sherleycruise1
1+ Views

Pradhan Mantri Skill Development Courses | AISECT

Pradhan Mantri Skill Development Courses aims to provide job-related skill development for the youth to make them the better citizens of India. They train the youth with utmost dedication which helps them to excel in their career.
0 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[October-2021]New Braindump2go CLF-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q25-Q45]
QUESTION 25 A large organization has a single AWS account. What are the advantages of reconfiguring the single account into multiple AWS accounts? (Choose two.) A.It allows for administrative isolation between different workloads. B.Discounts can be applied on a quarterly basis by submitting cases in the AWS Management Console. C.Transitioning objects from Amazon S3 to Amazon S3 Glacier in separate AWS accounts will be less expensive. D.Having multiple accounts reduces the risks associated with malicious activity targeted at a single account. E.Amazon QuickSight offers access to a cost tool that provides application-specific recommendations for environments running in multiple accounts. Answer: AC QUESTION 26 An online retail company recently deployed a production web application. The system administrator needs to block common attack patterns such as SQL injection and cross-site scripting. Which AWS service should the administrator use to address these concerns? A.AWS WAF B.Amazon VPC C.Amazon GuardDuty D.Amazon CloudWatch Answer: A QUESTION 27 What does Amazon CloudFront provide? A.Automatic scaling for all resources to power an application from a single unified interface B.Secure delivery of data, videos, applications, and APIs to users globally with low latency C.Ability to directly manage traffic globally through a variety of routing types, including latency-based routing, geo DNS, geoproximity, and weighted round robin D.Automatic distribution of incoming application traffic across multiple targets, such as Amazon EC2 instances, containers, IP addresses, and AWS Lambda functions Answer: B QUESTION 28 Which phase describes agility as a benefit of building in the AWS Cloud? A.The ability to pay only when computing resources are consumed, based on the volume of resources that are consumed B.The ability to eliminate guessing about infrastructure capacity needs C. The ability to support innovation through a reduction in the time that is required to make IT resources available to developers D. The ability to deploy an application in multiple AWS Regions around the world in minutes Answer: QUESTION 29 A company is undergoing a security audit. The audit includes security validation and compliance validation of the AWS infrastructure and services that the company uses. The auditor needs to locate compliance-related information and must download AWS security and compliance documents. These documents include the System and Organization Control (SOC) reports. Which AWS service or group can provide these documents? A.AWS Abuse team B.AWS Artifact C.AWS Support D.AWS Config Answer: B QUESTION 30 Which AWS Trusted Advisor checks are available to users with AWS Basic Support? (Choose two.) A.Service limits B.High utilization Amazon EC2 instances C.Security groups ?specific ports unrestricted D.Load balancer optimization E.Large number of rules in an EC2 security groups Answer: AC QUESTION 31 A company has a centralized group of users with large file storage requirements that have exceeded the space available on premises. The company wants to extend its file storage capabilities for this group while retaining the performance benefit of sharing content locally. What is the MOST operationally efficient AWS solution for this scenario? A.Create an Amazon S3 bucket for each users. Mount each bucket by using an S3 file system mounting utility. B.Configure and deploy an AWS Storage Gateway file gateway. Connect each user's workstation to the file gateway. C.Move each user's working environment to Amazon WorkSpaces. Set up an Amazon WorkDocs account for each user. D.Deploy an Amazon EC2 instance and attach an Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) Provisioned IOPS volume. Share the EBS volume directly with the users. Answer: B QUESTION 32 Which network security features are supported by Amazon VPC? (Choose two.) A.Network ACLs B.Internet gateways C.VPC peering D.Security groups E.Firewall rules Answer: AD QUESTION 33 A company wants to build a new architecture with AWS services. The company needs to compare service costs at various scales. Which AWS service, tool, or feature should the company use to meet this requirement? A.AWS Compute Optimizer B.AWS Pricing Calculator C.AWS Trusted Advisor D.Cost Explorer rightsizing recommendations Answer: B QUESTION 34 An Elastic Load Balancer allows the distribution of web