Cards you may also be interested in
2021/January Latest Braindump2go AZ-220 Exam Dumps and AZ-220 Exam Questions(Q67-Q87)
QUESTION 67 You have 100 devices that connect to an Azure IoT hub named Hub1. The devices connect by using a symmetric key. You deploy an IoT hub named Hub2. You need to migrate 10 devices from Hub1 to Hub2. The solution must ensure that the devices retain the existing symmetric key. What should you do? A.Add a desired property to the device twin of Hub2. Update the endpoint of the 10 devices to use Hub2. B.Add a desired property to the device twin of Hub1. Recreate the device identity on Hub2. C.Recreate the device identity on Hub2. Update the endpoint of the 10 devices to use Hub2. D.Disable the 10 devices on Hub1. Update the endpoint of the 10 devices to use Hub2. Answer: B Explanation: Desired properties. Used along with reported properties to synchronize device configuration or conditions. The solution back end can set desired properties, and the device app can read them. The device app can also receive notifications of changes in the desired properties. QUESTION 68 You have an existing Azure IoT hub. You use IoT Hub jobs to schedule long running tasks on connected devices. Which two operations do the IoT Hub jobs support directly? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Trigger Azure functions. B.Invoke direct methods. C.Update desired properties. D.Send cloud-to-device messages. E.Disable IoT device registry entries. Answer: BC Explanation: Consider using jobs when you need to schedule and track progress any of the following activities on a set of devices: Invoke direct methods Update desired properties Update tags QUESTION 69 You have 1,000 IoT devices that connect to an Azure IoT hub. Each device has a property tag named city that is used to store the location of the device. You need to update the properties on all the devices located at an office in the city of Seattle as quickly as possible. Any new devices in the Seattle office that are added to the IoT hub must receive the updated properties also. What should you do? A.From Automatic Device Management, create an IoT device configuration. B.From the IoT hub, generate a query for the target devices. C.Create a scheduled job by using the IoT Hub service SDKs. D.Deploy an Azure IoT Edge transparent gateway to the Seattle office and deploy an Azure Stream Analytics edge job. Answer: A Explanation: Automatic device management in Azure IoT Hub automates many of the repetitive and complex tasks of managing large device fleets. With automatic device management, you can target a set of devices based on their properties, define a desired configuration, and then let IoT Hub update the devices when they come into scope. This update is done using an automatic device configuration or automatic module configuration, which lets you summarize completion and compliance, handle merging and conflicts, and roll out configurations in a phased approach. QUESTION 70 You have an Azure IoT Central application. You add an IoT device named Oven1 to the application. Oven1 uses an IoT Central template for industrial ovens. You need to send an email to the managers group at your company as soon as the oven temperature falls below 400 degrees. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create a SendGrid account in the same resource group as the IoT Central application. B.Add a condition that has Time Aggregation set to Off. C.Add a condition that has Aggregation set to Minimum. D.Add the Manager role to the IoT Central application. E.From IoT Central, create a telemetry rule for the template. Answer: BE Explanation: Devices use telemetry to send numerical data from the device. A rule triggers when the selected telemetry crosses a specified threshold. E: To create a telemetry rule, the device template must include at least one telemetry value. The rule monitors the temperature reported by the device and sends an email when it falls below 400 degrees. B: Configure the rule conditions. Conditions define the criteria that the rule monitors. In this tutorial, you configure the rule to fire when the temperature exceeds 70?F. 1. Select Temperature in the Telemetry dropdown. 2. Next, choose Is less than as the Operator and enter 400 as the Value. 3. Optionally, you can set a Time aggregation. When you select a time aggregation, you must also select an aggregation type, such as average or sum from the aggregation drop-down. Without aggregation, the rule triggers for each telemetry data point that meets the condition. With aggregation, the rule triggers if the aggregate value of the telemetry data points in the time window meets the condition. QUESTION 71 You have an Azure IoT solution that includes multiple Azure IoT hubs in different geographic locations and a single Device Provision Service instance. You need to configure device enrollment to assign devices to the appropriate IoT hub based on the following requirements: - The registration ID of the device - The geographic location of the device - The load between the IoT hubs in the same geographic location must be balanced. What should you use to assign the devices to the IoT hubs? A.Static configuration (via enrollment list only) B.Lowest latency C.Evenly weighted distribution D.Custom (Use Azure Function) Answer: A Explanation: Set the Device Provisioning Service allocation policy The allocation policy is a Device Provisioning Service setting that determines how devices are assigned to an IoT hub. There are three supported allocation policies: Lowest latency: Devices are provisioned to an IoT hub based on the hub with the lowest latency to the device. Evenly weighted distribution (default): Linked IoT hubs are equally likely to have devices provisioned to them. This is the default setting. If you are provisioning devices to only one IoT hub, you can keep this setting. Static configuration via the enrollment list: Specification of the desired IoT hub in the enrollment list takes priority over the Device Provisioning Service-level allocation policy. QUESTION 72 You are developing an Azure IoT Central application. You add a new custom device template to the application. You need to add a fixed location value to the device template. The value must be updated by the physical IoT device, read-only to device operators, and not graphed by IoT Central. What should you add to the device template? A.a Location property B.a Location telemetry C.a Cloud property Answer: A Explanation: For example, a builder can create a device template for a connected fan that has the following characteristics: Sends temperature telemetry Sends location property QUESTION 73 You have an Azure IoT hub that uses a Device Provision Service instance. You plan to deploy 100 IoT devices. You need to confirm the identity of the devices by using the Device Provision Service. Which three device attestation mechanisms can you use? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.X.509 certificates B.Trusted Platform Module (TPM) 2.0 C.Trusted Platform Module (TPM) 1.2 D.Symmetric key E.Device Identity Composition Engine (DICE) Answer: ABD Explanation: The Device Provisioning Service supports the following forms of attestation: F. 509 certificates based on the standard X.509 certificate authentication flow. Trusted Platform Module (TPM) based on a nonce challenge, using the TPM 2.0 standard for keys to present a signed Shared Access Signature (SAS) token. This does not require a physical TPM on the device, but the service expects to attest using the endorsement key per the TPM spec. Symmetric Key based on shared access signature (SAS) Security tokens, which include a hashed signature and an embedded expiration. QUESTION 74 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Standard tier Azure IoT hub and a fleet of IoT devices. The devices connect to the IoT hub by using either Message Queuing Telemetry Transport (MQTT) or Advanced Message Queuing Protocol (AMQP). You need to send data to the IoT devices and each device must respond. Each device will require three minutes to process the data and respond. Solution: You update the twin desired property and check the corresponding reported property. