Cards you may also be interested in
[기획] 알아두면 도움되는 기획자의 기획용어
안녕하십니까~ IT아웃소싱 플랫폼 프리모아의 ROY입니다. 날씨도 더운만큼 바다로 해외로 휴가를 많이가는 휴가철입니다. 휴가를 빨리 갔다와서 후유증이 심하네요...  오늘의 컨텐츠는 웹개발 혹은 디자인, 기획 분야를 준비하시거나 종사하시는 분들을 위해 기획용어를 정리해봤습니다.   웹사이트는 혼자 만드는 것이 아닙니다 기획자/퍼블리셔/디자이너/개발자들이 상호 커뮤니케이션이 잘되야 완성도있는 웹사이트가 만들어집니다. 그럼 소통을 위해 알아두면 도움되는 기획용어를 알아보겠습니다. 1. 와이어프레임(Wireframe) 와이어프레임은 각 실무자들과 의사소통을 위한 화면 레이아웃을 2차원그림으로 설명한 것으로 서비스의 흐름이나 UX / UI설계 정보전달을 하기위해 컬러와 이미지는 피해야합니다. 2. 스토리보드 실무자들이 작업하는데 참고하는 기획문서로써 와이어프레임 기능정의 , 디자인 레이아웃 등의 화면구성과 서비스 구축을 위한 모든 정보가 나와있는 자료입니다. 3. 프로토타입 정보시스템의 미완성 버전 또는 중요한 기능들이 포함되어 있는 시스템의 초기모델입니다. 와이어프레임이나 스토리보드에 실제처럼 구현한 것으로 시뮬레이션을 해볼 수 있습니다. 4. GNB (Global navigation bar) 웹사이트를 방문한 사용자의 이동 경로를 하이퍼링크 형태로 모아서 보여주는 내비게이션 시스템 어느 페이지에 들어가든 공통적으로 사용할 수 있는 메뉴들로 위치 5. LNB (Local navigation bar) 사이트 특정 지역으로 가기 위하여 적용되는 네비게이션으로써 메인이 되는 메뉴나 대메뉴에 사용되고 보통 왼쪽에 위치 6. SNB (Side navigation bar) 서브메뉴나 서브페이지에 존재하는 사이트내 지역으로 이동하는 네비게이션 7. FNB ( Foot navigation bar) 하단메뉴, 하단로고, 주소, 카피라이팅 등 8. WBS (Work Breakdown Structure) 작업분할구조는 프로젝트에서 수행해야 하는 활동 기준으로 작업들을 계층화,상세화 함으로써 체계적으로 프로젝트 범위를 분류하는 것  9. IA (information architecture) IA는 정보설계라고 합니다. 보통 엑셀을 이용하여 설계를 하는데 실무자 간에 정보구조를 이해하기 위하여 각 Depth별로 기능을 표현합니다. 쉽게 말해 사이트맵에 추가설명을 해놓는 개념입니다. 10. DEPTH 메뉴의 단계를 의미하며 단계가 깊어질수록 세부적인 카테고리를 의미합니다. 11. HEADER 일반적으로 웹사이트 상단 영역 (ex. 로고, GNB) 12. FOOTER 페이지 하단에 위치하는 노출영역 (ex. 회사정보,사업자정보,SNS) 13. RFP (Request For Proposal) 제안요청서로써 SI 및 웹에이전시에서 요청하는 문서입니다.  제안요청서는 수신한 회사에서 수록된 내용을 바탕으로 제안서를 작성하는 용도입니다.
