shawndavidson
1+ Views

Healthcare Automation Solutions - A revolutionary change for Modern healthcare.


Automation Healthcare Solutions is the new change we need for our modern healthcare. So what exactly is automation?Automation helps to reduce people's work to show automatic results, which is time-saving and is proving to be cost-effective in today's modern healthcare. It has made it very easy to run the operations on a day to day basis. Over the last decades, healthcare has been digital in every aspect majorly in operational and patient data, but automation has revolutionized the process entirely.

Automation helps us with the patient-doctor time interaction and also helps with the management of more patients at the same time.



Automation Example:- Automatic Scheduling appointments with the Patients

It is considered to be very time saving as in the old process.Staff has to deal with appointment bookings, answering calls from the patients and the customers, and also calling the patients to remind them about the appointment reminder. What customers can benefit from automation is they can when the appointments are available and book their respective slots accordingly. The app named Bookly will automatically send email or SMS notifications; it can help increase attendance and can reduce costs to manually.

Healthcare Automation and HIPAA

HIPAA's rules subjects to protected health information for the appointment info of the patients. Since they operate under stringent rules, they cannot lease old servers or can install a WordPress site with a bookly plugin and start appointment booking.
Automation and Security

Some of the healthcare organization security concerns go beyond HIPAA-compliance. One of the fewer benefits of automation is to enhance the security of the healthcare organization.
Human error leads to security data breaches and security compromises. By completely taking humans from the loop and automated data, the mistakes leading to security reduce substantially.
Healthcare Automation secured for the specific task of pulling data from one system to another system can perform reliably. It is cost-effective and can be tested very easily better than the human options which were used to be considered. Automation in Healthcare can use lockdown hardware for security purposes.

Future of healthcare and automation:-
The medical and dental practices in healthcare are being revolutionized by automation and digitalization. Some of the things can be automated like revenue cycle management, pharmacy ordering system, patients outreach, and patient education. The core mission of these things will help to streamline operations in healthcare organizations.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
(April-2021)Braindump2go 300-425 PDF and 300-425 VCE Dumps(Q181-Q201)
QUESTION 81 An engineer is trying to determine the most cost-effective way to deploy high availability for a campus enterprise wireless network that currently leverages three wireless LAN controllers. Which architecture should the engineer deploy? A.N+1 solution without SSO B.N+1 with SSO C.N+N solution without SSO D.N+N with SSO Answer: B QUESTION 82 During a post deployment site survey, issues are found with non-Wi-Fi interference. What should the engineer use to identify the source of the interference? A.Cisco Spectrum Expert B.wireless intrusion prevention C.Wireshark D.network analysis module Answer: A QUESTION 83 Refer to the exhibit. An enterprise is using wireless as the main network connectivity for clients. To ensure service continuity, a pair of controllers will be installed in a datacenter. An engineer is designing SSO on the pair of controllers. What needs to be included m the design to avoid having the secondary controller go into maintenance mode? A.The keep alive timer is too low which causes synchronization problems. B.The connection between the redundancy ports is missing. C.The redundancy port must be the same subnet as the redundancy mgmt. D.The Global Configuration of SSO is set to Disabled on the controller. Answer: A QUESTION 84 Campus users report a poor wireless experience. An engineer investigating the issue notices that in high-density areas the wireless clients fail to switch the AP to which are automatically connected. This sticky client behavior is causing roaming issues. Which feature must the engineer configure? A.load balancing and band select B.optimized roaming C.Layer 3 roaming D.Layer 2 roaming Answer: B QUESTION 85 An engineer changed me TPC Power Threshold for a wireless deployment from the default value to 65 dBm. The engineer conducts a new post deployment survey to validate the results. What is the expected outcome? A.increased received sensitivity B.decreased channel overlap C.decreased client signal strength D.increased cell size Answer: C QUESTION 86 A customer is looking for a network design with Cisco Hyperlocation using AP4800 for location tracking via a custom mobile app issues appeared in me past with refresh rates for location updates. What needs to be implemented to meet these requirements? A.Cisco FastLocate technology B.redundant CMX and fetch location in round-robin fashion C.device Bluetooth via the app D.Cisco CMX SDK in the location app Answer: A QUESTION 87 What is the attenuation value of a human body on a wireless signal? A.3 dB B.4 dB C.6 dB D.12 dB Answer: B QUESTION 88 Why is 802.11a connectivity reduced in an X-ray room? A.X-rays impact the 802.11a UNll-2 channels Vial cause access points to dynamically change channels. B.X-ray rooms exhibit increased signal attenuation C.X-rays within these rooms cause multipath issues. D.X-rays create significant non-Wi-Fi interference on the 802.11a band Answer: B QUESTION 89 A medium-sized hospitality company with 50 hotels needs to upgrade the existing WLAN m each hotel to 802Hn. During the site surveys tor each hotel, what needs to be taken into consideration when determining the locations for each AP? A.Selecting AP locations where power is already available B.Selecting APs that can be hidden in ceiling panels lo provide a secure and clean aesthetic look. C.Selecting locations that make visual assessment of the AP operation easy D.Selecting locations that are easily accessed so maintenance and upgrades can be performed quickly Answer: A QUESTION 90 A network engineer needs to create a wireless design to bridge wired IP surveillance cameras in the parking lot through a mesh AP. To which operate mode of the AP should the