS Auto Scaling throughout the week. B.Use on-demand capacity for the weekend and provisioned capacity with AWS Auto Scaling during the weekdays C.Use on-demand capacity throughout the week D.Use provisioned capacity with AWS Auto Scaling enabled during the weekend and reserved capacity enabled during the weekdays Answer: A QUESTION 739 A developer needs to deploy a new version to an AWS Elastic Beanstalk application. How can the developer accomplish this task? A.Upload and deploy the new application version in the Elastic Beanstalk console B.Use the eb init CLI command to deploy a new version ' C.Terminate the current Elastic Beanstalk environment and create a new one D.Modify the ebextensions folder to add a source option to services Answer: A QUESTION 740 A developer wants to use React to build a web and mobile application. The application will be hosted on AWS. The application must authenticate users and then allow users to store and retrieve files that they own. The developer wants to use Facebook for authentication. Which CLI will MOST accelerate the development and deployment of this application on AWS? A.AWS CLI B.AWS Amplify CLI C.AWS Serverless Application Model (AWS SAM) CLI D.Amazon Elastic Container Service (Amazon ECS) CLI Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go AWS-Developer-Associate PDF and AWS-Developer-Associate VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1dvoSqn8UfssZYMvGJJdAPW320Fvfpph3?usp=sharing
Significant COVID-19 Impact on Level Sensors in Semiconductors & Electronics Industry
COVID-19 Impact on Level Sensors in Semiconductors and Electronics Industry ANALYSIS ON IMPACT OF COVID-19 ON THE MARKET COVID-19 originated in the city of Wuhan, China in 2019 and has been continuously spreading worldwide since then. It has been extended to more than 180 and the U.S. tops the list, followed by India, Brazil, France and Turkey. As of 16th July 2021, World Health Organization (WHO) reported 188 million positive cases worldwide, of which 4.06 million patients lost their lives to the virus. On a positive note, 172 million patients have recovered and 3.4 billion people have been vaccinated. The pandemic has put the lockdown, travel ban and business shutdown in most countries, impacting the global economy. All the significant industries face severe disruption such as a break in the supply chain, shut down of offices and manufacturing units and many more due to the pandemic. However, the demand for the level sensor has drastically increased in automation industries with large-scale manufacturing and storage of liquids or powdered materials. Level sensors play a crucial role in effluent tanks for wastewater management, distribution of clean water and pump stations for irrigation systems, increasing demand in the market. Also, the increase in demand of level sensors in the oil and gas sector has raised the market's growth. STRATEGIC DECISION BY MANUFACTURERS AFTER COVID-19 Manufacturers are making many strategic decisions to come back to the market post-COVID-19. The companies are conducting many research and development activities to improve the technology involved in level sensors. With this, the companies are bringing more advance and accurate sensors to the market. Also, the use of advanced level sensors by government authorities in water management has led to the market's growth. Many companies to increase their market reach and business has done partnership with other companies or acquired other companies. For instance, · ABB's AquaMaster flowmeters have helped The Metropolitan Waterworks Authority (MWA) to save water. The Authority produces and supplies drinking water to over 11 million people in Bangkok, Nonthaburi and Samutprakarn. Over 400 AquaMaster flowmeters actively serve the Bangkok Metropolitan area helping optimize the management of the water distribution network. GSM-SMS radio technology enables accurate, early warnings on leaks to the MWA central control room. With this, the company has provided a tool that offers high-resolution data that facilitates step testing, leakage detection and water network analysis in the Bangkok Metropolitan area. · Siemens introduced Sitrans LR250 PLA (polypropylene lens antenna) radar level measurement transmitter, a field-proven device delivering reliable level readings for inventory management or critical process control. The transmitter has HART (Highway Addressable Remote Transducer), Profibus PA, or Foundation Fieldbus protocols to support the digitalization journey. Also, the transmitter has proven to be a reliable performer for bulk liquid storage tanks, process vessels with agitators, vaporous liquids and low dielectric media. · In March 2020, TE Connectivity Ltd., a global industrial technology company with leading positions in connectivity and sensing solutions, completed the acquiring of First Sensor AG and held 71.87% shares of First Sensor. The acquisition helps to support the growth strategy of TE's sensors business and TE Connectivity as a whole. Also, the company will be able to expand its product base, including innovative