Cards you may also be interested in
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MS-500 PDF Dumps(Q265-Q282)
QUESTION 265 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains two users named User1 and User2. On January 1, you create the sensitivity label shown in the following table. On January 2, you publish label to User1. On January 3, User1 creates a Microsoft Word document named Doc1 and applies Label to the document. On January 4, User2 edits Doc1. On January 15, you increase the content expiry period for Label to 28 days. When will access to Doc1 expire for User2? A.January 23 B.January 24 C.January 25 D.January 31 Answer: C QUESTION 266 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains 500 Windows 10 devices. The subscription uses Microsoft Defender for Endpoint and is integrated with Microsoft Endpoint Manager. AlI the devices have Defender for Endpoint deployed. You create a Conditional Access policy as shown in the following table. You need to ensure that devices that have a machine risk score of high are blocked. What should you do in Microsoft Endpoint Manager? A.Apply a security baseline to all the devices. B.Apply an endpoint detection and response policy to the subscription. C.Configure the Compliance policy settings. D.Apply a compliance policy to all the devices. Answer: B QUESTION 267 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains 50 devices. The devices are enrolled in Microsoft Endpomt Manager and have Microsoft Defender for Endpoint enabled. You need to identify devices that have a pending offline scan. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, review the Threat & Vulnerability Management dashboard. B.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, review the Threat analytics dashboard C.From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, review the Detected malware report D.From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, review the Antivirus agent status report. Answer: A QUESTION 268 You have a Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 subscription. You use Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. You need to integrate Microsoft Defender for Office 365 and Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. Where should you configure the integration? A.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, select Settings, and then select Services fit add-ins. B.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, select Settings and then select Security center. C.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, select Reports and then select Security & Compliance. D.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, select Explorer and then select MDE Settings. Answer: D QUESTION 269 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses insider risk management and contains the users shown in the following table. Which users can use Content explorer? A.Admin1 and Admin2 only B.Admin4 only C.Admm2 and Admin3 only D.Admin1, Admin2, Admin3 and Admin4 E.Admin1 and Admin4 only Answer: D QUESTION 270 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Privileged identity Management (PIM). A user named User! is eligible for the User Account Administrator role. You need User1 to request to activate the User Account Administrator role. From where should User1 request to activate the role? A.the My Access portal B.the Microsoft 365 Defender portal C.the Azure Active Directory admin center D.the Microsoft 365 admin center Answer: B QUESTION 271 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that has modern authentication enabled. You have Windows 10, MacOS. Android, and iOS devices that are managed by using Microsoft Endpoint Manager. Some users have older email client applications that use Basic authentication to connect to Microsoft Exchange Online. You need to implement a solution to meet the following security requirements: - Allow users to connect to Exchange Online only by using email client applications that support modern authentication protocols based on OAuth 2.0. - Block connections to Exchange Online by any email client applications that do NOT support modern authentication. What should you implement? A.a conditional access policy in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) B.an OAuth app policy m Microsoft Defender for Cloud Apps C.a compliance policy in Microsoft Endpoint Manager D.an application control profile in Microsoft Endpoint Manager Answer: C QUESTION 272 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains a Microsoft 365 group named Group1. Group1 contains 100 users and has dynamic user membership. All users have Windows 10 devices and use Microsoft SharePoint Online and Exchange Online. You create a sensitivity label named Label and publish Label1 as the default label for Group1. You need to ensure that the users in Group1 must apply Label1 to their email and documents. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Install the Azure Information Protection unified labeling client on the Windows 10 devices. B.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance center, modify the settings of the Label1 policy. C.Install the Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS) client on the Windows 10 devices. D.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance center, create an auto-labeling policy. E.