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A Explanation: IoT Hub provides three options for device apps to expose functionality to a back-end app: Twin's desired properties for long-running commands intended to put the device into a certain desired state. For example, set the telemetry send interval to 30 minutes. Direct methods for communications that require immediate confirmation of the result. Direct methods are often used for interactive control of devices such as turning on a fan. Cloud-to-device messages for one-way notifications to the device app. QUESTION 75 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Standard tier Azure IoT hub and a fleet of IoT devices. The devices connect to the IoT hub by using either Message Queuing Telemetry Transport (MQTT) or Advanced Message Queuing Protocol (AMQP). You need to send data to the IoT devices and each device must respond. Each device will require three minutes to process the data and respond. Solution: You use direct methods and check the response. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B Explanation: IoT Hub provides three options for device apps to expose functionality to a back-end app: Twin's desired properties for long-running commands intended to put the device into a certain desired state. For example, set the telemetry send interval to 30 minutes. Direct methods for communications that require immediate confirmation of the result. Direct methods are often used for interactive control of devices such as turning on a fan. Cloud-to-device messages for one-way notifications to the device app. QUESTION 76 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Standard tier Azure IoT hub and a fleet of IoT devices. The devices connect to the IoT hub by using either Message Queuing Telemetry Transport (MQTT) or Advanced Message Queuing Protocol (AMQP). You need to send data to the IoT devices and each device must respond. Each device will require three minutes to process the data and respond. Solution: You use cloud-to-device messages and watch the cloud-to-device feedback endpoint for successful acknowledgement. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B Explanation: IoT Hub provides three options for device apps to expose functionality to a back-end app: Twin's desired properties for long-running commands intended to put the device into a certain desired state. For example, set the telemetry send interval to 30 minutes. Direct methods for communications that require immediate confirmation of the result. Direct methods are often used for interactive control of devices such as turning on a fan. Cloud-to-device messages for one-way notifications to the device app. QUESTION 77 You are deploying an Azure IoT Edge solution that includes multiple IoT Edge devices. You need to configure module-to-module routing. To which section of the deployment manifest should you add the routes? A.storeAndForwardConfiguration B.$edgeHub C.modules D.systemModules Answer: B Explanation: Routes are declared in the $edgeHub desired properties. QUESTION 78 You have an IoT device that has the following configurations: - Hardware: Raspberry Pi - Operating system: Raspbian You need to deploy Azure IoT Edge to the device. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Update the IoT Edge runtime. B.Install the IoT Edge security daemon. C.Run the Deploy-IoTEdge PowerShell cmdlet on the IoT Edge device. D.Install the container runtime. Answer: AB Explanation: The Azure IoT Edge runtime is what turns a device into an IoT Edge device. The runtime can be deployed on devices as small as a Raspberry Pi or as large as an industrial server. The IoT Edge security daemon provides and maintains security standards on the IoT Edge device. The daemon starts on every boot and bootstraps the device by starting the rest of the IoT Edge runtime. QUESTION 79 You have an Azure IoT hub. You plan to implement IoT Hub events by using Azure Event Grid. You need to send an email when the following events occur: - Device Created - Device Deleted - Device Connected - Device Disconnected Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.From the IoT hub, configure an event subscription that has API management as the Endpoint Type. B.From the IoT hub, configure an event subscription that has Web Hook as the Endpoint Type. C.Create an Azure logic app that has a Request trigger. D.From the IoT hub, configure an event subscription that has Service Bus Queue as the Endpoint Type. Answer: BC Explanation: For non-telemetry events like DeviceConnected, DeviceDisconnected, DeviceCreated and DeviceDeleted, the Event Grid filtering can be used when creating the subscription. C: Azure Event Grid enables you to react to events in IoT Hub by triggering actions in your downstream business applications. A trigger, such as a Request trigger, is a specific event that starts your logic app. QUESTION 80 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure Stream Analytics job that receives input from an Azure IoT hub and sends the outputs to Azure Blob storage. The job has compatibility level 1.1 and six streaming units. You have the following query for the job. You plan to increase the streaming unit count to 12. You need to optimize the job to take advantage of the additional streaming units and increase the throughput. Solution: You change the query to the following. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A Explanation: Max number of Streaming Units with one step and with no partitions is 6. QUESTION 81 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure Stream Analytics job that receives input from an Azure IoT hub and sends the outputs to Azure Blob storage. The job has compatibility level 1.1 and six streaming units. You have the following query for the job. You plan to increase the streaming unit count to 12. You need to optimize the job to take advantage of the additional streaming units and increase the throughput. Solution: You change the query to the following. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B Explanation: Max number of Streaming Units with one step and with no partitions is 6. QUESTION 82 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure Stream Analytics job that receives input from an Azure IoT hub and sends the outputs to Azure Blob storage. The job has compatibility level 1.1 and six streaming units. You have the following query for the job. You plan to increase the streaming unit count to 12. You need to optimize the job to take advantage of the additional streaming units and increase the throughput. Solution: You change the compatibility level of the job to 1.2. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B Explanation: Max number of Streaming Units with one step and with no partitions is 6. QUESTION 83 You have an Azure IoT solution that includes a basic tier Azure IoT hub named Hub1 and a Raspberry Pi device named Device1. Device1 connects to Hub1. You back up Device1 and restore the backup to a new Raspberry Pi device. When you start the new Raspberry Pi device, you receive the following error message in the diagnostic logs of Hub1: "409002 LinkCreationConflict." You need to ensure that Device1 and the new Raspberry Pi device can run simultaneously without error. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.On the new Raspberry Pi device, modify the connection string. B.From Hub1, modify the device shared access policy. C.Upgrade Hub1 to the standard tier. D.From Hub1, create a new consumer group. E.From Hub1, create a new IoT device. Answer: AE Explanation: Note: Symptoms You see the error 409002 LinkCreationConflict in logs along with device disconnection or cloud-to-device message failure. Cause Generally, this error happens when IoT Hub detects a client has more than one connection. In fact, when a new connection request arrives for a device with an existing connection, IoT Hub closes the existing connection with this error. QUESTION 84 You have 1,000 devices that connect to an Azure IoT hub. You discover that some of the devices fail to send data to the IoT hub. You need to ensure that you can use Azure Monitor to troubleshoot the device connectivity issues. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.From the Diagnostics settings of the IoT hub, select Archive to a storage account. B.Collect the DeviceTelemetry, Connections, and Routes logs. C.Collect all metrics. D.From the Diagnostics settings of the IoT hub, select Send to Log Analytic. E.Collect the JobsOperations, DeviceStreams, and FileUploadOperations logs. Answer: BD Explanation: The IoT Hub resource logs connections category emits operations and errors having to do with device connections. The following screenshot shows a diagnostic setting to route these logs to a Log Analytics workspace: Note: Azure Monitor: Route connection events to logs: IoT hub continuously emits resource logs for several categories of operations. To collect this log data, though, you need to create a diagnostic setting to route it to a destination where it can be analyzed or archived. One such destination is Azure Monitor Logs via a Log Analytics workspace, where you can analyze the data using Kusto queries. QUESTION 85 You have an Azure IoT solution that includes an Azure IoT hub. You plan to deploy 10,000 IoT devices. You need to validate the performance of the IoT solution while 10,000 concurrently connected devices stream telemetry. The solution must minimize effort. What should you deploy? A.an Azure IoT Device Simulation from Azure IoT Solution Accelerator B.an Azure function, an IoT Hub device SDK, and a timer trigger C.Azure IoT Central application and a template for the retail industry D.an Azure IoT Edge gateway configured as a protocol translation gateway Answer: A Explanation: The IoT solution accelerators are complete, ready-to-deploy IoT solutions that implement common IoT scenarios. The scenarios include connected factory and device simulation. Use the Device Simulation solution accelerator to run simulated devices that generate realistic telemetry. You can use this solution accelerator to test the behavior of the other solution accelerators or to test your own custom IoT solutions. QUESTION 86 You have an Azure IoT Central application that monitors 100 IoT devices. You need to generate alerts when the temperature of a device exceeds 100 degrees. The solution must meet the following requirements: - Minimize costs - Minimize deployment time What should you do? A.Perform a data export to Azure Service Bus. B.Create an email property in the device templates. C.Perform a data export to Azure Blob storage and create an Azure function. D.Create a rule that uses an email action. Answer: D Explanation: You can create rules in IoT Central that trigger actions, such as sending an email, in response to telemetry-based conditions, such as device temperature exceeding a threshold. QUESTION 87 You have an Azure IoT hub that has a hostname of contoso-hub.azure-devices.net and an MCU-based IoT device named Device1. Device1 does NOT support Azure IoT SDKs. You plan to connect Device1 to the IoT hub by using the Message Queuing Telemetry Transport (MQTT) protocol and to authenticate by using X.509 certificates. You need to ensure that Device1 can authenticate to the IoT hub. What should you do? A.Create an Azure key vault and enable the encryption of data at rest for the IoT hub by using a customer-managed key. B.Enable a hardware security module (HSM) on Device1. C.From the Azure portal, create an IoT Hub Device Provisioning Service (DPS) instance and add a certificate enrollment for Device1. D.Add the DigiCert Baltimore Root Certificate to Device1. Answer: D Explanation: The connection to Azure IoT Hub with MQTT is secured using TLS. The Azure IoT Hub library requires the provisioning of the following certificates and a private key for a successful TLS connection: 1. Baltimore CyberTrust Root certificate - Server certificate, used to verify the server's certificate while connecting. 2. Device certificate - generated by the procedures described in Creating Azure IoT Hub certificates , used by Azure IoT Hub to authenticate the device. 3. Private key of the device. 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-220 PDF and AZ-220 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1jA7Hj8QwEz7KW45_URwtfmp3p_BIw_Vi?usp=sharing
(2021-January-Version)Braindump2go Associate-Cloud-Engineer Exam Dumps and Associate-Cloud-Engineer Exam Questions Free Share(Q212-Q232)
QUESTION 212 You need to manage a third-party application that will run on a Compute Engine instance. Other Compute Engine instances are already running with default configuration. Application installation files are hosted on Cloud Storage. You need to access these files from the new instance without allowing other virtual machines (VMs) to access these files. What should you do? A.Create the instance with the default Compute Engine service account. Grant the service account permissions on Cloud Storage. B.Create the instance with the default Compute Engine service account. Add metadata to the objects on Cloud Storage that matches the metadata on the new instance. C.Create a new service account and assign this service account to the new instance. Grant the service account permissions on Cloud Storage. D.Create a new service account and assign this service account to the new instance. Add metadata to the objects on Cloud Storage that matches the metadata on the new instance. Answer: C QUESTION 213 The sales team has a project named Sales Data Digest that has the ID acme-data-digest You need to set up similar Google Cloud resources for the marketing team but their resources must be organized independently of the sales team. What should you do? A.Grant the Project Editor role to the Marketing learn for acme data digest B.Create a Project Lien on acme-data digest and then grant the Project Editor role to the Marketing team C.Create another protect with the ID acme-marketing-data-digest for the Marketing team and deploy the resources there D.Create a new protect named Meeting Data Digest and use the ID acme-data-digest Grant the Project Editor role to the Marketing team. Answer: C QUESTION 214 Your organization uses Active Directory (AD) to manage user identities. Each user uses this identity for federated access to various on-premises systems. Your security team has adopted a policy that requires users to log into Google Cloud with their AD identity instead of their own login. You want to follow the Google-recommended practices to implement this policy. What should you do? A.Sync Identities with Cloud Directory Sync, and then enable SAML for single sign-on B.Sync Identities in the Google Admin console, and then enable Oauth for single sign-on C.Sync identities with 3rd party LDAP sync, and then copy passwords to allow simplified login with (he same credentials D.Sync identities with Cloud Directory Sync, and then copy passwords to allow simplified login with the same credentials. Answer: A QUESTION 215 You need to immediately change the storage class of an existing Google Cloud bucket. You need to reduce service cost for infrequently accessed files stored in that bucket and for all files that will be added to that bucket in the future. What should you do? A.Use the gsutil to rewrite the storage class for the bucket. Change the default storage class for the bucket B.Use the gsutil to rewrite the storage class for the bucket. Set up Object Lifecycle management on the bucket C.Create a new bucket and change the default storage class for the bucket. Set up Object Lifecycle management on lite bucket D.Create a new bucket and change the default storage class for the bucket import the files from the previous bucket into the new bucket Answer: B QUESTION 216 You are assigned to maintain a Google Kubernetes Engine (GKE) cluster named dev that was deployed on Google Cloud. You want to manage the GKE configuration using the command line interface (CLI). You have just downloaded and installed the Cloud SDK. You want to ensure that future CLI commands by default address this specific cluster. What should you do? A.Use the command gcloud config sot container/cluster dev