anuragrai
5+ Views

Best family mixer grinder in India 2020

Current individuals are getting acclimated with the most recent devices and civilities. To be quite certain, they are becoming acclimated to the blender processors and compare different kinds of machines that can decrease crafted by the kitchen generally. So it's a very difficult task to find the best mixer grinder under 2500 in India when the market is too competitive.

A large portion of the blender processors has some particular highlights and qualities that make it novel in all viewpoints. Blender processors are such an instrument that can assist with planning food in an extremely brief timeframe. It might happen that following a tiring day it may not be conceivable to plan food in the kitchen. Yet, there is an excellent processor in your kitchen it can assist with doing the work in a much reasonable manner.

The vast majority of the serious kinds of blender processors have simple methods of activity. They can be worked essentially. Aside from this, clients typically get a manual alongside the item that can assist with working the gadget more simply.

In this way, regardless of whether you are utilizing it unexpectedly, don't stress some manuals can manage you in the most ideal way. Simply purchase a reasonable blender processor apparatus for your kitchen with the goal that you can work more smoothly. It can diminish your exertion and time by and large.


In the following hardly any lines, we will run over probably the best blender processors that can work proficiently and give the best support of the individuals. A decent convers
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Lợi ích chính khi sử dụng phòng xông hơi khô massage.
Phòng xông hơi khô là loại phòng mang tới rất nhiều lợi ích cho sức khỏe như giúp làm dãn cơ thể, cho cảm giác thoải mái và thư giãn, tinh thần sảng khoái, bên cạnh đó là hiệu quả làm đẹp cho người sử dụng. Với đặc điểm dùng nhiệt khô, khi sử dụng bạn có thể tăng nhiệt lên đến 50 – 70ºC và khoảng 10% độ ẩm để cơ thể tự đổ mồ hôi để giảm nhiệt. Chất liệu để làm phòng xông hơi khô là gỗ thông Phần Lan cao cấp, không bị mối mọt, chịu nhiệt tốt lại có mùi thơm đặc trưng và chứa tinh dầu tự nhiên cho cảm giác rất dễ chịu khi xông hơi, đặc biệt có tác dụng hỗ trợ điều trị bệnh hiệu quả. Phòng còn sử dụng các viên đá tỏa nhiệt đặt trên thanh điện trở và rải đều trong phòng. + Thiết kế đặc biệt này của phòng xông hơi khô có tác dụng giảm căng thẳng, mệt mỏi cho người sử dụng, tăng cường hệ miễn dịch, thúc đẩy quá trình lưu thông máu, giải độc tố cho cơ thể, giúp làm sáng da, ngừa mụn. Để đạt hiệu quả cao hơn bạn có thể nhỏ tinh dầu lên đá nóng để thư giãn tinh thần và kích thích cảm xúc của các giác quan. Kích thước không quá lón, cấu tạo hiện đại và nhiều lợi ích, phòng xông hơi gia đình dạng khô sẽ là một trong những lựa chọn hàng đầu cho quý khách .
Last-Minute Gifting Ideas
Brainstorming for some special gifts for your loved ones can be difficult at times especially if it's very last minute! There come many occasions where we are bound to gift our loved ones or our partners but we run out of ideas or there is so little time left. This article might turn out to be useful for you and give some inspiration to pick out some last-minute gifts for your loved ones. 1) Perfume I know it is a very common gift but it is a no-brainer and actually a very useful gift. You’ve got to make sure that it is a fragrance which is suitable for all occasions and mostly everywhere they go. The fragrance should at least last 8 to 10 hours. You can select from the wide range of perfume choices from this amazing alternative to eBay. 2) Personalized Cuff Links Giving something personalized adds a little personal touch to it which makes the gift all the more meaningful. There are various websites that design personalized cuff links with initials on them. I understand that getting something personalized is not possible last minute but you can always look for other designs across the web too. 3) Electronic Gadgets Gifting gadgets is a really cool option as well. If you specifically know what the other person wants then you can go for that as well. If they are into PlayStation or video games, you can gift them a PS5 if you have your budget. It would be a really cool gifting option. 4) Airpods or Headphones If your loved ones are really into music or love to have some music while working out or doing some chores, this would be the best gift for them. You would find various color options and models, make sure you choose the best one! 5) Kindle If your loved ones are into reading books a lot, this would be the perfect option for them. Most of the time, book lovers get short of space to store their books. In such cases, Kindle comes much handy. It takes minimal space and stores a maximum number of books. 6) Coffee Machine There are so many people who are immense coffee lovers. But it gets difficult to spend money each time they need to drink coffee or spend so much time beating it to get it ready. In such cases, gift them a coffee machine and they would be the happiest people on this planet. 7) Chocolates and Flowers Now I know it is a very easy-peasy option but for the last minute, it can do wonders and you can never go wrong with it. Because ultimately it is the thought process and feelings behind it that counts, isn’t it? So pick out their favorite chocolates and a super elegant flower arrangement and you’re good to go. 8) Watch I personally really like watches. If your loved one is a watch person or if they don’t have any watches yet, you can help them build a watch collection. So, this is a great idea too. You can find a wide variety of watches online as well as from your nearby shops. These were some last-minute options that would never go wrong. I really hope I came out as a help to you in finding a perfect gift for your loved ones last minute. So, get some amazing gifts for them!
