andyalvin
100+ Views

How Do Hiring Thesis Writing Online Services Help Students Gain Better Marks?

Help for your thesis can be found in many places. Students can find help on the internet, from the dissertation advisor, and friends, colleagues, and seniors. Of these, the most trusted is hiring the online thesis writing help where students can hire professional dissertation writers.
However, finding professional help can be as challenging as writing the dissertation itself. There are several ways the agencies contribute in increasing the students’ grades. Here are some more details-
ü Sample papers
If you are someone who does not know how the online thesis help agencies can help you boost your grades, this is the answer. Trusted online thesis help agencies upload sample thesis papers for their audiences. These are accurately drafted thesis papers that students can use as a guide.
Students can solve formatting, structuring, writing techniques, and citation issues by downloading these theses. Leading online thesis help agencies provide sample thesis assignments to students for free.
ü Customised thesis papers
There are thousands of websites thesis writing agencies claiming that they can help students on their thesis papers. They offer lucrative deals and claim to have PhD-qualified experts who will write on behalf of the students. Among all these claims, students need to find one trusted agency who have qualified person associated with guiding the students.
Trusted thesis help agencies provide students with custom-made assignments. They write following the university guidelines, the students’ requirements, and also following the professors’ notes.
ü Application of top-notch plagiarism and editing tools
The online thesis writing agencies are cautious with plagiarism and editing issues. They know that a thesis has to be free of all sorts of mistakes. Hence, they use top-notch, and university-approved editing and plagiarism-checking tools to scrutiny completed assignments. The reports are usually mailed to students on request.
All these are careful steps owned by the online academic help agencies to guide students with the finest quality thesis papers.
Apart from these, students who want to write a thesis on their own without seeking help from the professionals, here is what they can do-
§ Use writing tools. Grammar checker, Microsoft Word, Evernote, and Google Docs are some of the best online tools that students can use to write their thesis papers.
§ Make use of online libraries. Books, journals, PDFs, official publications, and PRs are trusted placed to fetch information and add in the thesis.
§ Take up writing classes and join vocational courses to improve their writing and comprehending skills. A lot of online teaching platform offers short-term courses designed to enhance the students' abilities.  Students can enrol in any of these and then start writing their assignments.  
Hope, this article will be helpful for you.
Summary
If you are one of these students who are struggling to complete tour thesis assignment, here are some way-out. Hire an online thesis writing agencies. We have mentioned in the above article how they will guide the students.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Bí quyết săn học bổng du học Úc thành công
Du học Úc thu hút nhiều sinh viên quốc tế hàng năm, chỉ xếp hạng sau du học Mỹ và Anh. Ngoài điều kiện như năng lực học tập, thì vấn đề tài chính khiến nhiều phụ huynh và sinh viên Việt Nam lo lắng. Vì đến Úc học tập, thì các bạn phải tốn rất nhiều chi phí. Cho nên nhiều sinh viên đã lên kế hoạch xin học bổng du học Úc từ rất sớm. Nhằm tiết kiệm một phần chi phí học tập và sinh sống. Để “săn” học bổng du học Úc không phải là điều quá khó, nếu các bạn đáp ứng đầy đủ điều kiện cấp xét học bổng tại đây. Hãy cùng chúng tôi tìm hiểu các yêu cầu xét học bổng và trung tâm học IELTS Đà Nẵng nhé! 1. Điều kiện xin học bổng du học Úc Muốn xin cấp học bổng, các bạn sinh viên phải chuẩn bị hồ sơ để du học. Cũng như tìm hiểu các thông tin điều kiện xét duyệt học bổng của trường mình đăng ký theo học, như: Yêu cầu trình độ học tập, chứng chỉ tiếng Anh, bảng điểm, thư giới thiệu của trường/giảng viên, chứng nhận tham gia ngoại khóa,… Mỗi năm chính phủ Úc và các trường tại đây, đều tổ chức các chương trình xét học bổng để thu hút sinh viên quốc tế. Các bạn hãy thường xuyên cập nhật thông tin học bổng du học Úc trên các website chính thức của trường. Để sớm có sự chuẩn bị chu đáo và đầy đủ nhất hồ sơ năng lực xin học bổng Úc. 1.1. Điều kiện xin học bổng du học Úc bậc THPT · Quy định độ tuổi từ 15 – 18 tuổi phù hợp với bậc THPT. · Xét bảng điểm trung bình của 2 năm gần nhất phải từ 8.0 trở lên. Không có môn học nào dưới 7.0 điểm. Điểm càng cao thì cơ hội đạt học bổng càng dễ. Vì các bạn còn phải cạnh tranh với các sinh viên có học lực giỏi khác. · Chứng chỉ tiếng Anh quốc tế: Điểm số của IELTS tối thiểu từ 7.0 và TOEFL IBT 80 trở lên. Sẽ có một số ít trường không yêu cầu chứng chỉ tiếng Anh, mà chỉ cần làm bài kiểm tra thi đầu vào, nếu đạt số điểm tiếng Anh cao thì được xin xét học bổng. · Phỏng vấn: Trải qua 1 – 2 (tùy trường) cuộc phỏng vấn tiếng Anh với đại diện trường về yêu cầu xin cấp học bổng du học Úc. · Viết bài luận xin học bổng du học Úc: Với một số trường THPT quốc gia,…thì sẽ yêu cầu viết bài luận bằng tiếng Anh. Đề tài thường là trình bày năng lực bản thân về việc xứng đáng có được học bổng du học Úc. Nếu trường không yêu cầu, thì hầu hết sinh viên xin xét học bổng, nên viết một lá thư trình bày nguyện vọng muốn có học bổng để giúp cho việc học thuận lợi hơn. · Chứng nhận thành tích các hoạt động và kỳ thi học sinh giỏi. Đây sẽ là một lợi thế khi bạn apply học bổng THPT Úc. 1.2. Điều kiện xin học bổng du học Úc bậc Đại học · Đối với bậc dự bị Đại học: Học sinh phải hoàn thành lớp 11 trở lên và đủ 17 tuổi đến 20 tuổi. · Đối với chương trình cao đẳng, đại học: Học sinh phải hoàn thành tốt nghiệp THPT và đủ 18 tuổi đến 22 tuổi. · Yêu cầu điểm trung bình GPA phải từ 8.0 trở lên, không có môn nào dưới 7.5 · Chứng chỉ tiếng Anh quốc tế: Điểm số từ 7.0 trở lên, TOEFL phải từ 80 trở lên. · Đối với chương trình dự bị Đại học: Đa phần là chỉ phỏng vấn hoặc vượt qua kiểm tra tiếng Anh. Sau khi chính thức nhập học, thì sẽ xét điểm thi cuối khóa của chương trình dự bị. · Phỏng vấn học bổng với đại diện nhà trường hoặc đại diện tổ chức cấp xét học bổng khi bạn nộp đơn. · Viết bài luận xin học bổng: Với một số trường đại học quốc gia,…thì sẽ yêu cầu viết bài luận bằng tiếng Anh. Đề tài thường là trình bày năng lực bản thân về việc xứng đáng có được học bổng du học Úc. Nếu trường không yêu cầu, thì hầu hết sinh viên xin xét học bổng, nên viết một lá thư trình bày nguyện vọng muốn có học bổng để giúp cho việc học thuận lợi hơn. · Các chứng chỉ/chứng nhận tham gia tích cực các hoạt động ngoại khóa của trường, thành phố tổ chức. 1.3. Điều kiện xin học bổng du học Úc bậc sau đại học · Sinh viên phải tốt nghiệp Đại học có giá trị tương đương bằng cấp đại học của Úc. · Điểm trung bình GPA đạt từ 8.5 trở lên. · Chứng chỉ tiếng Anh: Điểm IELTS từ 7.5, không có kỹ năng nào dưới 7.0 hoặc TOEFL IBT 80 (viết từ 21 trở lên, kỹ năng khác không thấp hơn 19). · Thư giới thiệu từ giáo sư/giảng viên có uy tín tại các trường đại học ở Việt Nam. · Bài luận trình bày nguyện vọng xin xét học bổng du học Úc (bắt buộc). · Có vài trường yêu cầu chứng chỉ GMAT/GRE, CV quá trình làm việc từ 2-3 năm,… 2. Các loại học bổng du học Úc bậc THPT Dưới đây là tổng hợp danh sách các trường có chương trình học bổng cho học sinh bậc THPT du học Úc. Chúng tôi sẽ thường xuyên cập nhật giá trị học bổng và điều kiện cấp xét để các bạn thuận tiện tham khảo: TÊN TRƯỜNG ĐỊA ĐIỂM HỌC BỔNG YÊU CẦU Trường Government Education and Training International (GETI) Thành phố Tasmania trị giá 25% học phí · GPA từ 8.0 trở lên, IELTS từ 6.5 trở lên · Thi đầu vào và phỏng vấn xin học bổng Trường Macquarie Grammar School Thành phố New South Wales trị giá 30% – 100% học phí · GPA từ 8.0 trở lên, IELTS từ 6.5 trở lên · Thi đầu vào và phỏng vấn xin học bổng Trường Taylors College Thành phố New South Wales trị giá 3.000 AUD – 6.000 AUD · GPA từ 7.5 trở lên, IELTS từ 7.0 trở lên · Chỉ áp dụng học bổng cho năm đầu tiên Trường Eynesbury College Thành phố Brisbane trị giá 30% – 50% trên học phí · GPA từ 7.5 trở lên, IELTS từ 7.0 trở lên · Thi đầu vào và phỏng vấn xin học bổng 3. Các loại học bổng du học Úc bậc Đại học Học bổng du học Úc bậc Đại học không chỉ được các trường đại học cấp xét, mà còn được chính phủ và doanh nghiệp lớn tại Úc tổ chức thường niên. Cho nên nếu muốn “săn” học bổng Úc, các bạn nên tìm hiểu kỹ để chuẩn bị hồ sơ năng lực học tập cho phù hợp. Điều này giúp các bạn giảm thiểu mức độ cạnh tranh và dễ dàng có được học bổng. Sau đây là Top các trường cấp học bổng du học Úc khá nổi tiếng dành cho du học sinh: 3.1. Đại học MACQUARIE – Học bổng đến 32.000 AUD Địa điểm: Thành phố Sydney Số lượng sinh viên: hơn 40.000 có 25% du học sinh. Thông tin về trường: · Xếp hạng top 100 trường đại học và thứ 10 tại nước Úc (theo tạp chí US News). · Có đến 50 ngành đào tạo nằm trong top các trường có ngành học chất lượng nhất thế giới. · Được Tổ chức giáo dục thế giới AACSB kiểm định và đánh giá khoa kinh doanh chất lượng. 3.2. Đại Học DEAKIN – Học bổng giá trị 50% – 100% học phí Địa điểm: Thành phố Melbourne và thành phố Victoria Số lượng sinh viên: 60,000 có 35% du học sinh Thông tin chung về trường: · Xếp hạng top 8 trường đại học thế giới do QS Ranking bình chọn. · Top 50 trường đào tạo ngành chính trị học số 1 thế giới. · Nằm vị trí 80 trường đại học có khoa kế toán và tài chính, xã hội học, luật, nghiên cứu pháp lý hàng đầu thế giới. · Trường đại học 5 sao đầu tiên của Úc, được tổ chức QS Ranking trao giải năm 2013 – 2014. · Trường nhận được hài lòng của nhiều sinh viên trong thành phố Victoria và đứng thứ 3 toàn nước Úc. 3.3. Đại học LA TROBE – Học bổng bán phần học bổng du học Úc Địa điểm: Có nhiều phân viện học tập tại các thành phố: Melbourne, Bendigo,Shepparton, Sydney,… Số lượng sinh viên: hơn 36.000 có 29% sinh viên quốc tế theo học. · Xếp hạng top 15 các trường đại học chất lượng hàng đầu tại Úc. · Xếp hạng 60 top các trường chất lượng nhất thế giới 2018. · ⅓ các ngành học được QS Ranking đánh giá ưu tú. · Top 10 các trường giảng dạy ngành khoa học và nhân văn chất lượng hàng đầu trên thế giới. 3. 