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, set Membership type for Group1 to Assigned. Answer: DE QUESTION 273 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You create a data loss prevention (OLP) policy and select Use Notifications to inform your users and help educate them on the proper use of sensitive info. Which apps will show the policy tip? A.Outlook on the web and Outlook Win32 only B.Outlook Win32 and Outlook for lOS and Android only Outlook Win32 only C.Outlook for iOS and Android only D.Outlook on the web, Outlook Win32, and Outlook for iOS and Android E.Outlook on the web only Answer: A QUESTION 274 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You create a sensitivity label named Label1 and publish Label1 to all users and groups. You have the following files on a computer: - File1.doc - File2.docx - File3.xlsx - File4.txt You need to identify which files can have Label1 applied. Which files should you identify? A.File2.docx only B.File1.doc, File2.docx C.File1.doc. File2.docx and File3.xlsx only D.File2.docx and File3.xlsx only Answer: C QUESTION 275 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. User1 needs to be able to create Data Subject Requests (DSRs) in the Microsoft 365 compliance center. To which role or role group should you add User1? A.the Compliance Data Administrator role B.the Data Investigator role C.the eDiscovery Manager role D.the Records Management role group Answer: C QUESTION 276 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You enable Customer Lockbox. Which users will be notified when a Microsoft support engineer requests access to the organization? A.Admin1, Admin2 and Admin3 B.Admin2 only C.Admin2 and Admin3 only D.Admin1 and Admin2 only Answer: D QUESTION 277 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains a user named User1. You need to assign User1 permissions to search Microsoft Office 365 audit logs. What should you use? A.the Azure Active Directory admin center B.the Microsoft 365 Compliance center C.the Microsoft 365 Defender portal D.the Exchange admin center Answer: A QUESTION 278 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that has Microsoft Defender for Cloud Apps enabled. You need to create an alert in Defender for Cloud Apps when source code is shared externally. Which type of policy should you create? A.Cloud Discovery anomaly detection B.file C.access D.activity Answer: B QUESTION 279 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named Used. You need to ensure that User! can use the Microsoft 365 compliance center to search audit logs and identify which users were added to Microsoft 365 role groups. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. To which role group should you add User1? A.Security Reader B.View-Only Organization Management C.Organization Management D.Compliance Management Answer: C QUESTION 280 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You need to prevent users in the finance department from sharing files with users in the research department. Which type of policy should you configure? A.Conditional Access B.insider risk management C.information barrier D.communication compliance Answer: A QUESTION 281 You have multiple Microsoft 365 subscriptions. You need to build an application that will retrieve the Microsoft Secure Score data of each subscription. What should you use? A.the Microsoft Defender for Endpoint API B.the Microsoft Graph Security API C.the Microsoft Office 365 Management API D.the Azure Monitor REST API Answer: C QUESTION 282 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains two users named Adminl and User1. A Microsoft SharePoint Online site named Site1, and a retention label named Retention1. The role assignments for Site1 are shown in the following table. Site1 includes a file named File1. Rentention1 has the following settings: - Retain items for a specific period: Retention period: 7 years - During the retention period: Mark Items as a record - At the end of the retention period: Delete items automatically Rententon1 is published to Site1. User1 applies Retention1 to File1. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-500 PDF and MS-500 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aNtqQf5Y6RVkvLYKmpHNAsdmud4rO3gj?usp=sharing
Best Java Books for Beginners and Advanced Programmers
Java is a high-level programming language developed by Sun Microsystems. It was originally designed for developing programs for set-top boxes and handheld devices, but later became a popular choice for creating web applications. The Java syntax is similar to C++, but is strictly an object-oriented programming language. History Of Java: 1. Java was invented in the company called sun Microsysytem. 2. Sun Microsysytem wants to create advanced interactive television. 3. For that sun Microsysytem forms new team in june 1991 and the team leader was James Gosling. 4. James Gosling forms new language named as OOK.( this name comes from ook tree) 5. Later on they renamed language as gree 6. Finally they renamed language as Java.( Java is Iceland famous for Coffee beans ) 7. In 1995 Java is standardized and Completely prepared for distribution. 8. First version of java was released in 23rd June 1996. 9. Current version of java is Java 12 FEATURES OF JAVA : 1. Java is simple object oriented programming language 2. In java everything is written in class 3. Java supports UNICODE Universal Coding System 4. Java is platform independent so that we can run java program on any platform ( Operating System) 5. Java is architecture Neutral so java program can be ran on any platform 6. Java is dynamic ( everything is created at run time ) 7. Java program is 1st compiled using compiler and then interpreted using interpreter so java is compiled and interpreted language. Best Java Books Some of the Best Java Books for begineers and Advanced Programmers are: 1: Head First Java 2: Effective Java 3: Java the Complete Reference 4: Thinking in Java 5: Core and Advanced Java 6: Java Labguage Specification 7: Core Java Conclusion if you are someone trying to learn Java programing language or even an intermediate or expert level programmer, these books will help you.