cameras connect? A.RAP B.local C.FlexConnect D.MAP Answer: D QUESTION 91 An engineer at a global enterprise organization must ensure that a mesh deployment has the highest number of channels available to the backhaul regardless of region deployed. Which design meets this requirement? A.one controller per country code B.redundant controllers in the least restrictive regulatory domain C.redundant controllers in the most restrictive regulatory domain D.one controller per continent Answer: C QUESTION 92 An enterprise is using two wireless controllers to support the wireless network. The data center is located in the head office. Each controller has a corporate WLAN configured with the name CoprNET390595865WLC-1 and Copr-NET6837l638WLC-2. The APs are installed using a round-robin approach to load balance the traffic. What should be changed on the configuration to optimize roaming? A.Move all access points to one controller and use the other as N-1 HA. B.Use the same WLAN name for the corporate network on both controllers C.Move the controllers to an external data center with higher internet speeds D.Place the access points per floor on the same controller. Answer: D QUESTION 93 An engineer is conducting a Layer 2 site survey. Which type of client must the engineer match to the survey? A.best client available B.phone client C.normal client D.worst client available Answer: C QUESTION 94 A wireless engineer is using Ekahau Site Survey to validate that an existing wireless network is operating as expected. Which type of survey should be used to identify the end-to-end network performance? A.spectrum analysis B.passive C.GPS assisted D.active ping Answer: A QUESTION 95 The wireless learn must configure a new voice SSID for optimized roaming across multiple WLCs with Cisco 8821 phones. Which two WLC settings accomplish this goal? (Choose two) A.Configure mobility groups between WLCs B.Use Cisco Centralized Key Management for authentication. C.Configure AP groups between WLCs. D.Configure AVC profiles on the SSlD E.Use AVC to lag traffic voice traffic as best effort. Answer: BE QUESTION 96 An engineer is designing an outdoor mesh network to cover several sports fields. The core of the network is located In a building at the entrance of a sports complex. Which type of antenna should be used with the RAP for backhaul connectivity? A.5 GHz. 8-dBi omnidirectional antenna B.2.4 GHz. 8-dBi patch antenna C.2 4 GHz. 14-dBi omnidirectional antenna D.5 GHz. 14-dBi patch antenna Answer: A QUESTION 97 A customer has restricted the AP and antenna combinations for a design to be limited to one model integrated antenna AP for carpeted spaces and one model external antenna AP with high gam antennas tor industrial, maintenance, or storage areas. When moving between a carpeted area to an industrial area, the engineer forgets to change survey devices and surveys several Aps. Which strategy will reduce the negative impact of the design? A.Resurvey and adjust the design B.Deploy unsurveyed access points to the design C.Deploy the specified access points per area type D.increase the Tx power on incorrectly surveyed access points Answer: A QUESTION 98 An engineer is designing a wireless network to support nigh availability. The network will need to support the total number of APs and client SSO. Live services should continue to work without interruption during the failover. Which two requirements need to be incorporated into the design to meet these needs? (Choose two) A.redundant vWLC B.controller high availability pair with one of the WLCs having a valid AP count license C.10 sec RTT D.back-to-back direct connection between WLCs E.WLC 7.5 code or more recent Answer: BD QUESTION 99 Refer to the exhibit. During a post Mesh deployment survey, an engineer notices that frame cessions occur when MAP-1 and MAP-3 talk to RAP-2. Which type of issue does the engineer need to address in the design? A.co-channel interference B.backhaul latency C.hidden node D.exposed node Answer: A QUESTION 100 An enterprise is using the wireless network as the main network connection for corporate users and guests. To ensure wireless network availability, two standalone controllers are installed in the head office APs are connected to the controllers using a round-robin approach to load balance the traffic. After a power cut, the wireless clients disconnect while roaming. An engineer tried to ping from the controller but fails. Which protocol needs to be allowed between the networks that the controllers are Installed? A.IP Protocol 67 B.IP Protocol 77 C.IP Protocol 87 D.IP Protocol 97 Answer: D QUESTION 101 An engineer must perform a pre deployment site survey. For a new building in a high-security area. The design must provide a primary signal RSSI of -65 dBM for the clients. Which two requirements complete this design? (Choose two) A.site access B.AP model C.WLC model D.HVAC access E.number of clients Answer: BE 2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-425 PDF and 300-425 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/116pgsScHZoMX_x10f-SEvzUZ9ec2kgWd?usp=sharing
7 Cách điều trị bệnh trĩ nội an toàn, không đau hữu hiệu nhất
Trong hàng trăm cơ sở chữa trĩ ở Hà Nội thì phòng khám Đa khoa Hưng Thịnh là một trong số các địa điểm, cơ sở hàng đầu được giới trình độ nhận xét cao cũng như được không ít người bệnh tín nhiệm, tin tưởng cũng như chọn lựa. Vậy tại sao chúng tôi Đa khoa Hưng Thịnh lại được đánh giá là khu vực chữa trị trĩ hàng đầu tại Hà Nội? Theo khảo sát, liệu có tới 80% dân số mắc bệnh trĩ. Trĩ trở thành chứng bệnh “không của riêng ai”. Vậy liệu có những biện pháp nào hỗ trợ điều trị trĩ? Sau đây là tổng hợp những cách chữa trĩ mà người bệnh có thể vận dụng. Từng biện pháp sẽ thì có các ưu – nhược điểm riêng cùng với mang đến hữu hiệu cố định. Trĩ không phải căn bệnh hiểm nghèo tuy nhiên nếu không được trị đúng biện pháp, kịp thời có khả năng gây ra nhiều tai biến nguy hại như nhiễm trùng - hoại tử hậu môn trực tràng, tắc mạch bệnh trĩ,...thậm chí là ung thư hậu môn trực tràng. 