Cards you may also be interested in
My Vote Won’t Make a Difference: A Bigger Myth than God
Democracy is a lot like Atheism. Both are grounded in the belief that there is no sovereign, no ultimate arbiter of right and wrong who will steer us in the proper direction if we just listen closely enough and, most importantly, obey.  Not everyone in a democracy is an Atheist, and not all Atheists think democracy is a good idea, but Atheists in America do. So why is it that Atheist voter turnout is so low?   There are probably as many reasons as there are non-voters, but after years of listening to people talk about all aspects of voting, I’ve come to understand that a lot of us have never had the opportunity to take a close look at what democracy is and what it isn’t.  Democracy is born of the understanding that when more than a handful of human beings are thrown together, at least some of them will want to govern.  The problem of deciding who ends up in charge can be solved in a number of ways. Birthright and force have been the two most common in history.  Other choices include lotteries, omens, and default. Democracy solves the problem by placing the burden of the decision squarely on your shoulders and mine.  And I do mean burden because democracy is not easy; it was never meant to be. Just like the word “god,” the word “easy” appears nowhere in the Constitution.  Democracy is not a synonym for freedom because it doesn’t promise that you will get your way—not even once in your life—after the votes are counted.  Democracy doesn’t guarantee voting procedures without deep flaws and deliberate complications (but it does offer ways to remedy them, albeit with a lot of work and never overnight). Read the full article: https://www.fadewblogs.eu.org/2021/12/vote-as-an-atheist.html
Samsung Refrigerator Service near Mehdipatnam
Samsung Refrigerator servicing near me Attapur Mehdipatnam Additionally, there are a lot of Support facilities on Mehdipatnam and Gachibowli to get certain top home equipment repair services however that which distinguishes is our very best administration our Samsung Refrigerator Service Center in Mehdipatnam quality and moment reaction. Samsung Refrigerator service near Manikonda Mehdipatnam We have 15 years of participation in making perfect appliances for the home repairs and administrations for our clients; we have picked up their trust, also, making us put stock within the new. Samsung Refrigerator technician near Mehdipatnam Regardless of whether there is any blame in Your LG, IFB, Whirlpool, Godrej, Videocon washing machine/TV or you have to fill gas/clean pipes gasoline refilling Cooling Thermostat Compressor Ice Issues, of AC's, we take everything care. We have a period of 60minutes. Get in contact with us for the Samsung Fridge Service Centre near Manikonda Mehdipatnam management. Contact eServe Authorised Samsung Refrigerator Service center number in Mehdipatnam 7337443480 for best support. Samsung Refrigerator service near Mehdipatnam Samsung Fridge Service Centre near me Attapur one of the major electronic companies that manage a broad array of home appliances. It provides quality products with a focus on thoughts and technological innovation. Samsung fridge Service Centre near me Manikonda is among the products. We provide fridge Repair products and services, Refrigerators have thermally insulated compartments that allow you to save food in your house that would never last too long term. Food storage can be helpful for wellness, savings, and consumption choices. Samsung Refrigerator Service Centre near me Mehdipatnam to produce life sensible and good. It targets at providing relaxation with its services and products. Samsung Service Centre near me Mehdipatnam, within years, has launched greater than a hundred strings of refrigerators to decorate your home and meet with your own needs. A refrigerator is a today easily the most common and useful home appliance that is used and we provide you a wide assortment of choices from solitary door Samsung Refrigerator Service Centre near me Saikpet to not neglect our frost-free Side and Double Door. Don't worry, only Contact Samsung Refrigerator Service Centre near me Mehdipatnam and we'll deal with all your problems? Samsung Refrigerators Service Centre near me Attapur supported by efficient after-sale solutions. In cities such as Mehdipatnam, where we now have lots of Samsung customers Service Centre near me Manikonda, currently the most useful of companies at reasonable prices. Our Samsung refrigerator service center in Manikonda Mehdipatnam can be a one-stop location for all kinds of problems associated with fresh and older versions of Samsung refrigerators.Samsung Refrigerator Service Centre near me Mehdipatnam Samsung Refrigerator Service Center Near Me Our fix support center is the top Samsung Service Center in Mehdipatnam. When it is merely some advice and help, servicing or mend, our team is qualified to satisfy your needs. We are the Samsung Refrigerator Service Centre near Mehdipatnam, we will provide serving all our clients with 24/7 Service. We provide top-notch restore and care services for Samsung Refrigerator Service Centre near me Mehdipatnam if you're looking for a good Samsung services Center at Mehdipatnam, also Mehdipatnam Customer Services will