[May-2022]New Braindump2go SC-400 PDF Dumps(Q134-Q139)
QUESTION 134 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains the policies shown in the following table. A file named File1 has all the policies applied. How long will File1 be retained? A.File1 will be deleted automatically after seven years. B.File1 will be deleted automatically after five years. C.File1 will be retained until the file is deleted manually. D.File1 will be deleted automatically after 10 years. Answer: D QUESTION 135 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses Microsoft Teams. You need to ensure that all internal communication is stored for a minimum of seven years. What should you create first? A.a retention label B.a Microsoft SharePoint Online site C.a Microsoft Exchange Online shared mailbox D.a retention label policy Answer: A QUESTION 136 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains a user named User1. You need to identify the type and number of holds placed on the mailbox of User1. What should you do first? A.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, create an eDiscovery case. B.From Exchange Online PowerShell. run the Gee-Mailbox cmdlet. C.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, run a content search. D.From Exchange Online PowerShell. run the Get-HoldCompliancePolicy cmdlet. Answer: B QUESTION 137 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses Microsoft Exchange Online. You need to recover deleted email messages from a user's mailbox. Which two PowerShell cmdlets should you use? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Restore-RecoverableItems B.Get-MailboxRestoreRequest C.Restore-Mailbox D.Get-RecoverableItems E.Set-MailboxRestoreRequest Answer: AD QUESTION 138 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains three groups named Group1, Group2, and Group3. You have the users shown in the following table. You have the sensitivity labels shown in the following exhibit. You have the label policies shown in the following table. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 139 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains a sensitivity label named label1. You plan to enable co-authoring for encrypted files. You need to ensure that files that have label1 applied support co-authoring. Which two settings should you modify? To answer, select the settings in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go SC-400 PDF and SC-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TNUsggolzUGOjp9tqvmMQRofUYZjYJ9z?usp=sharing
تاثیر طراحی سایت فروشگاهی بر کسب و کار شما
امروزهسفارش سایت فروشگاهیبرای کسب و کارهای سنتی به یک ضرورت تبدیل شده است. طراحی سایت فروشگاهیدر حال حاضر یک رویکرد بسیار مهم و کارآمد محسوب می‌شود. طراحی سایت فروشگاهینه فقط موجب افزایش اعتبار بیشتر فروشگاه و همچنین مشتریان بیشتر و  واقعی تر می‌شود بلکه برای صاحبان فروشگاه مدیریت مربوط به کارها را بسیار سهل و آسان  می‌کند. شما می‌توانید شروع یک بیزینس خوب را با “طراحی سایت فروشگاهی” خود با همه امکاناتی که نیازدارید رقم بزنید. این روزها با تعطیلی‌های متعدد مغازه‌ها به دلیل کرونا، سایت شما تنها ویترین و شعبه‌ ی کار شماست که هیچ‌وقت تعطیل نخواهد شد. اگر هدف شما از ایجاد سایت فروشگاهی ورود به عرصه رقابت با سایت‌ها و شرکت‌های رقیب است، سفارش طراحی سایتآنلاین که به موفقیت فروشگاه اینترنتی شما اختصاص دارد ضروری است. یک فروشگاه‌های اینترنتی موفق از طریق افزایش بازدید سایت و اصول سایت مانند بهبود رتبه سئو دقیقا بر اساس نوع فعالیت شما دیده می‌شود. سایت فروشگاه فقط برای نگهداری اقلام و فروش آنها نیست. می‌توانید از سایت فروشگاه خود به خوبی بهره ببرید، شما می‌توانید با فروشندگان زیادی در این زمینه کار کنید وطراحی سایت فروشگاهیمی‌تواند پنجره ای به یک تجارت گسترده تر برای شما باشد. در قدم اول تمامی اصول و استانداردهای بهینه سازی درطراحی سایت فروشگاهیباید رعایت شود. شما باید هدف خود را به طور کامل مشخص کنید و مشتریان خود را شناسایی کنید، این به شما کمک می‌کند تا بهتر وارد عرصه فروش آنلاین شوید.  برای قرار گرفتن در رتبه‌های اول گوگل نیاز داریم که بهینه سازی و سئو سایت فروشگاهی با نظارت افراد متخصص پیاده سازی شود، تا موتورهای جستجوی گوگل وب سایت فروشگاه شما را در لیست سایت‌های فروشگاهی استاندارد قرار دهند. 📷 مزایای طراحی سایت فروشگاهی چیست ؟ مزیت 1 : گسترش حوزه ی فعالیت کسب و کار مزیت 2 : از بین رفتن محدودیت زمانی و مکانی مزیت 3 : نظارت دقیق تر بر فروش کالا مزیت 4 :  ارائه خدمات پس از فروش مزیت 5 : کاهش چشم گیر هزینه‌های راه اندازی فروشگاه مزیت 6 : اعتبار برندتان افزایش می‌یابد مزیت 7 : حذف واسطه‌ها و قیمت مناسب برای مشتریان نهایی مزیت 8 : امکان مدیریت بهتر سایت فروشگاهی مزیت 9 : صرفه جویی در وقت و زمان مزیت 10 : جذب مشتری بیشتر مزیت 11 : افزایش فروش و گسترش بازار مزیت 12 : اعتمادسازی مزیت 13 : غلبه بر محدودیت‌های جغرافیایی مزیت 14 : همیشه آماده خدمت‌رسانی مریت 15 : داده‌های ارزشمند مزیت 16 : حذف حداکثری نیروی کار مزیت 17 : رشد سریع مزیت 18 : افزایش بازدهی در روند کارها مزیت 19 : راه‌اندازی سریع مزیت 20 : حرفه‌ای بودن مزیت 21 : رابطه صمیمی سایت شما با گوگل مزیت 22 : بروز خلاقیت سایت فروشگاهی باید چه ویژگی‌هایی داشته باشد؟ سایت فروشگاه باید کاربرپسند باشد تا کاربر وقتی وارد سایت می‌شود آن را دوست داشته باشد و به آن اعتماد کند. مراحل ثبت سفارش باید آسان باشد و مشتری بتواند به راحتی محصول مورد نظرش را خریداری کند.  