Cards you may also be interested in
2020 Braindump2go E20-393 PDF and E20-393 VCE Dumps Free E20-393 Exam Questions!
2020/June New Braindump2go E20-393 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new E20-393 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 267 A Storage administrator would like to increase the capacity of the FAST Cache by 400 GB. The current configuration consists of two 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drives. Which solution should be recommended for expanding the FAST Cache? A.Two 200 GB SAS Flash 2 drives B.Two 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drives C.Four 200 GB SAS Flash 3 drives D.One 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drive Answer: A QUESTION 268 Which UEM/CLI command is used to verify the FC ports designated as synchronous on the SPs? A./remote/sys show -fc B./remote/sys show -detail C./remote/sys show -summary D./remote/sys show -sp Answer: B QUESTION 269 What is the granularity of FAST VP when relocating data in the pool? A.128 MB B.256 MB C.512 MB D.1024 MB Answer: B QUESTION 270 According to best practices, what is the maximum latency of the link between local and remote systems when using synchronous replication? A.5 ms B.10 ms C.20 ms D.40 ms Answer: B QUESTION 271 What is the minimum requirement for a server to boot from a Dell EMC Unity XT storage system via iSCSI? A.Hardware iSCSI HBA B.TOE NIC C.Software iSCSI D.iSCSI Initiator Answer: D QUESTION 272 What is maximum amount of time allowed when saving a configuration from the Collect Service Information menu from Unsphere in order to avoid a time-out? A.45 minutes B.60 minutes C.90 minutes D.120 minutes Answer: B QUESTION 273 What is the default setting of Advanced Deduplication when Data Reduction is selected within Unisphere? A.Disabled for thick LUNs and enabled for thin LUNs B.Disabled for thin LUNs in an All-Flash pool C.Enabled for thin LUNs in an All-Flash pool D.Enabled for both thick and thin LUNs Answer: C QUESTION 274 What is a consideration when specifying a Dial Home suppression time for a Dell EMC Unity XT storage array? A.Can be lengthened or shortened B.The time zone where the array is located C.Should be set between 1 and 32 hours D.Can be enabled at any time Answer: C QUESTION 275 A storage administrator configured a Hybrid Dell EMC Unity XT storage system using one default port containing three disk types. They need additional Flash capacity. What is the correct way to expand the pool? A.Add a RAID Group of SAS Flash 4 drives to the pool B.Add 2 SAS Flash drives to the FAST Cache C.Add 1 SAS Flash drive to the pool D.Add a RAID Group of SAS Flash drives to the pool Answer: A QUESTION 276 What storage resources can be provisioned to a host that is connected to a Dell EMC Unity XT storage system via Fibre Channel? A.LUNs, CIFS shares, and Consistency Group LUNs B.VMFS datastores, NFS datastores, and VVol(file) datastores C.LUNs, Consistency Group LUNs, and NFS datastores D.Consistency Group LUNs, VMFS datastores, and VVol (block) datastores Answer: B QUESTION 277 The preferred production interface is active. What does the Dell EMC Unity XT system do once a NAS Server starts outbound traffic to an external service? A.Selects interfaces based on advanced static routes B.Uses Packet Reflect for outbound communication C.Uses the active production interface D.Selects the shortest path available Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company has a VMware host installed with FC HBAs that is connected to a Dell EMC Unity XT storage array. A 500 GB LUN is provisioned to this host from the Unity array and is in production. The VMware administrator has configured a new vSwitch with the NICs on the server intended for iSCSI traffic. The storage administrator is asked to configure software iSCSI and provision a new 1 TB LUN from the storage array via iSCSI. What is a consideration when satisfying this request? A.A connection must be established between the host iSCSI initiators and Unity iSCSI targets before provisioning the new LUN B.Any single host should connect to any single array using one protocol only C.The iSCSI configuration must use all the NIC connections to the host D.Two iSCSI target interfaces must be configured with IP addresses from separate subnets Answer: D QUESTION 279 A company with multiple remote offices has decided to use asynchronous replication. What systems support this capability? A.Dell EMC Unity XT and Dell EMC UnityVSA B.Dell EMC UnityVSA only C.Dell EMC UnityVSA and VNXe D.Dell EMC Unity XT only Answer: A QUESTION 280 How does Dell EMC Unity XT differ from Dell EMC UnityVSA? A.Unity XT supports FAST VP only UnityVSA supports FAST VP and FAST Cache B.Unity XT supports host I/O limits and monitoring and reporting UnityVSA supports monitoring and reporting only C.UnityXT supports FAST VP and FAST Cache. UnityVSA supports FAST VP only D.UnityXT supports monitoring and reporting only UnityVSA supports host I/O limits and monitoring and reporting Answer: C QUESTION 281 By default, the storage system transfers log information on which network port? A.138 B.464 C.514 D.2049 Answer: C QUESTION 282 A storage administrator has added multiple resources to a single density-based Host I/O Limit policy for the following storage resources: - LUN A: 25 GB - LUN B: 25 GB - LUN C: 50 GB - Density-Based Limit 20: IOPS What is the total IOPS set by this policy? A.200 B.500 C.2000 D.2500 Answer: A 2020 Latest Braindump2go E20-393 PDF and E20-393 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Ievqhrc5__kHr_JRfywLs0XQAm6lNpvz?usp=sharing
