Kimax
50+ Views

Intelligent Type/ Smart Actuator

an Any sufficiently innovation in technology is indistinguishable from magic.

For a long time, Kimax has been innovating for the future and designing reliable, adaptable, and powerful valve actuators and control frameworks. Proceeding with our ethos of evolving design, we have developed Intelligent type actuators.

Features of Smart and Intelligent Actuators
1. Easily use and easily maintain.
2. Through the 30000 times life-test.
3. Unique handwheel and motor structure design, to ensure safe and reliable operation.
4. Non-intrusive setting- local/remote control available.
5. Support 4-20mA input/output signal. Smart setting.
6. On-Off and Modulating both type is available.
7. Torque 50 – 10000 Nm. (10000> also available)
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Canada Contrast and Imaging Agents in Interventional X-ray Market to Witness Excellent Growth and Strong Revenue by 2026
Canada Contrast and Imaging Agents in Interventional X-ray Market By Agent Type (Iodinated Contrast Media, Barium-Based Contrast Media, Microbubble Contrast Media, Gold Nanoparticle Contrast Agents, Others), Application (Cardiology, Gastroenterology, Neurology, Oncology, Urology, General Surgery), End User (Imaging Centers, Hospital, Clinics, Diagnostic Center, Ambulatory Surgical Centers, Private Practices) – Industry Trends and Forecast to 2026 Contrast And Imaging Agents In Interventional X-ray Market plays an important role in improving the health-related issues in the healthcare sector. Contrast material, which is also known as contrast agents or contrast media, are used to improve image quality produced by X-rays, computed tomography (CT) and other imaging techniques. By using contrast materials radiologists can distinguish normal from abnormal conditions within the body. Get More Insights About Canada Contrast and Imaging Agents in Interventional X-ray Market, Request Sample @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/request-a-sample/?dbmr=canada-contrast-and-imaging-agents-in-interventional-x-ray-market Contrast agents or media doesn’t permanently discolour internal organs. Prior to the imaging exam, when the contrast agent is introduced in the body, these contrast materials form some shape in the body which helps to appear different than that if no contrast agent is administered. Contrast agents or media help physicians diagnose medical conditions by improving the vision. The material is absorbed by the body or eliminated through urine or bowel movements. There are various ways to use contrast material such as swallowed (taken by mouth or orally), injected into a blood vessel (vein or artery; also called given intravenously or intra-arterially) and administered by enema (given rectally). Different types of contrast materials are available including Iodine-based and barium-sulphate compounds used majorly in X ray and CT, Gadolinium which is used in magnetic resonance (MR) imaging and many others. Canada contrast and imaging agents in interventional X-ray market is expected to reach USD million by 2026 and projected to register a healthy CAGR of 4.9% in the forecast period 2019 to 2026. Know more about this report https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/reports/canada-contrast-and-imaging-agents-in-interventional-x-ray-market Segmentation: Canada Contrast and Imaging Agents in Interventional X-ray Market Contrast and imaging agents in interventional X-ray market is categorized into three segments which are agent type, application and end user. On the basis of agent type, the market is segmented into iodinated contrast media, barium-based contrast media, microbubble contrast media, gold nanoparticle contrast agents and others. In 2018, iodinated contrast media segment is expected to dominate the Canada contrast and imaging agents in interventional X-ray market and expected to reach USD million by 2026, growing at the highest CAGR in the forecast period of 2019 to 2026. In March 2017, GE Healthcare expanded its MRI contrast media product portfolio by launching a macrocyclic agent named Clariscan in Europe. This strategy helped the company to enhance its customer base and also expand their product portfolio. On the basis of application, the market is segmented into cardiology, gastroenterology, neurology, oncology, urology and general Surgery. The cardiology segment is further sub segmented into percutaneous coronary intervention, structural heart disease, congenital heart disease and electrophysiology. In 2018, cardiology segment is expected to dominate the Canada contrast and imaging agents in interventional X-ray market and expected to reach USD million by 2026, growing at the highest CAGR in the forecast period of 2019 to 2026. On the basis of end user, the market is segmented into imaging centers, hospital, clinics, diagnostic center, ambulatory surgical centers and private practices. In 2018, imaging centers segment is expected to dominate the Canada contrast and imaging agents in interventional X-ray market and expected to reach USD million by 2026, growing at the highest CAGR in the forecast period of 2019 to 2026. Get Access Report @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/checkout/buy/singleuser/canada-contrast-and-imaging-agents-in-interventional-x-ray-market Competitive Analysis: Canada Contrast and Imaging Agents in Interventional X-ray Market Some of the prominent participants operating in this market are General Electric Company, BRACCO, Guerbet, Lantheus Medical Imaging, Inc., FUJIFILM VisualSonics Inc. and among others. Recent Developments: In December2018, GE launched its e-learning portal at Lagos Garage Week 2018 in Nigeria. This would help thousands of Nigerians with advanced manufacturing training program. In November 2018, GE and Dragos Industrial Controls Systems announced their collaboration. This would help the company to strengthen the industrial control systems. In May 2018, Shanghai Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd. (China) and Bracco Imaging signed a collaboration agreement on the research and development activities in China. This strategy focused on the