traffic across multiple: A.AWS Regions. B.Availability Zones. C.Dedicated Hosts. D.Amazon S3 buckets. Answer: B QUESTION 35 Which characteristic of the AWS Cloud helps users eliminate underutilized CPU capacity? A.Agility B.Elasticity C.Reliability D.Durability Answer: B QUESTION 36 Which AWS services make use of global edge locations? (Choose two.) A.AWS Fargate B.Amazon CloudFront C.AWS Global Accelerator D.AWS Wavelength E.Amazon VPC Answer: BC QUESTION 37 Which of the following are economic benefits of using AWS Cloud? (Choose two.) A.Consumption-based pricing B.Perpetual licenses C.Economies of scale D.AWS Enterprise Support at no additional cost E.Bring-your-own-hardware model Answer: AC QUESTION 38 A company is using Amazon EC2 Auto Scaling to scale its Amazon EC2 instances. Which benefit of the AWS Cloud does this example illustrate? A.High availability B.Elasticity C.Reliability D.Global reach Answer: B QUESTION 39 A company is running and managing its own Docker environment on Amazon EC2 instances. The company wants to alternate to help manage cluster size, scheduling, and environment maintenance. Which AWS service meets these requirements? A.AWS Lambda B.Amazon RDS C.AWS Fargate D.Amazon Athena Answer: C QUESTION 40 A company hosts an application on an Amazon EC2 instance. The EC2 instance needs to access several AWS resources, including Amazon S3 and Amazon DynamoDB. What is the MOST operationally efficient solution to delegate permissions? A.Create an IAM role with the required permissions. Attach the role to the EC2 instance. B.Create an IAM user and use its access key and secret access key in the application. C.Create an IAM user and use its access key and secret access key to create a CLI profile in the EC2 instance D.Create an IAM role with the required permissions. Attach the role to the administrative IAM user. Answer: A QUESTION 41 Who is responsible for managing IAM user access and secret keys according to the AWS shared responsibility model? A.IAM access and secret keys are static, so there is no need to rotate them. B.The customer is responsible for rotating keys. C.AWS will rotate the keys whenever required. D.The AWS Support team will rotate keys when requested by the customer. Answer: B QUESTION 42 A company is running a Microsoft SQL Server instance on premises and is migrating its application to AWS. The company lacks the resources need to refactor the application, but management wants to reduce operational overhead as part of the migration. Which database service would MOST effectively support these requirements? A.Amazon DynamoDB B.Amazon Redshift C.Microsoft SQL Server on Amazon EC2 D.Amazon RDS for SQL Server Answer: D QUESTION 43 A company wants to increase its ability to recover its infrastructure in the case of a natural disaster. Which pillar of the AWS Well-Architected Framework does this ability represent? A.Cost optimization B.Performance efficiency C.Reliability D.Security Answer: C QUESTION 44 Which AWS service provides the capability to view end-to-end performance metrics and troubleshoot distributed applications? A.AWS Cloud9 B.AWS CodeStar C.AWS Cloud Map D.AWS X-Ray Answer: D QUESTION 45 Which tasks require use of the AWS account root user? (Choose two.) A.Changing an AWS Support plan B.Modifying an Amazon EC2 instance type C.Grouping resources in AWS Systems Manager D.Running applications in Amazon Elastic Kubernetes Service (Amazon EKS) E.Closing an AWS account Answer: AE 2021 Latest Braindump2go CLF-C01 PDF and CLF-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1krJU57a_UPVWcWZmf7UYjIepWf04kaJg?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q122-Q132]
QUESTION 122 A company has a marketing department and a finance department. The departments are storing data in Amazon S3 in their own AWS accounts in AWS Organizations. Both departments use AWS Lake Formation to catalog and secure their data. The departments have some databases and tables that share common names. The marketing department needs to securely access some tables from the finance department. Which two steps are required for this process? (Choose two.) A.The finance department grants Lake Formation permissions for the tables to the external account for the marketing department. B.The finance department creates cross-account IAM permissions to the table for the marketing department role. C.The marketing department creates an IAM role that has permissions to the Lake Formation tables. Answer: AB QUESTION 123 A human resources company maintains a 10-node Amazon Redshift cluster to run analytics queries on the company's data. The Amazon Redshift cluster contains a product table and a transactions table, and both tables have a product_sku column. The tables are over 100 GB in size. The majority of queries run on both tables. Which distribution