2020 New Braindump2go 300-710 PDF and 300-710 VCE Dumps Free 300-710 Exam Questions!
June/2020 New Braindump2go 300-710 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-710 Real Exam Questions! QUESTION 21 Which object type supports object overrides? A.time range B.security group tag C.network object D.DNS server group Correct Answer: C QUESTION 22 Which Cisco Firepower rule action displays an HTTP warning page? A.Monitor B.Block C.Interactive Block D.Allow with Warning Correct Answer: C QUESTION 23 What is the result of specifying of QoS rule that has a rate limit that is greater than the maximum throughput of an interface? A.The rate-limiting rule is disabled. B.Matching traffic is not rate limited. C.The system rate-limits all traffic. D.The system repeatedly generates warnings. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 24 Which Firepower feature allows users to configure bridges in routed mode and enables devices to perform Layer 2 switching between interfaces? A.FlexConfig B.BDI C.SGT D.IRB Correct Answer: D QUESTION 25 In which two places can thresholding settings be configured? (Choose two.) A.on each IPS rule B.globally, within the network analysis policy C.globally, per intrusion policy D.on each access control rule E.per preprocessor, within the network analysis policy Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 26 In which two ways do access control policies operate on a Cisco Firepower system? (Choose two.) A.Traffic inspection can be interrupted temporarily when configuration changes are deployed. B.The system performs intrusion inspection followed by file inspection. C.They can block traffic based on Security Intelligence data. D.File policies use an associated variable set to perform intrusion prevention. E.The system performs a preliminary inspection on trusted traffic to validate that it matches the trusted parameters. Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 27 Which two types of objects are reusable and supported by Cisco FMC? (Choose two.) A.dynamic key mapping objects that help link HTTP and HTTPS GET requests to Layer 7 application protocols. B.reputation-based objects that represent Security Intelligence feeds and lists, application filters based on category and reputation, and file lists C.network-based objects that represent IP address and networks, port/protocols pairs, VLAN tags, security zones, and origin/destination country D.network-based objects that represent FQDN mappings and networks, port/protocol pairs, VXLAN tags, security zones and origin/destination country E.reputation-based objects, such as URL categories Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 28 What is the benefit of selecting the trace option for packet capture? A.The option indicates whether the packet was dropped or successful. B.The option indicated whether the destination host responds through a different path. C.The option limits the number of packets that are captured. D.The option captures details of each packet. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 After deploying a network-monitoring tool to manage and monitor networking devices in your organization, you realize that you need to manually upload an MIB for the Cisco FMC. In which folder should you upload the MIB file? A./etc/sf/DCMIB.ALERT B./sf/etc/DCEALERT.MIB C./etc/sf/DCEALERT.MIB D.system/etc/DCEALERT.MIB Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Which command is run at the CLI when logged in to an FTD unit, to determine whether the unit is managed locally or by a remote FMC server? A.system generate-troubleshoot B.show configuration session C.show managers D.show running-config | include manager Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 Which command should be used on the Cisco FTD CLI to capture all the packets that hit an interface? A.configure coredump packet-engine enable B.capture-traffic C.capture D.capture WORD Correct Answer: B QUESTION 32 How many report templates does the Cisco Firepower Management Center support? A.20 B.10 C.5 D.unlimited Correct Answer: D QUESTION 33 Which action should be taken after editing an object that is used inside an access control policy? A.Delete the existing object in use. B.Refresh the Cisco FMC GUI for the access control policy. C.Redeploy the updated configuration. D.Create another rule using a different object name. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 34 Which Cisco Firepower feature is used to reduce the number of events received in a period of time? A.rate-limiting B.suspending C.correlation D.thresholding Correct Answer: D QUESTION 35 Which report template field format is available in Cisco FMC? A.box lever chart B.arrow chart C.bar chart D.benchmark chart Correct Answer: C QUESTION 36 Which group within Cisco does the Threat Response team use for threat analysis and research? A.Cisco Deep Analytics B.OpenDNS Group C.Cisco Network Response D.Cisco Talos Correct Answer: D 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 PDF and 300-710 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1k8dhswD5V9ioQSctkVOlp0ooiELn46gL?usp=sharing
How to fix Snapchat if it's not working?
