Emiliabrown
10+ Views
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
CompTIA PenTest+ Exam Prüfungsfragen PT0-001 deutsch Prüfung
Machen Sie sich bereit für die CompTIA PenTest+ Exam Prüfungsfragen PT0-001 deutsch Prüfung mit PT0-001-Dumps www.itpruefungsfragen.de. Wenn Sie sich in CompTIA zertifizieren lassen möchten, müssen Sie lediglich die PT0-001-Prüfung ablegen, um sich als CompTIA Dynamics 365 Sales zertifizieren zu lassen. In der heutigen Zeit wird CompTIA zu einem Favoriten von Unternehmen. Unternehmen bewegen sich darauf zu und müssen dafür CompTIA oder wie jeder andere Anbieter zertifiziert sein CompTIA CompTIA Dynamics 365 PT0-001 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen it-pruefungen.ch Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung PT0-001 Prüfungsnummer:PT0-001 Prüfungsname:(deutsche Version ung englCompTIAhe Version) CompTIA PenTest+ Exam Version:V19.99 Anzahl:261 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen Kommen wir nun zu dem grundlegenden Punkt zurück, warum es 2020 wichtig ist, sich für CompTIA PT0-001 zertifizieren zu lassen. Sie können feststellen, dass die Nachfrage nach CompTIA-Jobs in diesem Unternehmen sehr schnell steigt und CompTIA zertifizierte Fachkräfte benötigt. Nach dem Löschen der CompTIA PT0-001-Prüfung. Sie werden jeden Job bekommen, den Sie wollen. Das Bestehen der PT0-001-Prüfung ist die grundlegende Hürde, die Sie überwinden müssen. Um die PT0-001-Prüfung zu bestehen, benötigen Sie einen authentCompTIAhen PT0-001-Dumps, der Ihnen beim Bestehen dieser CompTIA-Zertifizierungsprüfung hilft. Ich werde darauf hinweisen, wie Sie Ihre Karriere als CompTIA-Experte fortsetzen können und welche Schritte Sie benötigen, um die CompTIA PT0-001-Prüfung zu bestehen. In diesem Artikel erhalten Sie die besten CompTIA PT0-001-Dumps. CompTIA ist die Zukunft und CompTIA erweist sich als diejenigen, die diese Branche fördern. CompTIA bietet viele Zertifizierungen an. Eines davon, CompTIA PT0-001, werden wir weiter diskutieren. Warum die CompTIA PT0-001-Zertifizierung wichtig ist: CompTIA ist zu einem wichtigen Aspekt des heutigen Lebens geworden. Mit Fragen zum CompTIA PT0-001-Praxistest werden Sie als CompTIA zertifiziert. CompTIA bietet Zertifizierungen an, mit denen Sie wissen, wie Sie damit umgehen können. Zertifizierung als CompTIA: Die Zertifizierung als CompTIA ist Ihr Hauptanliegen. Dafür benötigen Sie die richtige Motivation, da das Löschen des PT0-001-Tests keine leichte Aufgabe ist. Um die CompTIA PT0-001-Prüfung zu bestehen, benötigen Sie geeignete Ressourcen, die Ihnen bei Ihren PT0-001-Übungsfragen helfen. Um als CompTIA zertifiziert zu werden. Das erste, was Sie tun müssen, ist, Grundkenntnisse über die PT0-001-Prüfung zu haben. Auch wenn Sie keine Kenntnisse über CompTIA PT0-001 haben, ist dies kein Problem. Ich werde auch darauf zurückkommen. Unternehmen, die Sie einstellen möchten, möchten Ihre Zertifizierung in CompTIA Dynamics 365 Sales sehen. Die Zertifizierung ist ein Beweis dafür, dass Sie Ihre Arbeit als CompTIA-Spezialist kennen. Ressourcen zum Bestehen der CompTIA-Prüfung PT0-001: Es gibt viele Ressourcen, um die PT0-001-Prüfung zu bestehen. Diejenige, die ich Ihnen sagen werde, ist die beste und authentCompTIAhste Ressource für den CompTIA PT0-001-Dump-Mock-Test. www.itpruefungsfragen.de bietet die authentCompTIAhsten CompTIA PT0-001-Dumps für die neueste Praxis. Nach der Verwendung können Sie die PT0-001-Prüfung problemlos bestehen. www.itpruefungsfragen.de hat authentCompTIAhe und gültige CompTIA PT0-001 Dumps mit einer Erfolgsquote von 99% bereitgestellt. PT0-001 PDF-Übungsfragen sind die einzigen, die Sie benötigen, um Ihre PT0-001-Prüfung zu bestehen. Es gibt zwei Formen, in denen Sie CompTIA PT0-001-Übungs-Braindumps verwenden können. Eine davon ist in Softwareform, die wir CompTIA PT0-001-Software-Simulator nennen, und die andere sind PT0-001-PDF-Fragen. Der Vorteil der PT0-001 PDF-Version besteht darin, dass Sie sie überall hin mitnehmen können. Verwenden Sie die PT0-001-Übungsfragen. Wenn Sie nicht zu Hause sind oder woanders arbeiten, können Sie die PT0-001-PDF-Übungsfrage verwenden, um Ihr Training fortzusetzen. Sie können die tatsächlichen Dumps des PT0-001 CompTIA verwenden, um eine Echtzeit-Prüfungsumgebung zu erhalten. Sie bieten CompTIA PT0-001 Practice Dumps mit großem Erfolg. Sie benötigen keine Vorkenntnisse, um die PT0-001-Prüfung zu bestehen. Alles was Sie brauchen ist dieser PT0-001 Dumps. Wenn Sie CompTIA PT0-001-Testdumps ordnungsgemäß vorbereiten, benötigen Sie keine andere CompTIA PT0-001-Übungsressource, um Ihre Prüfung zu beenden.