داشتن درگاه پرداخت اینترنتی معتبر، (لوگوی اعتماد الکترونیکی) به سایت فروشگاه کمک می‌کند تا اعتماد مشتریان را جلب کند. پنل مدیریت باید برای فروشنده ساده و آسان باشد، به این معنی که کاربر به راحتی بتواند محصول را اضافه یا حذف کند و ویژگی‌های رنگ، مدل و مشاهده را به محصول ارائه دهد. 📷 سئو در سایت فروشگاهی امروزه رقابت در بین فروشگاه‌های آنلاین برای کسب رتبه‌های برتر در گوگل بسیار شدید است و سرمایه گذاری روی سئو سایت فروشگاهی امری اجتناب‌ناپذیر است. پس از راه اندازی سایت فروشگاهی، باید روی جذب مشتری و فروش محصولات خود تمرکز کنیم و به یاد داشته باشید که بازدیدکنندگان سایت شما را از طریق نتایج جستجو پیدا می‌کنند، بنابراین اگر رتبه خوبی در نتایج گوگل نتوانید کسب کنید، نمی‌توانید بازدید کننده و فروش داشته باشید. یکی از امکاناتی که سایت فروشگاهی در اختیار شما قرار می‌دهد امکانخدمات سئوی وب سایت فروشگاهیاست. به این صورت که با کلمه ای مشخص مناسب خرید محصولات در گوگل رتبه ی مناسبی دریافت می‌کنید و مشتریان از همین راه می‌توانند سایت شما را پیدا کنند. با توجه به میزان سرچ بالای کاربران در گوگل و محبوبیت این موتور جستجو، با داشتن رتبه ی خوب در گوگل می‌توانید مشتریان زیادی را دریافت کنید و فروش بالایی داشته باشید. درآخر : در حال حاضر فروش آنلاین رو به توسعه و پیشرفت است و همچنین مزایای زیادی دارد.  پاندمی کرونا هم هرچه بیشتر به ما نشان داد که دنیای مجازی می‌تواند تا چه میزان قدرتمند و تاثیرگذار باشد. مزایایی که درطراحی وب سایت فروشگاهیاینترنتی به آن‌ها اشاره کردیم جزء مهمترین‌ها بود،  باید توجه داشته باشید این مزیت‌هایی که گفته شده زمانی اتفاق میفتد که شما در راه اندازی فروشگاه اینترنتی خود حرفه ای عمل کنید و در کنار فروش محصولات خود، خدمات خوبی مانند: ضمانت بازگشت کالا، کنسل کردن سفارش و...  ارائه دهید. این موضوع به شما کمک میکند که یک تصویر خوب و حرفه ای از برند شما در ذهن مشتری ساخته شود. برای انجام سفارش سئو سایت و یا مشاوره جهت سایت فروشگاهی و سئوی سایت فروشگاهی می‌توانید با گروه وب مب  با شماره66600504 – 021تماس بگیرید تا توسط تیم با تجربه و متخصص  ما کار‌های مربوط بهطراحی سایت فروشگاهیو بهینه سازی و سئوی سایت شما انجام شود. گروه وب مب، دارای تیم تخصصی  طراحی سایت وسئو، در زمینه  طراحی و سئو و بهینه سازی فروشگاه شما، با مشاوره رایگان در این زمینه به شما در انتخاب بهترین‌ها کمک می‌کند. web-meb.comمنبع :
Jasa Kirim Barang Jakarta - Saumlaki Termurah! (0816267079)
Logistik Express Cargo merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dengan tujuan Saumlaki dan juga ke seluruh wilayah Indonesia. Kami menyediakan ongkir ke Saumlaki yang terjangkau dengan proses yang mudah serta pengiriman yang aman sampai alamat Saumlaki. Didukung oleh tenaga operasional dan customer service yang berpengalaman pada bidangnya sehingga Logistik Express siap untuk membantu pengiriman barang anda. Ketentuan Logistik Express Ekspedisi Saumlaki Tarif berlaku untuk pengiriman dari kota ke kota, yakni tujuan ke Saumlaki, Tarif dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu tanpa pemberitahuan terlebih dahulu. Informasi tarif terbaru bisa langsung menghubungi CS Logistik Express, Biaya asuransi dan packing belum termasuk ke dalam tarif di atas, Barang ringan namun besar, maka akan dihitung berat volume. MACAM MACAM ARMADA PENGIRIMAN 1. Via Udara Jasa Pengiriman via udara banyak dipilih oleh para pengirim barang maupun penyedia jasa ekspedisi karena leadtime pengirimannya yang cepat dan efisien. Namun pengiriman via udara ini juga memiliki ongkir yang lebih mahal daripada pengiriman dengan armada via darat dan via laut. 2. Via Laut Cargo via laut ini kerap menjadi pilihan armada pengiriman barang karena jangkauannya yang luas. Armada cargo via laut ini dapat menjangkau pengiriman antar provinsi dan juga antar pulau. Jika anda menginginkan pengiriman yang aman namun tetap dengan ongkir terjangkau maka cargo via laut ini menjadi pilihan yang tepat untuk anda. 3. Via Darat Cargo via darat dengan armada kereta maupun truk cargo juga banyak dipilih oleh masyarakat yang ingin mengirimkan barang. selain ongkir yang terjangkau, cargo darat ini memudahkan para pengirim untuk melacak posisi barangnya. *CARA MENGHITUNG BERAT VOLUME KIRIMAN DARAT, LAUT, UDARA* Umumnya pengiriman barang pindahan menggunakan hitungan berat Volume. Menghitung berat volume kiriman via darat, laut, dan Udara cukup mudah. Adapun rumus hitungnya sebagai berikut : 1. Rumus Via darat dan laut ( p x l x t : 4000 ) 2. Rumus Via Udara ( p x l x t : 6000) Hasil penghitungan tersebut selanjutnya dapat dikalikan dengan tarif pengiriman setiap wilayah. Keuntungan menggunakan jasa cargo murah ke Saumlaki antara lain: Efisien waktu dengan jasa pengiriman Estimasi barang sampai cepat Jangkauan luas Memudahkan pengiriman dalam jumlah besar PEMESANAN LAYANAN CARGO BANDUNG Hubungi Kami Untuk Konsultasi Dan Juga Layanan Kiriman Cargo Customer Service Yuni : 0816 2670 79 Email : logistikexpress.id@gmail.com Ekspedisi Jakarta tual Ekspedisi Jakarta ternate Ekspedisi Jakarta tiakur Ekspedisi Jakarta tidore Ekspedisi Jakarta ambon Ekspedisi Jakarta dobo Ekspedisi Jakarta jailolo Ekspedisi Jakarta pulau kei besar Ekspedisi Jakarta pulau kei kecil Ekspedisi Jakarta namrole
Kalyan Main Star line Result Web Application