Camera hội nghị Jabra Panacast 20 lý tưởng cho cuộc họp cá nhân
Đã đến lúc trải nghiệm thế hệ cộng tác video di động, an toàn, thông minh tiếp theo với Camera hội nghị Jabra PanaCast 20. Bạn đã sẵn sàng cho cuộc họp hội nghị cá nhân với Jabra Panacast 20 của mình chưa? Camera hội nghị Jabra Panacast 20 Với một phương thức giao tiếp mới, hội nghị truyền hình đã tự đổi mới và giờ đây, video kết hợp là cần thiết:  Panacast 20 là một camera được thiết kế nhỏ gọn có thể mang đi khắp mọi nơi mà không ảnh hưởng về chất lượng hình ảnh và âm thanh. Jabra Panacast 20 thiết bị hội nghị truyền hình cá nhân cao cấp này sử dụng công nghệ tiên tiến để mang lại trải nghiệm thông minh, mạnh mẽ và hoàn toàn độc đáo - Camera 4K USB với Mic tích hợp - Chất lượng video 4K Ultra HD với xử lý hình ảnh tiên tiến - Thu phóng thông minh giúp lấy nét liên tục trên loa - Trường nhìn dọc và ngang: 54 ° / 180 ° - Trường nhìn xoay chéo 90 ° - Tự động điều chỉnh ánh sáng và chức năng Picture-in-Picture - Màn trập tích hợp để đảm bảo sự riêng tư của bạn - Kích thước nhỏ gọn, dễ dàng mang theo và cắm vào - Được tối ưu hóa cho Microsoft Teams và Zoom Jabra Panacast 20 là một thiết bị hội nghị USB với độ phân giải 4K, nó được thiết kế sử dụng cho mục đích cá nhân. Trường nhìn rộng 120 ° của nó không bị thiếu bất kỳ thứ gì và tính năng thu phóng thông minh (tự động định khung hình) thu hút người nói trong suốt bài thuyết trình. Chức năng Picture-to-Picture cũng rất thiết thực và cho phép bạn kết hợp luồng video thứ hai: lý tưởng cho các bài thuyết trình của bạn. Jabra PanaCast 20 là thiết bị hội nghị truyền hình chất lượng cao sử dụng công nghệ AI tiên tiến để mang đến cộng tác video di động, an toàn và thông minh tiếp theo. Máy ảnh PanaCast 20 plug-and-play mang đến trải nghiệm hội nghị truyền hình cá nhân, được sáng tạo lại hoàn toàn cho thế giới kết hợp ngày nay. Thiết bị hội nghị Jabra PanaCast 20 ghi hình vào bất kỳ màn hình nào và sử dụng bộ vi xử lý tiên tiến, AI tích hợp mạnh mẽ và camera 13 megapixel cao cấp, mang đến hình ảnh Ultra-HD 4K trong thời gian thực, sắc nét và rõ ràng như pha lê, hầu như không có độ trễ. Tính năng của Camera hội nghị Jabra Panacast 20 - Một webcam hiện đại và thông minh     + PanaCast 20 được Jabra giới thiệu là giải pháp giao tiếp tất cả trong một dành riêng cho không gian làm việc nhỏ như văn phòng cá nhân. Được thiết kế để tái tạo và hiện đại hóa hội nghị truyền hình, webcam thông minh này sẽ cho phép bạn tham gia vào các cuộc họp ảo với chất lượng nghe nhìn ngoạn mục và sẽ đảm bảo sự thành công của các cuộc họp của bạn. - Chức năng Picture-in-Picture để tác động đến bản trình bày của bạn     + Để tiếp thêm sinh lực cho các cuộc họp của bạn, Jabra PanaCast 20 kết hợp chức năng Hình ảnh trong Hình để cho phép bạn kết hợp luồng video thứ hai trong các cuộc họp ảo của mình, một chế độ lý tưởng khi bạn đang trình bày. Chế độ này hoạt động với bất kỳ nền tảng UC nào. - Camera độ phân giải Full HD với chức năng quay cận cảnh và toàn cảnh 4K     + Jabra cung cấp giải pháp hội nghị truyền hình với các tính năng thông minh sẽ mang đến cho bạn những cuộc trao đổi nghe nhìn ngoạn mục. Webcam này được trang bị camera độ phân giải Full HD với độ phân giải 4K toàn cảnh nên chất lượng hình ảnh không gì sánh bằng: sắc nét và trong như pha lê, hầu như không có độ trễ hay độ trễ. Trường nhìn 90 ° của nó mang đến cơ hội chụp cận cảnh nhờ tính năng Thu phóng thông minh trực quan do AI điều khiển, vì vậy bạn luôn là trung tâm của sự chú ý và nó sẽ tự động theo dõi chuyển động của bạn. Làm thế nào để cài đặt thiết bị hội nghị Jabra PanaCast 20 của bạn? - Bạn không cần phải là chuyên gia CNTT để cài đặt giải pháp Plug & Play này. Chỉ cần kết nối Jabra PanaCast 20 của bạn qua USB với máy tính của bạn để bắt đầu hội nghị truyền hình ngay lập tức. Nếu bạn quyết định thêm tai nghe hoặc loa ngoài để hoàn thiện giải pháp của mình, tất cả những gì bạn cần làm là kết nối nó với máy tính của mình thông qua kết nối