UGC NET Exam Dates 2021: Schedule, Timetable & Notifications
Are you looking for UGC NET Exam Dates 2021? Here you can check the complete NTA UGC NET 2021 Time Schedule for all branches. The UGC NET Notification, for exam dates and other details, is released approximately 2 months before the exam. That said the notification for the UGC NET 2021 exam had come out on the 2nd February 2021. A public notice was also announced on the same day declaring the dates and the specifics and acted as a precursor to the actual notification of the exam. Initially, the last date of registration for the UGC NET 2021 was 3rd March, but another notice issued by the NTA announced the extension of the last date for online registrations to 9th March 2021. The original dates of the correction window, which were from 5th – 9th March 2021, were revised to 12th – 16th March 2021. UGC NET Exam Dates 2020-21: The National Testing Agency (NTA) has postponed the UGC NET 2021 exam due to the COVID-19 outbreak. The exam was scheduled to take place from May 2 to May 17, 2021. The NTA will reveal the new dates later. Latest News: April 20, 2021: The NTA has postponed the UGC NET exam dates 2021, due to an unexpected increase in COVID-19 cases in India. The new dates will be revealed in the near future. UGC NET Exam Dates have Been Announced by Education Minister “Dr.Ramesh Pokhriyal NIshank” through Twitter, According to Sources, UGC NET Exam 2021 for JRF and Assistant Professor will begin from May 2nd, 2021 and Continues till 17th May 2021. Check here: UGC NET Exam Date Upcoming Notification 2021
[June-2021]Braindump2go New MS-101 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q272-Q291)
QUESTION 272 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You plan to deploy 100 new Windows 10 devices. You need to identify the appropriate version of Windows 10 for the new devices. The version must meet the following requirements: - Be serviced for a minimum of 24 months. - Support Microsoft Application Virtualization (App-V). Which version should you identify? A.Windows 10 Pro, version 1909 B.Windows 10 Pro, version 2004 C.Windows 10 Enterprise, version 1909 D.Windows 10 Enterprise, version 2004 Answer: D QUESTION 273 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains four devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune as shown in the following table. You plan to deploy Microsoft 365 Apps for enterprise by using Microsoft Endpoint Manager. To which devices can you deploy Microsoft 365 Apps for enterprise? A.Device1 only B.Device1 and Device3 only C.Device2 and Device4 only D.Device1, Device2, and Device3 only E.Device1, Device2, Device3, and Device4 Answer: B QUESTION 274 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains the devices shown in the following table. You plan to review device startup performance issues by using Endpoint analytics. Which devices can you monitor by using Endpoint analytics? A.Device1 only B.Device1 and Device2 only C.Device1, Device2, and Device3 only D.Device1, Device2, and Device4 only E.Device1, Device2, Device3, and Device4 Answer: A QUESTION 275 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains 100 Windows 10 devices. You plan to deploy a Windows 10 Security Baseline profile that will protect secrets stored in memory. What should you configure in the profile? A.Microsoft Defender Credential Guard B.BitLocker Drive Encryption (BitLocker) C.Microsoft Defender D.Microsoft Defender Exploit Guard Answer: A QUESTION 276 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer that runs Windows 10. You need to verify which version of Windows 10 is installed. Solution: From Device Manager, you view the computer properties. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 277 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer that runs Windows 10. You need to verify which version of Windows 10 is installed. Solution: At a command prompt, you run the winver.exe command. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 278 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer that runs Windows 10. You need to verify which version of Windows 10 is installed. Solution: From the Settings app, you select Update & Security to view the update history. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 279 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. You plan to manage incidents in the tenant by using the Microsoft 365 security center. Which Microsoft service source will appear on the Incidents page of the Microsoft 365 security center? A.Microsoft Cloud App Security B.Azure Sentinel C.Azure Web Application Firewall D.Azure Defender Answer: A QUESTION 280 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. You plan to manage incidents in the tenant by using the Microsoft 365 security center. Which Microsoft service source will appear on the Incidents page of the Microsoft 365 security center? A.Azure Sentinel B.Azure Information Protection C.Azure Security Center D.Microsoft Defender for Identity Answer: D QUESTION 281 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. All users have Mac computers. All the computers are enrolled in Microsoft Endpoint Manager and onboarded to Microsoft Defender Advanced Threat Protection (Microsoft Defender ATP). You need to configure Microsoft Defender ATP on the computers. What should you create from the Endpoint Management admin center? A.a Microsoft Defender ATP baseline profile B.a device configuration profile C.an update policy for iOS D.a mobile device management (MDM) security baseline profile Answer: B QUESTION 282 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You need to be notified when emails with attachments that contain sensitive personal data are sent to external recipients. Which two policies can you use? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.a data loss prevention (DLP) policy B.a sensitivity label policy C.a Microsoft Cloud App Security file policy D.a communication compliance policy E.a retention label policy Answer: AD QUESTION 283 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You create an auto-labeling policy to encrypt emails that contain a sensitive info type. You specify the locations where the policy will be applied. You need to deploy the policy. What should you do first? A.Review the sensitive information in Activity explorer B.Turn on the policy C.Run the policy in simulation mode D.Configure Azure Information Protection analytics Answer: C QUESTION 284 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant and a LinkedIn company page. You plan to archive data from the LinkedIn page to Microsoft 365 by using the LinkedIn connector. Where can you store data from the LinkedIn connector? A.a Microsoft OneDrive for Business folder B.a Microsoft SharePoint Online document library C.a Microsoft 365 mailbox D.Azure Files Answer: C QUESTION 285 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains two users named User1 and User2 and the groups shown in the following table. You have a Microsoft Intune enrollment policy that has the following settings: MDM user scope: Some - Groups: Group1 MAM user scope: Some - Groups: Group2 You purchase the devices shown in the following table. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 286 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that contains devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune. The devices are configured as shown in the following table. You plan to perform the following device management tasks in Microsoft Endpoint Manager: - Deploy a VPN connection by using a VPN device configuration profile. - Configure security settings by using an Endpoint Protection device configuration profile. You need to identify which devices will support the management tasks. What should you identify? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 287 Drag and Drop Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains 500 Android devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune. You need to use Microsoft Endpoint Manager to deploy a managed Google Play app to the devices. Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: QUESTION 288 Drag and Drop Question Your company has a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. Users access resources in the tenant by using both personal and company-owned Android devices. Company policies requires that the devices have a threat level of medium or lower to access Microsoft Exchange Online mailboxes. You need to recommend a solution to identify the threat level of the devices and to control access of the devices to the resources. What should you include in the solution for each device type? To answer, drag the appropriate components to the correct devices. Each component may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 289 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains five devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune as shown in the following table. All the devices have an app named App1 installed. You need to prevent users from copying data from App1 and pasting the data into other apps. Which policy should you create in Microsoft Endpoint Manager, and what is the minimum number of required policies? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 290 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains 500 Windows 10 devices and a Windows 10 compliance policy. You deploy a third-party antivirus solution to the devices. You need to ensure that the devices are marked as compliant. Which three settings should you modify in the compliance policy? To answer, select the appropriate settings in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 291 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains a Microsoft SharePoint Online site named Site1. Site1 contains the files shown in the following table. You create a sensitivity label named Sensitivity1 and an auto-label policy that has the following configurations: - Name: AutoLabel1 - Label to auto-apply: Sensitivity1 - Rules for SharePoint Online sites: Rule1-SPO - Choose locations where you want to apply the label: Site1 - Rule1-SPO is configured as shown in the following exhibit. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-101 PDF and MS-101 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1KVZ6uvgke0CyiKN6s3PCc3F5LsZZYt7A?usp=sharing
CompTIA Network+ Prüfungsfragen N10-007-deutsch zertifizierung
Deutschsprachiger Kurs---Aktuelle CompTIA Network+ Prüfungsfragen N10-007-deutsch zertifizierung Fragenkatalog Testfragen - CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam www.it-pruefungen.de Egal, ob Sie die anspruchsvollste CompTIA N10-007-Prüfung im ersten Versuch bestehen möchten oder den Traum haben, in einen Traumjob zu gelangen, Ihre Vorbereitung entscheidet über Ihren Erfolg oder Misserfolg. Je mehr Sie üben, desto mehr haben Sie die Chance, Erfolg zu haben. Gleiches gilt, wenn Sie nach dem Bestehen der CompTIA-Prüfung für Identität und Dienste eine CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam erreichen möchten. Um eine CompTIA N10-007-Prüfung abzulegen, sollten Sie nach der Registrierung mit der Vorbereitung mit CompTIA N10-007 Questions pdf beginnen. Der Schlüssel zum Erreichen des ersten Versuchs besteht darin, sich gemäß den it-zertifizierung N10-007 Prüfungsfragen CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam vorzubereiten. Hier stellt sich jedoch die Frage, wie Sie die CompTIA CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam-Standards vorbereiten und befolgen sollten, um die N10-007-Prüfung zu bestehen. Obwohl es auf dem Markt Hunderte von vorbereitenden Leitfäden gibt, bietet Ihnen www.it-pruefungen.de beim ersten Versuch eine Erfolgsgarantie. www.it-pruefungen.de bietet seine N10-007-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien in Form von CompTIA N10-007 PDF- und N10-007-testsoftware an. CompTIA N10-007 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen it-pruefungen.ch Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung N10-007 Prüfungsnummer:N10-007 Prüfungsname:CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam Version:V19.99 Anzahl:636 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen Klicken Sie hier und laden Sie CompTIA N10-007 Exam Buch Unterlagen und Materialien herunter: https://www.www.it-pruefungen.de/N10-007 Die besten Funktionen von www.it-pruefungen.de CompTIA N10-007 Buch Unterlagen und Materialien: Hier werde ich einige Funktionen der CompTIA N10-007-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien unter www.it-pruefungen.de erläutern, die Ihnen helfen können, die Unterschiede zwischen unseren CompTIA N10-007-Prüfung Buch Unterlagen und Materialien zu erkennen und die CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam-Prüfung zu bestehen zuversichtlich. Erstklassige CompTIA N10-007 Buch Unterlagen und Materialien - Einfach herunterzuladen! www.it-pruefungen.de CompTIA N10-007 Buch Unterlagen und Materialien sind super einfach herunterzuladen und für jedermann zu installieren. Sie können die Demoversion unserer N10-007-Fragen vor dem Kauf testen und die Vollversion direkt nach der Zahlung herunterladen. Die N10-007-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien sind PDF-Dateien, Plug-and-Play-Dateien. Sie können auf Ihren Handys ausgeführt werden und überall und jederzeit lernen. Wenn Sie Probleme beim Lesen eines CompTIA N10-007-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien-PDFs auf dem Bildschirm haben, können Sie einen Ausdruck erstellen. Auf der anderen Seite kann die testsoftware auf einem Windows-Computer ausgeführt werden. Sie müssen keine bestimmte Software installieren, um den Simulator auf Ihren Computern auszuführen. Echte CompTIA N10-007 Prüfungsfragen Antworten PDF: www.it-pruefungen.de CompTIA N10-007-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien sind eine wertvolle Quelle für die