joefence003
1+ Views

Study MBBS in Abroad

Have you done enough research before you decide to study Medicine Abroad?. If you have not done that, here you will find everything you need to know to choose the right medical college.

You can choose where to get quality education

This biggest decision of your life will decide the level of success in your medical career as a doctor. So, spend enough time to know all the facts/advantages/disadvantages of studying MBBS In Abroad countries such as Philippines, Russia, Georgia, and other abroad countries before taking the decision.

Choose Right Country & Medical College

Every year lots of students and parents, find it difficult to choose the right medical college and abroad country. There are many factors which you need to consider before selecting the abroad country to study Medical course. Skyway Medical Education helps you to understand advantages/disadvantages of various countries with respect to medical education https://skywayedu.com/
joefence003
0 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[January-2022]New Braindump2go MB-320 PDF Dumps(Q152-Q165)
QUESTION 152 Hotspot Question A company sells chemicals that require special instructions for disposal and remediation due to toxicity regulatory requirements. The company requires that when a sales order’s packing slip is printed for a product that contains a toxic chemical, the instructions must also be printed for inclusion in the shipment. You need to configure the system to meet the requirements. Which configurations should you use? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 153 A manufacturing company uses time and attendance in Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. The company requires that employees register time against each machine on the shop floor. You need to configure the system so that employees can register time. Which two configurations must be set up? Each answer represents a partial solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.electronic timecard parameter B.registration workflow C.machines as a resource D.time registration workers Answer: CD QUESTION 154 You are a process engineer evaluating Lean vs. Discrete processing. You want to convert a Kanban item. The item has the following Lean setup: The setup uses a Lean schedule group with a throughput ratio = 2. The process activity tied to production flow has the following runtime activity times: time = 3 min, per quantity = 1. The work cell capacity has a model type of Throughput and an average throughput quantity of 60 per a capacity period of standard workday (8-hour day). The throughput is 10 per hour. You need to set up a Discrete operation to mirror the item’s production flow activity. What should you do? A.Create a route with a runtime = 1, a process quantity = 6, and the operation’s hours/time = 0.0167 (e.g. 1 hour/60 minutes) B.Create a route with a runtime = 1, a process quantity = 10, and the operation’s hours/time = 1 C.Create a route with a runtime = 1, a process quantity = 6, and the operation’s hours/time = 1 D.Create a route with a runtime = 1, a process quantity = 1, and the operation’s hours/time = 1 Answer: B QUESTION 155 Hotspot Question You are a production supervisor for a process manufacturing company. Item F0001 is the primary source of consumption for item C0001. Item C0001 has a non-linear consumption pattern. Consumption changes based on varying batch sizes: You need to update the formula for F0001 to reflect the step consumption of C0001. How should you configure the formula? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 156 Note: This question is part of series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. A company implements Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management and configures the system to support process manufacturing. The company manufactures pain-relieving lotions. Several of the primary ingredients are delivered at different concentrations depending on the ingredient and vendor. IngredientA is the primary active ingredient in the lotion. IngredientB is used as a compensating ingredient. You need to ensure that the system is set up to support the manufacturing process. Solution: Set up the IngredientB formula line as a phantom BOM. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 157 Note: This question is part of series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. A company implements Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management and configures the system to support process manufacturing. The company manufactures pain-relieving lotions. Several of the primary ingredients are delivered at different concentrations depending on the ingredient and vendor. IngredientA is the primary active ingredient in the lotion. IngredientB is used as a compensating ingredient. You need to ensure that the system is set up to support the manufacturing process. Solution: Create a formula version for each concentration level. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 158 Note: This question is part of series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. A company implements Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management and configures the system to support process manufacturing. The company manufactures pain-relieving lotions. Several of the primary ingredients are delivered at different concentrations depending on the ingredient and vendor. IngredientA is the primary active ingredient in the lotion. IngredientB is used as a compensating ingredient. You need to ensure that the system is set up to support the manufacturing process. Solution: Configure the catch weight of IngridientA to allow for the variances of the concentrations received from the different vendors. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 159 A company uses cost groups to track calculated costs of items preassembled by vendors. The company needs to analyze service costs for each vendor’s preassembled items. You need to assign the cost group type to the preassembled items. Which costs should you assign? A.Direct material B.Indirect C.Direct manufacturing D.Direct outsourcing Answer: A QUESTION 160 You are using the manufacturing execution module in Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. License plate labels must be printed for products in the Report as finished step. You need to use the manufacturing execution functionality that meets this requirement. What should you use? A.Job card device B.Production waves C.License plates D.Operations schedules Answer: A QUESTION 161 A vendor plans to supply replacements for a product that they manufactured. The cost associated with manufacturing most components of the replacement product differ from costs associated with the original product. You need to plan for the new cost of the item in determining the sales price. Which costing version explosion mode should you use? A.According to BOM line type B.Multilevel C.Single level D.Make to Order Answer: B QUESTION 162 Hotspot Question A company makes lubricants and greases that are used in the automotive industry. The items use the standard cost method. Electricity and heating of the manufacturing building are allocated into the cost of goods based on the size and wattage of the machine used. You need to ensure that the system is set up to support the cost allocation. How should you complete the costing sheet configuration? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 163 Note: This question is part of series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. A manufacturing company has a new speaker that is available with standard and premium carbon fiber options. For the premium option, speakers are made to order. Customers can choose from seven product attributes at different prices. You need to create and configure the product and pricing for the new speaker. Solution: Create a constraint-based product with configurations. Use a price model to calculate the different configurable option costs. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 164 Note: This question is part of series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. A manufacturing company has a new speaker that is available with standard and premium carbon fiber options. For the premium option, speakers are made to order. Customers can choose from seven product attributes at different prices. You need to create and configure the product and pricing for the new speaker. Solution: Create a constraint-based product master with variants. Use the trade agreements to specify the different pricing. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 165 Note: This question is part of series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. A manufacturing company has a new speaker that is available with standard and premium carbon fiber options. For the premium option, speakers are made to order. Customers can choose from seven product attributes at different prices. You need to create and configure the product and pricing for the new speaker. Solution: Create a dimension-based product master with variants and use the trade agreements to specify the different pricing. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-320 PDF and MB-320 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1tU3gw7j4ZRnt7EP5g98HMwkT_Nq-erQ6?usp=sharing
[January-2022]New Braindump2go DP-100 PDF Dumps(Q299-Q307)
QUESTION 299 You use Azure Machine Learning to train a model based on a dataset named dataset1. You define a dataset monitor and create a dataset named dataset2 that contains new data. You need to compare dataset1 and dataset2 by using the Azure Machine Learning SDK for Python. Which method of the DataDriftDetector class should you use? A.run B.get C.backfill D.update Answer: C QUESTION 300 You use an Azure Machine Learning workspace. You have a trained model that must be deployed as a web service. Users must authenticate by using Azure Active Directory. What should you do? A.Deploy the model to Azure Kubernetes Service (AKS). During deployment, set the token_auth_enabled parameter of the target configuration object to true B.Deploy the model to Azure Container Instances. During deployment, set the auth_enabled parameter of the target configuration object to true C.Deploy the model to Azure Container Instances. During deployment, set the token_auth_enabled parameter of the target configuration object to true D.Deploy the model to Azure Kubernetes Service (AKS). During deployment, set the auth.enabled parameter of the target configuration object to true Answer: A QUESTION 301 You have a Jupyter Notebook that contains Python code that is used to train a model. You must create a Python script for the production deployment. The solution must minimize code maintenance. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Refactor the Jupyter Notebook code into functions B.Save each function to a separate Python file C.Define a main() function in the Python script D.Remove all comments and functions from the Python script Answer: AC QUESTION 302 You train and register a machine learning model. You create a batch inference pipeline that uses the model to generate predictions from multiple data files. You must publish the batch inference pipeline as a service that can be scheduled to run every night. You need to select an appropriate compute target for the inference service. Which compute target should you use? A.Azure Machine Learning compute instance B.Azure Machine Learning compute cluster C.Azure Kubernetes Service (AKS)-based inference cluster D.Azure Container Instance (ACI) compute target Answer: B QUESTION 303 You use the Azure Machine Learning designer to create and run a training pipeline. The pipeline must be run every night to inference predictions from a large volume