được chỉ định cho nó: USB hoặc Bluetooth. Tôi có thể sử dụng phụ kiện với Jabra PanaCast 20 không? - Rất dễ dàng ghép nối PanaCast 20 với Jabra Speak 750 nếu bạn đang ở văn phòng nhưng nếu bạn là người làm việc linh hoạt, bạn có thể sử dụng nó với Jabra Evolve 2 65. Cả hai thiết bị đều không dây với kết nối Bluetooth và được Microsoft Teams chứng nhận . Camera hội nghị Jabra Panacast 20 mang đến sự kết hợp tuyệt vời giữa hình ảnh chất lượng cao và cộng tác video an toàn, bất kể bạn đang tổ chức các cuộc trò chuyện của mình từ đâu luôn đảm bảo bạn có được trải nghiệm đầy đủ. Xem Thêm:  Jabra Panacast ............. Thông tin chi tiết xin liên hệ Công ty CP Liên Kết Công Nghệ Toàn Cầu - GTC Địa chỉ: Tầng 7, Số 49 trung Kính, Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội. Điện thoại: 024.777.99.777 E-mail:contact@gtctelecom.vn Website: https://gtctelecom.vn
Kinh nghiệm giúp bạn chọn được nơi học lái xe ô tô với chi phí thấp nhất
Với những người đang có nhu cầu thi bằng lái xe ô tô thì họ luôn quan tâm đến vấn đề chi phí. Đặc biệt trong bối cảnh tình hình kinh tế đang gặp nhiều khó khăn như hiện nay, việc tối ưu hoá chi phí bỏ ra cho một khoá học bằng lái là điều hoàn toàn dễ hiểu. Có nên ghi danh các khoá học lái xe giá cực kỳ rẻ? Nhiều người thường không tìm hiểu chi tiết nên thường bị nhầm lẫn giữa học phí trọn gói và chi phí đầu vô, điều này vô tình khiến chúng ta bị nhầm tưởng học phí đơn vị A rẻ hơn rất nhiều so với đơn vị B. Học phí rẻ có nghĩa là tổng chi phí từ khi học đến khi có bằng ở mức thấp nhất, chứ không phải là chi phí nộp hồ sơ ban đầu thấp nhất! Học phí do cơ sở đào tạo quyết định Chi phí phải trả cho việc học lái xe thì không có sự quy định áp đặt của bộ. Mỗi cơ sở đào tạo lái xe| trung tâm đào tạo lái xe sẽ căn cứ vào các chi phí đầu tư cơ sở vật chất, trang thiết bị, đội ngũ…để đưa một mức giá phù hợp. Bạn nên tham khảo các mức giá của vài địa chỉ học để lựa chọn mức giá rẻ nhất. Tuy nhiên, phải luôn ghi nhớ, rẻ nhưng chất lượng phải tốt và tổng mức phí để tới khi có bằng là thấp nhất! Kinh nghiệm tìm trung tâm với giá rẻ nhất 1- Tiền hồ sơ và tiền học từ lúc bắt đầu tới khi học xong tại cơ sở là bao nhiêu? Bạn cần cộng chi phí hồ sơ, phí học lái xe, phí thi tốt nghiệp và cấp chứng chỉ nghề. Trong đó cần hỏi rõ số tiền học phí đó được học bao nhiêu giờ thực hành trong đó: học bao nhiêu giờ trong sân tập và bao nhiêu giờ ngoài đường? có tập trong sân huấn luyện không (để tiết kiệm tiền sân tập một số nơi khi đưa học viên vào sân tập có thu thêm tiền, hoặc không cho vào sân huấn luyện, tới khi sắp thi người học phải bỏ tiền ra thuê rất nhiều giờ xe chip mới thuộc được sa hình thi). 2- Tiền thuê xe chip (xe gắn thiết bị chấm điểm tự động) bao nhiêu tiền một giờ? Giá thuê xe chip học lái xe tại mỗi sân thi sát hạch khác nhau, nên ngay từ đầu bạn cần hỏi phí thuê xe chip tại sân đó là bao nhiêu tiền một giờ để nắm được giá trước. 3- Có phải đóng thêm tiền khi học đường trường không? Và có phải đóng tiền thi tốt nghiệp cấp chứng chỉ nghề không? Bạn cần hỏi rõ trong tiền học phí đã có tiền cho khoản đó chưa, để tránh bị phát sinh sau này. Xong bước đánh giá chi phí: Bạn đã đánh giá xong mức chi phí từ khi học lái xe đến khi đi thi sát hạch. khi đi thi sát hạch thì mức phí thi sát hạch và cấp bằng (585.000đ/người) giữa các trường bắt buộc giống nhau thống nhất trên cả nước. Kinh nghiệm đánh giá chất lượng trung tâm dạy học lái xe Dưới đây là 3 đặc điểm cơ bản của một địa chỉ đào tạo lái xe giá rẻ và chất lượng mà bạn nên lựa chọn. Bạn có thể tìm thông tin từ những người đã học hoặc các bài báo về cơ sở đó. 1- Cơ sở vật chất của địa điểm đào tạo Dĩ nhiên bạn học lái xe giá rẻ trong một địa điểm có cơ sở vật chất tốt sẽ giúp bạn học hiệu quả hơn, tăng khả năng đỗ hơn. Các cơ sở vật chất bạn cần chú ý đến đó là bàn ghế, phòng học, tài liệu học. Nên chú ý tài liệu học là tài liệu được biên soạn mới nhất, cập nhật đúng, đủ luật giao thông nhé! 2- Đội ngũ giáo viên, giảng dạy Đội ngũ giáo viên giảng dạy kinh nghiệm sẽ giúp bạn thêm hiểu câu hỏi lý thuyết trong bài thi lý thuyết lấy bằng. Đây là điều vô cùng quan trọng nếu bạn muốn vượt qua bài thi một cách dễ dàng. 3- Số lượng học viên thi bằng lái xe đạt Những trung tâm đăng ký học lái xe có số lượng học viên thì đỗ cao cũng là một tiêu chí bạn nên xem xét để lựa chọn.
