legerpink
1+ Views

HISTORY OF THE HERVE LEGER

In The Pantheon Of Famous Dresses, You'd Have The Lbd, The Wedding Gown, The Wrapdress, And, Residing At The Absolute Sexiest End Of The Hall, The Herve Leger Dresses. The Figure-Hugging Style Basically Ushered In The Term "Body-Con" And Has Had a Sexiest Who's-Who List Wearing It Since The First Style Was Introduced By Designer Herve L. Leroux In The Early 90s. If You'Re Thinking About Another Designer Named Herve, Hold Please: Leroux And Leger Are One And The Same. The Original Bandage Dress Creator Was Christened Herve Peugnet, But The Name Was Deemed Clunky By Karl Lagerfeld After The Young Designer Went To Work For Him At Fendi. He Adopted Leger At Lagerfeld's Suggestion And Kept It When He Went On To Start His Own Label. When Max Azria Acquired The Brand In The Late '90s, Leger Took Up The Surname Leroux For The New Label He Started In 2000.

But Back To Pre-Azria Bandage Dresses. A New York Times Runway Review, Published In 1993, Calls Leger's Speciality "Elastic Strips Of Fabric Sewn Together To Make Girdle-Tight Dresses." The Piece Also Reveals That His Brand Received Financing From The Bronfmans, The Powerhouse Family Who Made Their Fortune Via Seagrams And Counts Dj/All-Around Cool Girl Hannah Bronfman As The New Generation.
The Original Runway Pieces From Leger Share Similar Dna With What You See Produced Presently, Though The Bandage Style Was Mixed In With Less Body-Con Pieces, Including The Midi Skirts Worn On The Runway By Karen Mulder, Cindy Crawford, And Eva Herzigova In The Fall Of 1995.

Along With Being One Of The Models Sporting The Design On The Runway, Crawford Also Repped The Bandage Dress For Events Off The Runway. For a Vogue Anniversary Party In 1998, She Did The Lbd Version.
The Fact That The Brand Wasn't Originally Known Exclusively For Bandage Dresses Was Something Understood By Max Azria And Co. When The Company Acquired The Name In 1998. "When Leger Was Designing, He Only Used One Size Of Bandage. When You Look At The Archive, There's a Lot Of Woven, He Did Suiting, He Did Gowns," Lubov Azria, Chief Creative Officer Of Bcbg Max Azria Group, Told Glamour. "Bandage Was Only a Small Part Of It, But It Was What Got The Most Attention So We Realized That's The Essence Of Herve."

The Company Worked With Leger Himself For About a Year Before Looking For New Designers. When No One Quite Right For The Job Was Found, It Moved In-House, Staying Dormant For About Five Years While The Team Worked To Understand What Was Behind The Magical Bandage Look.
"I Didn't Want To Launch Until I Truly Understood The Whole Idea. A Bandage Dress Isn't a Woven, It's All Knitted On a Knitting Machine And Is a Completely Different Concept," Azria Explained. "People Assume It's Cut-And-Sew, But There's No Cutting. It's Knitted In a Panel And Then Attached. To Understand The Process And Technical Aside To
ok a While, And We Wanted To Make Sure It Would Be Unique In The Market."

Those Archives She Mentioned Have Been Somewhat Of a Labor Of Love, With The Company Chief Digging Deep To Stock The Racks; The Back Catalog That Came With The Brand Wasn't The Crème De La Crème, With The Best Items Having Disappeared Beforehand.

"The Pieces That Were Truly Iconic Were Given Away Or Taken By Someone, So I Had To Buy Them Back From Ebay And Private Parties," Lubov Revealed To Us. "We Actually Printed Out Every Runway Show He Did And Matched The Pieces That We Had In Our Vintage Library And Figured Out What Was Missing. We Went On Ebay And Found Some Of Them, They Were Like 400 Euros, And We'd Go To The Collectors, Like Resurrection. Those Were Like $1,400, But Sometimes We'd Bargain Or Do Trades. Then I Found Somebody In Paris Who Was The Muse Of Cheap Herve Leger. She Had Tons Of Them And Was Willing To Part With Them—She Was In Her 70s."
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Guide To Avoid Business Failures
There are unpredictable reasons for the business success and survival i.e. both external and internal factors. A large number of business failure and success depends on the problems defined externally. Most small business owners have limited experience in management while tend to have technical or professional skills. This can result in subsequent reversal of the fortune in the widespread business failure. Everyone including suppliers, investors, employees and customers lose when a business owner fails. According to the recent stats and figures: ➢ 90% of the business failure results due to cash flow problems ➢ 80% of the business owners serve 2 years in business, 50% of all businesses form it 5 years, 30% sustains 10 years ➢ 50% of business owners strike cyber-attacks, only 20% of small businesses rates their ability to mitigate vulnerabilities, cyber risks and highly effective attacks Internal causes of Business failure – • Lack of management • The deficit in invoicing • Incompetent sources of finance • Poor debts External causes of business failure - • Strict governmental measures may affect specific sectors of business activity and impose a stringent burden on SMEs. • The bankruptcy of Main Customer or Supplier STEPS THAT WILL STOP BUSINESSES FROM FAILING – ✓ Passion in business is important ✓ Look out for more questions ✓ Running a Beta Test ✓ No Fool-proof ✓ Manage cash flow ✓ Plan for the future Plan and forecast your business with proper account receivables, reports and keep track of inventory turnover and operating margins. Handle the business metrics like a pro by choosing an Online Invoicing Software like Invoicera. Invoicera offers the following features to all business industries – ▪ Online Invoicing ▪ Online Payments ▪ Staff Management ▪ Time Tracking ▪ Financial Forecasting ▪ Expense Management ▪ Credit Note Management ▪ Subscription Billing Try Invoicera for Free - https://bit.ly/3jEd3pD Read More: 6 Amazing Ways to Avoid Business Failure in Any Crisis
The Use of Digital Signage: A Peek into the Future
Have you ever noticed the number of screens around us is increasing quickly? Previously, we only had a TV at home. And some had the luxury of a PC and monitor as well. But now, screens are everywhere. The route you take to reach the office has at least one or two screens. Advertising through digital signs has become common. Statistics say digital signage has a 47.7% effectiveness on brand awareness. Your workplace also has multiple screens. Hospitals, government offices, and even schools have screens today. Some are used for educational purposes while some help people to navigate their way. In short, the use of digital signage is prevalent today. Not just in one particular region or sector but all over the world, in every field. And one can only guess how the use of these screens will further grow in the future. Here’s a peek into the future of digital signage: AI-Based Automation Since digital signage has been used in different sectors, with little automation, it can bring revolution in different sectors. For example, a digital screen used in a school can display different types of content at different times of the day. Or signage used on the road to help people navigate, the same screen can show different directions one by one. In short, AI-based screens will pave the way to show appropriate advertisements at different times. And once AI has become intelligent enough to answer specific queries, digital signage will be used in the health industry, information technology, demographic advertising, etc. Use for Corporate Corporation The use of digital signage in a corporate world, for corporate communication, might not be a straightforward thing. But worldwide popular brands that employ thousands of people and have big offices can use these screens for corporate communication. PwC(a multinational professional services network of firms) has 2000 employees. They recently relocated their offices to Dublin. And to keep all of their employees up to date with the latest information, they installed 29 digital signs in high footfall locations throughout the 22,000 sq ft office complex. Now, their staff can get all the recent work-related updates as they walk to lunch or between meetings. And through these screens, the company can show people what their business is about and their workplace policies to the visitors. Touch Screen Innovation Since the rise of touch mobiles, human minds have become accustomed to touch screens. Imagine using a traditional mobile phone with a keypad, would you be able to deal with it now? Most probably not! And that’s why we will have more touch screens in the future. In fact, in some countries, they have already become quite common. People use these screens to get a cup of coffee, their favorite snacks, leave a customer review outside a shop, and much more. Digital Signage for Enhanced Branding The most common use of digital signage is an advertisement. You can boost your brand awareness campaigns by using digital signage at the relevant spots. Though they are still used for branding purposes but are not really common because of the price. However, in the future, digital signage will become flexible. You will have these screens available at different prices ( varying from quality to quality of the signage) and even smaller brands would be able to afford them. Live Streaming Live streaming of sports events has become common. You must have come across screens showing a live football or cricket match to passing by cars. And when the match enters crunch moments, you can imagine the traffic jam. Digital signage is still being used for live streaming purposes, though very rare. But in the future, more people will invest in these screens to livestream podcasts, sports events, and promotional content produced for the promotion of their brand. Intelligent Advertisement Intelligent advertisement can cut down your marketing expenses and increase your ROI to a great extent. Only if you could show your ads to the right people (males or females of a particular age who are more likely to be interested in your product), businesses will reap huge revenues. That’s where digital signage can make the difference. Imagine an individual walking into your store. The digital signage detects the face and because it’s intelligent, it can detect if the visitor is a male or female, his/her age, etc. And once it knows who the visitor is, it can automatically show him/her the products the visitor is more likely to buy. In the future, brands will invest heavily in AI. And artificial intelligence coupled with digital screens will pave the way for effective, ROI-driven marketing. Summary When it comes to the use of digital signage in the future, the possibilities are endless. One can only imagine the future with the current trends, and emerging technologies. However, one thing is for sure, digital signage will make a big difference. If you need one of such signages for your business in Dubai, get in touch with a reliable signage supplier in Dubai