4. Đại học QUEENSLAND – Học bổng bán phần học bổng du học Úc Địa điểm: Thành phố Queensland Số lượng sinh viên: hơn 50,000 có đến 36% du học sinh đang theo học. Thông tin chung về trường: · Xếp hạng top 50 trường đại học trẻ có chất lượng tốt nhất năm 2017. · Top 200 trường được sinh viên quốc tế hài lòng nhất. · Có đến 89% sinh viên tốt nghiệp tìm được việc làm như ý muốn (theo khảo sát năm 2018-2019) 4. Học bổng du học Úc và những điều cần biết 4.1. Nhiều học bổng du học Úc dành riêng cho sinh viên quốc tế Có một điều quan trọng các bạn nên biết, là việc thu hút du học sinh quốc tế là chiến lược kinh tế của nước Úc. Trong nhiều năm qua, nguồn thu nhập từ du học sinh đã giúp quốc gia này phát triển mạnh mẽ và tăng vọt. Nên chính phủ Úc đã cùng các trường tổ chức nhiều suất học bổng, để chiêu dụ sinh viên trên thế giới về học tập. Tiêu biểu như đại học quốc gia Úc, cũng như đại học quốc gia của Việt Nam. Đây là ngôi trường hàng đầu tại Úc, tuyển sinh đầu vào rất khắt khe. Nhưng giá trị các suất học bổng của trường cũng cực kỳ hấp dẫn, lên đến 80.000 AUD cho các sinh viên mới. Đã thu hút nhiều học sinh giỏi toàn cầu về nộp đơn đăng ký học và xin học bổng. Ngoài ra các trường trong top G8, cũng có những suất học bổng giá trị không kém: · Đại học Sydney – Học bổng 45.000 AUD · Đại học Melbourne – Học bổng toàn phần · Đại học New South Wales – Học bổng bán và toàn phần · Đại học Queensland – Học bổng bán phần · Đại học Monash – Học bổng bán và toàn phần · Đại học Tây Úc – Học bổng trị giá 55.000 AUD · Đại học Adelaide – Học bổng bán phần Nếu đang có dự định du học Úc, các bạn có thể tự tin nộp đơn xét duyệt xin học bổng phù hợp với năng lực bản thân. Nếu may mắn có thể bạn sẽ giúp gia đình giảm bớt áp lực chi phí, khi sang Úc học tập và sinh sống trong nhiều năm liền. 4.2. Kinh nghiệm xin học bổng du học Úc · Đăng ký hồ sơ học bổng sớm Với kinh nghiệm 10 năm trong lĩnh vực tư vấn du học. Chúng tôi đã giúp rất nhiều sinh viên xin học bổng Úc thành công. Thì việc các bạn nộp hơ càng sớm sẽ càng thành công hơn. Theo thông tin chúng tôi có được, thì các trường đã bắt đầu nhận hồ sơ du học và xét cấp học bổng. Ví dụ như trường đại học miền tây Sydney với chương trình cử nhân y tá đã nhận đủ số lượng sinh. Nên không tuyển thêm cho ngành y tá vào năm 2021 – 2022 nữa. · Chọn học bổng phù hợp Như chúng tôi đã trình bày ở trên, ở Úc có rất nhiều học bổng từ bán phần đến toàn phần và ngay cả các suất học bổng trị giá tiền mặt. Cho nên các bạn hãy tìm hiểu thật chi tiết các loại học bổng hiện có của trường mình chuẩn bị theo học. Từ đó, đánh giá khách quan khả năng bản thân mình có thể đáp ứng tốt nhất các điều kiện của trường đề ra hay không. Chúng tôi khuyên chân thành các bạn nên chọn loại học bổng thấp hơn học lực của mình. Vì thế khả năng đạt được sẽ rất cao. Ví dụ, trường yêu cầu học điểm GPA 8.0 và IELTS 6.5. Nếu điểm trung bình của các bạn lần lượt là 9.0 và IELTS 7.5, kết hợp thêm vòng phỏng vấn lưu loát. Thì xin chúc mừng bạn, khả năng bạn nhận được học bổng là rất cao! Cũng có một số trường hợp cá nhân xuất sắc khi bị trượt học bổng. Vì xét duyệt nhiều hồ sơ có năng lực tốt hơn. Đại diện của trường sẽ liên hệ để bạn có thể xin xét học bổng giá trị thấp hơn. Tất nhiên để có được điều này, bạn chắc chắn là một sinh viên giỏi và gây tiếc nuối nhiều cho trường. · Tìm hiểu đầy đủ quy định học bổng Quy định ở đây không chỉ về điều kiện học lực, tiếng Anh, chứng chỉ,…mà còn các giấy tờ hồ sơ đầy đủ nộp cho trường xin cấp học bổng du học Úc. Trong nhiều năm qua, chúng tôi đã chứng kiến rất nhiều trường hợp trượt học bổng cực kỳ tiếc nuối vì thiếu sót không đáng. Ví dụ như có bạn đã nằm trong danh sách chọn cấp học bổng sau nhiều vòng xét duyệt. Nhưng lại thiếu (bổ sung không kịp thời) các chứng nhận tham gia ngoại khóa. Hoặc với học bổng sau đại học, nhiều sinh viên xuất sắc đã không bổ sung đầy đủ thư giới thiệu từ giáo sư. Đến khi biết thiếu sót và bổ sung thì đã trễ thời hạn. Với một số học bổng của trường đại học thì không khó như học bổng của chính phủ Úc hoặc các bang. Chỉ cần bạn chưa nhận bất kỳ một loại học bổng nào tại nước Úc, thì có thể nộp đơn xin cấp xét. 5. Lời kết học bổng du học Úc Để “rinh” học bổng du học Úc dễ hay khó còn tùy thuộc vào khả năng học tập và loại học bổng các bạn chọn. Ở Úc thì học bổng không nhiều như các nước Mỹ, Anh,…vì thế điều kiện cũng dễ hơn đôi chút. Nhưng nếu bạn không may mắn xin cấp học bổng lúc nhập học, thì cũng đừng buồn nhé. Vì trong quá trình học tập tại đây, bạn vẫn có thể tiếp tục “săn” các loại học bổng học kỳ. Nếu bạn có sự cố gắng và quyết tâm học tập thì chúng tôi tin bạn sẽ làm được. Nếu còn lo lắng về vấn đề tài chính, bạn có thể xem xét các trường nghề, cao đẳng, học viện tại Úc, cũng có chất lượng đào tạo tốt. Mà học phí lại thấp hơn các trường đại học rất nhiều. Sau khi hoàn thành các chương trình đó, bạn vẫn có thể chuyển tiếp lên hệ đại học bình thường. Hoặc các bạn có thể cố gắng vừa học vừa làm để tiết kiệm chi tiêu cho gia đình.