5 Reasons Why A Cyber Security Degree Is Worth It
Did you know a hacker attack happens every 39 seconds? And this means cyberterrorists and hackers have countless chances to exploit Organizations, individuals, and government institutions. Moreover, companies are prepared to pay a lot for cybersecurity specialists to defend their data from attacks. So, this makes getting a cybersecurity degree whether in school or online worth it. Here are more reasons you should go for it. There is high demand and short supply Cyber-attacks are more prevalent to individuals and companies in this digital era. However, the niche is not well exploited, and there is a deficit. According to experts, 82% of employers report a shortage of skilled cyber security experts. And about 71% of them know that the deficit causes damage to their organizations. Additionally, as per the cybersecurity workforce study, there is a worldwide shortage of 4.07 million cyber security experts. And to match the demand, the global workforce needs to grow by 145%. Return on Investment (ROI) When you think of the return on investment on a cyber security degree, it appears positive. The average cost is $6,826 at a public university or $28,890 at a private college outside the US. However, the current salaries for information security (InfoSec) are higher compared to other professions. For example, an InfoSec analyst earns an average of $98,350. However, the lowest earned by these experts is $56,750 and the highest $156,580. So, if you pursue the degree at an affordable university, a beginner's salary might offset your costs. Enviable Proficiency What if you enrolled for a cyber security degree online due to the demand? And you are excited about the salary. The question is, will these jobs still be there five years to come? Although a degree is no guarantee, there is a possibility. It is due to the rapid growth of this sector, and reports foretell it will continue. It predicted a 32% growth of InfoSec jobs by 2028. So, with the other sector's job growth expectations at 5%, the cyber security future looks brighter. You Gain Must Have Skills One primary reason to take a cyber security degree is the technical knowledge you acquire. In addition, most schools offer programs that cater to cyber operations. And this can enable you to hone skills used by workers daily. Some of these skills include: ● Data security – Helps you handle incidents that violate security policies. ● Security risk assessment-To be an efficient expert; you need to know how to evaluate and control risk. ● Audit and security compliance-You need to be well versed in conducting a security audit to detect defects. Variety cyber jobs In this field, there are many niches. And this makes it easy to match a job with your passion and skill set. Here are some of the job titles: ● White hat hacker - this is an ethical hacker. These pros try to beat illegal hackers at their game. ● Security architect-security architects design and build secure systems. ● Digital forensic analyst -Cyber Criminals may leave a trail. The digital forensics experts track this evidence down. ● Security software developers-Develop tools to curb potential threats like viruses, other kinds of malware. ● Information security analysts - They take care of the company's computer networks. ● Cryptographers- they convert readable data into a masked code keeping it protected, intact, and secret. So, is a cyber security degree important? Yes. And with low supply to demand of these pros makes it a promising career. So, now you can choose your perfect major and pursue it.