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Bireun, Aceh (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Bireun, Aceh merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Bireun, Aceh dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp9.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung bireun Ekspedisi Bandung bitung Ekspedisi Bandung blang kejeren Ekspedisi Bandung blang pidie Ekspedisi Bandung blitar Ekspedisi Bandung blora Ekspedisi Bandung bobong Ekspedisi Bandung bojonegoro Ekspedisi Bandung bombana Ekspedisi Bandung bondowoso Ekspedisi Bandung bone Ekspedisi Bandung bontang Ekspedisi Bandung boroko Ekspedisi Bandung borong Ekspedisi Bandung boyolali
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q96-Q120]
QUESTION 96 You have a webchat bot that provides responses from a QnA Maker knowledge base. You need to ensure that the bot uses user feedback to improve the relevance of the responses over time. What should you use? A.key phrase extraction B.sentiment analysis C.business logic D.active learning Answer: D QUESTION 97 You are developing a conversational AI solution that will communicate with users through multiple channels including email, Microsoft Teams, and webchat. Which service should you use? A.Text Analytics B.Azure Bot Service C.Translator D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 98 In which scenario should you use key phrase extraction? A.translating a set of documents from English to German B.generating captions for a video based on the audio track C.identifying whether reviews of a restaurant are positive or negative D.identifying which documents provide information about the same topics Answer: C QUESTION 99 You have insurance claim reports that are stored as text. You need to extract key terms from the reports to generate summaries. Which type of Al workload should you use? A.conversational Al B.anomaly detection C.natural language processing D.computer vision Answer: C QUESTION 100 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Computer vision capabilities can be Deployed to___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: Integrate a facial recognition feature into an app. QUESTION 101 You need to track multiple versions of a model that was trained by using Azure Machine Learning. What should you do? A.Provision an inference duster. B.Explain the model. C.Register the model. D.Register the training data. Answer: C QUESTION 102 You need to develop a chatbot for a website. The chatbot must answer users questions based on the information m the following documents: - A product troubleshooting guide m a Microsoft Word document - A frequently asked questions (FAQ) list on a webpage Which service should you use to process the documents? A.Language Undemanding B.Text Analytics C.Azure Bot Service D.QnA Maker Answer: D QUESTION 103 You are building a knowledge base by using QnA Maker. Which file format can you use to populate the knowledge base? A.PDF B.PPTX C.XML D.ZIP Answer: A QUESTION 104 You use Azure Machine Learning designer to build a model pipeline. What should you create before you can run the pipeline? A.a Jupyter notebook B.a registered model C.a compute resource Answer: C QUESTION 105 You need to build an image tagging solution for social media that tags images of your friends automatically. Which Azure Cognitive Services service should you use? A.Computer Vision B.Face C.Text Analytics D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 106 You use drones to identify where weeds grow between rows of crops to send an Instruction for the removal of the weeds. This is an example of which type of computer vision? A.scene segmentation B.optical character recognition (OCR) C.object detection Answer: A QUESTION 107 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Using Recency, Frequency, and Monetary (RFM) values to identify segments of a customer base is an example of___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: QUESTION 108 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 109 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 110 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 111 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 112 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 113 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 114 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 115 Drag and Drop Question Match the services to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate service from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each service may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point Answer: QUESTION 116 Drag and Drop Question Match the principles of responsible AI to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate principle from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each principle may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 117 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 118 You plan to develop a bot that will enable users to query a knowledge base by using natural language processing. Which two services should you include in the solution? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.QnA Maker B.Azure Bot Service C.Form Recognizer D.Anomaly Detector Answer: AB QUESTION 119 In which two scenarios can you use a speech synthesis solution? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.an automated voice that reads back a credit card number entered into a telephone by using a numeric keypad B.generating live captions for a news broadcast C.extracting key phrases from the audio recording of a meeting D.an AI character in a computer game that speaks audibly to a player Answer: AD QUESTION 120 Drag and Drop Question You need to scan the news for articles about your customers and alert employees when there is a negative article. Positive articles must be added to a press book. Which natural language processing tasks should you use to complete the process? To answer, drag the appropriate tasks to the correct locations. Each task may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and AI-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1VMADE4rTtp2SjgbY_rnCokxgjUS7cH28?usp=sharing
Prayers for T.O.P. 😰😥🙏
Que tal peeps! My heart sank when I read this. I read T.O.P. from Big Bang has been rushed to the hospital due to medical overdose. We all know he has a history of poorly dealing with stress. He is away at the military and dealing with this marijuana ish! People are trying to drag him for smiling in the photo of being expelled from his military police post and he was kicked out. He has to do his 2 years of service all over again! Part 2 Update Part 3 Update T.O.P has been rushed to the hospital after being found unconscious. He is currently in intensive care and has not regained consciousness as of yet. Reports state that it’s being suspected that T.O.P overdosed. Link to article below http://www.koreaboo.com/news/t-o-p-found-unconscious-suspected-drug-overdose/ http://www.allkpop.com/article/2017/06/top-criticized-for-smiling-while-being-expelled-from-his-military-police-division http://www.koreaboo.com/news/top-kicked-military-must-re-enlist-2-years/ I PRAY HE IS DOING BETTER AND GET THE HELP THAT HE NEEDS! HELL CALL ME IF HE NEEDS A THERAPIST I'M CERTIFIED. STRESS IS THE ROOT AMD BREEDING GROUND FOR POOR MENTAL HEALTH, STRESS, AND HEALTH ISSUES IN GENERAL. T.O.P. WE ARE PARYING FOR YOU TO GET BETTER AND COME HOME SAFE TO YOUR V.I.P.!! ~Besos and Blessing up! @strawberrylover @sukkyongwanser @TaeSky @divanicola05 @BabydollBre @SimplyAwkward @QueenPandaBunny @Vay754 @MissMinYoongi @EvilGenius @punkpandabear @Seera916 @VeronicaArtino @RKA916 @jiminakpop
Significant Impact of COVID-19 on PPE Kits in Healthcare Industry
COVID-19 Impact on PPE Kits in Healthcare Industry Personal protective equipment is commonly referred to as "PPE." PPE is a worn equipment which helps to minimize exposure to hazards from the workplace illnesses and injuries. These injuries may result from contact with radiological, physical, chemical, mechanical, electrical, mechanical, or other workplace hazards. PPE includes the items such as safety glasses, gloves and shoes, earplugs or muffs, respirators, or coveralls, hard hats, and full body cover suits. Choosing the right PPE helps to reduce the exposure to hazards and is essential to laboratory safety. SHORTAGE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT ENDANGERING HEALTH WORKERS WORLDWIDE The World Health Organization has warned that extreme and mounting disruption to the worldwide delivery of personal protective equipment (PPE) – resulting from growing demand, panic buying, hoarding, and misuse – is placing lives at chance from the brand new coronavirus and different infectious diseases. Healthcare employees rely upon private shielding systems to shield themselves from being infected. However, shortages are leaving doctors, nurses, and different frontline employees dangerously ill-prepared to take care of COVID-19 sufferers,. Industry and governments have to act speedily to reinforce delivery, ease export regulations, and positioned measures in vicinity to prevent hypothesis and hoarding. “We can’t prevent COVID-19 without defensive medical examiners first” stated WHO Director-General Dr Tedros Adhanom Ghebreyesus. IMPACT OF COVID-19 ON PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT The current coronavirus disease outbreak (COVID-19) has spread worldwide. All COVID-19-affected countries throughout the world are taking containment measures and doing their utmost to combat the disease in order to prevent it from spreading further and to limit death. In the early discovery of cases, contact tracing, and treatment of patients, the public health workforce and healthcare workers in clinical settings play a critical role. In order to combat any infectious disease in a crisis, healthcare practitioners and public health workers must have access to personal protective equipment (PPE) and utilize it consistently and correctly. As the COVID-19 pandemic spreads across the globe, the demand for personal protective equipment has skyrocketed. Many nations, including India, have experienced a temporary scarcity of PPE due to the pandemic's rapid spread. The absence of personal protective equipment (PPE) has