exploitation of the potentialities of Bracco Imaging microbubbles technology platform for supporting the development of new Shanghai Pharmaceuticals therapeutic products in the oncologic field. In October 2017, Bracco Imaging acquired SurgVision (Netherlands). This acquisition helped the company to expand its innovative field of fluorescence imaging-guided surgery. In July 2018, IBM Watson Health (Massachusetts) and Guerbet announced a joint agreement for developing an artificial intelligence software solution for supporting liver cancer diagnostics using MRI and CT imaging, and care. This would help the company in expanding their product portfolio. In April 2018, Guerbet announced the acquisition of a microsphere technology which is developed by Occlugel (France) for strengthening its interventional imaging range. In November 2018, Lantheus Holdings announced the presence of Mary Anne Heino who is the President and CEO of the company at the BMO Prescriptions for Success Healthcare Conference on December 12 in New York City. In September 2018, Lantheus Holdings announced the presence of Mary Anne Heino who is the President and CEO and Robert Marshall who is the CFO and Treasurer of the company at the 2018 Cantor Fitzgerald Global Healthcare Conference on October 3 in New York City. In October 2016, FUJIFILM VisualSonics Inc., received an award of commercial innovation of the year by WMIS. This award was given due to their continuous development of innovative products. Request for Detailed TOC @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/toc/?dbmr=canada-contrast-and-imaging-agents-in-interventional-x-ray-market Research Methodology: Canada Contrast and Imaging Agents in Interventional X-ray Market Primary Respondents: Key Opinion Leaders (KOL’s): Manufacturer, Healthcare Professionals, Radiologists and Cardiologists Doctors, Nurses, Medical practitioners, Industry Participants: CEO’s, V.P.’s, Marketing/Product Managers, Market Intelligence Managers and, National Sales Managers. Browse Trending Related Reports @ · Biopsy Devices Market · Industrial X-Ray Market · Veterinary Reference Laboratory Market · Liposuction Devices Market · Elderly Care Market About Data Bridge Market Research: Data Bridge Market Research set forth itself as an unconventional and neoteric Market research and consulting firm with unparalleled level of resilience and integrated approaches. We are determined to unearth the best market opportunities and foster efficient information for your business to thrive in the market Contact: Data Bridge Market Research Tel: +1-888-387-2818 Email: Sopan.gedam@databridgemarketresearch.com
buy Klonopin (Clonazepam) online | No RX Need | snorting Klonopin
Klonopin Used For Anxiety is a very common mental health disorder. Nowadays, most people have to face one and more time stress. Occasionally stress is ok because it is a part of life. It may happen to anyone. When your focus comes and goes, that is ok. But when it becomes an anxiety disorder, you must consult with your healthcare. They will suggest the best health tips to help you recover as soon as possible. Buy clonazepam 2mg online but before purchasing, read all the information mentioned below. CLICK HERE TO GET OVERNIGHT DELIVERY What is Klonopin? It is a brand name of clonazepam. Most doctors prescribe this medicine to treat anxiety, panic attacks, and seizures. buy Clonazepam also known as the anticonvulsant or antiepileptic drug. Therefore doctor's prescription is a must before taking this. It works by relaxing the brain and nerves. However, it increases calming chemical GABA in the brain. Gamma-amino-butyric acid work by blocking the brain signal to the nerve and keeping you calm. Clonazepam online from trusted pharmacies because it prescribes by the doctor. Is 2mg of clonazepam a lot? The healthcare decides the dosage of this drug after taking your health tests. Also, it depends on the patient’s age, gender, medical condition, and response to treatment. Buy clonazepam 2mg online because it prescribes by the doctor to treat seizures, panic attacks, and anxiety disorder. However, it is a calming medicine; therefore, after taking this medicine, you get relaxed. Does Klonopin feel like Xanax? Both Xanax and Klonopin prescribe by the doctor to treat anxiety disoder. But both medicine contains the same salts. buy Xanax 2 mg online According to the research, Klonopin is more addictive than Xanax. In addition, Klonopin produces a more incredible feeling of euphoria. What is the street value of clonazepam? The street value of clonazepam is different because different manufacturers decide it. Clonazepam 0.25 buy online because many pharmacies provide you with a great discount. Klonopin comes with different dosages in the market. Therefore the prices of different doses are also different. What are the side effects? The side effects of this drug are minor. Your healthcare decides the dosage of this medicine after knowing the more benefits than side effects. But these are some possible side effects. Read it carefully. Dry mouth Constipation Stomach pain Vomiting Irritability Weakness Tiredness Headache These are some possible side effects. If you notice other side effects of this drug, consult with your healthcare. Also, take the emergency medical help as soon as possible. buy Klonopin online without prescription where to buy Klonopin online Buy Klonopin online overnight delivery. This medication is available at many online pharmacies. In addition, after completing all legal procedures, you can buy Klonopin online without a prescription if you have Klonopin coupons to get a great discount. Many pharmacies help you get the best treatment if you have a legal prescription. After the verification, they will suggest the best dose of this drug. However, awareness is vital because many pharmacies sell medicine illegally. Therefore do not share your details whenever it confirms it is trusted or not. buy clonazepam 2mg online buy clonazepam online overnight buy klonopin online overnight order Klonopin online clonazepam buy online clonazepam for sale buy klonopin buy cheap clonazepam online
Làm sao để mua máy rửa xe Hà Nội chính hãng?