solutions, market-leading sensors, connectors and systems, plus best-in-class capabilities. IMPACT ON DEMAND AND SUPPLY CHAIN The rapid adoption of level sensors in the energy and power industries leads to its growth in the market. The rise in the demand for automated industrial operations is indirectly inducing high demand for level sensors. The adoption of level sensors in the food and beverage industry has also increased the market growth rate. The increase in the contactless solution of the level sensor has raised its demand in the market. Also, the use of the level sensor in the oil and gas sector has augmented the market's growth. For instance, · In June 2021, Emerson has introduced the Rosemount 1408H Level Transmitter, a non-contacting radar device designed specifically for the food and beverage industry. Its features include a hygienic compact design, fast sweep technology, exceptional radar beam focusing and IO-Link communications, helping manufacturers optimize their operations' efficiency, reduce product losses and ensure food safety. The company has provided its clients with level measurement technology for applications that require stringent hygienic facilities and equipment. · In March 2021, KROHNE has introduced the AF-E 400 ultra-compact electromagnetic flowmeter for utilities and industrial automation applications. It is specially designed to fit in applications with little installation space, such as in cooling lines of welding equipment, bending machines and robots, or on chemical dosing skids. It features stainless steel housing and is suitable for continuous use at +90°C/ +194°F liquid temperature, allowing for very demanding cooling and hot water applications. Thus the company has provided an advanced electromagnetic flowmeter. · In October 2020, NOHKEN Inc. announced the release of Tuning Fork Level Sensor for liquids application. The sensor has excellent durability and is corrosion resistance, compatible with most of the liquids. Also, it has operation check and failure diagnosis functions. The sensor is also compact and has no mounting direction and AC/DC free supply power is available. The COVID-19 pandemic and the consequent lockdowns worldwide have massively disrupted global logistics and supply chains. This has caused new challenges for manufacturing and distribution operations. The increased restrictions on goods' movement have caused havoc in the industry. China, the world's largest manufacturer of raw materials and finished products, has shut down all the manufacturing units due to the spread of viruses. As the raw material was not supplied, level sensor manufacturers worldwide have to face the shortage of the material and could not cater to the customers' demand. CONCLUSION The level sensor market has tremendously evaluated in the last few years. The advancement in technology has provided higher accuracy, efficiency, easy installation and level sensor maintenance, leading to its growth in the market. The increasing use of the level sensor in the oil and gas industry has raised its demand in the market. The new advanced and accurate sensors in the market have increased the government sector's need for the level sensor. Also, the adoption of this technology in different industries such as food and beverage, power generation, chemical and others has led to the market's growth. Also, the contactless solution provided by the company has raised the demand for the level sensor in the market.
[September-2021]Braindump2go New 350-401 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q516-Q525)
QUESTION 516 Refer to the exhibit. Which command is required to verify NETCONF capability reply messages? A.show netconf | section rpc-reply B.show netconf rpc-reply C.show netconf xml rpc-reply D.show netconf schema | section rpc-reply Answer: A QUESTION 517 A network engineer must configure a router to send logging messages to a syslog server based on these requirements: uses syslog IP address: 10.10.10.1 uses a reliable protocol must not use any well-known TCP/UDP ports Which configuration must be used? A.logging host 10.10.10.1 transport tcp port 1024 B.logging origin-id 10.10.10.1 C.logging host 10.10.10.1 transport udp port 1023 D.logging host 10.10.10.1 transport udp port 1024 Answer: A QUESTION 518 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer must configure NETCONF. After creating the configuration, the engineer gets output from the command show line, but not from show running-config. Which command completes the configuration? A.Option A B.Option B C.Option C D.Option D Answer: C QUESTION 519 An engineer is configuring a new SSID to present users with a splash page for authentication. Which WLAN Layer 3 setting must be configured to provide this functionally? A.CCKM B.WPA2 Policy C.Local Policy D.Web Policy Answer: C QUESTION 520 An engineer must create an EEM script to enable OSPF debugging in the event the OSPF neighborship goes down. Which script must the engineer apply? A.Option A B.Option B C.Option C D.Option D Answer: C QUESTION 521 Refer to the exhibit. Router BRDR-1 is