be your option. Samsung Refrigerator Repair Centre in Mehdipatnam They discover and our specialists are trained from Samsung and correct the difficulty of one's goods. Also, genuine Samsung Fridge Service Centre near me Attapur are used by them. Our service center is one of the absolute most reputed support centers in Mehdipatnam. Samsung Refrigerator Service near me Attapur the appliance of your kitchen that helps you to continue to keep the food items cool and preserve it to endure a long time. Samsung Refrigerator Service Center in Ameerpet Mehdipatnam. We will provide you the ideal door measure service for commodity care, use, and attention, repair and installation difficulties. Get rapidly installation, maintenance and repair companies for many new and old types of Samsung refrigerators Service Centre near Mehdipatnam. Samsung Refrigerator Repair Centre in Mehdipatnam Our Refrigerator Assistance Centre is a fully private Fridge Service center. We provide companies on a chargeable basis. We repair out of guarantee products and services. Once you call our customer helpline number, we try our best to accomplish your doorstep at the earliest. However, if in case your fridge has some difficulty that can only be mended in our workshop, then we still take it over and also our best technical staff will undoubtedly likely be mending your goods. We, at the Samsung Refrigerator Service Center in Madhapur Mehdipatnam, only stick to the guidelines laid down by the Company.Samsung Refrigerator Repair Center in Mehdipatnam Samsung Refrigerator Service Center Samsung TV Service Center in Mehdipatnam to supply its customers with solutions concerning any technical problems in product enrollment, and the product, warranty. The guarantee on distinct sorts such as Samsung Side by Side Refrigerators, Multi Door Refrigerators, Bottom Freezer Refrigerators, Dual Door Refrigerators, and Single Door Refrigerators are all separate. Samsung fridge repair near manikonda The warranty period is just 1 year old and 5 years for the compressor. For double grills, the guarantee period will be 10 Years and just 1 Year Comprehensive over the wise inverter compressor. The guarantee interval is just comprehensive and a decade on the sensible. To get any help don't hesitate to contact the Samsung Fridge Service Center in Mehdipatnam Telangana. Samsung fridge repair near me Before you telephone us for assistance, please maintain the following tips handy. This can help save time in addition to yours. The appliance makers, model and serial amount. Information concerning warranty and extended warranty, if any to get your advantage, we take no more leaves on holidays or weekends and aim to be at your doorstep, inside an hour or so of one's criticism telephone. We anticipate serving you in the future. For just about any problem refrigerator contacts Samsung Washing Machine Service Center in Mehdipatnam to form out your problem. Samsung Refrigerator repair & service center in Mehdipatnam Telangana Being a Samsung Fridge Service Centre in Mehdipatnam. Call today, has become a renowned name Operating industry among the all our customers incline to make simplest for all Fridge/Refrigerator service or repair problems within the metropolis.Answer all your queries to some or all your problems connected with repair and Refrigerator repairing. Simply offer you all Mehdipatnam. Customers all of you are the frustration of service complications and Fridge/Refrigerator repair, our pros are taking care of it and provide you a whole resolution best Samsung Refrigerator repair service near me Problems with Fridge/Refrigerator. Samsung fridge repair in kondapur We offer our customers a high-quality service for your Fridge/Refrigerator in reasonable service charges with complete warranty and the satisfaction that you simply ever will not get any place at the metropolis. Samsung fridge service near me Our qualified and proficient Refrigerator technicians ready to fix your machines' repairing or support performs. Samsung Refrigerator repair near me now Ever you curst some issues on your device we incline to spot unit there for your ease. We offer our styles of Refrigerator problems with all significant brands Call to us 24x7x365 days customer-care number for virtually any assistance necessary.refrigerator repair fridge repair Issues together with your Refrigerator could produce a significant issue if left unattended for a long moment. The problem should be addressed some other dangers which are caused by this or whilst to avoid food spoilage. Repair companies are offered by our assistance center for several types of Samsung refrigerators Service Centre near me Mehdipatnam. Samsung Service Centre At Mehdipatnan Our specialist technicians are capable of resolving problems and send the most appliances to you in a condition in virtually almost no moment; point. refrigerator repair near me Refrigerators, which are sometimes called as refrigerator, are devices featured with thermally insulated pockets. This empowers for extended and food storage that is safer. We offer a repair service.fridge repair near me
Samsung Service Centre Panjagutta
