mehulrajput
10+ Views

Choosing The Right Database for React Native App Development

Choosing the right React Native database is crucial for the success of your app. Here's the comparison study of top databases for React Native app. http://bit.ly/3nUzK9T
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Quạt chắn gió
Quạt chắn gió( máy chắn gió) hay còn gọi là quạt cắt gió( máy cắt gió ), có tên chuẩn theo tiếng Anh làAir-curtain. Quạt này, tùy theo công suất thiết kế có thể có loại 1 động cơ, 2 hay 3 động cơ, cánh quạt là loại ly tâm lồng sóc, giống như quạt của máy điều hòa, nhưng cho lưu lượng gió lớn hơn. Có các cỡ quạt  dài 0,9m, 1,2m, 1,5m. Tương đương, quạt có các chiều cao thổi hiệu quả, tương ứng với chiều cao cửa, ví dụ: 3m, 3,5m hay 4,5m. Quạt chắn gió thường được lắp ở cửa ra vào các trung tâm thương mai, mua sắm, các trung tâm hội nghị, các siêu thị, nhà hàng, shop bán hàng, cửa ga tàu điện ngầm,các cửa kho khu công nghiệp, cửa kho lạnh. Thông số kỹ thuật quạt chắn gió      OULAI – Model: FM3509DY Thông số kỹ thuật – Chiều dài: 900 (mm) – Chiều cao thổi: 3.5m – Điện áp: 220(V) – Công suất: 238W – Lưu lượng gió: 1020(M3/H) – Tốc độ thổi: 15(Hi)-10(Low) (m/s) – Độ ồn: 52(DB) – Kích thước: 900 x 212 x 230 (mm) – Trọng lượng: 15.3 kg – Có remote OULAI – Model: FM3512DY Thông số kỹ thuật  – Chiều dài: 1200 (mm) – Chiều cao thổi: 3.5m – Điện áp: 220(V) – Công suất: 285W – Lưu lượng gió: 1360(M3/H) – Tốc độ thổi: 15(Hi)-10(Low) (m/s) – Độ ồn: 52(DB) – Kích thước: 1200 x 212 x 230 (mm) – Trọng lượng: 19 kg – Có remote OULAI – Model: FM3515DY Thông số kỹ thuật – Chiều dài: 1500 (mm) – Chiều cao thổi: 3.5m – Điện áp: 220(V) – Công suất: 381W – Lưu lượng gió: 1700(M3/H) – Tốc độ thổi: 15(Hi)-10(Low) (m/s) – Độ ồn: 54(DB) – Kích thước: 1500 x 212 x 230 (mm) – Trọng lượng: 22.6 kg – Có remote OULAI – Model: FM4509DY Thông số kỹ thuật – Chiều dài: 900 (mm) – Chiều cao thổi: 4.5m – Điện áp: 220(V) – Công suất: 366W – Lưu lượng gió: 1425(M3/H) – Tốc độ thổi: 20(Hi)-15(Low) (m/s) – Độ ồn: 52(DB) – Kích thước: 900 x 212 x 230 (mm) – Trọng lượng: 15.3 kg – Có remote           OULAI – Model: FM4512DY Thông số kỹ thuật – Chiều dài: 1200 (mm) – Chiều cao thổi: 4.5m – Điện áp: 220(V) – Công suất: 476W – Lưu lượng gió: 1900(M3/H) – Tốc độ thổi: 20(Hi)-15(Low) (m/s) – Độ ồn: 63(DB) – Kích thước: 1200 x 212 x 230 (mm) – Trọng lượng: 19 kg – Có remote      OULAI – Model: FM4515DY Thông số kỹ thuật – Chiều dài: 1500 (mm) – Chiều cao thổi: 4.5m – Điện áp: 220(V) – Công suất: 700W – Lưu lượng gió: 2375(M3/H) – Tốc độ thổi: 20(Hi)-15(Low) (m/s) – Độ ồn: 65(DB) – Kích thước: 1500 x 212 x 230 (mm) – Trọng lượng: 22.6 kg – Có remote Nguyên tắc hoạt động của quạt chắn gió: Một luồng gió mạnh được tạo bởi quạt chắn gió khi hoạt động sẽ tạo ra bức rèm không khí giữa những không gian có yêu cầu nhiệt độ khác nhau hay giữa môi trường mục đích và môi trường tự nhiên tại nơi những cửa có lưu lượng giao thông lớn, liên tục như cửa ra vào siêu thị thì quạt chắn gió được biết đến là một giải pháp tối ưu trong việc tạo sự thông thoáng, dễ chịu và tiết kiệm năng lượng. Một luồng không khí được tạo ra khi quạt thổi không khí có vận tốc lớn hoạt động.Quạt chắn gió sẽ tạo ra một bức rèm trong suốt bằng không khí ngăn cản sự trao đổi nhiệt độ giữa hai môi trường cần ngăn cách, ngăn cản bụi, khói, mùi, côn trùng.Quạt cắt gió cũng giúp khách hàng của bạn có một lối đi thông thoáng, dễ chịu, thoải mái vì không phải đóng mở cửa giữ không gian bên trong luôn sạch sẽ thoáng mát. * Được nhập khẩu và phân phối bởi công ty Hưng Trí từ hơn 20 năm qua, quạt chắn gió Oulai là sản phẩm phổ biến và được tin dùng nhiều nhất hiện nay. Sản phẩm đã được khẳng định chất lượng và sự hoạt động ổn định, bền bỉ với số lượng được cung cấp trên 2000 cây/ năm với những khách hàng lớn như Hệ thống siêu thị Big C, Metro, Coop Mart, nhiều nhà hàng tiệc cưới, showroom, trung tâm thương mại Vincom, An Đông Plaza, Diamond Plaza,, Sài Gòn Center…. * Qua hơn 22 năm hình thành và phát triển cùng với một đội ngũ nhân viên hơn 700 người, công ty Hưng Trí tự hào là đơn vị đưa sản phẩm quạt chắn gió Oulai đã trở thành thương hiệu sản phẩm phổ biến đáng tin cậy nhất hiện nay với đội ngũ bảo hành, bảo trì chuyên nghiệp từ Nam ra Bắc với phụ tùng thay thế luôn có sẵn. * Khuyến cáo: Việc lựa chọn đúng model và kỹ thuật của quạt chắn gió rất quan trọng nhằm tránh việc đầu tư lãng phí mà hiệu quả không cao. Trong một số trường hợp có thể có tác dụng ngược lại không như mong muốn. Chúng tôi rất hy vọng Quý Khách dành thời gian tìm hiểu kỹ những thông tin bên dưới hoặc liên hệ với chúng tôi để được tư vấn và lưa chọn loại quạt chắn gió giá rẻ và hiệu quả nhất. Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghiệp Lạnh Hưng Trí 51 Trần Phú, Phường 4, Quận 5, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Email: ngominhtuan1210@gmail.com, nm_tuan@hungtri.com Mobile: 0905.222.504 ( Mr -Tuấn ) – Phòng Kinh Doanh
(2021-January-Version)Braindump2go AZ-304 Exam Dumps and AZ-304 Exam Questions Free Share(Q345-Q365)
