legerpink

CHRISTMAS COSTUMES

  Christmas (Or Feast Of The Nativity) Is An Annual Festival Commemorating The Birth Of Jesus Christ, Observed Primarily On December 25 As a Religious And Cultural Celebration Among Billions Of People Around The World.
   A Feast Central To The Christian Liturgical Year, It Is Preceded By The Season Of Advent Or The Nativity Fast And Initiates The Season Of Christmastide, Which Historically In The West Lasts Twelve Days And Culminates On Twelfth Night; In Some Traditions, Christmastide Includes An Octave.  

   Christmas Outfits Day Is a Public Holiday In Many Of The World's Nations, Is Celebrated Religiously By a Majority Of Christians, As Well As Culturally By Many Non-Christians, And Forms An Integral Part Of The Holiday Season Centered Around It.

The Traditional Christmas Narrative, The Nativity Of Jesus, Delineated In The New Testament Says That Jesus Was Born In Bethlehem, In Accordance With Messianic Prophecies. When Joseph And Mary Arrived In The City, The Inn Had No Room And So They Were Offered a Stable Where The Christ Child Was Soon Born, With Angels Proclaiming This News To Shepherds Who Then Further Disseminated The Information.

Although The Month And Date Of Jesus' Birth Are Unknown, The Church In The Early Fourth Century Fixed The Date As December 25. This Corresponds To The Date Of The Winter Solstice On The Roman Calendar. Most Christians Celebrate On December 25 In The Gregorian Calendar, Which Has Been Adopted Almost Universally In The Civil Calendars Used In Countries Throughout The World.
   However, Part Of The Eastern Christian Churches Celebrate Christmas On December 25 Of The Older Julian Calendar, Which Currently Corresponds To January 7 In The Gregorian Calendar. For Christians, Believing That God Came Into The World In The Form Of Man To Atone For The Sins Of Humanity, Rather Than Knowing Jesus' Exact Birth Date, Is Considered To Be The Primary Purpose In Celebrating Christmas.

The Celebratory Customs Associated In Various Countries With Christmas Have a Mix Of Pre-Christian, Christian, And Secular Themes And Origins. Popular Modern Customs Of The Holiday Include Gift Giving; Completing An Advent Calendar Or Advent Wreath; Christmas Music And Caroling; Viewing a Nativity Play; An Exchange Of Christmas Cards; Church Services; a Special Meal; And The Display Of Various Christmas Decorations, Including Christmas Trees, Christmas Costumes, Nativity Scenes, Garlands, Wreaths, Mistletoe, And Holly.
  In Addition, Several Closely Related And Often Interchangeable Figures, Known As Santa Claus, Father Christmas, Saint Nicholas, And Christkind, Are Associated With Bringing Gifts To Children During The Christmas Season And Have Their Own Body Of Traditions And Lore.
  Because Gift-Giving And Many Other Aspects Of The Christmas Festival Involve Heightened Economic Activity, The Holiday Has Become a Significant Event And a Key Sales Period For Retailers And Businesses. The Economic Impact Of Christmas Has Grown Steadily Over The Past Few Centuries In Many Regions Of The World.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Takengon,Aceh Tengah
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Takengon,Aceh Tengah merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Takengon,Aceh Tengah  dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp9.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung sinabang Ekspedisi Bandung singaraja Ekspedisi Bandung singkawang Ekspedisi Bandung singkil Ekspedisi Bandung sinjai Ekspedisi Bandung sintang Ekspedisi Bandung sipirok Ekspedisi Bandung situbondo Ekspedisi Bandung slawi Ekspedisi Bandung sleman Ekspedisi Bandung soe Ekspedisi Bandung sofifi Ekspedisi Bandung solo Ekspedisi Bandung solok Ekspedisi Bandung soppeng Ekspedisi Bandung soreang Ekspedisi Bandung sorek Ekspedisi Bandung sorong Ekspedisi Bandung sorowako
[October-2021]New Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q122-Q132]
QUESTION 122 A company has a marketing department and a finance department. The departments are storing data in Amazon S3 in their own AWS accounts in AWS Organizations. Both departments use AWS Lake Formation to catalog and secure their data. The departments have some databases and tables that share common names. The marketing department needs to securely access some tables from the finance department. Which two steps are required for this process? (Choose two.) A.The finance department grants Lake Formation permissions for the tables to the external account for the marketing department. B.The finance department creates cross-account IAM permissions to the table for the marketing department role. C.The marketing department creates an IAM role that has permissions to the Lake Formation tables. Answer: AB QUESTION 123 A human resources company maintains a 10-node Amazon Redshift cluster to run analytics queries on the company's data. The Amazon Redshift cluster contains a product table and a transactions table, and both tables have a product_sku column. The tables are over 100 GB in size. The majority of queries run on both tables. Which distribution style should the company use for the two tables to achieve optimal query performance? A.An EVEN distribution style for both tables B.A KEY distribution style for both tables C.An ALL distribution style for the product table and an EVEN distribution style for the transactions table D.An EVEN distribution style for the product table and an KEY distribution style for the transactions table Answer: B QUESTION 124 A company receives data from its vendor in JSON format with a timestamp in the file name. The vendor uploads the data to an Amazon S3 bucket, and the data is registered into the company's data lake for analysis and reporting. The company has configured an S3 Lifecycle policy to archive all files to S3 Glacier after 5 days. The company wants to ensure that its AWS Glue crawler catalogs data only from S3 Standard storage and ignores the archived files. A data analytics specialist must implement a solution to achieve this goal without changing the current S3 bucket configuration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use the exclude patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Glacier files for the crawler to exclude. B.Schedule an automation job that uses AWS Lambda to move files from the original S3 bucket to a new S3 bucket for S3 Glacier storage. C.Use the excludeStorageClasses property in the AWS Glue Data Catalog table to exclude files on S3 Glacier storage. D.Use the include patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Standard files for the crawler to include. Answer: A QUESTION 125 A company analyzes historical data and needs to query data that is stored in Amazon S3. New data is generated daily as .csv files that are stored in Amazon S3. The company's analysts are using Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries against a recent subset of the overall data. The amount of data that is ingested into Amazon S3 has increased substantially over time, and the query latency also has increased. Which solutions could the company implement to improve query performance? (Choose two.) A.Use MySQL Workbench on an Amazon EC2 instance, and connect to Athena by using a JDBC or ODBC connector. Run the query from MySQL Workbench instead of Athena directly. B.Use Athena to extract the data and store it in Apache Parquet format on a daily basis. Query the extracted data. C.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to convert the data files to Apache Parquet and to partition the converted files. Create a periodic AWS Glue crawler to automatically crawl the partitioned data on a daily basis. D.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .gzip format. Query the compressed data. E.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .lzo format. Query the compressed data. Answer: BC QUESTION 126 A company is sending historical datasets to Amazon S3 for storage. A data engineer at the company wants to make these datasets available for analysis using Amazon Athena. The engineer also wants to encrypt the Athena query results in an S3 results location by using AWS solutions for encryption. The requirements for encrypting the query results are as follows: - Use custom keys for encryption of the primary dataset query results. - Use generic encryption for all other query results. - Provide an audit trail for the primary dataset queries that shows when the keys were used and by whom. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the primary dataset. Use SSE-S3 for the other datasets. B.Use server-side encryption with customer-provided encryption keys (SSE-C) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. C.Use server-side encryption with AWS KMS managed customer master keys (SSE-KMS CMKs) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. D.Use client-side encryption with AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed keys for the primary dataset. Use S3 client-side encryption with client-side keys for the other datasets. Answer: A QUESTION 127 A large telecommunications company is planning to set up a data catalog and metadata management for multiple data sources running on AWS. The catalog will be used to maintain the metadata of all the objects stored in the data stores. The data stores are composed of structured sources like Amazon RDS and Amazon Redshift, and semistructured sources like JSON and XML files stored in Amazon S3. The catalog must be updated on a regular basis, be able to detect the changes to object metadata, and require the least possible administration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Aurora as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the data catalog in Aurora. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. B.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Use AWS Glue crawlers to connect to multiple data stores and update the Data Catalog with metadata changes. Schedule the crawlers periodically to update the metadata catalog. C.Use Amazon DynamoDB as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the DynamoDB catalog. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. D.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Extract the schema for RDS and Amazon Redshift sources and build the Data Catalog. Use AWS crawlers for data stored in Amazon S3 to infer the schema and automatically update the Data Catalog. Answer: D QUESTION 128 An ecommerce company is migrating its business intelligence environment from on premises to the AWS Cloud. The company will use Amazon Redshift in a public subnet and Amazon QuickSight. The tables already are loaded into Amazon Redshift and can be accessed by a SQL tool. The company starts QuickSight for the first time. During the creation of the data source, a data analytics specialist enters all the information and tries to validate the connection. An error with the following message occurs: "Creating a connection to your data source timed out." How should the data analytics specialist resolve this error? A.Grant the SELECT permission on Amazon Redshift tables. B.Add the QuickSight IP address range into the Amazon Redshift security group. C.Create an IAM role for QuickSight to access Amazon Redshift. D.Use a QuickSight admin user for creating the dataset. Answer: A QUESTION 129 A power utility company is deploying thousands of smart meters to obtain real-time updates about power consumption. The company is using Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to collect the data streams from smart meters. The consumer application uses the Kinesis Client Library (KCL) to retrieve the stream data. The company has only one consumer application. The company observes an average of 1 second of latency from the moment that a record is written to the stream until the record is read by a consumer application. The company must reduce this latency to 500 milliseconds. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use enhanced fan-out in Kinesis Data Streams. B.Increase the number of shards for the Kinesis data stream. C.Reduce the propagation delay by overriding the KCL default settings. D.Develop consumers by using Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose. Answer: C QUESTION 130 A company needs to collect streaming data from several sources and store the data in the AWS Cloud. The dataset is heavily structured, but analysts need to perform several complex SQL queries and need consistent performance. Some of the data is queried more frequently than the rest. The company wants a solution that meets its performance requirements in a cost-effective manner. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Use Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries over the ingested data. B.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. D.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Load frequently queried data to Amazon Redshift using the COPY command. Use Amazon Redshift Spectrum for less frequently queried data. Answer: B QUESTION 131 A manufacturing company uses Amazon Connect to manage its contact center and Salesforce to manage its customer relationship management (CRM) data. The data engineering team must build a pipeline to ingest data from the contact center and CRM system into a data lake that is built on Amazon S3. What is the MOST efficient way to collect data in the data lake with the LEAST operational overhead? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. B.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Salesforce data. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. D.Use Amazon AppFlow to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Salesforce data. Answer: B QUESTION 132 A manufacturing company wants to create an operational analytics dashboard to visualize metrics from equipment in near-real time. The company uses Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to stream the data to other applications. The dashboard must automatically refresh every 5 seconds. A data analytics specialist must design a solution that requires the least possible implementation effort. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. B.Use Apache Spark Streaming on Amazon EMR to read the data in near-real time. Develop a custom application for the dashboard by using D3.js. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to push the data into an Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) cluster. Visualize the data by using a Kibana dashboard. D.Use AWS Glue streaming ETL to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and DAS-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1WbSRm3ZlrRzjwyqX7auaqgEhLLzmD-2w?usp=sharing
Heating Technology to Destroy Bed Bugs in Murfreesboro
How do bugs enter your home? When you are afflicted with bed bugs in Murfreesboro then you have to know about how to get rid of them. You might know that most bed bugs enter homes from outside places like the country side, hotels and restaurants when you go to these spots for any work or thing. This can be a little bit harmful as bugs might cling to your shoes or clothes and when you reach home then these insects will hide in the dark corners of your home. They might also hide in the bed sheets and pillow covers of your bed and sleeping room. Thus it will be you who has to decide what to do while handling the problem of bugs. How do bed bugs harm humans? When you want to know about the bed bugs in details then you will see that these are oval shaped insects of reddish brown color. They get activated during night hours and suck your blood when you are asleep. You can say that these bugs are tiny vampires that thrive on the human blood during night hours. Thus you have to kill and exterminate these pests for the safety of you and your dear ones in the long run. Here the question is how to remain safe from pests like bed bugs. You can take the help of services given by bed bug terminating companies to solve this kind of problems. The features of heating equipment to destroy bugs The method of heat equipment rental has attained much popularity in the market due to many reasons. Take for example you can see that this kind of technology is much safe as it does not involve use of hazardous chemicals that are harmful for your family and mostly for kids. The power of heat is such that it can destroy any kind of notorious insects like bed bugs. The power of heat is fierce and invincible due to which pests like bugs will get destroyed easily. For this reason today most home owners in the USA are adopting heating methods to exterminate bugs. Author Resource:- David has over 10 years of experience in writing about different pest control and extermination services.