of files. The folder where the files will be stored is defined as a dataset. You need to publish the pipeline as a REST service that can be used for the nightly inferencing run. What should you do? A.Create a batch inference pipeline B.Set the compute target for the pipeline to an inference cluster C.Create a real-time inference pipeline D.Clone the pipeline Answer: A QUESTION 304 You create a binary classification model. The model is registered in an Azure Machine Learning workspace. You use the Azure Machine Learning Fairness SDK to assess the model fairness. You develop a training script for the model on a local machine. You need to load the model fairness metrics into Azure Machine Learning studio. What should you do? A.Implement the download_dashboard_by_upload_id function B.Implement the create_group_metric_set function C.Implement the upload_dashboard_dictionary function D.Upload the training script Answer: C QUESTION 305 You have a dataset that includes confidential data. You use the dataset to train a model. You must use a differential privacy parameter to keep the data of individuals safe and private. You need to reduce the effect of user data on aggregated results. What should you do? A.Decrease the value of the epsilon parameter to reduce the amount of noise added to the data B.Increase the value of the epsilon parameter to decrease privacy and increase accuracy C.Decrease the value of the epsilon parameter to increase privacy and reduce accuracy D.Set the value of the epsilon parameter to 1 to ensure maximum privacy Answer: C QUESTION 306 Hotspot Question You are using an Azure Machine Learning workspace. You set up an environment for model testing and an environment for production. The compute target for testing must minimize cost and deployment efforts. The compute target for production must provide fast response time, autoscaling of the deployed service, and support real-time inferencing. You need to configure compute targets for model testing and production. Which compute targets should you use? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 307 Drag and Drop Question You are using a Git repository to track work in an Azure Machine Learning workspace. You need to authenticate a Git account by using SSH. Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go DP-100 PDF and DP-100 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1GRXSnO2A4MYVb3Cfs4F_07l9l9k9_LAD?usp=sharing
The Top Python Tools to Learn in 2022
https://postimg.cc/Hjsym878 Python is one of the most frequently used programming languages, and its use has grown tremendously in the past. It has a huge developer community and offers excellent library support. Python is a wonderful place to start for beginners, and some IT businesses use it as their primary backend stack. Python is generating a movement to get more people involved in coding and programming. Python is one of the most popular programming languages, with a big number of employment openings and a wide range of applications. Python, as the most popular language, necessitates an adequate python training institute in Indore to develop a successful profession in today's world. You've come to the right place if you're seeking for thorough practical instruction in Python skills. Knowing these tools in 2022 will improve your coding productivity and help you become a better Python developer. Python programmers should be familiar with the following Python development tools by 2022, which may be learned via the Online Python Course Delhi. 1. Selenium In the year 2022, Selenium is one of the top Python development tools to learn. It's an open-source web application automation framework with a replay tool for writing functional tests. You may use Selenium to create test scripts in a variety of languages, including Java, C#, Python, PHP, Perl, Ruby, and. Net. In the year 2022, Python programmers should absolutely study Selenium. 2. Robot Framework Another open-source generic test automation framework for acceptance testing and acceptance test-driven development is Robot Framework (ATTD). It's a tabular test data syntax keyword-driven testing framework. Robot Framework incorporates a variety of frameworks to meet various test automation needs. 3. TestComplete TestComplete is an automated testing software that can be used to automate web, mobile, and desktop tests. However, in order to utilize it, you must first obtain a commercial license. Testers can use TestComplete to generate automated tests for Microsoft Windows, Web, Android, and iOS apps. 4. Scikit-learn Scikit-learn is a Python-based machine learning library that is available for free. Support vector machines are used to implement numerous classification, regression, and clustering algorithms. Tools for analyzing predictive data that are simple and efficient. Everyone can use it, and it can be reused in a variety of situations. One of the top Python tools to learn in 2022 is Scikit-learn. 5. Keras Keras is a Python interface for artificial neural networks that also serves as a TensorFlow library interface. This tool is simple to learn and understand for any Python programmer. Keras supported a variety of backends up until version 2.3, including TensorFlow, Microsoft Cognitive Toolkit, Theano, and PlaidML. 6. Theano Theano lets you define, optimize, and evaluate multi-dimensional array-based mathematical operations. It's one of the best Python tools, with features such as NumPy integration, GPU transparency, fast symbolic differentiation, performance and stability optimizations, dynamic C code generation, and comprehensive unit testing, to mention a few. Deep Learning projects are a specialty of Theano. Python programmers should think about using this tool. 7. SciPy SciPy comes in second on the list of the top 10 Python utilities that every programmer should master in 2022. It's a Python-based open-source application for scientific and technical computing. It's based on the NumPy extension, and it lets Python programmers handle and visualize data using a variety of high-level commands. In the fields of mathematics, science, and engineering, SciPy is very popular. 