configured to receive the 0.0.0.0/0 and 172.17.1.0/24 network via BGP and advertise them into OSPF are 0. An engineer has noticed that the OSPF domain is receiving only the 172.17.1.0/24 route and default route 0.0.0.0/0 is still missing. Which configurating must engineer apply to resolve the problem? A.Option A B.Option B C.Option C D.Option D Answer: D QUESTION 522 AN engineer is implementing a route map to support redistribution within BGP. The route map must configured to permit all unmatched routes. Which action must the engineer perform to complete this task? A.Include a permit statement as the first entry B.Include at least one explicit deny statement C.Remove the implicit deny entry D.Include a permit statement as the last entry Answer: D QUESTION 523 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator is attempting to configure an IS-IS adjacency between two routers, but the adjacency cannot be established. To troubleshoot the problem, the operator collects this debugging output. Which interfaces are misconfigured on these routers? A.The peer router interface is configured as Level 1 only, and the R2 interface is configured as Level 2 only B.The R2 interface is configured as Level 1 only, and the Peer router interface is configured as Level 2 only C.The R2 interface is configured as point-to-point, and the peer router interface is configured as multipoint. D.The peer router interface is configured as point-as-point, and the R2 interface is configured as multipoint. Answer: C QUESTION 524 AN engineer is implementing MPLS OAM to monitor traffic within the MPLS domain. Which action must the engineer perform to prevent from being forwarded beyond the service provider domain when the LSP is down? A.Disable IP redirects only on outbound interfaces B.Implement the destination address for the LSP echo request packet in the 127.x.y.z/8 network C.Disable IP redirects on all ingress interfaces D.Configure a private IP address as the destination address of the headend router of Cisco MPLS TE. Answer: C QUESTION 525 An engineer is implementing a Cisco MPLS TE tunnel to improve the streaming experience for the clients of a video-on-demand server. Which action must the engineer perform to configure extended discovery to support the MPLS LDP session between the headend and tailend routers? A.Configure the interface bandwidth to handle TCP and UDP traffic between the LDP peers B.Configure a Cisco MPLS TE tunnel on both ends of the session C.Configure an access list on the interface to permit TCP and UDP traffic D.Configure a targeted neighbor session. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go 350-401 PDF and 350-401 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1EIsykNTrKvqjDVs9JMySv052qbrCpe8V?usp=sharing
Discover a Travel Niche: A Step-by-Step Guide
I'm a HUGE backer of specialists discovering a movement specialty. I push for it for various reasons—one of which is that having a specialty makes it simpler to discover a host office that meets your requirements (one of the primary concerns of my site). In the event that that didn't get your tail swaying in fervor, I'm certain the way that having a movement specialty makes it simpler to develop your organization—permitting you to get more cash-flow—will get the job done. 😊 Say back to Me: A Travel Niche Isn't Scary. With web rivalry, being a specialist helps you separate. Help me out. At the point when you think about a specialty, don't get all focused and think it should be something silly like researcher visits to archaic fight locales. Your movement specialty shouldn't be confounded or uncommon (yet it tends to be). Specialty travel can mean you're gaining practical experience in a specific segment, a kind of movement, an objective, or some other number of things. Set forth plainly, having a movement specialty implies you put limits on what you sell. It very well may be a wide specialty (extravagance travel) or a specialty with a tight center (instructive visits for ESL understudies). You can't be a specialist on everything, so limited it down and choose what you will be a specialist on. With web rivalry, being a specialist helps you separate. Energy. Energy. Enthusiasm! Discovering a piece in the specialty travel pie isn't just about as hard as you may might suspect. With the large numbers of side interests, objections, and kinds of voyagers there are potential outcomes flourish. The way to tracking down a fruitful specialty for your office is ensuring it's a specialty as well as that your heart is into it. With a large number of diversions, objections, and kinds of voyagers the conceivable outcomes are plentiful. I began a side business 6 years prior. It had incredible potential, yet it slumped. There was request, no opposition, and I had associations with my possible purchasers. So for what reason did it tumble? Looking back, it's self-evident—I didn't have the enthusiasm for it. That was a major exercise for me. At the point when you pick a movement specialty, look past if there is a market and how much rivalry you face. Remember to ensure you have