style should the company use for the two tables to achieve optimal query performance? A.An EVEN distribution style for both tables B.A KEY distribution style for both tables C.An ALL distribution style for the product table and an EVEN distribution style for the transactions table D.An EVEN distribution style for the product table and an KEY distribution style for the transactions table Answer: B QUESTION 124 A company receives data from its vendor in JSON format with a timestamp in the file name. The vendor uploads the data to an Amazon S3 bucket, and the data is registered into the company's data lake for analysis and reporting. The company has configured an S3 Lifecycle policy to archive all files to S3 Glacier after 5 days. The company wants to ensure that its AWS Glue crawler catalogs data only from S3 Standard storage and ignores the archived files. A data analytics specialist must implement a solution to achieve this goal without changing the current S3 bucket configuration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use the exclude patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Glacier files for the crawler to exclude. B.Schedule an automation job that uses AWS Lambda to move files from the original S3 bucket to a new S3 bucket for S3 Glacier storage. C.Use the excludeStorageClasses property in the AWS Glue Data Catalog table to exclude files on S3 Glacier storage. D.Use the include patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Standard files for the crawler to include. Answer: A QUESTION 125 A company analyzes historical data and needs to query data that is stored in Amazon S3. New data is generated daily as .csv files that are stored in Amazon S3. The company's analysts are using Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries against a recent subset of the overall data. The amount of data that is ingested into Amazon S3 has increased substantially over time, and the query latency also has increased. Which solutions could the company implement to improve query performance? (Choose two.) A.Use MySQL Workbench on an Amazon EC2 instance, and connect to Athena by using a JDBC or ODBC connector. Run the query from MySQL Workbench instead of Athena directly. B.Use Athena to extract the data and store it in Apache Parquet format on a daily basis. Query the extracted data. C.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to convert the data files to Apache Parquet and to partition the converted files. Create a periodic AWS Glue crawler to automatically crawl the partitioned data on a daily basis. D.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .gzip format. Query the compressed data. E.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .lzo format. Query the compressed data. Answer: BC QUESTION 126 A company is sending historical datasets to Amazon S3 for storage. A data engineer at the company wants to make these datasets available for analysis using Amazon Athena. The engineer also wants to encrypt the Athena query results in an S3 results location by using AWS solutions for encryption. The requirements for encrypting the query results are as follows: - Use custom keys for encryption of the primary dataset query results. - Use generic encryption for all other query results. - Provide an audit trail for the primary dataset queries that shows when the keys were used and by whom. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the primary dataset. Use SSE-S3 for the other datasets. B.Use server-side encryption with customer-provided encryption keys (SSE-C) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. C.Use server-side encryption with AWS KMS managed customer master keys (SSE-KMS CMKs) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. D.Use client-side encryption with AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed keys for the primary dataset. Use S3 client-side encryption with client-side keys for the other datasets. Answer: A QUESTION 127 A large telecommunications company is planning to set up a data catalog and metadata management for multiple data sources running on AWS. The catalog will be used to maintain the metadata of all the objects stored in the data stores. The data stores are composed of structured sources like Amazon RDS and Amazon Redshift, and semistructured sources like JSON and XML files stored in Amazon S3. The catalog must be updated on a regular basis, be able to detect the changes to object metadata, and require the least possible administration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Aurora as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the data catalog in Aurora. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. B.