harmed the morale of healthcare workers (HCWs) and other frontline troops fighting the coronavirus epidemic, which has afflicted over 22,000 health workers in 56 nations. Some have succumbed to it in countries all over the world, including India (WHO).. Moreover, an increase in the potentially infectious patients seeking testing and care accelerates the COVID-19 pandemic all over the world. Spread of COVID infection all over the world is generating the demand for PPE kits such has like face masks, gloves, goggles, air-purifying respirators, respirators face shields, and gowns among health care employees. As a result of shortage in all kinds of PPE, developed high demand across the globe. For instance · United Nations Children's Fund plays an important role in the delivery of PPE. The fund shipped more than 653.4 million items of PPE in 140 countries. CONCLUSION The spread of the novel coronavirus has triggered significant market damage across the world. Most businesses have stopped immediately, and the effect of the pandemic has been on all industries. The towns were closed down, and social distancing has become a modern norm. Government along with the private sector can play a vital role in reviving the sector. The government is providing financing assistance for needs arising from COVID-19; the private sector can take care of large investments and expertise required in developing countries. Apart from this, strong engagement with governments and local stakeholders will continue to contribute significantly to the development of the sector. In the starting days of pandemic, drastically boots the demand of personal protective equipment all over the globe. The use of personal protective equipment “specially medical masks” has become more popular in the world and also other PPE such has gloves, face shields, gowns, googles and other items have experienced rise in the demand among essential workers and frontline health care employees. Companies are making the strategic action to increase the supply to meet the demand of personal protective equipment in the market. Government has also introduced many polices and initiatives which would help manufactures to maintain in stable growth in current dynamic situation.
[October-2021]New Braindump2go DOP-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q552-Q557]
QUESTION 552 A company manages an application that stores logs in Amazon CloudWatch Logs. The company wants to archive the logs in Amazon S3. Logs are rarely accessed after 90 days and must be retained for 10 years. Which combination of steps should a DevOps engineer take to meet these requirements? (Choose two.) A.Configure a CloudWatch Logs subscription filter to use AWS Glue to transfer all logs to an S3 bucket. B.Configure a CloudWatch Logs subscription filter to use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to stream all logs to an S3 bucket. C.Configure a CloudWatch Logs subscription filter to stream all logs to an S3 bucket. D.Configure the S3 bucket lifecycle policy to transition logs to S3 Glacier after 90 days and to expire logs after 3.650 days. E.Configure the S3 bucket lifecycle policy to transition logs to Reduced Redundancy after 90 days and to expire logs after 3.650 days. Answer: BC QUESTION 553 A company gives its employees limited rights to AWS. DevOps engineers have the ability to assume an administrator role. For tracking purposes, the security team wants to receive a near-real-time notification when the administrator role is assumed. How should this be accomplished? A.Configure AWS Config to publish logs to an Amazon S3 bucket. Use Amazon Athena to query the logs and send a notification to the security team when the administrator role is assumed. B.Configure Amazon GuardDuty to monitor when the administrator role is assumed and send a notification to the security team. C.Create an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) event rule using an AWS Management Console sign-in events event pattern that publishes a message to an Amazon SNS topic if the administrator role is assumed. D.Create an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) events rule using an AWS API call that uses an AWS CloudTrail event pattern to trigger an AWS Lambda function that publishes a message to an Amazon SNS topic if the administrator role is assumed. Answer: C QUESTION 554 A development team manages website deployments using AWS CodeDeploy blue/green deployments. The application is running on Amazon EC2 instances behind an Application Load Balancer in an Auto Scaling group. When deploying a new revision, the team notices the deployment eventually fails, but it takes a long time to fail. After further inspection, the team discovers the AllowTraffic lifecycle event ran for an hour and eventually failed without providing any other information. The team wants to ensure failure notices are delivered more quickly while maintaining application availability even upon failure. Which combination of actions should be taken to meet these requirements? (Choose two.) A.Change the deployment configuration to CodeDeployDefault.AllAtOnce to speed up the deployment process by deploying to all of the instances at the same time. B.Create a CodeDeploy trigger for the deployment failure event and make the deployment fail as soon as a single health check failure is detected. C.Reduce the HealthCheckIntervalSeconds and UnhealthyThresholdCount values within the target group health checks to decrease the amount of time it takes for the application to be considered unhealthy. D.Use the appspec.yml file to run a script on the AllowTraffic hook to perform lighter health checks on the application instead of making CodeDeploy wait for the target group health checks to pass. E.Use the appspec,yml file to run a script on the BeforeAllowTraffic hook to perform hearth checks on the application and fail the deployment if the health checks performed by the script are not successful. Answer: AC QUESTION 555 A company is running a number of internet-facing APIs that use an AWS Lambda authorizer to control access. A security team wants to be alerted when a large number of requests are failing authorization, as this may indicate API abuse. Given the magnitude of API requests, the team wants to be alerted only if the number of HTTP 403 Forbidden responses goes above 2% of overall API calls. Which solution will accomplish this? A.Use the default Amazon API Gateway 403Error and Count metrics sent to Amazon CloudWatch, and use metric math to create a CloudWatch alarm. Use the (403Error/Count)*100 mathematical expression when defining the alarm. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. B.Write a Lambda function that fetches the default Amazon API Gateway 403Error and Count metrics sent to Amazon CloudWatch, calculate the percentage of errors, then push a custom metric to CloudWatch named Custorn403Percent. Create a CloudWatch alarm based on this custom metric. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. C.Configure Amazon API Gateway to send custom access logs to Amazon CloudWatch Logs. Create a log filter to produce a custom metric for the HTTP 403 response code named Custom403Error. Use this custom metric and the default API Gateway Count metric sent to CloudWatch, and use metric match to create a CloudWatch alarm. Use the (Custom403Error/Count)*100 mathematical expression when defining the alarm. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. D.Configure Amazon API Gateway to enable custom Amazon CloudWatch metrics, enable the ALL_STATUS_CODE option, and define an APICustom prefix. Use CloudWatch metric math to create a CloudWatch alarm. Use the (APICustom403Error/Count)*100 mathematical expression when defining the alarm. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. Answer: C QUESTION 556 A company uses AWS Organizations to manage multiple accounts. Information security policies require that all unencrypted Amazon EBS volumes be marked as non-compliant. A DevOps engineer needs to automatically deploy the solution and ensure that this compliance check is always present. With solution will accomplish this? A.Create an AWS CloudFormation template that defines an AWS Inspector rule to check whether EBS encryption is enabled. Save the template to an Amazon S3 bucket that has been shared with all accounts within the company. Update the account creation script pointing to the CloudFormation template in Amazon S3. B.Create an AWS Config organizational rule to check whether EBS encryption is enabled and deploy the rule using the AWS CLI. Create and apply an SCP to prohibit stopping and deleting AWS Config across the organization. C.Create an SCP in Organizations. Set the policy to prevent the launch of Amazon EC2 instances without encryption on the EBS volumes using a conditional expression. Apply the SCP to all AWS accounts. Use Amazon Athena to analyze the AWS CloudTrail output, looking for events that deny an ec2:RunInstances action. D.Deploy an IAM role to all accounts from a single trusted account. Build a pipeline with AWS CodePipeline with a stage in AWS Lambda to assume the IAM role, and list all EBS volumes in the account. Publish a report to Amazon S3. Answer: A QUESTION 557 A company's application is running on Amazon EC2 instances in an Auto Scaling group. A DevOps engineer needs to ensure there are at least four application servers running at all times. Whenever an update has to be made to the application, the engineer creates a new AMI with the updated configuration and updates the AWS CloudFormation template with the new AMI ID. After the stack finishes, the engineer manually terminates the old instances one by one, verifying that the new instance is operational before proceeding. The engineer needs to automate this process. Which action will allow for the LEAST number of manual steps moving forward? A.Update the CloudFormation template to include the UpdatePolicy attribute with the AutoScalingRollingUpdate policy. B.Update the CloudFormation template to include the UpdatePolicy attribute with the AutoScalingReplacingUpdate policy. C.Use an Auto Scaling lifecycle hook to verify that the previous instance is operational before allowing the DevOps engineer's selected instance to terminate. D.Use an Auto Scaling lifecycle hook to confirm there are at least four running instances before allowing the DevOps engineer's selected instance to terminate. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go DOP-C01 PDF and DOP-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1hd6oWmIDwjJEZd1HiDEA_vw9HTVc_nAH?usp=sharing
Membervio Review (Neil Napier): Good or Bad?