an undying energy for that specialty. Need a little motivation? Take a tune in to our web recording (tune in to more scenes) with Boutique Japan and how they discovered their specialty: Or on the other hand catch wind of how a previous WestJet worker changed his adoration for avionics into a travel service that lone sells air while charging a $60-500 CAD tagging expense for every ticket. DeJuan Shorter, travel consultant and proprietor of The Timely Traveler, staggered on his specialty: vacation travel. Investigate how that occurred in the video beneath: Stage 1: Brainstorming Your Travel Niche Here's a little grain to help fuel thoughts for every one of the sections in the worksheet: Side interests COLUMN We previously examined that energy was vital to a fruitful specialty. This segment recognizes what you love to do, your qualities, and where you're viewed as a specialist as of now. 1)What are you enthusiastic about? (for example legislative issues, aerobatic, sewing) 2)What do you have inside and out information on? (for example wines, cultivating, fishing, sea history) 3)What are you acceptable at? (for example cooking, stand-up satire, building rockets) 4)What do you do in your spare energy? (for example parentage, compose, read wedding magazines) Record all answers that strike a chord without condemning. That implies adding submerged bin weaving without addressing if it's an enthusiasm or simply a prevailing fashion. (Despite the fact that we truly trust it's a trend.) Organization COLUMN You can be effective without an organization yet it's a lot harder since you need to construct trust and set up your mastery. Using the organizations you as of now have set up—or ones you can undoubtedly break into—will save you a ton of time, energy, and cash. The best specialists have a current organization that they were quickly ready to market to. This segment assists you with perceiving your associations. 1)What business networks do you have a place with? (for example BNI, association, sheets) 2)What occasions have you gone to as of late? (for example PTO meeting, tweetup, canine instructional course) 3)What are the regular side interests of your companion gatherings? (for example Climbing, playing golf, drinking) 4)What gatherings do you have a place with? (for example Disease support bunch, ski club, book of scriptures study) 5)What gatherings/networks do your nearby family/companions have a place with? (for example Your children, accomplice, guardians, neighbors) Another to look at is your FB organization. What's more, I have tragic news for you here. It used to be much simpler to plan associations yet FB rolled out an improvement to their API in mid 2015 that doesn't permit APIs to pull information on your companions. 🙁 It was SO a lot simpler previously! Be that as it may, don't fear, you can complete two things: Physically go through FB companions: Tedious, I know. You can either glance through your companion list on FB or you can download the information. How would you download your Facebook companions? To begin with, ensure you are signed in to your Facebook account. Snap on the "Record" down bolt at the upper right part of your screen. This will open more alternatives including "Settings". Select that. The "General Account Settings" page will pull up and they've covered up it here! At the lower part of the rundown of your information (username/email/name/and so on), in little print, there is a "Download a Copy of your Facebook information." interface. In case you're super technically knowledgeable (or up for a test): Here's a decent instructional exercise from http://Lincurio.us that will walk you through how to take your information and picture it. Here's mine: Zooming in permits me to discover more modest gatherings inside gatherings—like my music class companions from school or my sibling's DJ companions. My unlabeled circles on the base are little however could be contact focuses for acquaintances with specific gatherings. Objections COLUMN Since a movement specialty can be a sure objective, this will help uncover any topics in what sort of objections you like. Of the spots you've been to, what are your top picks? 1)What spots would you say you are passing on to see? 2)What do the objections you recorded above share for all intents and purpose? (for example palaces, climate, great food) Since we're all movement darlings, this one can get long. In the event that it does, don't stress. Record them all now and you can return and gathering them into basic topics later. Kind OF TRAVEL COLUMN This one is somewhat harder to clarify. I like to consider it the what tops off an already good thing. It's simply one more approach to find what sort of movement you appreciate and add that as a component to your specialty. Think about these inquiries: 1)Is there a specific segment you'd prefer to offer to? (for example families/gatherings, seniors, music darlings) 2)What sticker price would you feel good selling? On this one, don't be hesitant to push your usual range of familiarity. Numerous specialists tragically push their