Way to escape from traveler's Hanoi
Traveler's Hanoi Looking at so many foreign travelers traveling Hanoi, a schedule of 10 to 9 seems to stay nearby Hoan Kiem Lake , take a day tour to Ha Long Bay one day, breakfast or lunch at "Pho Gia Truyen," also known as the most famous pho restaurant, and beer on the in the evening on the Tha Hien street. When I went to Hanoi on a family trip 10 years ago, I traveled with the same schedule. But now, 10 years later, I introduce my friends to a slightly different course. This course provides a glimpse of the life of the local Vietnamese. Traveler's Hanoi vs Local Hanoi If you want to feel Hanoi for locals, I recommend you to go from Lotte Tower to the opposite direction of Hoan Kiem Lake. The National Theater of Vietnam and Hanoi National University are also located opposite Lotte Tower. If the district from Lotte Tower to Hoan Kiem Lake is a kind of traveler's boundary, the opposite is where the locals' living. You can feel the scent of Vietnam just by walking or riding a motorcycle early in the morning or around Kim ma Street in the evening without going to a specific place. Just like travelers traveling Buddhist countries, get up early to see morning air, if you want to see the morning appearance of Vietnamese locals, they can go near Lotte Tower early in the morning to see variously dressed people(ao dai) spread out to schools, workplaces, and markets. To give you a tip, I recommend you go up to the overpass and take a picture while watching a motorcycle. Compared to taking pictures on the road, the photo can be captured in a three-dimensional way. A local restaurant The next restaurant I will introduce is located beyond this Lotte Tower. This place, which is not far from Lotte Tower and can go on foot or use a taxi with the basic fare. it usually open to Vietnamese locals, so the price is not too expensive and the amount is abundant. The first restaurant is one that is almost impossible to see foreigners. The restaurant, located on the other side of the National Theater, serves a Cha ca la vong made by freshwater fish. The price 10$(200,000 Dong) is more expensive than other Vietnamese food, but it is a hot place where daily dishes are presented with neatness and harmony that are rarely seen in local restaurants. I'm a person who introduces this restaurant as the must-have restaurant in Hanoi. Cha ca la vong is a dish where freshwater fish is marinated in seasonings, stir-fried with various vegetables and special sauce, including dill, and then dipped in peanut sauce or shrimp paste sauce, which is very like or dislike according to taste and boiled rice noodles. The delicacy of this house is tau hu, which is served as a dessert after all the cooking is done. After adding ginger to sugar syrup, it is eaten with lotus tofu, which has an amazing effect of calming the stomach after eating Cha ca la vong. The second restaurants are those with no specific address. It's something that tourists who are just preparing for a trip to Southeast Asia may wonder, but daily restaurants for the local people. Simply put, street vendors are the main characters. There are countless street vendors in Hanoi, not all of which are delicious, but most restaurants are cheap and well-received, compared to restaurants nearby Lake Hoan Kiem. Like the pictures below, there are places where they do business by only using one machine, and blue plastic chairs and tables. These are places that sell thoroughly to Vietnamese locals. If a foreigner goes there, he or she may suffer from a barrage of questions, such as which country he or she is from and whether he or she lives in Vietnam. How to find your Good restaurant in Hanoi A tip to find a delicious local restaurant in Hanoi is to find a restaurant without a clear door. If you want to find a local restaurant with a sign, it's very simple. The places that have a person's name attached to the name of the food are restaurants that sell food to local people. Relaxing with a cup of coffee If you want a cup of coffee after finishing your meal at the place you want, why don't you visit a place that feels a little more local than a place like Starbucks? The method of finding is very simple. You can go to the place where a sticker is attached to the door. You don't have to worry if you feel a little dark and humid when you enter. It is showing you entered the right place. The "cong cafe" is a popular place to enjoy Vietnamese coffee and other raw fruit juices and coconut milk at a slightly lower price. I was introduced by my Vietnamese girlfriend for the first time, but it tastes better than I thought. I am looking for it often. Rather than a particular restaurant, you can look for a place where a sticker says "Cafe" in front of the door or where coffee is written on a billboard that looks like iron. Recommended menus are Vietnamese-style ice coffee (Bac Xiu Da). On a hot summer day, this iced coffee will give you the strength to endure the hot Vietnamese summer. If you don't like coffee, sugar cane sold on the street is also one of Hanoi's summer delicacies. Simple curiosity and a little courage If you want to get a glimpse of the lives of local people other than food, you need a little courage. It's not the courage to go to dangerous places, but the courage to do things you've never done. There was a time when I was living in Vietnam before I joined the army when I was attracted by simple curiosity and left my precious head to a street barber. After about 20 minutes of work, completed hair satisfied me, and I once went to a language institute with a new look. I still remember hearing my story and saying, "You've crossed the first gateway to become Vietnamese." I think that crossing over the walls of locals and travelers is created by a small challenge that starts with curiosity. If you're going to travel abroad someday, I hope you can challenge yourself if things are making you intrigued while you stay in Vietnam Hello.  "Travel is a glimpse into the lives of local people." My name is San Lee South Korea who has been traveling overseas for 10 years in 24 years life. The reason why I write after each trip at this point maybe because of the influence of those traveling books I read in my childhood, or because of my love of text more than video. If you have any questions, please leave them in the comments. I'll answer with the right information as soon as possible.  Thank you for reading.
