humanresource
1+ Views

8 Resume Writing Tips to Help You Get Hired

A resume is either a typed or written compilation of one’s skills, educational qualifications, achievements, and work experience. It plays a major role in job applications for various professional designations and positions. Hence, it is important to follow the right resume writing tips.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Seismometer London England
Conventional prerequisites for delivering a practical seismic instrument are shown. The presentation furthest reaches of any such instrument is essentially controlled by grinding. Despite the fact that a normally treated type of rubbing, thickness of air, can be significant; it is the creator's conviction, from long stretches of contemplating mesoanelastic multifaceted nature that inside grinding of test mass help structures is the essential guilty party with regards to searching for low-level long-intermittent movements of the earth. These mesodynamic properties of seismic instruments are by and by obscure to the geoscience network. Along these lines a proposition is offered to the geoscience network a straightforward trial of their instruments to demonstrate or refute a portion of the cases of this paper. Seismometer London England is in a general sense a straightforward instrument to comprehend. One need ''in particular'' to suspend a test mass and search for relative movement among it and the earth. It is the inertial property of the test mass that is utilized to advantage; i.e., Newton's first law, which expresses that an article very still needs to stay very still without a net outer power following up on it. Accordingly movement of the world's surface offers ascend to relative movement between the earth and the test mass. Most current seismometers utilize a transducer and a criticism organization to give power balance on the test mass. The mistake signal gave to the input network is a proportion of mass movement were it allowed to happen. The framework is viably the equivalent in numerous regards, albeit more will be said about this procedure later.
Gelatin Capsule Market Size | Share | Scope | Forecast to 2027
Gelatin Capsule Market highlighting the need for the inclusion of technology in the emerging field Gelatin Capsule Market is perhaps the most established industry on the planet. It has been the sole driver of benefits for some economies across the globe. To reinforce the foundation of these nations, the brilliant Veterinary Test Strips Market organizations appeared. Up to that point, this business area was simply overwhelmed by the workforce. The Global Gelatin Capsule Market is growing at a faster pace with substantial growth rates over the last few years and is estimated that the market will grow significantly in the forecasted period i.e. 2020 to 2027 In any case, with the consideration of cutting edge innovation, the creation and the general proficiency of the market has improved. This curved ascent in the creation is because of the incorporation of innovation in the most seasoned market, the people have ever known. It is the patched up symbol of Gelatin Capsule Market utilizing the keen innovations by the latest tech organizations. It tends to be considered as the most progressive thought of business. The advanced innovation in the new business rotates around cultivating the new methods. This administration helps in boosting the quality and measure of final items. The utilization of IT and interchanges helps in beating the escape clauses that have existed in this area for a long time. Shrewd innovations join the new age tech with the conventional \techniques to expand the yields for satisfying the needs of the market. Advancements, for example, IoT, GPS, robots and composts are the main impetuses pushing the Veterinary Test Strips Market organizations higher than ever. With appropriate use of innovation, the business organizations have begun prospering. It is one of the business sectors that is as yet in its incipient stage. Because of this explanation, numerous organizations (from MNCs to new companies) have begun joining the savvy fleeting trend. To receive the rewards of the developing business sector, new organizations can likewise look at the global—market report. Get the outline of the whole market here. Numerous tech specialists and fans scrutinized the consideration of innovation in the market. However the ultimate result gave a befitting answer to all. Top Gelatin Capsule Market Companies: • Captek • Amster Labs • Amway • Capsugel • Catalent • Eurocaps • Acg • Roxlor Llc • Qualicaps All of the market factors and external factors are considered by the experts of the Verified market research to give a filtered view of the market. This way, the