Vorbereitung der CompTIA N10-007-Prüfung auf eine Karriere in der IT oder im Networking. Die Fachleute haben es entworfen und alle Fragen und Antworten zu CompTIA N10-007 in die N10-007-Prüfungsabbilder aufgenommen, die mit hoher Wahrscheinlichkeit in der endgültigen CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam-Prüfung erscheinen. Die Experten haben nützliche Tipps hinzugefügt, die Ihnen helfen können, die N10-007-Prüfung in kürzester Zeit zu lösen. Wir haben beide www.it-pruefungen.de N10-007 pdf-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien entworfen, um das Niveau des Anfängers zu berücksichtigen. Unsere CompTIA N10-007-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien sind für alle geeignet, eignen sich jedoch hervorragend für Anfänger, die die CompTIA-Prüfung für Identität und Dienste wiederholt nicht bestehen. Die Experten aktualisieren das PDF und den Simulator von N10-007 Buch Unterlagen und Materialien im Laufe der Zeit und markieren die Änderungen online. www.it-pruefungen.de brachte CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam Questions auf den Markt, nachdem Tausende von Fachleuten auf der ganzen Welt Feedback gegeben hatten. CompTIA N10-007-Prüfung testsoftware zum Verständnis des N10-007-IT-Prüfung: Die testsoftware bietet die echte CompTIA CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam-Prüfungsumgebung, während Sie die nachgebildete CompTIA CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam-Prüfung versuchen. Sie können das aktuelle CompTIA N10-007-Prüfungsszenario während des Trainings auf unserem Simulator spüren. Sie können viele neue Dinge in der Software lernen, die Ihnen helfen können, die echte N10-007-Prüfung sicher zu lösen. Der Versuch, Scheinprüfungen mit der Prüfung testsoftware durchzuführen, ist eine hervorragende Methode, um das Vertrauen in CompTIA N10-007-Prüfungen zu stärken und Zeitmanagementfähigkeiten zu erlernen. Die nachgebildete CompTIA N10-007-Prüfung hilft Ihnen auch dabei, den Druck der CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam-Prüfung zu bewältigen und die kniffligen CompTIA N10-007-Fragen der Mindestdauer zu lösen. Der Simulator bietet die Möglichkeit, Zeit, Thema und Frage während des Trainings zu ändern. Sie können Ihre CompTIA N10-007-Prüfungsfragen entsprechend Ihrer Vorbereitungsstufe gestalten. ERHALTEN SIE ERFOLG IN DER CompTIA N10-007-PRÜFUNG IM ERSTEN VERSUCH: Das PDF mit den N10-007-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien ist gut zu studieren und vorzubereiten, während die Software für die Praxis vorgesehen ist. Beide CompTIA N10-007-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien haben ihre Bedeutung für das Bestehen der CompTIA N10-007-Prüfung. Die einzigartige Funktion unseres PDF-Dokuments mit CompTIA-Prüfungsfragen besteht darin, dass wir die CompTIA 365-Fragen zu Identität und Diensten hinzugefügt haben, die der Prüfung zu CompTIA CompTIA Network+ Certification Examn ähneln. Wir haben alle N10-007-PDF-Fragen hinzugefügt, die möglicherweise in der aktuellen CompTIA N10-007-Prüfung erscheinen. Sie werden auf die Probleme stoßen, wenn Sie die nachgebildete CompTIA N10-007-Prüfung versuchen. Das Üben solcher N10-007-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien-Fragen verbessert nicht nur Ihr Wissen, sondern verkürzt auch Ihre Lernzeit. Sie können die N10-007-Fragen, die in den früheren Veröffentlichungen aufgetaucht sind, zum besseren Verständnis lösen. www.it-pruefungen.de N10-007 Buch Unterlagen und Materialien sind die beste Option, um sich auf die Mindestdauer vorzubereiten. Vergessen Sie, die N10-007-Prüfung mit CompTIA N10-007-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien nicht zu bestehen ~ 100% Geld-zurück-Garantie: www.it-pruefungen.de CompTIA N10-007-Buch Unterlagen und Materialien, die so konzipiert sind, dass ein Aspirant die CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam-Prüfung im ersten Versuch bestehen kann, wenn Sie sich gemäß unseren Anweisungen vorbereiten. Wenn Sie jedoch trotz der Verwendung unserer CompTIA N10-007-Prüfung Prüfungsfragen fehlschlagen, können Sie eine Geld-zurück-Option verwenden. Unsere CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam-Prüfung Buch Unterlagen und Materialien sind nicht nur billig, leicht verfügbar, sondern bieten Ihnen auch eine Geld-zurück-Garantie. Sie können alle Anweisungen lesen, bevor Sie Ihr Geld im Falle eines Fehlers einfordern. Jetzt ist Ihr Geld sicher und Sie können die CompTIA N10-007-Prüfung mit dem N10-007-Prüfungsvorbereitungsmaterial von www.it-pruesatz.de sicher kaufen und mit der Vorbereitung beginnen.