15 Must Have Cool Kitchen Gadgets
Today's kitchen appliances are more efficient and advanced than ever. The must have kitchen appliances of today are high-tech gadgets such as the coffee maker, blender, can opener and many more. However, if you plan to invest in these types of machines, it is important to consider your budget first. Some of the must have kitchen appliances of today are listed below. 1. Electric Breakfast Sandwich Maker 2. Herb Infuser 3. Angry Mama Microwave Cleaner 4. Butter Spreader Knife 5. Stainless Steel Watermelon Slicer 6. Purr Over Coffee Brewer 7. Pineapple Corer 8. Mr. Sponge Sponge Holder 9. Pancake Batter Mixer 10. 2 in 1 Mushroom Cleaning Brush 11. Muffin Top Molds 12. Quesadilla Maker 13. Whisk Cleaner 14. LemonDrop Citrus Juicer 15. Bicycle Pizza Cutter Wheel A good basic kitchen appliance list for the modern home should include at least the following items. A food processor is an essential kitchen tool that is used for grinding, slicing, mixing and kneading dough. A blender is also a very useful kitchen appliance as it can make juices, smoothies, soups and smoothies. A food processor and a blender are the most basic kitchen appliances that every kitchen should have. The rice cooker and an electric kettle are two more must have kitchen appliances. The rice cooker can help you prepare many different kinds of rice including Chinese, Indian and continental. An electric kettle is an excellent option if you do not want to mess with using a regular pot or wok. It heats up quickly and contains a sensor that tells when it has reached the correct temperature. Both of these kitchen appliances are easy to cook with and are great value for money. A hand blender is another item on a basic kitchen appliances list. A hand blender is useful for making smoothies, whipped creams and purees. A hand blender can be purchased as a single unit or as a blender and a processor. A pressure cooker is also a useful addition to a basic kitchen appliances list. Pressure cookers can be bought as a standalone unit or as an add-on to an existing stovetop appliance. The no-cost emi stand mixers are one of the most popular items on a basic kitchen appliances list. The no-cost emi stand mixer is a very versatile appliance that combines a blender, a mixer and a bread machine. In addition to being a very versatile appliance the no-cost emi stand mixers is a very affordable choice. On this no-cost emi review we have looked at some very basic kitchen appliances. In particular we have looked at the no-cost my rice cooker, the electric rice cooker and the electrician's helper. The no-cost emi stand mixers, the electric rice cooker and the electrician's helper are three great items that are sure to improve your kitchen routine. If you would like to learn more about these kitchen appliances or any other kitchen accessories visit our website.