aDo nhu cầu của người tiêu dùng ngày càng tăng nên hiện nay máy rửa xe cao áp ngày càng được bày bán ở khắp mọi nơi. Đây cũng chính là cơ hội để những kẻ gian trà trộn những dòng máy bơm rửa xe được làm giả, làm nhái để bày bán rộng rãi trên địa bàn Hà Nội. Tình trạng này đã khiến người tiêu dùng không khỏi hoang mang, lo lắng khi tìm mua một sản phẩm thực sự tốt cho mình. >>>Xem bài viết: Cách điều chỉnh áp lực máy rửa xe Vậy làm sao để khách hàng mua được máy rửa xe Hà Nội chính hãng, uy tín thì bài viết sau đây sẽ gợi ý cách lựa chọn và địa chỉ phân phối sản phẩm tốt nhất. Phân biệt bơm rửa xe chính hãng Những loại thiết bị rửa xe hàng giả, hàng nhái theo các thương hiệu thường sẽ không ghi rõ nguồn gốc. Chúng ta dễ dàng bắt gặp những sản phẩm này tại các khu chợ đầu mối, chợ trời hoặc cơ sở buôn bán máy cũ với những khẩu hiệu mời chào như “thanh lý hàng kho – giá rẻ như cho”... Bởi vì, thực chất giá thành cũng rất rẻ nên đánh trúng tâm lý người mua hàng vừa thích rẻ lại vừa thích hàng chất lượng. Máy phun rửa xe cao áp hàng chính hãng Song sau một thời gian sử dụng người dùng mới tá hỏa ra mua phải hàng rởm như: dây đai dễ bị trượt nên áp suất của máy không cao, tiêu tốn khá nhiều điện nước và làm việc không hiệu quả; các bộ phận liên tục bị hỏng và thường xuyên bạn phải sửa chữa, thay mới nên lại càng tốn kém chi phí. Rõ ràng ban đầu bạn mừng thầm vì mua được của rẻ hơn người nhưng đến cuối cùng mọi chi phí tổng thể lại còn tốn hơn cả một chiếc máy mới. Vậy những dòng máy phun rửa cao áp hàng thật có cách nhận biết như thế nào? Điều đầu tiên chắc chắn máy sẽ có tên thương hiệu, xuất xứ minh bạch. Nhà sản xuất đã chọn lọc những linh phụ kiện bền nhất và ứng dụng công nghệ sản xuất tân tiến nhất để cho ra đời những sản phẩm hiệu quả, năng suất cao. Đồng thời, máy rửa xe còn phải trải qua giai đoạn kiểm định và đánh giá kĩ càng trước khi lưu hành trên thị trường. Bởi vậy, mặc dù thiết bị chính hãng này có giá cả đắt hơn nhưng đổi lại máy lại có độ bền, tuổi thọ lớn, giúp bạn tiết kiệm điện nước, kinh phí sửa chữa hơn rất nhiều. Đặc biệt, nếu như máy rửa áp lực của bạn có sự cố nào đó xảy ra thì bạn sẽ được đơn vị phân phối bảo hành trong thời gian sử dụng. Cách lựa chọn đơn vị cung cấp máy rửa xe Hà Nội uy tín Lựa chọn cơ sở bán máy xịt rửa xe uy tín Nếu bạn có nhu cầu sử dụng loại thiết bị này thì hãy tham khảo ý kiến từ những người từng mua hoặc trên các diễn đàn mua bán. Bạn nên chú ý đến những đơn vị có nhiều phản hồi tốt từ khách hàng. Tuy nhiên, người dùng cần chọn lọc thông tin vì trong đó có cả những thông tin cố tình “chơi xấu” của các đối thủ với nhau. Bên cạnh đó, một địa chỉ bán máy phun rửa xe chuyên nghiệp phải có đầy đủ thông tin về công ty, số điện thoại, địa chỉ... để tạo niềm tin và dễ dàng liên lạc bảo hành khi máy xảy ra những trục trặc trong thời gian sử dụng. Mặt khác, những cửa hàng cung cấp máy rửa xe chính hãng lâu năm sẽ có sự đa dạng về sản phẩm từ nhiều thương hiệu khác nhau. Vì thế, người tiêu dùng có thể thoải mái lựa chọn cho mình một loại máy tốt nhất, phù hợp nhất với mục đích công việc của mình nhé. Chúng tôi tin rằng với những cách phân biệt máy rửa xe chính hãng và hàng nhái trên đây sẽ giúp bạn có thêm kinh nghiệm khi đi mua thiết bị rửa xe cho mình nhé.
How do you dispose of old hard drives
Go to your local computer store and ask if they’ll take old drives for recycling. Apple Stores will recycle old industries for free, and I believe other stores charge a small fee, but that money goes to charity. Some companies specialize in taking hard drives out of electronics and recycling them responsibly. There are three things you should know about this option. First, hard drives contain a lot of sensitive information that you might not want anyone to see. Even if the data is encrypted (as it should be), there are ways to get around encryption. If your drive has an operating system, it can sometimes be cracked open, and the data read directly from the disk. Second, hard drives don’t last forever. They have a limited lifespan, and they do eventually fail. This can happen soon after being removed from the computer or many years later. Third, you can’t trust the company that might be making the data recovery. Even if they don’t do anything illegal, there is a high probability that they will sell your data to a third party. So be careful to securely dispose of old drives and SSDs data. How to securely dispose of old hard disk drives and SSDs So you’ve decided to get rid of your old hard drive or SSD. Here are some tips for securely disposing of old drives and SSDs and how to do it safely. You use drives or SSDs in your Macs or pc, and hopefully, you also use some hard drives to back up your