business can focus on building their business as per the latest trends. With the online platform stacked up with latest information, the endeavors can find support from included highlights, for example, business plans that boost the speed of business to make profits with the Veterinary Test Strips Market market’s pattern. We have been awarded for delivering the best actionable recommendations with our interesting examination information and assessment associations. We have added another credit to us, the most advanced framework that helps in gauging the market patterns to give out the most effective business strategy for expansion purposes. Our developed assembling offers explicit reactions for keeping an eye on the new concerns. In addition, the affiliations are enabled with future market appraisal in a changed manner. Start the business process with the information covered in the blog, and a while later continue forward to the step of making amazing plans that work in your association’s favor. The clients can isolate and envision information with help of our user-centric platform, accessible to serve you the whole day, reliably. Not just that, the client can take direction from the front line improvement group to check the profitable choices. Read Our Blogs - Market Research Intellect
Key Steps For An Effective Fleet Maintenance Program
Fleet business comes with its dynamics and it requires continuous technology upgrades for its improvisation. As technology is advancing and providing some of the best solutions to better your fleet management services, allowing you to work upon some of the key implementations that help you build a successful fleet maintenance program. To develop a successful fleet maintenance program your priorities should be to work on some of the leading strategies that are currently missing in your business, and their incorporation could bring in the much-needed betterment in the overall performance and upscale of your fleet business. We have listed down some of the key steps that will help you evolve your fleet maintenance program: 1.Identification of the Requirements The initial step is to identify and find the requirements for your fleet business to be upgraded. Identify the assets you can look upon the preventative and corrective maintenance in developing the crucial strategy. Proper maintenance of your fleet is equally important, with corrective maintenance you can include the scheduled corrective maintenance and breakdown maintenance. This helps out in the optimal maintenance of your fleet assets. A clear strategy needs to be followed, when it comes to maintenance of your fleet assets there shall be no lapses between the operations and handling of the procedures. A fleet maintenance software becomes useful for the management of your fleet assets and other important details. 2. Planning To get your fleet management program successfully delivers upon the fleet business requirements. You require proper planning and execution. The important thing to keep in mind during your planning stage is to know what you are working on and solving the right problem. For instance, to solve the fuel maintenance problem, you can not just ask the vehicle drivers to work out the problem as the driver alone can’t get you the solution. You will have to plan out well with the team to figure out what all lapses are occurring and get the solution. With quintessential planning, you can upscale the quality of work that empowers your fleet business with increased productivity and reduced downtime. 3. Scheduling of The Work Timeline With the scheduling of the tasks, a fleet business can perform well and also keep a tab upon the statistics. Scheduling majorly brings its usability in letting us know when the work needs to be done. Accordingly, we manage our assets for the best outcome. Here a glimpse of how scheduling helps: It provides the operations manager with the maximum permissible downtime for the asset and the best time for it to commence. For assets gather the work requirements that can be completed in the given time frame with no lapses. With every new task being generated upon you should strategize well ahead in scheduling the task. It allows you to manage your fleet with an accuracy of well-planned and scheduled efforts. It gives the required details for tracking the performance of your assets for the overall fleet business progress. 