darronclark

Family tree maker upgrade

Family tree maker upgrade is an upgraded version of the old Family tree maker. Family tree maker 2019 include some new advanced features which are only allowed to be used by family tree maker 2019 users. With the help of these new features now you can contact our technical support team directly. For effective and efficient support service you may contact our technician Our technical support team is 24x7 available to give support service. You can call on our toll-free number +1-888-575-2545 for best support service.


How to move ftm 2019 to a new computer? You can do this in many ways but first, you have to create a backup from the existing family tree maker whatsoever version you are using and then after that, you have to shift the data from one computer to the new one and make sure the new computer should have a family tree maker 2019 installed in that and then open up your family tree maker 2019 and select the data of flash drive to move it in this computer and the work is done you had shifted your new family tree maker in this computer as well.
darronclark
0 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Guide to Energy-Efficient Upgrades for Homes and Businesses
With the rise in energy costs and the push for sustainable living, it's more important than ever to make energy-efficient upgrades in our homes and businesses. The Energy Savings Improvement Program provides residents and businesses in with the financial incentives and support needed to make these upgrades a reality. This guide provides an overview of the program and how to participate. (article by WhatsBiomass Energy?) Top Energy Innovation and Emerging Technologies Certificates: The Energy Savings Improvement Program encourages the use of top energy innovation and emerging technologies, such as solar panels, energy-efficient appliances, and advanced energy storage systems. Participants in the program can earn Top Energy Innovation and Emerging Technologies Certificates for making these upgrades, which can be used to receive additional incentives and support. San Joaquin County Solar Program: The Energy Savings Improvement Program is similar in many ways to the San Joaquin County Solar Program, which provides similar incentives and support for residents and businesses in California who are interested in making energy-efficient upgrades. Both programs aim to reduce energy costs and promote sustainable living. Best Batteries for Renewable Energy Storage: For those looking to take their energy-efficient upgrades to the next level, such as Lithium batteries for Solar panels and Husky 48v 5.3kwh lifepo4 batteries. These batteries are considered some of the best for renewable energy storage and are eligible for additional incentives and support through the program. Read for more: NJ Energy Savings Improvement Programs Review Thanks for Reading.
2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 PDF Dumps(Q95-Q135)
QUESTION 95 Refer to the exhibit. The EEM script is applied in the default VDC to collect the outputs during high CPU utilization on the Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switch for all VDCs. Which configuration set must be added to the script to fix the issue? A.switch(config-apple)# event snmp 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.6.1 get-type exact entry-op ge entry-val 50 poll-interval 1 switch(config-apple)# action 0.2 cli enable switch(config-apple)# action 0.5 cli switchto vdc Core switch(config-apple)# action 0.8 cli switchto vdc Distribution B.switch(config-apple)# event snmp oid 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.6.1 get-type exact entry-op ge entry-val 50 poll-interval 1 switch(config-apple)# action 0.2 cli enable switch(config-apple)# action 0.5 cli switchto vdc Core switch(config-apple)# action 0.8 cli switchto vdc Distribution C.switch(config-apple)# event