The Use of Digital Signage: A Peek into the Future
Have you ever noticed the number of screens around us is increasing quickly? Previously, we only had a TV at home. And some had the luxury of a PC and monitor as well. But now, screens are everywhere. The route you take to reach the office has at least one or two screens. Advertising through digital signs has become common. Statistics say digital signage has a 47.7% effectiveness on brand awareness. Your workplace also has multiple screens. Hospitals, government offices, and even schools have screens today. Some are used for educational purposes while some help people to navigate their way. In short, the use of digital signage is prevalent today. Not just in one particular region or sector but all over the world, in every field. And one can only guess how the use of these screens will further grow in the future. Here’s a peek into the future of digital signage: AI-Based Automation Since digital signage has been used in different sectors, with little automation, it can bring revolution in different sectors. For example, a digital screen used in a school can display different types of content at different times of the day. Or signage used on the road to help people navigate, the same screen can show different directions one by one. In short, AI-based screens will pave the way to show appropriate advertisements at different times. And once AI has become intelligent enough to answer specific queries, digital signage will be used in the health industry, information technology, demographic advertising, etc. Use for Corporate Corporation The use of digital signage in a corporate world, for corporate communication, might not be a straightforward thing. But worldwide popular brands that employ thousands of people and have big offices can use these screens for corporate communication. PwC(a multinational professional services network of firms) has 2000 employees. They recently relocated their offices to Dublin. And to keep all of their employees up to date with the latest information, they installed 29 digital signs in high footfall locations throughout the 22,000 sq ft office complex. Now, their staff can get all the recent work-related updates as they walk to lunch or between meetings. And through these screens, the company can show people what their business is about and their workplace policies to the visitors. Touch Screen Innovation Since the rise of touch mobiles, human minds have become accustomed to touch screens. Imagine using a traditional mobile phone with a keypad, would you be able to deal with it now? Most probably not! And that’s why we will have more touch screens in the future. In fact, in some countries, they have already become quite common. People use these screens to get a cup of coffee, their favorite snacks, leave a customer review outside a shop, and much more. Digital Signage for Enhanced Branding The most common use of digital signage is an advertisement. You can boost your brand awareness campaigns by using digital signage at the relevant spots. Though they are still used for branding purposes but are not really common because of the price. However, in the future, digital signage will become flexible. You will have these screens available at different prices ( varying from quality to quality of the signage) and even smaller brands would be able to afford them. Live Streaming Live streaming of sports events has become common. You must have come across screens showing a live football or cricket match to passing by cars. And when the match enters crunch moments, you can imagine the traffic jam. Digital signage is still being used for live streaming purposes, though very rare. But in the future, more people will invest in these screens to livestream podcasts, sports events, and promotional content produced for the promotion of their brand. Intelligent Advertisement Intelligent advertisement can cut down your marketing expenses and increase your ROI to a great extent. Only if you could show your ads to the right people (males or females of a particular age who are more likely to be interested in your product), businesses will reap huge revenues. That’s where digital signage can make the difference. Imagine an individual walking into your store. The digital signage detects the face and because it’s intelligent, it can detect if the visitor is a male or female, his/her age, etc. And once it knows who the visitor is, it can automatically show him/her the products the visitor is more likely to buy. In the future, brands will invest heavily in AI. And artificial intelligence coupled with digital screens will pave the way for effective, ROI-driven marketing. Summary When it comes to the use of digital signage in the future, the possibilities are endless. One can only imagine the future with the current trends, and emerging technologies. However, one thing is for sure, digital signage will make a big difference. If you need one of such signages for your business in Dubai, get in touch with a reliable signage supplier in Dubai
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q214-Q223]
QUESTION 214 You have an Azure DevOps organization that contains a project named Project1. You need to create a published wiki in Project1. What should you do first? A.Modify the Storage settings of Project1. B.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps pipeline. C.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps repository. D.Modify the Team configuration settings of Project1. Answer: C QUESTION 215 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Service hooks settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 216 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. Solution: From Azure Monitor, configure the autoscale settings. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 217 You have an Azure solution that contains a build pipeline in Azure Pipelines. You experience intermittent delays before the build pipeline starts. You need to reduce the time it takes to start the build pipeline. What should you do? A.Split the build pipeline into multiple stages. B.Purchase an additional parallel job. C.Create a new agent pool. D.Enable self-hosted build agents. Answer: C QUESTION 218 You are evaluating the use of code review assignments in GitHub. Which two requirements can be met by using code review assignments' Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on a list of available personnel B.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who has the most completed review requests. C.Ensure that each team member reviews an equal number of pull requests during any 30-day period. D.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who received the least recent review requests. Answer: AC QUESTION 219 You haw an Azure subscription that contains multiple Azure services. You need to send an SMS alert when scheduled maintenance is planned for the Azure services. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create an Azure Service Health alert. B.Enable Azure Security Center. C.Create and configure an action group D.Create and configure an Azure Monitor alert rule Answer: AD QUESTION 220 You have a project m Azure DevOps that has a release pipeline. You need to integrate work item tracking and an Agile project management system to meet the following requirements: - Ensure that developers can track whether their commits are deployed to production. - Report the deployment status. - Minimize integration effort. Which system should you use? A.Trello B.Jira C.Basecamp D.Asana Answer: B QUESTION 221 You have several Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) accounts. You need to ensure that users use multi-factor authentication (MFA) to access Azure apps from untrusted networks. What should you configure in Azure AD? A.access reviews B.managed identities C.entitlement management D.conditional access Answer: D QUESTION 222 You configure Azure Application Insights and the shared service plan tier for a web app. You enable Smart Detection. You confirm that standard metrics are visible in the logs, but when you test a failure, you do not receive a Smart Detection notification What prevents the Smart Detection notification from being sent? A.You must restart the web app before Smart Detection is enabled. B.Smart Detection uses the first 24 hours to establish the normal behavior of the web app. C.You must enable the Snapshot Debugger for the web app. D.The web app is configured to use the shared service plan tier. Answer: B QUESTION 223 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Notifications settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and AZ-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kLhX5N_Pt_noAKZD50xUpnSEA5Tt62TZ?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go DOP-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q552-Q557]
QUESTION 552 A company manages an application that stores logs in Amazon CloudWatch Logs. The company wants to archive the logs in Amazon S3. Logs are rarely accessed after 90 days and must be retained for 10 years. Which combination of steps should a DevOps engineer take to meet these requirements? (Choose two.) A.Configure a CloudWatch Logs subscription filter to use AWS Glue to transfer all logs to an S3 bucket. B.Configure a CloudWatch Logs subscription filter to use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to stream all logs to an S3 bucket. C.Configure a CloudWatch Logs subscription filter to stream all logs to an S3 bucket. D.Configure the S3 bucket lifecycle policy to transition logs to S3 Glacier after 90 days and to expire logs after 3.650 days. E.Configure the S3 bucket lifecycle policy to transition logs to Reduced Redundancy after 90 days and to expire logs after 3.650 days. Answer: BC QUESTION 553 A company gives its employees limited rights to AWS. DevOps engineers have the ability to assume an administrator role. For tracking purposes, the security team wants to receive a near-real-time notification when the administrator role is assumed. How should this be accomplished? A.Configure AWS Config to publish logs to an Amazon S3 bucket. Use Amazon Athena to query the logs and send a notification to the security team when the administrator role is assumed. B.Configure Amazon GuardDuty to monitor when the administrator role is assumed and send a notification to the security team. C.Create an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) event rule using an AWS Management Console sign-in events event pattern that publishes a message to an Amazon SNS topic if the administrator role is assumed. D.Create an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) events rule using an AWS API call that uses an AWS CloudTrail event pattern to trigger an AWS Lambda function that publishes a message to an Amazon SNS topic if the administrator role is assumed. Answer: C QUESTION 554 A development team manages website deployments using AWS CodeDeploy blue/green deployments. The application is running on Amazon EC2 instances behind an Application Load Balancer in an Auto Scaling group. When deploying a new revision, the team notices the deployment eventually fails, but it takes a long time to fail. After further inspection, the team discovers the AllowTraffic lifecycle event ran for an hour and eventually failed without providing any other information. The team wants to ensure failure notices are delivered more quickly while maintaining application availability even upon failure. Which combination of actions should be taken to meet these requirements? (Choose two.) A.Change the deployment configuration to CodeDeployDefault.AllAtOnce to speed up the deployment process by deploying to all of the instances at the same time. B.Create a CodeDeploy trigger for the deployment failure event and make the deployment fail as soon as a single health check failure is detected. C.Reduce the HealthCheckIntervalSeconds and UnhealthyThresholdCount values within the target group health checks to decrease the amount of time it takes for the application to be considered unhealthy. D.Use the appspec.yml file to run a script on the AllowTraffic hook to perform lighter health checks on the application instead of making CodeDeploy wait for the target group health checks to pass. E.Use the appspec,yml file to run a script on the BeforeAllowTraffic hook to perform hearth checks on the application and fail the deployment if the health checks performed by the script are not successful. Answer: AC QUESTION 555 A company is running a number of internet-facing APIs that use an AWS Lambda authorizer to control access. A security team wants to be alerted when a large number of requests are failing authorization, as this may indicate API abuse. Given the magnitude of API requests, the team wants to be alerted only if the number of HTTP 403 Forbidden responses goes above 2% of overall API calls. Which solution will accomplish this? A.Use the default Amazon API Gateway 403Error and Count metrics sent to Amazon CloudWatch, and use metric math to create a CloudWatch alarm. Use the (403Error/Count)*100 mathematical expression when defining the alarm. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. B.Write a Lambda function that fetches the default Amazon API Gateway 403Error and Count metrics sent to Amazon CloudWatch, calculate the percentage of errors, then push a custom metric to CloudWatch named Custorn403Percent. Create a CloudWatch alarm based on this custom metric. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. C.Configure Amazon API Gateway to send custom access logs to Amazon CloudWatch Logs. Create a log filter to produce a custom metric for the HTTP 403 response code named Custom403Error. Use this custom metric and the default API Gateway Count metric sent to CloudWatch, and use metric match to create a CloudWatch alarm. Use the (Custom403Error/Count)*100 mathematical expression when defining the alarm. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. D.Configure Amazon API Gateway to enable custom Amazon CloudWatch metrics, enable the ALL_STATUS_CODE option, and define an APICustom prefix. Use CloudWatch metric math to create a CloudWatch alarm. Use the (APICustom403Error/Count)*100 mathematical expression when defining the alarm. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. Answer: C QUESTION 556 A company uses AWS Organizations to manage multiple accounts. Information security policies require that all unencrypted Amazon EBS volumes be marked as non-compliant. A DevOps engineer needs to automatically deploy the solution and ensure that this compliance check is always present. With solution will accomplish this? A.Create an AWS CloudFormation template that defines an AWS Inspector rule to check whether EBS encryption is enabled. Save the template to an Amazon S3 bucket that has been shared with all accounts within the company. Update the account creation script pointing to the CloudFormation template in Amazon S3. B.Create an AWS Config organizational rule to check whether EBS encryption is enabled and deploy the rule using the AWS CLI. Create and apply an SCP to prohibit stopping and deleting AWS Config across the organization. C.Create an SCP in Organizations. Set the policy to prevent the launch of Amazon EC2 instances without encryption on the EBS volumes using a conditional expression. Apply the SCP to all AWS accounts. Use Amazon Athena to analyze the AWS CloudTrail output, looking for events that deny an ec2:RunInstances action. D.Deploy an IAM role to all accounts from a single trusted account. Build a pipeline with AWS CodePipeline with a stage in AWS Lambda to assume the IAM role, and list all EBS volumes in the account. Publish a report to Amazon S3. Answer: A QUESTION 557 A company's application is running on Amazon EC2 instances in an Auto Scaling group. A DevOps engineer needs to ensure there are at least four application servers running at all times. Whenever an update has to be made to the application, the engineer creates a new AMI with the updated configuration and updates the AWS CloudFormation template with the new AMI ID. After the stack finishes, the engineer manually terminates the old instances one by one, verifying that the new instance is operational before proceeding. The engineer needs to automate this process. Which action will allow for the LEAST number of manual steps moving forward? A.Update the CloudFormation template to include the UpdatePolicy attribute with the AutoScalingRollingUpdate policy. B.Update the CloudFormation template to include the UpdatePolicy attribute with the AutoScalingReplacingUpdate policy. C.Use an Auto Scaling lifecycle hook to verify that the previous instance is operational before allowing the DevOps engineer's selected instance to terminate. D.Use an Auto Scaling lifecycle hook to confirm there are at least four running instances before allowing the DevOps engineer's selected instance to terminate. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go DOP-C01 PDF and DOP-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1hd6oWmIDwjJEZd1HiDEA_vw9HTVc_nAH?usp=sharing
Guide To Avoid Business Failures
There are unpredictable reasons for the business success and survival i.e. both external and internal factors. A large number of business failure and success depends on the problems defined externally. Most small business owners have limited experience in management while tend to have technical or professional skills. This can result in subsequent reversal of the fortune in the widespread business failure. Everyone including suppliers, investors, employees and customers lose when a business owner fails. According to the recent stats and figures: ➢ 90% of the business failure results due to cash flow problems ➢ 80% of the business owners serve 2 years in business, 50% of all businesses form it 5 years, 30% sustains 10 years ➢ 50% of business owners strike cyber-attacks, only 20% of small businesses rates their ability to mitigate vulnerabilities, cyber risks and highly effective attacks Internal causes of Business failure – • Lack of management • The deficit in invoicing • Incompetent sources of finance • Poor debts External causes of business failure - • Strict governmental measures may affect specific sectors of business activity and impose a stringent burden on SMEs. • The bankruptcy of Main Customer or Supplier STEPS THAT WILL STOP BUSINESSES FROM FAILING – ✓ Passion in business is important ✓ Look out for more questions ✓ Running a Beta Test ✓ No Fool-proof ✓ Manage cash flow ✓ Plan for the future Plan and forecast your business with proper account receivables, reports and keep track of inventory turnover and operating margins. Handle the business metrics like a pro by choosing an Online Invoicing Software like Invoicera. Invoicera offers the following features to all business industries – ▪ Online Invoicing ▪ Online Payments ▪ Staff Management ▪ Time Tracking ▪ Financial Forecasting ▪ Expense Management ▪ Credit Note Management ▪ Subscription Billing Try Invoicera for Free - https://bit.ly/3jEd3pD Read More: 6 Amazing Ways to Avoid Business Failure in Any Crisis
Prayers for T.O.P. 😰😥🙏
Que tal peeps! My heart sank when I read this. I read T.O.P. from Big Bang has been rushed to the hospital due to medical overdose. We all know he has a history of poorly dealing with stress. He is away at the military and dealing with this marijuana ish! People are trying to drag him for smiling in the photo of being expelled from his military police post and he was kicked out. He has to do his 2 years of service all over again! Part 2 Update Part 3 Update T.O.P has been rushed to the hospital after being found unconscious. He is currently in intensive care and has not regained consciousness as of yet. Reports state that it’s being suspected that T.O.P overdosed. Link to article below http://www.koreaboo.com/news/t-o-p-found-unconscious-suspected-drug-overdose/ http://www.allkpop.com/article/2017/06/top-criticized-for-smiling-while-being-expelled-from-his-military-police-division http://www.koreaboo.com/news/top-kicked-military-must-re-enlist-2-years/ I PRAY HE IS DOING BETTER AND GET THE HELP THAT HE NEEDS! HELL CALL ME IF HE NEEDS A THERAPIST I'M CERTIFIED. STRESS IS THE ROOT AMD BREEDING GROUND FOR POOR MENTAL HEALTH, STRESS, AND HEALTH ISSUES IN GENERAL. T.O.P. WE ARE PARYING FOR YOU TO GET BETTER AND COME HOME SAFE TO YOUR V.I.P.!! ~Besos and Blessing up! @strawberrylover @sukkyongwanser @TaeSky @divanicola05 @BabydollBre @SimplyAwkward @QueenPandaBunny @Vay754 @MissMinYoongi @EvilGenius @punkpandabear @Seera916 @VeronicaArtino @RKA916 @jiminakpop
Membervio Review (Neil Napier): Good or Bad?
Membervio Review Membervio Review - What is Membervio? Membervio helps you create your own STUNNING premium membership site with online courses, coaching programs, and much more… with built-in payment integrations & automated account management. Simply get access & create the course of your choice to get started. Then, you can even customize the course to suit your target audience from within your powerful dashboard & name your price. Instantly share your ready-to-convert courses to begin making big bucks right here & right now. Besides, they will also even help you profit faster with other people’s knowledge by including FIVE DFY Courses (I mentioned) that you can sell & keep 100% of revenue. Membervio can do things that no other tools in the market can do. And the best part is, you can grab it with a low one-time price during this special launch till Oct 19th. So, act fast! https://app.box.com/s/qe3h3gnzxye8c6cvpclgh2vzcn8vnhgu https://pbase.com/topics/affiliatesayhi/membervio_review https://www.plurk.com/p/olp3m0 https://www.flickr.com/photos/edwardrecommends/51600719725/in/dateposted/ https://affiliatesayhi.tumblr.com/post/665311599412871168/membervio-review-neil-napier-1-teachable https://vk.com/wall516421045_25 https://www.deviantart.com/affiliatesayhi/art/Membervio-Review-895159496 https://tapas.io/edwardrecommends https://www.evensi.com/page/membervio-review/10079877981 https://descubre.beqbe.com/membervio-review https://slashdot.org/submission/14792211/membervio-review https://dribbble.com/shots/16670899-Membervio-Review Thanks for reading my Membervio Review!