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Use AWS Glue crawlers to connect to multiple data stores and update the Data Catalog with metadata changes. Schedule the crawlers periodically to update the metadata catalog. C.Use Amazon DynamoDB as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the DynamoDB catalog. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. D.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Extract the schema for RDS and Amazon Redshift sources and build the Data Catalog. Use AWS crawlers for data stored in Amazon S3 to infer the schema and automatically update the Data Catalog. Answer: D QUESTION 128 An ecommerce company is migrating its business intelligence environment from on premises to the AWS Cloud. The company will use Amazon Redshift in a public subnet and Amazon QuickSight. The tables already are loaded into Amazon Redshift and can be accessed by a SQL tool. The company starts QuickSight for the first time. During the creation of the data source, a data analytics specialist enters all the information and tries to validate the connection. An error with the following message occurs: "Creating a connection to your data source timed out." How should the data analytics specialist resolve this error? A.Grant the SELECT permission on Amazon Redshift tables. B.Add the QuickSight IP address range into the Amazon Redshift security group. C.Create an IAM role for QuickSight to access Amazon Redshift. D.Use a QuickSight admin user for creating the dataset. Answer: A QUESTION 129 A power utility company is deploying thousands of smart meters to obtain real-time updates about power consumption. The company is using Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to collect the data streams from smart meters. The consumer application uses the Kinesis Client Library (KCL) to retrieve the stream data. The company has only one consumer application. The company observes an average of 1 second of latency from the moment that a record is written to the stream until the record is read by a consumer application. The company must reduce this latency to 500 milliseconds. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use enhanced fan-out in Kinesis Data Streams. B.Increase the number of shards for the Kinesis data stream. C.Reduce the propagation delay by overriding the KCL default settings. D.Develop consumers by using Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose. Answer: C QUESTION 130 A company needs to collect streaming data from several sources and store the data in the AWS Cloud. The dataset is heavily structured, but analysts need to perform several complex SQL queries and need consistent performance. Some of the data is queried more frequently than the rest. The company wants a solution that meets its performance requirements in a cost-effective manner. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Use Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries over the ingested data. B.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. D.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Load frequently queried data to Amazon Redshift using the COPY command. Use Amazon Redshift Spectrum for less frequently queried data. Answer: B QUESTION 131 A manufacturing company uses Amazon Connect to manage its contact center and Salesforce to manage its customer relationship management (CRM) data. The data engineering team must build a pipeline to ingest data from the contact center and CRM system into a data lake that is built on Amazon S3. What is the MOST efficient way to collect data in the data lake with the LEAST operational overhead? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. B.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Salesforce data. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. D.Use Amazon AppFlow to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Salesforce data. Answer: B QUESTION 132 A manufacturing company wants to create an operational analytics dashboard to visualize metrics from equipment in near-real time. The company uses Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to stream the data to other applications. The dashboard must automatically refresh every 5 seconds. A data analytics specialist must design a solution that requires the least possible implementation effort. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. B.Use Apache Spark Streaming on Amazon EMR to read the data in near-real time. Develop a custom application for the dashboard by using D3.js. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to push the data into an Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) cluster. Visualize the data by using a Kibana dashboard. D.Use AWS Glue streaming ETL to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and DAS-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1WbSRm3ZlrRzjwyqX7auaqgEhLLzmD-2w?usp=sharing
Bạn tìm được gì ở dol.vn?