Important Key Points of Social Media Marketing
While looking out for the SMM service expert team you are bound to reach social media marketing experts. SMM is an excellent way for businesses of all sizes to reach prospects and relevant customers. SMM is a form of online marketing that includes creating and sharing content on social media networks in order to achieve your marketing and advertising objectives. The activities like text posting and image-videos uploads, and other content that drives people’s engagement, as well as paid social media advertising involves in Social Media Marketing. The five fundamental pillars of Social Media Marketing Strategy. First of all, when you start creating social media marketing campaigns; define the objectives of your business. Whenever you creating a social media marketing campaign with no social strategy that is like wasting your efforts without the right direction. Planning and Publishing. Plan your campaign objectives in such a way, there is a high chance of getting your goals, Then publishing on social media is as simple as sharing a blog post, an image, or a video on a social media platform. Also, to ensure that you are maximizing your reach on social media, you need to publish great content that your audience likes, at the right timing and frequency. Listening and Engagement. As your business and social media continue to grow, conversations about your brand will also increase. Persons will comment on your social media posts, tag you in their social media posts, or send you a message directly. People could even talk about your brand on social media without letting you know. So you’re going to want to monitor your brand’s social media conversations. Analytics. Whether you are publishing content or engaging in social media, you should know how your social media marketing works in real-time. Track the reachability of people on social media monthly. The social media platforms themselves provide a basic level of this information. You can use the wide range of social media analytics tools available, such as hoot suite, to obtain more in-depth analytics information or to compare easily across social media platforms. Advertising. Today Social media advertising platforms are so powerful that you can determine exactly who to display your ads online. You can create target audiences based on their demographics, interests, behavior, and more. Endnote: When you run multiple social media advertising campaigns at once, you can consider making bulk changes, automating processes, and optimizing your ads using a social media advertising tool.
KHETAN EDUCATION
In the current format of the CA Final SFM exams anywhere from 20 - 25 % of the paper is based on compulsory theory questions. Students should have a differentiated strategy to deal with this portion so as to secure good marks in this section. Students must prepare SFM theory portions properly as it is compulsory in the new curriculum. Theory answers should be very well articulated and must contain a definition along with detailed explanation. One should try to highlight the bullet points and underline the keywords related to the topic, remember, good content leads to better score. CA final Practice Manual (for SFM Old Syllabus Course) and ICAI module (for SFM New Syllabus Course) is a good starting point to prepare for theory in a structured manner. SFM theory, if prepared well, can get one very close to the passing marks required for this exam. To get posted or informed about CA FINAL SFM check our website https://capoint.in/. ICAI SFM Study Material The institute provides very good quality study material and one should not ignore the same. It is often observed that the students spend a lot of time, energy and effort looking for sfm notes, sfm downloads etc. however, ICAI study material i.e. CA final Practice Manual (for SFM Old Syllabus Course) and ICAI module (for SFM New Syllabus Course ) for SFM CA Final is comprehensive as well as exhaustive. SFM Syllabus and official curriculum is a good place to start along with the SFM Practice Manual provided by the institute. It gives one an exhaustive list of theory questions related to a particular topic. You can also check out the revision test papers [CA Final SFM RTP] in order to find out a list of questions that were asked in prior year papers [SFM CA Final Past Papers] As the subject is very wide in nature below are the benefits of practice manual or Icai Module: CA Final Practice Manual is a good way of benchmarking one self and one’s preparation. SFM Practice Manual helps one get a flair of a variety of questions that the institute can come up with. It’s a good reality check to understand the level and complexity of questions And of course, it is meant for practice. So, keep reviewing and practicing in order to make you perfectly prepared for the subject. Develop Conceptual Clarity on each topic The CA final SFM syllabus has 14 topics and usually theory questions can be asked from any of these topics. As one starts developing conceptual clarity