Samsung Service Center in Panjagutta : We repair LED TV- Smart tv | Android. Refrigerator - Single door | Double door. AC - Split | Window. Microwave oven Split | Conventional | Grill. Washing machine Fully automatic Top load | Front load. Call our eServe Samsung Service centre panjagutta phone number for best support. your discovery of the most famous Samsung LCD LED TV Service Center in Panjagutta, which can be termed as LCD LED TV Repair Service Center at Panjagutta, help you acquiring better providers to meet your Samsung televisions repairing in Panjagutta needs. We are the most famed destination for seeking quality technical aid to meet your TV fixing wants in lesser time. Hence, when these facilities all become achievable to you may want never to drop the extent in-demand. Without having the proper expertise, skill, and experience in supplying Samsung TV mending services Centre near me PAnjagutta, technicians can't deliver much-improved services. For this reason, we now have hired both the most skilled and dedicated television repairing experts to supply you the services out of our Samsung LED TV Service Center in Panjagutta. At this time you have found the range to obtain excellent TV repairing services but you are worried about the expenses which you would have to keep as services charges. If this is the case, then you shouldn't feel stressed in this context also. Here, we provide state-of-the-art television repairing companies at the most competitive prices. We ask our customers to automatically improve a part of the television, whether it could be mended. Within this manner, attaining the TV repairing services for your defective Samsung TV Service Centre near me Panjagutta will be possible for you personally. It's likewise important to note that offering the companies will help you watching television after a short break and also that you don't need to wait a fortnight or more to make it occur. The lab at our Samsung LCD TV Service Center in Panjagutta can assist you in getting the most acceptable opportunity to meet your necessities. For this reason, you will likely soon undoubtedly be always thinking about achieving the most delighting television fixing solutions for your debatable Samsung TV Repair Service Center at Panjagutta. We will also feel happy by causing you to happy with all our caliber technical products and companies at lucrative costs. At this time you're in the ideal place to reduce your concerns that happened due to this damages which happened within your Samsung TV place as you have a good opportunity to contact us everywhere to obtain speedier, cheaper and far much better television services on your demand. With the supply of top-class technical solutions to repair faulty Samsung Television Repair Service Center in Panjaguttahas become becoming more popular one of many individuals, using Samsung televisions Service Centre near em Panjagutta. Samsung LCD TV Service Centers is deemed to be one of the most useful organizations in Panjagutta. This service center should be able to repair every model of your Samsung TV, such as LCD, LED, 3D, 4K, etc. This company center is famous for providing the ideal Samsung LED TV Service Center Panjagutta at a lowly cost. Our expert team manages all and consistently attempts to correct the item in a true sense. Our proficient technicians aid their customers together with the item. The consumer is content with all our services as we know the issue of our customers and provide better service to them. Our technicians are always ready to provide 24-hours assistance to customers... so, that they do not need to undermine any problems at any time simply carrying their Samsung LED television. We could work with all important brands like Samsung, LG, Sony, Samsung, etc.. Below any circumstance, our specialists are prepared to repair all your LCD LED-TV. Our first goal is to give the best solution to your eserve.in We reply to every call at our support center and also always try to solve the problem on the trip. You merely make a telephone us around the number that is given and also our technicians will attain the speech given to you personally. We're additionally offering to doorstep service. The professional staff and also our technicians consistently deal with every portion of TV. So, we work with trained specialists. We always use the optimal/optimally equipment and technology to address any LED along with TV issues. No matter the dilemma of why our TV specialists are prepared to supply service 24hours most suitably. Original and best pieces are found within our assistance center and you will also be ensured for it. At our center, you will consistently find the very best service, with this particular trust you can get hold of us at any time. Our experienced technicians can identify the dilemma of LED television and discuss the issues with you. In just about any scenario, our skilled crew is always prepared to solve the requirements of your commercial and industrial fixes, while it is daytime or night. Samsung LCD support center is the best service center in Panjagutta, where you will see the specialist and affordable repair services for Samsung LCD and LED products Sdervikce Centre near me Panjagutta. Also, we guarantee that you 100% customer approval to the Samsung LED assistance center at Panjagutta. We service and repair for many brands of Samsung LED TV, If you are searching for a Samsung LCD services center at Panjagutta