dol.vn ra đời với hy vọng trở thành bạn đồng hành cùng người Việt trên hành trình học Tiếng Anh. Chúng tôi cung cấp cho các bạn 1 phương pháp học tiếng Anh mới, Tư duy hơn, hiệu quả hơn. Hệ thống IELTS Online Test chuẩn Chuyên mục IELTS Online Test của dol.vn được thiết kế giao diện như thi máy thực tế nhưng tương tác và trải nghiệm tốt hơn. Đề bài được tổng hợp từ những đầu sách của các nhà xuất bản uy tín như Cambridge, Oxford, Macmilan,... Hệ phương pháp học Tiếng Anh Tư duy - Linearthinking Linearthinking - Hệ phương pháp học Tiếng Anh Tư duy dành cho người Việt do anh Lê Đình Lực - Founder của dol.vn sáng tạo ra. Đây là phần nội dung độc quyền chỉ xuất hiện trên các nền tảng của DOL IELTS Đình Lực trong đó có dol.vn. Linearthinking không chỉ giúp các bạn nhanh chóng đạt điểm IELTS cao mà còn có thể áp dụng được trong môi trường học thuật, giao tiếp chuyên nghiệp cũng như khả năng tư duy Logic. Hệ thống luyện tập theo kỹ năng Không chỉ có Online Test, mỗi kỹ năng trong bài thi IELTS dol.vn đều cung cấp 1 nền tảng luyện tập giúp người dùng có thể luyện tập và vận dụng hiệu quả hơn chứ không chỉ là đọc bài viết và học lý thuyết suông. Tại IELTS Reading Practice dol.vn và IELTS Listening Practice dol.vn, DOL luôn cập nhật những bài test mới nhất, nổi bật nhất, giúp bạn đọc có được nguồn luyện tập đa dạng, phong phú và ôn tập để bắt kịp xu thế ra đề của bài thi IELTS. Hệ thống luyện tập nghe chép chính tả Nghe chép chính tả là 1 phương pháp rất hiệu quả để cải thiện kỹ năng nghe và dol.vn vinh dự là đơn vị đầu tiên xây dựng thành công công cụ hỗ trợ nghe chép chính tả trực tuyến. Với giao diện thân thiện, nội dung được lấy từ chính các đề thi IELTS. Hệ thống nghe chép chính tả của dol.vn chính là mảnh ghép hoàn hảo cùng với Linearthinking giúp nâng tầm khả năng nghe Tiếng Anh của bạn.
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q214-Q223]
QUESTION 214 You have an Azure DevOps organization that contains a project named Project1. You need to create a published wiki in Project1. What should you do first? A.Modify the Storage settings of Project1. B.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps pipeline. C.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps repository. D.Modify the Team configuration settings of Project1. Answer: C QUESTION 215 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Service hooks settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 216 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. Solution: From Azure Monitor, configure the autoscale settings. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 217 You have an Azure solution that contains a build pipeline in Azure Pipelines. You experience intermittent delays before the build pipeline starts. You need to reduce the time it takes to start the build pipeline. What should you do? A.Split the build pipeline into multiple stages. B.Purchase an additional parallel job. C.Create a new agent pool. D.Enable self-hosted build agents. Answer: C QUESTION 218 You are evaluating the use of code review assignments in GitHub. Which two requirements can be met by using code review assignments' Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on a list of available personnel B.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who has the most completed review requests. C.Ensure that each team member reviews an equal number of pull requests during any 30-day period. D.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who received the least recent review requests. Answer: AC QUESTION 219 You haw an Azure subscription that contains multiple Azure services. You need to send an SMS alert when scheduled maintenance is planned for the Azure services. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create an Azure Service Health alert. B.Enable Azure Security Center. C.Create and configure an action group D.Create and configure an Azure Monitor alert rule Answer: AD QUESTION 220 You have a project m Azure DevOps that has a release pipeline. You need to integrate work item tracking and an Agile project management system to meet the following requirements: - Ensure that developers can track whether their commits are deployed to production. - Report the deployment status. - Minimize integration effort. Which system should you use? A.Trello B.Jira C.Basecamp D.Asana Answer: B QUESTION 221 You have several Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) accounts. You need to ensure that users use multi-factor authentication (MFA) to access Azure apps from untrusted networks. What should you configure in Azure AD? A.access reviews B.managed identities C.entitlement management D.conditional access Answer: D QUESTION 222 You configure Azure Application Insights and the shared service plan tier for a web app. You enable Smart Detection. You confirm that standard metrics are visible in the logs, but when you test a failure, you do not receive a Smart Detection notification What prevents the Smart Detection notification from being sent? A.You must restart the web app before Smart Detection is enabled. B.Smart Detection uses the first 24 hours to establish the normal behavior of the web app. C.You must enable the Snapshot Debugger for the web app. D.The web app is configured to use the shared service plan tier. Answer: B QUESTION 223 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Notifications settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and AZ-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kLhX5N_Pt_noAKZD50xUpnSEA5Tt62TZ?usp=sharing
Giới thiệu về Trung tâm viết thuê luận văn 2S
Dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn đã và đang trở nên phổ biến tại nhiều quốc gia trên thế giới trong đó có Việt Nam. Sở dĩ loại hình dịch vụ này phát triển như vậy là nhằm đáp ứng nhu cầu của mọi người, khi mà việc học trở nên áp lực hơn và cuộc sống cũng bận rộn hơn. Mọi người không thể dành toàn bộ thời gian của mình cho việc hoàn thành bài luận mà ngoài ra họ còn phải phân bổ quỹ thời gian cho các hoạt động khác như công việc, gia đình, các mối quan hệ xã hội... Việc mà bạn cần làm lúc này là tìm một đơn vị viết thuê luận văn uy tín để gửi gắm bài luận của mình. Và nếu bạn chưa tìm được hãy tham khảo dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn tại Luận Văn 2S. Tại sao ư? Hãy cùng tìm hiểu về chúng tôi để tìm ra câu giải đáp nhé! Về Luận Văn 2S Luận Văn 2S thành lập từ năm 2009 – với hơn 10 năm kinh nghiệm trong lĩnh vực hỗ trợ tư vấn và viết thuê luận văn, đơn vị Luận văn 2S đã hợp tác với các Giảng viên tại các trường đại học hàng đầu. Luận Văn 2S tự hào là một trong các đơn vị tiên phong trong lĩnh vực tư vấn – hỗ trợ viết luận văn, luận án uy tín nhất. Dịch vụ Luận Văn 2S cung cấp Cho đến hiện nay, chúng tôi đã và đang không ngừng nỗ lực để phục vụ tốt nhất nhu cầu của khách hàng. So với một loại hình dịch vụ duy nhất là dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn thạc sĩ ở thời điểm thành lập, cho đến hiện nay, chúng tôi đã da dạng hóa các dịch vụ của mình để đáp ứng mọi nhu cầu và giải quyết tối đa các vấn đề mà bạn có thể gặp phải trong quá trình viết luận văn. Cụ thể, chúng tôi cung cấp các dịch vụ trọn gói: - Dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn tốt nghiệp đại học - Dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn thạc sĩ, luận