snmp oid 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.6.1 get-type exact entry-op ge entry-val 50 poll-interval 1 switch(config-apple)# action 0.2 cli config t switch(config-apple)# action 0.5 cli switchto vdc Core switch(config-apple)# action 0.8 cli switchto vdc Distribution D.switch(config-apple)# event snmp 1.3.6.1.4.1.9.9.109.1.1.1.1.6.1 get-type exact entry-op ge entry-val 50 poll-interval 1 switch(config-apple)# action 0.2 cli config t switch(config-apple)# action 0.5 cli switchto vdc Core switch(config-apple)# action 0.8 cli switchto vdc Distribution Answer: B QUESTION 96 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer troubleshoots the HSRP configuration and notes that the remote end uses HSRP version 1. The engineer sets the local HSRP to version 1, but the problem continues. Which action resolves the issue? A.Change the local group number to 255 or less and request that the remote data center matches the group member in its configuration. B.Set the local group number as 300 in the remote data center configuration C.Run version 1 and version 2 HSRP on VLAN300 in the local data center. D.Reduce the priority of the local HSRP to below 100 to force the local HSRP to standby and then change the version to version 1. Answer: A QUESTION 97 An engineer must upgrade all components in a Cisco UCS domain to the same package version, but the upgrade process fails to complete. Which set of Auto Install actions resolves the problem? A.Install Infrastructure Firmware, then Install Server Firmware. B.Install infrastructure Firmware, then Install Hypervisor Firmware. C.Install Hypervisor Firmware, then Install Infrastructure Firmware D.Install Server Firmware, then Install Infrastructure Firmware Answer: A QUESTION 98 A Cisco UCSB-Series Blade Server is configured to boot a VMwareESXi host from an EMC VNX storage array by using a Fibre Channel SAN. The boot order is confirmed to be configured as expected but the server fails to boot from the SAN. Which action reserves the problem? A.Set the same WWPN pools for vHBA adapters B.Set the boot LUN to the highest LUN ID in the storage array C.Set the boot LUN to the lowest LUN ID in the storage array D.Set the same WWNN pools for vHBA adaptor Answer: C QUESTION 99 Refer to the Exhibit. An Engineer cannot log in to the Cisco IMC page of the Cisco UCS C220 server. Which action resolve the issue? A.Se the FQDN of the Cisco IMC webpage login page instead of the IP address for the connection to be secure. B.Use the DNS of the Cisco IMC webpage login page instead of the IP address for the connection to be secure. C.Replace the self-signed certificate that is installed on the Cisco IMC with a server certificate that is signed from the client corporate certificate. D.Replace the self-signed certificate that is installed on the Cisco IMC with a user certificate that is signed from the client corporate certificate. Answer: C QUESTION 100 An engineer must place a Cisco UCS B-Series Server in a single server pool in Cisco UCS Manager. The engineer creates a qualification policy, but the server is still seen in multiple pools. Which two actions resolve the issue? (Choose two.) A.Select the Server Pool Policy Qualification from the qualification drop-down menu in the Server Pool Policy B.Select the Server Pool Policy from the qualification drop-down menu in the Server Pool Policy Qualification C.Set the operating system qualifier inside the Server Pool Policy Qualification D.Set the number of vNICs qualifier inside the Server Pool Policy. E.Set the storage capacity qualifier inside the Server Poo. Policy Qualification. Answer: AC QUESTION 101 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer traces the packet flow from the Veth991 of a blade server toward the core switch. The switch reports performance issues. What is the role of the interface Eth1/7? A.IOM network interface B.fabric