then you definitely can contact us about this range. Besides this, you could contact us on the quantity and mail id offered on our site. We cannot take most of one's time and effort and fix the products as soon as feasible. Our Samsung Service Center near me will impress one of our services, test us. We're leading Samsung TV LCD LED repairing and assistance in Panjagutta. Our engineers and specialized were proficient and experienced. Which is providing recent fixing and service in your property? TV signs and transform them into noise and pictures. Our businesses are wholly certified & trusted. Samsung TV LCD LED Service Center at Panjagutta. We are supplying Samsung repairing. Expert and our engineer supply repair from Panjagutta and the very best service. Our technician is currently offering service at the doorstep. If any difficulty looks about your TV perfects maybe no longer operating. Afterward, you can contact our best Samsung Service center in Panjagutta, an LED service center in Panjagutta. Samsung TV repairs service center in Panjagutta You can make get in touch with the service center range 7337443380 Panjagutta. Our engineer and specialist offer service within 2 hours. We're a specialized Samsung LED LCE TV repair-service firm. Specialized to deal with and restore the TV of make and designs. We have now already been just one of the absolute most dependable and trusted TV Repair Company at Panjagutta. 15+years of practical experience in fixing Television issues and offering prompt support. We not merely promise a complete television remedy solution but also bring your TV unit back to lifetime, very good as fresh. You can even organize a telephone outside in one of our exceptionally trained master TV specialists, technical in all makes of TVs. Our repair specialists have been fully trained by its producers to ensure that you get the best service. Our television Repair Center can repair & install any type of television like LCD, Plasma, LED, CRT, Rear projection, etc. in your place. We are having technicians with tech that is good and every tech have an understanding of all sort of all the repair and assistance of TV. We are charging a reasonable value. TV assistance Center in Panjagutta has been in a position to accomplish a strong and business place in the market due to the reliable grade of companies. We provide you having a high level of assistance regarding your equipment.Our solutions include: Highly skilled engineers and superior control group. Assessing client satisfaction. Cost effective and time efficient companies. Competitively priced services. Product's We Repair Samsung Service Hyderabad Samsung TV Repair Hyderabad Samsung LED TV Service Hyderabad Samsung LCD TV Repair Hyderabad Samsung Microwave Oven Repair Hyderabad Samsung Micro Oven Service Hyderabad Samsung Refrigerator Repair Hyderabad Samsung Washing Machine Repair Hyderabad Samsung AC Service Hyderabad Samsung Air Conditioner Repair Hyderabad
What Angle Should I Cut My Hair For Layers?
Compared with messy and frizzy hair, layered hairstyles will make people look more three-dimensional and more refined. Get the layered hairstyle you want at home by reading today's article. Prepare your hair for layering Start with clean, damp hair, as it is more difficult to control the length when using wet HD lace wigs. Use a wide-tooth comb to comb through any tangles in your 40 inch hair so that the layers you create are neat. Collect your hair on top of your head Hold the ponytail at the top of your head with the flat area towards the back of your head where you can balance the comb. Bend down, turn your head upside down, brush your skunk stripe hair forward, and use your hands to form a ponytail on top of your head. Secure it in place with a hair elastic and turn the head up. Make sure your hair is smooth along with your head; Any clumping or tangling of parts can lead to chaotic stratification. Move the elastic band down the ponytail Holding the ponytail in one hand, slide the elastic band down with the other until it's a few inches from the end of the ponytail. If you want subtle layering, slide the elastic down so that only an inch or so of hair is left in the ponytail. For more intense layers, leave a few inches of hair in the ponytail. To prevent it from turning into a mullet, slide the elastic until a few hairs slip out at the nape of your neck. Cut off the end of the ponytail Fasten hair in elastic to prevent it from loosening. Use a pair of sharp clippers to cut off the hair above the elastic band, then shake it out. If you have thick hair, you may need to cut off more than one part of your ponytail. Just be sure to cut each section to the same length, just above the elastic. Be careful not to cut at an Angle or let the scissors slip. Cut the uniform layer directly. Check your layers This method creates some layers of the face frame in the front and longer layers in the back. If you want to adjust the length of the layer, carefully cut out individual hairs using scissors. Make sure you take your time and carefully cut your hair to reduce the chances of making mistakes or cutting too much. If you find it troublesome, you can choose high-quality human hair layered wigs at West Kiss Hair to take advantage of the mid-year sale and Independence Day events.
