ettekeeg
1,000+ Views

Drive Thru Taco Bell Song

@haeO105 Your post http://www.vingle.net/posts/348124-what-I-ate-when-I-visited-US reminded me of this video. Hope you Enjoy! @pipeline I think you might enjoy this too!
ettekeeg
4 Likes
2 Shares
2 Comments
Suggested
Recent
The person taking their order is awesome. I always have bad experiences with drive thrus
Hahaha this was awesome!! I love that they ask if the worker got the order but don't give him enough time to reply AND HE STILL GOT THEIR ORDER!
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 New Braindump2go 350-901 PDF and 350-901 VCE Dumps Free 350-901 Braindumps!
New Question AppGigabitEthernet interface is used as data port for a container on a Cisco Catalyst 9000 Series Switch. Which two interface configuration options should be used? (Choose two.) A.trunk interface B.bridged virtual interface C.SPAN port D.management interface E.subinterface Answer: AC New Question Which two types of storage are supported for app hosting on a Cisco Catalyst 9000 Series Switch? (Choose two.) A.external USB storage B.internal SSD C.CD-ROM D.SD-card E.bootflash Answer: AB New Question Refer to the exhibit. Which configuration of method and parameter retrieves the health of a laptop connected to the network from Cisco DNA Center? A.PUT; network-health; B.GET; client-health; C.GET; network-device; D.POST; network-device; Answer: C New Question On a Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch, the guest shell is being used to create a service within a container. Which change is needed to allow the service to have external access? A.Apply ip nat overload on VirtualPortGroup0. B.Apply ip nat inside on Interface VirtualPortGroup0. C.Apply ip nat outside on Interface VirtualPortGroup0. D.Apply ip nat inside on Interface GigabitEthernet1. Answer: B New Question What is submitted when an SSL certificate is requested? A.PEM B.CRT C.DER D.CSR Answer: D New Question Which tow actions must be taken when an observable microservice application is developed? (Choose two.) A.Know the state of a single instance of a single service. B.Place "try/except" statement in code. C.Place log statements in the code. D.Use distributed tracing techniques. E.Deploy microservice to multiple datacenters. Answer: BC New Question Which two countermeasures help reduce the risk of playback attacks? (Choose two.) A.Store data in a NoSQL database. B.Implement message authentication (HMAC). C.Enable end-to-end encryption. D.Remove stack traces from errors. E.Use short-lived access tokens. Answer: BE New Question Which type of file is created from issued intermediate, root, and primary certificates for SSL installation on a server? A.DER B.CSR C.PEM D.CRT Answer: C New Question Which two statements describe advantages of static code analysis over unit tests? (Choose two.) A.It checks for potential tainted data where input is not checked. B.It enforces proper coding standards and style. C.It performs a quick analysis of whether tests will pass or fail when run. D.It checks for race conditions in threaded applications. E.It estimates the performance of the code when run. Answer: BC New Question Refer to the exhibit. Which additional line results in the output of Test 1 upon execution of the docker run --rm devnet 1 command in a Dockerfile with this content? A.CMD ["/bin/echo", "Test"] B.RUN ["/bin/echo", "Test"] C.ENTRYPOINT ["/bin/echo", "Test"] D.CMD ["/bin/echo Test"] Answer: A Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-901 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/350-901.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-901 PDF and 350-901 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1mr2xSVIcLq2_l8ETudcq0FfZ3Ri8LMiL?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 350-901 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NTI0NF8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Why You Should Choose Organic Tampons
There are many reasons why you should buy organic tampons. You have to know that the body produces it and that you're helping to protect it by buying your own, too. And this isn't the only reason you should opt for organic tampons. Here's why you should consider buying these and how you can get a deal on them: * They aren't harmful: Tampons do contain lanolin, a naturally occurring substance, and this is a substance that is not at all harmful to our bodies. Some tampons contain other chemicals, but most tampons contain none at all. If you buy tampons that contain harmful substances, your body will be exposed to them and you may experience some discomfort. * Organic tampons contain less chemicals than regular tampons: If you opt for the best, organic tampons, you will be getting tampons that are manufactured with only all-natural ingredients. These chemicals can contain dangerous chemicals like phthalates and parabens. These chemicals may cause you to develop health problems in the future. * All-natural tampons will keep your skin soft: Natural tampons have moisturizing properties, which will make your skin more comfortable and soft. It will also prevent you from developing rashes or other infections. * Tampons with pH levels that suit your skin: The pH level of a tampon is important because your skin's pH level varies depending on the pH level of your vagina. If the pH level of your vagina is neutral, then you won't have any problems with the applicator itself. * The organic tampons will last longer: One of the reasons why you should buy organic tampons is because they won't dry up or disintegrate as quickly as regular tampons do. With a regular tampon, once it's used, it may shrink and disappear, eventually. This is the best time to choose the best tampon for you. You don't have to wait for this moment to happen again. Your life is too short to wait for something that could be done sooner. Now that you know these things, you can find the best organic tampons for you and your budget. Check them out today and start enjoying a much better experience when you're using tampons!