8. Beautiful Soup You can use Beautiful Soup in conjunction with your favorite parser to navigate, search, and alter a parse tree using various Pythonic idioms. The utility can convert incoming documents to Unicode and exiting documents to UTF-8, as well as perform tasks such as screen scraping. It's a fantastic tool that can save you a lot of time. 9. LXML LXML is a Python-based tool for the libxml2 and libxslt C libraries. It is one of the most feature-rich and user-friendly libraries for processing XML and HTML in Python. Using the ElementTree API, it provides safe and convenient access to the libxml2 and libxslt libraries. 10. Scrapy Scrapy is a Python-based open-source and collaborative framework. It's essentially an application framework for creating web spiders (user-defined classes) that crawl websites and retrieve data from them. Scrapy is a Python library for scraping data from websites. Scrapy is a high-level web crawling and scraping framework that may be used for a variety of activities such as data mining, automated testing, and more. It works well on all three major operating systems (Windows, macOS, and Linux). 11. PyCharm IDE This integrated development environment (IDE) for Python developers was produced by JetBrains, one of the most well-known companies for developing developer tools and IDEs for a variety of programming languages, not just Python. 12. Jupyter notebook The Jupyter notebook is a popular IDE among data scientists and machine learning engineers because it simplifies the writing and execution of code. Instead of running the entire program, as with other IDEs, you only have to execute one cell to test the code. 13. Pip Package Pip is a highly helpful Python tool that every developer should have because it can be used to install any Python package that you wish to use in your Python programme. 14. Sphinx Sphinx is the most useful tool for creating documentation for your applications; it runs on the terminal or cmd on Windows and asks you a series of questions about your identity, what your code does, the code name, the release date, and many other things. It will then generate a variety of files, including an HTML file that you can publish as a web page on your website, a pdf file that you can include alongside your open-source code, and a variety of other formats that are handy in such situations. 15. Python Anywhere Let's imagine you read an article about python and want to test it out, but you don't want to download it and experiment with several ideas to discover which one is best. Instead, you can use an internet service called python to host and run your code from anywhere. That's everything there is to know about the top Python development tools, IDEs, and libraries to learn in 2022. If you're learning Python or have some experience with it, learning these tools will help you enhance your abilities and efficiency as a Python developer. The Best python course in Indore enables students to get a basic to expert understanding of the Python programming language. The Python course in Indore teaches you how to use Python in real-world scenarios and applications. With python expertise, the candidate is able to conduct more research and create a variety of applications that satisfy industry standards.
Different Methods of Improving Indian Education System
Since days of yore, the Indian training framework has been the envy of the world. Right since the hour of the Indus Valley Civilisation, information had been given from one age to the next. What at first had the expressed structure, before long became composed texts. Logical and numerical wonders were accomplished. Somewhere inside this period, Aryabhatta found the number 0, a revelation that totally changed the universe of arithmetic. As centuries cruised by, focuses of learning were set up and colleges like Nalanda passed on the light of instruction from one age to the next. click here visit here learn more more info go to explore more learn here exam list exam preparation read more find more exam exam info exam name click here view more visit here learn more more info go to explore more learn here exam list exam preparation read more find more exam exam info exam name click here view more visit here learn more more info go to explore more learn here exam list exam preparation read more find more exam exam info exam name click here view more visit here learn more more info go to explore more learn here exam list exam preparation read more find more exam exam info exam name click here view more visit here learn more more info go to explore more learn here exam list exam preparation read more find more exam exam info exam name click here view more visit here learn more more info go to explore more learn here exam list exam preparation read more find more exam exam info exam name click here view more visit here learn more more info go to explore more learn here exam list Additionally, the Indian schooling framework moved from one solidarity to another. Today a large portion of the programmers in the United States are those of Indian beginning. In any case, the opposite side of the story here is the way that the biggest number of scholastics related suicides occur in this country. As time passes, an ever increasing number of understudies are succumbing to gloom and nervousness issues. An incredible greater part of the designers that are created in the nation today are unemployable. These aggregately allude to the way that there is to be sure something amiss with the Indian schooling framework. This article tosses light at a portion of the manners by which we can achieve a change by further developing the training framework.