Kalyan Main Star line Result Web Application: Bettors across the world who know about Satta Matka Gambling, are very much aware of this Kalyan Main Star line. Satta Matka was very popular in 70s to 90s. But now it’s gaining popularity again. Many people want to try their luck and want to earn some extra income through this. So when there is a high demand in the market, suppliers are ready to earn a big fat amount. Here the suppliers are the Satta Matka result website owners or the Satta Matka Gaming App owners. They are earning much more than the players because they are earning in both situations i.e, losing of the players and winning of the players. So many people are interested in doing business with this Satta Matka game because of the heavy profit. Kalyan Main Star line is the most popular among the other Satta Matka market. People constantly looking for a Kalyan Main Star line result web application. There are many satta matka apps is available but people still looking for new platforms which can provide the game in a unique and secure way. This is the main reason the demand for satta matka app developers is high in today’s market who are able to frame a top-notch online matka app. People at Gowebs are very much professional and highly skilled with the latest coding technologies, who can create an eye-catchy matka application for you. Develop Your Own Kalyan Main Star line Result Web Application: No matter whether it is specifically a Kalyan Main Star line Result app or you need an app with different games, we are eligible to make any kind of online matka app for you. It is always said that the more options you give to your users the more they will like it. But even though this worked, there are many apps available that people never trust to use again and the main reason is proper optimization. We can say that we are the best Satta Matka app developer in Kolkata as our app is super easy to use and well planned. Before we build an app for you, we always care to know what are the things you are looking for in your app, and once we are done with the details our team starts to plan the work progress. Not only the Kalyan Main Star line result app but also you can build an app with us that has multiple markets, Starline, and Disawar games. Features of Satta Matka Web App by GoMatka: Presently, Satta matka players constantly look for a proper Satta Matka App where they can place bets with ease and at no extra cost and where they can check Kalyan Main Star line Result and other results Since the game is all about investing your hard-earned money on bets, people always want software that is user-friendly and safe to use. As a leading web development company, our team is aware of what a good satta matka app or website needs to have. Below we are highlighting some of our features that you will get on your website and app- OTP-Based Login – We develop Satta Matka Gaming App with the top base login system in order to protect user data and avoid spam. Manage Everything – We always offer websites and apps that you can handle easily. So our service will let you be the ultimate decision-maker for your investment. Everything we offer is customizable whether it is design and layout or functionality. You can manage wallet, users, games, bank, results, and guessing forum anytime with our product. Also, you can use automated technology by which you can publish and update results anytime. Payment – With the latest technology used in Satta Matka Gaming Software, one can manage the wallet, transfer money to the user, and directly transfer money to their bank from the software. All the needed payment options are available. Also, the software comes with secure options which you can use to avoid data loss and spamming. Reasons for choosing GoMatka: There are several developers available in the market who can build a Kalyan Main Star line Result web application for you. But everyone needs an app that is perfect, user-friendly, build with the latest technologies, bug-free, and easy to navigate. Gowebs has a team of experienced developers who can give you the same app as said.  We have 3 developed apps for all kinds of customers. Our Gomaka is the basic Satta matka app that has multiple markets and admin panels with a landing page. Gomatkapro is the standard version where users can play market and Starline games. Lastly, our Gomatkaproplus is the premium version app that comes with market Starline and disawar games. You can reach to us anytime for any kind of Enquiry at – E-mail: info@gowebs.in Phone: +91 8585814444
Indian Train Simulator MOD APK [Latest Version] Download & Install