ways of managing money on their customers. (for example extravagance, deal) 3)What kind of movement do you appreciate? (for example experience, comprehensive, visits, gatherings, free) Golly! You're finished. Time to take a little break. Return 2 days with a new psyche and go through it once more—you'll be astonished what a couple of long stretches of sitting on it can accomplish for novel thoughts. Stage 2: Connecting the Dots to Find Your Travel Niche Since you have your rundown you're going, it's an ideal opportunity to investigate and circle the main 3 side interests and top 3 objections you're generally enthusiastic about. Try not to stress on the off chance that you have pretty much, you can generally change this following stage to work with your picked diversions/objections. On page 2 of the Finding Your Travel Niche Worksheet, we'll center around real specialty prospects. Normally, they will come from one of your pastimes as well as objections. We've made a decent layout on page 2 for you to put your top side interests and objections. Every leisure activity and objective you surrounded gets its own container. You'll fill in each container with significant rundown things that you have on page 1. I thought that it was simplest (and more fun!) to remove the containers so I could without much of a stretch move them around. In particular, I would set aside one box at an effort to work on, place it on page 1 and go down my rundowns to see which things fit with that crate's interest or objective. In case you're chipping away at an interest, investigate the Destinations section first. On the off chance that your case is for an objective, start with the side interest section. To begin, you're searching for associations between your sections. The basic factor between those segments is they're completely determined by a type of energy—an absolute necessity to be fruitful. Record the subjects that fit together well in your Niche Possibilities boxes. Cautioning: Some of your themes may just never work out. You can generally return if motivation strikes on something you thought was an impasse. As far as I might be concerned, I was unable to think about an approach to fuse my adoration for canines into a movement specialty I would appreciate. Discovering canine amicable lodgings around the US or learning the principles of moving canines around? Forget about it. Narrowing it Down Even Further Whenever you've assembled a few prospects from your pastimes and objections segments, you will add your movement type segment in with the general mish-mash. This limits the pipe significantly more. Does your present rundown of side interests/objective groupings fit into the sort of movement you need to sell? For example, my ski side interest and chilly climate objections fit well with my affection for experience and gathering travel. Try not to feel that you can just pick one thing from every section. You can blend and match with numerous points from every segment to make your movement specialty. In the event that you can't track down an undeniable fit, search for an approach to alter it to accommodate your interests or put it away. Something final. Try not to feel that you can just pick one thing from every section. You can blend and match with numerous themes from every section to make your movement specialty. You could have experience travel for gatherings and singles to a specific objective. Or then again trips for ladies just to numerous objections. It's dependent upon you. read full article
Tips to Increase Remote Employee Engagement
Many companies are now seeing the advantages of remote workforce engagement, which is leading to increased adoption. Many businesses find it appealing to recruit and retain highly competent staff in locations where they wish to reside. And employees love the ability to work remotely for most or all of their working day while still enjoying competitive employment conditions, including salary levels and benefits. From Fortune 500 companies to small businesses, there are many reasons why people choose to work remotely. Remote workers have more flexibility and autonomy over their schedules which makes them happier employees overall. Businesses save money on office space costs since they don’t need as much space for their employees anymore! However, employees who work remotely are more productive. This is the most obvious benefit of a remote team. People who work from remote places tend to be able to get their work done more quickly and avoid wasting time on distractions like office chatter, gossip, bathroom breaks, etc. When people can focus better, they create better results. Thus, better management of remote employees contributes in the following ways to accelerate your business growth- · Better retention of employees · Enhanced productivity · Improved client satisfaction · Increased innovation · Greater business reach · Better talent acquisition Ways to Increase Remote Employee Engagement - 1. Encourage social interaction 2. Promote knowledge sharing sessions through virtual meetings 3. Encourage peer-to-peer