Membervio Review Membervio Review - What is Membervio? Membervio helps you create your own STUNNING premium membership site with online courses, coaching programs, and much more… with built-in payment integrations & automated account management. Simply get access & create the course of your choice to get started. Then, you can even customize the course to suit your target audience from within your powerful dashboard & name your price. Instantly share your ready-to-convert courses to begin making big bucks right here & right now. Besides, they will also even help you profit faster with other people’s knowledge by including FIVE DFY Courses (I mentioned) that you can sell & keep 100% of revenue. Membervio can do things that no other tools in the market can do. And the best part is, you can grab it with a low one-time price during this special launch till Oct 19th. So, act fast! https://app.box.com/s/qe3h3gnzxye8c6cvpclgh2vzcn8vnhgu https://pbase.com/topics/affiliatesayhi/membervio_review https://www.plurk.com/p/olp3m0 https://www.flickr.com/photos/edwardrecommends/51600719725/in/dateposted/ https://affiliatesayhi.tumblr.com/post/665311599412871168/membervio-review-neil-napier-1-teachable https://vk.com/wall516421045_25 https://www.deviantart.com/affiliatesayhi/art/Membervio-Review-895159496 https://tapas.io/edwardrecommends https://www.evensi.com/page/membervio-review/10079877981 https://descubre.beqbe.com/membervio-review https://slashdot.org/submission/14792211/membervio-review https://dribbble.com/shots/16670899-Membervio-Review Thanks for reading my Membervio Review!
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke  Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp12.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung simpang tiga redelong Ekspedisi Bandung sinabang Ekspedisi Bandung singaraja Ekspedisi Bandung singkawang Ekspedisi Bandung singkil Ekspedisi Bandung sinjai Ekspedisi Bandung sintang Ekspedisi Bandung sipirok Ekspedisi Bandung situbondo Ekspedisi Bandung slawi Ekspedisi Bandung sleman Ekspedisi Bandung soe Ekspedisi Bandung sofifi Ekspedisi Bandung solo Ekspedisi Bandung solok Ekspedisi Bandung soppeng Ekspedisi Bandung soreang Ekspedisi Bandung sorek Ekspedisi Bandung sorong Ekspedisi Bandung sorowako
[October-2021]New Braindump2go CLF-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q25-Q45]
QUESTION 25 A large organization has a single AWS account. What are the advantages of reconfiguring the single account into multiple AWS accounts? (Choose two.) A.It allows for administrative isolation between different workloads. B.Discounts can be applied on a quarterly basis by submitting cases in the AWS Management Console. C.Transitioning objects from Amazon S3 to Amazon S3 Glacier in separate AWS accounts will be less expensive. D.Having multiple accounts reduces the risks associated with malicious activity targeted at a single account. E.Amazon QuickSight offers access to a cost tool that provides application-specific recommendations for environments running in multiple accounts. Answer: AC QUESTION 26 An online retail company recently deployed a production web application. The system administrator needs to block common attack patterns such as SQL injection and cross-site scripting. Which AWS service should the administrator use to address these concerns? A.AWS WAF B.Amazon VPC C.Amazon GuardDuty D.Amazon CloudWatch Answer: A QUESTION 27 What does Amazon CloudFront provide? A.Automatic scaling for all resources to power an application from a single unified interface B.Secure delivery of data, videos, applications, and APIs to users globally with low latency C.Ability to directly manage traffic globally through a variety of routing types, including latency-based routing, geo DNS, geoproximity, and weighted round robin D.Automatic distribution of incoming application traffic across multiple targets, such as Amazon EC2 instances, containers, IP addresses, and AWS Lambda functions Answer: B QUESTION 28 Which phase describes agility as a benefit of building in the AWS Cloud? A.The ability to pay only when computing resources are consumed, based on the volume of resources that are consumed B.The ability to eliminate guessing about infrastructure capacity needs C. The ability to support innovation through a reduction in the time that is required to make IT resources available to developers D. The ability to deploy an application in multiple AWS Regions around the world in minutes Answer: QUESTION 29 A company is undergoing a security audit. The audit includes security validation and compliance validation of the AWS infrastructure and services that the company uses. The auditor needs to locate compliance-related information and must download AWS security and compliance documents. These documents include the System and Organization Control (SOC) reports. Which AWS service or group can provide these documents? A.AWS Abuse team B.AWS Artifact C.AWS Support D.AWS Config Answer: B QUESTION 30 Which AWS Trusted Advisor checks are available to users with AWS Basic Support? (Choose two.) A.Service limits B.High utilization Amazon EC2 instances C.Security groups ?specific ports unrestricted D.Load balancer optimization E.Large number of rules in an EC2 security groups Answer: AC QUESTION 31 A company has a centralized group of users with large file storage requirements that have exceeded the space available on premises. The company wants to extend its file storage capabilities for this group while retaining the performance benefit of sharing content locally. What is the MOST operationally efficient AWS solution for this scenario? A.Create an Amazon S3 bucket for each users. Mount each bucket by using an S3 file system mounting utility. B.Configure and deploy an AWS Storage Gateway file gateway. Connect each user's workstation to the file gateway. C.Move each user's working environment to Amazon WorkSpaces. Set up an Amazon WorkDocs account for each user. D.Deploy an Amazon EC2 instance and attach an Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) Provisioned IOPS volume. Share the EBS volume directly with the users. Answer: B QUESTION 32 Which network security features are supported by Amazon VPC? (Choose two.) A.Network ACLs B.Internet gateways C.VPC peering D.Security groups E.Firewall rules Answer: AD QUESTION 33 A company wants to build a new architecture with AWS services. The company needs to compare service costs at various scales. Which AWS service, tool, or feature should the company use to meet this requirement? A.AWS Compute Optimizer B.AWS Pricing Calculator C.AWS Trusted Advisor D.Cost Explorer rightsizing recommendations Answer: B QUESTION 34 An Elastic Load Balancer allows the distribution of web traffic across multiple: A.AWS Regions. B.Availability Zones. C.Dedicated Hosts. D.Amazon S3 buckets. Answer: B QUESTION 35 Which characteristic of the AWS Cloud helps users eliminate underutilized CPU capacity? A.Agility B.Elasticity C.Reliability D.Durability Answer: B QUESTION 36 Which AWS services make use of global edge locations? (Choose two.) A.AWS Fargate B.Amazon CloudFront C.AWS Global Accelerator D.AWS Wavelength E.Amazon VPC Answer: BC QUESTION 37 Which of the following are economic benefits of using AWS Cloud? (Choose two.) A.Consumption-based pricing B.Perpetual licenses C.Economies of scale D.AWS Enterprise Support at no additional cost E.Bring-your-own-hardware model Answer: AC QUESTION 38 A company is using Amazon EC2 Auto Scaling to scale its Amazon EC2 instances. Which benefit