4.Executing the Plan An optimal fleet maintenance process allows a fleet business to get the task right the first time. To Ensure that each fleet personnel is properly trained and equipped to undertake the assigned tasks, or if you’re outsourcing the workforce, then verify your suppliers’ quality of work The work instructions should be well briefed, clear and define what sort of work ethics need to be followed to get timeline-based performance. There should be detailed supervision on the automated as well as the manually assigned tasks to the fleet members 5: Completion of the Task Under a well-structured fleet management program, the tasks operated by following the methods get you the desired outcomes in completing a task. With fleet maintenance software, you can record all the relevant information on the fleet assets allows managing well on your assets with key details like maintenance time, cost, and other valuable details. With details leading to better quality work, you can be well prepared for future issues coming into your fleet management and maintenance. 6: Analyze The Assets A major benefit of the fleet management system is the gathering of data on the services and operations. You can manage it well to find upon your lacking and work with an up-hand on the newer tasks. Some of the management solutions you can find through good analysis are: Scheduled Maintenance Records Task duration & reports Vehicle and fleet records Fleet personnel data records While developing a highly efficient fleet maintenance system, you need to follow the steps discussed in detail. It allows you to grasp the essential knowledge related to the fleet management system, which allows you to develop a highly successful and efficient fleet management system. To know more about a leading Fleet Maintenance System visit Hashstudioz
2021 New Citrix 1Y0-341 Dumps Free Updated by Braindump2go Today!(Q48-Q68)
QUESTION 48 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer has a pair of Citrix ADC VPX appliances configured as a High-Availability (HA) pair and hosted on a Citrix Hypervisor. The engineer wants to use Citrix Application Delivery Management (ADM) to monitor and manage the 35 web applications on the appliances. The engineer has imported Citrix ADM virtual appliance to Citrix Hypervisor. The engineer has also configured the management IP address settings and has added the 35 instances. However, some of the instances are NOT reporting any data. Which two areas can the engineer check to determine the cause of the issue? (Choose two.) A.A Premium platform license must be configured on each instance. B.AppFlow must be enabled on each instance. C.The Citrix ADM license must be installed. D.An SSL certificate must be installed on the Citrix ADM appliance. Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 49 Which Front End Optimization technique overcomes the parallel download limitation of web browsers? A.Domain Sharding B.Minify C.Extend Page Cache D.Lazy Load Correct Answer: A QUESTION 50 Statistics for which three types of violations are presented on the App Security Dashboard? (Choose three.) A.Web App Firewall protection B.IP Reputation C.SSL Enterprise Policy D.Signature E.AAA Correct Answer: ABD QUESTION 51 Which Citrix Web App Firewall profile setting can a Citrix Engineer configure to provide a response when a violation occurs? A.Default Request B.Redirect URL C.Return URL D.Default Response Correct Answer: D QUESTION 52 A Citrix Engineer wants to quietly track attempts that cause a web application to display a list of all user accounts. Which action should the engineer enable to achieve this? A.Stats B.Block C.Log D.Learn Correct Answer: C QUESTION 53 Which protection ensures that links to sensitive pages can only be reached from within an application? A.Form Field Consistency Check B.Buffer Overflow Check C.URL Closure D.Deny URL Correct Answer: D QUESTION 54 Which three items does Citrix Application Delivery Management (ADM) require when adding an instances? (Choose three.) A.Site B.Tags C.IP address D.Agent E.Profile Correct Answer: CDE QUESTION 55 Which Citrix Application Delivery Management (ADM) feature can a Citrix Engineer use to narrow a list of Citrix ADC devices based on pre-defined criteria? A.AutoScale Groups B.Instance Groups C.Configuration Template D.Tags E.Agent Correct Answer: D QUESTION 56 Which action ensures that content is retrieved from the server of origin? A.CACHE B.MAY_CACHE C.NOCACHE D.MAY_NOCACHE Correct Answer: C QUESTION 57 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer is implementing Citrix Web App Firewall to protect a new web application. The engineer has created a profile, configured the relaxation rules, and applied signature protections. Additionally, the engineer has assigned the profile to a policy and bound the policy to the application. What is the next step for the engineer in protecting the web application? A.Update the global default Citrix Wed App Firewall profile with the new signature file. B.Enable the Signature Auto-Update feature. C.Enable logging on key protections. D.Test the web application protections with a group of trusted users. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 58 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer needs to ensure that the flow of traffic to a web application does NOT overwhelm the server. After thorough testing, the engineer determines that the application can handle a maximum of 3,000 requests per minute. The engineer builds a limit identifier, rl_maxrequests, to enforce this limitation. Which advanced expression can the engineer write in the Responder policy to invoke rate limiting? A.SYS.CHECK_LIMIT(“rl_maxrequests”) B.SYS.CHECK_LIMIT(“rl_maxrequests”).CONTAINS(“Busy”) C.SYS.CHECK_LIMIT(“rl_maxrequests”).IS_VALID D.SYS.CHECK_LIMIT(“rl_maxrequests”).GE(3000) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 59 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer is asked to implement multi-factor authentication for Citrix Gateway. The engineer creates the authentication policies and binds the policies to the appropriate bind points. The engineer creates a custom form using Notepad++ to format the page which will capture the user’s credentials. What is the first step the engineer must perform to assign this form to the authentication process? A.Create a login schema policy and bind it to the authentication virtual server. B.Bind the authentication policy to the primary authentication bank of the Citrix Gateway C.Create a login schema profile and select the uploaded file. D.Create an authentication policy label and bind it to an authentication policy. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 60 What should a Citrix Engineer do when using the Learn feature for Start URL relaxation? A.Ensure that only valid or correct traffic is directed to the protected web application while in Learn mode. B.Invite at least 10 test users to collect sufficient data for the Learn feature. C.Create a Web App Firewall policy that blocks unwanted traffic. D.Ensure that the /var file system has at least 10 MB free. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 61 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer creates a Responder policy to redirect users attempting to access an application protected with Citrix Web App Firewall. Instead of being redirected, users are seeing an ‘Access Denied’ page. This is happening because Citrix Web App Firewall is processed . (Choose the correct option to complete the sentence.) A.before Responder, and the redirection is invalid B.after Responder, but the violation is applied to prevent access C.before Responder, and a violation is occurring D.after Responder, and the redirection is invalid Correct Answer: B QUESTION 62 A Citrix Engineer enabled Cookie Consistency protection on a web application and wants to verify that it is working. Which cookie name can the engineer look for in the HTTP headers sent from the client to verify the protection? A.Citrix_ns_id B.Citrix_waf_id C.Citrix_adc_id D.Citrix_sc_id Correct Answer: D QUESTION 63 Which protection is applied on a server response from a protected application? A.Cross-Site Request Forgeries (CSRF) B.Form Field Consistency C.HTML Cross-Site Scripting (XSS) D.Safe Object Correct Answer: A QUESTION 64 Which variable will display the client’s source IP address when added to an HTML Error Object page? A.$[CLIENT.IP.SRC] B.${CLIENT.IP.SRC} C.$<CLIENT.IP.SRC> D.$(CLIENT.IP.SRC) Correct Answer: B QUESTION 65 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer wants to protect a web application using Citrix Web App Firewall. After the Web App Firewall policy afweb_protect is bound to the virtual server, the engineer notices that Citrix Web App Firewall is NOT properly displaying the page. A positive number for the Policy Hits counter for afweb_protect, tells the engineer the number of times Citrix Web App Firewall . (Choose the correct option to complete the sentence.) A.received a request that matched the policy expression for afweb_protect B.blocked traffic for web applications assigned the afweb_protect policy C.logged a request matching the expression defined in the afweb_protect policy D.forwarded users to the Redirect URL specified in the profile assigned to afweb_protect Correct Answer: C QUESTION 66 Which license must be present on the Citrix ADC for the Citrix Application Delivery Management (ADM) Service to generate HDX Insight reports that present one year’s worth of data? A.Advanced B.Premium Plus C.Premium D.Standard Correct Answer: A QUESTION 67 A Citrix Engineer is reviewing the log files for a sensitive web application and notices that someone accessed the application using the engineer’s credentials while the engineer was out of the office for an extended period of time. Which production can the engineer implement to protect against this vulnerability? A.Deny URL B.Buffer Overflow C.Form Field Consistency D.Cookie Consistency Correct Answer: C QUESTION 68 Which build-in TCP profile can a Citrix Engineer assign to a virtual server to improve performance for users who access an application from a remote office over an ATM connection? A.nstcp_default_tcp_lfp B.nstcp_default_tcp_lan C.nstcp_default_tcp_interactive_stream D.nstcp_default_tcp_lnp Correct Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go 1Y0-341 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/14nacPoO93T-mZcKTjajTWhwF9Krmg-Uf?usp=sharing