án tiến sĩ - Dịch vụ viế thuê tiểu luận - Dịch vụ viết thuê báo cáo thực tập - Dịch vụ viết thuê sáng kiến kinh nghiệm - Dịch vụ viết thuê tiểu luận tình huống Ngoài ra, Luận Văn 2S cũng cung cấp các dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn từng phần như: - Dịch vụ phân tích định lượng, xử lý số liệu - Dịch vụ check & chỉnh sửa đạo văn - Dịch vụ thiết kế Slide Powerpoint Liên hệ với Luận Văn 2S Luận Văn 2S hiện đang cung cấp dịch vụ hỗ trợ & viết thuê luận văn, tiểu luận trọn gói và từng phần tại 63 tỉnh thành trên toàn quốc, nếu có nhu cầu sử dụng dịch vụ hay các vấn đề khác, hãy liên hệ với chúng tôi qua các hình thức: Website: https://luanvan2s.com Hotline: 0976 632 554 Email: 2sluanvan@gmail.com Địa chỉ: Tòa nhà Hải Hà - 217 Đường Nguyễn Văn Thủ, Đa Kao, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh
DOL's Online Test Books
Là một chiến binh IELTS, bạn đã có đủ bộ "vũ khí" lợi hại của DOL chưa? Hãy cùng dol.vn điểm qua và sử dụng chúng hoàn toàn miễn phí ngay nào! Bộ sách Cambridge Gồm các bài IELTS Online Test được lấy từ bộ sách IELTS Cambridge 9 đến 16. Các đề thi trong bộ sách IELTS Cambridge tại IELTS Online Test dol.vn là tuyển tập tài liệu luyện thi IELTS do chính Cambridge Examination Publishing biên soạn và phát hành để giúp các bạn chuẩn bị một cách tốt nhất. Cho đến thời điểm hiện tại, bộ sách này có bao gồm 16 quyển Cambridge IELTS. Về chất lượng cũng như nội dung, đây là bộ tài liệu quá quen thuộc cho các bạn học IELTS ở mọi cấp độ. Đề thi IELTS Online Test Cambridge IELTS 16 - Download PDF Câu hỏi, Transcript và Đáp án | IELTS Online Test @ dol.vn - Học Tiếng Anh Free - Chất lượng Premium Hãy click vào từng link để tải miễn phí từng bộ sách: Cambridge IELTS 16, Cambridge IELTS 15, Cambridge IELTS 14, Cambridge IELTS 13, Cambridge IELTS 12, Cambridge IELTS 11, Cambridge IELTS 10, Cambridge IELTS 9 Bộ sách Practice Test Plus Gồm các bài IELTS Online test cho các đề thi trong bộ sách IELTS Practice Test Plus. Đây  được xem là bộ tài liệu không quá mới bởi nó được xuất bản từ năm 2005, được viết bởi Vanessa Jakeman và Clare McDowell.  Đề thi IELTS Online Test Practice Test Plus 1 - Download PDF Câu hỏi, Transcript và Đáp án | IELTS Online Test @ dol.vn - Học Tiếng Anh Free - Chất lượng Premium Hãy click vào từng link để tải miễn phí từng bộ sách: Practice Test Plus 1, Practice Test Plus 2, Practice Test Plus 3 Bộ sách Actual Test Mỗi một cuốn IELTS Recent Actual Test bao gồm 6 bài test được chọn lọc từ năm 2009 đến năm 2013, tất cả đều là đề thi IELTS reading thật. Ngoài ra, Volume 4, 5 và 6 sẽ tổng hợp lại cho các bạn những đề thi còn mới và sát thật hơn nữa mà bạn có thể sử dụng nhé. Đề thi IELTS Online Test Actual Test 1 - Download PDF Câu hỏi, Transcript và Đáp án | IELTS Online Test @ dol.vn - Học Tiếng Anh Free - Chất lượng Premium Hãy click vào từng link để tải miễn phí từng bộ sách: Actual Test 1, Actual Test 2, Actual Test 3, Actual Test 4, Actual Test 5, Actual Test 6 Bộ sách Official Guide & Trainer Gồm các bài IELTS Online Test cho các đề thi trong bộ sách The Official Cambridge Guide To IELTS. Đây là bộ sách dành cho các bạn học sinh IELTS ở mọi level. Vừa có thể làm tài liệu tự học vừa có thể là giáo trình hay trong các lớp dạy IELTS, đây là cuốn sách rất đa năng và cực kỳ hiệu quả nếu bạn chịu bỏ nhiều thời gian và công sức vào. Đề thi IELTS Online Test Official Cambridge Guide To IELTS - Download PDF Câu hỏi, Transcript và Đáp án | IELTS Online Test @ dol.vn - Học Tiếng Anh Free - Chất lượng Premium Đề thi IELTS Online Test IELTS Trainer - Download PDF Câu hỏi, Transcript và Đáp án | IELTS Online Test @ dol.vn - Học Tiếng Anh Free - Chất lượng Premium