B.Use the command gcloud container clusters update dev C.Create a file called gke. default in the -/ .gcloud folder that contains the cluster name D.Create a file called defaults. j son in the -/.gcioud folder that contains the cluster name Answer: B QUESTION 217 You need to track and verity modifications to a set of Google Compute Engine instances in your Google Cloud project. In particular, you want to verify OS system patching events on your virtual machines (VMs). What should you do? A.Review the Compute Engine activity logs Select and review the Admin Event logs B.Review the Compute Engine activity logs Select and review the System Event logs C.Install the Cloud Logging Agent In Cloud Logging review the Compute Engine syslog logs D.Install the Cloud Logging Agent In Cloud Logging, review the Compute Engine operation logs Answer: A QUESTION 218 Your auditor wants to view your organization's use of data in Google Cloud. The auditor is most interested in auditing who accessed data in Cloud Storage buckets. You need to help the auditor access the data they need. What should you do? A.Turn on Data Access Logs for the buckets they want to audit, and then build a query in the log viewer that filters on Cloud Storage. B.Assign the appropriate permissions, and then create a Data Studio report on Admin Activity Audit Logs. C.Assign the appropriate permissions, and the use Cloud Monitoring to review metrics. D.Use the export logs API to provide the Admin Activity Audit Logs in the format they want. Answer: D QUESTION 219 Your organization has three existing Google Cloud projects. You need to bill the Marketing department for only their Google Cloud services for a new initiative within their group. What should you do? A.1.Verify that you ace assigned the Billing Administrator IAM role tor your organization's Google Cloud Project for the Marketing department 2.Link the new project to a Marketing Billing Account B.1.Verify that you are assigned the Billing Administrator IAM role for your organization's Google Cloud account 2.Create a new Google Cloud Project for the Marketing department 3.Set the default key-value project labels to department marketing for all services in this project C.1.Verify that you are assigned the Organization Administrator IAM role for your organization's Google Cloud account 2.Create a new Google Cloud Project for the Marketing department 3. Link the new project to a Marketing Billing Account. D.1.Verity that you are assigned the Organization Administrator IAM role for your organization's Google Cloud account 2.Create a new Google Cloud Project for the Marketing department 3.Set the default key value project labels to department marketing for all services in this protect Answer: A QUESTION 220 You will have several applications running on different Compute Engine instances in the same project. You want to specify at a more granular level the service account each instance uses when calling Google Cloud APIs. What should you do? A.When creating the instances, specify a Service Account for each instance B.When creating the instances, assign the name of each Service Account as instance metadata C.After starting the instances, use gcloud compute instances update to specify a Service Account for each instance D.After starting the instances, use gcloud compute instances update to assign the name of the relevant Service Account as instance metadata Answer: C QUESTION 221 You need to add a group of new users to Cloud Identity. Some of the users already have existing Google accounts. You want to follow one of Google's recommended practices and avoid conflicting accounts. What should you do? A.Invite the user to transfer their existing account B.Invite the user to use an email alias to resolve the conflict C.Tell the user that they must delete their existing account D.Tell the user to remove all personal email from the existing account Answer: B QUESTION 222 You are running multiple microservices in a Kubernetes Engine cluster. One microservice is rendering images. The microservice responsible for the image rendering requires a large amount of CPU time compared to the memory it requires. The other microservices are workloads that are optimized for n1-standard machine types. You need to optimize your cluster so that all workloads are using resources as efficiently as possible. What should you do? A.Assign the pods of the image rendering microservice a higher pod priority than the older microservices B.Create a node pool with compute-optimized machine type nodes for the image rendering microservice. Use the node pool with general-purpose machine type nodes for the other microservices C.Use the node pool with general-purpose machine type nodes for lite mage rendering microservice . Create a nodepool with compute-optimized machine type nodes for the other microservices D.Configure the required amount of CPU and memory in the resource requests specification of the image rendering microservice deployment. Keep the resource requests for the other microservices at the default Answer: B QUESTION 223 You have been asked to set up the billing configuration for a new Google Cloud customer. Your customer wants to group resources that share common IAM policies. What should you do? A.Use labels to group resources that share common IAM policies B.Use folders to group resources that share common IAM policies C.Set up a proper billing account structure to group IAM policies D.Set up a proper project naming structure to group IAM policies Answer: B QUESTION 224 You manage three Google Cloud projects with the Cloud Monitoring API enabled. You want to follow Google-recommended practices to visualize CPU and network metrics for all three projects together. What should you do? A.1. Create a Cloud Monitoring Dashboard 2. Collect metrics and publish them into the Pub/Sub topics 3. Add CPU and network Charts (or each of (he three projects B.1. Create a Cloud Monitoring Dashboard. 2. Select the CPU and Network metrics from the three projects. 3. Add CPU and network Charts lot each of the three protects. C.1 Create a Service Account and apply roles/viewer on the three projects 2. Collect metrics and publish them lo the Cloud Monitoring API 3. Add CPU and network Charts for each of the three projects. D.1. Create a fourth Google Cloud project 2. Create a Cloud Workspace from the fourth project and add the other three projects Answer: B QUESTION 225 You have deployed multiple Linux instances on Compute Engine. You plan on adding more instances in the coming weeks. You want to be able to access all of these instances through your SSH client over me Internet without having to configure specific access on the existing and new instances. You do not want the Compute Engine instances to have a public IP. What should you do? A.Configure Cloud Identity-Aware Proxy (or HTTPS resources B.Configure Cloud Identity-Aware Proxy for SSH and TCP resources. C.Create an SSH keypair and store the public key as a project-wide SSH Key D.Create an SSH keypair and store the private key as a project-wide SSH Key Answer: C QUESTION 226 You are assisting a new Google Cloud user who just installed the Google Cloud SDK on their VM. The server needs access to Cloud Storage. The user wants your help to create a new storage bucket. You need to make this change in multiple environments. What should you do? A.Use a Deployment Manager script to automate creating storage buckets in an appropriate region B.Use a local SSD to improve performance of the VM for the targeted workload C.Use the gsutii command to create a storage bucket in the same region as the VM D.Use a Persistent Disk SSD in the same zone as the VM to improve performance of the VM Answer: A QUESTION 227 You are managing a Data Warehouse on BigQuery. An external auditor will review your company's processes, and multiple external consultants will need view access to the data. You need to provide them with view access while following Google-recommended practices. What should you do? A.Grant each individual external consultant the role of BigQuery Editor B.Grant each individual external consultant the role of BigQuery