[June-2022]New Braindump2go MS-100 VCE Dumps[Q387-Q394]
QUESTION 387 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses Microsoft Teams and SharePoint Online. You create a team and a SharePoint Online site for a new project named Project1. You need to manage access to the team and the site. The solution must meet the following requirements: - Members of Project1 must be able to control who has access to the team and the site. - Only users in the subscription must be ab*e to request access to the team and the site. - Access to the team and the site must be removed after 12 months. - Access to the team and the site must be reviewed every month. What should you create first? A.a catalog B.an access review C.a Conditional Access policy D.an access package Answer: B QUESTION 388 You have an on-premises call center and a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You plan to implement Microsoft Phone System Direct Routing and Microsoft Teams. What should you include m the solution? A.a local number port order request B.Skype for Business Cloud Connector Edition C.Azure AD Connect D.a Session Border Controller (SBC) Answer: D QUESTION 389 You plan to migrate to SharePoint Online by using the SharePoint Migration Tool. Which list can be migrated to SharePoint Online? A.List1 B.List2 C.List3 D.List4 Answer: D QUESTION 390 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription and a hybrid Microsoft Exchange Online deployment. You plan to deploy iOS devices that will use Outlook for iOS and Hybrid Modem Authentication (HMA). You need to ensure that HMA is configured correctly. What should you use? A.Microsoft Diagnostics and Recovery Toolset (DaRT) B.Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer C.Microsoft Support and Recovery Assistant D.Apple Configurator Answer: D QUESTION 391 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription linked to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.onmicrosoft.com. You plan to import the Microsoft Power Platform Center of Excellence (CoE) Starter Kit. You need to configure the HTTP with Azure AD connection. Which base resource URL should you use? A.https://graph.microsoft.com B.https://login.microsoftonline.com/contoso.onmicrosoft.com C.https://contoso.onmicrosoft.com D.https://login.Microsoftonlinc.com/common/v2.0/oauth2/token Answer: B QUESTION 392 Your company has an on-premises Microsoft SharePoint Server environment and a Microsoft 365 subscription. When users search for content from Microsoft 365, you plan to include content from the on-premises SharePoint Server environment in the results. You need to add crawled metadata from the on-premises SharePoint Server content to the Microsoft Office 365 search index. What should you do first? A.Run the SharePoint Hybrid Configuration Wizard. B.Create a site collection that uses the Basic Search Center template. C.Run the SharePoint Migration Tool. D.Create a site collection that uses the Enterprise Search Center template. Answer: A QUESTION 393 Your on-premises network contains an Active Directory domain that syncs with an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com by using Azure AD Connect. Your company purchases another company that has an on-premises Active Directory domain named lrtwareinc.com. You need to sync litwarein.com with contoso.com. What should you install in the litwarein.com domain? A.an Azure AD Connect provisioning agent B.an Azure AD Connect instance in staging mode C.an active instance of Azure AD Connect D.an Azure AD application proxy connector Answer: C QUESTION 394 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that is linked to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com. You purchase a DNS domain named fabnkam.com. You need to ensure that Microsoft Exchange Online users can receive emails sent to the fabrikam.com domain. What should you use? A.the Microsoft 365 admin center B.the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center C.the Microsoft 365 compliance center D.the Exchange admin center Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-100 PDF and MS-100 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/15vjCBbT_dSXLdZo7Ua_XgRuKT6WqjGC0?usp=sharing
[June-2022]New Braindump2go 400-007 VCE Dumps[Q54-Q75]
QUESTION 54 You were tasked to enhance the security of a network with these characteristics: - A pool of servers is accessed by numerous data centers and remote sites - The servers are accessed via a cluster of firewalls - The firewalls are configured properly and are not dropping traffic - The firewalls occasionally cause asymmetric routing of traffic within the server data center. Which technology should you recommend to enhance security by limiting traffic that could originate from a hacker compromising a workstation and redirecting flows at the servers? A.Poison certain subnets by adding static routes to Null0 on the core switches connected to the pool of servers. B.Deploy uRPF strict mode. C.Limit sources of traffic that exit the server-facing interface of the firewall cluster with ACLs. D.Deploy