5 Items Rich Hipster Gamers Should Have
You love video games. You've loved them your whole life, and damn if you don't want to express that to everyone you know. Well, now that online shopping is a ubiquitous experience, it has become easier. No need to look an acne-ridden teen in the eye as you make your nerdy purchases. Now you can do it from the comfort of your ergonomic gaming chair! What better way to accent your living room (gaming den) than with this amazingly well-crafted coffee table? Modeled after the classic Super Nintendo controller, this table will have your friends experiencing fits. Just make sure they don't get frustrated enough to throw it across the room. At the low, totally reasonable price of $7,000, you better act fast, as only one of these tables exists! Grab it today from Etsy user BohemianWorkbench. Okay, so maybe furniture isn't, like, your bag, man. that's cool, I get it. There's still plenty to go around for the most devout of video game fans, though, so don't worry! Next up on this listing is this wonderful Pac-Man pendant. "Pac-Man?" you scoff, a modern person. "What would I want with that?" Well just slow your role there friend. Pack the high horse away. This is not just any Pac-Man. This is a Pac-Man wrought from 14k gold and goddamn DIAMONDS. It's dazzling, it's beautiful, it's retro. Eat your heart out. This guy sells for the cool, easy price of $2,280. It's available through Traxnyc's online Etsy shop. What better way to flaunt your passions? Okay, jewelry isn't your thing either. Don't despair! There is a plethora of other things out there that will truly encapsulate your devotion for the gaming industry. Next up on our listings is this fantastic piece of artwork, a real original. Well technically it's a reproduction of a game still, but it was created by an artist using acrylic paint on canvas. Called "Sonic and Tails Take Flight" it is truly an impressive work of art. You can pick up this marvel of modern (post-modern?) art for just $1,200 from Etsy user Squarepainter. Okay, so your apartment is already covered in priceless works of gaming art, and you just can't find the room to squeeze one more onto it. No worries, dear friend! There is yet hope that you can find just the item to complete your gaming dungeon of a home. this could be it! An internet-famous 10-gallon fish tank modeled after the Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past. Described as being perfect for Betta fish, this one-of-a-kind item is made with a 10-gallon fish tank and the master sword platform is made from LEGOs, with a lovely vinyl backdrop. This is a must-have for fish owners and fans of the franchise. This comes in at the severely low price of $650, a steal for such a unique item, and is available from TheWiredLife's Etsy shop. Okay, I think we've found it. The ultimate item, totally necessary for your home to be the complete shrine to all things gaming. Are you American? DO YOU LOVE AMERICA? YEAH YOU DO. DO YOU LOVE GAMES? YEAH YOU DO. This is the ultimate combination of both of those two loves. It is exactly what the doctor called for, boasting over 60 retro arcade titles packed into one awesome cocktail table. It can be free-to-play or coin operated, so it even acts as a super awesome piggy bank. Really, why wait? For just $1,899.95, it's highway robbery on your part. Get it now from 60ArcadeGames' Etsy shop.
(April-2021)Braindump2go 300-425 PDF and 300-425 VCE Dumps(Q181-Q201)
QUESTION 81 An engineer is trying to determine the most cost-effective way to deploy high availability for a campus enterprise wireless network that currently leverages three wireless LAN controllers. Which architecture should the engineer deploy? A.N+1 solution without SSO B.N+1 with SSO C.N+N solution without SSO D.N+N with SSO Answer: B QUESTION 82 During a post deployment site survey, issues are found with non-Wi-Fi interference. What should the engineer use to identify the source of the interference? A.Cisco Spectrum Expert B.wireless intrusion prevention C.Wireshark D.network analysis module Answer: A QUESTION 83 Refer to the exhibit. An enterprise is using wireless as the main network connectivity for clients. To ensure service continuity, a pair of controllers will be installed in a datacenter. An engineer is designing SSO on the pair of controllers. What needs to be included m the design to avoid having the secondary controller go into maintenance mode? A.The keep alive timer is too low which causes synchronization problems. B.The connection between the redundancy ports is missing. C.The redundancy port must be the same subnet as the redundancy mgmt. D.The Global Configuration of SSO is set to Disabled on the controller. Answer: A QUESTION 84 Campus users report a poor wireless experience. An engineer investigating the issue notices that in high-density areas the wireless clients fail to switch the AP to which are automatically connected. This sticky client behavior is causing roaming issues. Which feature must the engineer configure? A.load balancing and band select B.optimized roaming C.Layer 3 roaming D.Layer 2 roaming Answer: B QUESTION 85 An engineer changed me TPC Power Threshold for a wireless deployment from the default value to 65 dBm. The engineer conducts a new post deployment survey to validate the results. What is the expected outcome? A.increased