QUESTION 345 Case Study 2 - Contoso,Ltd Overview Contoso,Ltd is a US-base finance service company that has a main office New York and an office in San Francisco. Payment Processing Query System Contoso hosts a business critical payment processing system in its New York data center. The system has three tiers a front-end web app a middle -tier API and a back end data store implemented as a Microsoft SQL Server 2014 database All servers run Windows Server 2012 R2. The front -end and middle net components are hosted by using Microsoft Internet Inform-non Services (IK) The application rode is written in C# and middle- tier API uses the Entity framework to communicate the SQL Server database. Maintenance of the database e performed by using SQL Server Ago- The database is currently J IB and is not expected to grow beyond 3 TB. The payment processing system has the following compliance related requirement • Encrypt data in transit and at test. Only the front-end and middle-tier components must be able to access the encryption keys that protect the date store. • Keep backups of the two separate physical locations that are at last 200 miles apart and can be restored for op to seven years. • Support blocking inbound and outbound traffic based on the source IP address, the description IP address, and the port number • Collect Windows security logs from all the middle-tier servers and retain the log for a period of seven years, • Inspect inbound and outbound traffic from the from-end tier by using highly available network appliances. • Only allow all access to all the tiers from the internal network of Contoso. Tape backups ate configured by using an on-premises deployment or Microsoft System Center Data protection Manager (DPMX and then shaped ofsite for long term storage Historical Transaction Query System Contoso recently migrate a business-Critical workload to Azure. The workload contains a NET web server for querying the historical transaction data residing in azure Table Storage. The NET service is accessible from a client app that was developed in-house and on the client computer in the New Your office. The data in the storage is 50 GB and is not except to increase. Information Security Requirement The IT security team wants to ensure that identity management n performed by using Active Directory. Password hashes must be stored on premises only. Access to all business-critical systems must rely on Active Directory credentials. Any suspicious authentication attempts must trigger multi-factor authentication prompt automatically Legitimate users must be able to authenticate successfully by using multi-factor authentication. Planned Changes Contoso plans to implement the following changes: - Migrate the payment processing system to Azure. - Migrate the historical transaction data to Azure Cosmos DB to address the performance issues. Migration Requirements Contoso identifies the following general migration requirements: Infrastructure services must remain available if a region or a data center fails. Failover must occur without any administrative intervention - Whenever possible. Azure managed serves must be used to management overhead - Whenever possible, costs must be minimized. Contoso identifies the following requirements for the payment processing system: - If a data center fails, ensure that the payment processing system remains available without any administrative intervention. The middle-tier and the web front end must continue to operate without any additional configurations- - If that the number of compute nodes of the from -end and the middle tiers of the payment processing system can increase or decrease automatically based on CPU utilization. - Ensure that each tier of the payment processing system is subject to a Service level Agreement (SLA) of 9959 percent availability - Minimize the effort required to modify the middle tier API and the back-end tier of the payment processing system. - Generate alerts when unauthorized login attempts occur on the middle-tier virtual machines. - Insure that the payment processing system preserves its current compliance status. - Host the middle tier of the payment processing system on a virtual machine. Contoso identifies the following requirements for the historical transaction query system: - Minimize the use of on-premises infrastructure service. - Minimize the effort required to modify the .NET web service querying Azure Cosmos DB. - If a region fails, ensure that the historical transaction query system remains available without any administrative intervention. Current Issue The Contoso IT team discovers poor performance of the historical transaction query as the queries frequently cause table scans. Information Security Requirements The IT security team wants to ensure that identity management is performed by using Active Directory. Password hashes must be stored on-premises only. Access to all business-critical systems must rely on Active Directory credentials. Any suspicious authentication attempts must trigger a multi-factor authentication prompt automatically. legitimate users must be able to authenticate successfully by using multi-factor authentication. You need to recommend a solution for protecting the content of the payment processing system. What should you include in the recommendation? A.Transparent Data