1. Một số cách trị bệnh trĩ hữu hiệu nhất một số biện pháp nội khoa thường thì người bệnh thường nghĩ tới vấn đề sử dụng thuốc ngay khi nghi ngờ mình đã từng bị bệnh trĩ. Thuốc ở đây có nguy cơ là thuốc bôi, đắp ngoài da ở chỗ hậu môn trực tràng hoặc là thuốc lấy bằng đường dùng, đường tiêm. Vì vấn đề lấy thuốc có khả năng thực hiện tại nhà, dễ thực hiện, không khó áp dụng, phí không quá đắt đỏ. lúc dùng thuốc trị trĩ, bệnh nhân cần lưu ý: Chỉ cần phải lấy thuốc dưới chỉ định của chuyên gia chuyên khoa: Thuốc điều trị bệnh trĩ hợp lý đối với một số trường hợp bệnh trĩ mức độ một, trạng thái 2. Từ tình hình 2 trở lên thuốc chỉ liệu có tác dụng hỗ trợ chữa, cần cộng với thủ thuật cắt trĩ để khỏi hẳn bệnh. Không lấy thuốc chữa trị trĩ mua qua mạng: đã từng liệu có nhiều trường hợp hoại tử hậu môn, loét hậu môn, phải cắt đi mô đệm hậu môn, lắp hậu môn trực tràng giả… bởi vì dùng các kiểu thuốc bôi, đắp trĩ mua qua mạng. Khóm trĩ không những bị loét mà còn hoại tử, loét lan rộng ra một số địa điểm hậu môn xung quanh. một số phương pháp ngoại khoa với một số trường hợp trĩ độ 2 trở lên từng bị nhiễm trùng, thuốc không đem lại hữu hiệu cao. Lúc đó cần phải tiến hành mổ trĩ nhằm: chặn đứng quá trình tiến triển của đám rối tĩnh mạch. phòng ngừa viêm nhiễm lan rộng. phòng tránh một số biến chứng nguy hại như loét, hoại tử hậu môn, sa trĩ nghẹt, tắc mạch bệnh trĩ, áp xe, bệnh nứt kẽ hậu môn,… nguy hiểm hơn là ung thư hậu môn trực tràng – trực tràng. những tiểu phẫu cắt trĩ các tiểu phẫu chữa trị trĩ hay bắt gặp hiện nay: Đốt điện hoặc đốt laser: Nếu đốt quá sâu sẽ để lại vết thương lớn, Đồng thời quá trình tiến hành dẫn tới đau đớn chẩn đoán bệnh nhân. tiêm xơ (tiêm trĩ): dẫn tới đau, gây nên loét, ra máu ở khu vực chích, nguy cơ tai biến cao (áp xe, rò hậu môn, hoại tử…) nếu làm sai phương pháp tiêm. Thắt trĩ: hữu hiệu chậm, không khó bị huyết khối hay lở loét dẫn tới đau, không dùng với trường hợp đám rối tĩnh mạch to cùng với phức tạp. làm lạnh: gây cảm giác đau, khu vực làm cho lạnh mắc phù nề, tan thành nước lâu ngày, kết quả chỉ 50%. chính bởi vì các phẫu thuật trên tồn tại nhiều khả năng biến chứng mà giá thành làm đắt đỏ cần phải bệnh nhân nên suy nghĩ kỹ trước lúc thực hiện. cách phẫu thuật mổ cắt trĩ cổ điển các biện pháp tiểu phẫu mổ cắt trĩ cổ điển được nhiều cơ sở y tế sử dụng thường bắt gặp như Longo, PPH… những giải pháp này liệu có điểm nổi bật loại bỏ đám rối tĩnh mạch mau chóng, hiệu quả, nhưng hiện đang tồn tại nhiều không nên như: quá trình tiến hành đau đớn, chảy máu. Vết cắt lâu lành, dễ nhiễm trùng nếu chớ nên chăm sóc cẩn thận cũng như đúng cách. Riêng giải pháp PPH chỉ áp dụng đối với trường hợp trĩ nội, không sử dụng đối với một số trường hợp trĩ ngoại, trĩ vòng, trĩ dung dịch. giá thành cao, hữu hiệu không cao, có khả năng mắc sót khóm trĩ nếu việc làm liệu có sai lầm sót. mổ cắt trĩ với cách Longo *Ưu điểm: Ít xâm lấn. Hợp lý đối với trĩ nội cùng với trĩ dung dịch trạng thái 2 cũng như 3 *Nhược điểm: chi phí phẫu thuật cao, thành phần để chỉ dẫn bằng cách này còn giới hạn bởi vì chỉ tiến hành được trong các tình huống bệnh trĩ nội hiện tượng 1,độ 2 cũng như mức độ 3 không sử dụng đối với tình huống trĩ ngoại, trĩ hỗn hợp.Có thể tai biến như thủng trực tràng, viêm phúc mạc, nhiễm trùng… cách Khâu treo cũng như triệt mạch trĩ THD Không cắt, không có thương tổn Bảo tồn được đệm hậu môn trực tràng cũng như tổ chức tế bào cận kề Không gây nên mất máu Ít đau đớn sau thủ thuật Không để lại sẹo Búi mạch máu bệnh trĩ tự teo dần Mau khôi phục Không bị tái phát lại, biến chứng điều trị bằng thuốc: là phương pháp tạm thời và không mang đến hữu hiệu cao trong chữa trĩ. chữa thủ thuật: không thể chữa trị trĩ tại trạng thái nặng nề cùng với những cách này khi tác động vào búi trĩ để gây bỏng cần thường dẫn tới cảm giác đau, mắc ra máu sau lúc chữa trị, vết thương lâu lành, không khó để lại sẹo xấu,... trị tiểu phẫu truyền thống (Longo, PPH): gây nên cảm giác đau hậu phẫu, mức phí chữa cao và còn hạn chế trong thành phần chữa trị. Với PPH thì không dùng chữa bệnh trĩ ngoại. *Lưu ý: hiệu quả điều trị tùy thuộc vào bệnh tình lý và cơ địa của mỗi người. bệnh nhân sẽ được tư vấn kỹ lưỡng trước lúc làm tiểu phẫu để đạt được hữu hiệu tốt nhât Nếu chưa có cơ hội xét nghiệm bạn có thể mô tả biểu hiện với bác sĩ chuyên khoa ở ĐÂY để được trả lời cụ thể hơn. biện pháp phẫu thuật cắt trĩ hiện đại HCPT II thủ thuật mổ trĩ tiên tiến HCPT II còn được gọi là biện pháp liệu pháp Xâm lấn tối thiểu HCPT II đang là phương pháp chữa trị trĩ hữu hiệu nhất Trên thực tế. Dựa trên nguyên lý xâm lấn tối thiểu, HCPT II ảnh hưởng trực tiếp vào khóm trĩ để loại bỏ tuy vậy không ảnh hưởng tới các mô lành tính lân cận. Bởi vậy, phương pháp này mang đến những thế mạnh vượt trội: Không gây ra cảm giác đau đớn: Không gây nóng quá cần không gây phỏng một số tổ chức mô lành để không nên tình hình đau đớn trong hậu phẫu. Người bệnh sẽ nhận thấy ít đau đớn hay không đau đớn. Đây là điểm không giống so đối với phẫu thuật cổ điển. Không cần phải nằm viện: mổ cắt trĩ với HCPT II không nên xuất huyết cũng như người bệnh sớm hồi phục, không cần nằm viện. Không biến chứng: mổ trĩ với HCPT II ảnh hưởng trực tuyến vào khóm trĩ, xóa bỏ đám rối tĩnh mạch mau chóng mà không nguy hiểm đến những khu vực cận kề. Bên cạnh đó vết mổ trĩ nhỏ, không dẫn đến vết thương rất lớn, không để lại sẹo sau tiểu phẫu. mức phí đào thải kiệm so đối với làm phẫu thuật hay thủ thuật theo cách cũ. Tăng hữu hiệu trị lên đến 99%, giảm tỷ lệ tái phát còn 1%. vận động theo nguyên tắc nhiệt nội sinh, trị hữu hiệu ở búi trĩ cần phải không nguy hiểm tới cơ sở xung quanh. liệu pháp xâm lấn tối thiểu cần không nên tối đa đau, chảy máu. Bên cạnh đó vết mổ cắt trĩ nhỏ, không để lại sẹo hậu phẫu, không nên hậu quả cùng với tái phát. thời gian chữa trị sớm, chỉ từ 20-30 phút, đơn giản chăm sóc hậu phẫu. Sau việc trị cũng như rút ra kinh nghiệm một số y bác sĩ chuyên khoa ở phòng khám đa khoa Hưng Thịnh thấy những phương pháp chữa trị tại trên tôi đã dùng suốt trong lúc lao động tại bệnh viện, tuy vậy thú thật nó cũng không đem lại hữu hiệu không ít, số ca quay trở lại cao. những y bác sĩ đã từng không ngừng học hỏi, khảo sát, tìm ra phương pháp đem tới hiệu quả cao nhất kết luận người bệnh. Cuối cùng sau khi tìm hiểu, suy nghĩ kỹ các chuyên gia thấy giải pháp mổ trĩ bằng máy phương pháp cao HCPT II thế hệ mới là kỹ thuật xóa bỏ bệnh trĩ an toàn cùng với tối ưu được các chuyên gia nam khoa trong cùng với ngoài nước đánh giá cao về hiệu quả mà nó mang lại với một số điểm mạnh vượt trội và phương pháp cắt trĩ bằng kĩ thuật HCPT II cùng với THD ở chúng tôi Đa khoa Hưng Thịnh vì hệ thống bác sĩ tay nghề cao, là các PGS, TS, BS CK với bề dày kinh nghiệm hơn 30 năm trong lĩnh vực hậu môn trực tràng trực tuyến tiến hành. 2. Dịch vụ y tế tin cậy cao Ngoài ra, lúc đến phòng khám Đa khoa Hưng Thịnh, người bệnh còn được thực hiện kiểm tra bằng các trang thiết bị y tế hiện đại cho hiệu quả mau chóng và chính xác. Bên cạnh đó còn được