received sensitivity B.decreased channel overlap C.decreased client signal strength D.increased cell size Answer: C QUESTION 86 A customer is looking for a network design with Cisco Hyperlocation using AP4800 for location tracking via a custom mobile app issues appeared in me past with refresh rates for location updates. What needs to be implemented to meet these requirements? A.Cisco FastLocate technology B.redundant CMX and fetch location in round-robin fashion C.device Bluetooth via the app D.Cisco CMX SDK in the location app Answer: A QUESTION 87 What is the attenuation value of a human body on a wireless signal? A.3 dB B.4 dB C.6 dB D.12 dB Answer: B QUESTION 88 Why is 802.11a connectivity reduced in an X-ray room? A.X-rays impact the 802.11a UNll-2 channels Vial cause access points to dynamically change channels. B.X-ray rooms exhibit increased signal attenuation C.X-rays within these rooms cause multipath issues. D.X-rays create significant non-Wi-Fi interference on the 802.11a band Answer: B QUESTION 89 A medium-sized hospitality company with 50 hotels needs to upgrade the existing WLAN m each hotel to 802Hn. During the site surveys tor each hotel, what needs to be taken into consideration when determining the locations for each AP? A.Selecting AP locations where power is already available B.Selecting APs that can be hidden in ceiling panels lo provide a secure and clean aesthetic look. C.Selecting locations that make visual assessment of the AP operation easy D.Selecting locations that are easily accessed so maintenance and upgrades can be performed quickly Answer: A QUESTION 90 A network engineer needs to create a wireless design to bridge wired IP surveillance cameras in the parking lot through a mesh AP. To which operate mode of the AP should the cameras connect? A.RAP B.local C.FlexConnect D.MAP Answer: D QUESTION 91 An engineer at a global enterprise organization must ensure that a mesh deployment has the highest number of channels available to the backhaul regardless of region deployed. Which design meets this requirement? A.one controller per country code B.redundant controllers in the least restrictive regulatory domain C.redundant controllers in the most restrictive regulatory domain D.one controller per continent Answer: C QUESTION 92 An enterprise is using two wireless controllers to support the wireless network. The data center is located in the head office. Each controller has a corporate WLAN configured with the name CoprNET390595865WLC-1 and Copr-NET6837l638WLC-2. The APs are installed using a round-robin approach to load balance the traffic. What should be changed on the configuration to optimize roaming? A.Move all access points to one controller and use the other as N-1 HA. B.Use the same WLAN name for the corporate network on both controllers C.Move the controllers to an external data center with higher internet speeds D.Place the access points per floor on the same controller. Answer: D QUESTION 93 An engineer is conducting a Layer 2 site survey. Which type of client must the engineer match to the survey? A.best client available B.phone client C.normal client D.worst client available Answer: C QUESTION 94 A wireless engineer is using Ekahau Site Survey to validate that an existing wireless network is operating as expected. Which type of survey should be used to identify the end-to-end network performance? A.spectrum analysis B.passive C.GPS assisted D.active ping Answer: A QUESTION 95 The wireless learn must configure a new voice SSID for optimized roaming across multiple WLCs with Cisco 8821 phones. Which two WLC settings accomplish this goal? (Choose two) A.Configure mobility groups between WLCs B.Use Cisco Centralized Key Management for authentication. C.Configure AP groups between WLCs. D.Configure AVC profiles on the SSlD E.Use AVC to lag traffic voice traffic as best effort. Answer: BE QUESTION 96 An engineer is designing an outdoor mesh network to cover several sports fields. The core of the network is located In a building at the entrance of a sports complex. Which type of antenna should be used with the RAP for backhaul connectivity? A.5 GHz. 8-dBi omnidirectional antenna B.2.4 GHz. 8-dBi patch antenna C.2 4 GHz. 14-dBi omnidirectional antenna D.5 GHz. 14-dBi patch antenna Answer: A QUESTION 97 A customer has restricted the AP and antenna combinations for a design to be limited to one model integrated antenna AP for carpeted spaces and one model external antenna AP with high gam antennas tor industrial, maintenance, or storage areas. When moving between a carpeted area to an industrial area, the engineer forgets to change survey devices and surveys several Aps. Which strategy will reduce the negative impact of the design? A.Resurvey and adjust the design B.Deploy unsurveyed access points to the design C.Deploy the specified access points per area type D.increase the Tx power on incorrectly surveyed access points Answer: A QUESTION 98 An engineer is designing a wireless network to support nigh availability. The network will need to support the total number of APs and client SSO. Live services should continue to work without interruption during the failover. Which two requirements need to be incorporated into the design to meet these needs? (Choose two) A.redundant vWLC B.controller high availability pair with one of the