Encryption (TDE) B.Azure Storage Service Encryption C.Always Encrypted with randomized encryption D.Always Encrypted with deterministic encryption Answer: D QUESTION 346 You deploy an Azure virtual machine that runs an ASP.NET application. The application will be accessed from the internet by the users at your company. You need to recommend a solution to ensure that the users are pre-authenticated by using their Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) account before they can connect to the ASP.NET application What should you include in the recommendation? A.an Azure AD enterprise application B.Azure Traffic Manager C.a public Azure Load Balancer D.Azure Application Gateway Answer: B QUESTION 347 You are designing a microservices architecture that will use Azure Kubernetes Service (AKS) to host pods that run containers. Each pod deployment will host a separate API Each API will be implemented as a separate service- You need to recommend a solution to make the APIs available to external users from Azure API Management. The solution must meet the following requirements: - Control access to the APIs by using mutual US authentication between API Management and the AKS-based APIs. - Provide access to the APIs by using a single IP address. What should you recommend to provide access to the APIs? A.custom network security groups (NSGs) B.the LoadBelancer service in AKS C.the Ingress Controller in AKS Answer: C QUESTION 348 Your company plans to use a separate Azure subscription for each of its business units. You identify the following governance requirements: - Each business unit will analyze costs for different workloads such as production, development, and testing. - The company will analyze costs by business unit and workload. What should you use to meet the governance requirements? A.Azure Advisor alerts and Azure Logic Apps B.Microsoft Intune and compliance policies C.Azure management groups and RBAC D.tags and Azure Policy Answer: D QUESTION 349 You have an Azure SQL Database elastic pool. You need to monitor the resource usage of the elastic pool for anomalous database activity based on historic usage patterns. The solution must minimize administrative effort. What should you include in the solution? A.a metric alert that uses a dynamic threshold B.a metric alert that uses a static threshold C.a log alert that uses a dynamic threshold D.a log alert that uses a static threshold Answer: A QUESTION 350 You have 200 resource groups across 20 Azure subscriptions. Your company's security policy states that the security administrator must verify all assignments of the Owner role for the subscriptions and resource groups once a month. All assignments that are not approved by the security administrator must be removed automatically. The security administrator must be prompted every month to perform the verification. What should you use to implement the security policy? A.Access reviews in Identity Governance B.role assignments in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Privileged identity Management (PIM) C.Identity Secure Score in Azure Security Center D.the user risk policy W?Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection Answer: A QUESTION 351 You are designing an Azure web app that will use Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) for authentication. You need to recommend a solution to provide users from multiple Azure AD tenants with access to App1. The solution must ensure that the users use Azure Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA) when they connect to App1. Which two types of objects should you include in the recommendation? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is world one point. A.Azure AD managed identities B.an identity Experience Framework policy C.Azure AD conditional access policies D.a Microsoft intune app protection policy E.an Azure application security group F.Azure AD guest accounts Answer: DE QUESTION 352 You have an Azure subscription that contains two applications named App1 and App2. App1 is a sales processing application. When a transaction in App1 requires shipping, a message is added to an Azure Storage account queue, and then App2 listens to the queue (or relevant transactions. In the future, additional applications will be added that will process some of the shipping requests based on the specific details of the transactions. You need to recommend a replacement for the storage account queue to ensure that each additional application will be able to read the relevant transactions. What should you recommend? A.one Azure Service Bus queue B.one Azure Service Bus topic C.one Azure Data Factory pipeline D.multiple storage account queues Answer: D QUESTION 353 You manage an on-premises network and Azure virtual networks. You need to create a secure connection over a private network between the on-premises network and the Azure virtual networks. The connection must offer a redundant pair of cross connections to provide high availability. What should you recommend? A.Azure Load Balancer B.virtual network peering C.VPN Gateway D.ExpressRoute Answer: D QUESTION 354 You need to create an Azure Storage account that uses a custom encryption key. What do you need to implement the encryption? A.an Azure key vault in the tame Azure region as the storage account B.a managed identity that is configured to access the storage account C.a certificate issued by an integrated certification authority (CA) and stored in Azure Key Vault D.Azure Active Directory Premium subscription Answer: C QUESTION 355 Your company purchases an app named App1. You need to recommend a solution 10 ensure that App 1 can read and modify access reviews. What should you recommend? A.