Viewer C.Create a Google Group that contains the consultants and grant the group the role of BigQuery Editor D.Create a Google Group that contains the consultants, and grant the group the role of BigQuery Viewer Answer: D QUESTION 228 You received a JSON file that contained a private key of a Service Account in order to get access to several resources in a Google Cloud project. You downloaded and installed the Cloud SDK and want to use this private key for authentication and authorization when performing gcloud commands. What should you do? A.Use the command gcloud auth login and point it to the private key B.Use the command gcloud auth activate-service-account and point it to the private key C.Place the private key file in the installation directory of the Cloud SDK and rename it to "credentials ison" D.Place the private key file in your home directory and rename it to `'GOOGLE_APPUCATION_CREDENTiALS". Answer: B QUESTION 229 Your company has an internal application for managing transactional orders. The application is used exclusively by employees in a single physical location. The application requires strong consistency, fast queries, and ACID guarantees for multi-table transactional updates. The first version of the application is implemented inPostgreSQL, and you want to deploy it to the cloud with minimal code changes. Which database is most appropriate for this application? A.BigQuery B.Cloud SQL C.Cloud Spanner D.Cloud Datastore Answer: B QUESTION 230 You are using Data Studio to visualize a table from your data warehouse that is built on top of BigQuery. Data is appended to the data warehouse during the day. At night, the daily summary is recalculated by overwriting the table. You just noticed that the charts in Data Studio are broken, and you want to analyze the problem. What should you do? A.Use the BigQuery interface to review the nightly Job and look for any errors B.Review the Error Reporting page in the Cloud Console to find any errors. C.In Cloud Logging create a filter for your Data Studio report D.Use Cloud Debugger to find out why the data was not refreshed correctly Answer: D QUESTION 231 You have created an application that is packaged into a Docker image. You want to deploy the Docker image as a workload on Google Kubernetes Engine. What should you do? A.Upload the image to Cloud Storage and create a Kubernetes Service referencing the image B.Upload the image to Cloud Storage and create a Kubernetes Deployment referencing the image C.Upload the image to Container Registry and create a Kubernetes Service referencing the image. D.Upload the image to Container Registry and create a Kubernetes Deployment referencing the mage Answer: C QUESTION 232 You have just created a new project which will be used to deploy a globally distributed application. You will use Cloud Spanner for data storage. You want to create a Cloud Spanner instance. You want to perform the first step in preparation of creating the instance. What should you do? A.Grant yourself the IAM role of Cloud Spanner Admin B.Create a new VPC network with subnetworks in all desired regions C.Configure your Cloud Spanner instance to be multi-regional D.Enable the Cloud Spanner API Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go Associate-Cloud-Engineer PDF and Associate-Cloud-Engineer VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Z0bKeusnOFNlsc3XP3vHM_m_DrdKaFmA?usp=sharing
Three Tips to Save Money While Looking for Movers and Packers in Gurgaon or Delhi
You are planning for the move from Gurgaon to Hyderabad to another place in India. The first thought that crosses your mind is - Which packers and movers to hire? You want to hire the best but at the same time want to save money and be cautious not to overspend it. Here are a few tips to save money while Looking for Movers and Packers in Gurgaon or Delhi. Plan early to plan smart – Plan much earlier to the final day when you shave to shift. In a way planning earlier makes you plan smart. You are able to compare and take quotes from more than one company. You can ask your acquaintances who have recently availed of such services. You can refer to online testimonials. Also compare the rates of additional services like Vehicle Relocation Service From Delhi to Jaipur, insurance, warehousing services in case the distance is more. As far as possible plan the final move in mid-month & midweek – It is always in your favor to plan your final day of move midweek. The charges midweek is lower when compared to weekends. Also, try to move in the mid of the month and not in the initial dates and ending dates of previous months. The Movers Packers From Delhi to Chennai being busy during those times. Have clarity about Load size – You have to be clear about the load size you want to carry. You have to declutter in advance. Make a list of those items which are non-essential to you. You can sell them or donate as per your requirements. It is of no use that you carry your items to your new destination and sells them there. In this case, you pay additional costs to Transport Service.
Cash Loans- Loans That Can Be Purposed For Any Short Term Necessity
There are times in life when you need extra financial help. You search for options which are suitable for you. Cash loans are meant for such situations when you need easy access to cash to meet some important payouts. Utilize this opportunity by getting your hands on these loans and make those days less stressful. Stay responsible with your finances and strike a balance in your financial life. Use without Hesitation Dealing with unexpected situation outside your control is easy with Instant Cash Loans. Cover any unexpected expense like payment of credit card dues, medical bills, house rent, school or college fees of wards etc by obtaining required cash through these loans. But these loans should not be used to support your lifestyle requirements. Make use of these loans in sensible manner to prevent future complications. At the same time you must give due importance to loan repayment. For short term loan option like these loans the repayment term should be small. Don’t forget about it at the time of applying. Convenience of Online Application Start your application right now and get a step closer towards obtaining cash that you need. Loan application does not require you to go anywhere or meet anyone. Also, you don’t have to provide lot of documents. Since the loan application process is fully online you can easily fill in all the details from the comforts of your home. But before submitting the completed application, just take few moments to ensure if details have been correctly entered. Credentials to Fulfill First of all, having age at least 18 years with stable job, accessible bank account and required proof showing you as citizen of Canada is very important if you are looking ahead to apply for cash loans. Confirm that your credentials are as per the eligibility criteria. This thing you should prioritize before everything. You will be in an advantageous position if your credit scores are good. However, if you have bad credit scores then you will get a chance to search for lenders who are willing to help you with finances despite credit issues. Here, assets in the form of car or home are least important. Get Loans at Best Rate It is important to aware yourself about rate of interest charged for these loans. You can do this by calculating loan price online with the help of online loan calculating tools. Don’t skip this step as it ensures if rates are reasonable for you or not. Reviewing your options and doing the entire math before deciding the loan offer for you situation is important. Determine how much you need so as to choose the correct amount which would not be a burden for you during loan repayment. The best offer would be the one that best fits your requirements. Summary Borrowing should be an option only when you know you will be comfortably able to pay back loans within specified duration. Access to Cash Loans at 1hourquickloans.ca can save you from added stress. Get rid of the troubled financial situation using these loans in proper way.