Love Vashikaran Specialist
Love Vashikaran Specialist give you 100 percent of the notable outcomes, we will essentially execute this may explain our love or relationship issues are on the whole valuable strategies. We will in general use spell will in general be successful, it is truly material to our lives.  Love Problem Solution in the astrological strategies like Vashikaran and black magic. These two are the magic that can take care of any sort of the issue that is identified with love and different issues. He for the most part utilize the Vashikaran, the technique is utilized to deal with somebody.  Black Magic has been a widespread theme of discussion among adherents and non-devotees since its disclosure. It is a mysterious science that has enabled a lot of individuals with tremendous wonder and intuition. These are acclaimed as Black Magic Specialist.  Astrology can't tackle this world without issues. Love Problem Solution Baba Ji take care of the issue of love for all. Your relationship is dubious and disputable consistently. In the event that your loved one is pulled in to other people, your family will have an association with you, your accounts, your tyke's hindrances, and numerous others will prompt conflicts among you and your accomplice.  We have a gathering of World best Vashikaran Specialist, love & restricting spell casters who are day and night prepared to take care of your concern for the lifetime. Vashikaran expert administrations can be useful in comprehending both individual and expert relationship issues.
맥락 있는 플레이리스트 추천 10선
Editor Comment 세상 살아가면서 느끼는 행복감의 원천은 몇 번이고 음악이라 말한다. 귀로 듣는 행위 하나가 마음의 동요를 일으킬뿐더러 때로는 삶의 귀감이 되어주기에. 무엇이 될지언정 특정 카테고리에 사정없이 취해 사는 건 언제까지고 개인의 삶을 영위하는 데 있어 좋은 무기가 된다. 그 자리를 오랜 시간 미동도 않고 자리하고 있는 주인은 단연 음악. 그렇기에 플레이리스트 소개하는 일은 주저 없이 두 손들어 앞장서고 싶다. 취향 공유를 넘어 상대방이 동감의 경지에 당도할 때면 주체할 수 없는 희열을 경험할 수 있기 때문. 공감 하나만으로도 살아가지는 게 인생 아니겠나. 이러한 맥락으로 음악을 사랑하는 자의 선곡이라면 의심할 여지없이 믿어볼 만하다. 장르 불문하고 엄선된 10가지 트랙이 궁금하다면 아래에서 확인해보자. 1. Caroline Polachek - So Hot You're Hurting My Feelings 신스 팝 그룹 체어리프스(Chairlift)의 보컬리스트 활동을 마치고, 지난해부터 솔로 커리어를 쌓고 있는 미국의 싱어송라이터 캐롤라인 폴라첵(Caroline Polachek). 독특한 음색을 지닌 그녀의 주 종목은 일렉트로닉 팝이다. 절도 있는 가창력이 담긴 'So Hot You're Hurting My Feelings'는 에너지 넘치는 비트로 기분 좋은 들썩임을 일으키기에 더없이 충분한 곡. 더불어 위 음원이 수록된 앨범 [Pang]의 재킷은 감도 높은 비주얼로 소장 욕구를 자극한다. 2. Raveena - Heartbeat 미국의 R&B 싱어송라이터인 라베나(Raveena)는 듣는 이의 숨은 감각을 일깨우는 멜로디를 선사한다. 계절이 전환되는 지점에 서 있는 요즘. 잇따라 공기에서 새어 나오는 향취와 함께 듣는다면 가슴 두근거리는 설렘을 느끼게 될 것. 위 음원은 최근 2월에 발매된앨범으로,해당 수록곡을 포함해 전 트랙을 감상해보길 바란다. 3. Eliza - Livid 런던에서 새롭게 주목받고 있는 싱어송라이터 엘리자(Eliza). R&B 소울 장르인 'Livid'는 다소 차분한 비트에 엘리자 특유의 허스키한 보이스가 펼쳐졌다. 특히 넓은 음폭이 간드러진 선율을 형성해 더욱 관능적인 무드를 자아내는 곡. 또한 일정한 간격으로 찍어내는 박자가 전반적인 리듬의 바탕이 돼 귀에 쏙쏙 꽂히는 효과를 더했다. 중독성 강한 멜로디를 내포하고 있는 해당 곡을 듣고 있노라면 귀가 닳도록 반복 재생할 수 있으니 조심하길. 4. Blood Orange - Dark & Handsome 블러드 오렌지(Blood Orange)는 영국 출신 프로듀서이자 싱어송라이터다. 그의 본명은 데브 하인즈(Dev Hynes). 이름을 거듭 말한 건 시간이 지날수록 음악을 비롯해 각종 예술 분야에서 선명한 빛을 발할 고유 명사가 될 터이니. 또한 데브 하인즈는 자신의 깊은 사고를 음악으로 표현하는 데 능한 인물로서, 옅은 슬픔을 갖고 있는 음원 'Dark & Handsome' 역시 사사로운 정서가 온전히 담긴 일기장 같은 곡이다.데브 하인즈의 말을 빌리자면, "한 달 동안 LA에 집을 하나 빌려 칩거하다시피 음악 작업만 했어요. 이 노래는 그 시기에 나온 건데, 제 속에서 끓어오르는 감정과 느낌을 적나라하게 담아낸 곡이에요. 비통함, 죽음, 자살에 대해 고찰하는 노래로 역대 최고라 할 수 있을 정도로 가사가 무척 마음에 들어요. 18년도에 친구를 몇 명이나 떠나보냈으니 그럴 수밖에요. 죽은 이들에 대한 이야기이긴 하지만, 산 사람에 대한 이야기가 될 수도 있어요." 5. Cautious Clay - Saturday Morning Cartoons (feat. UMI) 'Saturday Morning Cartoons'는 미국 R&B 가수 커셔스 클레이(Cautious Clay)의 스모키한 음색이 고스란히 녹아든 노래. 음악 깨나 좋아한다면 피처링으로 참여한 우미(UMI)의 등장이 반가울 거다. 커셔스 클레이의 심금 울리는 보이스 다음으로 시작되는 우미의 보컬은 말 그대로 원샷 원킬. 현재 R&B 씬에서 주목받고 있는 젊은 아트스트 둘이 만남으로서 한층 트렌디한 멜로디가 완성됐다. 