hưởng các dịch vụ y tế chất lượng cao như: Được đội ngũ nhân viên y tế chăm sóc chu đáo cũng như tận tình. Thủ tục khám trị bệnh được thực hiện sớm gọn không phải chờ chờ lâu. hệ thống giải đáp trực tiếp cũng như đường dây nóng hoạt động 24/7 sẵn sàng giải đáp tất cả câu hỏi của bệnh nhân trước khi tới chúng tôi. khoảng thời gian làm việc linh hoạt từ 8-20h tất cả các hôm trong tuần, nhắc cả chủ nhật và ngày lễ giúp cho bệnh nhân chủ động thu xếp thời gian cùng với có nguy cơ trực tuyến tới phòng khám bên ngoài giờ hành chính mà không chi phối đến công việc. hệ thống đặt lịch hẹn thăm khám online giúp người bệnh đào thải kiệm khoảng thời gian, tiết kiệm phí, lựa chọn bác sỹ chuyên khoa và hưởng không ít ưu đãi của phòng khám. chi phí thích hợp, được niêm yết theo đúng quy chuẩn của Sở Y tế và được công khai minh bạch đối với bệnh nhân trước lúc tiến hành. 3. Tổng đài giải đáp bệnh trĩ 24/7 tuyệt đối, tổng dài trả lời trĩ 24/7 của phòng khám Đa khoa Hưng Thịnh trở nên người bạn thân thiết của đông đảo người bệnh, đem đến nhiều lợi ích như: Đặt lịch thăm khám không tính phí đối với đội ngũ PGS, TS, chuyên gia ưu tú, nhiều năm kinh nghiệm hàng đầu về lĩnh vực hậu môn. tiết kiệm khoảng thời gian, chi phí: Nhận ngay ưu đãi nội soi điện tử đối với giá chỉ 150k để nắm rõ về tình trạng bệnh và các ưu đãi khác khi đặt lịch thông qua tổng đài. Tổng đài cung cấp một số kiến thức chứng bệnh hữu ích giúp bệnh nhân mau chóng nắm bắt bệnh tình lý và liệu có kế hoạch chuẩn bị mức phí, thời điểm chữa kịp thời. Tổng đài hoạt động 24/7 hỗ trợ bệnh nhân tất cả khi, tất cả nơi, giữ gìn bảo mật hiểu biết người bị bệnh tuyệt đối Ngày nay, chúng tôi Đa khoa Hưng Thịnh – 380 Xã Đàn - bạn nam Đồng - Đống Đa, Hà Nội là trung tâm y tế chuyên khoa tin cậy, chính về giúp sức chữa một số bệnh tại hậu môn, nhất là trĩ. chúng tôi Đa khoa Hưng Thịnh là chúng tôi tiên phong trong việc dùng thành tựu phương pháp HCPT II vào giúp sức chữa bệnh trĩ cho kết quả cao, giúp cho hàng nghìn bệnh nhân nhẹ nhàng thoát khỏi bệnh trĩ. Vấn đề trị trĩ ở phòng khám sẽ vì hệ thống TS, BS chuyên khoa trực tiếp thực hiện như TS Lên Nhân Tuấn, BS Tạ Đình Việt cùng đội ngũ bác sĩ chuyên khoa trên 30 năm kinh nghiệm. Vừa rồi là những thông tin mà HealthInfo cung cấp cho biết quý độc giả hiểu rõ hơn về tình trạng bệnh của chính mình, cùng với liệu có cái quan sát đúng đắn nhất để quyết định liệu có cần đi khám nam khoa và trị tình trạng bệnh hoặc không. Để được giải đáp miến phí với chuyên gia đầu ngành của phòng khám Đa Khoa Hưng Thịnh, quý bạn đọc click vào link dưới đây: https://bit.ly/31JEgPn Các bài viết liên quan: bệnh viện chuyên khám nam khoa trĩ nội là gì chi phí khám phụ khoa ở hà nội
ऑस्टियोआर्थराइटिस (OA) और रयूमेटाइड आर्थराइटिस (RA) में अंतर
https://aarogyaved.in/osteoarthritis-rheumatoid-arthritis-me-antar-in-hindi/ दोस्तो, सबसे पहले तो हम बात करेंगें कि गठिया(आर्थराइटिस) क्या होता है | यह एक ऐसा रोग है जिसमें जोड़ों में दर्द, अकड़न और सूजन हो जाती है | इस रोग में रोगी के जोड़ों में गांठें बन जाती हैं, इसलिए इस रोग को गठिया(Arthritis) कहते हैं | ऑस्टियोआर्थराइटिस और रयूमेटाइड आर्थराइटिस में अंतर ऑस्टियोआर्थराइटिस (OA) बढ़ती उम्र के कारण जोड़ों में मौजूद कार्टिलेज (उपास्थि) के घिसने के कारण होने वाल गठिया (आर्थराइटिस) है | जबकि रयूमेटाइड आर्थराइटिस (RA) एक ऐसा गठिया है जिसमें शरीर की रक्षा प्रणाली शरीर के जोड़ों को ही नुकसान पहुँचाने लगती है अर्थात यह एक ऑटो-इम्यून डिसऑर्डर (autoimmune disorder) है | अधिक जानकारी के लिए यहाँ पढ़ें |
Last-Minute Gifting Ideas
Brainstorming for some special gifts for your loved ones can be difficult at times especially if it's very last minute! There come many occasions where we are bound to gift our loved ones or our partners but we run out of ideas or there is so little time left. This article might turn out to be useful for you and give some inspiration to pick out some last-minute gifts for your loved ones. 1) Perfume I know it is a very common gift but it is a no-brainer and actually a very useful gift. You’ve got to make sure that it is a fragrance which is suitable for all occasions and mostly everywhere they go. The fragrance should at least last 8 to 10 hours. You can select from the wide range of perfume choices from this amazing alternative to eBay. 2) Personalized Cuff Links Giving something personalized adds a little personal touch to it which makes the gift all the more meaningful. There are various websites that design personalized cuff links with initials on them. I understand that getting something personalized is not possible last minute but you can always look for other designs across the web too. 3) Electronic Gadgets Gifting gadgets is a really cool option as well. If you specifically know what the other person wants then you can go for that as well. If they are into PlayStation or video games, you can gift them a PS5 if you have your budget. It would be a really cool gifting option. 4) Airpods or Headphones If your loved ones are really into music or love to have some music while working out or doing some chores, this would be the best gift for them. You would find various color options and models, make sure you choose the best one! 5) Kindle If your loved ones are into reading books a lot, this would be the perfect option for them. Most of the time, book lovers get short of space to store their books. In such cases, Kindle comes much handy. It takes minimal space and stores a maximum number of books. 6) Coffee Machine There are so many people who are immense coffee lovers. But it gets difficult to spend money each time they need to drink coffee or spend so much time beating it to get it ready. In such cases, gift them a coffee machine and they would be the happiest people on this planet. 7) Chocolates and Flowers Now I know it is a very easy-peasy option but for the last minute, it can do wonders and you can never go wrong with it. Because ultimately it is the thought process and feelings behind it that counts, isn’t it? So pick out their favorite chocolates and a super elegant flower arrangement and you’re good to go. 8) Watch I personally really like watches. If your loved one is a watch person or if they don’t have any watches yet, you can help them build a watch collection. So, this is a great idea too. You can find a wide variety of watches online as well as from your nearby shops. These were some last-minute options that would never go wrong. I really hope I came out as a help to you in finding a perfect gift for your loved ones last minute. So, get some amazing gifts for them!