interconnect uplink interface C.IOM host interface D.server interface Answer: B QUESTION 102 Refer to the exhibit. A PC belongs to VLAN 68. The user experiences a large amount of packet loss when communicating with hosts that are outside of VLAN 68. Which action resolves the problem? A.Replace HSRP with GLBP B.Enable the peer-gateway feature C.Remove the HSRP configuration D.Configure ip arp synchronization on both switches. Answer: B QUESTION 103 A customer reports that the Chassis Management Controller fails to receive chassis information from Cisco UCS Manager. Which set of steps resolves the issue? A.1) Verify that the IOM firmware and Cisco UCS Manager are at different software levels 2) Verify that at least two physical cables between the IOM and fabric interconnect function properly. 3) Check for runtime link down status 4) Reseat the affected IOM. B.1) Verify that the IOM firmware and Cisco UCS Manager are at the same software level. 2) Verify that at least one physical cable between the IOM and fabric interconnect functions properly. 3) Check for runtime link down status 4) Reseat the affected IOM. C.1) Verify that the IOM firmware and Cisco UCS Manager are at the same software level. 2) Verify that at least two physical cables between the IOM and fabric interconnect function properly. 3) Check for runtime link down status. 4) Reseat the affected IOM. D.1) Verify that the IOM firmware and Cisco UCS Manager are at different software levels. 2) Verify that at least one physical cable between the IOM and fabric interconnect functions properly. 3) Check for runtime link down status. 4) Reseat the affected IOM. Answer: B QUESTION 104 Refer to the exhibit. During implementation of a Cisco UCS C-Series Server, an engineer receives the status that is shown in the exhibit. Which action resolves the issue? A.Reconfigure the Drive Type from "Removable" to "Non-Removable" B.Insert an SD card into SLOT-2 C.Configure the RAID that is associated with the card. D.Set SLOT-1 Sync Mode to "Auto" Answer: A QUESTION 105 A system administrator adds two vNICs to an existing service profile that is used to run a vSphere environment to support disjoint Layer 2 network connectivity. However, after the server is rebooted, the host is not accessible on the network. Which action resolves the issue? A.Remove all existing vNICs and add them in the desired order. B.Build a new service profile with the desired network configuration C.Add the disjoint Layer 2 VLANs to an existing vNIC rather than adding new vNICs D.Create a vNIC placement policy to avoid adapter renumbering Answer: C QUESTION 106 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer deploys SAN environment with two interconnected Cisco MDS 9000 Series switches. When the engineer attempts a zone merge, it fails with the error that is presented in the exhibit. Which action resolves the issue? A.Import or export a zone set between the switches to synchronize the switches. B.Change the name of one of the zones to match the other zone set. C.Set the distribute policy of the zone to full. D.Ensure that the zone members have different names. Answer: A QUESTION 107 Refer to the exhibit. One of the vPC VTEPs fails to route VXLAN traffic to vPC connected hosts. When the issue was being diagnosed, it was discovered that the packets that were expected to be forwarded to the MAC address on the SWITCH-VTEP-1 are instead forwarded to the MAC address on SWITCH-VTEP-2 and then dropped. Which action resolves the issue? A.Configure a distributed anycast gateway on both peers B.Configure ip arp synchronize under the VPC domain on both peers C.Configure peer-gateway under the VPC domain on both peers D.Configure a different secondary IP address for one of the vPC peers Answer: C QUESTION 108 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer troubleshoots an OSPF neighborship problem between Router R2 