Fix Snapchat if it's not working Snapchat is a popular multimedia messaging app. It is trending nowadays. You can easily talk with friends. They have so many filters for photography. Most of time, it has variety of hitches and glitches; but no need to worry. We have solutions for it. There can be so many reasons for the problems. Here are some of the reasons for the snapchat problems. · Check Snapchat server · Restart and update Snapchat · Restart your phone · Check your connection · Check network permissions · Clear the app cache How to fix Snapchat if it's not working? It is easy and simple to fix the issue of snapchat. You should try the following ways to fix the issue of snapchat. · Check snapchat server: The first thing which you should do to fix the issue of snapchat is check the snapchat server. Snapchat server should not be down. Check the issue is fixed or not. · Restart and update the snapchat: You should restart the snapchat and then update the version of the snapchat as this can be one of the reasons behind the snapchat problems. · Restart the phone: You should try to fix the problem by restarting your device. It is possible that by restarting the device, the problem can be fixed. Check the issue is solved or not. · Check your connection: Make sure your internet connection is working properly or not. It should not be weak. The weak intent connection leads to the problem of snapchat. · Check network permissions: You should check the network permission. Enable the network permission so that snapchat can work effectively. Check the issue is solved or not. · Clear the app cache: You should remove all the caches of the app. this may work. To fix the problem, clear all the caches from the snapchat. These are the steps to fix Snapchat if not working. If you need assistance, you can contact customer representatives. Take expert advice form the customer agent and get full customer support. They will provide you better and effective solutions. They are available every time in your service.
How To Create An App: IOS App Development Process
Using an agile process, iphone development process is almost a 13-week estimate split into two important phases: Pre-Development and Design & Development. IOS app development process is important in making successful iphone app design to make your app different from the rest. Carefully made IOS app development process is very important in making successful iphone app design that can make your app different from the rest. The apps to become successful, need to be engaging and innovative so as to bring your idea to life and in the App Store. With the help of agile process, the development process is a 13-week estimate that is split into two phases: 1. Pre-Development 2. Design & Development. The first phase of pre-development is when the product managers and strategists research around your idea. For converting your idea into a product concept, need to meet your business needs. In the second phase of agile process of iphone app design, that is Design & Development phase, the developers and designers are involved in creating a feature set that turns your concept into a final product to keep it ready for launch. Iphone App Design Strategy And Concepting Product managers involved in iphone app design will research the current market based on your idea and strategize to create a roadmap to fit both users’ needs and business needs. it is also important to challenge your ideas so that the proposed feature set will not only function but also see the great success in the App Store. Iphone App Design: UX AND UI Part Excellent UX and UI are the indicators of success in the competitive app market. Users want to find what they are looking for fast and easy. For attaining the market standards, the designers work on series of UX and UI prototypes for creating wireframes and ensure if your final product is user-friendly and functional. These prototypes serve as a guide for the entire development process, so it’s crucial that we get everything sorted out during this stage. After the final prototype is ready, you can get the blueprints of your future app. Iphone App Development And Testing It is a good idea to work in two-week sprints wherein each sprint focuses on creating the core features of your iphone app. During the process of development, you need to get the feedback from the development agency. To make an impact, the developers work to build your application with smooth transitions and sleek designs. Functionality is key when you start thinking upon how to create an app, so utilize the combination of automated and manual testing. At some places, practical test pyramid is used for program testing. They use variations of automated testing (like unit, integration, and end-to-end testing) for checking the integrity of the code and get fast, and reliable results. Automated testing is conducted before manual testing because it allows to narrow down what should be the focus for manual testing. Basically, manual testing allows to see that what is developed and is it functional and user-friendly. The attention to detail given to every application is what makes applications stand out. Do not consider the job done until the concept standards have been met. For More Information, Visit Website: https://www.intelebiz.com/service/mobile-app/
Obtain Simple Assistance to Recover Deleted Gmail Account