data. Over time, some drives and data go bad, and others get too small, so you replace them. You may be able to repurpose old hard drives, but in some cases, they’ve lived a good life, and it’s time to consign them to the bit bucket. But you can’t just throw away a hard drive or drop it off at a hard drive recycling center. These drives may contain personal data, Company data, and you need to deal with them carefully to ensure that no one can recover your information. Here’s how. When to upgrade drives You should have a backup of your Mac and of all its data for future use. Ideally, you use a combination of Apple’s Time Machine and Indigo Personal Backup to ensure that all your drive data is backed up securely and redundantly. (Two backups are better than one.) Over time, you acquire more data, especially if you have a growing media library that drives age. That 1 TB drive you bought a few years ago for use no longer holds all your music and movies, so you need to get a larger hard drive. In some cases, you can still use that older drive for use other backups, but as time goes by and you upgrade every few years, you’ll have a collection of hard drives of varying sizes that aren’t really worth keeping. I’m pretty careful about my hard drive data and my backups, and I tend to replace my hard drives every three years or so. Statistics show that the failure rate for hard drives increases substantially around that time, and it’s often around then that I find I need more drive storage anyway. Your usage may vary, but given the low cost of drives today and the need to ensure that you don’t lose data this time, that’s probably a good time to look for replacements. How to erase drives Before going any further, you should securely erase your hard drives. This article tells about the hard drive for you, how to do this with Disk drive Utility, and also how to securely erase free space from a hard drive and SSD from the command line (using the Terminal app) since you can’t securely erase SSDs. It’s worth noting that if you’ve been using File Vault, or encrypted your hard drives with your Mac, then you probably don’t have to worry about erasing them. As long as the passcode required is complex enough that no one can figure it out, then you may feel comfortable with just taking the hard drive recycling center. However, if you are still worried about recycling drives, haven’t encrypted the drives, or if you’re not sure and they don’t work, then you should take them apart. How to disassemble hard drives When you’ve got a bunch of old drives you want to get rid of, it’s time to get out some drive tools and get to work. You’ll need a number of obscure screwdrivers for separate parts of the drive, so it’s best to buy a set of computer tools. I use a tool kit, and I’ve never encountered a screw for which it doesn’t have ahead. Start by unscrewing every screw you can find for the hard drive, especially on the aluminum cover of the disk. Some hard drives have a number of different types of screws, and others use all the same type. You may find that some screws are stuck, and you may need to resort to some other tools to separate parts of the disk drive. (Keep a good pair of pliers and a sturdy flat-head screwdriver handy.) Here’s one drive I took apart where I couldn’t get all the screws for separate parts of the disk drive off the cover, so I had to bend it with pliers: Depending on the size of the hard drives, and their ages, the platters will be a different size. I recently destroyed some 2.5″ drives, and the platters were made of glass. For these hard drives, you can just shatter the platters. Be careful. The hard drive glass can be very sharp, so goggles and gloves are recommended. 3.5″ hard drive platters are made of aluminum, with several coatings of different materials. For these platters, there are a number of ways to ensure that Disk data cannot be recovered. Depending on your tools for the separate disk drive, you could: Steep1: Soak them in acid Steep2: Scratch them all over with a screwdriver Steep3: Sandblast them Steep4: Deface them with a multi-tool (a grinding head) Steep5: Demagnetize them with a very strong magnet Plan ahead It’s best to plan ahead and use full-disk encryption for all your hard drives, so you don’t have to worry about your drive data being accessible when you need to get rid of them. Securely erasing data from the drives is a good idea, and as a last resort, disassembling them and destroying the platters makes a good weekend project.
Khóa cửa vân tay giá bao nhiêu tiền