Toronto's most recommended student accommodation
Toronto, Canada's largest town, has become one in every of the foremost in style locations in North America. Toronto could be a world wonderland, with dynamic communities dedicated to a toy of cultures. town is understood for its active downtown space, an out of this world type of culinary art from across the planet, a thriving cultural and creative scene, a mess of fabulous accommodations, and a droning spot sector. most importantly, Toronto's cheap price of living makes it a well-liked alternative among international students seeking to pursue their education. Opportunities for those inquisitive about learning abroad square measure lots with famed universities like Ryerson, The University of Toronto, and royalty located in shut proximity. The students United Nations agency visit Toronto for education functions either accommodate themselves within the university-owned residences or Purpose designed Student Accommodations. Avant Toronto is one in every of the foremost counseled Student accommodation Toronto, for experiencing a cushty keep. Avant Toronto Avant Toronto, set on Gerrard Street, provides a spread of conveniences for a cushty keep. The property is virtually across the road from Ryerson University, creating it convenient for college kids to attend early morning categories. The University of Toronto, OCAD University, Toronto Film college, and Saint George Brown school square measure all at intervals walking distance. The property is well-linked by public transportation, creating it a lot of easier to get the neighboring components of town. Traveling throughout the downtown is created easier by the very fact that the nearest bus and tram stops square measure solely a 3-minute walking distance. If you have got an extended weekend break previous you, you'll be able to catch the subway from Exhibition Go railroad station, that could be a 10-minute go away. what is more, with the International airdrome being solely a 25-minute drive, the International students do not have to stress any longer concerning their commute. The property contains a spread of flats and studios that have all been professionally equipped to the best of standards with the students' final comfort. there's a chosen classroom wherever you and your colleagues will think about cluster activities. If you are starving, you'll be able to prepare meals within the specially stocked with kitchen. The accommodation additionally contains a card-operated laundry and a dishwasher in every and each kitchen to create certain that students do not have to trouble concerning basic activities like cleanup garments and plates and may therefore specialise in their studies. Avant Toronto is additionally located in an exceedingly prime position, with the world's largest shopping precinct, Eaton Center, and Dundas sq. simply round the block. There square measure many retail stores within the locality wherever you'll get your groceries. additionally, there square measure various bars, taverns, restaurants, and theatres at intervals walking distance if you want to socialize along with your colleagues. Thus, if you're going to visit Toronto for education functions, Avant Toronto is that the ideal most student accommodation for you.