WLCs having a valid AP count license C.10 sec RTT D.back-to-back direct connection between WLCs E.WLC 7.5 code or more recent Answer: BD QUESTION 99 Refer to the exhibit. During a post Mesh deployment survey, an engineer notices that frame cessions occur when MAP-1 and MAP-3 talk to RAP-2. Which type of issue does the engineer need to address in the design? A.co-channel interference B.backhaul latency C.hidden node D.exposed node Answer: A QUESTION 100 An enterprise is using the wireless network as the main network connection for corporate users and guests. To ensure wireless network availability, two standalone controllers are installed in the head office APs are connected to the controllers using a round-robin approach to load balance the traffic. After a power cut, the wireless clients disconnect while roaming. An engineer tried to ping from the controller but fails. Which protocol needs to be allowed between the networks that the controllers are Installed? A.IP Protocol 67 B.IP Protocol 77 C.IP Protocol 87 D.IP Protocol 97 Answer: D QUESTION 101 An engineer must perform a pre deployment site survey. For a new building in a high-security area. The design must provide a primary signal RSSI of -65 dBM for the clients. Which two requirements complete this design? (Choose two) A.site access B.AP model C.WLC model D.HVAC access E.number of clients Answer: BE 2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-425 PDF and 300-425 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/116pgsScHZoMX_x10f-SEvzUZ9ec2kgWd?usp=sharing
(April-2021)Braindump2go 350-401 PDF and 350-401 VCE Dumps(Q409-Q433)
QUESTION 409 A customer has 20 stores located throughout a city. Each store has a single Cisco AP managed by a central WLC. The customer wants to gather analytics for users in each store. Which technique supports these requirements? A.angle of arrival B.presence C.hyperlocation D.trilateration Answer: D QUESTION 410 A customer has a pair of Cisco 5520 WLCs set up in an SSO cluster to manage all APs. Guest traffic is anchored to a Cisco 3504 WLC located in a DM2. Which action is needed to ensure that the EolP tunnel remains in an UP state in the event of failover on the SSO cluster? A.Use the mobility MAC when the mobility peer is configured B.Use the same mobility domain on all WLCs C.Enable default gateway reachability check D.Configure back-to-back connectivity on the RP ports Answer: B QUESTION 411 Refer to the exhibit. A network administrator configured RSPAN to troubleshoot an issue between switchl and switch2. The switches are connected using interface GigabitEthernet 1/1. An external packet capture device is connected to swich2 interface GigabitEthernet1/2. Which two commands must be added to complete this configuration? (Choose two) A.Option A B.Option B C.Option C D.Option D Answer: BD QUESTION 412 Refer to the exhibit. Which Python code snippet prints the descriptions of disabled interfaces only? A.Option A B.Option B C.Option C D.Option D Answer: B QUESTION 413 Refer to the exhibit. Which outcome is achieved with this Python code? A.displays the output of the show command in an unformatted way B.displays the output of the show command in a formatted way C.connects to a Cisco device using Telnet and exports the routing table information D.connects to a Cisco device using SSH and exports the routing table information Answer: B QUESTION 414 Which resource is able to be shared among virtual machines deployed on the same physical server? A.disk B.operating system C.VM configuration file D.applications Answer: A QUESTION 415 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer must deny HTTP traffic from host A to host B while allowing all other communication between the hosts. Which command set accomplishes this task? A.Option A B.Option B C.Option C D.Option D Answer: A QUESTION 416 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer must create a script that appends the output of the show process cpu sorted command to a file. Which action completes the configuration? A.action 4.0 syslog command "show process cpu sorted | append flash:high-cpu-file" B.action 4.0 cli command "show process cpu sorted | append flash:high-cpu-file" C.action 4.0 ens-event "show process cpu sorted | append flash:high-cpu-file" D.action 4.0 publish-event "show process cpu sorted | append flash:high-cpu-file" Answer: B QUESTION 417 Refer to the exhibit. Which action completes the configuration to achieve a dynamic continuous mapped NAT for all users? A.Configure a match-host type NAT pool B.Reconfigure the pool to use the 192.168 1 0 address range C.Increase the NAT pool size to support 254 usable addresses D.Configure a one-to-one type NAT pool Answer: C QUESTION 418 Which function is handled by vManage in the Cisco SD-WAN fabric? A.Establishes BFD sessions to test liveliness of links and nodes B.Distributes policies that govern data forwarding C.Performs remote software upgrades for WAN Edge. vSmart and vBond D.Establishes IPsec tunnels with nodes. Answer: B QUESTION 419 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is configuring an EtherChannel between Switch1 and Switch2 and notices the console message on Switch2. Based on the output, which action resolves this issue? A.Configure less member ports on Switch2. B.Configure the same port channel interface number on both switches