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q214-Q223]
QUESTION 214 You have an Azure DevOps organization that contains a project named Project1. You need to create a published wiki in Project1. What should you do first? A.Modify the Storage settings of Project1. B.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps pipeline. C.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps repository. D.Modify the Team configuration settings of Project1. Answer: C QUESTION 215 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Service hooks settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 216 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. Solution: From Azure Monitor, configure the autoscale settings. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 217 You have an Azure solution that contains a build pipeline in Azure Pipelines. You experience intermittent delays before the build pipeline starts. You need to reduce the time it takes to start the build pipeline. What should you do? A.Split the build pipeline into multiple stages. B.Purchase an additional parallel job. C.Create a new agent pool. D.Enable self-hosted build agents. Answer: C QUESTION 218 You are evaluating the use of code review assignments in GitHub. Which two requirements can be met by using code review assignments' Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on a list of available personnel B.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who has the most completed review requests. C.Ensure that each team member reviews an equal number of pull requests during any 30-day period. D.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who received the least recent review requests. Answer: AC QUESTION 219 You haw an Azure subscription that contains multiple Azure services. You need to send an SMS alert when scheduled maintenance is planned for the Azure services. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create an Azure Service Health alert. B.Enable Azure Security Center. C.Create and configure an action group D.Create and configure an Azure Monitor alert rule Answer: AD QUESTION 220 You have a project m Azure DevOps that has a release pipeline. You need to integrate work item tracking and an Agile project management system to meet the following requirements: - Ensure that developers can track whether their commits are deployed to production. - Report the deployment status. - Minimize integration effort. Which system should you use? A.Trello B.Jira C.Basecamp D.Asana Answer: B QUESTION 221 You have several Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) accounts. You need to ensure that users use multi-factor authentication (MFA) to access Azure apps from untrusted networks. What should you configure in Azure AD? A.access reviews B.managed identities C.entitlement management D.conditional access Answer: D QUESTION 222 You configure Azure Application Insights and the shared service plan tier for a web app. You enable Smart Detection. You confirm that standard metrics are visible in the logs, but when you test a failure, you do not receive a Smart Detection notification What prevents the Smart Detection notification from being sent? A.You must restart the web app before Smart Detection is enabled. B.Smart Detection uses the first 24 hours to establish the normal behavior of the web app. C.You must enable the Snapshot Debugger for the web app. D.The web app is configured to use the shared service plan tier. Answer: B QUESTION 223 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Notifications settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and AZ-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kLhX5N_Pt_noAKZD50xUpnSEA5Tt62TZ?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q122-Q132]
QUESTION 122 A company has a marketing department and a finance department. The departments are storing data in Amazon S3 in their own AWS accounts in AWS Organizations. Both departments use AWS Lake Formation to catalog and secure their data. The departments have some databases and tables that share common names. The marketing department needs to securely access some tables from the finance department. Which two steps are required for this process? (Choose two.) A.The finance department grants Lake Formation permissions for the tables to the external account for the marketing department. B.The finance department creates cross-account IAM permissions to the table for the marketing department role. C.The marketing department creates an IAM role that has permissions to the Lake Formation tables. Answer: AB QUESTION 123 A human resources company maintains a 10-node Amazon Redshift cluster to run analytics queries on the company's data. The Amazon Redshift cluster contains a product table and a transactions table, and both tables have a product_sku column. The tables are over 100 GB in size. The majority of queries run on both tables. Which distribution style should the company use for the two tables to achieve optimal query performance? A.An EVEN distribution style for both tables B.A KEY distribution style for both tables C.An ALL distribution style for the product table and an EVEN distribution style for the transactions table D.An EVEN distribution style for the product table and an KEY distribution style for the transactions table Answer: B QUESTION 124 A company receives data from its vendor in JSON format with a timestamp in the file name. The vendor uploads the data to an Amazon S3 bucket, and the data is registered into the company's data lake for analysis and reporting. The company has configured an S3 Lifecycle policy to archive all files to S3 Glacier after 5 days. The company wants to ensure that its AWS Glue crawler catalogs data only from S3 Standard storage and ignores the archived files. A data analytics specialist must implement a solution to achieve this goal without changing the current S3 bucket configuration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use the exclude patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Glacier files for the crawler to exclude. B.Schedule an automation job that uses AWS Lambda to move files from the original S3 bucket to a new S3 bucket for S3 Glacier storage. C.Use the excludeStorageClasses property in the AWS Glue Data Catalog table to exclude files on S3 Glacier storage. D.Use the include patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Standard files for the crawler to include. Answer: A QUESTION 125 A company analyzes historical data and needs to query data that is stored in Amazon S3. New data is generated daily as .csv files that are stored in Amazon S3. The company's analysts are using Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries against a recent subset of the overall data. The amount of data that is ingested into Amazon S3 has increased substantially over time, and the query latency also has increased. Which solutions could the company implement to improve query performance? (Choose two.) A.Use MySQL Workbench on an Amazon EC2 instance, and connect to Athena by using a JDBC or ODBC connector. Run the query from MySQL Workbench instead of Athena directly. B.Use Athena to extract the data and store it in Apache Parquet format on a daily basis. Query the extracted data. C.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to convert the data files to Apache Parquet and to partition the converted files. Create a periodic AWS Glue crawler to automatically crawl the partitioned data on a daily basis. D.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .gzip format. Query the compressed data. E.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .lzo format. Query the compressed data. Answer: BC QUESTION 126 A company is sending historical datasets to Amazon S3 for storage. A data engineer at the company wants to make these datasets available for analysis using Amazon Athena. The engineer also wants to encrypt the Athena query results in an S3 results location by using AWS solutions for encryption. The requirements for encrypting the query results are as follows: - Use custom keys for encryption of the primary dataset query results. - Use generic encryption for all other query results. - Provide an audit trail for the primary dataset queries that shows when the keys were used and by whom. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the primary dataset. Use SSE-S3 for the other datasets. B.Use server-side encryption with customer-provided encryption keys (SSE-C) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. C.Use server-side encryption with AWS KMS managed customer master keys (SSE-KMS CMKs) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. D.Use client-side encryption with AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed keys for the primary dataset. Use S3 client-side encryption with client-side keys for the other datasets. Answer: A QUESTION 127 A large telecommunications company is planning to set up a data catalog and metadata management for multiple data sources running on AWS. The catalog will be used to maintain the metadata of all the objects stored in the data stores. The data stores are composed of structured sources like Amazon RDS and Amazon Redshift, and semistructured sources like JSON and XML files stored in Amazon S3. The catalog must be updated on a regular basis, be able to detect the changes to object metadata, and require the least possible administration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Aurora as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the data catalog in Aurora. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. B.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Use AWS Glue crawlers to connect to multiple data stores and update the Data Catalog with metadata changes. Schedule the crawlers periodically to update the metadata catalog. C.Use Amazon DynamoDB as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the DynamoDB catalog. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. D.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Extract the schema for RDS and Amazon Redshift sources and build the Data Catalog. Use AWS crawlers for data stored in Amazon S3 to infer the schema and automatically update the Data Catalog. Answer: D QUESTION 128 An ecommerce company is migrating its business intelligence environment from on premises to the AWS Cloud. The company will use Amazon Redshift in a public subnet and Amazon QuickSight. The tables already are loaded into Amazon Redshift and can be accessed by a SQL tool. The company starts QuickSight for the first time. During the creation of the data source, a data analytics specialist enters all the information and tries to validate the connection. An error with the following message occurs: "Creating a connection to your data source timed out." How should the data analytics specialist resolve this error? A.Grant the SELECT permission on Amazon Redshift tables. B.Add the QuickSight IP address range into the Amazon Redshift security group. C.Create an IAM role for QuickSight to access Amazon Redshift. D.Use a QuickSight admin user for creating the dataset. Answer: A QUESTION 129 A power utility company is deploying thousands of smart meters to obtain real-time updates about power consumption. The company is using Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to collect the data streams from smart meters. The consumer application uses the Kinesis Client Library (KCL) to retrieve the stream data. The company has only one consumer application. The company observes an average of 1 second of latency from the moment that a record is written to the stream until the record is read by a consumer application. The company must reduce this latency to 500 milliseconds. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use enhanced fan-out in Kinesis Data Streams. B.Increase the number of shards for the Kinesis data stream. C.Reduce the propagation delay by overriding the KCL default settings. D.Develop consumers by using Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose. Answer: C QUESTION 130 A company needs to collect streaming data from several sources and store the data in the AWS Cloud. The dataset is heavily structured, but analysts need to perform several complex SQL queries and need consistent performance. Some of the data is queried more frequently than the rest. The company wants a solution that meets its performance requirements in a cost-effective manner. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Use Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries over the ingested data. B.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. D.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Load frequently queried data to Amazon Redshift using the COPY command. Use Amazon Redshift Spectrum for less frequently queried data. Answer: B QUESTION 131 A manufacturing company uses Amazon Connect to manage its contact center and Salesforce to manage its customer relationship management (CRM) data. The data engineering team must build a pipeline to ingest data from the contact center and CRM system into a data lake that is built on Amazon S3. What is the MOST efficient way to collect data in the data lake with the LEAST operational overhead? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. B.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Salesforce data. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. D.Use Amazon AppFlow to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Salesforce data. Answer: B QUESTION 132 A manufacturing company wants to create an operational analytics dashboard to visualize metrics from equipment in near-real time. The company uses Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to stream the data to other applications. The dashboard must automatically refresh every 5 seconds. A data analytics specialist must design a solution that requires the least possible implementation effort. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. B.Use Apache Spark Streaming on Amazon EMR to read the data in near-real time. Develop a custom application for the dashboard by using D3.js. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to push the data into an Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) cluster. Visualize the data by using a Kibana dashboard. D.Use AWS Glue streaming ETL to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and DAS-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1WbSRm3ZlrRzjwyqX7auaqgEhLLzmD-2w?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go SC-400 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q85-Q99]
QUESTION 85 You have a data loss prevention (DLP) policy that applies to the Devices location. The policy protects documents that contain States passport numbers. Users reports that they cannot upload documents to a travel management website because of the policy. You need to ensure that the users can upload the documents to the travel management website. The solution must prevent the protected content from being uploaded to other locations. Which Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP) setting should you configure? A.Unallowed apps B.File path exclusions C.Service domains D.Unallowed browsers Answer: C QUESTION 86 You create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy. The Advanced DLP rules page is shown in the Rules exhibit. The Review your settings page is shown in the review exhibit. You need to review the potential impact of enabling the policy without applying the actions. What should you do? A.Edit the policy, remove all the actions in DLP rule 1, and select I'd like to test it out first. B.Edit the policy, remove the Restrict access to the content and Send incident report to Administrator actions, and then select Yes, turn it on right away. C.Edit the policy, remove all the actions in DLP rule 1, and select Yes, turn it on right away. D.Edit the policy, and then select I'd like to test it out first. Answer: D QUESTION 87 You are planning a data loss prevention (DLP) solution that will apply to computers that run Windows 10. You need to ensure that when users attempt to copy a file that contains sensitive information to a USB storage device, the following requirements are met: - If the users are members of a group named Group1, the users must be allowed to copy the file, and an event must be recorded in the audit log. - All other users must be blocked from copying the file. What should you create? A.one DLP policy that contains one DLP rule B.two DLP policies that each contains on DLP rule C.one DLP policy that contains two DLP rules Answer: B QUESTION 88 You have a data loss prevention (DLP) policy configured for endpoints as shown in the following exhibit. From a computer named Computer1, 3 user can sometimes upload files to cloud services and sometimes cannot. Other users experience the same issue. What are two possible causes of the issue? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.The Access by unallowed apps action is set to Audit only. B.The computers are NOT onboarded to the Microsoft 365 compliance center. C.The Copy to clipboard action is set to Audit only. D.There are file path exclusions in the Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DIP) settings. E.The unallowed browsers in the Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP) settings are NOT configured. Answer: AD QUESTION 89 You need to be alerted when users share sensitive documents from Microsoft OneDrive to any users outside your company. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy. B.From the Azure portal, create an Azure Active Directory (Azure Al)) Identity Protection policy. C.From the Microsoft 36h compliance? center, create an insider risk policy. D.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, start a data investigation. Answer: A QUESTION 90 Your company manufactures parts that are each assigned a unique 12-character alphanumeric serial number. Emails between the company and its customers refer in the serial number. You need to ensure that ail Microsoft Exchange Online emails containing the serial numbers are retained for five years. Which three objects should you create? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.a trainable classifier B.a sensitive info type C.a retention polity D.a data loss prevention (DLP) policy E.an auto-labeling policy F.a retention label G.a sensitivity label Answer: BEF QUESTION 91 You receive an email that contains a list of words that will be used few a sensitive information type. You need to create a file that can be used as the source of a keyword dictionary. In which format should you save the list? A.an XLSX file that contains one word in each cell of the first row B.a ISV file that contains words separated by tabs C.a JSON file that that an element tor each word D.a text file that has one word on each line Answer: A QUESTION 92 You plan to implement sensitivity labels for Microsoft Teams. You need to ensure that you can view and apply sensitivity labels to new Microsoft Teams sites. What should you do first? A.Run the Set-sposite cmdlet. B.Configure the EnableMTPLabels Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) setting. C.Create a new sensitivity label scoped to Groups & sites. D.Run the Execute-AzureAdLabelSync cmdtet. Answer: C QUESTION 93 Your company has a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses a domain named contoso. The company uses Microsoft Office 365 Message Encryption (OMI ) to encrypt email sent to users in fabrikam.com. A user named User1 erroneously sends an email to user2@fabrikam. You need to disable user2@fabrikam.com from accessing the email. What should you do? A.Run the New-ComplianceSearchAction cmdlet. B.Instruct User1 to delete the email from her Sent Items folder from Microsoft Outlook. C.Run the Get-MessageTrace Cmdlet. D.Run the Set-OMEMessageRevocation Cmdlet. E.instruct User1 to select Remove external access from Microsoft Outlook on the web. Answer: C QUESTION 94 Your company has a Microsoft 365 tenant. The company performs annual employee assessments. The assessment results are recorded in a document named Assessment I cmplatc.docx that is created by using Microsoft Word template. Copies of the employee assessments are sent to employees and their managers. The assessment copies are stored in mailboxes, Microsoft SharePoint Online sites, and OneDrive for Business folders. A copy of each assessment is also stored in a SharePoint Online folder named Assessments. You need to create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy that prevents the employee assessments from being emailed to external users. You will use a document fingerprint to identify the assessment documents. What should you include in the solution? A.Create a fingerprint of AssessmentTemplate.docx. B.Create a sensitive info type that uses Exact Data Match (EDM). C.Create a fingerprint of TOO sample documents in the Assessments folder. D.Import TOO sample documents from the Assessments folder to a seed folder. Answer: D QUESTION 95 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You modify the publishing settings of Policy1. Does the meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 96 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You modify the scope of the Confidential label. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 97 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You run the Execute-AzureAdLabelSync cmdlet. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 98 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You implement Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP). You have computers that run Windows 10 and have Microsoft 365 Apps installed. The computers are joined to Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). You need to ensure that Endpoint DLP policies can protect content on the computers. Solution: You onboard the computers to Microsoft Defender fur Endpoint. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 99 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You implement Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP). You have computers that run Windows 10 and have Microsoft 365 Apps installed. The computers are joined to Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). You need to ensure that Endpoint DLP policies can protect content on the computers. Solution: You enroll the computers in Microsoft intune. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go SC-400 PDF and SC-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TNUsggolzUGOjp9tqvmMQRofUYZjYJ9z?usp=sharing
Order xanax online usa overnight free home delivery
Know about Celebrities with Covid19 positive and their medicine treatment Coronavirus is a nightmare for everyone. And, no matter where you live, how rich you are, and how many facilities you have. Once you get in contact with a Covid19 patient or just being around with the one unknowingly, then you definitely get the symptoms of covid 19. visit here: https://onlinehealths.com/product-category/buy-xanax-online/ call us: +1(707) 510-0015 And celebrities' lives are about fame and limelight because they keep ongoing events, interviews, meetings, and public appearances with themselves. Despite taking several precautions and safety measures, there are top celebrities who got covid19 positive. And these are the top from the list: Donald & Melania Trump On 2 October 2012, Donald Trump tweeted on Twitter and announced the beginning of his and his wife Melania Trump's quarantine period as they both testes covid positive. And they both immediately got hospitalized and came back home to continue medical treatment at home. Although he canceled and postponed many events, Mr. and Mrs. Trump keep addressing the world through the social network. Well, if you haven't seen any positive news from their side. But I am hoping for the best. Neil Patrick Harris & David Burtka's Family Neil Patrick Harris is a gem of ‘How I met your Mother.’ He recently announced on 15 September 2020 that he and his family have experienced some symptoms of covid19. But now he and his family are fine and in a healthy status; they were diagnosed with Covid 19 Robert Pattinson Robert Pattinson is going to play a lead role in the upcoming series on ‘The Batman,’ and so he started shooting. Therefore, while shooting, he got diagnosed with covid19 on 3rd September 2020. However, he is good and healthy but hasn't heard anything from his side. Cristiano Ronaldo Who doesn't know the great soccer player ‘Ronaldo.’ He lives in the heart of many people. And his news of covid 19 positives on October 13 got tears in the eyes of his fans. Since then, he is in quarantine, and we are hoping to hear good news soon. Trey Songz He is a famous singer, and he recently came on Instagram live video that he is dealing with covid 19. On 5 October 2020, he confirmed that he is going to be self-quarantined. The tests are going on, and treatment is continuing. We are hoping for good for him. Kanye West Kanye West is a famous celebrity and has a happy family with a wife and four small kids. And he got the symptoms in mid-March, and now his family is stable and healthy. vaccine of covid19 We all know that vaccines of covid19 are not in the market yet by any country. Although, The USA is working hard on the vaccine of covid19. And only five topmost pharma companies are punching themselves hard on the vaccine. Bayer Pfizer Merck & Co Johnson & Johnson Eli Lilly Therefore, medical treatment majorly depends on the pharmaceutical method and another non-medical method. In terms of medical treatment, Benzodiazepine, Opioids drugs, and sedative-hypnotic drugs are widely available to treat fever, back pain, and mental illness. And, in order to get the non-medical treatment that includes medication, exercise, home remedies, and yoga to treat anxiety, depression, and isolation.