이로써 편협한 음악 취향을 갖고 있어도 충분히 만족할 만한 트랙. 6. Erykah badu - Next Lifetime R&B 네오 소울의 여왕 에리카 바두(Erykah Badu)가 보유하고 있는 수많은 명반 가운데 앨범 [Baduizm]에 수록된 'Next Lifetime'. 이는에리카 바두 고유의 음색을 대표하는 곡으로 적격하다. 90년대 음악을 지금에서야 듣겠거니 하겠지만, 오늘날 음악에서 찾아볼 수 없는 완벽한 소울 포화상태. 이 트랙을 듣는 순간 당시 에리카 바두의 입지가 얼마만 했는지 가늠될 것이다. 7. Bardnon Banks - Lucy 재생되자마자 시작하는 베이스 라인이 이 노래의 핵심. 이윽고 흐르는 브랜든 뱅크스(Bardnon Banks)의 보컬은 달콤한 그루브를 자아내 황홀감을 선사한다. 또한 재즈, 보헤미안, 소울 등 다양한 무드를 안고 있어 '떠오르는 싱어송라이터'라는 그의 타이틀에 설득력을 더한 곡. 브랜든 뱅크스 음악에 입문하고 싶다면 앞서 'Lucy'를 감상해보자. 8. FKA twigs - Home With You 괴이함, 신비로움, 아름다움 모두 지니고 있는 영국의 싱어송라이터 FKA 트위그스(FKA twigs)는 무한한 수식어가 따라붙는 아티스트로, 21세기 R&B 장르와 다른 차원의 음악을 선보인다. 'Home With You'는 평단의 찬사를 받았던 정규 2집 [MAGDALENE]의 수록곡. 로봇 목소리로 시작되는 도입부가 지나면 비로소 얼마나 완성도 높은 트랙인지 알 수 있다. 독특한 사운드 효과에 그녀의 환상적인 보컬이 더해져 형용할 수 없는 감정을 전하기 때문.\ 9. Solange - Cranes in the Sky R&B 씬에서 점차 두각을 드러내고 있는 솔란지 노울스(Solange Knowles). 잔잔하게 퍼지는 사운드로 몽환적인 무드 가득한 'Cranes in the Sky'는 음악과 더불어 뮤직비디오에 주목하자. 이는 비트에 따라 전환되는 앵글과 백그라운드, 인물 배치 구조 등으로 뛰어난 영상미를 선사한다. 음악 작업과 영상 감독을 병행하고 있는 솔란지의 천재적인 감각을 엿볼 수 있는 기회로 위 영상은 지나칠 수 없다. 10. BROCKHAMPTON - BLEACH 현재 독보적인 음악 색깔로 뭇 팬들의 인기를 얻고 있는 14인조 힙합 그룹 브록햄튼(BROCKHAMPTON). 그 중 8명이 노래한 'BLEACH'는 음절을 릴레이로 이어받아 이들의 완곡은 마치 하나의 레이스를 완주한 느낌이 든다. 또한 4분 30초에 속하는 랩과 보컬이 황금 비율로 놓아져 한 시도 지루하지 않은 부분이 없는 것. 당신 스스로가 힙알못이라 할지라도 해당 음원은 반드시 들어봐야 한다. 남녀, 장르 불문하고 모든 이의 귀가 정화될 것이니. 더 자세한 내용은 <아이즈매거진> 링크에서
2020 New Braindump2go 300-810 PDF and 300-810 VCE Dumps Free 300-810 Braindumps!
New Question Which Cisco Unified Communications Manager menu path is used to configure Cisco IM and Presence Server High Availability? A.System > LDAP > LDAP Directory B.System > Geolocation Configuration C.System > Presence Redundancy Groups D.System > Server Answer: C Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/unified-communications/unified-communications-manager-im-presence-service/200958-IM-and-Presence-Server-High-Availability.html#anc4 New Question Which SAML component specifies the mapping of SAML assertion protocol message exchanges with standard messaging formats or communication protocols such as SOAP exchanges? A.SAML binding B.SAML assertion C.SAML profiles D.SAML protocol Answer: A Explanation: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Security_Assertion_Markup_Language New Question Which two Cisco Unity Connection logs are used to troubleshoot issues with Message Waiting Indicators? (Choose two.) A.Connection IMAP Server B.Connection Mailbox Sync C.Connection Notifier D.Connection Message Transfer Agent E.Connection Conversation Manager Answer: DE New Question When trying to send a call out of Cisco Unity Connection, what happens when enabling the transfer to an alternate contact number, located under caller input? A.The restriction table is checked when an administrator changes the extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection admin page. B.The restriction table is not checked when an administrator changes the extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection admin page. C.The restriction table is not checked when a user changes the extension number via a TUI conversation. D.The restriction table is not checked when a user changes extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection Cisco PCA page. Answer: B Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/unified-communications/unity-connection/117559-probsol-transferfailure-00.html New Question Which statement about SIP federation between Cisco Unified Communications IM and Presence and Microsoft Skype for Business is true? A.Add the federated user as a contact in