of the AWS Cloud does this example illustrate? A.High availability B.Elasticity C.Reliability D.Global reach Answer: B QUESTION 39 A company is running and managing its own Docker environment on Amazon EC2 instances. The company wants to alternate to help manage cluster size, scheduling, and environment maintenance. Which AWS service meets these requirements? A.AWS Lambda B.Amazon RDS C.AWS Fargate D.Amazon Athena Answer: C QUESTION 40 A company hosts an application on an Amazon EC2 instance. The EC2 instance needs to access several AWS resources, including Amazon S3 and Amazon DynamoDB. What is the MOST operationally efficient solution to delegate permissions? A.Create an IAM role with the required permissions. Attach the role to the EC2 instance. B.Create an IAM user and use its access key and secret access key in the application. C.Create an IAM user and use its access key and secret access key to create a CLI profile in the EC2 instance D.Create an IAM role with the required permissions. Attach the role to the administrative IAM user. Answer: A QUESTION 41 Who is responsible for managing IAM user access and secret keys according to the AWS shared responsibility model? A.IAM access and secret keys are static, so there is no need to rotate them. B.The customer is responsible for rotating keys. C.AWS will rotate the keys whenever required. D.The AWS Support team will rotate keys when requested by the customer. Answer: B QUESTION 42 A company is running a Microsoft SQL Server instance on premises and is migrating its application to AWS. The company lacks the resources need to refactor the application, but management wants to reduce operational overhead as part of the migration. Which database service would MOST effectively support these requirements? A.Amazon DynamoDB B.Amazon Redshift C.Microsoft SQL Server on Amazon EC2 D.Amazon RDS for SQL Server Answer: D QUESTION 43 A company wants to increase its ability to recover its infrastructure in the case of a natural disaster. Which pillar of the AWS Well-Architected Framework does this ability represent? A.Cost optimization B.Performance efficiency C.Reliability D.Security Answer: C QUESTION 44 Which AWS service provides the capability to view end-to-end performance metrics and troubleshoot distributed applications? A.AWS Cloud9 B.AWS CodeStar C.AWS Cloud Map D.AWS X-Ray Answer: D QUESTION 45 Which tasks require use of the AWS account root user? (Choose two.) A.Changing an AWS Support plan B.Modifying an Amazon EC2 instance type C.Grouping resources in AWS Systems Manager D.Running applications in Amazon Elastic Kubernetes Service (Amazon EKS) E.Closing an AWS account Answer: AE 2021 Latest Braindump2go CLF-C01 PDF and CLF-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1krJU57a_UPVWcWZmf7UYjIepWf04kaJg?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go SC-400 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q85-Q99]
QUESTION 85 You have a data loss prevention (DLP) policy that applies to the Devices location. The policy protects documents that contain States passport numbers. Users reports that they cannot upload documents to a travel management website because of the policy. You need to ensure that the users can upload the documents to the travel management website. The solution must prevent the protected content from being uploaded to other locations. Which Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP) setting should you configure? A.Unallowed apps B.File path exclusions C.Service domains D.Unallowed browsers Answer: C QUESTION 86 You create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy. The Advanced DLP rules page is shown in the Rules exhibit. The Review your settings page is shown in the review exhibit. You need to review the potential impact of enabling the policy without applying the actions. What should you do? A.Edit the policy, remove all the actions in DLP rule 1, and select I'd like to test it out first. B.Edit the policy, remove the Restrict access to the content and Send incident report to Administrator actions, and then select Yes, turn it on right away. C.Edit the policy, remove all the actions in DLP rule 1, and select Yes, turn it on right away. D.Edit the policy, and then select I'd like to test it out first. Answer: D QUESTION 87 You are planning a data loss prevention (DLP) solution that will apply to computers that run Windows 10. You need to ensure that when users attempt to copy a file that contains sensitive information to a USB storage device, the following requirements are met: - If the users are members of a group named Group1, the users must be allowed to copy the file, and an event must be recorded in the audit log. - All other users must be blocked from copying the file. What should you create? A.one DLP policy that contains one DLP rule B.two DLP policies that each contains on DLP rule C.one DLP policy that contains two DLP rules Answer: B QUESTION 88 You have a data loss prevention (DLP) policy configured for endpoints as shown in the following exhibit. From a computer named Computer1, 3 user can sometimes upload files to cloud services and sometimes cannot. Other users experience the same issue. What are two possible causes of the issue? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.The Access by unallowed apps action is set to Audit only. B.The computers are NOT onboarded to the Microsoft 365 compliance center. C.The Copy to clipboard action is set to Audit only. D.There are file path exclusions in the Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DIP) settings. E.The unallowed browsers in the Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP) settings are NOT configured. Answer: AD QUESTION 89 You need to be alerted when users share sensitive documents from Microsoft OneDrive to any users outside your company. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy. B.From the Azure portal, create an Azure Active Directory (Azure Al)) Identity Protection policy. C.From the Microsoft 36h compliance? center, create an insider risk policy. D.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, start a data investigation. Answer: A QUESTION 90 Your company manufactures parts that are each assigned a unique 12-character alphanumeric serial number. Emails between the company and its customers refer in the serial number. You need to ensure that ail Microsoft Exchange Online emails containing the serial numbers are retained for five years. Which three objects should you create? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.a trainable classifier B.a sensitive info type C.a retention polity D.a data loss prevention (DLP) policy E.an auto-labeling policy F.a retention label G.a sensitivity label Answer: BEF QUESTION 91 You receive an email that contains a list of words that will be used few a sensitive information type. You need to create a file that can be used as the source of a keyword dictionary. In which format should you save the list? A.an XLSX file that contains one word in each cell of the first row B.a ISV file that contains words separated by tabs C.a JSON file that that an element tor each word D.a text file that has one word on each line Answer: A QUESTION 92 You plan to implement sensitivity labels for Microsoft Teams. You need to ensure that you can view and apply sensitivity labels to new Microsoft Teams sites. What should you do first? A.Run the Set-sposite cmdlet. B.Configure the EnableMTPLabels Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) setting. C.Create a new sensitivity label scoped to Groups & sites. D.Run the Execute-AzureAdLabelSync cmdtet. Answer: C QUESTION 93 Your company has a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses a domain named contoso. The company uses Microsoft Office 365 Message Encryption (OMI ) to encrypt email sent to users in fabrikam.com. A user named User1 erroneously sends an email to user2@fabrikam. You need to disable user2@fabrikam.com from accessing the email. What should you do? A.Run the New-ComplianceSearchAction cmdlet. B.Instruct User1 to delete the email from her Sent Items folder from Microsoft Outlook. C.Run the Get-MessageTrace Cmdlet. D.Run the Set-OMEMessageRevocation Cmdlet. E.instruct User1 to select Remove external access from Microsoft Outlook on the web. Answer: C QUESTION 94 Your company has a Microsoft 365 tenant. The company performs annual employee assessments. The assessment results are recorded in a document named Assessment I cmplatc.docx that is created by using Microsoft Word template. Copies of the employee assessments are sent to employees and their managers. The assessment copies are stored in mailboxes, Microsoft SharePoint Online sites, and OneDrive for Business folders. A copy of each assessment is also stored in a SharePoint Online folder named Assessments. You need to create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy that prevents the employee assessments from being emailed to external users. You will use a document fingerprint to identify the assessment documents. What should you include in the solution? A.Create a fingerprint of AssessmentTemplate.docx. B.Create a sensitive info type that uses Exact Data Match (EDM). C.Create a fingerprint of TOO sample documents in the Assessments folder. D.Import TOO sample documents from the Assessments folder to a seed folder. Answer: D QUESTION 95 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You modify the publishing settings of Policy1. Does the meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 96 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You modify the scope of the Confidential label. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 97 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You run the Execute-AzureAdLabelSync cmdlet. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 98 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You implement Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP). You have computers that run Windows 10 and have Microsoft 365 Apps installed. The computers are joined to Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). You need to ensure that Endpoint DLP policies can protect content on the computers. Solution: You onboard the computers to Microsoft Defender fur Endpoint. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 99 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You implement Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP). You have computers that run Windows 10 and have Microsoft 365 Apps installed. The computers are joined to Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). You need to ensure that Endpoint DLP policies can protect content on the computers. Solution: You enroll the computers in Microsoft intune. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go SC-400 PDF and SC-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TNUsggolzUGOjp9tqvmMQRofUYZjYJ9z?usp=sharing
Kẹo sâm Hamer tăng cường sinh lý
Kẹo sâm Hamer tăng cường sinh lý nam có tên gọi đầy đủ là Hamer Gingseng & Coffee. Đây là một sản phẩm được nghiên cứu phát triển bởi The Sino-USA Collaboration Technology, hợp tác cùng với trường y tế Alabama University Medical của Mỹ. Kẹo ngậm tăng cường sinh lý Hamer có tác dụng tăng cường cơ thể sản xuất hoóc môn sinh dục, tăng ham muốn, tăng sự kích thích và tăng cường cương dương, từ đó tăng chất lượng cuộc yêu, giúp nam giới khỏe hơn trên giường. Kẹo sâm Hamer là viên ngậm tăng cường sinh lý có hiệu quả nhanh, được nghiên cứu và sản xuất theo tiêu chuẩn về sức khỏe của Mỹ. Sản phẩm có nguồn gốc xuất sứ từ Mỹ nhưng hiện nay đã được chuyển giao quy trình sản xuất sang Malaysia. Kẹo sâm Hamer là sự kết hợp của nhiều thành phần thảo dược như nhân sâm, tinh chất lựu, men vi sinh, mạch nha,.. có công dụng cường dương, tăng thời gian quan hệ, tăng thời gian cương cứng, cho “cậu nhỏ” khả năng dẻo dai, chinh chiến lâu hơn. Hiện nay, sản phẩm kẹo sâm hamer đang được rao bán trên thị trường có 2 nguồn nhập khẩu chính là từ Mỹ và từ Malaysia. Nguồn hàng của Kẹo sâm Hamer có nguồn gốc ban đầu là từ Mỹ. Sau này có sự chuyển giao công nghệ sang Malaysia. Nên hiện nay trên thị trường có 2 loại hamer với nguồn gốc khác nhau. Bạn có thể tham khảo sản phẩm tại https://shopmanplus.com/keo-sam-hamer/ #shopmanplus
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Langsa (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Langsa merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke  Langsa dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp.9.500/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia, terutama wilayah Kota dan Provinsi di Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam. Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek juga website pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung langsa Ekspedisi Bandung larantuka Ekspedisi Bandung lasusua Ekspedisi Bandung legian Ekspedisi Bandung leihitu Ekspedisi Bandung lembang Ekspedisi Bandung lepar pongok Ekspedisi Bandung lewa Ekspedisi Bandung lewoleba Ekspedisi Bandung lhokseumawe Ekspedisi Bandung lhoksukon Ekspedisi Bandung lilialy Ekspedisi Bandung limapuluh Ekspedisi Bandung limboto Ekspedisi Bandung lolak Ekspedisi Bandung lombok barat
Im soooo DONE 😂😂😂
On the show of Big Bang in YoutubeRed. On episode 6, the boys wrote a letter to each of the members. Deasung begins reading T.O.P's letters. It gotten T.O.P emotional that he cried... but the ending was just.... PRICELESS Only T.O.P ^∇^ Big Bang Squad: @lovetop @catchyacrayon @Helixx @BBxGD @WendyNegrete @phxcur93 The Dragons Squad: @BBxGD @NuXX @Awkwardjazzy @WinKonVIP ToToTOP Squad: @lovetop @KwonOfAKind @BBxGD @TwistedPuppy @Starbell808 @AsianLover707 @SatinSkies @VeronicaArtino BO$$E$ Squad: @MarrickeJ33 @DayDaySMDC @BBxGD @PrettieeEmm @MaelstromVIP @FromBlue2U @royalpandajedi @Babydollbre ● • Wincircle Squad • ● @WinKonVIP @VeronicaArtino @MelissaGarza @Bangtanss @xoxorittie @LtheKid8 @BBXGD ₩on & Only Squad: @DayDaySMDC @BBxGD @PrettieeEmm @MaelstromVIP @MarrickeJ33 @starbell808 @MelissaGarza @Namjoonsbutt @SashaKmseoul K-Monsta Squad: @BBxGD @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @lilbr0wneyes @amberg171997 @ShailaZaman BBMG Squad @LocoForJiyong @pandaqueenbee @DayDaySMDC @MarrickeJ33 @BBxGD BBxGD Tag List @SabrinaSakura @amberg171997 @BrittanyBell @VeronicaArtino @UnnieCakesAli @AmberRelynn @lilbr0wneyes @btsgotshinee @JuanitaBooRiv @Maddie27 @MzDawson31508 @AkashBhojraj @ClaudiaCastro @CarenBoyKins @felicityautum @BekiKunstman @BTSxEXO @FaithMorrison @chenisbaekasy @EniorehFrancois @OliviaEdwards @DeniseiaGardner @SamariaAllen @NickySerban @iraVVIP @Junhwaebae92 @SaraHanna @KpopGaby @ShailaZaman @Byeoli @SimplyAwkward @MYAlpha @jessicaacosta90 @amullins2007 @karinamiranda81 @JohannaTlatench @MissT615 @KarenGuerra93 @Kira9404 @KaylaStokes @JayDay @JennyKool @lovelyashley91 @laylabehnia @KpopQueenaBee @summerblack2 @SugaMint @tiffany1922 @ParkHwaYoung @TaliaMay14 @Kieuseru @anarose @Shellyfuentes70 @krystalrikpop @RebeccaLondon @resavalencia @ErenYaeger1 @RedChord @MaritessSison @lopleaf19 @SarahIvester @resavalencia @CreeTheOtaku @Winx9119 @selfishmachines @RochelleRose @stevieq @AlexisCortes @cardboardart @StefaniTre @TheEnlightment @destiny1419 @DominiqueThomas @kpopandkimchi @ToppDogg @Lizzeh @StefaniTre @Stefany17 @Badtz @AbbyRamey @TaehyungV @twistedpuppy @nekoheart @SugaOnTop @amobigbang @marisamusic @CallMeMsDragon @TeaeraHarrell @DekaraMiller @ladygdragon @JackieG1617 @thatkdramalover @AristaJ  @B1A4BTS5ever @GDsGF @palaguachie21 @saraortiz2002 @Adetoro @SarahVanDorn @ItatiSanchez @loftonc16 @DominiqueThomas @megancurrent9 @KarolinaTrevino @camrynchemy @DeniseiaGardner @Defy24601 @MyalsNotSexy @nightshade18 @NasihaOcasio @brirodriguez412 @Ticasensei @ArielaPicazo @thePinkPrincess @QueenPandaBunny @SamariaAllen  @BrandyJones @QueenLele @BekiKunstman @VIPforever123 @JasmineWilliams @CarenBoyKins @3SecondsOfHope @woahdersierra @SaiT @Ercurrent @thePinkPrincess @drummergirl691 @MorleeCorielus @NickySerban @MarrickeJ33 @katyng52 @Kpopmom@JadeOwens @obiterdictum @kpopbunny9 @VatcheeAfandi99 @MsLoyalHeart @JinsPrincess86 @maatiCasanova @amullins2007 @BTS282236 @Craze4Haylu @jjrockstar @maddiedo @obiterdictum @ravenblackwell @aliahwhbmida @MomoChamie @narutobandgeek @justcallmekyki @cthulu @ZwankimaWalker @hmelodie @Lilith24 @SydneyLstrange @MelissaGarza @bettytolliver @SandaraGrimaldo @mellyortiz @Lizzeh @ChavaBerry @Bangtanss @Junhwanbae92 @SugaKookieV @VixenViVi @SindyHernandez @ @NicoleJolly @SusiBosshammer @AdiaJasinski @alecram27 @JessicaEvaristo @LaurenDimalanta @YunBao @reyestiny93 @LizaNightshade @screamoparadise @CrystalGuerra @KoreanDramaMaMa @ShellyVargas @harukachihan @bubblekookie @falme2 @Jinnyrod3 @zzzdonk @KristinaCaron @kaylie1597 @jemitza @Annaharris1989  @delnygro @mexicanchika45 @TerraToyaSi @QueenLele  @dancingdazzler @DenieceSuit @Starbell808 @jjrockstar @baileykayleen  @celeste2655 @JustinaNguyen @Princess2328 @jupiterchan @jespinosa1546  @AimeeH @NatashaRoot @KaylaStokes  @Craze4Halyu @sarahdarwish @jessicaacosta90 @RebeccaLondon @RaquelArredondo @HawaouDiallo  @VeronicaOrtiz @JadeOwens @JennyKool @GamerKyumin @sukkyongwanser @SamanthaRae19 @AlyssaGelet818 @petname83 @summerblack2 @Swhitta  @LenaBlackRose @SatinSkies @kandle779 @Rebecca22 @BekiKunstman @edwey66 @MeghanJorgina @vlargo  @SHINee808 @KhrystinaLee @LaurenDimalanta @Ligaya @CrystalAlamillo @FruityPoptart @punkpandabear @LinnyOk @JamiMilsap @JasminMartinez @AlexAckerman @michellefuentes @PamelaPenaloza @desesoray @CheyanneLindsey @achlyschaos143 @ZwankimaWalker @MissT615 @KaoriHikaru5 @Bubblebella @LateashaChantae @bettytolliver @raenel @MikaLewis @BrianaSmalls @YunBao @megancurrent9 @AraceliJimenez @YviLole15  @MelissaGarza @edwey66  @nmeza29 @hmelodie @LeighHolgate @BluBear07 @TesneemElAlami @elizabeth1234 @angelicpsyche @Lizanightshade @LinnyOk @karinamiranda81 @MorleeCorielus @emilygardner @pharmgirlerin @PatriciaS   @jennimolina976  @Chocolat09  @sherrysahar  @MaritsaGil  @Otakunidog  @ashxloren  @taylorthetwist  @toitlepark  @LysetteMartinez @ViStorm  @JustBrittany @ManiGray  @LysetteMartinez  @Chrissy2009  @AyePena @JackieMurrayCab @LindaHart @YumiMiranda  @GDkpoplover @EmilyGardner @thedopeshow1994 @PatimaCorona  @BelencitaGarcia @krin @Ligaya @LizaNightshade @mirandazamira @MaritsaGil @winxclusive @CrookedShadow @LinnyOk @tiffany1922  @amandamuska @cardboardart @Anna5221 @kchavens09 @EliseB @dallasyamane @BangsterLife @KristinaCaron @ShinoYuki @WendyNegrete @resavalencia @MichelleRosa @CCHI0692 @MonkeyLee08 @KristinaCaron @CheyenneJessee @yaya12 @serbshavemofun @BrennaHarding @Izab3lla @faith92 @Sammie99522 @Spark2015 @ashxloren @nakebakonado @MeghanJorgina @Kandle779 @Kinnlyr @MaritessSison @kpopaddict1988 @kolai4 @sukkyongwanser @shellyfuentes70 @Starbell808 @JinsPrincess86 @goinnutz22 @Izzy987 @leab259 @RKA916 @CrookedShadow @KeKers96 @unnieARMkeY @XionHeart Jay Park Community @BBxGD @Nikkitty @tiffany1922 @EvilGenius @marsamusic @PrettieeEmm @victoria97 @Ercurrent @MelissaGarza @flxvour @Annaharris1989 @DestinaByrd @pharmgirlerin @yaya12 @faith92 @MsLoyalHeart @pharmgirlerin @KristinaCaron @MarrickeJ33 @KaeliShearer @CrystalBlunt @lilbr0wneyes @Jaysbae13 @CallMeMsDragon @dallasyamane @nmeza29 @SimplyAwkward @Annaharris1989 @yaya12 @sherrysahar @MandyNoona @KwonOfAKind @drummergirl691 @raenel @NiahriTaylor @amberg171997 @VatcheeAfandi99 @serbshavemofun @MaritessSison @firstladyofaomg @salo @twistedPuppy @nmeza29 @mrsyookiyun @IsoldaPazo @EvilGenius @Bwolfgirl, @AlenaSegura, @Vkookie47, @StefaniTre, @Sammie99522, @PrettieeEmm, @VIPFreak2NE1, @Ttwolf74, @drummergirl691, @CrystalGuerra, @Starbell808, @resavalencia, @swarrier16, @ciabri22, @Chayai, @Zyxzj, @mrsyookihyun, @yaya12, @TerraToyaSi, @MelissaGarza, @MonAnnahiX, @BrandyBell16, @JaxomB, @ElenaP16, @twistedPuppy, @ortizwendy17, @nnatalieg, @IsoldaPazo, @Punckpandabear, @Ercurrent, @TiffanyBibian, @BEAUTY1MONBEBE2, @Kayto4, @NathashaXavier, @otakukpoper, @Kyokeo @JohnEvans @MissyKim @Starbell808 @HerosBells @StefaniTre @ortizwendy17 @ekahjw @MelissaGarza @Kyokeo @JessicaEvaristo @LizaNightshade @ciabri22 @amberg171997 @Kayto4 @KierstinAndrea @CrystalGuerra @Bwolfgirl @swarrier16 @Insfired @NekoYoongi @michievip @TerraToyaSi @JaxomB @punkpandabear @PrettieeEmm @MryMrgn4578 @kpowell @ZionPerezFowler @CrystalBlunt @IsoldaPazo @LysetteMartinez @MsLoyalHeart @NathashaXavier @xxchicharitoxx @ArmyofKookie @heidichiesa @tiffany1922 @xsandos17 @bubblekookie @KhouYang @YongRaviZiMon @emptieski @kelseymcneel42 @SugaOnTop @LysetteMartinez @ElenaP16 @Winx9119 @KaiJae @Kdragons137 @LinnyOk @sarahdarwish @RosaAldaz @CristinReynolds @ChelseaJay @elainarenea ~T.O.P COMMUNITY MASTER TAG LIST~ @bettytolliver @CheyanneLindsey @ChristineO84 @cardboardart @ChandraTorres @cheersmacky @DalyRomero @desesoray @DenieceSuit @dreemer13 @EvilGenius @GamerKyumin @IsoldaPazo @JamiMilsap @jjrockstar @jemitza @JewelsLouise1 @Justis @KristinaCaron @KpopQueenaBee @krin @lovelikematoi @lilbr0wneyes @lovelyashley91 @LateashaChantae @MichelleIbarra @matty0203 @MeghanJorgina @nmeza29 @NadiaDarlington @pandaqueenbee @petname83 @punkpandabear @pharmgirlerin @resavalencia @raenel @Sailynn @sukkyongwanser @StefaniTre @SatinSkies @SandraaGrimaldo @Swhitta @toitlepark @TerraToyaSi @VeronicaArtino @YumiMiranda @YviLole15 •••G-Dragon COMMUNITY MASTER TAG LIST••• @amobts  @AraceliJimenez  @AneebaNasi @Abigailh758 @CheyanneLindsey  @CynthiaForeman  @CallMeMsDragon  @camwheel  @DarciAragon  @desesoray  @DenieceSuit @EvilGenius  @ErinMccarey @giselacampos14 @Izzy987 @ibMIMI @JamiMilsap  @jemitza  @JackieG1617  @Jessicalista  @JewelsLouise1 @QueenPandaBunny @KpopQueenaBee  @krin @lilbr0wneyes @luvella18 @MarrickeJ33  @MelissaGarza  @ManduBum @megancurrent9 @nmeza29 @NicoleForeRose @royalpandajedi @petname83  @punkpandabear @QueenLele @resavalencia  @raenel @sukkyongwanser  @sherrysahar  @sweetnothing34  @StefaniTre  @Starbell808  @Swhitta  @SusiBosshammer  @shellyfuentes70 @TerraToyaSi  @TaliaMay14 @YviLole15 @ZylerOkumura Big Bang Community @Annaharris1989 @AimeeH @amobts @angelicpsyche @AraceliJimenez @AlexAckerman @AlyssaGelet818 @achlyschaos143 @ashxloren @AyePena @amandamuska @Anna5221 @aliahwhbmida @baileykayleen @BekiKunstman @Bubblebella @bettytolliver @BrianaSmalls @BluBear07 @BelencitaGarcia @BangsterLife @Chocolat09@celeste2655 @CreeTheOtaku @Craze4Halyu @CheyanneLindsey @CrystalAlamillo @CarenBoykins @Chrissy2009 @CrookedShadow @CallMeMsDragon @cardboardart @CCHI0692 @CheyenneJessee @cheersmacky @delnygro @dancingdazzler @DenieceSuit @desesoray @DominiqueThomas @dallasyamane @Ercurrent @edwey66 @elizabeth1234 @emilygardner @EmilyGardner @EvilGenius @FruityPoptart @falme2 @GamerKyumin @GDsGF @GDkpoplover @HawaouDiallo @hmelodie @Izzy987 @jemitza @JinsPrincess86 @jjrockstar @JustBrittany @jupiterchan @jespinosa1546 @JustinaNguyen @jessicaacosta90 @JadeOwens @JennyKool @justcallmekyki @JamiMilsap @JasminMartinez @JackieMurrayCab @kaylie1597 @Kpossible4250 @KpopQueenaBee @ArmyVIPKayla @kandle779 @KpopMom @katyng52 @KhrystinaLee @katyng52 @karinamiranda81 @krin @KDSnKJH @kchavens09 @KristinaCaron @kpoplover492 @LenaBlackRose @lilbr0wneyes @Ligaya @LysetteMartinez @LeighHolgate @LateashaChantae @LinnyOk @LaurenDimalanta @Lizanightshade @LindaHart @MaritsaGil @mexicanchika45 @Maddie27 @MeghanJorgina @michellefuentes @MissT615 @MikaLewis @MelissaGarza @megancurrent9 @MorleeCorielus @ManiGray @MarrickeJ33 @MichelleRosa @mirandazamira @MaritsaGil @MonkeyLee08 @TracyLynn @OppasManBun @NatashaRoot @nmeza29 @narutobandgeek @NicoleFireRose @Otakunidog @Princess2328 @petname83 @punkpandabear @PamelaPenaloza @pharmgirlerin @PatriciaS @PatimaCorona @QueenLele @RebeccaLondon @RaquelArredondo @Rebecca22 @raenel @resavalencia @SugaKookieV @sherrysahar @SaraHanna @Starbell808 @sarahdarwish @sukkyongwanser @Sailynn @SamanthaRae19 @StefaniTre @summerblack2 @Swhitta @SatinSkies @SHINee808 @ShinoYuki @SugaKookies @shellyfuentes70 @TerraToyaSi @TesneemElAlami @taylorthetwist @toitlepark @thedopeshow1994 @tiffany1922 @VeronicaOrtiz @vlargo @VatcheeAfandi99 @ViStorm @Vixxstarlight1 @winxclusive @YunBao @YviLoleThunder Squad!: @twistedPuppy @ElleHolley @JessWang90 @ashleyemmert @KhrystinaLee @EliseB @lexxcisco @Dianabell @sarabear1021 @ScarletMermaid @narutobandgeek @nadinerzz @NasiaWright @Helixx @Isolate @kpoplifeu @BBxGDHouse of Exctessy Taglist House of Exctessy Taglist @JasminMartinez @LeviLasvegas @170cme @divanicola05 @Lilura @KoreanDramaMaMa @SunnaWalo @Foxxyjinxx @DamarisCisneros @dchapple45 @TingTingShi @turbidmocha @TiffanyDixon @miruchii @EvodiaEbraheem @Airess95 @MelissaGarza @AbbyRoscoe @kaylie1597 @KenyaMendoza @QueenPandaBunny @JessicaEvaristo @hopesforsuga711 @KeraDelatorre @sung1rl199674 @hedgesloth @Znae @jademarie4567 @MaggieHolm @RKA916 @LemonLassie @SimplyAwkward @KenyaMendoza @SarahHibbs @EmilyCayetano @twistedPuppy @sarahdarwish
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Banda Aceh (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Banda Aceh merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Banda Aceh dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp7.500/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Ceh Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung aceh Ekspedisi Bandung aek-kanopan Ekspedisi Bandung agats Ekspedisi Bandung aimas Ekspedisi Bandung air-gegas Ekspedisi Bandung air-molek Ekspedisi Bandung air-tiris Ekspedisi Bandung airmadidi Ekspedisi Bandung ajibarang Ekspedisi Bandung alas Ekspedisi Bandung alor Ekspedisi Bandung ambarawa Ekspedisi Bandung ambon
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Lhokseumawe, Aceh (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Lhokseumawe, Aceh merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke  Langsa dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp.9.500/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia, terutama wilayah Kota dan Provinsi di Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam. Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung lhokseumawe Ekspedisi Bandung lhoksukon Ekspedisi Bandung lilialy Ekspedisi Bandung limapuluh Ekspedisi Bandung limboto Ekspedisi Bandung lolak Ekspedisi Bandung lombok barat Ekspedisi Bandung lombok tengah Ekspedisi Bandung lombok timur Ekspedisi Bandung lombok utara Ekspedisi Bandung losarang Ekspedisi Bandung losari Ekspedisi Bandung lubuk basung Ekspedisi Bandung lubuk linggau
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q214-Q223]
QUESTION 214 You have an Azure DevOps organization that contains a project named Project1. You need to create a published wiki in Project1. What should you do first? A.Modify the Storage settings of Project1. B.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps pipeline. C.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps repository. D.Modify the Team configuration settings of Project1. Answer: C QUESTION 215 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Service hooks settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 216 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. Solution: From Azure Monitor, configure the autoscale settings. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 217 You have an Azure solution that contains a build pipeline in Azure Pipelines. You experience intermittent delays before the build pipeline starts. You need to reduce the time it takes to start the build pipeline. What should you do? A.Split the build pipeline into multiple stages. B.Purchase an additional parallel job. C.Create a new agent pool. D.Enable self-hosted build agents. Answer: C QUESTION 218 You are evaluating the use of code review assignments in GitHub. Which two requirements can be met by using code review assignments' Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on a list of available personnel B.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who has the most completed review requests. C.Ensure that each team member reviews an equal number of pull requests during any 30-day period. D.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who received the least recent review requests. Answer: AC QUESTION 219 You haw an Azure subscription that contains multiple Azure services. You need to send an SMS alert when scheduled maintenance is planned for the Azure services. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create an Azure Service Health alert. B.Enable Azure Security Center. C.Create and configure an action group D.Create and configure an Azure Monitor alert rule Answer: AD QUESTION 220 You have a project m Azure DevOps that has a release pipeline. You need to integrate work item tracking and an Agile project management system to meet the following requirements: - Ensure that developers can track whether their commits are deployed to production. - Report the deployment status. - Minimize integration effort. Which system should you use? A.Trello B.Jira C.Basecamp D.Asana Answer: B QUESTION 221 You have several Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) accounts. You need to ensure that users use multi-factor authentication (MFA) to access Azure apps from untrusted networks. What should you configure in Azure AD? A.access reviews B.managed identities C.entitlement management D.conditional access Answer: D QUESTION 222 You configure Azure Application Insights and the shared service plan tier for a web app. You enable Smart Detection. You confirm that standard metrics are visible in the logs, but when you test a failure, you do not receive a Smart Detection notification What prevents the Smart Detection notification from being sent? A.You must restart the web app before Smart Detection is enabled. B.Smart Detection uses the first 24 hours to establish the normal behavior of the web app. C.You must enable the Snapshot Debugger for the web app. D.The web app is configured to use the shared service plan tier. Answer: B QUESTION 223 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Notifications settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and AZ-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kLhX5N_Pt_noAKZD50xUpnSEA5Tt62TZ?usp=sharing