[June-2021]Braindump2go New MB-230 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q130-Q150)
QUESTION 130 You are a system administrator for Dynamics 365 for Customer Service. All child cases must inherit the product, customer name, case title, and case type from the parent case. Parent cases must not be closed until all child cases are closed. You need to configure cases. What should you do? A.Validate that customer and case title fields have not been removed as fields that child cases inherit from parent cases. Add product and case-type fields to the list. Set the closure preference setting to Don't allow parent case closure until all child cases are closed. B.On the case entity, update the Parent case-Child case 1:N relationship field mapping to include the fields. Create a business rule on the case entity to prevent the parent from closing if it has one or more open child cases. C.Create a business rule. D.Validate that customer and case title fields have not been removed as fields that child cases inherit from the parent cases. Add product and case-type fields to the list. The closure preference setting does not need to be changed. This is default behavior. Answer: A QUESTION 131 A company uses Dynamics 365 Customer Service. You are configuring the advanced similarity rules. You create a similarity rule on cases and put an exact match for the Modified On field in the Match Fields tab. You test the rule and discover that exact matches do not appear. You need to determine why the rule is not working. What are two possible reasons why the rule is not working? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.A Power Automate flow was not created. B.The similarity rule is deactivated. C.The security role is not set to run the similarity rule. D.The similarity rule was not published. E.The Modified On field is not set to searchable in the customization of the case entity in the solution. Answer: BE QUESTION 132 You are a help desk representative for an organization using Dynamics 365 Customer Service. Users need to search within the system for similar cases. None of the out-of-the-box settings have been changed. You need to determine which search features are available for use by default. Which two search features are available? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Advanced Find B.Quick Find C.Relevance Search D.Full-text Quick Find Answer: AB QUESTION 133 You are a Dynamics 365 Customer Service administrator. You need to add a new status reason to the case entity. What are two possible ways to accomplish the goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Navigate to Cases in the Customer Service Hub app. Open a record, edit the form, and then edit the Status reason field. B.Modify the existing solution and the case entity. Edit the status reason and add an additional status reason value. C.Create a new solution and add the existing Case entity. Select Status Reason and add a new value. D.Modify the existing solution. Add another entity named Status. Then, create a status reason field with additional options. Answer: BC QUESTION 134 You set a default entitlement for a customer. You need to ensure that the default entitlement is automatically associated with a case. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create a case. B.Update the customer, contact, or product field on an existing case. C.Update the description field on an existing case. D.Add an activity to an existing case. Answer: AB QUESTION 135 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You are a Dynamics 365 for Customer Service system administrator for Contoso, Ltd. You need to automatically create cases from emails sent to the support@contoso.com email address. Solution: Create an automatic record creation and update rule. Set the Source type to Email, and then select the queue. Configure conditions for record creation. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 136 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You are implementing Dynamics 365 Customer Service for a call center. There are separate queues for level1 and level2. You need to set up the queues to meet the following requirements: - Users must have their own queues that no one else can access. - Users must not be able to view each other's queue. - Users must be able to work from the support queue. Solution: - Set up each user queue to be private. - Set up level1 and level2 queues to be public and add applicable members. - Set up the support queue to be public. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 137 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You are implementing Dynamics 365 Customer Service for a call center. There are separate queues for level1 and level2. You need to set up the queues to meet the following requirements: - Users must have their own queues that no one else can access. - Users must not be able to view each other's queue. - Users must be able to work from the support queue. Solution: - Set up each user queue to be private. - Set up level1 and level2 queues to be public and add applicable members. - Set up the support queue to be private. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 138 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You are implementing Dynamics 365 Customer Service for a call center. There are separate queues for level1 and level2. You need to set up the queues to meet the following requirements: - Users must have their own queues that no one else can access. - Users must not be able to view each other's queue. - Users must be able to work from the support queue. Solution: - Set up each user queue to be public. - Set up level1 and level2 queues to be public and add applicable members. - Set up the support queue to be public. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 139 You are a Dynamics 365 Customer Service administrator. You are creating a customer service schedule. You need to ensure that the schedule shows the correct time zone for available customer service hours. What should you do? A.Set the time zone in each customized schedule. B.Allow the system to automatically convert to each user's time zone when a user signs in. C.Set the time zone in Dynamics 365 personal options. D.Set the time zone to GMT (Coordinated Universal Time) to enable conversion when you sign in. Answer: A QUESTION 140 A company uses Dynamics 365 Customer Service. The schedule shows working intervals of 45 minutes. The intervals cause customer service representatives to have too much free time during working hours. The company wants to change the intervals to every 30 minutes. You need to configure the intervals. What should you configure? A.Schedule with travel time and distance B.Fulfillment preferences C.Resource crew scheduling D.Requirement groups E.Schedule within time constraints Answer: B QUESTION 141 You are helping a company implement Power Virtual Agents with Omnichannel for Customer Service. The company has a chatbot that escalates to a manager if a customer wants to escalate from a chatbot. You need to configure a prerequisite before you can implement the chatbot. Which prerequisite should you configure? A.Configure context variables for a chatbot. B.Create one chatbot in one queue with a human having a higher capacity over the chatbot. C.Create one chatbot in one queue with the chatbot having the highest capacity over human capacity. D.Configure a Microsoft Teams support channel for the chatbot. E.Configure an SMS channel for a chatbot. Answer: A QUESTION 142 A company is implementing Omnichannel for Customer Service. The company separates agents into teams for billing, new product inquiries, support, and warranty. The new product team currently handles text messages, emails, and live chats from the company website. The company plans to release a new product. Before the new product launch, the company wants to add the ability to manage conversations coming in from Facebook and Twitter. You need to configure the system with the least amount of effort. What should you do? A.Create a new resource characteristic. B.Create a routing rule. C.Create a new work stream for each channel. D.Add the new channel to the existing work stream. Answer: D QUESTION 143 You are a Dynamics 365 Customer Service administrator. You are configuring a case dashboard. You need to filter the dashboard to show only escalated cases and cases that are marked as Request. Which filter should you use? A.Timeframe B.Priority C.Global D.Visual Answer: C QUESTION 144 You are implementing Dynamics 365 Customer Service Insights. The product manager would like to see product sales trends by age group. The groupings are as follows: - Ages 18 and younger - Ages 19-25 - Ages 26-40 - Ages 41-55 - Ages 56 and older You need to configure the system. What should you define? A.activity B.measure C.segment D.member Answer: B QUESTION 145 Hotspot Question You are using Dynamics 365 Customer Service. You are viewing a knowledge base (KB) article from a case record. Knowledge management is set up to use an external portal. You need to link the article to the case and share the article with the customer. What is the solution for each requirement? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 146 Drag and Drop Question A Dynamics 365 Customer Service organization uses routing rules to escalate cases. Security roles have not been modified or created. You need to modify the routing rule set that is currently in use and enforce the principle of least privilege. Which five actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: QUESTION 147 Hotspot Question You are a Dynamics 365 Customer Service administrator. You must track issues submitted by customers. You need to configure case settings for the Service Management module. What should you configure? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 148 Hotspot Question You are a Dynamics 365 Customer Service administrator. Users inform you about situations in which child cases are not working correctly. You need to configure the system to correct the issues. What should you do in each situation? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 149 Drag and Drop Question A company uses Dynamics 365 Customer Service. You need to implement queues to meet company requirements. Which types of queues should you use? To answer, drag the appropriate queue types to the correct requirements. Each queue type may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 150 Hotspot Question You are working as a functional consultant for Dynamics 365 Customer Service. No changes have been made to security roles. You need to ensure that customer service representatives can process cases that have service-level agreements (SLAs) and entitlements. You must grant only the minimum privileges required. How should you configure security? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MB-230 PDF and MB-230 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1BjU3DvndI7XQ7a0ha0m6Ns43UVy48Upa?usp=sharing