Jabber to view its presence status. B.The role of SIP Proxy service is to process the XMPP packet in from Jabber and convert it to SIP. C.TLS is optional. D.Use of directory URI as an IM addressing scheme is not supported. Answer: A Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/voice_ip_comm/cucm/im_presence/interdomain_federation/12_5_1/cup0_b_interdomain-federation-1251/cup0_b_interdomain-federation-1251_chapter_01000.html New Question Which step is the first for web-based single sign-on login? A.Authenticate. B.Redirect to IdP to get authenticated. C.Present authentication assertion. D.Request access to protected service. Answer: D New Question Which entity is a standard component used for authentication by SAML 2.0? A.identity provider B.session broker C.Internet service provider D.client access server Answer: A New Question Which statement describes a role of AXL communications in the BLF Plug-in Service of the Cisco Unified Attendant Console? A. The AXL communications allow registered attendants to log in to Cisco Unified Communications Manager and receive calls. B. The AXL communications is required after installation to verify that the specified CTI manager or managers and Cisco Unified Attendant Console versions match. C. The AXL communications enable Device Resolution Manager to resolve the device statuses of operator and system devices. D. The AXL communications is required after installation to verify that the specified CTI manager or managers and Cisco Unified CM versions. Answer: D New Question Fraudulent calls are being made from Cisco Unity Connection. Which action prevents the calls from reaching the PSTN using SCCP integration? A. Change the configuration of the routing rule. B. Remove values from restriction table. C. Change the Rerouting CSS on the trunk to Cisco Unity Connection. D. Change the CSS of the voicemail port. Answer: D New Question After integrating Cisco Unity Express with Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express, users report that the system does not respond to their digit presses. Which two configuration snippets resolve this issue?(Choose two. ) A. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-kpml codec g711ulaw B. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-notify codec g711ulaw C. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-notify codec g729r8 D. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay rtp-nte codec g711ulaw E. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-kpml codec g729r8 Answer: B,D New Question Which statement about SIP federation between Cisco Unified Communications IM and Presence and Microsoft Skype for Business is true? A. TLS is optional. B. The role of SIP Proxy service is to process the XMPP packet in from Jabber and convert it to SIP. C. Add the federated user as a contact in Jabber to view its presence status. D. Use of directory URI as an IM addressing scheme is not supported. Answer: C New Question An end user opened a ticket, stating that before logging in to Jabber for Windows, a warning is displayed that a server certificate has expired. Which two certificates must be verified on the Cisco Unified Communications Manager and IM&P deployment? (Choose two.) A. callmanager on Cisco Unified CM B. capf on Cisco Unified CM C. cup on IM&P D. tomcat on Cisco Unified CM E. cup-xmpp on IM&P Answer: B,E New Question Which Cisco IM and Presence service must be activated and running for IM Presence to successfully integrate with Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. Self-Provisioning IVR B. Cisco DHCP Monitor Service C. Cisco XCP Authentication Service D. Cisco AXL Web Service Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-810.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 PDF and 300-810 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1BZz4Vtr3lNcy4Ou9lai-a0WlD1vRghj2?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-810 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MjE5N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Health benefits you can derive from consuming green tea daily morning