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, register App1. and then delegate permissions to the Microsoft Graph API. B.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, register App1. from the Access control (1AM) blade, delegate permissions. C.From API Management services, publish the API of App1. and then delegate permissions to the Microsoft Graph API. D.From API Management services, publish the API of App1 From the Access control (1AM) blade, delegate permissions. Answer: B QUESTION 356 Your company provides customer support for multiple Azure subscriptions and third-party hosting providers. You are designing a centralized monitoring solution. The solution must provide the following services: - Collect log and diagnostic data from all the third-party hosting providers into a centralized repository. - Collect log and diagnostic data from all the subscriptions into a centralized repository. - Automatically analyze log data and detect threats. - Provide automatic responses to known events. Which Azure service should you include in the solution? A.Azure Sentinel B.Azure Log Analytics C.Azure Monitor D.Azure Application Insights Answer: D QUESTION 357 You have an Azure web app that uses an Azure key vault named KeyVault1 in the West US Azure region. You are designing a disaster recovery plan for KeyVault1. You plan to back up the keys in KeyVault1. You need to identify to where you can restore the backup. What should you identify? A.KeyVault1 only B.the same region only C.the same geography only D.any region worldwide Answer: B QUESTION 358 You nave 200 resource groups across 20 Azure subscriptions. Your company's security policy states that the security administrator most verify all assignments of the Owner role for the subscriptions and resource groups once a month. All assignments that are not approved try the security administrator must be removed automatically. The security administrator must be prompted every month to perform the verification. What should you use to implement the security policy? A.Access reviews in identity Governance B.role assignments in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Privileged Identity Management (PIM) C.Identity Secure Score in Azure Security Center D.the user risk policy Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection Answer: B QUESTION 359 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your company has deployed several virtual machines (VMs) on-premises and to Azure. Azure ExpressRoute has been deployed and configured for on-premises to Azure connectivity. Several VMs are exhibiting network connectivity issues. You need to analyze the network traffic to determine whether packets are being allowed or denied to the VMs. Solution: Use the Azure Advisor to analyze the network traffic. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 360 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it As a result, these questions will not appear In the review screen. You have an on-premises Hyper-V cluster that hosts 20 virtual machines. Some virtual machines run Windows Server 2016 and some run Linux. You plan to migrate the virtual machines to an Azure subscription. You need to recommend a solution to replicate the disks of the virtual machines to Azure. The solution must ensure that the virtual machines remain available during the migration of the disks. Solution: You recommend implementing an Azure Storage account and then running AzCopy. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.NO Answer: B Explanation: AzCopy only copy files, not the disks. Instead use Azure Site Recovery. References: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/site-recovery/site-recovery-overview QUESTION 361 Your company wants to use an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) hybrid identity solution. You need to ensure that users can authenticate if the internet connection is unavailable. The solution must minimize authentication prompts for the users. What should you include in the solution? A.an Active Directory Federation Services (AD FS) server B.pass-through authentication and Azure AD Seamless Single Sign-On (Azure AD Seamless SSO) C.password hash synchronization and Azure AD Seamless Single Sign-On (Azure AD Seamless SSO) Answer: C QUESTION 362 You need to design a highly available Azure SQL database that meets the following requirements: - Failover between replicas of the database must occur without any data loss. - The database must remain available in the event of a zone outage. - Costs must be minimized. Which deployment option should you use? A.Azure SQL Database Hyperscale