CIPP-E Prüfung deutsch, CIPP-E testsoftware vce
IAPP CIPP-E IT-Prüfungen Certified Information Privacy Professional/Europe (CIPP/E) Unsere IAPP CIPP-E IT-Prüfungen Certified Information Privacy Professional/Europe (CIPP/E) www.it-pruefungen.ch werden von 365 Tagen kostenlosen Updates gesichert, was bedeutet, dass Sie immer die neuesten Updates für Ihr Zertifizierung Prüfung CIPP-E bekommen. Sobald die Zertifizierung Prüfung CIPP-E Änderung unsere www.it-pruefungen.ch IAPP CIPP-E Prüfungsdaten ändert sich auch. Wir kennen Ihre Bedürfnisse und wir werdden Sie im Vorbeigehen Ihre Zertifizierung Prüfung CIPP-E mit Zuversicht zu helfen.Nicht für die billigen, die von uns zu kopierenfallen. Gehen Sie für die Quelität IAPP CIPP-E Prüfungsdaten mit der schnellsten Updates in erschwinglichen Preisen durch uns.Jetzt Mitglied bei uns werden! IAPP IAPP Certification CIPP-E Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung CIPP-E Prüfungsnummer:CIPP-E Prüfungsname:Certified Information Privacy Professional/Europe (CIPP/E) Anzahl:157 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen CIPP-E: IAPP CIPP-E Fragen&Antworten werden aufgrund der PROMETRIC oder VUE echten Prüfungsumgebung und der neuesten Originalfragen der CIPP-E Prüfung von erfahrenen IT Zertifizierungsdozenten und Experten verfasst. Diese CIPP-E Fragen&Antworten verfügen über die aktuellsten originalen CIPP-E Prüfungsfragen (einschließlich richtiger Antworten). Wir www.it-pruefungen.ch versprechen Ihnen, dass die Fragen&Antworten alle Originalfragen von IAPP CIPP-E Prüfung deutsch (Certified Information Privacy Professional/Europe (CIPP/E)) abdecken. CIPP-E Fragen&Antworten helfen Ihnen bei der CIPP-E Prüfung für IAPP Zertifizierung. Wenn Sie durchgefallen sind, werden wir Ihnen die vollen Gebühren rückerstatten.
[January-2022]New Braindump2go 300-410 PDF Dumps(Q259-Q280)
QUESTION 259 What is a characteristic of Layer 3 MPLS VPNs? A.LSP signaling requires the use of unnumbered IP links for traffic engineering. B.Traffic engineering supports multiple IGP instances C.Traffic engineering capabilities provide QoS and SLAs. D.Authentication is performed by using digital certificates or preshared keys. Answer: C QUESTION 260 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer configured IP SLA on R1 to avoid the ISP link flapping problem. But it is not working as designed IP SLA should wait 30 seconds before switching traffic to a secondary connection and then revert to the primary link after waning 20 seconds, when the primary link is available and stabilized. Which configuration resolves the issue? A.R1(config)#ip sla 700 R1(config-ip-sla)#delay down 30 up 20 B.R1(config)#ip sla 700 R1(config-ip-sla)#delay down 20 up 30 C.R1(config)#track 700 ip sla 700 R1(config-track)#delay down 30 up 20 D.R1(config)#track 700 ip sla 700 R1(config-track)#delay down 20 up 30 Answer: C QUESTION 261 Refer to the exhibit. A network administrator sets up an OSPF routing protocol for a DMVPN network on the hub router. Which configuration required to establish a DMVPN tunnel with multiple spokes? A.ip ospf network point-to-multipoint on both spoke routers B.ip ospf network point-to-point on the hub router C.ip ospf network point-to-multipoint on One spoke router D.ip ospf network point-to-point on both spoke routers Answer: A QUESTION 262 Refer to the exhibit. The Internet traffic should always prefer Site-A ISP-1 if the link and BGP connection are up; otherwise, all Internet traffic should go to ISP-2 Redistribution is configured between BGP and OSPF routing protocols and it is not working as expected. What action resolves the issue? A.Set metric-type 2 at Site-A RTR1, and set metric-type 1 at Site-B RTR2 B.Set OSPF cost 100 at Site-A RTR1, and set OSPF Cost 200 at Site-B RTR2 C.Set OSPF cost 200 at Site: A RTR1 and set OSPF Cost 100 at Site-B RTR2 D.Set metric-type 1 at Site-A RTR1, and set metric-type 2 at Site-B RTR2 Answer: D QUESTION 263 Refer to the exhibit. The AP status from Cisco DNA Center Assurance Dashboard shows some physical connectivity issues from access switch interface G1/0/14. Which command