uRPF loose mode Answer: C QUESTION 55 A network architect must redesign a service provider edge, where multiservice and multitenant PEs are currently present. Which design feature should be minimized in the new design to achieve reliability? A.bridging B.fate sharing C.redundancy D.unicast overlay routing Answer: B QUESTION 56 You are designing a network running both IPv4 and IPv6 to deploy QoS. Which consideration is correct about the QoS for IPv4 and IPv6? A.IPv4 and IPv6 traffic types can use use queuing mechanisms such as LLQ, PQ and CQ. B.IPv6 packet classification is only available with process switching, whereas IPv4 packet classification is available with both process switching and CEF. C.IPv6 and IB/4 traffic types can use a single QoS policy to match both protocols D.Different congestion management mechanisms need to be used for IPv4 and IPv6 traffic types Answer: C QUESTION 57 A company plans to use BFD between its routers to detect a connectivity problem inside the switched network. An IPS is transparently installed between the switches. Which packets shold the IPS forward for BFD to work under all circumstances? A.Fragmented packet with the do-not-fragment bit set B.IP packets with broadcast IP source addresses C.IP packets with the multicast IP source address D.IP packet with the multicast IP destination address E.IP packets with identical source and destination IP addresses F.IP packets with the destination IP address 0.0.0.0. Answer: E QUESTION 58 A Tier-3 Service Provider is evolving into a Tier-2 Service Provider due to the amount of Enterprise business it is receiving. The network engineers are re-evaluating their IP/MPLS design considerations in order to support duplicate/overlapping IP addressing from their Enterprise customers within each Layer3 VPN. Which concept would need to be reviewed to ensure stability in their network? A.Assigning unique Route Distinguishers B.Assigning unique Route Target ID'S C.Assigning unique IP address space for the Enterprise NAT/Firewalls D.Assigning unique VRF ID's to each L3VPN Answer: A QUESTION 59 Which three Cisco products are used in conjunction with Red Hat to provide an NFVi solution? (Choose three.) A.Cisco Prime Service Catalog B.Cisco Open Virtual Switch C.Cisco Nexus switches D.Cisco UCS E.Cisco Open Container Platform F.Cisco Virtual Network Function Answer: CDF QUESTION 60 What are two key design principles when using a hierarchical core-distribution-access network model? (Choose two ) A.A hierarchical network design model aids fault isolation B.The core layer is designed first, followed by the distribution layer and then the access layer C.The core layer provides server access in a small campus. D.A hierarchical network design facilitates changes E.The core layer controls access to resources for security Answer: AD QUESTION 61 A Service Provider is designing a solution for a managed CE service to a number of local customers using a single CE platform and wants to have logical separation on the CE platform using Virtual Routing and Forwarding (VRF) based on IP address ranges or packet length. Which is the most scalable solution to provide this type of VRF Selection process on the CE edge device? A.Static Routes for Route Leaking B.Policy Based Routing C.OSPF per VRF Instance D.Multi-Protocol BGP Answer: B QUESTION 62 An MPLS service provider is offering a standard EoMPLS-based VPLS service to CustomerA providing Layer 2 connectivity between a central site and approximately 100 remote sites. CustomerA wants to use the VPLS network to carry its internal multicast video feeds which are sourced at the central site and consist of 20 groups at Mbps each. Which service provider recommendation offers the most scalability? A.EoMPLS-based VPLS can carry multicast traffic in a scalable manner B.Use a mesh of GRE tunnels to carry the streams between sites C.Enable snooping mechanisms on the provider PE routers. D.Replace VPLS with a Layer 3 MVPN solution to carry the streams between sites Answer: D QUESTION 63 What best describes the difference between Automation and Orchestration? A.Automation refers to an automatic process for completing a single task and Orchestration refers to assembling and coordinating a set of tasks and conditions. B.Automation describes a hands-off configuration process while Orchestration refers to sets of automation tasks that require the network administrator to coordinate C.Automation refers to an automatic process for completing multiple tasks with conditions and Orchestration refers to executing tasks in parallel. D.Automation refers to scripting languages (Python. Ansible etc.) and Orchestration refers to commercial products that control configuration deployment Answer: A QUESTION 64 A customer asks you to perform a high level review of their upcoming WAN refresh for remote sites. The review is specially focused on their retail store operations consisting of 500+ locations connected via mutlipoint IPsec VPN solution. Which routing protocol would be valid but would also be the most restrictive for the expansion of