and Router R10. Which action resolves the problem? A.Change area ID on Router R10 B.Resolve unicast reply from Router R2 C.Resolve authentication type on Router R10 D.Change router ID on Router R10 Answer: B QUESTION 109 Refer to the exhibit. VSAN traffic is not routed as expected. Which action should be taken to resolve the issue? A.Reset the error packet counter B.Configure the hello timer to match the neighbor C.Configure the FSPF dead interval with a value higher than 80 seconds D.Reset the inactivity timer on switch-2 Answer: B QUESTION 110 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer configures an authentication domain through an LDAP provider on the Cisco UCS Manager for users from different companies to log into their respective organizations created in the UCS Manager. The engineer tests the configuration and notices that any user has login access to any organization in the UCS Manager. Which action should be taken to resolve the issue? A.Configure the Filter field with sAMAccountName=$company B.Configure the Attribute field with the company C.Configure the Attribute field with sAMAccountName=$company D.Configure the Filter field with the company Answer: A QUESTION 111 A network engineer is implementing the Cisco ACI Fabric and notices that the Leaf-1 switch is registered, has an assigned name, but is displayed as inactive in the APIC. After further investigation, it became clear that the leaf switch was recently moved from another Cisco ACI environment. Which action resolves the problem? A.Clean reload the Leaf-1 switch B.Define the new TEP address for Leaf-1 C.Change the clock offset from low to high between apic 1 and Leaf-1 D.Modify the ISIS interface peering IP address between apic 1 and Leaf-1 Answer: B QUESTION 112 A system administrator connects a Cisco Nexus 2248PQ FEX to a fabric interconnect to expand the ports that are available for connecting Cisco UCS C-Series Rack Servers. In Cisco UCS Manager, the administrator does not see the servers connected to this FEX. Which action should be taken to resolve the issue? A.The FEX must be exchanged so that it supports the connectivity between fabric interconnects and UCS Cseries servers B.The fabric interconnects must be rebooted before the FEX is recognized C.The transceivers must be exchanged to support the connectivity between the FEX and the fabric interconnects D.The ports that connect the FEX to the fabric interconnects must be configured as server ports Answer: D QUESTION 113 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer discovered a VFC interface in a down state on a Cisco Nexus Switch. Which action resolves the problem? A.Change the cable between the switch and the server B.Reset the Cisco Nexus port toward the file server C.Update the CNA firmware and driver versions D.Modify the fip keepalive message time to 30 seconds Answer: D QUESTION 114 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer is configuring the FCoE N_Port virtualization storage area network. After the initial implementation, server 11 fails to connect to the disk array. Which action resolves the issue? A.On MDS interface vfc 1/1, change switchport mode configuration to VF B.On N9K interface vfc11, change switchport mode configuration to NP C.On N9K interface vfc11 and MDS interface vfc 1/1, change switchport mode configuration to F D.On N9K interface vfc11 and MDS interface vfc 1/1, change switchport mode configuration to E Answer: D QUESTION 115 Refer to the exhibits. An engineer is implementing the SAN based on the Cisco MDS 9000 Series Switches. When operating the environment, the engineer encounters the error shown. Which action resolves the issue? A.Copy VSAN 101 to the fabric binding database on the MDS-1 switch B.Add the World Wide Name of the neighboring switch to the MDS-1 switch C.Configure the port security feature on the MDS-1 switch D.Enable VSAN 101 on the peer MDS 2 switch fabric interconnect Answer: B 2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1feRQIR1T37PDk2nuwFIpnzVeG-bXMyGc?usp=sharing