generates the diagnostic data to resolve the physical connectivity issues? A.test cable diagnostics tdr interface GigabitEthernet1/0/14 B.Check cable-diagnostics tdr interface GigabitEthernet1/0/14 C.show cable-diagnostics tdr interface GigabitEthernet1/0/14 D.Verify cable-diagnostics tdr interface GigabitEthernet1/0/14 Answer: A QUESTION 264 An engineer creates a Cisco DNA Center cluster with three nodes, but all the services are running on one host node. Which action resolves this issue? A.Restore the link on the switch interface that is connected to a cluster link on the Cisco DNA Center B.Click the master host node with all the services and select services to be moved to other hosts C.Enable service distribution from the Systems 360 page. D.Click system updates, and upgrade to the latest version of Cisco DNA Center. Answer: C QUESTION 265 Refer to the exhibit. R1 and R2 are configured as eBGP neighbor, R1 is in AS100 and R2 is in AS200. R2 is advertising these networks to R1: The network administrator on R1 must improve convergence by blocking all subnets of 172.16.0.0/16 major network with a mask lower than 23 from coming in. Which set of configurations accomplishes the task on R1? A.ip prefix-list PL-1 deny 172.16.0.0/16 le 23 ip prefix-list PL-1 permit 0.0.0.0/0 le 32 ! router bgp 100 neighbor 192.168.100.2 remote-as 200 neighbor 192.168.100.2 prefix-list PL-1 in B.ip prefix-list PL-1 deny 172.16.0.0/16 ge 23 ip prefix-list PL-1 permit 0.0.0.0/0 le 32 ! router bgp 100 neighbor 192.168.100.2 remote-as 200 neighbor 192.168.100.2 prefix-list PL-1 in C.access-list 1 deny 172.16.0.0 0.0.254.255 access-list 1 permit any ! router bgp 100 neighbor 192.168.100.2 remote-as 200 neighbor 192.168.100.2 distribute-list 1 in D.ip prefix-list PL-1 deny 172.16.0.0/16 ip prefix-list PL-1 permit 0.0.0.0/0 ! router bgp 100 neighbor 192.168.100.2 remote-as 200 neighbor 192.168.100.2 prefix-list PL-1 in Answer: A QUESTION 266 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer must block access to the console ports for all corporate remote Cisco devices based on the recent corporate security policy but the security team stilt can connect through the console port. Which configuration on the console port resolves the issue? A.transport input telnet B.login and password C.no exec D.exec 0.0 Answer: C QUESTION 267 The network administrator configured R1 to authenticate Telnet connections based on Cisco ISE using TACACS+. ISE has been configured with an IP address of 192.168.1.5 and with a network device pointing toward R1(192.168.1.1) with a shared secret password of Cisco123. The administrator cannot authenticate to R1 based on ISE. Which configuration fixes the issue? A.ip tacacs-server host 192.168.1.5 key Cisco123 B.line vty 0 4 login authentication TAC-SERV C.line vty 0 4 login authentication telnet D.tacacs-server host 192.168.1.5 key Cisco123 Answer: C QUESTION 268 Refer to the exhibit. A network administrator successfully logs in to a switch using SSH from a (RADIUS server. When the network administrator uses a console port to access the switch the RADIUS server returns shell:priv- lvl=15'' and the switch asks to enter the enable command \ the command is entered, it gets rejected. Which command set is used to troubleshoot and reserve this issue? A.line con 0 aaa authorization console authorization exec ! line vty 0 4 transport input ssh B.line con 0 aaa authorization console ! line vty 0 4 authorization exec C.line con 0 aaa authorization console priv15 ! line vty 0 4 authorization exec D.line con 0 aaa authorization console authorization priv15 ! line vty 0 4 transport input ssh Answer: A QUESTION 269 Refer to the exhibit. The network administrator configured the network to connect two disjointed networks and ail the connectivity is up except the virtual link which causes area 250 to be unreachable. Which two configurations resolve this issue? (Choose two.) A.R4 router ospf 1 no area 234 virtual-link 10.23.23.2 area 234 virtual-link 0.0.0.22 B.R4 router ospf 1 no area area 234 virtual-link 10.23.23.2 area 0 virtual-link 0.0.0.22 C.R2 router ospf 1 no