Khóa cửa vân tay giá bao nhiêu tiền là câu hỏi được nhiều khách hàng quan tâm tìm hiểu. Qua bài viết này chúng tôi xin đưa thông tin một số sản phẩm khóa vân tay để khách hàng có thể tham khảo. Lưu ý là giá tham khảo tại thời điểm bài viết. Khoá cửa vân tay hay khóa vân tay được biết đến như một loại khóa cửa an ninh tốt nhất hiện nay, không chỉ mang lại tính năng vượt trội như: Khóa không cần chìa cơ mà còn tự động khóa cửa khi ra khỏi nhà tránh trường hợp quên khóa cửa. Khóa cửa vân tay còn mang lại sự An toàn, tiện dụng và sự sang trọng cho ngôi nhà. Khi có một loại thiết bị tốt với nhiều chức năng như vậy, nhiều người đã rất quan tâm và muốn tìm hiểu khóa bằng vân tay giá bao nhiêu tiền. Để biết được giá của các loại khóa vân tay không khó. Mời điểm qua giá các loại khóa cửa vân tay từ thấp đến cao (tham khảo giá tại DTS SMART 1. Khóa thẻ từ không tay cầm của Samsung 2920 Giá tham khảo: 3.500.000 vnđ Khóa cửa điện tử Samsung SHS-2920 Loại khóa cửa không tay cầm Sử dụng: Mật mã, thẻ từ ( tối đa 40 thẻ, đi kèm ban đầu 4 thẻ) Màn số cảm ứng Chế độ tự khóa hoặc manual Cảnh báo khi có hiện tượng cháy nổ, phá khóa. Nguồn: 04pin AA Vật liệu: Hợp kim Màu sắc: đen Có 2 điểm cực tiếp nguồn khẩn cấp khi hết pin không kịp thay Cửa phù hợp: Đố cửa dày tối thiểu 3.5cm, rộng tối thiểu 7cm Xuất xứ: Hàn Quốc 2. Khóa cửa vân tay có tay cầm của Gateman F20 Giá tham khảo 4.500.000 vnđ Thông số kỹ thuật – Kích thước: + Mặt trước: 64.6(w) X 160.2(H) X 19(D) mm + Mặt sau: 85(w) X 158(H) X 36(D) mm – Đăng ký lên tới 20 dấu vân tay thường và an ninh cao cấp – Quản lý cài đặt ID vân tay và User mật mã – Cài đặt 1 mật mã Master chủ và 30 Mật mã phân quyền – Cài đặt Mã số sử dụng 1 lần thông qua Master chủ – Xóa cài đặt mã số, vân tay thông qua Master chủ – Hướng dẫn cài đặt bằng giọng nói ngôn ngữ tiếng Anh mặc định – Thông báo đóng, mở cửa bằng giọng nói tiếng Anh – Công nghệ quét vân tay Live – Scan – Chức năng thoát hiểm từ bên trong – Chức năng tự động khóa – Chức năng tự động tái khóa – Lựa chọn khóa tự động hoặc bằng tay – Âm báo trạng thái đóng, mở cửa – Chức năng cảnh báo Pin yếu – Chức năng báo cháy – Chức năng mã bí mật để dự phòng – Dành cho cửa dày từ 40mm-50mm – Xuất xứ: Hàn quốc 3. Khóa cửa điện tử Samsung SHS-H505 Giá tham khảo 5.100.000 vnđ – Khóa cửa điện tử kỹ thuật số có tay cầm. – Màn hình cảm ứng chống trầy, chống va đập – Mở khóa bằng mã số, thẻ không tiếp xúc hoặc bằng chìa khóa cơ. – Có thể mở rộng thêm để sử dụng Remote điều khiển đóng mở cửa. – Bàn phím cảm ứng kỹ thuật số với mã số bảo mật ngẫu nhiên – Độ dài mã số mở cửa từ 4 đến 12 số. – Thẻ sử dụng RFID ISO 1443A Type (13.56MHz) – Số thẻ sử dụng tối đa 20 thẻ. – Chức năng tự động khóa khi đóng cửa. – Báo động khi có đột nhập hoặc hỏa hoạn. – Chức năng điều chỉnh âm thanh thông minh (Đặc biệt hiệu quả khi có em bé đang ngủ hoặc mở cửa vào ban đêm). – Nguồn điện: 12VDC (8 Pin AA), sử dụng khoảng 12 tháng (10 lần đóng mở cửa/ngày). Nguồn khẩn đấu ngoài dùng 9VDC. – Chức năng báo Pin yếu: Âm thanh và ánh sáng phát ra khi mở cửa. – Chức năng bảo vệ chống tĩnh điện ESD (Electro Static Discharge), bảo vệ khóa không bị phá hủy khi bị nhiễm điện áp cao. – Thân khóa bằng hợp kim. – Kích thước: 81x302x20mm – Sử dụng Mortise: SHS-AML220 (25 x 110 x 106mm) – Màu đen. Yêu cầu tiêu chuẩn đối với cửa lắp đặt: –Độ dày cửa từ 38mm – 52mm – Độ rộng của đố cửa > 115mm + Khóa cửa vân tay O’lok 7900 Giá tham khảo 7.900.000 vnđ Khóa cửa vân tay O’LOK H7900  Loại khóa cửa vân tay thiết kế chắn chắn hiện đại và tiện lợi.  Sử dụng: Vân tay, mật mã, thẻ từ, chìa cơ (03), remote ( option).  Chức năng tạo mã giả thông minh, màn hình hiển thị thân thiện, xem lại lịch sử ra vào.  Đầu đọc vân tay bán dẫn siêu nhạy và an toàn khi sử dụng.  Đăng ký tối đa 150 vân tay, 150 mật mã, 150 thẻ từ.  An ninh: cảm biến đột nhập, cảm biến hỏa hoạn  Hướng dẫn sử dụng, báo hiệu bằng giọng nói ( tiếng Anh).  Vật liệu: hợp kim Inox 304, NZ plastics  Nguồn: sử dụng 4 pin AA 1.5V  Có điểm tiếp nguồn ngoài khẩn cấp Màu sắc: các màu bạc, vàng. + KHÓA CỬA VÂN TAY YALE YMG40 GIÁ tham khảo: 18.000.000 VNĐ Khóa cửa vân tay Yale YGM40 Loại khóa cửa vân tay thiết kế đẩy kéo hiện đại và tiện lợi. Sử dụng: mật mã, vân tay, chìa cơ (02), remote ( option) Chức năng tạo mã giả thông minh Công nghệ scan vân tay siêu nhạy và an toàn. Đăng ký tối đa 20 vân tay, 30 mật mã An ninh: cảm biến đột nhập, cảm biến hỏa hoạn Hướng dẫn sử dụng, báo hiệu bằng giọng nói ( tiếng Anh) Vật liệu: hợp kim nhôm, NZ plastics Nguồn: sử dụng 4 pin AA 1.5V Có điểm tiếp nguồn ngoài khẩn cấp Kích thước: Thân ngoài: 76×359,1×67,6mm Thân trong: 76,5×359,1×65,2mm Màu sắc: các màu trắng, đỏ đồng hoặc vàng DTS SMART– Khóa Vân tay Đà Nẵng uy tín nhất – Hotline : 0905 528 188. Chúng tôi sẵn sàng phục vụ. Xem thêm : Cách lựa chọn khoá cửa điện tử phù hợp với cửa sắt.
Is Solis a Trusted Brand?