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q96-Q120]
QUESTION 96 You have a webchat bot that provides responses from a QnA Maker knowledge base. You need to ensure that the bot uses user feedback to improve the relevance of the responses over time. What should you use? A.key phrase extraction B.sentiment analysis C.business logic D.active learning Answer: D QUESTION 97 You are developing a conversational AI solution that will communicate with users through multiple channels including email, Microsoft Teams, and webchat. Which service should you use? A.Text Analytics B.Azure Bot Service C.Translator D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 98 In which scenario should you use key phrase extraction? A.translating a set of documents from English to German B.generating captions for a video based on the audio track C.identifying whether reviews of a restaurant are positive or negative D.identifying which documents provide information about the same topics Answer: C QUESTION 99 You have insurance claim reports that are stored as text. You need to extract key terms from the reports to generate summaries. Which type of Al workload should you use? A.conversational Al B.anomaly detection C.natural language processing D.computer vision Answer: C QUESTION 100 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Computer vision capabilities can be Deployed to___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: Integrate a facial recognition feature into an app. QUESTION 101 You need to track multiple versions of a model that was trained by using Azure Machine Learning. What should you do? A.Provision an inference duster. B.Explain the model. C.Register the model. D.Register the training data. Answer: C QUESTION 102 You need to develop a chatbot for a website. The chatbot must answer users questions based on the information m the following documents: - A product troubleshooting guide m a Microsoft Word document - A frequently asked questions (FAQ) list on a webpage Which service should you use to process the documents? A.Language Undemanding B.Text Analytics C.Azure Bot Service D.QnA Maker Answer: D QUESTION 103 You are building a knowledge base by using QnA Maker. Which file format can you use to populate the knowledge base? A.PDF B.PPTX C.XML D.ZIP Answer: A QUESTION 104 You use Azure Machine Learning designer to build a model pipeline. What should you create before you can run the pipeline? A.a Jupyter notebook B.a registered model C.a compute resource Answer: C QUESTION 105 You need to build an image tagging solution for social media that tags images of your friends automatically. Which Azure Cognitive Services service should you use? A.Computer Vision B.Face C.Text Analytics D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 106 You use drones to identify where weeds grow between rows of crops to send an Instruction for the removal of the weeds. This is an example of which type of computer vision? A.scene segmentation B.optical character recognition (OCR) C.object detection Answer: A QUESTION 107 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Using Recency, Frequency, and Monetary (RFM) values to identify segments of a customer base is an example of___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: QUESTION 108 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 109 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 110 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 111 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 112 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 113 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 114 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 115 Drag and Drop Question Match the services to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate service from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each service may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point Answer: QUESTION 116 Drag and Drop Question Match the principles of responsible AI to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate principle from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each principle may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 117 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 118 You plan to develop a bot that will enable users to query a knowledge base by using natural language processing. Which two services should you include in the solution? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.QnA Maker B.Azure Bot Service C.Form Recognizer D.Anomaly Detector Answer: AB QUESTION 119 In which two scenarios can you use a speech synthesis solution? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.an automated voice that reads back a credit card number entered into a telephone by using a numeric keypad B.generating live captions for a news broadcast C.extracting key phrases from the audio recording of a meeting D.an AI character in a computer game that speaks audibly to a player Answer: AD QUESTION 120 Drag and Drop Question You need to scan the news for articles about your customers and alert employees when there is a negative article. Positive articles must be added to a press book. Which natural language processing tasks should you use to complete the process? To answer, drag the appropriate tasks to the correct locations. Each task may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and AI-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1VMADE4rTtp2SjgbY_rnCokxgjUS7cH28?usp=sharing
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Langsa (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Langsa merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke  Langsa dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp.9.500/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia, terutama wilayah Kota dan Provinsi di Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam. Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek juga website pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung langsa Ekspedisi Bandung larantuka Ekspedisi Bandung lasusua Ekspedisi Bandung legian Ekspedisi Bandung leihitu Ekspedisi Bandung lembang Ekspedisi Bandung lepar pongok Ekspedisi Bandung lewa Ekspedisi Bandung lewoleba Ekspedisi Bandung lhokseumawe Ekspedisi Bandung lhoksukon Ekspedisi Bandung lilialy Ekspedisi Bandung limapuluh Ekspedisi Bandung limboto Ekspedisi Bandung lolak Ekspedisi Bandung lombok barat