How to recover deleted Gmail account? A Gmail account might be accessed on various mobile and laptop devices using its correct email address and password. There are a number of users who generally delete their email account after finishing their task on the Gmail account. So a Gmail account that has been deleted might be recovered if you remember its email address and then you are required to enter the only its registered mobile phone number. Its mobile phone number will help you to access your account right after entering the correct new password. If you want to know the steps to recover deleted Gmail account, you must read the steps instantly. But if you want to recover it after deleting your Gmail account, you need to take care of some of the important things that would provide you better help to get back your account once again. Following are the ways assisting you to recover a deleted Gmail account soon: · First of all, visit the Gmail account website page and then enter the correct email address and password to access. · If you face any issue and failed to access then click on the forgot password button and move to the next. · Select a delete Gmail account and then you can enter the certain registered mobile phone number. · You must check your phone to enter the verification code that has been sent to your mobile phone. · Enter that code into the required field and then move to the next where you can view the recovery link showing on the next page. · You can now type the new password into both new and confirm password field at the end of the task. If you require additional help and support regarding, Gmail account, you should feel free to contact our tech support team that is on at 24 by 7.
How Can an on-demand Flower Delivery App Boost Your Business in the Market?
“Flowers are the music of Earth,” states Marty Rubin. According to a recent study, flowers can sharpen your mental ability and reduce your stress substantially. In this fast-moving world, people do not have time to stop by in a flower shop. Just like every other service, they need them delivered to their doorsteps. On occasions like birthdays, anniversaries, etc., they need them delivered to their loved ones. Is this possible? With modern technological advancements, everything is possible. An on-demand flower delivery app can connect people to florists across the town through their smartphones. In this blog, let’s discuss why florists and entrepreneurs should opt for this flower delivery app business, ‘The app greatly reduces people’s time’ Time is so valuable for people nowadays. By introducing an app for flower delivery, you are helping millions of people conserve their time. Moreover, even their energy is conserved. They needn’t find a flower shop, nor do they need to travel to one. With just a few taps, they get their intended services at affordable rates. People need comfort. If you can provide them with the same, no one can stop your app’s scalability. ‘Your app can house multiple florists’ People demand variety nowadays. They need to have the option of choosing the best among the lot. With a flower delivery app, you can gather multiple flower shops under one roof. This way, people can select their service according to their interests. Moreover, by housing multiple florists, you provide them an opportunity to enhance their sales, as well. As a result, this is a win-win situation for users, entrepreneurs, and flower shops. ‘Your app lets people connect to their loved ones amid their schedule’ With a flower delivery app, users can send personalized gifts to their loved ones on special occasions. Personalized notes add value to the gifts. Moreover, this provides an opportunity for people to establish connections amid their busy schedules. All the user has to do is select bouquets, type in their messages, schedule their booking through the app. Delivery personnel provides timely delivery on the scheduled date. This way, users can control the entire system sitting at a single place. ‘Your app can be the first of its kind’ The idea of delivering flowers is an emerging trend in the market. This could mean there are only a few competitors in the market. By developing an innovative and intuitive app, you can attract people to your app in no time. Moreover, your app can establish a mark for itself in the market. As an entrepreneur, you ought to take risks. Hence, do not worry about the ROI. Your app can be the first of its kind, engaging multiple audiences towards the app. When multiple audiences are engaged, your ROI is assured. ‘Do not worry about revenue generation through the app’ Your app needs to achieve two significant aspects-one, to offer best-in-class services to its users. And the second, to generate revenue in maximum ways possible. Let’s discuss different ways of income flow, Paid commissions: Your app acts as a platform to connect users and flower shops. This way, you are offering services to users and enhancing the business opportunities of flower shops. As a result, for every payment made by the user, a part of the payment is deducted as paid commissions by the business owners. Delivery charges: Convenience of people increases with doorstep services. Hence, by delivering flowers, you receive payment from users as delivery charges. This adds to income, as well. Advertising: You can generate revenue by advertising brands of third-party vendors in your app. You can set rates for displaying ads in your app for a specified time. A popular app can generate more revenue through advertising. Wrapping up, Flower delivery app business has so many enticing benefits to people and entrepreneurs. Entrepreneurs need to capitalize on this vastly expanding market as soon as possible. All you have to do is reach out to a flower delivery app development company and develop the app according to your needs. The market is awaiting a big game player. Are you the one?