2023년 초인기 웹 데이터 수집 소프트웨어 대비-TOP10
오늘날 웹 데이터 스크래핑은 많은 분야에서 널리 사용되고 있으며 괜찮은 수집 도구에 대한 사람들의 요구도 증가하고 있습니다. 오늘은 인기 웹 데이터 수집 도구 10가지를 소개하고 이러한 수집 도구의 특성을 구체적으로 비교합니다. 관심있으시면 같이 한번 보세요~ 1. ScrapeStorm AI-Powered Web Scraping Tool & Web Data Extractor | ScrapeStorm ScrapeStorm은 인공지능 기술을 기반으로 개발된 지능적이고 무료 웹 데이터 수집 소프트웨어로 웹 주소를 입력하면 리스트 데이터, 테이블 데이터 및 페이지 버튼을 지능적으로 식별할 수 있으며 수집 규칙을 구성할 필요가 없으며 원터치 수집을 지원합니다. 시각적 클릭 조작 인터페이스는 복잡한 수집 규칙을 생성하기 위해 몇 가지 간단한 절차만 필요하며 모든 웹 페이지의 데이터를 쉽게 수집할 수 있습니다. 풍모: l 데이터 스크래핑부터 내보내기까지 전 과정으로 무료로 사용할 수 있습니다. l ScrapeStorm은 여러 가지의 내보내기 방식을 지원합니다. TXT、EXCEL、CSV및HTML을 지원합니다. GoogleSheet및 데이터 베이스(MySQL、MongoDB、SQL Server、PostgreSQL)로 내보낼 수 있습니다. l ScrapeStorm은 스케쥴러, 자동 추출, 파일 다운로드, 가속 엔진, Webhook, API전환 등 다양한 기능을 가지고 있습니다. l ScrapeStorm은 Windows, Mac및 Linux를 지원합니다. 2. Parsehub ParseHub | Free web scraping - The most powerful web scraper Parsehub은 사용하기 쉬운 무료 웹 데이터 수집 도구입니다.  Parsehub는 홈페이지에서 데이터를 분석, 의미 있는 데이터로 변환할 수 있습니다. 풍모: l Parsehub는 JavaScript 렌더링, Ajax 크롤링, Cookies, Session 등의 메커니즘을 지원합니다. l 시각화된 조작 인터페이스입니다. l Parsehub는 무료로 사용할 수 있습니다. 3. ScraperAPI ScraperAPI - The Proxy API For Web Scraping ScraperAPI는 전 세계 1000여개 기업과 개발자를 위해 매달 20억건의 API 요청을 처리합니다. Scraper API는 GET 요청과 URL을 쉽게 통합할 수 있습니다. 문서에는 많은 고급 사용 사례도 제공됩니다. 풍모: l Scraper API는 GET 요청과 URL을 쉽게 통합할 수 있습니다. l ScraperAPI는 CAPTCHA 자동화를 실현할 수 있습니다. l IP 금지 및 안전 문자메시지를 차단할 수 없습니다. l 첫달은 무료, 다음달은 $29부터 결제하셔야 합니다. 4. Scrapinghub World's Leading Web Scraping Service | Zyte Scrapinghub는 수천 명의 개발자가 귀중한 데이터를 얻을 수 있도록 도와주는 클라우드 기반 데이터 추출 도구입니다. 오픈 소스 비전 데이터 크롤링 도구를 사용하여 프로그래밍 지식 없이 웹 사이트 데이터를 크롤링할 수 있습니다. 풍모: l Scrapinghub는 Crawlera를 사용하고, 로봇에 의해 보호되는 사이트를 쉽게 스크롤할 수 있습니다. l 사용자는 간단한 HTTP API를 통해 여러 IP와 위치에서 데이터를 탐색할 수 있습니다. l 유료로 사용해야 합니다. 5. ProWebScraper ProWebScraper - Fast and Powerful Web Scraping Tool ProWebScraper는 대규모 데이터 수집 및 내보내기에 매우 유용합니다. ProWebScraper는 비즈니스 운영, 마켓플레이스 스타트업, 데이터 과학자, 가격 책정 관리자 등을 위해 특별히 만들어진 수집 도구입니다. 풍모: l ProWebScraper는 CSV, JSON 및 API 내보내기 형식을 지원합니아. l ProWebScraper는 1000 페이지의 데이터를 크롤링할 수 있습니다. l ProWebScraper는 사용자 지정 CSS 및 Xpath 선택기를 톨해 숨겨진 데이터 추출할 수 있습니다. 6. Dexi.io Dexi.io - Digital Commerce Intelligence, Retail, Brands & E-Commerce 웹 브라우저 기반 웹 수집 도구인 Dexi.io 을 사용하면 모든 웹 사이트에서 데이터를 추출하고 데이터 추출, 작업 생성, 결과 내보내기 등 3가지 유형의 로봇을 제공할 수 있습니다. 풍모: l Dexi.io은 실시간 데이터 추출하는 유료 서비스를 제공합니다. l Dexi.io은 데이터를 JSON나 CSV파일로 내보낼 수 있습니다. 7. Octoparse Web Scraping Tool & Free Web Crawlers | Octoparse Octoparse는 운영자의 인터넷 실명제 실사 데이터를 기반으로 웹 데이터 수집, 모바일 인터넷 데이터 및 API 인터페이스 서비스와 같은 서비스를 통합하는 데이터 서비스 플랫폼입니다. 풍모: l Octoparse은 웹페이지 광고 차단 기능을 가지고 있습니다. l Octoparse은 Excel, TXT, HTML의 데이터 내보내기 방식을 지원합니다. 데이터 베이스로 내보낼 수도 있습니다. l Octoparse은 또한 내장된 Regex와 XPath 구성을 사용하여 데이터를 정확하게 찾을 수 있어 복잡한 구조의 웹사이트를 추출할 수 있습니다. 8. Import.io Enterprise scale eCommerce data to drive growth - Import.io Import.io 은 클릭 몇 번으로 웹 데이터를 자신의 앱이나 사이트에 통합할 수 있습니다. 모든 웹 사이트에 적응할 수 있으며 조작이 간단하고 자동으로 수집되며 수집 결과를 시각화할 수 있습니다. 풍모: l Import.io은 Windows, Mac OS X 및 Linux를 지원합니다. l 매주, 매일 또는 매시간 크롤링 작업을 예약할 수 있습니다. l Import.io은 구체적인 필드를 선택할 수 없고 자동으로 페이지를 넘길 수 없습니다. 9. Diffbot Diffbot | Knowledge Graph, AI Web Data Extraction and Crawling Diffbot을 사용하면 웹 페이지에서 다양한 유형의 데이터를 쉽게 수집할 수 있으며 Diffbot은 주로 복잡한 비정형 텍스트 데이터를 처리해야 하는 개발자를 대상으로 합니다. 풍모: l 자연어 처리 능력과 지식 정보 기능은 아주 강합니다. l 가격이 비교적 비싸고 가장 싼 플랜에도 $299/월입니다. 10. Data Steramer Datastreamer – The Data Pipeline for Data Products Data Steramer도구는 웹에서 소셜 미디어 콘텐츠를 가져오는 데에 도움이 됩니다. 자연어 처리를 사용하여 중요한 메타 데이터를 추출할 수 있습니다. 풍모: l Kibana및Elasticsearch 제공하는 통합 전체 택스트 검색 l Data Steramer은 사용하기 쉽고 포괄적인 관리 콘솔을 가지고 있습니다. 일반적으로 이러한 수집 도구는 고유한 특성을 가지며 여러분들이 자신의 필요에 따라 선택할 수 있습니다. 초보자의 경우ScrapeStorm이라는 수집 소프트웨어를 사용하는 것이 더 추천되며 스크랩스톰은 원터치 수집을 지원하며 조작이 매우 간단하고 기능이 풍부하여 쉽게 사용할 수 있습니다. 이상 본편의 공유내용입니다~적절한 웹데이터 수집도구를 선택하는데 도움이 되시길 바랍니다!