So, to put it another way, solis inverters are being used at China's Shanghai Expo (Shanghai, China) as well as France's Eiffel Tower; they could have used any other solar inverter, but Solis's inverter is so reliable and validated that it is being used not only all over the world bu t also at high-profile locations. For their innovative and powerful inverters, Ginlong (Solis' parent business) received China PV Industry's Most Innovative Enterprises Awards in multiple categories in 2016. Furthermore, the Ginlong Solis (25-50) K-5G inverter received the "All Quality Matters" award at the "All Quality Matters" Solar Congress Award Ceremony for its outstanding quality and performance. This prize proves that Solis' solar inverters have top-notch features like high input capability, high EU efficiency, strong output capability, excellent thermal stability, and spectacular performance. Solis inverters are considered to be among the best inverters because they can produce power ranging from 1kW to 60kW, they have a user-friendly monitoring app that makes it easier to understand real-time readings, they have IP65 ratings that make them suitable for Australian weather, and they are simple to install due to their lightweight and compact design. Also, Solis has completed speedy increase in sales and earnings for decades in a row due to its main generation and its determination to product quality. Solis became ranked most of the pinnacle five withinside the international string marketplace, primary in China’s Domestic Residential, quantity in international single-segment and quantity 3 in international 3-segment string marketplace percentage with the aid of using shipments (MWac). Furthermore, Solis ranked 1/3 most of the Asian Brands with the aid of using BloombergNEF’s Inverter Bankability.This sun inverter organisation is noticeably centered on studies and improvement to maintain up with the excessive needs and ongoing tendencies withinside the renewable electricity sector. Although the sun inverter produced with the aid of using Solis is probably reasonably-priced however they by no means need their patron to accept something less. Solis’s inverter is safe, green and dependable, as they positioned their clients on the centre in their selections and make certain that the clients can depend on them. Recently, Solis has carried out and took part withinside the improvement of extra than ten countrywide and enterprise requirements and formulated countrywide requirements as of the primary drafting unit. They are one of the critical setters and contributors of photovoltaic string inverter enterprise requirements. Solar Emporium is an organisation run with the aid of using normal human beings with first rate ability sets. Unlike different sun shops who guarantee the patron a perfect enjoy and bails on them proper after they're carried out with the installation, we at Solar Emporium take a one of a kind approach. https://solaremporium.com.au/solis-inverter-review/
Dia chi thu mua o to gia tot
Tìm kiếm một địa chỉ thu mua xe hơi cũ giá cao tại tphcm, chất lượng cũng như uy tín là điều mà nhiều người Hiện nay quan tâm. Đặc biệt là lúc đời sống được tăng cũng như càng ngày càng có rất nhiều người có nhu cầu lên đời xe mới. Vậy thì, nếu bạn cũng đang có mong muốn tìm kiếm một đơn vị có dịch vụ mua xe ô tô cũ đáng lựa chọn. YOCAR chính là gợi ý số 1 mà chúng tôi muốn dành cho bạn theo dõi. Hãy cùng tham khảo về đơn vị Săn ô tô giá tốt này nhé! các thông tin cơ bản về địa chỉ thu mua ô tô cũ YOCAR Không tương đối khó để có khả năng tìm kiếm được địa chỉ nhận thu mua xe hơi Hiện nay trên thị trường. Tuy nhiên, không phải tất cả các đơn vị này đều là những địa chỉ tin cậy và đáng để bạn lựa chọn bán xe cũ. Việc theo dõi về một địa chỉ thu mua xe hơi cũ giá cao tại tphcm, uy tín sẽ giúp bạn có được cái nhìn cụ thể cũng như quan trọng nhất. Là đơn vị hoạt động chuyên nghiệp trong lĩnh vực mua bán xe hơi cũ. YOCAR có nhiều năm kinh nghiệm thu mua xe của một số khách hàng có nhu cầu lên đời và bán lại các mẫu xe cũ cho những ai có mong muốn sở hữu xe hơi giá tốt. Với tôn chỉ lấy khách hàng là trọng tâm của sự phát triển, dịch vụ Săn ô tô cũ YOCAR mang tới cho bạn sự phục vụ hài lòng cũng như tận tâm. Khách hàng khi có nhu cầu bán xe chỉ phải liên hệ với trung tâm dịch vụ. Tại đây, đơn vị sẽ tiếp nhận và thẩm định giá. Sau các bàn bạc, thương lượng, đơn vị sẽ lập tức làm hợp đồng mua bán và thanh toán giá điều trị của xe. Mọi giao dịch tại YOCAR đều được diễn ra nhanh gọn, đơn giản, giúp khách hàng nhanh chóng bán xe với giá ưng ý. Tại rất nhiều diễn đàn, group mua bán xe, cái tên YOCAR được đông đảo khách hàng đánh giá cao về dịch vụ. Đây cũng là địa chỉ được triệu người lựa chọn để mua bán xe cũ trong rất nhiều năm trở lại đây. Có điều gì tuyệt vời về đơn vị thu mua xe hơi cũ giá cao tại tphcm YOCAR? nếu như bạn vẫn còn đang băn khoăn không biết có cần chọn lựa dịch vụ Săn ô tô cũ YOCAR hay không. Vậy thì, các nguyên do Dưới đây sẽ thuyết phục bạn tới cũng như bán xe cũ tại đây ngay hôm nay. Dịch vụ thu mua mọi dòng xe ô tô cũ YOCAR là thương hiệu thu mua ô tô cũ với mọi mẫu xe cũng như mọi phiên bản xe. Đơn vị luôn có sẵn đội ngũ một số chuyên giàu kinh nghiệm, có hiểu biết về xe. Đặc biệt, dịch vụ Săn ô tô cũ cũng nhận thua mua cả những loại xe không chính chủ, xe không giấy tờ hoặc một số phiên bản xe nâng cấp, xe độ. Vì thế, với bất kì loại xe hơi nào, YOCAR đều sẽ đưa ra các đánh giá rõ ràng về tình hình xe, như hư hại, hao mòn. Từ đó đề xuất giá thu mua hợp lý dành cho khách hàng. Thẩm định xe uy tín, thu mua xe ô tô giá cao không phải ngẫu nhiên mà YOCAR được đông đảo khách hàng đánh giá là địa chỉ thu mua, thu mua xe hơi cũ giá rẻ tại tphcm uy tín cũng như đáng lựa chọn bậc nhất. Tới với YOCAR, khách hàng sẽ có cơ hội được bán ô tô với giá cao hơn so với thị trường 5 đến 50 triệu đồng. Thấu hiểu rằng mọi chủ xe luôn mong muốn có khả năng bán xe giá tốt, đúng với trường hợp thực tế của xe. YOCAR mang lại cơ chế đánh giá phụ thuộc vào hiện tượng thực tế của thiết kế nội/ngoại thất, động cơ xe, khá trình bảo dưỡng, sửa trị. Những danh mục về độ hao mòn đều được nêu chính xác cũng như giải thích đầy đủ về mức giá mà đơn vị dẫn ra. Đặc biệt, tại YOCAR hoàn toàn không xảy ra hiện tượng ép giá xe khách hàng. Khách hàng cũng là những người có thể được quyền đề xuất giá bán mong muốn. Các trao đổi giữa 2 bên hoàn toàn xuất phát từ tự nguyện tùy thuộc trên một số thương lượng bình đẳng, hữu nghị. Bảo mật tuyệt đối kiến thức khách hàng như vậy, điều mà rất nhiều khách hàng đặc biệt đánh giá cao tại YOCAR đấy chính là dịch vụ với độ bảo mật tối ưu. Những thông tin về mua bán xe sẽ được YOCAR hoàn toàn đảm bảo và sẽ không cung cấp với bất kỳ bên nào trong mọi tình huống. Lựa chọn mua bán xe tại đây, bạn chắc chắn sẽ cảm thấy hài lòng với mọi sự phục vụ, chăm sóc đến từ đội ngũ nhân viên của công ty. Với tất cả những yếu tố trên, địa chỉ thu mua xe hơi cũ giá cao tại tphcm chính là sự lựa chọn lý tưởng để bạn bán đi chiếc ô tô cũ của mình. Hãy liên hệ ngay với YOCAR để được tư vấn, thẩm định giá và bán xe hơi nhanh chóng, giá tốt bạn nhé!