T.O.P's mother has confirmed that he has opened his eyes
https://youtu.be/68xCvXUxz4Q I haven't talked about everything that happened with TOP but when I found out I couldn't help but cry. Seeing the video (shown above) about TOP's mom confirming that he has opened his eyes is the greatest news I have ever heard. I am so glad that he starting to get better. Stay Strong TOP!!♡♡ click the link to read the article-⤵ http://www.bigbangmusic.info/bigbang-archive/bigbang-articles/32793-breaking-top-has-opened-his-eyes here's another article-⤵ http://bigbangupdates.com/2017/06/t-o-p-can-now-eat-talk-vital-signs-back-normal.html in this article it says that TOP has regained consciousness and he is able to eat. I am beyond happy. K-Monsta Squad: @amberg171997 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @ShailaZaman @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @destiny98  @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @amobts @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop @AimeeH @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @amobts @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll *Let me know if you want to be added to the taglist*
My Brother, Our Brother
We all heartbroken, We all in tears.... Even GD is sad and it hurt me to see him sad for his hyung. (translation: My brother ) TOP, A man with fullll dance power and wild moments. Who loves art and craves for chairs. He is also who made us drool and go crazy when he shows a bit of skin. Take care of yourself Tabi. We will await for your arrival and with open arms as VIPs we will embrace together!!! Big Bang Squad: @lovetop @catchyacrayon @Helixx @BBxGD @WendyNegrete @phxcur93 The Dragons Squad: @BBxGD @KwonOfAKind @lovetop @SatinSkies ToToTOP Squad: @lovetop @KwonOfAKind @BBxGD @TwistedPuppy @Starbell808 @AsianLover707 @SatinSkies @VeronicaArtino BO$$E$ Squad: @MarrickeJ33 @DayDaySMDC @BBxGD @PrettieeEmm @MaelstromVIP @FromBlue2U @royalpandajedi @Babydollbre ₩on & Only Squad: @DayDaySMDC @BBxGD @PrettieeEmm @MaelstromVIP @MarrickeJ33 @starbell808 @MelissaGarza @Namjoonsbutt @SashaKmseoul K-Monsta Squad: @BBxGD @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @lilbr0wneyes @amberg171997 @ShailaZaman BBMG Squad @LocoForJiyong @pandaqueenbee @DayDaySMDC @MarrickeJ33 @BBxGD BBxGD Tag List @SabrinaSakura @amberg171997 @BrittanyBell @VeronicaArtino @UnnieCakesAli @AmberRelynn @lilbr0wneyes @btsgotshinee @JuanitaBooRiv @Maddie27 @MzDawson31508 @AkashBhojraj @ClaudiaCastro @CarenBoyKins @felicityautum @BekiKunstman @OliviaEdwards @DeniseiaGardner @SamariaAllen @NickySerban @iraVVIP @Junhwaebae92 @SaraHanna @KpopGaby @ShailaZaman @SimplyAwkward @MYAlpha @jessicaacosta90 @amullins2007 @karinamiranda81 @JohannaTlatench @MissT615 @KarenGuerra93 @Kira9404 @KaylaStokes @JayDay @JennyKool @lovelyashley91 @laylabehnia @KpopQueenaBee @summerblack2 @SugaMint @tiffany1922 @ParkHwaYoung @TaliaMay14 @Kieuseru @anarose @Shellyfuentes70 @krystalrikpop @RebeccaLondon @resavalencia @ErenYaeger1 @RedChord @MaritessSison @lopleaf19 @SarahIvester @resavalencia @CreeTheOtaku @Winx9119 @selfishmachines @RochelleRose @stevieq @AlexisCortes @cardboardart @StefaniTre @TheEnlightment @destiny1419 @DominiqueThomas @kpopandkimchi @ToppDogg @Lizzeh @StefaniTre @Stefany17 @Badtz @AbbyRamey @TaehyungV @twistedpuppy @nekoheart @SugaOnTop @amobigbang @marisamusic @CallMeMsDragon @TeaeraHarrell @DekaraMiller @ladygdragon @JackieG1617 @thatkdramalover @AristaJ  @B1A4BTS5ever @GDsGF @palaguachie21 @saraortiz2002 @Adetoro @SarahVanDorn @ItatiSanchez @loftonc16 @DominiqueThomas @megancurrent9 @KarolinaTrevino @camrynchemy @DeniseiaGardner @Defy24601 @MyalsNotSexy @nightshade18 @NasihaOcasio @brirodriguez412 @Ticasensei @ArielaPicazo @thePinkPrincess @QueenPandaBunny @SamariaAllen  @BrandyJones @QueenLele @BekiKunstman @VIPforever123 @JasmineWilliams @CarenBoyKins @3SecondsOfHope @woahdersierra @SaiT @Ercurrent @thePinkPrincess @drummergirl691 @MorleeCorielus @NickySerban @MarrickeJ33 @katyng52 @Kpopmom@JadeOwens @obiterdictum @kpopbunny9 @VatcheeAfandi99 @MsLoyalHeart @JinsPrincess86 @maatiCasanova @amullins2007 @BTS282236 @Craze4Haylu @jjrockstar @maddiedo @obiterdictum @ravenblackwell @aliahwhbmida @MomoChamie @narutobandgeek @justcallmekyki @cthulu @ZwankimaWalker @hmelodie @Lilith24 @SydneyLstrange @MelissaGarza @bettytolliver @SandaraGrimaldo @mellyortiz @Lizzeh @ChavaBerry @Bangtanss @Junhwanbae92 @SugaKookieV @VixenViVi @SindyHernandez @NicoleJolly @SusiBosshammer @AdiaJasinski @alecram27 @JessicaEvaristo @LaurenDimalanta @YunBao @reyestiny93 @LizaNightshade @screamoparadise @CrystalGuerra @KoreanDramaMaMa @ShellyVargas @harukachihan @bubblekookie @falme2 @Jinnyrod3 @zzzdonk @KristinaCaron @kaylie1597 @jemitza @Annaharris1989  @delnygro @mexicanchika45 @TerraToyaSi @QueenLele  @dancingdazzler @DenieceSuit @Starbell808 @jjrockstar @baileykayleen  @celeste2655 @JustinaNguyen @Princess2328 @jupiterchan @jespinosa1546  @AimeeH @NatashaRoot @KaylaStokes  @Craze4Halyu @sarahdarwish @jessicaacosta90 @RebeccaLondon @RaquelArredondo @HawaouDiallo  @VeronicaOrtiz @JadeOwens @JennyKool @GamerKyumin @sukkyongwanser @SamanthaRae19 @AlyssaGelet818 @petname83 @summerblack2 @Swhitta  @LenaBlackRose @SatinSkies @kandle779 @Rebecca22 @BekiKunstman @edwey66 @MeghanJorgina @vlargo  @SHINee808 @KhrystinaLee @LaurenDimalanta @Ligaya @CrystalAlamillo @FruityPoptart @punkpandabear @LinnyOk @JamiMilsap @JasminMartinez @AlexAckerman @michellefuentes @PamelaPenaloza @desesoray @CheyanneLindsey @achlyschaos143 @ZwankimaWalker @MissT615 @KaoriHikaru5 @Bubblebella @LateashaChantae @bettytolliver @raenel @MikaLewis @BrianaSmalls @YunBao @megancurrent9 @AraceliJimenez @YviLole15  @MelissaGarza @edwey66  @nmeza29 @hmelodie @LeighHolgate @BluBear07 @TesneemElAlami @elizabeth1234 @angelicpsyche @Lizanightshade @LinnyOk @karinamiranda81 @MorleeCorielus @emilygardner @pharmgirlerin @PatriciaS   @jennimolina976  @Chocolat09  @sherrysahar  @MaritsaGil  @Otakunidog  @ashxloren  @taylorthetwist  @toitlepark  @LysetteMartinez @ViStorm  @JustBrittany @ManiGray  @LysetteMartinez  @Chrissy2009  @AyePena @JackieMurrayCab @LindaHart @YumiMiranda  @GDkpoplover @EmilyGardner @thedopeshow1994 @PatimaCorona  @BelencitaGarcia @krin @Ligaya @LizaNightshade @mirandazamira @MaritsaGil @winxclusive @CrookedShadow @LinnyOk @tiffany1922  @amandamuska @cardboardart @Anna5221 @kchavens09 @EliseB @dallasyamane @BangsterLife @KristinaCaron @ShinoYuki @WendyNegrete @resavalencia @MichelleRosa @CCHI0692 @MonkeyLee08 @KristinaCaron @CheyenneJessee @yaya12 @serbshavemofun @BrennaHarding @Izab3lla @faith92 @Sammie99522 @Spark2015 @ashxloren @nakebakonado @MeghanJorgina @Kandle779 @Kinnlyr @MaritessSison @kpopaddict1988 @kolai4 @sukkyongwanser @shellyfuentes70 @Starbell808 @JinsPrincess86 @goinnutz22 @Izzy987 @leab259 @RKA916 @CrookedShadow @KeKers96 @unnieARMkeY @XionHeart Jay Park Community @BBxGD @Nikkitty @tiffany1922 @EvilGenius @marsamusic @PrettieeEmm @victoria97 @Ercurrent @MelissaGarza @flxvour @Annaharris1989 @DestinaByrd @pharmgirlerin @yaya12 @faith92 @MsLoyalHeart @pharmgirlerin @KristinaCaron @MarrickeJ33 @KaeliShearer @CrystalBlunt @lilbr0wneyes @Jaysbae13 @CallMeMsDragon @dallasyamane @nmeza29 @SimplyAwkward @Annaharris1989 @yaya12 @sherrysahar @MandyNoona @KwonOfAKind @drummergirl691 @raenel @NiahriTaylor @amberg171997 @VatcheeAfandi99 @serbshavemofun @MaritessSison @firstladyofaomg @salo @twistedPuppy @nmeza29 @mrsyookiyun @IsoldaPazo @EvilGenius @Bwolfgirl, @AlenaSegura, @Vkookie47, @StefaniTre, @Sammie99522, @PrettieeEmm, @VIPFreak2NE1, @Ttwolf74, @drummergirl691, @CrystalGuerra, @Starbell808, @resavalencia, @swarrier16, @ciabri22, @Chayai, @Zyxzj, @mrsyookihyun, @yaya12, @TerraToyaSi, @MelissaGarza, @MonAnnahiX, @BrandyBell16, @JaxomB, @ElenaP16, @twistedPuppy, @ortizwendy17, @nnatalieg, @IsoldaPazo, @Punckpandabear, @Ercurrent, @TiffanyBibian, @BEAUTY1MONBEBE2, @Kayto4, @NathashaXavier, @otakukpoper, @Kyokeo@JohnEvans@MissyKim @Starbell808@HerosBells@StefaniTre@ortizwendy17 @ekahjw @MelissaGarza @Kyokeo@JessicaEvaristo @LizaNightshade @ciabri22 @amberg171997@Kayto4 @KierstinAndrea@CrystalGuerra @Bwolfgirl @swarrier16@Insfired@NekoYoongi @michievip@TerraToyaSi @JaxomB @punkpandabear@PrettieeEmm @MryMrgn4578@kpowell @ZionPerezFowler@CrystalBlunt @IsoldaPazo@LysetteMartinez @MsLoyalHeart@NathashaXavier @xxchicharitoxx@ArmyofKookie @heidichiesa@tiffany1922@xsandos17@bubblekookie@KhouYang @YongRaviZiMon @emptieski@kelseymcneel42 @SugaOnTop@LysetteMartinez @ElenaP16 @Winx9119 @KaiJae @Kdragons137 @LinnyOk @sarahdarwish @RosaAldaz @CristinReynolds @ChelseaJay @elainarenea ~T.O.P COMMUNITY MASTER TAG LIST~ @bettytolliver @CheyanneLindsey @ChristineO84 @cardboardart @ChandraTorres @cheersmacky @DalyRomero @desesoray @DenieceSuit @dreemer13 @EvilGenius @GamerKyumin @IsoldaPazo @JamiMilsap @jjrockstar @jemitza @JewelsLouise1 @Justis @KristinaCaron @KpopQueenaBee @krin @lovelikematoi @lilbr0wneyes @lovelyashley91 @LateashaChantae @MichelleIbarra @matty0203 @MeghanJorgina @nmeza29 @NadiaDarlington @pandaqueenbee @petname83 @punkpandabear @pharmgirlerin @resavalencia @raenel @Sailynn @sukkyongwanser @StefaniTre @SatinSkies @SandraaGrimaldo @Swhitta @toitlepark @TerraToyaSi @VeronicaArtino @YumiMiranda @YviLole15 •••G-Dragon COMMUNITY MASTER TAG LIST••• @amobts  @AraceliJimenez  @AneebaNasi @Abigailh758 @CheyanneLindsey  @CynthiaForeman  @CallMeMsDragon  @camwheel  @DarciAragon  @desesoray  @DenieceSuit @EvilGenius  @ErinMccarey @giselacampos14@Izzy987 @ibMIMI @JamiMilsap  @jemitza  @JackieG1617  @Jessicalista  @JewelsLouise1@QueenPandaBunny @KpopQueenaBee  @krin @lilbr0wneyes @luvella18 @MarrickeJ33  @MelissaGarza  @ManduBum @megancurrent9 @nmeza29 @NicoleForeRose @royalpandajedi @petname83  @punkpandabear @QueenLele @resavalencia  @raenel @sukkyongwanser  @sherrysahar  @sweetnothing34  @StefaniTre  @Starbell808  @Swhitta  @SusiBosshammer  @shellyfuentes70 @TerraToyaSi  @TaliaMay14 @YviLole15 @ZylerOkumura Big Bang Community @Annaharris1989 @AimeeH @amobts @angelicpsyche @AraceliJimenez @AlexAckerman @AlyssaGelet818 @achlyschaos143 @ashxloren @AyePena @amandamuska @Anna5221 @aliahwhbmida @baileykayleen @BekiKunstman @Bubblebella @bettytolliver @BrianaSmalls @BluBear07 @BelencitaGarcia @BangsterLife @Chocolat09@celeste2655 @CreeTheOtaku @Craze4Halyu @CheyanneLindsey @CrystalAlamillo @CarenBoykins @Chrissy2009 @CrookedShadow @CallMeMsDragon @cardboardart @CCHI0692 @CheyenneJessee @cheersmacky @delnygro @dancingdazzler @DenieceSuit @desesoray @DominiqueThomas @dallasyamane @Ercurrent @edwey66 @elizabeth1234 @emilygardner @EmilyGardner @EvilGenius @FruityPoptart @falme2@GamerKyumin @GDsGF @GDkpoplover@HawaouDiallo @hmelodie @Izzy987 @jemitza @JinsPrincess86 @jjrockstar @JustBrittany @jupiterchan @jespinosa1546 @JustinaNguyen @jessicaacosta90 @JadeOwens @JennyKool @justcallmekyki @JamiMilsap @JasminMartinez @JackieMurrayCab @kaylie1597 @Kpossible4250 @KpopQueenaBee @ArmyVIPKayla @kandle779 @KpopMom @katyng52 @KhrystinaLee @katyng52 @karinamiranda81 @krin @KDSnKJH @kchavens09 @KristinaCaron @kpoplover492 @LenaBlackRose @lilbr0wneyes @Ligaya @LysetteMartinez @LeighHolgate @LateashaChantae @LinnyOk @LaurenDimalanta @Lizanightshade @LindaHart @MaritsaGil @mexicanchika45 @Maddie27 @MeghanJorgina @michellefuentes @MissT615 @MikaLewis @MelissaGarza @megancurrent9 @MorleeCorielus @ManiGray @MarrickeJ33 @MichelleRosa @mirandazamira @MaritsaGil @MonkeyLee08 @TracyLynn @OppasManBun @NatashaRoot @nmeza29 @narutobandgeek @NicoleFireRose @Otakunidog @Princess2328 @petname83 @punkpandabear @PamelaPenaloza @pharmgirlerin @PatriciaS @PatimaCorona @QueenLele @RebeccaLondon @RaquelArredondo @Rebecca22 @raenel @resavalencia @SugaKookieV @sherrysahar @SaraHanna @Starbell808 @sarahdarwish @sukkyongwanser @Sailynn @SamanthaRae19 @StefaniTre @summerblack2 @Swhitta @SatinSkies @SHINee808 @ShinoYuki @SugaKookies @shellyfuentes70 @TerraToyaSi @TesneemElAlami @taylorthetwist @toitlepark @thedopeshow1994 @tiffany1922 @VeronicaOrtiz @vlargo @VatcheeAfandi99 @ViStorm @Vixxstarlight1 @winxclusive @YunBao @YviLoleThunder Squad!: @twistedPuppy @ElleHolley @JessWang90 @ashleyemmert @KhrystinaLee @EliseB @lexxcisco @Dianabell @sarabear1021 @ScarletMermaid @narutobandgeek @nadinerzz @NasiaWright @Helixx @Isolate @kpoplifeu @BBxGD