feedback 4. Assist your employees with the right tools to work 5. Give employees the flexibility to work How to manage remote employees with WorkStatus? The WorkStatus is a web-based project management software that is one of the most popular functions. It allows teams to make the most of their time together by setting working hours and task durations. One of its features is that it will enable you to determine when someone is at work, what they’re doing, and where they are. Workstatus’ remote employee monitoring service can help businesses save money, productivity tracking, manage projects, and track the time and engagement of an off-site team. You can easily manage your remote employees with WorkStatus as it provides the following benefits- · Track employee engagement with data and reports. · It automates project management. · Easy to control and view the system of remote workers. · Track tasks, time, costs, projects and manage the schedule. · Conduct interactive coaching sessions with workers across the globe. Sign up today to claim your free trial of employee monitoring software here - https://bit.ly/37AhKLB SOURCE : 7 Tips For Managers to Increase Remote Employee Engagement
[September-2021]Braindump2go New SC-200 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q82-Q88)
QUESTION 82 Hotspot Question You need to implement Azure Sentinel queries for Contoso and Fabrikam to meet the technical requirements. What should you include in the solution? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 83 You need to configure Microsoft Cloud App Security to generate alerts and trigger remediation actions in response to external sharing of confidential files. Which two actions should you perform in the Cloud App Security portal? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.From Settings, select Information Protection, select Azure Information Protection, and then select Only scan files for Azure Information Protection classification labels and content inspection warnings from this tenant. B.Select Investigate files, and then filter App to Office 365. C.Select Investigate files, and then select New policy from search. D.From Settings, select Information Protection, select Azure Information Protection, and then select Automatically scan new files for Azure Information Protection classification labels and content inspection warnings. E.From Settings, select Information Protection, select Files, and then enable file monitoring. F.Select Investigate files, and then filter File Type to Document. Answer: DE QUESTION 84 You use Azure Security Center. You receive a security alert in Security Center. You need to view recommendations to resolve the alert in Security Center. What should you do? A.From Security alerts, select the alert, select Take Action, and then expand the Prevent future attacks section. B.From Security alerts, select Take Action, and then expand the Mitigate the threat section. C.From Regulatory compliance, download the report. D.From Recommendations, download the CSV report. Answer: B QUESTION 85 You have a suppression rule in Azure Security Center for 10 virtual machines that are used for testing. The virtual machines run Windows Server. You are troubleshooting an issue on the virtual machines. In Security Center, you need to view the alerts generated by the virtual machines during the last five days. What should you do? A.Change the rule expiration date of the suppression rule. B.Change the state of the suppression rule to Disabled. C.Modify the filter for the Security alerts page. D.View the Windows event logs on the virtual machines. Answer: B QUESTION 86 You are investigating an incident in Azure Sentinel that contains more than 127 alerts. You discover eight alerts in the incident that require further investigation. You need to escalate the alerts to another Azure Sentinel administrator. What should you do to provide the alerts to the administrator? A.Create a Microsoft incident creation rule B.Share the incident URL C.Create a scheduled query rule D.Assign the incident Answer: D QUESTION 87 You are configuring Azure Sentinel. You need to send a Microsoft Teams message to a channel whenever an incident representing a sign-in risk event is activated in Azure Sentinel. Which two actions should you perform in Azure Sentinel? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Enable Entity behavior analytics. B.Associate a playbook to the analytics rule that triggered the incident. C.Enable the Fusion rule. D.Add a playbook. E.Create a workbook. Answer: AB QUESTION 88 You have the following environment: - Azure Sentinel - A Microsoft 365 subscription - Microsoft Defender for Identity - An Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant You configure Azure Sentinel to collect security logs from all the Active Directory member servers and domain controllers. You deploy Microsoft Defender for Identity by using standalone sensors. You need to ensure that you can detect when sensitive groups are modified in Active Directory. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Configure the Advanced Audit Policy Configuration settings for the domain controllers. B.Modify the permissions of the Domain Controllers organizational unit (OU). C.Configure auditing in the Microsoft 365 compliance center. D.Configure Windows Event Forwarding on the domain controllers. Answer: AD 2021 Latest Braindump2go SC-200 PDF and SC-200 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1IE9DMPPLO4DhDEbH-R7ugD_zKUjJxFsH?usp=sharing