Europe Liposuction Devices Market Technology Progress, Business Opportunities and Analysis by 2027
Market Analysis and Insights: Europe Liposuction Devices Market Europe Liposuction devices market is expected to gain market growth in the forecast period of 2020 to 2027. Data Bridge Market Research analyses that the market is growing with a CAGR of 9.8% in the forecast period of 2020 to 2027 and is expected to reach USD 4,568.22 million by 2027. Rising awareness of liposuction procedure via social media and technological advancement in liposuction devices are the major drivers which propelled the demand of the market in the forecast period. Liposuction is a medical process that utilizes a suction system to extract fat from various parts of the body, such as the abdomen, breasts, thighs, arms, buttocks or neck. Such areas are often shaped by the Liposuction. Liposuction is also termed as lipoplasty and body contouring. The fat is extracted by means of a hollow tool, called a cannula, inserted under the surface. A strong high-pressure vacuum is applied to the cannula. Get More Insights About Europe Liposuction Devices Market, Request Sample @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/request-a-sample/?dbmr=europe-liposuction-devices-market Liposuction is frequently paired and done alongside other cosmetic surgical operations such as facelift, abdominoplasty (tummy tuck surgery), and breast reduction. This may permanently remove fat cells and change the body shape. Currently, it is the most widely used surgical aesthetic procedure across the globe. Liposuction equipment available today includes various technologies such as laser-assisted, ultrasound-assisted lipectomy, power-assisted lipectomy, suction-assisted lipectomy, radiofrequency-assisted lipectomy. Technology selection is guided by surgeon choice, and a patient's characteristics. Many technical advances also culminated in the development of experimental energy distribution experiments to reach only the undesirable adipose tissue and/or to induce skin retraction. Such advances have contributed to improved outcomes and expanded fat evacuation facility. The surge in obese population, introduction of advanced liposuction equipment along with the increasing knowledge of health and body image globally are the key factors driving the demand for liposuction devices. The liposuction devices market report provides details of market share, new developments, and product pipeline analysis, impact of domestic and localised market players, analyses opportunities in terms of emerging revenue pockets, changes in market regulations, product approvals, strategic decisions, product launches, geographic expansions, and technological innovations in the market. To understand the analysis and the market scenario contact us for an Analyst Brief, our team will help you create a revenue impact solution to achieve your desired goal. Know more about this report https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/reports/europe-liposuction-devices-market Europe Liposuction Devices Market Scope and Market Size Liposuction devices market is segmented on the basis of product, type, gender, end user and distribution channel. The growth among segments helps you analyse niche pockets of growth and strategies to approach the market and determine your core application areas and the difference in your target markets. On the basis of product, the Europe liposuction devices market is segmented into instruments and accessories. In 2020, instruments segment is dominating the Europe liposuction devices market because with the increasing variety instruments, minimally invasive procedures for liposuction can be performed across several body areas including the abdomen, breasts, buttocks, visceral fat, hips, knees, thighs, arms, face, neck, and chin. On the basis of type, the Europe liposuction devices market is segmented into suction-assisted liposuction, power-assisted liposuction, water jet assisted liposuction devices, twin cannula-assisted liposuction, radio frequency assisted liposuction devices, laser assisted liposuction devices, ultrasound assisted liposuction device and others. In 2020, laser assisted liposuction devices segment is dominating the Europe liposuction devices market as several companies specializing in laser treatment have also started focusing on applications in liposuction which is aiding the growth of the market. On the basis of gender, the Europe liposuction devices market is segmented into male and female. In 2020, the female segment is dominating the Europe liposuction devices market due to growing social media. On the basis of end user, the Europe liposuction devices market is segmented into hospitals, specialty clinics, dermatology centers, ambulatory surgical centers and others. In 2020, hospital segment is dominating in the Europe liposuction devices market because the capacity of hospitals is significantly higher as compared to those of other institutions performing liposuction procedures. On the basis of distribution channel, the Europe liposuction devices market is segmented into direct tender, retail sales and third-party distributor. In 2020, direct tender is dominating in the Europe liposuction devices market because procurement of liposuction devices and accessories through direct tender is highly cost effective for healthcare providers as they are bought in under terms of contract for service at a relatively lower cost. Europe Liposuction Devices Market Country Level Analysis The liposuction devices market is analysed and market size information is provided by country, product, type, gender, end user and distribution