this deployment model? A.EIGRP B.IS-IS C.OSPF D.BGP Answer: B QUESTION 65 As part of a new network design documentation, you are required to explain the reason for choosing cisco FabricPath for Layer 2 loop avoidance. Which two elements help Cisco FabricPath mitigate Layer 2 loops if they happen in the Layer 2 MP network? (Choose two) A.MAC tunneling B.IS-IS multipath C.RPF check D.TTL header Answer: CD QUESTION 66 Which design benefit of PortF ast is true? A.PortFast does not generate a spanning tree topology change hen a station on a port is connected or disconnected B.PortFast disables spanning tree on the port, which puts the port into the forwarding state immediately after it is connected C.PortFast allows small, unmanaged switches to be plugged into ports of access switches without risking switch loops D.PortFast detects one-way communications on the physical port, which prevents switch loops E.PortFast prevents switch loops that are caused by a unidirectional point to point link condition on Rapid PVST+ and MST F.PortFast prevents switched traffic from traversing suboptimal paths on the network Answer: A QUESTION 67 You are a network designer and you must ensure that the network you design is secure. How do you plan to prevent infected devices on your network from sourcing random DDoS attacks using forged source address? A.ACL based forwarding B.unicast RPF loose mode C.unicast RPF strict mode D.ACL filtering by destination Answer: C QUESTION 68 Which protocol does an SD-Access wireless Access Point use for its fabric data plane? A.GRE B.MPLS C.VXLAN D.LISP E.CAPWAP Answer: C QUESTION 69 Refer to the exhibit. AJI links are P2P Layer 3. A high availability application is synchronizing data between host A and host B. To increase chance of delivery the same data is sent twice from host A on two different NICs toward the two NICs on host B. Which solution must be deployed in the network to ensure that any failure in the network does not trigger data loss on host B? A.EIGRP with feasible successors B.BFD C.IP Fast Reroute D.Static routes Answer: C QUESTION 70 Which encoding format does cisco ios XE software support for NETCONF? A.It supports HTML encoding for NETCONF B.It supports YAML encoding for NETCONF C.It supports XML encoding for NETCONF D.It supports JSON encoding for NETCONF Answer: C QUESTION 71 Which two design solutions ensure sub 50 msec of the convergence time after a link failure in the network? (Choose two) A.BFD B.Ti-LFA C.minimal BGP scan time D.MPLS-FRR E.IGP fast hello Answer: BD QUESTION 72 You want to split an Ethernet domain in two. Which parameter must be unique in this design to keep the two domains separated? A.VTP domain B.VTP password C.STP type D.VLAN ID Answer: D QUESTION 73 Refer to the exhibit. A new high availability DB sever cluster is installed in the network. These two servers require high bandwidth and low latency Layer 2 connectivity for database replication. Which solution supports these requirements? A.Add two new links between SW1 and SW2 configured as LACP trunk with STP B.Add secondary links to REP segments 1 and 2 C.Add two new links between SW1 and SW2 configured as REP segment 3 D.Add two new links between SW1 and SW2 configured as REP segments 1 and 2 respectively Answer: C QUESTION 74 VPLS is implemented in a Layer 2 network with 2000 VLANs. What is the primary concern to ensure successful deployment of VPLS? A.Flooding is necessary to propagate MAC address reachability information B.PE scalability C.The underlying transport mechanism D.VLAN scalability Answer: B QUESTION 75 Which option is a fate-sharing characteristic in regards to network design? A.A failure of a single element causes the entire service to fail B.It protects the network against failures in the distribution layer C.It acts as a stateful forwarding device D.It provides data sequencing and acknowledgment mechanisms Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go 400-007 PDF and 400-007 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1wV28HLjscHjQ8TOrCglIRRU5nn6jytDd?usp=sharing
Tips Meningkatkan Minat Baca Pada Usia Muda
Bagaimanakah metode meningkatkan minat baca siswa di sekolah biar prestasi akademis mereka dapat terus bertambah serta maksimal. Persoalan semacam itu bisa jadi kerap jadi pemikiran para guru memandang banyaknya siswa yang kurang bersemangat buat berangkat ke perpustakaan sekolah serta membaca buku di situ. Memanglah wajib diakui kalau minat membaca pada kebanyakan siswa terkategori masih rendah( Central Connecticut State University, 2016). Bila dilihat di sebagian besar sekolah ruangan yang tidak sering sekali didatangi oleh siswa salah satunya merupakan perpustakaan. Kenyataan tersebut seakan membetulkan kalau tingkatan literasi ataupun minat membaca pada sebagian besar pelajar masih rendah. Sedangkan itu literasi yang baik bawa pengaruh yang positif pada prestasi belajar serta akademik siswa itu sendiri. Panduan serta Metode buat Meningkatkan Minat Baca pada Siswa Dikutip dari https://islamiques.net/ Gimana meningkatkan minat buat membaca buku pada diri