Giới Thiệu Về Bộ Điều Khiển SIMATIC PLC Siemens
Cung cấp các bộ điều khiển lập trình PLC (CPU): LOGO!, S7-1200, S7-1500, S7-300, S7-400, ET 200S, ET 200SP và ET 200Pro. Ngoài ra, có sẵn các module mở rộng: module I/O, module chức năng, module truyền thông và module nguồn. SIMATIC PLC được sử dụng trong các giải pháp tự động hóa: xây dựng nhà máy, kỹ thuật cơ khí, dây truyền sản xuất, tự động hóa quá trình,… từ ứng dụng nhỏ, đơn giản cho đến các ứng dụng lớn và có độ phức tạp cao. Trong đó: 1, LOGO! là bộ điều khiển cung cấp một giải pháp thuận tiện, thân thiện với người dùng cho các nhiệm vụ điều khiển vòng hở và vòng kín đơn giản. 2, SIMATIC PLC S7-1200 là bộ điều khiển cho các nhiệm vụ điều khiển vòng hở và vòng kín trong kỹ thuật cơ khí, nhà máy và máy móc. 3, SIMATIC PLC S7-1500 là bộ điều khiển (kiểu mô-đun) cho nhiều ứng dụng tự động hóa trong tự động hóa rời rạc. 4, SIMATIC PLC S7-300 là bộ điều khiển (kiểu mô-đun) cho các ứng dụng đa tác vụ có hiệu suất từ thấp đến trung bình. 5, SIMATIC PLC S7-400 là bộ khiển mạnh nhất trong họ SIMATIC PLC và là giải pháp cho các hệ thống tự động hóa quy trình. 6, SIMATIC PLC ET 200SP là bộ điều khiển dành cho các ứng dụng có yêu cầu trung bình về phạm vi chương trình, hiệu suất xử lý và tốc độ phản hồi (điều khiển phân tán). 7, SIMATIC PLC ET 200S là bộ điều khiển thế hệ trước của ET 200SP, cũng để dành cho các ứng dụng có yêu cầu trung bình về phạm vi chương trình và hiệu suất xử lý (điều khiển phân tán) 8, SIMATIC PLC ET 200Pro là bộ điều khiển dành cho các ứng dụng có yêu cầu trung bình hoặc cao về phạm vi chương trình, tốc độ xử lý và mạng (điều khiển phân tán). Chú ý: – Các dòng sản phẩm SIMATIC S7-300/ET 200M sẽ bị loại bỏ (phase-out) từ ngày 01.10.2023. – Các dòng sản phẩm SIMATIC ET 200S sẽ bị loại bỏ từ ngày 01.10.2020 và sản phẩm kế nhiệm là SIMATIC ET 200SP.
Bring Impeccable Changes In Remote Work
Regular Monitoring of the remote workforce brings a lot of wins for organizations. This can become a swift and simple task for all managers to provide a permanent value to the organization. It can also ensure that every team member is aware of the latest projects activities or even their responsibilities and make everyone understand what is happening around them, either inside or outside the organization. Thus, when managers have regular communication with their remote teams, it helps a lot, especially when problems happen unexpectedly. And when they have been able to discuss issues as soon as possible, the problem will not lead to significant disruptions that may affect the overall process. Remote Monitoring & its Benefits Remote Monitoring is a process of tracking employees’ activities, internal communication, and performance without making them feel observed. The aim is to achieve better business success through employee satisfaction. You can use just one tool or combine it if you have various remote locations with specific requirements. Let’s explore some of its benefits below - 1. Employers can easily monitor their employee’s performance remotely without having to check upon them physically. 2. Online time tracker helps you in getting better results from each employee. 3. It helps in knowing how much time a person has invested in a project and whether the schedule is maintained. 4. It is very helpful to get in touch with your team members’ performance status from time to time. In addition to the enumerated time benefits above, productivity time tracking software provides a diverse range of time management features such as the time entry feature (which means that you can enter time manually), time card creation, auto time input from emails, and many more. Reasons to track activities of your remote workforce 1. To minimize the distractions 2. Add surveillance for insider threats 3. To develop clear productivity directives for a remote team 4. Project Management Tracking 5. Create an extra layer of security for weak remote networks Which software should be used for employee monitoring? Monitoring and tracking Employee Productivity and performance can be complex, but the right software will show increased quality from your team. When choosing a monitoring tool, you need to make sure it fits your company culture for everyone in the office. A Time Tracker Software should be able to meet the following requirements- · Activity monitoring · Time tracking · Task tracking · Better employee management · Remote access · Time wasted reports · Better productivity · Clear timesheets WorkStatus is one of the best Employees Monitoring Software that meets all the above requirements. Also Read : How Can Regular Monitoring in Remote Work Bring Impeccable Changes?