B.Azure SQL Database Premium C.Azure SQL Database Serverless D.Azure SQL Database Managed Instance General Purpose Answer: D QUESTION 363 Drag and Drop Question Your on-premises network contains a server named Server1 that runs an ASP.NET application named App1. You have a hybrid deployment of Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). You need to recommend a solution to ensure that users sign in by using their Azure AD account and Azure Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA) when they connect to App1 from the internet. Which three Azure services should you recommend be deployed and configured in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate services from the list of services to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: QUESTION 364 Hotspot Question You need to design an Azure policy that will implement the following functionality: - For new resources, assign tags and values that match the tags and values of the resource group to which the resources are deployed. - For existing resources, identify whether the tags and values match the tags and values of the resource group that contains the resources. - For any non-compliant resources, trigger auto-generated remediation tasks to create missing tags and values. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. What should you include in the design? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 365 Hotspot Question You are designing a cost-optimized solution that uses Azure Batch to run two types of jobs on Linux nodes. The first job type will consist of short-running tasks for a development environment. The second job type will consist of long-running Message Passing Interface (MP1) applications for a production environment that requires timely Job completion. You need to recommend the pool type and node type for each job type. The solution must minimize compute charges and leverage Azure Hybrid Benefit whenever possible. What should you recommend? To answr, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-304 PDF and AZ-304 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1uaSIPxmcHkdYozBoAS9DD53SRhiqALx5?usp=sharing
Cửa cuốn nhanh tốc độ cao
Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao hay còn gọi là cửa cuốn nhanh ( High Speed Door ) là hệ cửa được lắp đặt tại các vị trí cửa ra vào, các khoang thông nhà máy, xưởng sản xuất, cửa kho lạnh, cửa cuốn tốc độ cao ngoài những tính năng cơ bản của cửa thông thường như làm kín, ngăn bụi, ngăn lạnh, ngăn gió mạnh, ngăn tạp vật lạ xâm nhập vào không gian mục đích, đặc biệt là tuân thủ các tiêu chuẩn HACCP. Ưu điểm của cửa cuốn nhanh tốc độ cao Cửa cuốn nhanh pvc Maviflex sản xuất tại Pháp là loại cửa cuốn hiện đại tiên tiến nhất hiện nay đạt tiêu chuẩn Châu Âu với nhiều ưu điểm vượt trội với các loại cửa cuốn thông thường như: Tốc độ đóng mở nhanh ổn định, ít gây tiếng ồn do sử dụng thanh dẫn hướng làm bằng chất dẻo polyester, tiết kiệm điện năng. Nhiều model phù hợp với nhu cầu của khách hàng, kiểu dáng hiện đại. Nhanh chóng dễ dàng lắp đặt và tháo dỡ. Hệ thống điều khiển an toàn chống kẹt màn cửa, an toàn cho người, xe nâng khi làm việc. Màn cửa sử dụng vải cao cấp hiệu Ferrari – Thụy Sỹ được cấu tạo bằng sợi tổng hợp polyester, bề mặt phủ lớp nhựa PVC có tác dụng chống giãn nở,ngăn ẩm và ngăn bụi, chịu được tia UV, nấm mốc, muối. Với nhà máy lắp ráp đặt tại Việt Nam cung cấp cho thị trường Châu Á, phụ tùng thay thế của sản phẩm luôn có sẵn và đáp ứng một cách nhanh nhất mọi yêu cầu của khách hàng. Dịch vụ bảo hành bảo trì 24/7 với đội ngũ nhân viên kỹ thuật chuyên nghiệp và lành nghề luôn luôn sẵn sàng phục vụ quý khách hàng khi có sự cố xảy ra. THÔNG SỐ KỸ THUẬT CỬA CUỐN NHANH PVC : Thiết kế theo yêu cầu :2m – 6mTốc độ đóng mở :0.5m/s – 1,0m/s ( theo tiêu chuẩn Châu Âu tốc độ đóng mở quá nhanh ảnh hưởng độ bền cửa )Chất liệu :vải sơi cao cấp nhập khẩu Thụy Sĩ cấu tạo bằng sợi tổng hợp Polyester bề mặt phủ nhựa PVCMàu sắc :Trắng, xanh, đỏ, vàng, bạc…Môi trường sử dụng:-30ºС đến +40ºСMotor :380V/50Hz/3 phaseOption đóng/mở :rada, vòng cảm biến nền , remote, dây giật.. ỨNG DỤNG CỬA ĐÓNG MỞ NHANH Cửa cuốn nhanh PVC Maviflex (High Speed Door) được thiết kế có rất nhiều ưu điểm như: tốc độ đóng hoặc mở cửa nhanh, ngăn bụi bẩn, ngăn tiếng ồn, giảm thất thoát hơi lạnh,… Với những cải tiến về mặt kỹ thuật, cấu trúc hoạt động bền bỉ có tốc độ vận hành nhanh, cửa cuốn đóng mở nhanh sẽ được ứng dụng ở những không gian sau : Xưởng sản xuất. Kho lạnh, kho dược phẩm. Nhà máy sản xuất công nghiệp, những nơi có mật độ lưu thông nhiều. Khu vực cần đáp ứng các yêu cầu đặc biệt như tiêu chuẩn HACCP. Khu vực cửa xưởng, cửa kho chứa, khu vực sản xuất có lưu lượng giao thông qua lại cao. Nhà máy chế biến thực phẩm, đồ uống hoặc các khu vực sản xuất, lưu trữ sản phẩm y tế, phòng sạch. Trong ngành công nghiệp sản xuất, dịch vụ kho bãi lưu chuyển hàng hóa nhu cầu di chuyển qua lại giữa các khu vực trong nhà máy, kho bãi nhiều. Người ta thường sử dụng các cửa cuốn nhanh để thuận tiện cho việc đóng mở cửa nhanh, tự động nhằm tiết kiệm thời gian và không gián đoạn công việc, tránh thất thoát nhiệt, tăng năng suất lao động, Việc lắp đặt cửa cuốn đóng mở nhanh tốc độ cao giúp ngăn cách giữa các khu vực làm việc riêng biệt còn có tác dụng ngăn tiếng ồn, bụi bẩn, côn trùng. thất thoát hơi lạnh. Cửa cuốn đóng mở nhanh dễ dàng lắp đặt, nhẹ, nhiều màu sắc, dễ vệ sinh và tính thẩm mỹ cao, dễ dàng tháo rời di chuyển nhanh và sử dụng lại khi cần. CÁC LOẠI CỬA CUỐN NHANH PVC DO HƯNG TRÍ CUNG CẤP 1.Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Mavione – Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Mavione là sự lựa chọn tối ưu cho giải pháp tiết kiệm năng lượng, ngăn bụi, tiếng ồn, ngăn không khí lạnh, ứng dụng cho các nhà máy thực phẩm, siêu thị. – Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Mavione được cải tiến để phù hợp với các kích thước cửa từ 3.000mm trở xuống, tiết kiệm chi phí hơn. Thông số kỹ thuật : Đạt tiêu chuẩn an toàn của Châu Âu EN 13241-1. Vận tốc mở : 1 m/s – Vận tốc đóng: 0.5m/s Cửa tự động mở lên khi gặp chướng ngại vật ( người, xe, hàng hóa ). Khung cửa bằng sắt sơn tĩnh điện hoặc bằng inox 304. Cạnh đáy màn mềm dẻo Màn cửa bằng polyester đáp ứng yêu cầu về khả năng chống cháy theo tiêu chuẩn M2 ( NFP92.507 ) Thiết kế hộp điều khiển mới, có thể kết hợp lắp gọn gàng trong khung cửa. 2.Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Maviroll Lắp đặt bên trong siêu thị, kho công nghiệp, nhà máy chế biến thực phẩm, xưởng sản xuất . Thông số kỹ thuật : Màn cửa 1 lớp, thanh cản gió được làm bằng nhựa composite. Khung thép mạ kẽm. Nguyên tắc hoạt động: theo dạng trục cuốn. Nhiệt độ sử dụng: +3°C ÷ +40°C Công suất : 0.55 Kw. Chỉ số bảo vệ : IP 55 Motor 2 tốc độ, lắp trong hộp trên đỉnh cửa. Vận tốc đóng – mở cửa: 0.5 – 1m/s Độ dày của màn cửa: 0.7 mm. Chịu được tia UV và chống nấm mốc. Không chứa chất độc hại. Màu sắc khung và màn đa dạng. Độ cách âm : 16dB A. Kích thước sử dụng tối đa: 4.000 W x 4.000 H (mm) 3.Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Mavipass Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao dạng gấp Mavipass do Hưng Trí độc quyền phân phối sử dụng cho nhà xưởng. Ứng dụng : – Dùng cho các kho và nhà xưởng và phòng sạch. – Có thể lắp đặt ngoài trời, chịu được sức gió và tác động khắc nghiệt của môi trường trong và ngoài nhà xưởng. Thông số kỹ thuật : Nhiệt độ sử dụng: -10°C ÷ +50°C Motor 2 tốc độ Công suất; 1HP -> 2HP Chỉ số bảo vệ : IP 55 Vận tốc đóng – mở cửa: 0.5 – 1m/s (Tiêu chuẩn EN 12543) Độ dày của màn cửa: 1 lớp màn 0.7mm hoặc 2 lớp màn ( tùy theo thiết kế ) Chịu được tia UV và chống nấm mốc Không chứa chất độc hại Màu sắc khung và màn đa dạng Sức gió chịu đựng: cấp 4 (146km/h) -> cấp 5 Kích thước sử dụng tối đa: 6.000 W x 6.000 H (mm) Ngoài ra, Hưng Trí còn cung cấp loại cửa cuốn tốc độ cao sử dụng được cho kho lạnh âm sâu. 4.Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Mavicold. Ứng dụng : Cửa cuốn nhanh dạng gấp Mavicold dùng cho kho lạnh âm, lắp đặt được bên trong lẫn bên ngoài phòng lạnh với nhiệt độ hoạt động ổn định trong khoảng -30 độ C đến +40 độ C Thông số kỹ thuật : Màn cửa 3 lớp, có lớp cách nhiệt nhôm nằm giữa, thanh cản gió được làm bằng nhựa composite. Khung cửa được gắn điện trở sưởi tránh bám đá. Nguyên tắc hoạt động: theo dạng gấp với 04 dây đai an toàn (02 dây chính và 02 dây phụ) . Nhiệt độ sử dụng -30°C ÷ +40°C. Công suất : 0.75 Kw. Chỉ số bảo vệ : IP 55. Motor 2 tốc độ, lắp trong hộp trên đỉnh cửa nằm bên phải hướng từ mặt trước cửa, hoạt động trong môi trường đến -30°C . Vận tốc đóng – mở cửa: 0.5 – 1m/s. Độ dày của màn cửa: 2 lớp màn và 1 lớp cách nhiệt. Chịu được nhiệt độ âm và ẩm độ. Hiệu suất cách nhiệt:U=2W/m2/°C. Có độ bền cao khi bị va chạm. Giảm truyền âm thanh và cộng hưởng,hoạt động dạng gấp làm ,khung cửa được gắn điện trở sưởi giảm thiểu đá bám trên màn. Màu sắc khung và màn đa dạng. Kích thước sử dụng tối đa: 4.000 W x 4.000 H (mm) Mọi chi tiết về cửa cuốn nhanh bạn có thể trực tiếp liện hệ với chúng tôi! Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghiệp Lạnh Hưng Trí 51 Trần Phú, Phường 4, Quận 5, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Email: ngominhtuan1210@gmail.com, nm_tuan@hungtri.com Fanpage: công ty Hưng Trí Mobile/Zalo: 0905.222.504 ( Mr -Tuấn ) – Phòng Kinh Doanh
Hadoop Admin classes in Pune,India
At SevenMentor training institute, we are always striving to achieve value for our applicants. We provide the best Hadoop Admin Training in Pune that pursues latest instruments, technologies, and methods. Any candidate out of IT and Non-IT history or having basic knowledge of networking could register for this program. Freshers or experienced candidates can combine this course to understand Hadoop management, troubleshooting and setup almost. The candidates who are Freshers, Data Analyst, BE/ Bsc Candidate, Any Engineers, Any schooling, Any Post-Graduate, Database Administrators, Working Professional all can join this course and update themselves to improve a career in late technologies. Hadoop Admin Training in Pune is going to be processed by Accredited Trainer from Corporate Industries directly, As we believe in supplying quality live Greatest Hadoop Administration Training in Pune with all the essential practical to perform management and process under training roofing, The coaching comes with Apache spark module, Kafka