If you looking for a train simulator game for your Android smartphone then you can install Indian Train Simulator MOD APK for free. It is a simulation game for Android that is free to download. This game lets you experience the thrill of driving a real Indian train. Indian Train Simulator features realistic locomotives, rolling stock, and landscapes from all over India. It also includes multiple scenarios based on real-world routes and events. Indian Train Simulator is a must-have for any fan of Indian trains or simulation games. You can download it easily because it is available for installation from the Google Play Store. The game requires Android 4.0 or higher. What Is Indian Train Simulator Game? Indian Train Simulator is a game for Android that is free to download. Indian Train Simulator lets you experience the thrill of driving a real Indian train. Indian Train Simulator features realistic locomotives, rolling stock, and landscapes from all over India. Indian Train Simulator also includes multiple scenarios based on real-world routes and events. Indian Train Simulator is a must-have for any fan of Indian trains or simulation games. How to Download Indian Train Simulator MOD APK? To download and install this game, you need to follow some important steps. Here it is. Step #1: You need to visit the ModLover site and search for the game. Step #2: Find the Indian Train Simulator game and click on the "Download" button. Step #3: Wait for the download to complete. Step #4: Once it is done, you need to open the file and install it on your Android device. Step 5: After installation is complete, launch Indian Train Simulator game from your app. Those are the five simple steps you need to follow. Then you are able to play and enjoy the game. Conclusion If you're looking for a realistic train simulator experience, Indian Train Simulator is the game for you. With stunning graphics and accurate physics, this game will have you feeling like you're really driving a train. The only downside to the game is that it can be a bit challenging to learn how to play at first, but with a little practice, you'll be able to navigate your way around India's railways like a pro. Have you tried Indian Train Simulator? What did you think of it? Let us know in the comments below!
5 Tips on How to Design a Successful MVP
The article was initially published in Codica blog. A minimum viable product is intended to test whether users like the particular business idea. The visuals and structure give the initial impression of an app. In such a way, the proper MVP design can attract customers. In this article, our design experts confide aspects that assist you in building an optimized and visually-appealing digital solution. What is an MVP? A minimum viable product, or MVP, is a first working version of a web solution with key functions that can appear on the market. There are many reasons to create an MVP: - The core value. You can concentrate on key advantages that you offer to your target audience. - Сost saving. You develop only the basic functions of the MVP, so specialists spend less time and resources on developing the product. - Obtaining investments. With the help of an MVP, you show users’ interest in your project to investors. Thus, you have better chances to get investments. - Iterative approach. Such a method enables the agile team to progress step by step and test each feature. - Early feedback. As you deliver your MVP fast, the first users can give feedback on your solution's usefulness. Why is a minimum viable product design essential? The statistics show that enterprises that invest in design have a 36% higher revenue than enterprises that don’t. Therefore, if you want to thrive with your business, you need an efficient MVP design strategy. MVP in design is the main concept of the Lean UX approach. The team should move in iterative steps and add the core functionality to the product. Thus, it assists in avoiding extra efforts. MVP in design also comprises the concept of lean startup components: build, measure, and learn. At Codica, we adhere to the following phases when developing an MVP design: - Product discovery; - Prototyping; - Deliberations with the development team; - Inserting new features. What does an MVP design comprise? User experience (UX) design Ensuring that customers receive an enhanced experience when using the solution is crucial. Therefore, it is the right idea to create a UX flow. It will show how the potential user moves through your product. Your research for the MVP UX design should comprise the following: - Interview with a client on the goals and scope of the project; - The market peculiarities research; - Customer research; - Analysis of the purchasing and usage paths. User interface (UI) design The survey demonstrates that a well-thought MVP UI design is a significant development aspect. With its help, you can build credibility in your brand. A visually-appealing interface implies special attention to the following solution's UI elements: - Colors; - Icons; - Fonts; - Interface elements (fields, buttons, etc.) This list comprises other elements depending on the specifics of an MVP design. The team for minimum viable product design There are team members responsible for the visually appealing and optimized MVP design. Usually, such a team comprises: - Project manager; - UX/UI designer; - MVP developer. 