on each of these topics it is also important that one starts skimming through related theoretical concepts so as to get a sense of type of theory questions asked and to get a better hold on the same. This helps one relate to the concept and build a connection. The above will come very handy just before the exams when one is preparing for theory section of the final exams. SFM theory key to Exemption As mentioned earlier SFM CA Final exams have compulsory SFM theory questions being in the paper to the tune of 20 - 25%. Students looking to secure exemption in CA final SFM should use this trick as it will help them get those extra 20 - 25 marks that could make a difference in getting exemption. If one is lucky and cracks both practical and theory sections alike then you are in for extremely marks. SFM Revision Remember to revise SFM theory before the exams. As the portion is exhaustive and given the fact that CA Final Students have to write exams back to back it becomes important for one to spend a reasonable amount of time revising the subject before the exams. Choose revision lectures of a faculty you are familiar with and one is comfortable with his / her nomenclature. As the topics are complex and there’s a lot to remember it helps immensely to do SFM revision to maximize the score. You can also opt for SFM Express SFM Express is a course specially developed and compiled by Archana Khetan- Khetan Education (www.khetaneducation.com) for students who are looking for a quick final evaluation of their preparation for the examination.
Best Apps in Android & iOS for Writing a Quotes on Pictures
When it comes to Writing Quotes, Shayari, Poetry, and many more creative writings then we always have some questions in our minds about how to write Quotes with an awesome look? Which platform is good for creative writing? Which app gives your writings popularity? These have some questions that arise in your mind when you want to publish your own unique Quotes, Shayari, etc. Writing a Poetry, Shayari, Quotes is an amazing way to express feelings about the thoughts, and to make it more awesome you need the right platform to showcase and improve your passion for poetry writing, for that there is a QuoteMaker - Write and Design your Quotes, Shayari, Poetry apps for Android and iOS are available to do that task that gives your poetry more effectively look, by the use of QuoteMaker you can write poems, stories, poetry in various different ways & share with poetry readers that makes you more excited to write. QuoteMaker - Write and Design Your Quotes, Shayari, Poetry: We all know that everyone has a story to tell. QuoteMaker is a platform to express in a language that everyone is comfortable with. QuoteMaker is a mobile-based and user-generated original content and a digital community platform for serving purposes. This is a platform where you can post your original content like Shayari, Quotes, Short Stories, Poetry, etc. this platform has so many features to make your quote stunning. You can create your quotes in just a few steps. Here are the simple steps to create stunning quotes Step 1: Download QuoteMaker for Android and iOS Step 2: Sign up in QuoteMaker or Log In if you already have QuoteMaker Account Step 3: Now write your own Quotes, Shayari, Poetry with your name so that no one can copy your quote. (QuoteMaker let you add your Signature) Step 4: Create your Quote more eye-catchy with Quote Maker’s awesome features. There are so many features available to make a stunning quote. Choose Appropriate Quotes background, Set fonts, Add Filters and many more things and so on. Step 5: Now publish your quote with category Step 6: Share these quotes with whom you want to share this word QuoteMaker has so many Active Quotes writers and readers so that your quote is read by so many writers and gets popularity from QuoteMaker. Regularity is the Key to Success so keep posting every day and get more popular with your words. Here are some other Similar apps like QuoteMaker that let you publish your own Quote and Poetry. Here is the list of the Poetry Writing apps where you can post your Poetry and many more things and get popularity with words and motivate others. Best Poetry Writing Apps For Poetry Lovers: 1. QuoteMaker: Featureful App for Writers & Authors QuoteMaker is the best addictive platform for Writers & Authors. Where Writers can post their words with awesome quote backgrounds and make quotes eye-catchy with filters. Post Quotes and motivates others with your Motivational words. Also Read: How To Use Quote Maker App ( Android & iOS ) QuoteMaker is the app where your post is read by the writers in the whole world and also you can find dedicated writers in one place. With QuoteMaker you get your post to google searchable so that anyone searches on Google for your quotes then your quotes are also found in Google easily. Start Writing Today!! 2. Mirakee: Overall best poetry Writing Platform If you are looking for a platform where you can post your poetry then Mirakee is the best platform where you can post your poetry with so many active users. Mirakee is overall the best platform for writers with a bunch of features. 