How to Improve Your Writing Skills Complete Guide - 2021
Ideas, strategies, recommendations, etc., there are many ways to work on writing skills. But still, most of the students struggle with essay writing and other writing assignments because of the lack of good writing skills. A reliable 'write my essay service is the solution to all of your writing problems. However, if you want to work on your writing skills, these tips are for you. Know the value of good writing Remind yourself that writing is a way of learning, not an end in itself. It helps you develop ideas, work on different themes, and develop creative thinking. Writing without a specific purpose in mind won’t take you anywhere. Therefore before you start writing anything, identify the purpose of your writing. Once you know the purpose of your writing, you will have a concrete idea of what you need to write and how you need to write. Regularly work on small assignments There is a famous proverb “practice makes a man perfect,” and this proverb is a simple key to success. If you want to be successful at learning any skill, you need to practice it on a regular basis. Work on small assignments every day to get yourself at a good pace. Get guidance from your teachers Teachers are always available to help you and guide you on how to produce good assignments. Therefore, you should take advantage of having your teachers around. Get their assistance and guidance to improve your writing skills. Read different literature work and analyze the writing Reading helps you develop unique and different ideas. Therefore, make sure you read enough literature and analyze how the writer has used the writing tactics. Accept that writing is hard Well, it is a known fact that writing is a hard, complicated, and messy task. And if you know and accept this fact, you won’t be disappointed with your pace and progress. No matter how much effort you put into your work, it is very difficult to match the professional writing. That is why many 'write my essay for me' services are available to help students. Stress clarity and specificity You might believe that jargon and inflated language create a good piece of writing, but that is not the case. The more abstract and clear language you use in your wiring, the more clear message you can provide through your work. The reader should be able to understand what you are saying by reading your work. They don’t have to google the words to find their meaning so that they can understand what you have said. Work on your grammar knowledge and sentence structure Keep working on grammatical skills. Teachers are not the only ones who notice the grammatical mistakes, but everyone else also does. Work on your writing style to improve the sentence structure. Don’t be afraid to share your opinion Learn to say your perspective in a way that resembles your audience. If you don’t know how to effectively craft your opinion, get help from a professional 'write essay for me' service. Use artificial intelligent tools for getting help There are many artificially intelligent tools available to help you keep track of your writings. These tools smartly capture the spelling or grammatical mistakes and highlight them so that you can notice and correct them. Take a short break whenever you get stuck Take short breaks whenever you get stuck and can’t write anything. Taking a break would help you relax, and with a fresh mind, you can think of different ideas. Encourage yourself to revise your work every time you write something Once you are done writing, make sure you revise it so that you can make sure there is no problem with your writing. Or have someone to read and analyze your work and mention to you the mistakes. Still, if you struggle with the writing assignments, get it done from a essay writing service at reasonable prices. Useful Resources: How to Start Your Research Paper in a few steps - 2021 Guide Simple Steps to Write a Research Paper - 2021 Useful Guide How to Create an Outline for your Research Paper - 2021
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q96-Q120]
QUESTION 96 You have a webchat bot that provides responses from a QnA Maker knowledge base. You need to ensure that the bot uses user feedback to improve the relevance of the responses over time. What should you use? A.key phrase extraction B.sentiment analysis C.business logic D.active learning Answer: D QUESTION 97 You are developing a conversational AI solution that will communicate with users through multiple channels including email, Microsoft Teams, and webchat. Which service should you use? A.Text Analytics B.Azure Bot Service C.Translator D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 98 In which scenario should you use key phrase extraction? A.translating a set of documents from English to German B.generating captions for a video based on the audio track C.identifying whether reviews of a restaurant are positive or negative D.identifying which documents provide information about the same topics Answer: C QUESTION 99 You have insurance claim reports that are stored as text. You need to extract key terms from the reports to generate summaries. Which type of Al workload should you use? A.conversational Al B.anomaly detection C.natural language processing D.computer vision Answer: C QUESTION 100 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Computer vision capabilities can be Deployed to___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: Integrate a facial recognition feature into an app. QUESTION 101 You need to track multiple versions of a model that was trained by using Azure Machine Learning. What should you do? A.Provision an inference duster. B.Explain the model. C.Register the model. D.Register the training data. Answer: C QUESTION 102 You need to develop a chatbot for a website. The chatbot must answer users questions based on the information m the following documents: - A product troubleshooting guide m a Microsoft Word document - A frequently asked questions (FAQ) list on a webpage Which service should you use to process the documents? A.Language Undemanding B.Text Analytics C.Azure Bot Service D.QnA Maker Answer: D QUESTION 103 You are building a knowledge base by using QnA Maker. Which file format can you use to populate the knowledge base? A.PDF B.PPTX C.XML D.ZIP Answer: A QUESTION 104 You use Azure Machine Learning designer to build a model pipeline. What should you create before you can run the pipeline? A.a Jupyter notebook B.a registered model C.a compute resource Answer: C QUESTION 105 You need to build an image tagging solution for social media that tags images of your friends automatically. Which Azure Cognitive Services service should you use? A.Computer Vision B.Face C.Text Analytics D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 106 You use drones to identify where weeds grow between rows of crops to send an Instruction for the removal of the weeds. This is an example of which type of computer vision? A.scene segmentation B.optical character recognition (OCR) C.object detection Answer: A QUESTION 107 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Using Recency, Frequency, and Monetary (RFM) values to identify segments of a customer base is an example of___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: QUESTION 108 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 109 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 110 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 111 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 112 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 113 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 114 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 115 Drag and Drop Question Match the services to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate service from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each service may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point Answer: QUESTION 116 Drag and Drop Question Match the principles of responsible AI to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate principle from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each principle may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 117 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 118 You plan to develop a bot that will enable users to query a knowledge base by using natural language processing. Which two services should you include in the solution? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.QnA Maker B.Azure Bot Service C.Form Recognizer D.Anomaly Detector Answer: AB QUESTION 119 In which two scenarios can you use a speech synthesis solution? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.an automated voice that reads back a credit card number entered into a telephone by using a numeric keypad B.generating live captions for a news broadcast C.extracting key phrases from the audio recording of a meeting D.an AI character in a computer game that speaks audibly to a player Answer: AD QUESTION 120 Drag and Drop Question You need to scan the news for articles about your customers and alert employees when there is a negative article. Positive articles must be added to a press book. Which natural language processing tasks should you use to complete the process? To answer, drag the appropriate tasks to the correct locations. Each task may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and AI-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1VMADE4rTtp2SjgbY_rnCokxgjUS7cH28?usp=sharing