मछली के तेल (फिश आयल) के कैप्सूल्स के नुकसान
https://aarogyaved.in/machli-ke-tel-fish-oil-ke-capsules-ke-nuksan-in-hindi/ मछली के तेल (फिश आयल) के कैप्सूल्स के नुकसान : दोस्तो, मछली के तेल के कैप्सूल्स का सेवन करने से, ये आपके स्वास्थ्य को बहुत फायदे देते हैं; परन्तु इसके कुछ नुकसान भी हैं जो मैं आपको आगे बता रहा हूँ: कुछ अध्ययनों से साबित हुआ है कि मछली के तेल की बहुत अधिक मात्रा खाने से रक्त की स्‍कंदन क्षमता (Blood’s Natural Ability To Clot) कम हो जाती है | कुछ लोगों को मछली का तेल खाने से एलर्जी (जैसे त्वचा पर चकत्ते आदि) हो सकती है | फिश बर्प्स (Fish Burps) बार बार डकार आना, सांस में से मछली की गंध आना आदि लक्षण उत्पन्न हो जाते हैं, जिन्हें फिश बर्प्स (Fish Burps) भी कहते हैं | अधिक जानकारी के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें |
Learn Data Science From Industry Experts
What is Data Science? Data science is the discipline that uses the technical methods, domain knowledge, algorithms, understanding of math and figures to extract important visions from data. The beginning of new technologies has resulted a huge growth in data. This has providing an opportunity to analyze this data and develop a meaningful visions from it. Analyzing such data needs some special specialists like Data Scientist, who specializes in Data Science. These Data Scientists use many statistical and machine learning tools to analyze the data tired from different sectors like social media, e-commerce sites and Internet searches, etc. Therefore, we can understand Data Science as the learning that includes extracting important information from great amount of data using many technical ways, algorithms and methods. Why do we need Data Science? Today, Data Science has developed an important factor for the organization’s progress. It supports them to make a better choice to improve their business. Organizations with the support of Data Scientists grow the important insights from huge amount of data that allow them to analyze themselves and their show in the market. Data Science supports the association to recognize its customer wants better and provide them good facility that will support them to grow professionally. As more establishments are realizing Data Science into their business plans, it has resulted in making a number of jobs in the Data Science field. Data Science profession outlook Data Science specialists are in great demand in today’s IT industry. Some of the roles related with Data Science are as follows: · Data Scientist · Data Engineer · Data Analyst · Machine Learning Engineer · Statistician. Learn Data Science online Data Science specialists are in high request. Several IT professionals are seeing to make their career in this field. Then, where to learn Data Science? There are various answers for this question as there are various platforms available to learn data science course in delhi. One such platform is SSDN Technologies, a pioneer in providing online courses in Data Science. SSDN Technologies has well intended courses which are taught by industry professionals and provide whole knowledge about this field.
پاسخگوی خودکار پیامکی
پاسخگوی خودکار پیامکی به شما امکان می دهند پیام های متنی فوری و خودکار را پس از دریافت پیام کوتاه از کلید واژه خاصی برای افراد ارسال کنید. پاسخگوی خودکار پیامکی یا منشی پیامکی ابزاری عالی برای ارائه اطلاعات درخواستی به افرادی هستند که پاسخ  فوری می خواهند. بیایید بررسی کنیم پاسخ دهندگان پیام های متنی چیست، چرا برای کسب و کار شما مهم هستند و نحوه راه اندازی آنها چیست. پاسخگوی خودکار پیامکی چیست؟ پاسخ دهندگان خودکار یا منشی پیامکی، پیام هایی هستند که پس از پیوستن مشترک به لیست شما به طور خودکار ارسال می شوند. اگر قبلاً یک کمپین ایمیل قطره ای راه اندازی کرده اید ، پاسخ دهندگان خودکار بسیار شبیه به هم هستند. پس از انتخاب مشترک خود، می توانید یک پاسخگوی خودکار به پیامک ایجاد کنید تا در فواصل زمانی مشخص ارسال شود. این به این معنی است که می توانید یک ساعت، یک .روز، یک هفته یا حتی یک ماه پس از ارسال پیام کوتاه به مشتریان خود، به لیست شما بپیوندند چرا باید از پاسخگوی خودکار به پیامک استفاده کنم؟ برداشت های اول مهم است. منشی پیامکی راهی آسان برای اطمینان از خوشامدگویی به جدیدترین موارد اضافه شده در لیست شما هستند. بعلاوه ، با خودکار کردن مدیریت سرنخ، میزان کار شما و تیم بازاریابی خود را کاهش می دهید. اگر می خواهید مشترکان را به مشتری تبدیل کنید ، تعامل منظم با مخاطبان ضروری است. مزایای پاسخگوی خودکار به پیامک 1. با خودکارسازی بازاریابی در وقت صرفه جویی کنید 2. با ارسال تخفیف و تبلیغات ، مشترکان را به مشتری تبدیل کنید 3. بدون تلاش و وقت اضافی روابط را ایجاد و برقرار کنید 4. هرگز فراموش نکنید که به مشتری جدید پیام دهید 5. از برقراری ارتباط مداوم با مخاطبان خود اطمینان حاصل کنید منشی پیامکی برای چه مواردی می توانند استفاده شوند؟ بسیاری از روش های آسان و راحت برای استفاده از منشی پیامکی وجود دارد. به هم پیوند دادن چندین پاسخ دهنده خودکار (به عنوان مثال با فاصله یک هفته) برای ایجاد یک برنامه تبلیغاتی آسان است که هر کسی در هر زمان می تواند به آن بپیوندد. در اینجا فقط چند روش مفید برای استفاده از پاسخگوی خودکار پیامکی وجود دارد: پیام های خوش آمد خود را به مشتریان جدید معرفی کنید و با ارسال یک سری متغیر از پیام های خوشامد ، نام تجاری خود را در ذهن خود نگه دارید. نکات و ترفندهای هفتگی با یک سری نکات و ترفندها تخصص صنعت خود را به نمایش بگذارید. مشترکان جدید بدون توجه به زمان ثبت نام ، با نکته شماره 1 شروع می کنند. سری کوپن های مبهم مشتریان خود را با کوپن ها و تبلیغات فریبنده فزاینده ای بازگردانید! یادآوری آسان آیا لازم است به بیماران یا مشتریان یادآوری کنید که در 6 ماه برنامه ریزی مجدد داشته باشند؟ اکنون فقط یک متن ساده است که می توانید تنظیم کنید و فراموش کنید. چه کسی پاسخ های خودکار من را دریافت می کند؟ می توانید برای هر لیست مخاطب خود یک سری پاسخ دهنده خودکار تنظیم کنید. مهم نیست که یک کاربر از کجا بپیوندد ، آنها به دنباله اضافه می شوند. خواه مخاطبی را از طریق وارد کردن ، از فرم وب یا حتی با استفاده از ویژگی همگام سازی Mailchimp ما اضافه کنید ، آنها به طور خودکار شروع به دریافت پیام می کنند بدون اینکه کار اضافی انجام شود. چرا همکاران اس ام اس را برای پاسخگوی خودکار پیامکی خود انتخاب کنیم پنل اس ام اس متنوعی وجود دارد که پاسخگوی خودکار به پیامک ارائه می دهند. حقیقت این است که این یک ویژگی اساسی است. مسئله این است که بسیاری از پنل پیامکی ها فاقد ویژگی های انعطاف پذیر لازم برای واقعاً برجسته بودن هستند. صد دلیل مختلف وجود دارد که hamkaransms بهترین گزینه شما است. در اینجا سه دلیل بزرگ وجود دارد که عبارتند از: راه اندازی آسان است وقت خود را برای درک سایر خدمات پیچیده بازاریابی پیامکی تلف نکنید. تنظیم پاسخگوی خودکار متن باید بسیار ساده باشد. در همکاران اس ام اس از زمانی که حساب خود را ایجاد می کنید تا راه اندازی منشی پیامکی فقط چند دقیقه طول می کشد. گزینه های انعطاف پذیر چه نیاز به ارسال پاسخ های کوتاه و ساده خودکار دارید یا پاسخ های بزرگتر با تصاویر. خواه فقط یک پیام متنی باشد یا مجموعه ای از تعاملات در طول زمان ، همکاران اس ام اس  ویژگی هایی را دارد که می توانید کارهای مورد نیاز خود را انجام دهد. بدون هزینه برای پیامک های ورودی هزینه ذاتی وجود دارد که تمام سامانه های پیامکی برای ارسال و دریافت پیامک متقبل می شوند. بیشترین هزینه هر دو را از شما می گیرند. همکاران اس ام اس این کار را نمی کند و فقط هزینه پیام های که ارسال نموده اید را دریافت می کند. نتیجه گیری با استفاده از HamkaranSMS می توانید به سرعت و به آسانی پاسخگوی اتوماتیک پیامکی تنظیم کنید. منشی پیامکی یا پاسخگوی خودکار به پیامک به مشتریان شما این امکان را می دهد تا کلمه کلیدی را به شماره ای اس ام اس کنند و سیستم به صورت خودکار با پیام کوتاه پاسخ دهد. ابزاری عالی برای ارائه اطلاعات درخواستی به افرادی هستند که پاسخ فوری می خواهند. منبع: پاسخگوی خودکار پیامکی
IBM prüfung C1000-010 Testfragen deutsch
Wenn Sie die IBM-prüfung C1000-010 Testfragen deutsch (deutsche Version gekauft,und englische Version als Geschenk) IBM Operational Decision Manager Standard V8.9.1 Application Development bei www.it-pruefungen.ch vorbreiten, können Sie unsere Website einloggen. Hier gibt Ihnen viele nützliche , die Ihre IBM-Prüfung C1000-010 helfen können.Zum Beispiel IBM C1000-010 IBMMethodentraining ist eine nicht schlechte Wahl für Sie. Solange Sie mit IBM IBM C1000-010 Einzeltrainings regelmäßig und ständig Übungen machen, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass Sie die IBM-Prüfung C1000-010 beim ersten Versuch bestehen. Ansonsten werden wir Ihnen das vollen Geld zurückgeben. Bevor Sie unsere IBM IBM C1000-010 bestellen, können Sie gratise IBM IBM C1000-010 Demo herunterladen und ausprobieren. Die Prüfungsdemo haben zwei Version. Eine ist Gedruckte PDF Version, die Andere ist interaktive Testing Energie. IBM C1000-010 deutsche Prüfungsfragen bei www.it-pruefungen.ch werden von den IT-Profils den aktuellsten IBM Zertifizierung zufolge geforscht und geschrieben. Fast alle Schwerpunkten in Prüfung C1000-010 werden von IBM C1000-010 Prüfungsfragen und C1000-010 Antworten. Solange man mit IBM C1000-010 Testfragen deutsch regelmäßig üben, kann er die Schwerpunkten der Prüfung C1000-010 Zertifizierung beherrschen und die IBM Prüfung erfolgreich bestehen. IBM IBM Certified Application Developer C1000-010 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung C1000-010 Prüfungsnummer:C1000-010 Prüfungsname:IBM Operational Decision Manager Standard V8.9.1 Application Development Version:V19.99 Anzahl:61 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen Mit Hilfe der IBM C1000-010 (deutsche Version gekauft,und englische Version als Geschenk) IBM Operational Decision Manager Standard V8.9.1 Application Development bei www.it-pruefungen.ch Datenbank werden Sie in der Lage sein, in küzeren Zeitspanne die Prüfung abzuschließen. Die Praxis unserer Website C1000-010 Datenbank sind wie die Standards der echten Prüfung, damit Sie nicht überlastet werden, während es im Prüfungsraum überein gegeben.