channel. The countries covered in the liposuction devices market report are the U.K., Germany, France, Spain, Italy, Netherlands, Switzerland, Russia, Belgium, Turkey, Rest of Europe. Germany is dominating the European liposuction devices market with the increasing growing popularity of liposuction surgeries for fat removal. Moreover, Italy is growing with the second highest growth rate in the forecast period of 2020 to 2027 due to growing adoption of liposuction treatment by both male and female in the region. France is dominating the market due to technological advancement of the products and procedure present in the region. The country section of the European liposuction devices market report also provides individual market impacting factors and changes in regulation in the market domestically that impacts the current and future trends of the market. Data points such as new sales, replacement sales, country demographics, regulatory acts and import-export tariffs are some of the major pointers used to forecast the market scenario for individual countries. Also, presence and availability of Europe brands and their challenges faced due to large or scarce competition from local and domestic brands, impact of sales channels are considered while providing forecast analysis of the country data. Get Access Report @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/checkout/buy/singleuser/europe-liposuction-devices-market Increasing Collaboration by the Player for Development of New Advance Wearable Sensors is Creating New Opportunities for Players in the Liposuction Devices Market European liposuction devices market also provides you with detailed market analysis for every country growth in particular industry with liposuction devices sales, impact of advancement in the liposuction devices and changes in regulatory scenarios with their support for the liposuction devices market. The data is available for historic period 2010 to 2018. Competitive Landscape and Liposuction Devices Market Share Analysis European liposuction devices market competitive landscape provides details by competitor. Details included are company overview, company financials, revenue generated, market potential, investment in research and development, new market initiatives, production sites and facilities, company strengths and weaknesses, product launch, product trials pipelines, product approvals, patents, product width and breath, application dominance, technology lifeline curve. The above data points provided are only related to the company’s focus related to European liposuction devices market. The major players covered in the European liposuction devices market report are AbbVie Inc., Alma Lasers (A subsidiary of Sisram Medical Ltd), Cynosure LLC (A subsidiary of Hologic Inc.), Cutera, Eurosurgical Ltd., NOUVAG AG, Human Med AG, BLINK MEDICAL, Energist Ltd., Murray Surgical, INTERmedic Arfran, CANDELA CORPORATION, Lipogems International S.p.A., Innovia Medical and Genesis Biosystems, Inc., Solta Medical (A subsidiary of Bausch Health Companies Inc.), BTL Group of Companies and El.En. S.p.A. among other domestic and European players. DBMR analysts understand competitive strengths and provide competitive analysis for each competitor separately. Request for Detailed TOC @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/toc/?dbmr=europe-liposuction-devices-market Browse Trending Related Reports @ · Biopsy Devices Market · Industrial X-Ray Market · Ambulatory X-Ray Market · Dental Equipment Market · Elderly Care Market About Data Bridge Market Research: Data Bridge Market Research set forth itself as an unconventional and neoteric Market research and consulting firm with unparalleled level of resilience and integrated approaches. We are determined to unearth the best market opportunities and foster efficient information for your business to thrive in the market Contact: Data Bridge Market Research Tel: +1-888-387-2818 Email: Sopan.gedam@databridgemarketresearch.com
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
Ưu nhược điểm của Honda PCX
4. Ưu nhược điểm của Honda PCX Đánh giá khách quan mà nói, dòng xe này sẽ có những ưu và nhược điểm khác nhau. Dưới đây là các đánh giá để bạn đọc có cái nhìn chính xác về mẫu xe PCX hơn.  4.1 Ưu điểm - Yên xe tay ga Honda PCX không quá cao, vừa phải với người lái, giúp tạo cảm giác lái xe thoải mái và điều khiển xe dễ dàng hơn. - Có hộc đựng đồ rộng rãi và tiện ích. - Hiệu suất và động cơ cao giúp người dùng dễ điều khiển xe trong quá trình di chuyển. Tuy nhiên các bạn cũng cần chú ý bảo dưỡng xe PCX định kỳ để kéo dài tuổi thọ xe. Dòng xe có nhiều ưu điểm nổi bật được ưa chuộng 4.2 Nhược điểm - Honda PCX khá nặng và có kích thước to, cồng kềnh cho người dùng. - Xe chủ yếu phù hợp với nam giới hơn là nữ giới. - Khi có nhu cầu mua xe, bạn cần tìm hiểu kỹ về thiết kế, động cơ, giá cả. Ngoài ra địa chỉ mua xe cũng là vấn đề mà nhiều mọi người đều quan tâm đến.  - Tại đại lý xe máy Honda Kường Ngân, khách hàng hoàn toàn yên tâm. Trong suốt nhiều năm qua, Kường Ngân tự hào cung cấp nhiều sản phẩm xe cho khách hàng. Với các chính sách mua hàng đảm bảo tốt nhất quyền lợi của khách hàng:  - Tất cả các dòng xe với đầy đủ phiên bản màu sắc  - Giá bán ổn định cho khách hàng  - Đội ngũ nhân viên tư vấn sẽ giúp bạn lựa chọn được dòng xe ưng ý. Ngoài ra, hỗ trợ khách hàng làm giấy tờ xe - Mua trả góp PCX qua thẻ tín dụng hoặc sổ hộ khẩu.  - Nhiều chương trình ưu đãi khi khách hàng mua xe. Ví dụ như: Tặng thẻ cứu hộ xe 1 năm, tặng mũ bảo hiểm…  Kường Ngân có hệ thống sửa chữa, bảo dưỡng xe chính hãng. Mang đến sự thuận tiện cho khách hàng trong suốt thời gian sử dụng xe.