5 MVP design tips Tip 1: Include the key functions To pick basic features for your minimum viable product, begin an MVP design with a product discovery process. This phase gives answers to the following points: - What is the value of the solution? - What is the field of the MVP? - What issues does it solve for users? - Who are the competitors? Tip 2: Develop prototypes Why are prototypes essential? First of all, a prototype demonstrates the flow and structure of the app. We recommend developing wireframes before prototyping. They show the future MVP software design most easily. Furthermore, in wireframes, you can add a few functions for each page or process. Also, discuss the wireframes with the client. Their feedback enables a designer to ensure that all essential features are included or how to optimize the design. Tools for prototype building There are a lot of graphic editors for developing prototypes. Several of them are the following: - Sketch; - Microsoft Visio; - Figma; - Adobe XD. Also, you can use apps specially intended for developing prototypes: - InVision; - Balsamiq. What functionality to add in a prototype When designing an MVP prototype, begin with the most vital aspects. For instance, you can start by developing registration forms for users. After that, skip to the target actions. For example, purchasing, selling, and checkout are essential features for building an online marketplace. Tip 3: Discuss prototypes and flow with the technical team When prototypes are finished, discuss them with the development team. For example, developers can inform about a potential issue. Also, they can report how long it would take to develop a feature. In some cases, the team selects another feature for the MVP solution design. Tip 4: Foresee the scalability of a project The web solution should withstand high traffic loads. Also, it should involve users with new functionality. So, consider the growth and scalability of the project upfront when developing the MVP design. For instance, when working on a messaging system, we add features in the following sequence: - A chat between two people; - The function of adding people to the chat; - Creating video call features. Tip 5: Aim for good, not perfect You shouldn't include complex features in the minimum viable product. In short, the Minimum viable product should be functional, convenient, and easy. When developing an MVP, pick the proper scenario. Your interactive prototypes will assist you in looking through the entire app. When you see any options that mislead users, you should remove or replace them with proper ones. Summing up Designing an MVP is one of the vital factors that influence the business to thrive. The MVP design should be eye-catching and user-friendly. You can draw on the best practices and our MVP design advice to reach it. At Codica, we use our expertise to develop holistic MVP solutions, providing an advanced experience for users. So, if you want to create a profitable web product, contact us.
Pegasystems Prüfungsfragen zur PEGAPCSSA86V1 Zertifizierung
www.it-pruefungen.de----Pegasystems Prüfungsfragen zur PEGAPCSSA86V1 Zertifizierung PPega Certified Senior System Architect (PCSSA) 86V1 Die Probefragen von Pegasystems PEGAPCSSA86V1 zertifizierungen prüfungen deutsch PPega Certified Senior System Architect (PCSSA) 86V1 www.it-pruefungen.de kann Ihnen sehr helfen. Mit dem Zertifikat können Sie befördert werden. Und Ihre Lebensverhältnisse werden sich sicher verbessern. Das Zertifikat bedeutet für Sie einen großen Reichtum. Die Pegasystems PEGAPCSSA86V1 (Pegasystems WebSphere Portal 8.5 System Administration Core B) Zertifizierungsprüfung ist ein Test für das Niveau der IT-Fachleute. Die Prüfungsmaterialien zur Pegasystems PEGAPCSSA86V1 Zertifizierungsprüfung sind die besten und umfassendesten. Nun steht www.it-pruefungen.de Ihnen die besten und optimalen Prüfungsmaterialien zur PEGAPCSSA86V1 Zertifizierungsprüfung, die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten enthalten. Pegasystems PCSSA PEGAPCSSA86V1 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung PEGAPCSSA86V1 Prüfungsnummer:PEGAPCSSA86V1 Prüfungsname:Pega Certified Senior System Architect (PCSSA) 86V1 Anzahl:230 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen www.it-pruefungen.de bietet verschiedene Schulungensinstrumente und Ressourcen zur Vorbereitung der Pegasystems PEGAPCSSA86V1 PPega Certified Senior System Architect (PCSSA) 86V1 Prüfung. Es umfasst Kurse, Praxis-Test, Test-Engine und einen Teil kostenloser PDF-Download. Um die Pegasystems PEGAPCSSA86V1 Zertifizierungen zu bestehen, ist es notwendig, geeignete Schulungsinstrumente zu wählen. Unser www.it-pruefungen.de bietet Ihnen die effiziente Materialien zur Pegasystems PEGAPCSSA86V1 PPega Certified Senior System Architect (PCSSA) 86V1 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Die IT-Experten von www.it-pruefungen.de sind alle erfahrungsreich. Die von ihnen erforschten Materialien sind den realen Prüfungsthemen fast gleich. www.it-pruefungen.de ist eine Website, die den Kandidaten Bequemlichkeiten zur Zertifizierungsprüfung bietet und Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen.