(April-2021)Braindump2go 350-401 PDF and 350-401 VCE Dumps(Q409-Q433)
QUESTION 409 A customer has 20 stores located throughout a city. Each store has a single Cisco AP managed by a central WLC. The customer wants to gather analytics for users in each store. Which technique supports these requirements? A.angle of arrival B.presence C.hyperlocation D.trilateration Answer: D QUESTION 410 A customer has a pair of Cisco 5520 WLCs set up in an SSO cluster to manage all APs. Guest traffic is anchored to a Cisco 3504 WLC located in a DM2. Which action is needed to ensure that the EolP tunnel remains in an UP state in the event of failover on the SSO cluster? A.Use the mobility MAC when the mobility peer is configured B.Use the same mobility domain on all WLCs C.Enable default gateway reachability check D.Configure back-to-back connectivity on the RP ports Answer: B QUESTION 411 Refer to the exhibit. A network administrator configured RSPAN to troubleshoot an issue between switchl and switch2. The switches are connected using interface GigabitEthernet 1/1. An external packet capture device is connected to swich2 interface GigabitEthernet1/2. Which two commands must be added to complete this configuration? (Choose two) A.Option A B.Option B C.Option C D.Option D Answer: BD QUESTION 412 Refer to the exhibit. Which Python code snippet prints the descriptions of disabled interfaces only? A.Option A B.Option B C.Option C D.Option D Answer: B QUESTION 413 Refer to the exhibit. Which outcome is achieved with this Python code? A.displays the output of the show command in an unformatted way B.displays the output of the show command in a formatted way C.connects to a Cisco device using Telnet and exports the routing table information D.connects to a Cisco device using SSH and exports the routing table information Answer: B QUESTION 414 Which resource is able to be shared among virtual machines deployed on the same physical server? A.disk B.operating system C.VM configuration file D.applications Answer: A QUESTION 415 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer must deny HTTP traffic from host A to host B while allowing all other communication between the hosts. Which command set accomplishes this task? A.Option A B.Option B C.Option C D.Option D Answer: A QUESTION 416 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer must create a script that appends the output of the show process cpu sorted command to a file. Which action completes the configuration? A.action 4.0 syslog command "show process cpu sorted | append flash:high-cpu-file" B.action 4.0 cli command "show process cpu sorted | append flash:high-cpu-file" C.action 4.0 ens-event "show process cpu sorted | append flash:high-cpu-file" D.action 4.0 publish-event "show process cpu sorted | append flash:high-cpu-file" Answer: B QUESTION 417 Refer to the exhibit. Which action completes the configuration to achieve a dynamic continuous mapped NAT for all users? A.Configure a match-host type NAT pool B.Reconfigure the pool to use the 192.168 1 0 address range C.Increase the NAT pool size to support 254 usable addresses D.Configure a one-to-one type NAT pool Answer: C QUESTION 418 Which function is handled by vManage in the Cisco SD-WAN fabric? A.Establishes BFD sessions to test liveliness of links and nodes B.Distributes policies that govern data forwarding C.Performs remote software upgrades for WAN Edge. vSmart and vBond D.Establishes IPsec tunnels with nodes. Answer: B QUESTION 419 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is configuring an EtherChannel between Switch1 and Switch2 and notices the console message on Switch2. Based on the output, which action resolves this issue? A.Configure less member ports on Switch2. B.Configure the same port channel interface number on both switches C.Configure the same EtherChannel protocol on both switches D.Configure more member ports on Switch1. Answer: B QUESTION 420 How do cloud deployments differ from on-prem deployments? A.Cloud deployments require longer implementation times than on-premises deployments B.Cloud deployments are more customizable than on-premises deployments. C.Cloud deployments require less frequent upgrades than on-premises deployments. D.Cloud deployments have lower upfront costs than on-premises deployments. Answer: B QUESTION 421 Refer to the exhibit. Extended access-list 100 is configured on interface GigabitEthernet 0/0 in an inbound direction, but it does not have the expected behavior of allowing only packets to or from 192 168 0.0/16. Which command set properly configures the access list? A.Option A B.Option B C.Option C D.Option D Answer: D QUESTION 422 An engineer is concerned with the deployment of a new application that is sensitive to inter-packet delay variance. Which command configures the router to be the destination of jitter measurements? A.Router(config)# ip sla responder udp-connect 172.29.139.134 5000 B.Router(config)# ip sla responder tcp-connect 172.29.139.134 5000 C.Router(config)# ip sla responder udp-echo 172.29.139.134 5000 D.Router(config)# ip sla responder tcp-echo 172.29.139.134 5000 Answer: C QUESTION 423 What is a characteristic of a WLC that is in master controller mode? A.All new APs that join the WLAN are assigned to the master controller. B.The master controller is responsible for load balancing all connecting clients to other controllers. C.All wireless LAN controllers are managed by the master controller. D.Configuration on the master controller is executed on all wireless LAN controllers. Answer: A QUESTION 424 Refer to the exhibit. The connection between SW1 and SW2 is not operational. Which two actions resolve the issue? (Choose two.) A.configure switchport mode access on SW2 B.configure switchport nonegotiate on SW2 C.configure switchport mode trunk on SW2 D.configure switchport nonegotiate on SW1 E.configure switchport mode dynamic desirable on SW2 Answer: CE QUESTION 425 An engineer must create an EEM applet that sends a syslog message in the event a change happens in the network due to trouble with an OSPF process. Which action should the engineer use? A.action 1 syslog msg "OSPF ROUTING ERROR" B.action 1 syslog send "OSPF ROUTING ERROR" C.action 1 syslog pattern "OSPF ROUTING ERROR" D.action 1syslog write "OSPF ROUTING ERROR" Answer: C QUESTION 426 An engineer runs the sample code, and the terminal returns this output. Which change to the sample code corrects this issue? A.Change the JSON method from load() to loads(). B.Enclose null in the test_json string in double quotes C.Use a single set of double quotes and condense test_json to a single line D.Call the read() method explicitly on the test_json string Answer: D QUESTION 427 In a Cisco DNA Center Plug and Play environment, why would a device be labeled unclaimed? A.The device has not been assigned a workflow. B.The device could not be added to the fabric. C.The device had an error and could not be provisioned. D.The device is from a third-party vendor. Answer: A QUESTION 428 Which of the following statements regarding BFD are correct? (Select 2 choices.) A.BFD is supported by OSPF, EIGRP, BGP, and IS-IS. B.BFD detects link failures in less than one second. C.BFD can bypass a failed peer without relying on a routing protocol. D.BFD creates one session per routing protocol per interface. E.BFD is supported only on physical interfaces. F.BFD consumes more CPU resources than routing protocol timers do. Answer: AB QUESTION 429 An engineer measures the Wi-Fi coverage at a customer site. The RSSI values are recorded as follows: Which two statements does the engineer use to explain these values to the customer? (Choose two) A.The signal strength at location B is 10 dB better than location C. B.Location D has the strongest RF signal strength. C.The signal strength at