Green tea is one of the health-promoting concoctions that everybody seems to be in awe with. And, why should they not be? This is the drink that is certainly better than tannin and caffeine rich drinks the whole world is addicted to. A perfect way to start a day is what you can get in a cup of premium green tea and if it is coming from Japanese sugarcane fields, the benefits are surely going to be multi-fold. Here are the five best benefits that you can enjoy with including green tea in daily routine. A. Improves health naturally Instead of reaching a point where the health is largely dependent on supplements, it is better to adopt healthy food habits early in life. Green tea is one of the replacements that you must consider for starting the day on a healthy note. The green tea with lemon has polyphenols. It is one of the prime agents that are anti-oxidative in nature. Polyphenols are of various types. One of these types is catechins that are known to prevent the onset of diabetes. The other polyphenols found in green tea offer following health benefits: · Slow down the development of Parkinson’s disease · Prevent Low Density lipoprotein (LDL) cholesterol from reacting with free radicals. Thus, it prevents development of cardiovascular ailments like atherosclerosis, etc. · Prevent occurrence of asthma · Quercetin and resveratrol have anti-ageing and anti-cancer properties which can prevent the onset of dreaded diseases like cancer B. Promotes better skin Premium green tea has the components that are anti-oxidant in nature. This property is also useful in preventing breakout of acne. The quality of skin depends upon the food we eat largely. Vitamins like vitamin C and E provide proper screen to the skin from UV rays. The vitamin content of green tea, therefore, makes it a reliable food for healthy skin. Thus, good sleep in night followed by a cup of green tea in morning can help in keeping skin agile and healthy for years. C. Improves cardiac health While tea and coffee are not considered good for cardiac function, the polyphenols in green tea with lemon affect heart health in a positive manner. Moreover, the composition of green tea does not have any trace of cholesterol. So, it offers heart-friendly option of morning beverage to the people who love healthy things to help start the day. D. Slows digestion process and aid weight loss Other important components of green tea with lemon are tannin and gallic acid. Tannins are miraculous substances that prevent the breaking down of certain nutrients. Slow metabolism helps in feeling full for longer time. Thus, overall calorie intake of a day is reduced, helping people to lose weight. Gallic acid also works as an anti-fungal, anti-oxidant and anti-microbial, thus, the body is protected from all sorts of allergies and ailments. So, when you look for a beverage that is storehouse of energy and good health, you must opt for green tea. However, heart patients or those taking blood-thinners, etc. should consult the doctor before including green tea in daily regimen.