area area 234 virtual-link 10.34.34.4 area 0 virtual-link 0.0.0.44 D.R2 router ospf 1 router-id 10.23.23.2 E.R2 router ospf 1 no area 234 virtual-ink 10.34.34.4 area 234 virtual-link 0.0.0.44 Answer: AE QUESTION 270 Refer to the exhibit. R1 is configured with IP SLA to check the availability of the server behind R6 but it kept failing. Which configuration resolves the issue? A.R6(config)# ip sla responder B.R6(config)# ip sla responder udp-echo ip address 10.10.10.1 port 5000 C.R6(config)# ip access-list extended DDOS R6(config ext-nac)# 5 permit icmp host 10.66 66.66 host 10.10.10.1 D.R6(config)# ip access-list extended DDOS R6(confg ext-nac)# 5 permit icmp host 10.10.10.1 host 10.66.66.66 Answer: D QUESTION 271 Which mechanism provides traffic segmentation within a DMVPN network? A.RSVP B.BGP C.MPLS D.iPsec Answer: D QUESTION 272 What are two characteristics of IPv6 Source Guard? (Choose two.) A.requires that validate prefix be enabled B.recovers missing binding table entries C.requires the user to configure a static binding D.Used in service provider deployments to protect DDoS attacks E.requires IPv6 snooping on Layer 2 access or trunk ports Answer: AC QUESTION 273 How does an MPLS Layer 3 VPN differentiate the IP address space used between each VPN? A.by RD B.by address family C.by MP-BGP D.byRT Answer: A QUESTION 274 Refer to the exhibit. R1 is configured with uRPF, and ping to R1 is failing from a source present in the R1 routing table via the GigatxtEthernet 0/0 interface. Which action resolves the issue? A.Remove the access list from the interface GigabrtEthernet 0/0 B.Modify the uRPF mode from strict to loose C.Enable Cisco Express Forwarding to ensure that uRPF is functioning correctly D.Add a floating static route to the source on R1 to the GigabitEthernet 0/1 interface Answer: B QUESTION 275 Which 0S1 model is used to insert an MPLS label? A.between Layer 5 and Layer 6 B.between Layer 1 and Layer 2 C.between Layer 3 and Layer 4 D.between Layer 2 and Layer 3 Answer: D QUESTION 276 Which function does LDP provide in an MPLS topology? A.It enables a MPLS topology to connect multiple VPNs to P routers. B.It provides hop-by-hop forwarding in an MPLS topology for LSRs. C.It exchanges routes for MPLS VPNs across different VRFs. D.It provides a means for LSRs to exchange IP routes. Answer: B QUESTION 277 An engineer is implementing a coordinated change with a server team As part of the change, the engineer must configure interlace GigabitEthernet2 in an existing VRF "RED" then move the interface to an existing VRF "BLUE" when the server team is ready. The engineer configured interface GigabitEthemet2 in VRF "RED". Which configuration completes the change? A.interface GigabitEthernet2 no ip address vrf forwarding BLUE B.interface GigabitEthernet2 no vrf forwarding RED vrf forwarding BLUE ip address 10.0.0.0 255.255.255.254 C.interface GigabitEthernet2 no vrf forwarding RED vrf forwarding BLUE D.interface GigabitEthernet2 no ip address ip address 10.0.0.0 255.255.255.254 vrf forwarding BLUE Answer: B QUESTION 279 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer configured NetFlow on R1, but the NMS server cannot see the flow from R1. Which configuration resolves the issue? A.flow monitor Flowmonitor1 destination 10.221.10.11 B.flow exporter FlowAnalyzer1 destination 10.221.10.11 C.interface Ethernet0/1 flow-destination 10.221.10.11 D.interface Ethernet0/0 flow-destination 10.221.10.11 Answer: B QUESTION 280 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer configured NetFlow on R1, but the NMS server cannot see the flow from ethernet 0/0 of R1. Which configuration resolves the issue? A.flow monitor Flowmonitor1 source Ethernet0/0 B.interface Ethernet0/1 ip flow monitor Flowmonitor1 input ip flow monitor Flowmonitor1 output C.interface Ethernet0/0 ip flow monitor Flowmonitor1 input ip flow monitor Flowmonitor1 output D.flow exporter FlowAnalyzer1 source Ethernet0/0 Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-410 PDF and 300-410 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1NkZ6PH5JebhsyHrMEXD3IWxkOLRjQ-B-?usp=sharing