and Storm for real time occasion processing, You to combine the greater future with SevenMentor. Hadoop Admin Training in Pune Proficiency After Training Can handle and procedures the Big Data, Learn How to Cluster it and manage complex team readily. Will Have the Ability to manage extra-large amount of Unstructured Data Across various Business Companies He/She will Have the Ability to apply for various job positions to data process Engineering operate in MNCs. What is Hadoop Admin? Hadoop is a member level open supply package framework designed for storage and procedure for huge scale type of information on clusters of artifact hardware. The Apache Hadoop software library is a framework which allows the data distributed processing across clusters for calculating using easy programming versions called Map Reduce. It is intended to rescale from single servers to a bunch of machines and each giving native computation and storage in economical means. It functions in a run of map-reduce tasks and each of these tasks is high-latency and depends on each other. So no job can begin until the previous job was completed and successfully finished. Hadoop solutions usually comprise clusters that are tough to manage and maintain. In many cases, it requires integration with other tools like MySQL, mahout, etc.. We have another popular framework which works with Apache Hadoop i.e. Spark. Apache Spark allows software developers to come up with complicated, multi-step data pipeline application routines. It also supports in-memory data sharing across DAG (Directed Acyclic Graph) established applications, so that different jobs can work with the same shared data. Spark runs on top of this Hadoop Distributed File System (HDFS) of Hadoop to improve functionality. Spark does not possess its own storage so it uses storage. With the capacities of in-memory information storage and information processing, the spark program performance is more time quicker than other big data technology or applications. Spark has a lazy evaluation which helps with optimization of the measures in data processing and control. It supplies a higher-level API for enhancing consistency and productivity. Spark is designed to be a fast real-time execution engine which functions both in memory and on disk. Spark is originally written in Scala language plus it runs on the exact same Java Virtual Machine (JVM) environment. It now supports Java, Scala, Clojure, R, Python, SQL for writing applications. VISIT - https://www.sevenmentor.com/hadoop-admin-training-institute-pune.php
Essential tools in data analytics- Tableau
Data analytics is the most wanted job description today as the world increasingly embraces digitization. Digital economies across the world are growing fast and data was never more important. While business organizations are leveraging data to uncover important insights, reduce costs and increase efficiency, governmental institutions are utilizing data to fight crimes, increase the quality of living and help research work. This trend has made the job of data analysts very important on the one hand while on the other more complex. The data analysts today have to be equipped with a lot of advanced tools as traditional BI tools have become irrelevant and cutting edge techs are used to handle Big Data. Analysts today needs to be trained in tools which can perform fast BI tasks, handle Big Data and possess the power of data visualization and a tool like tableau work wonders in this area, making tableau training a must for individuals hoping to make a career in data analytics. Why tableau? Tableau is the most in demand BI tool available today and its popularity is set to rise even farther. Datanyze reports that with a market share of 18.67% Tableau holds the number one position among more than 90 BI tools. Let’s take a look at some of the perks of tableau- • Simple yet effective Tableau is the easiest BI tool available in the market. One does not need to possess exceptional coding skills to work in tableau, neither does one has to spend hours and hours to master it. Creating a report in tableau is very easy with its desktop application and you do not need a lot of time to do that. • Best for data visualization No other tools come close to tableau when it is about data visualization. Histograms, boxplots and tree maps can be created with only a few clicks in tableau. Need to segment your data? You can easily use tableau’s clustering option. • Capacity to handle Big Data One very important aspect of tableau is that it can handle big data. Support for multiple data sources is available in tableau and can be utilized for predictive analytics. Tableau also has the ability to connect to live data sources and help users with real time statistics. Tableau training can be especially beneficial in Malaysia! Malaysia is a developing nation all set to become a high income nation by 2020. It’s digital economy has been rapidly growing at the rate of 9% and the digital industry is very promising. And tableau holds a market share of 22.94% (Datanyze) in Malaysia. Thus if you are skilled in tableau you can easily make a bright and stable career in Malaysia.