C.Configure the same EtherChannel protocol on both switches D.Configure more member ports on Switch1. Answer: B QUESTION 420 How do cloud deployments differ from on-prem deployments? A.Cloud deployments require longer implementation times than on-premises deployments B.Cloud deployments are more customizable than on-premises deployments. C.Cloud deployments require less frequent upgrades than on-premises deployments. D.Cloud deployments have lower upfront costs than on-premises deployments. Answer: B QUESTION 421 Refer to the exhibit. Extended access-list 100 is configured on interface GigabitEthernet 0/0 in an inbound direction, but it does not have the expected behavior of allowing only packets to or from 192 168 0.0/16. Which command set properly configures the access list? A.Option A B.Option B C.Option C D.Option D Answer: D QUESTION 422 An engineer is concerned with the deployment of a new application that is sensitive to inter-packet delay variance. Which command configures the router to be the destination of jitter measurements? A.Router(config)# ip sla responder udp-connect 172.29.139.134 5000 B.Router(config)# ip sla responder tcp-connect 172.29.139.134 5000 C.Router(config)# ip sla responder udp-echo 172.29.139.134 5000 D.Router(config)# ip sla responder tcp-echo 172.29.139.134 5000 Answer: C QUESTION 423 What is a characteristic of a WLC that is in master controller mode? A.All new APs that join the WLAN are assigned to the master controller. B.The master controller is responsible for load balancing all connecting clients to other controllers. C.All wireless LAN controllers are managed by the master controller. D.Configuration on the master controller is executed on all wireless LAN controllers. Answer: A QUESTION 424 Refer to the exhibit. The connection between SW1 and SW2 is not operational. Which two actions resolve the issue? (Choose two.) A.configure switchport mode access on SW2 B.configure switchport nonegotiate on SW2 C.configure switchport mode trunk on SW2 D.configure switchport nonegotiate on SW1 E.configure switchport mode dynamic desirable on SW2 Answer: CE QUESTION 425 An engineer must create an EEM applet that sends a syslog message in the event a change happens in the network due to trouble with an OSPF process. Which action should the engineer use? A.action 1 syslog msg "OSPF ROUTING ERROR" B.action 1 syslog send "OSPF ROUTING ERROR" C.action 1 syslog pattern "OSPF ROUTING ERROR" D.action 1syslog write "OSPF ROUTING ERROR" Answer: C QUESTION 426 An engineer runs the sample code, and the terminal returns this output. Which change to the sample code corrects this issue? A.Change the JSON method from load() to loads(). B.Enclose null in the test_json string in double quotes C.Use a single set of double quotes and condense test_json to a single line D.Call the read() method explicitly on the test_json string Answer: D QUESTION 427 In a Cisco DNA Center Plug and Play environment, why would a device be labeled unclaimed? A.The device has not been assigned a workflow. B.The device could not be added to the fabric. C.The device had an error and could not be provisioned. D.The device is from a third-party vendor. Answer: A QUESTION 428 Which of the following statements regarding BFD are correct? (Select 2 choices.) A.BFD is supported by OSPF, EIGRP, BGP, and IS-IS. B.BFD detects link failures in less than one second. C.BFD can bypass a failed peer without relying on a routing protocol. D.BFD creates one session per routing protocol per interface. E.BFD is supported only on physical interfaces. F.BFD consumes more CPU resources than routing protocol timers do. Answer: AB QUESTION 429 An engineer measures the Wi-Fi coverage at a customer site. The RSSI values are recorded as follows: Which two statements does the engineer use to explain these values to the customer? (Choose two) A.The signal strength at location B is 10 dB better than location C. B.Location D has the strongest RF signal strength. C.The signal strength at location C is too weak to support web surfing. D.The RF signal strength at location B is 50% weaker than location A E.The RF signal strength at location C is 10 times stronger than location B Answer: DE QUESTION 430 What is an advantage of using BFD? A.It local link failure at layer 1 and updates routing table B.It detects local link failure at layer 3 and updates routing protocols C.It has sub-second failure detection for layer 1 and layer 3 problems. D.It has sub-second failure detection for layer 1 and layer 2 problems. Answer: C QUESTION 431 Which three resources must the hypervisor make available to the virtual machines? (Choose three) A.memory B.bandwidth C.IP address D.processor E.storage F.secure access Answer: ABE QUESTION 432 What is the function of vBond in a Cisco SDWAN deployment? A.initiating connections with SD-WAN routers automatically B.pushing of configuration toward SD-WAN routers C.onboarding of SDWAN routers into the SD-WAN overlay D.gathering telemetry data from SD-WAN routers Answer: A QUESTION 433 Which three methods does Cisco DNA Center use to discover devices? (Choose three.) A.CDP B.SNMP C.LLDP D.Ping E.NETCONF F.specified range of IP addresses Answer: ACF 2021 Latest Braindump2go 350-401 PDF and 350-401 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1EIsykNTrKvqjDVs9JMySv052qbrCpe8V?usp=sharing