Flowers Delivery In Melbourne
The Little Market Bunch is the Online Florist in Melbourne, We deliver unique, Fresh, and affordable flower to all Melbourne and deliver on Monday to Sunday after 6 PM, filled with Peonies, Violets, Roses, chrysanthemum, hydrangeas, and other Locally grow blooms Beautiful floral designs for all occasion Order Now. https://thelittlemarketbunch.com.au/collections/valentines-products Nothing can make more special than by flowers they spread joy and delight to all, on any occasion or event. Roses are the best way to express your words with a rose color that expresses and emphasizes beauty and love. Red roses are a symbol of love and care exchanged by couples and people who wish to express their feelings towards another. Everyone knows that the flower is the best option to express our emotions, picking the perfect flower to give your partner Symbolising purity and innocence. Congratulating and appreciating someone While congratulating someone or give importance to their work, giving them a bouquet of flowers. It will be considered to be an appreciation, and encouragement. While you are appreciating and congratulating someone should make it a point to pick friendly colors such as orange, yellow, and white colors is advisable. The choice of selecting a Bouquet depends on your relationship with the other person. If you’re congratulating your family members, a bunch of roses or lilies will be fine. If it is a person who is not really close to you, you can opt for an online mix flower bouquet delivery in Melbourne and get the flowers delivered to their address as well.
Cụm máy nén dàn ngưng
Cụm máy nén dàn ngưng ( dàn nóng ) hay còn gọi chung là cụm máy nén kho lạnh là thiết bị nguồn cung cấp nhiệt lạnh dẫn tới dàn lạnh để hạ nhiệt độ trong kho lạnh. Vì vậy giá trị lợi ích kinh tế mà thiết bị này đem lại lớn hơn rất nhiều so với việc sử dụng thiết bị làm lạnh không khí khác. Cụm máy nén dàn ngưng có hai phần chính là máy nén lạnh, dàn ngưng tụ khí thành lỏng và một số thiết bị phụ như bình chứa gas lỏng cao áp, bình tách dầu, bình tách lỏng, van điều khiển. *Máy nén lạnh: Máy nén lạnh là bộ phận quan trọng nhất trong các hệ thống lạnh nén hơi. Máy nén lạnh có nhiệm vụ liên tục hút hơi môi chất lạnh sinh ra ở thiết bị bay hơi để nén lên áp suất cao và đẩy vào thiết bị ngưng tụ. Máy nén lạnh cần phải có năng suất hút đủ lớn để duy trì được áp suất bay hơi p0 (tương ứng với nhiệt độ bay hơi t0­) đạt yêu cầu ở dàn bay hơi và có áp suất đầu đẩy đủ lớn để đảm bảo áp suất trong dàn ngưng tụ đủ cao, tương ứng với nhiệt độ môi trường làm mát hiện có. *Dàn ngưng tụ: Dàn ngưng tụ có nhiệm vụ ngưng tụ gas quá nhiệt sau máy nén thành môi chất lạnh trạng thái lỏng. Quá trình làm việc của dàn ngưng tụ có ảnh hưởng quyết định đến áp suất và nhiệt độ ngưng tụ và do đó ảnh hưởng đến hiệu quả và độ an toàn làm việc của toàn hệ thống lạnh như kho lạnh. Khi thiết bị ngưng tụ làm việc kém hiệu quả, các thông số của hệ thống sẽ thay đổi theo chiều hướng không tốt, cụ thể là: Năng suất lạnh của hệ thống giảm, tổn thất tiết lưu tăng. Nhiệt độ cuối quá trình nén tăng. Công nén tăng, mô tơ có thể quá tải Độ an toàn giảm do áp suất phía cao áp tăng, rơ le HP có thể tác động ngừng máy nén, van an toàn có thể hoạt động. Nhiệt độ cao ảnh hưởng đến dầu bôi trơn như cháy dầu. CHỨC NĂNG DÀN NÓNG: Trong mỗi hệ thống lạnh máy nén lạnh và dàn ngưng tụ là các bộ phận đóng vai trò quan trọng.Hiệu quả hoạt động của cả 2 sẽ ảnh hưởng lớn đến hoạt động chung của hệ thống lạnh Máy nén lạnh có tác dụng làm tăng áp suất, tăng nhiệt độ bào hòa của môi chất lạnh.Sau đó dàn ngưng tụ sẽ làm ngưng tụ gas quá nhiệt sau máy nén thành môi chất lạnh ở trạng thái lỏng. Cụm máy nén dàn ngưng có thể tích hợp và làm tốt 2 nhiệm vụ trên do tích hợp nhiều chức năng đem lại hiệu quả cao nhất cho người sử dụng. Chức năng của cụm máy nén dàn ngưng chính là khả năng làm tăng áp suất, làm tăng nhiệt độ bão hòa tương đương (điểm sôi) của môi chất lạnh đến mức cao đủ để chất làm lạnh có thể ngưng tụ và bằng cách loại bỏ nhiệt độ của nó qua ngưng tụ. Từ đó, cụm làm lạnh không khí nhanh chóng, tiết kiệm điện năng chi phí. ƯU ĐIỂM CỤM MÁY NÉN: 1. Hoạt động ổn định và hiệu quả hơn Thay vì các sản phẩm riêng biệt được ghép nối lại trong quá trình thi công thì cụm máy nén được thiết kế và lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh nhập khẩu nguyên cụm.Các thành phần được liên kết chính xác và hợp lý tránh tình trạng hư hỏng, không đạt yêu cầu ảnh hưởng đến khách hàng.Trong quá trình hoạt động cá thiết bị sẽ hỗ trợ và tương tác lẫn nhau việc này sẽ hạn chế sai sót trong quá trình vận hành khi các thiết bị được nối ghép không liền mạch. Điều này sẽ xảy ra với máy nén lạnh và dàn nhưng khác thương hiệu và chủng loại. 2.Tiết kiệm chi phí Khi mua các thiết bị riêng lẽ bạn sẽ tốn thời gian, công sức, chi phí mua vật tư nối ghép nhưng lại không đảm bảo độ an toàn, tính thống nhất của sản phẩm, dẫn đến chi phí bảo trì cao và sự không hài lòng của khách hàng. Do thiết kế phối hợp đồng nhất, linh hoạt dẫn đến hiệu quả làm lạnh nhanh chóng và chính xác.Khi đạt độ yêu cầu thì hệ thống sẽ duy trì nhiệt độ nên sẽ tiết kiệm điện năng , giảm chi phí vận hành cho kho lạnh. CÁC LOẠI CỤM MÁY NÉN DÀN NGƯNG DO HƯNG TRÍ CUNG CẤP: 1. Cụm máy nén Tecumseh: * Cụm máy nén dàn ngưng Tecumseh chạy âm (ứng dụng lắp đặt kho lạnh trữ đông) : * Cụm máy nén dàn ngưng Tecumseh chạy dương (ứng dụng lắp đặt kho lạnh mát) : 2. Cụm máy nén Emerson: * Cụm máy nén dàn ngưng Emerson chạy âm (lắp đặt kho trữ đông): * Cụm máy nén dàn ngưng Emerson chạy dương (lắp đặt kho mát bảo quản): 3. Cụm máy nén Bitzer: Cụm máy nén dàn ngưng và dàn lạnh do Hưng Trí cung cấp mẫu mã đa dạng nhiều chủng loại, công suất phù hợp từ 1-200HP, với mọi yêu cầu của khách hàng.Tất cả sản phẩm được nhập khẩu nguyên cụm từ nước ngoài, đầy đủ CO, CQ nên đảm bảo chất lượng, độ bền cao. Mọi chi tiết xin liên hệ: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghiệp Lạnh Hưng Trí 51 Trần Phú, Phường 4, Quận 5, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Email: nm_tuan@hungtri.com, ngominhtuan1210@gmail.com Mobile/Zalo: 0905.222.504 ( Mr -Tuấn ) – Phòng Kinh Doanh