location C is too weak to support web surfing. D.The RF signal strength at location B is 50% weaker than location A E.The RF signal strength at location C is 10 times stronger than location B Answer: DE QUESTION 430 What is an advantage of using BFD? A.It local link failure at layer 1 and updates routing table B.It detects local link failure at layer 3 and updates routing protocols C.It has sub-second failure detection for layer 1 and layer 3 problems. D.It has sub-second failure detection for layer 1 and layer 2 problems. Answer: C QUESTION 431 Which three resources must the hypervisor make available to the virtual machines? (Choose three) A.memory B.bandwidth C.IP address D.processor E.storage F.secure access Answer: ABE QUESTION 432 What is the function of vBond in a Cisco SDWAN deployment? A.initiating connections with SD-WAN routers automatically B.pushing of configuration toward SD-WAN routers C.onboarding of SDWAN routers into the SD-WAN overlay D.gathering telemetry data from SD-WAN routers Answer: A QUESTION 433 Which three methods does Cisco DNA Center use to discover devices? (Choose three.) A.CDP B.SNMP C.LLDP D.Ping E.NETCONF F.specified range of IP addresses Answer: ACF 2021 Latest Braindump2go 350-401 PDF and 350-401 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1EIsykNTrKvqjDVs9JMySv052qbrCpe8V?usp=sharing
Tìm hiểu mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ giá bao nhiêu
Isoflavone trong mầm đậu nành được mệnh danh như một loại “thần dược” cho sức khỏe và sắc đẹp của nữ giới. Cũng chính vì nhận thấy được những công dụng tuyệt vời của mầm đậu nành mà nhiều chị em đã tìm đến các sản phẩm này để sử dụng. Tuy nhiên, mầm đậu nành có nhiều loại và không phải ai cũng biết mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ và mầm đậu nành organic khác nhau như thế nào? Loại nào tốt cho người dùng hơn? Để giải đáp những thắc mắc này, chúng ta hãy cùng đi tìm hiểu qua bài viết dưới đây của DHC Việt Nam bạn nhé. Bài viết liên quan: Viên uống mầm đậu nành có tác dụng gì Có nên uống mầm đậu nành thường xuyên Mầm đậu nành uống lúc nào tốt nhất Uống vitamin b vào lúc nào tốt nhất 1. Mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ là gì? Mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ và mầm đậu nành organic đều là những sản phẩm được tạo ra từ hạt đậu nành. Mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ được tạo ra từ đậu nành nguyên chất, không chứa chất bảo quản Trong khi mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ được lấy từ 100% mầm đậu nành nguyên chất, không chứa chất bảo quản và giữ nguyên công dụng ban đầu của mầm đậu nành thì mầm đậu nành organic lại là sản phẩm được sản xuất từ những hạt đậu nành hữu cơ. Có nghĩa là so với hạt đậu nành bình thường, hạt đậu nành hữu cơ được tạo ra từ quá trình sản xuất nghiêm ngặt, không sử dụng bất kỳ loại hóa chất nào trong quá trình sinh trưởng, thu hoạch hay chế biến. 2. So sánh mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ và mầm đậu nành organic 2.1. Cách sản xuất Mầm đậu nành organic là sản phẩm được sản xuất từ phương pháp hữu cơ, không sử dụng các giống đậu nành biến đổi gen, không dùng hóa chất nhân tạo và hormone kích thích tăng trưởng trong quá trình nuôi trồng. Sự khác biệt giữa mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ và mầm đậu nành organic Còn mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ là những mầm đậu nành được tạo ra từ những hạt đậu nành thiên nhiên, không có hóa chất hay chất bảo quản. Theo nhiều người, cả hai loại mầm đậu nành này đều có độ an toàn cao và hầu như không gây tác dụng phụ cho người dùng. >> Xem thêm: Viên uống mầm đậu nành tăng vòng 1 2.2. Công dụng mầm đậu nành Mặc dù có quá trình sản xuất khác nhau nhưng cả mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ và mầm đậu nành organic đều có những công dụng tuyệt vời cho chị em phụ nữ. Mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ được biết đến với hàm lượng chất dinh dưỡng cao gấp 5 lần so với hạt đậu nành thông thường. Thành phần isoflavone trong mầm đậu nành organic và mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ đều đóng vai trò cân bằng nội tiết tố, điều hòa kinh nguyệt, cải thiện và tăng cường chức năng sinh lý nữ và thay đổi kích thước vòng 1. Bên cạnh đó, hai loại mầm đậu nành này còn giúp hỗ trợ phòng ngừa các bệnh lý về tim mạch, đái tháo đường, huyết áp… Mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ và mầm đậu nành organic rất tốt cho sức khỏe và sắc đẹp của phụ nữ Khi cơ thể chị em được cân bằng nội tiết tố, làn da sẽ trở nên căng mịn hơn, các vết sạm nám, da khô ráp, nhăn nheo sẽ được cải thiện đáng kể. Mầm đậu nành organic và mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ còn giúp tăng cường sinh lý nữ, giảm “khô hạn”, đẩy lùi các triệu chứng do suy giảm nội tiết tố ở nữ giới (cáu gắt, mất ngủ, suy giảm trí nhớ, bốc hỏa,…) và góp phần duy trì vóc dáng thon gọn, phòng ngừa các bệnh lý về tim mạch hay ung thư vú. 2.3. Đối tượng sử dụng Mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ phù hợp cho những chị em muốn cân bằng nội tiết tố, cải thiện kích thước vòng 1 hay những chị em bị suy giảm estrogen, âm đạo bị khô, da sạm, bắt đầu xuất hiện nám, tàn nhang. Ngoài ra những người tiền mãn kinh hay mãn kinh, người bị thừa cân, mỡ máu cao, người bị bệnh tiểu đường hay kể cả nam giới muốn phát triển cơ bắp, phòng chống các bệnh lý về tuyến tiền liệt cũng đều có thể sử dụng. Cả mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ và organic đều có tác dụng cải thiện vòng 1 Cũng tương tự như mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ, mầm đậu nành organic thường được dùng cho những chị em muốn cân bằng nội tiết tố, phát triển mô ngực, chống chảy xệ và giúp vòng 1 săn chắc, quyến rũ hơn. Đây còn là sản phẩm dành cho những chị em muốn tăng cường sinh lý nữ, làm đẹp da, hạn chế tích mỡ bụng, chống lão hóa và đảm bảo chế độ dinh dưỡng cho những người ăn chay, những người biếng ăn hay gặp phải các bệnh lý về tim mạch. >> Xem ngay: Mầm đậu nành không dùng cho đối tượng nào 3. Mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ có tốt không? Cả mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ và mầm đậu nành organic đều có những công dụng vượt trội cho sức khỏe và sắc đẹp. Tuy nhiên, các sản phẩm từ mầm đậu nành organic có mức giá cao hơn so với mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ. Viên uống mầm đậu nành DHC giàu isoflavone giúp phái nữ duy trì tuổi xuân Viên uống mầm đậu nành DHC Soy Isoflavone Absorption Type được coi là lựa chọn thay thế hoàn hảo cho cả mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ và mầm đậu nành organic. Theo đó, viên uống mầm đậu nành DHC chứa hàm lượng isoflavone vô cùng dồi dào với dạng dễ hấp thụ có tác dụng cân bằng nội tiết tố, khắc phục các triệu chứng tiền mãn kinh, mãn kinh và chăm sóc sắc đẹp, trẻ hóa làn da rất hiệu quả. Mỗi viên uống DHC Soy Isoflavone Absorption Type chứa Isoflavone từ đậu nành, đường lactose lên men, chiết xuất hoa bia, chiết xuất hạt lanh, axit folic, vitamin D3. Chỉ với 350.000 VNĐ, bạn đã có một gói viên uống mầm đậu nành sử dụng trong 20 ngày hoặc một gói 500.000 VNĐ cho gói sử dụng trong 30 ngày. >> Xem thêm: Thực phẩm chức năng Nhật Bản Tổng kết Mầm đậu nành có nhiều loại, trong đó mầm đậu nành nguyên xơ và mầm đậu nành organic được nhiều người đánh giá cao. Nếu băn khoăn không biết nên chọn loại nào, bạn có thể sử dụng viên uống mầm đậu nành DHC để thay thế. Hàm lượng isoflavone cao kết hợp cùng nhiều dưỡng chất có lợi, lành tính cho sức khỏe chắc chắn sẽ khiến bạn hài lòng với hiệu quả mà sản phẩm DHC này mang lại. Thường xuyên theo dõi các bài viết từ DHC Việt Nam để có thêm mẹo chăm sóc sức khỏe và làm đẹp bạn nhé! Nguồn: https://dhcvietnam.com.vn/blogs/meo-lam-dep/so-sanh-mam-dau-nanh-nguyen-xo-va-mam-dau-nanh-organic