How To Manage Construction Progress Photos
How To Manage Construction Progress Photos For builders and other construction trades, COVID-19 has made things tough. Companies want to make sure that their workers are healthy and as safe as possible, but at the same time, the clients want to be informed. Aside from the insurance liability issues, site visits are not as desirable as they were before. So how can a company show the work in progress? Dallas construction photography can give builders and other site services a way to show their work, and store it for later use in promotional videos and advertisements. When it comes to marketing content, original graphics and photos outperform stock content that anyone can download from the internet. Taking the Best Shots While you can DIY your photos if you have enough know-how about shutter speeds, exposure, and other camera techniques, it makes sense to have a professional step in to do ground shots and even aerial photography. The professionals know the best angles and even the right time of day and conditions to shoot. One good way to figure out what you want is to look over some stock photography sites or search for construction site shots on Google and plan out the ground photos and aerials that you want to showcase your job site. Tips for Success: Hiring a Photographer Not every photoshoot is the same, and there are companies that specialize in photography for the construction industry. These companies will have a portfolio online and ready to view. The more experienced the Dallas construction photography company, the better your photos and videos will turn out. While you can shave a few dollars off the job using a less experienced photography company, the shots will not look as good, and it might take a longer period of time or more money to get the look you want. Tips for Success: Style When showcasing your progress on the site, you might not need a photographer every day, but you ought to keep a record of what you're doing. Enough photos taken over a space of time can create a timelapse montage that can run from site clearance and grading to the interior finishing touches. It all depends on how far you go in documenting your work. One advantage of hiring a photographer that specializes in construction is that they're not afraid of heavy equipment or getting their shoes dirty. They have enough sense to show up in work boots and get up close and personal with your equipment and crew to produce not only informative but aesthetically pleasing shots. Consider Professional On-Site Photography an Investment Investing in photography and videography for your company is a smart move. Having a portfolio to show your clients promises a level of service and involvement that's needed in a highly competitive field. Client reviews ought to glow with praise for keeping them up-to-date on their project, whether it's a dream home, office block, or industrial site. Look for experienced professionals to get the showcases that your company needs and your work deserves.
2020/June New 220-1001 PDF and 220-1001 VCE Dumps Free 220-1001 Exam Questions!