3. Nojoto: Good Poetry Writing app to try There is another platform for Poets and that is Nojoto. This is a platform where you can write Quotes, Shayari, Poetry, and put effects like change fonts, font color, awesome backgrounds, Filters, and many more features. Put these filters into your quote and create a great quote. 4. Poets & Poems: Popular Poetry Writing app Poetry & Poem is a popular App for Poets. Here is so much poet-writer who can share the poets and also find great poets like you. This app has so many app downloads on Play Store and App Store. So what are you waiting for to download Poets & Poems and start writing Now!! 5. YourQuote: Featureful poetry writing app This App is used by so many users. YourQuote is quite easy and writes quotes in few steps. This app has so many features for the users to create their own quotes with so many filters. YourQuote gave you popularity to your words. Keep writing!! 6. Poetizer: Large community poetry writing app Poets have a large community of poets. There are so many poets that write creative poetry and share it with people who love to read and write poetry. You can create simple text poetry into great poetry with pictures. 7. JotterPad: Fantastic poetry writing app to try JotterPad is the best writing platform where you can write every type of writing such as Novels, Quotes, Poetry, essays, Screenplay, etc. these can give you so many features so that your every creative writing looks great after add filters. Try to write your Quotes, Poetry, Shayari in JotterPad.
[September-2021]Braindump2go New AZ-900 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q294-Q306)
QUESTION 294 What should you use to evaluate whether your company's Azure environment meets regulatory requirements? A.Azure Security Center B.Azure Advisor C.Azure Service Health D.Azure Knowledge Center Answer: A QUESTION 295 You have an azure virtual machine named VM1. You plan to encrypt VM1 by using Azure Disk Encryption. Which Azure resource must you create first? A.An Azure Storage account B.An Azure Information Protection policy C.An Encryption Key D.An Azure Key Vault Answer: D QUESTION 296 You need to be notified when Microsoft plans to perform maintenance that can affect the resources deployed to an Azure subscription. What should you use? A.Azure Monitor B.Azure Service Health C.Azure Advisor D.Microsoft Trust Center Answer: B QUESTION 297 What can you use to identify underutilized or unused Azure virtual machines? A.Azure Advisor B.Azure Cost Management + Billing C.Azure reservations D.Azure Policy Answer: A QUESTION 298 Your company has an Azure subscription that contains resources in several regions. You need to ensure that administrators can only create resources in those regions. What should you use? A.a read-only lock B.an Azure policy C.a management group D.a reservation Answer: B QUESTION 299 Your company has a Software Assurance agreement that includes Microsoft SQL Server licenses. You plan to deploy SQL Server on Azure virtual machines. What should you do to minimize licensing costs for the deployment? A.Deallocate the virtual machines during off hours. B.Use Azure Hybrid Benefit. C.Configure Azure Cost Management budgets. D.Use Azure reservations. Answer: B QUESTION 300 Who can use the Azure Total Cost of Ownership (TCO) calculator? A.billing readers for an Azure subscription only B.owners for an Azure subscription only C.anyone D.all users who have an account in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) that is linked to an Azure subscription only Answer: C QUESTION 301 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true, Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 302 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 303 Drag and Drop Question Match the term to the appropriate description. To answer, drag the appropriate term from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each term may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 304 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 305 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true, Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 306 Drag and Drop Question Match the cloud computing benefits to the correct descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate service from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each service may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-900 PDF and AZ-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/13_1lErEE0LMey9KuTE7W2HPiiIw3ymgP?usp=sharing
[September-2021]Braindump2go New MS-101 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q336-Q347)