2021 New Braindump2go CV0-003 PDF Dumps and CV0-003 VCE Dumps(Q90-Q110)
QUESTION 90 After analyzing a web server's logs, a systems administrator sees that users are connecting to the company's application through HTTP instead of HTTPS. The administrator then configures a redirect from HTTP to HTTPS on the web server, and the application responds with a connection time-out message. Which of the following should the administrator verify NEXT? A.The TLS certificate B.The firewall rules C.The concurrent connection limit D.The folder permissions Answer: A QUESTION 91 A systems administrator is configuring a storage array. Which of the following should the administrator configure to set up mirroring on this array? A.RAID 0 B.RAID 1 C.RAID 5 D.RAID 6 Answer: B QUESTION 92 A company has developed a cloud-ready application. Before deployment, an administrator needs to select a deployment technology that provides a high level of portability and is lightweight in terms of footprint and resource requirements. Which of the following solutions will be BEST to help the administrator achieve the requirements? A.Containers B.Infrastructure as code C.Desktop virtualization D.Virtual machines Answer: A QUESTION 93 The security team for a large corporation is investigating a data breach. The team members are all trying to do the same tasks but are interfering with each other's work. Which of the following did the team MOST likely forget to implement? A.Incident type categories B.A calling tree C.Change management D.Roles and responsibilities Answer: D QUESTION 94 A systems administrator is deploying a solution that requires a virtual network in a private cloud environment. The solution design requires the virtual network to transport multiple payload types. Which of the following network virtualization options would BEST satisfy the requirement? A.VXLAN B.STT C.NVGRE D.GENEVE Answer: C QUESTION 95 A systems administrator is troubleshooting performance issues with a Windows VDI environment. Users have reported that VDI performance is very slow at the start of the work day, but the performance is fine during the rest of the day. Which of the following is the MOST likely cause of the issue? A.Disk I/O limits B.Affinity rule C.CPU oversubscription D.RAM usage Answer: C QUESTION 96 Lateral-moving malware has infected the server infrastructure. Which of the following network changes would MOST effectively prevent lateral movement in the future? A.Implement DNSSEC in all DNS servers B.Segment the physical network using a VLAN C.Implement microsegmentation on the network D.Implement 802.1X in the network infrastructure Answer: B QUESTION 97 An IaaS application has a two-hour RTO and a four-hour RPO. The application takes one hour to back up its data or restore from a local backup file. A systems administrator is tasked with configuring the backup policy. Which of the following should the administrator configure to achieve the application requirements with the LEAST cost? A.Back up to long-term storage every night B.Back up to object storage every three hours C.Back up to long-term storage every four hours D.Back up to object storage every hour Answer: B QUESTION 98 A systems administrator needs to convert ten physical servers to virtual. Which of the following would be the MOST efficient conversion method for the administrator to use? A.Rebuild the servers from scratch B.Use the vendor's conversion tool C.Clone the hard drive D.Restore from backup Answer: C QUESTION 99 Which of the following cloud services is fully managed? A.IaaS B.GPU in the cloud C.IoT D.Serverless compute E.SaaS Answer: C QUESTION 100 A developer is no longer able to access a public cloud API deployment, which was working ten minutes prior. Which of the following is MOST likely the cause? A.API provider rate limiting B.Invalid API token C.Depleted network bandwidth D.Invalid API request Answer: B QUESTION 101 An organization is implementing a new requirement to facilitate users with faster downloads of corporate application content. At the same time, the organization is also expanding cloud regions. Which of the following would be suitable to optimize the network for this requirement? A.Implement CDN for overall cloud application B.Implement auto-scaling of the compute resources C.Implement SR-IOV on the server instances D.Implement an application container solution Answer: C QUESTION 102 Which of the following cloud deployment models allows a company to have full control over its IT infrastructure? A.Private B.Cloud within a cloud C.Hybrid D.Public Answer: A QUESTION 103 A cloud administrator is designing a multiregion network within an IaaS provider. The business requirements for configuring the network are as follows: - Use private networking in and between the multisites for data replication. - Use low latency to avoid performance issues. Which of the following solutions should the network administrator use within the IaaS provider to connect multiregions? A.Peering B.Gateways C.VPN D.Hub and spoke Answer: C QUESTION 104 A company has decided to get multiple compliance and security