Làm tăng thêm sự mới lạ cho không gian sống của bạn nhờ đá nhân tạo LG
Đá nhân tạo ra đời như một sự khẳng định mới về vật liệu trong ngành xây dựng. Được ưu tiên sử dụng nhiều nhất bởi thiết kế đa dạng và tính năng nổi trội mục đích để khắc phục được những nhược điểm của đá tự nhiên, dòng đá nhân tạo đã được nghiên cứu và cho ra đời với hàng loạt các ưu điểm và đặc tính nổi bật, sử dụng tuyệt vời đến không ngờ: - Nếu như đá tự nhiên gây ấn tượng bởi các hoa văn lạ mắt của nó, thì đá nhân tạo lại thu hút được ánh nhìn bởi dải màu đa dạng, hơn thế nữa, hầu hết các dạng hoa văn của các dòng đá tự nhiên đều có thể được đưa vào đá nhân tạo nhờ quá trình sản xuất và gia công. Nếu muốn tìm hiểu về giá cả của các loại đá nhân tạo bạn có thể tham khảo tại đây: báo giá đá solid surface - Đá nhân tạo solid surface là dòng đá có khả năng uốn cong và tạo hình 3D ấn tượng, phá vỡ mọi rào cản giới hạn về đá, đá solid surface đáp ứng được bất kì thiết kế, bất cứ kiểu dáng hình dạng nào, chỉ cần khách hàng có ý tưởng, đa nhân tạo sẵn sàng đáp ứng được - Tạo liên kết liền mạch, cho bề mặt trơn tru đến không tưởng. Khác hẳn với đá tự nhiên hay nhiều loại vật liệu khác, khi tạo diện tích lớn chúng ta thường phải cắt ghép, tạo đường nối thì với đá nhân tạo solid surface diện tích của nó có thể tạo đến vô hạn và không để lại một vết nối nào. - Độ bền cực kì mạnh mẽ và có khả năng chịu nhiệt, chống được tia UV: nhiều khác hàng lo lắng rằng, khi mà đá nhân tạo đáp ứng được nhiều tính năng vượt trội như thế thì có làm mất đi độ bền của đá. Tuy nhiên, chúng ta có thể hoàn toàn yên tâm rằng đá nhân tạo vẫn cho độ bền tối ưu không khác gì như đá tự nhiên, hơn nữa có thể chịu nhiệt đến 170 độ, và hoàn toàn không bị bay màu bởi tia UV. - Một yếu tố rất quan trọng nữa: đó chính là đá LG nhân tạo là chất liệu sạch và được chứng nhận vệ sinh an toàn thực phẩm bởi Hoa Kì. Sản xuất từ dây truyền công nghệ hiện đại của hàn Quốc( LG), đảm bảo loại bỏ hết tất cả các loại tạp chất, cho ra kết cấu bền vững và lành mạnh. Có quá nhiều các ưu điểm vượt trội như thế, nhưng chắc chắn đá nhân tạo cũng có những vấn đề cần phải được khắc phục: trong quá trình nghiên cứu cho thấy rằng đá nhân tạo cũng có thể bị trầy xước do va chạm mạnh, tuy nhiên nó có thể khắc phục hoàn toàn bằng những miếng chà ráp thông thường, thiết kế sẽ trở về đúng nguyên vẹn ban đầu sau quá trình bảo trì đơn giản. HOMEMAS - NHÀ CUNG CẤP ĐÁ NHÂN TẠO LG HAUSYS CHÍNH HÃNG - ĐỘC QUYỀN TẠI VIỆT NAM Add : 129 Điện Biên Phủ, Phường 15, Quận Bình Thạnh, TP.HCM Hotline : 0966 096 568 Website : https://homemas.com/
Away-From-Home Tissues Market Size | Share | Scope | Trends | Forecast to 2027
Away-From-Home Tissues Market highlighting the need for the inclusion of technology in the emerging field Away-From-Home Tissues Market is perhaps the most established industry on the planet. It has been the sole driver of benefits for some economies across the globe. To reinforce the foundation of these nations, the brilliant Veterinary Test Strips Market organizations appeared. Up to that point, this business area was simply overwhelmed by the workforce. Away-From-Home Tissues Market is coming into the spotlight because of the development rates recorded lately. Not just this, the Electric Tailgate market is assessed to develop at an exceptional rate for the period under scrutiny 2020 to 2027. In any case, with the consideration of cutting edge innovation, the creation and the general proficiency of the market has improved. This curved ascent in the creation is because of the incorporation of innovation in the most seasoned market, the people have ever known. It is the patched up symbol of Away-From-Home Tissues Market utilizing the keen innovations by the latest tech organizations. It tends to be considered as the most progressive thought of business. The advanced innovation in the new business rotates around cultivating the new methods. This administration helps in boosting the quality and measure of final items. The utilization of IT and interchanges helps in beating the escape clauses that have existed in this area for a long time. Shrewd innovations join the new age tech with the conventional \techniques to