siswa jadi PR yang lumayan sungguh- sungguh untuk sekolah. Membaca ialah salah satu metode supaya siswa mempunyai tingkatan pengetahuan yang lebih baik sehingga prestasinya pula hendak bertambah. Nah, buat seperti itu tiap sekolah hendaknya mengupayakan supaya minat baca para siswa jadi lebih baik. Bagaimanakah triknya? Berikut ini datanya. Cara Meningkatkan Minat Baca Pada Siswa 1. Sediakan Bermacam Buku yang Tepat Malas berangkat ke perpustakaan sekolah bukan berarti siswa tersebut memanglah tidak mempunyai minat membaca. Dapat saja terdapat aspek tertentu yang membuat siswa enggan serta malas meski sesungguhnya ia suka membaca buku. Salah satunya merupakan sedikitnya koleksi buku yang menarik di perpustakaan. Guna perpustakaan memanglah antara lain merupakan tempat belajar tidak hanya ruang kelas. Tetapi perihal tersebut tidak dan merta membuat sekolah cuma sediakan buku- buku pelajaran saja di perpustakaan. Siswa telah merasa letih serta bosan belajar di kelas sepanjang berjam- jam sehingga butuh refreshing. Perpustakaan dapat jadi tempat yang lezat serta aman untuk siswa buat membebaskan penat bila disitu ada bermacam buku dengan bermacam topik. Misalnya tentang teknologi, desain, tumbuhan, masakan serta sebagainya. Siswa dapat membebaskan letih di perpustakaan sembari menaikkan pengetahuan yang tidak didapatkan dari pelajaran sekolah. 2. Menggunakan Koneksi Alumni buat Sediakan Bacaan Gimana jika sekolah mempunyai hambatan berbentuk keterbatasan dana dalam penyediaan buku- buku teks yang bagus? Menggunakan koneksi serta jaringan alumni dapat jadi alternatif serta pemecahan pada permasalahan tersebut. Tiap sekolah nyatanya mempunyai alumni dimana mereka membuat komunitas cocok angkatan tiap- tiap. Donasi alumni menyumbangkan buku- buku teks yang bagus untuk almamaternya dapat membuat siswa di sekolah tersebut lebih bersemangat serta semangat buat membaca. 3. Bangun Atmosfer yang Menarik serta Menyenangkan Metode meningkatkan minat baca siswa yang berikutnya ialah membangun atmosfer yang mengasyikkan paling utama di perpustakaan supaya siswa betah di situ. Kesan yang sepanjang ini terdapat ialah perpustakaan merupakan tempat yang membosankan. Hendaknya sekolah membuat serta membangun atmosfer yang mengasyikkan untuk siswa supaya mereka bahagia serta aman terletak di perpustakaan. Atmosfer yang mengasyikkan tersebut dapat terbuat dengan menata rak buku sedemikian rupa supaya ruang nampak lebih bebas, membagikan tempat duduk yang aman, lampu penerangan yang lumayan serta sebagainya. Jika butuh tambahkan pula sebagian poster yang menarik yang isinya kutipan- kutipan dari tokoh populer maupun kalimat- kalimat motivasi. 4. Sharing dengan Siswa Siswa hendak lebih termotivasi buat membaca jika mereka ketahui kalau gurunya pula bahagia melaksanakan perihal yang sama. Oleh karena itu tidak terdapat salahnya bila dalam modul pelajaran diselipkan jam buat ke perpustakaan, membaca buku dengan topik tertentu setelah itu dibahas bersama antara siswa dengan guru. Metode meningkatkan minat baca siswa di sekolah dapat jadi suatu yang tidak sangat susah jika pihak sekolah ataupun guru mengenali apa yang diperlukan oleh anak didik. Siswa pastinya hendak lebih bahagia membaca buku dengan topik bermacam- macam di tempat yang aman. Salah satu tempat yang pas buat memupuk serta menanamkan semangat membaca pada siswa merupakan SMA Dwiwarna( Boarding School) yang terletak di Bogor. Salah satu SMA Swasta Terbaik yang mempunyai sarana perpustakaan yang lengkap serta aman pastinya hendak membuat siswa lebih semangat membaca buku.
Christmas Announcement 🎄
December 13th marks the beginning of my favorite time of year. A time for romance..... Passion and Christmas/ themed stories The Countdown to Smutmas Begins! Smutmas countdown Starts Dec.13th and will end the 25th! Everyone is welcome to join in All fanfiction is welcome as long as the main focus is smut! This is when the freaks come out people! Make sure to include the community that the fanfiction involves ( for ex. Kpop, Jay park, etc.) Make sure the +18 tag is added onto the title Remember to have fun. I want to make it known that this is not a contest so there won't be winners but it's a great opportunity to show off your writing skills. Even if you don't participate I hope you'll read, comment and clip participating writers stories and give them lots of encouragement! We're all about positivity and polite constructive criticism. Meanies are Wiennies! So.... are you ready ? Then get to writing that freaky shit we like! and remember! Boss Squad: @royalpandajedi @Fromblue2u @Queenpandabunny @marrickej33 @BBxGD @Starbell808 @MelissaGarza @liyahboon Fans: @elishafisher @JaxomB @EXOahjummafan @StefaniTre @Yugykookie97 @dalenalw @Mochiroon KISS Squad @BabydollBre, @QueenyCrossGene, and @BTSMicDrop Lip glosses @EXOahjummafan @Starbell808 @QueenPandaBunny @divanicola05 @MelindaL @MelissaGarza @yugykookie97 Shall we date Kpop? @royalpandajedi @ElishaFisher @WinKonVIP @lexxcisco @BtsXExo @Starbell808 @KoizuniHime19 @Msloyalheart @kpopanime45 @Kandle779 @MaritessSison @Elizabeth1234