certifications for its public cloud environment. However, the company has few staff members to handle the extra workload, and it has limited knowledge of the current infrastructure. Which of the following will help the company meet the compliance requirements as quickly as possible? A.DLP B.CASB C.FIM D.NAC Answer: D QUESTION 105 The human resources department was charged for a cloud service that belongs to another department. All other cloud costs seem to be correct. Which of the following is the MOST likely cause for this error? A.Misconfigured templates B.Misconfigured chargeback C.Incorrect security groups D.Misconfigured tags Answer: A QUESTION 106 A cloud administrator has finished setting up an application that will use RDP to connect. During testing, users experience a connection timeout error. Which of the following will MOST likely solve the issue? A.Checking user passwords B.Configuring QoS rules C.Enforcing TLS authentication D.Opening TCP port 3389 Answer: D QUESTION 107 A company has a cloud infrastructure service, and the cloud architect needs to set up a DR site. Which of the following should be configured in between the cloud environment and the DR site? A.Failback B.Playbook C.Zoning D.Replication Answer: D QUESTION 108 A systems administrator is provisioning VMs in a cloud environment and has been told to select an OS build with the furthest end-of-life date. Which of the following OS builds would be BEST for the systems administrator to use? A.Open-source B.LTS C.Canary D.Beta E.Stable Answer: E QUESTION 109 A systems administrator is deploying a new storage array for backups. The array provides 1PB of raw disk space and uses 14TB nearline SAS drives. The solution must tolerate at least two failed drives in a single RAID set. Which of the following RAID levels satisfies this requirement? A.RAID 0 B.RAID 1 C.RAID 5 D.RAID 6 E.RAID 10 Answer: D QUESTION 110 A cloud administrator is reviewing the authentication and authorization mechanism implemented within the cloud environment. Upon review, the administrator discovers the sales group is part of the finance group, and the sales team members can access the financial application. Single sign-on is also implemented, which makes access much easier. Which of the following access control rules should be changed? A.Discretionary-based B.Attribute-based C.Mandatory-based D.Role-based Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go CV0-003 PDF and CV0-003 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/17UdlDv4ExLjUHGV4harUzv5SHKzJqVci?usp=sharing
Màn nhựa pvc
Màn nhựa pvc ( rèm nhựa pvc ) được làm bằng nhựa tổng hợp cao cấp không chứa DOP – Chất phụ gia làm mềm dẻo gây độc hại cho người và thực phẩm khi tiếp xúc. Màn nhựa PVC do công ty Hưng Trí nhập khẩu với công nghệ đùn ép tiên tiến nhất của Châu Âu có đặc tính : chịu nhiệt cao (đến –500C) , chống côn trùng, mềm dẻo, bền bỉ nên được sử dụng làm màn cửa (rèm cửa) cho kho lạnh, cửa ra vào xưởng sản xuất, vách ngăn, phòng sạch vv..đây là một giải pháp đa năng nhằm ngăn cách và loại bỏ hiệu quả: côn trùng, bụi bẩn, tiếng ồn, mùi hôi xâm nhập vào bên trong giữ cho môi trường làm việc luôn sạch sẽ, an toàn. Rèm nhựa PVC là cách đơn giản và ít tốn kém để chống thoát thoát hơi lạnh ra bên ngoài, tiết kiệm năng lượng và giảm chi phí sản xuất và điện năng tiêu thụ được sử dụng rộng rãi nhà xưởng, nhà máy chế biến thực phẩm, nhà máy thủy sản, kho đông lạnh, vách ngăn bụi, ngăn mùi hôi và ngăn côn trùng… Màu sắc : Xanh dương, vàng, xanh trong, xanh ngoc, đỏ, cam… Chất liệu : Nhựa pvc có tính mềm dẻo, độ bền cao Kích thước : Dạng cuộn hay theo kích thước cửa của khách hàng Nhiệt độ : Từ +150C đến – 500C Tiêu chuẩn : Nhập khẩu tại Pháp theo tiêu chuẩn Châu Âu GMP, HACCP không chứ phụ gia DOP. ĐẶC ĐIỂM KỸ THUẬT RÈM NHỰA PVC RÈM PVC NGĂN CÔN TRÙNG Công dụng: Làm màn (rèm) cửa, vách ngăn ngăn côn trùng, bụi, ngăn thất thoát hơi lạnh… Mã hàng hóa: REF 627 Nhiệt độ sử dụng: -150C ÷ + 500C Màu sắc: Vàng Hình dạng: Dẻo trơn mịn hoặc có gân Quy cách: RỘNG 200mm x DÀY 2mm x DÀI 50m RỘNG 300mm x DÀY 2mm x DÀI 50m RỘNG 300mm x DÀY 3mm  DÀI 50m RÈM PVC NGĂN LẠNH, NGĂN BỤI Công dụng: Làm rèm (màn ) cửa, vách ngăn ngăn bụi, ngăn thất thoát hơi lạnh, mùi hôi…… Mã hàng hóa: REF 100 Nhiệt độ sử dụng: -150C ÷ + 500C Màu sắc: Xanh Trong. Hình dạng: Trơn hoặc có gân Quy cách: RỘNG 200mm x DÀY 2mm x DÀI 50m RỘNG 300mm x DÀY 2mm x DÀI 50m RỘNG 300mm x DÀY 3mm  DÀI 50m RÈM PVC NGĂN LẠNH ÂM SÂU Công dụng: Làm rèm (màn) cửa kho lạnh, hầm đông, xe đông lạnh…ngăn thất thoát hơi lạnh. Mã hàng hóa: REF 106 Nhiệt độ sử dụng: – 500C ÷ + 150C Màu sắc: Xanh ngọc trong. Hình dạng: Trơn hoặc có gân Quy cách: RỘNG 200mm x DÀY 2mm x DÀI 50m RỘNG 300mm x DÀY 2mm x DÀI 50m RỘNG 300mm x DÀY 3mm  DÀI 50m ỨNG DỤNG RÈM NHỰA PVC Màn nhựa pvc làm vách ngăn cửa kho lạnh, xe lạnh, hầm đông. Màn nhựa pvc ngăn lạnh. Màn nhựa pvc ngăn bụi, khói, mùi hôi, các chất độc hại. Màn nhựa pvc giúp giữ ổn định nhiệt độ, tiết kiệm năng lượng. Màn nhựa pvc ngăn côn trùng đảm bảo tiêu chuẩn HACCP. Màn nhựa pvc làm phòng sạch, phòng cách âm, buồng ngăn tia lửa hàn. Rèm nhựa pvc do công ty Hưng Trí cung cấp cam kết sử dụng sản phẩm đúng chủng loại, tiêu chuẩn Châu Âu đầy đủ CO, CQ, hỗ trợ sữa chữa, thay phụ kiện bảo dưỡng khi khách hàng có nhu cầu. Để biết thêm thông tin chi tiết và được tư vấn rõ hơn về sản phẩm quý khách vui lòng liên hệ: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghiệp Lạnh Hưng Trí 51 Trần Phú, Phường 4, Quận 5, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Email: nm_tuan@hungtri.com, ngominhtuan1210@gmail.com Mobile/Zalo: 0905.222.504 ( Mr -Tuấn ) – Phòng Kinh Doanh