expand the yields for satisfying the needs of the market. Advancements, for example, IoT, GPS, robots and composts are the main impetuses pushing the Veterinary Test Strips Market organizations higher than ever. With appropriate use of innovation, the business organizations have begun prospering. It is one of the business sectors that is as yet in its incipient stage. Because of this explanation, numerous organizations (from MNCs to new companies) have begun joining the savvy fleeting trend. To receive the rewards of the developing business sector, new organizations can likewise look at the global—market report. Get the outline of the whole market here. Numerous tech specialists and fans scrutinized the consideration of innovation in the market. However the ultimate result gave a befitting answer to all. Top Away-From-Home Tissues Market Companies: •Cascades Inc •Fujian Hengan •Georgia Pacific •Hospeco •Kimberly-Clark Corporation •Kruger Inc •MPI Papermills •Procter & Gamble •SCA •Sofidel Group All of the market factors and external factors are considered by the experts of the Verified market research to give a filtered view of the market. This way, the business can focus on building their business as per the latest trends. With the online platform stacked up with latest information, the endeavors can find support from included highlights, for example, business plans that boost the speed of business to make profits with the Veterinary Test Strips Market market’s pattern. We have been awarded for delivering the best actionable recommendations with our interesting examination information and assessment associations. We have added another credit to us, the most advanced framework that helps in gauging the market patterns to give out the most effective business strategy for expansion purposes. Our developed assembling offers explicit reactions for keeping an eye on the new concerns. In addition, the affiliations are enabled with future market appraisal in a changed manner. Start the business process with the information covered in the blog, and a while later continue forward to the step of making amazing plans that work in your association’s favor. The clients can isolate and envision information with help of our user-centric platform, accessible to serve you the whole day, reliably. Not just that, the client can take direction from the front line improvement group to check the profitable choices. Read Our Blogs - Market Research Intellect
Từ 01/01/2021 doanh nghiệp không phải thông báo mẫu dấu trước khi dùng
Việc doanh nghiệp không phải thông báo mẫu dấu trước khi dùng, đây là một trong những nội dung đáng chú ý được Quốc hội ban hành tại Luật Doanh nghiệp số 59 năm 2020 ngày 17/6/2020. Từ 01/01/2021 doanh nghiệp không phải thông báo mẫu dấu trước khi dùng Cụ thể, theo quy định hiện nay tại Điều 44 Luật Doanh nghiệp năm 2014, trước khi sử dụng, doanh nghiệp có nghĩa vụ thông báo mẫu con dấu với cơ quan đăng ký kinh doanh để đăng tải công khai trên Cổng thông tin quốc gia về đăng ký doanh nghiệp. Tuy nhiên, quy định này đã chính thức được bãi bỏ tại Luật Doanh nghiệp 2020. Theo đó, về dấu của doanh nghiệp, Điều 43 Luật 2020 chỉ còn giữ lại các quy định gồm: – Doanh nghiệp quyết định loại dấu, số lượng, hình thức và nội dung của doanh nghiệp, chi nhánh, văn phòng đại diện và đơn vị khác của doanh nghiệp (bổ sung thêm); – Dấu bao gồm dấu được làm tại cơ sở khắc dấu hoặc dấu dưới hình thức chữ ký số theo quy định của pháp luật về giao dịch điện tử (quy định mới được bổ sung trong Luật 2020); – Dấu được doanh nghiệp sử dụng trong các giao dịch (hiện nay là các trường hợp) theo quy định của pháp luật (bỏ quy định các bên giao dịch có thỏa thuận về việc sử dụng dấu). – Việc quản lý và lưu giữ dấu thực hiện theo quy định của Điều lệ công ty hoặc quy chế do doanh nghiệp, chi nhánh, văn phòng đại diện hoặc đơn vị khác của doanh nghiệp có dấu ban hành (bổ sung thêm); Xem thêm bài viết: Thành lập công ty 2021 và những điều cần lưu ý Như vậy, Luật Doanh nghiệp 2020 không chỉ bỏ quy định “doanh nghiệp có nghĩa vụ thông báo mẫu dấu trước khi sử dụng”, “các bên giao dịch có thỏa thuận về việc sử dụng dấu” mà nội dung con dấu cũng không còn ấn định cụ thể nữa. Theo đó, Luật này khẳng định doanh nghiệp có quyền quyết định về nội dung con dấu của mình và Luật này chính thức có hiệu lực từ 01/01/2020. Nguồn: https://luatsuonline.vn/tu-01-01-2021-doanh-nghiep-khong-phai-thong-bao-mau-dau-truoc-khi-dung.html Mọi chi tiết về Từ 01/01/2021 doanh nghiệp không phải thông báo mẫu dấu trước khi dùng xin vui lòng liên hệ : CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN BRAVOLAW Địa chỉ : 349 Vũ Tông Phan, phường Khương Đình, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam. Hotline : 1900 6296 Email : ceo@bravolaw.vn