2021/January Latest Braindump2go 156-915.80 Exam Dumps and 156-915.80 Exam Questions(Q542-Q562)
QUESTION 542 Where do you find the migrate tool for upgrading? A.Download from Gaia web portal or use migrate tool from the folder install ISO image linux \upgrade_tools B.Download fromGaia web portal or find in target server folder $FWDIR/bin/upgrade_tools C.Download the latest version from Check Point Support Center or find in target server folder $FWDIR/ bin/upgrade_tools Answer: B QUESTION 543 Choose the correct syntax to add a new host named "emailserver1" with IP address 10.50.23.90 using GAiA Management CLI? A.mgmt._cli add host name "myHost12 ip" address 10.50.23.90 B.mgmt._cli add host name ip-address 10.50.23.90 C.mgmt._cli add host "emailserver1" address 10.50.23.90 D.mgmt._cli add host name "emailserver1" ip-address 10.50.23.90 Answer: D QUESTION 544 What is the recommended number of physical network interfaces in a Mobile Access cluster deployment? A.4 Interfaces - an interface leading to the organization, a second interface leading to the internet, a third interface for synchronization, a fourth interface leading to the Security Management Server. B.3 Interfaces - an interface leading to the organization, a second interface leading to the internet, a third interface for synchronization C.1 interface - an interface leading to the organization and the Internet, and configure for synchronization D.2 interfaces - a data interface leading to the organization and the Internet, a second interface for synchronization Answer: B QUESTION 545 What are the main stages of a policy installation? A.Verification & Compilation, Transfer and Commit B.Initiation, Conversion and FWD REXEC C.Verification, Commit, Installation D.Initiation, Conversion and Save Answer: A QUESTION 546 You need to see which hotfixes are installed on your gateway, which command would you use? A.cpinfo –h all B.cpinfo –o hotfix C.cpinfo –l hotfix D.cpinfo –y all Answer: D QUESTION 547 What is the benefit of Manual NAT over Automatic NAT? A.If you create a new Security Policy, the Manual NAT rules will be transferred to this new policy B.There is no benefit since Automatic NAT has in any case higher priority over Manual NAT C.You have the full control about the priority of the NAT rules D.On IPSO and GAIA Gateways, it is handled in stateful manner Answer: C QUESTION 548 Which of the following is a task of the CPD process? A.Invoke and monitor critical processes and attempts to restart them if they fail B.Transfers messages between Firewall processes C.Log forwarding D.Responsible for processing most traffic on a security gateway Answer: B QUESTION 549 You are asked to check the status of several user-mode processes on the management server and gateway. Which of the following processes can only be seen on a Management Server? A.fwd B.fwm C.cpd D.cpwd Answer: B QUESTION 550 What are the blades of Threat Prevention? A.IPS, QoS, AntiVirus, AntiBot, Threat Emulation/Extraction B.DLP, AntiVirus, QoS, AntiBot, Threat Emulation/Extraction C.IPS, AntiVirus, AntiBot D.IPS, AntiVirus, AntiBot, Threat Emulation/Extraction Answer: D QUESTION 551 Which one of the following is NOT a configurable Compliance Regulation? A.GLBA B.CJIS C.SOCI D.NCIPA Answer: C QUESTION 552 Which statements below are CORRECT regarding Threat Prevention profiles in SmartConsole? A.You can assign only one profile per gateway and a profile can be assigned to one rule Only. B.You can assign multiple profiles per gateway and a profile can be assigned to one rule only. C.You can assign multiple profiles per gateway and a profile can be assigned to one or more rules. D.You can assign only one profile pre gateway and a profile can be assigned to one or more rules. Answer: C QUESTION 553 Which process handles connections from SmartConsole R80? A.fwd B.cpmd C.cpm D.cpd Answer: C QUESTION 554 John is using Management HA. Which Smartcenter should be connected to for marking changes? A.secondary Smartcenter B.active SmartConsole C.connect virtual IP of Smartcenter HA D.Primary Log Server Answer: B QUESTION 555 In R80, where do you manage your Mobile Access Policy? A.Access Control Policy B.Through the Mobile Console C.Shared Gateways Policy D.From the Dedicated Mobility Tab Answer: A QUESTION 556 What is the command to check the status of Check Point processes? A.top B.cptop C.cphaprob list D.cpwd_admin list Answer: D QUESTION 557 After verifying that API Server is not running, how can you start the API Server? A.Run command "set api start" in CLISH mode B.Run command "mgmt._cli set api start" in Expert mode C.Run command "mgmt. api start" in CLISH mode D.Run command "api start" in Expert mode Answer: D QUESTION 558 When running a query on your logs, to find records for user Toni with machine IP of 10.0.4.210 but exclude her tablet IP of 10.0.4.76, which of the following query syntax would you use? A.Toni? AND 10.0.4.210 NOT 10.0.4.76 B.To** AND 10.0.4.210 NOT 10.0.4.76 C.Ton* AND 10.0.4.210 NOT 10.0.4.75 D."Toni" AND 10.0.4.210 NOT 10.0.4.76 Answer: B QUESTION 559 Check Point recommends configuring Disk Space Management parameters from Dashboard to delete old log entries when available disk space is less than or equal to _______. A.30% B.40% C.20% D.15% Answer: D QUESTION 560 In which formats can Threat Emulation forensics reports be viewed in? A.TXT, XML and CSV B.PDF and TXT C.PDF, HTML, and XML D.PDF and HTML Answer: D QUESTION 561 With MTA (Mail Transfer Agent) enabled the gateways manages SMTP traffic and holds external email with potentially malicious attachments. What is required in order to enable MTA (Mail Transfer Agent) functionality in the Security Gateway? A.Threat Cloud Intelligence B.Threat Prevention Software Blade Package C.Endpoint Total Protection D.Traffic on port 25 Answer: B QUESTION 562 In what way are SSL VPN and IPSec VPN different? A.SSL VPN is using HTTPS in addition to IKE, whereas IPSec VPN is clientless B.SSL VPN adds and extra VPN header to the packet, IPsec VPN does not C.IPsec VPN does not support two factor authentication, SSL VPN does support this D.IPsec VPN uses an additional virtual adapter; SSL VPN uses the client network adapter only Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go 156-915.80 PDF and 156-915.80 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1OnPXrdxunkJ6UnZwY6bxX1oLGiQQ50mf?usp=sharing