Get An Intense Vaping Excursion With The Pod 5500 disposable vape!
Use electronic cigarettes or vapes currently? You may consider using the disposable kind. Disposable Vapes provide a number of benefits, many of which are applicable to new users. Starting out, it will be better for your budget. Without drastically draining your financial resources, you may really experiment with various vaporizers and vape juice flavours. If you're new to using e-cigars, it's also important to understand how these devices work. It's usually a good idea to do your research before taking any action, and this is certainly true of the demand for disposable vape pods. One of the questions new vapers have the most is how to know whether a disposable vape is empty. As you can probably guess from the name, a disposable vape or electronic cigarette may only be used for a short time. You should be aware of this before you finally dispose of the item after the battery runs out or it is empty. You can tell if your vaporizer is full or empty by using the following recommendations. For a number of reasons, the Pod 5500 disposable vape distinguishes it from the competitors. It helps you to enjoy it for a longer amount of time because it has a 5500 puff capacity. You could enjoy vaping more if you use Pod 5500 because it only has 5.5% nicotine, which experts believe is safe to use. Furthermore, you don't have to worry about sticking to one flavour because the Pod 5500 disposable vape comes in 26 various flavour combinations, both new and old. Only the counsel of experts and thorough investigation are used to take tastes into account. The good part is that you can either recharge it or throw it away if you want to use it again. It includes a Micro USB charger and a 600mAh internal battery. Its adjustable airflow, made possible by a control ring at the bottom, is Pod 5500's best feature. Don't you think that's exciting? Does the Pod 5500 disposable vaporizer make users feel high? This question frequently arises in the expert's remark section. Pod 5500 causes vapers to get high, right? When we inquired about the matter with professionals in the field, they responded that the claim is inaccurate. Vapers won't get high with inhaling pod 5500 since it only has 5.5% nicotine, which is the level that medical authorities deem safe to use. Furthermore, the 5500 disposable pod vape is made in compliance with the rules and regulations imposed by local, state, and federal authorities. The device is portable and easy to carry in your pocket or baggage. You may undoubtedly appreciate it when on a short or lengthy vacation, or even just while unwinding on your couch at home. In conclusion, you won't get high by consuming Pod 5500. You ought to relax and enjoy your favourite flavours of Pod 5500 disposable. What flavours are available that we could appreciate the most? For any well-known company, introducing a new product is one thing, but maintaining its reputation is crucial. The same restriction applies to the Pod 5500 Disposable Vape. The 26 unique vape flavours that this pod 5500 provides will certainly be enjoyed by vapers. Choosing the best flavour among the options is challenging because they all seem delectable. All flavours have been tasted, assessed, and recommended to vapers by experts in order to enhance their vaping experience. The different Pod 5500 flavors are listed below: 1. Cotton Carnival (Cotton Candy). 2. Strawberry kiwi 3. Peblez 4. Mighty Mint Sapphire 5. Marshmallow 6. Hawaiian 7. Frozen Strawberry Guava 8. Frozen Sour Apple 9. Aloe Grape 10. Cookies and Cream 11. Chilled Blue Razz 12. Blue razz lemonade 13. Blue Razz Chew 14. Berry lush Apple 15. Arctic Lush 16. Strawberry Snow Cone 17. Pod Energy 18. Sour strawberry gummy 19. Glazed Donut 20. Glacier grape chew 21. Polar peach (peach ice) 22. Blueberry Muffin 23. Loops 24. Banana Frost 25. Arctic Blue Razz Watermelon. Wrapping It Up You may have noticed a variety of vaping goods on the market, but have you heard about the Pod 5500 Disposable Vape? If not, you have come to the proper place today. We have done some investigation and collected some data regarding the Pod 5500, an updated gadget, from the desk of pod juice. It is colourful and loaded with robust flavours that are prepared to launch the voyage into the infinite. Are you prepared to join the voyage, is the question? If so, be sure to read the entire article—you won't be let down, we guarantee it! The Pod 5500 disposable vape is unquestionably a vape product that vapers should not pass up trying. Try it once in order to understand or experience it better.