Start a Business with no investment !!!
Well, there is no such business without investment actually. It needs at least some money to start a small business. Some people say that there is a lot of business that doesn't need money to start but the harsh true thing is that every business needs some money if you want to earn money then :P There is some business I know about that 1. Dropshipping 2. Affiliate Marketing 3. Blogging 4. Online video 5. Information product Dropshipping: There is a dropshipping business name amazon dropshipping or amazon automation you can search about this topic on the internet also. In 2022 it's a great opportunity to earn a huge amount of money by doing this business. It is a very safe and efficient method to start passive income immediately. There is a lot of service provider who helps investors to earn money from amazon automation service around the world. Affiliate Marketing: If you sell a product from a particular store or marketplace you will get a 4-10% commission. It is familiar with affiliate marketing. Big giant companies name as Amazon also support affiliates for their customer. You can also do this and earn a good amount of money from there. Blogging: Nowadays blogging is more popular. it's possible to earn from there. Also, you can earn from paid sponsorship from a restaurant or something you work for. There is some topic you should choose because this topic is trading and also it is possible to get more audience from the topic. Online video: you can earn money from Facebook and youtube also by making some videos. These days, people are more used to seeing video more than reading a huge blog. So here is an opportunity to get some organic traffic and earn some smart money online.
Situs Taruhan Bola Tangkas Online Deposit Bank BCA, BNI, BRI, MANDIRI, DANAMON, CIMB NIAGA, BANK PERMATA, BANK JAGO & BANK NEO
Situs Taruhan Bola Tangkas Online Deposit Bank BCA, BNI, BRI, MANDIRI, DANAMON, CIMB NIAGA, BANK PERMATA, BANK JAGO & BANK NEO dalam situs taruhan Bola Tangkas Online memang bukan menjadi jenis permainan yang asing bagi pecinta judi kartu. Dikarenakan permainan bola tangkas ini sangat banyak di gemari dengan permainan nya yang menantang, bahkan hanya untuk mendapatkan keseruan dalam bermain judi Tangkas anda juga bisa bermain judi tangkas offline ketika anda berkumpul dengan keluarga maupun rekan anda , untuk mengisi waktu luang. Customer Service Online 24 Jam silahkan langsung klik Whatsapp atau LiveChat kami di bawah ini Whatsapp Bola Tangkas : 0812-7553-3187 Livechat Bola Tangkas Dari tingkat keseruan dalam bermain Situs Taruhan Bola Tangkas Online sendiri, membuat jenis permainan ini masih cukup digemari oleh para pecinta judi. Jadi tidak ada salahnya untuk anda tergabung didalam sebuah Situs Taruhan Bola Tangkas Online untuk bisa mendapatkan banyak keuntungan. Mengingat setiap Bandar Judi Tangkas Online Terpercaya, akan memberikan tingkat keamanan dan juga kenyamanan untuk para member yang tergabung didalamnya. Situs Taruhan Bola Tangkas Online Bank BRI BNI BCA Mandiri Danamon Cimb Niaga Bank Neo & Bank Jago juga bisa kalian dapatkan dengan mudah, anda hanya diwajibkan untuk melakukan pendaftaran seperti biasa. Akan tetapi dalam situs ini, anda bisa bermain dengan orang terdekat anda dengan melakukan permainan offline. Meskipun begitu, tingkat keseruan yang akan anda dapatkan akan tetap sama. Dan bagi kalian yang masih belum pernah mendaftar di Situs Taruhan Agen Tangkasnet Online Bank BRI BNI BCA Mandiri Danamon Cimb Niaga Permata Bank Jago & Bank Neo, ini adalah waktu yang tepat untuk bisa merasakan sensasi dalam berjudi serta mendapatkan keuntungan ratusan juta rupiah dalam bermain Judi Tangkas. Keuntungan dalam bermain Taruhan Bola Tangkas Online dengan deposit minimal bersama dengan Agen Tangkasnet Terpercaya Bank BRI BNI BCA Mandiri Danamon permata Cimb Niaga Bank Jago & Bank Neo, anda akan mendapatkan banyak pelajaran serta pengalaman dalam berjudi. Dengan begitu anda semakin yakin untuk bisa bermain dengan deposit yang besar tanpa ragu lagi adanya tindak penipuan yang memang sudah sering dijumpai.