June/2020 New Braindump2go 220-1001 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 220-1001 Real Exam Questions! QUESTION 268 The documents from a workgroup laser printer are not printing correctly. Some of the print is missing, and the pages come out dusty. Which of the following should a technician do to fix this issue? A.Replace the low-voltage power Supply. B.Replace the scanner assembly. C.Replace the formatter assembly. D.Replace the fuser assembly. Answer: D QUESTION 269 Which of the following speeds would 3 wireless network perform at when the network is built in bridge mode containing 802.11g, 802.11n, and 802.11ac access points? A.11Mbs B.54Mbs C.450Mbs D.1300Mbs Answer: D QUESTION 270 A user printed a report on a workgroup inkjet printer, but the pages have smeared ink on them. Which of the following should a technician check FIRST to address this issue? A.if the print quality setting is set to best B.if there is no debris in the paper path C.if the correct media type is selected D.If the print heads are calibrated Answer: D QUESTION 271 Which of the following is considered a connectionless protocol? A.UDP B.Top C.Telnet D.DNS Answer: A QUESTION 272 A user reports being unable to browse the Internet. A technician believes the cause of the issue is related to DNS. Which of the following should the technician perform NEXT? A.Test the theory by attempting to browse to a website's known IP address. B.Implement preventive measures by manually assigning a DNS server to the PC. C.Identify the problem by running the command ipconfig /flushdns. D.Document the findings in the organization's local knowledge base. Answer: A QUESTION 273 A small office in a remote area is considering a new ISP. Which of the following broadband types is based on the distance to the nearest central office? A.Satellite B.Fiber C.Cable D.DSL Answer: A QUESTION 274 A developer has configured a new web application on a workstation using client-side virtualization. Despite working locally on the developer's PC, other users on the network are not able to access the application. Which of the following network configurations should the virtual machine be configured for to allow other users to access the application? A.Internal networking B.Bridged networking C.Private networking D.NAT networking Answer: B QUESTION 275 After upgrading a smartphone's OS, Joe, a user, reports the smartphone no longer connects to his automobile automatically when near it. Joe restarts the smartphone, but the problem persists. Which of the following should a technician do NEXT to restore the previous functionality? A.Connect the smartphone to the automobile via USB. B.Reenable the smartphone's Bluetooth radio. C.Perform a rollback of the smartphone's OS. D.Enable airplane mode and then disable airplane mode. Answer: B QUESTION 276 Which of the following cloud models would MOST likely be described as a service in which the customer has no responsibility for application patching? A.laaS B.SaaS C.Private cloud D.PaaS Answer: B QUESTION 277 Which of the following is an IP address that is assigned to a network device based on its MAC address? A.Dynamic B.Static C.Link local D.Reservation Answer: D QUESTION 278 A user's personal laptop has been behaving erratically for the past month. Today, however, the user cannot perform any work on the laptop, as the device locks up immediately alter logging on. Believing the issue to be a malware infection, a technician takes the laptop back to the workbench for additional tests and diagnostics. A full-system malware scan returns inconclusive results. Tne user reports only new software installations have been made to the laptop. Following best practice methodologies, which of the following should the technician perform NEXT to resolve the problem? A.Uninstall the new software applications. B.Document the findings and report them to the user C.Do a full backup of the system data. D.Perform a format and System Restore. Answer: A QUESTION 279 A company wants to use thin clients to am all the common business applications it uses. The users need to snare tiles and have a common email domain. Which of the following cloud concepts should a technician recommend? A.PaaS B.laaS C.MaaS D.Saas Answer: A QUESTION 280 Joe, a user, needs to have a notebook connected to a monitor, a mouse, and a keyboard when he is working at his desk. His notebook is not business class, yet it meets company policy for personal computers. Which of the following should a technician install for Joe? A.Port forwarding device B.Docking station C.KVM switch D.USB Hub Answer: B QUESTION 281 A user has reported application connectivity issues to the network administrator. The network administrator knows there have been firewall configuration changes recently by a security vendor and believes the issue could be related to a port being closed on the firewall. Which of the following should the network administrator do NEXT? A.See if the same application fads on another workstation. B.Go into the firewall and open the port. C.Verify system functionality on the user's workstation. D.Document the issue for future reference. Answer: C QUESTION 282 A customer has the LCD display in a laptop replaced. After the repair, he customer notices the laptop is showing a weaker WiFi signal than before (he display was replaced. Which of the following BEST explains the lower WiFi signal? A.The antenna is too close to the screen's power inverter, B.The new LCD panel is causing interference. C.The digitizer is calibrated improperly. D.The radio antennas are damaged. Answer: B QUESTION 283 Which of the following connectors is commonly known as serial? A.RG-6 B.RJ11 C.RS-232 D.BNC Answer: C 2020 Latest Braindump2go 220-1001 PDF Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Es5MYqfvdh4ndGh-A8X1CfBQ92yvKwy7?usp=sharing