QUESTION 336 You plan to use Azure Sentinel and Microsoft Cloud App Security. You need to connect Cloud App Security to Azure Sentinel. What should you do in the Cloud App Security admin center? A.From Automatic log upload, add a log collector. B.From Automatic log upload, add a data source. C.From Connected apps, add an app connector. D.From Security extension, add a SIEM agent. Answer: D QUESTION 337 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You need to evaluate the tenant based on the standard industry regulations require that the tenant comply with the ISO 27001 standard. What should you do? A.From Policy in the Azure portal, select Compliance, and then assign a pokey B.From Compliance Manager, create an assessment C.From the Microsoft J6i compliance center, create an audit retention pokey. D.From the Microsoft 365 admin center enable the Productivity Score. Answer: B QUESTION 338 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that has sensitivity label support enabled for Microsoft and SharePoint Online. You need to enable unified labeling for Microsoft 365 groups. Which cmdlet should you run? A.set-unifiedGroup B.Set-Labelpolicy C.Execute-AzureAdLebelSync D.Add-UnifiedGroupLinks Answer: B QUESTION 339 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You configure sensitivity labels. Users report that the Sensitivity button is unavailability in Microsoft Word for the web. The sensitivity button is available in Word for Microsoft 365. You need to ensure that the users can apply the sensitivity labels when they use Word for the web. What should you do? A.Copy policies from Azure information Protection to the Microsoft 365 Compliance center B.Publish the sensitivity labels. C.Create an auto-labeling policy D.Enable sensitivity labels for files in Microsoft SharePoint Online and OneDrive. Answer: B QUESTION 340 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You plan to deploy a monitoring solution that meets the following requirements: - Captures Microsoft Teams channel messages that contain threatening or violent language. - Alerts a reviewer when a threatening or violent message is identified. What should you include in the solution? A.Data Subject Requests (DSRs) B.Insider risk management policies C.Communication compliance policies D.Audit log retention policies Answer: C QUESTION 341 Your company has a Microsoft 365 subscription. you implement sensitivity Doris for your company. You need to automatically protect email messages that contain the word Confidential m the subject line. What should you create? A.a sharing policy from the Exchange admin center B.a mall flow rule from the Exchange admin center C.a message Dace from the Microsoft 365 security center D.a data loss prevention (DLP) policy from the Microsoft 365 compliance center Answer: B QUESTION 342 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that contains two groups named Group1 and Group2. You need to prevent the members or Group1 from communicating with the members of Group2 by using Microsoft Teams. The solution must comply with regulatory requirements and must not affect other user in the tenant. What should you use? A.information barriers B.communication compliance policies C.moderated distribution groups D.administrator units in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Answer: A QUESTION 343 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that contains devices registered for mobile device management. The devices are configured as shown in the following table. You plan to enable VPN access for the devices. What is the minimum number of configuration policies required? A.3 B.5 C.4 D.1 Answer: D QUESTION 344 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains 500 Windows 10 devices. The devices are enrolled in Microsoft intune. You plan to use Endpoint analytics to identify hardware issues. You need to enable Window health monitoring on the devices to support Endpoint analytics What should you do? A.Configure the Endpoint analytics baseline regression threshold. B.Create a configuration profile. C.Create a Windows 10 Security Baseline profile D.Create a compliance policy. Answer: B QUESTION 345 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. You plan to implement Endpoint Protection device configuration profiles. Which platform can you manage by using the profile? A.Android B.CentOS Linux C.iOS D.Window 10 Answer: C QUESTION 346 You purchase a new computer that has Windows 10, version 2004 preinstalled. You need to ensure that the computer is up-to-date. The solution must minimize the number of updates installed. What should you do on the computer? A.Install all the feature updates released since version 2004 and all the quality updates released since version 2004 only. B.install the West feature update and the latest quality update only. C.install all the feature updates released since version 2004 and the latest quality update only. D.install the latest feature update and all the quality updates released since version 2004. Answer: B QUESTION 347 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 ES tenant. You have the alerts shown in the following exhibit. Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-101 PDF and MS-101 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1KVZ6uvgke0CyiKN6s3PCc3F5LsZZYt7A?usp=sharing