Cards you may also be interested in
(April-2021)Braindump2go 300-435 PDF and 300-435 VCE Dumps(Q98-Q114)
QUESTION 98 What is a benefit of developing an application in a Python virtual environment? A.The application operates in multiple target systems simultaneously. B.The application supports concurrency or multithreading. C.The application operates across systems that have different operating systems. D.The development environment is isolated from Python projects that already exist. Answer: B QUESTION 99 Refer to the exhibit. Which device type is functioning in a degraded state? A.access point B.distribution switch C.access switch D.wireless LAN controller Answer: C QUESTION 100 When working with MV Sense APIs, which type of protocol is MQTT based upon? A.publish-subscribe messaging protocol B.simple mail transport protocol C.heavyweight messaging protocol D.computer vision protocol Answer: A QUESTION 101 Refer to the exhibit. What is a characteristic of the tree? A.three optional metrics B.two leaf-lists C.ten leaf-lists D.three containers Answer: A QUESTION 102 Refer to the exhibit. A RESTCONF GET request is sent to a Cisco IOS XE device. The base URL of the request and the response in XML format are shown in the exhibit. What are the two YANG data nodes and modules referenced in the response? (Choose two.) A.description is a key field defined in the interface list B.The ethernetCsmacd type is imported from the iana-if-type module C.address is a container defined in the ietf-interfaces module D.ipv4 is a container defined in the ietf-ip module E.interface has the YANG data node type of container Answer: AB QUESTION 103 Refer to the exhibit. Which interface is included in the payload resulting from the script? A.ethernet 1 B.ethernet 100 C.ethernet 1/1 D.ethernet 0 Answer: D QUESTION 104 Refer to the exhibit. Interfaces named Loopback0, Loopback1, and Loopback2 must be created and enabled on a Cisco IOS XE target device in the lab group. Which loop must be added to the end of the Ansible "create int" task? A.with_items: "{{intlist}}" B.with_parent: "{{intlist}}" C.with_list: "{{intlist}}" D.with_groups: "{{intlist}}" Answer: C QUESTION 105 Refer to the exhibit. A Python script is used to configure a Cisco IOS XE router. The Loopback2 interface currently has a description of Management2 and an IP address/netmask of 10.222.34.22/32. What is the result of executing the script? A.The interface description remains the same. B.The router rejects all commands and the configuration remains the same. C.The interface is removed from the configuration. D.The interface description is removed from the configuration. Answer: A QUESTION 106 Refer to the exhibit. NTP server 10.1.1.20 must be configured on the target Cisco IOS XE device without using authentication and logging. Which state should be added on a new line at the end of the Ansible task? A.state: true B.state: started C.state: present D.state: installed Answer: C QUESTION 107 Refer to the exhibit. The configuration commands are entered in CLI config mode to configure a static telemetry subscription on a Cisco IOS XE device. The commands are accepted by the device, but the consumer receives no telemetry data. Which change must be made to ensure that the consumer receives the telemetry data? A.The IP address of the receiver must be set. B.The stream type must be set to YANG. C.The update policy period must be shortened. D.The sender IP address must be set. Answer: B QUESTION 109 What is an advantage of software-defined networks as compared to traditional networks? A.They simplify operations by creating a concrete copy of the network. B.They reduce complexity by coupling the control and the data plane. C.They enable older hardware to be repurposed without an investment in new infrastructure. D.They deliver a distributed management architecture that provides better resilience to errors. Answer: D QUESTION 110 What does Cisco DNA Center use to manage third-party devices? A.command runners B.multivendor SDK C.templates D.device packages Answer: D QUESTION 111 Refer to the exhibit. After executing the call, an engineer obtains the result of the Command Runner execution. The three commands show as blocklisted in the downloaded file. What is the cause of the error? A.The API user in Cisco DNA does not have write privileges on the devices. B.The engineer attempting to access the devices in Cisco DNA Center does not have privilege 15. C.The format of the JSON body must follow the CLI format. D.Command Runner supports only the show command and the read-only command. Answer: D QUESTION 112 Refer to the exhibit. Cisco SD-WAN deployment must be fixed using vManage APIs. A call to vEdge Hardware Health API returns the data in the exhibit (only a portion is shown). If the JSON shown in the exhibit is converted to a Python dictionary named "d", how is the "status" property referenced? A.d[`data'][`statusList'][`status'] B.nbvnbvvnbhg C.d{`data'}[0]{`statusList'}[0]{`status'} D.d[data][0][statusList][0][status] Answer: C QUESTION 113 What is a capability of Cisco SD-WAN vManage Certificate Management API? A.deletes existing installed certificates B.distributes the root certificate to client devices C.generates SSL certificates D.creates certificate signing requests Answer: D QUESTION 114 Refer to the exhibit. A template is provided to a junior developer to automate the creation of a network on the Meraki dashboard. The new network needs to have the id 123456789 and support only wired network connections. What type needs to be added to the API? A.switch B.wireless C.appliance D.systemsManager Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-435 PDF and 300-435 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aZd2kZQpLrc_X9Zy57wn5fhkgF2IMSG5?usp=sharing
Delivery ou Take Away. Qual a melhor opção para o seu restaurante?
https://www.ciinformatica.com.br/delivery-ou-take-away/ Com as medidas mais restritivas da pandemia, os restaurantes precisaram se adaptar para trabalhar nas modalidades delivery ou take away. Muitos já trabalhavam assim, mas outros tiveram que se reinventar para sobreviver. Antes de tudo, vamos entender as vantagens e diferenças entre essas duas modalidades O termo take away, ainda pouco conhecido por aqui, nada mais é do que as opções “para viagem”, “buscar no local” ou “para levar”. Nessa alternativa, o cliente retira o pedido no balcão do restaurante e leva para consumir em outro local. A vantagem do take away para os clientes é o menor tempo de espera, menos contato com outras pessoas, e isenção da taxa de entrega (o que pode não compensar pelo custo e tempo de locomoção até o restaurante). Já para os estabelecimentos, há uma economia de custos com equipes de entregas, redução de filas e menor contato entre funcionários e clientes. Por outro lado, quem opta pelo delivery, busca conveniência, segurança e conforto, uma vez que o pedido é enviado até o local definido pelo consumidor. Tanto o delivery, quanto o take away, se caracterizam pelo fato do consumo não ocorrer no local de produção, como os salões dos restaurantes. Além disso, as duas modalidades permitem pedidos via Whatsapp, telefone, redes sociais, site, market places e aplicativos próprios, ampliando a atuação, divulgação e canais de vendas do restaurante. Quando o restaurante opta por aplicativos de pedidos online, uma grande vantagem é o recurso de pagamento online, que gera mais segurança para o entregador e cliente. O Vina, app de delivery do ControleNaMão, oferece a modalidade de pagamento online! Além disso, um aplicativo próprio é menos custoso do que grandes plataformas de market place, o que pode representar uma economia significativa em grandes volumes de pedidos dentro do mês. Resumindo... delivery ou take away? Mesmo após a pandemia, estes modelos de compra ainda serão utilizados por boa parte dos consumidores. Ambos oferecem vantagens para quem compra e para quem vende! Se for possível para o seu negócio, ofereça ambas as opções! As chances de vendas são ampliadas desta forma. Caso precise optar por um dos modelos de venda, analise com seus clientes qual a forma mais benéfica e invista na qualidade dos seus produtos e do seu atendimento!
Pain Points that can be fixed to enhance Automation in Clinical Data Management (CDM).
Standardization of data Data should be standardized before automated sharing. It will lead to a faster collection of trial evidence and better analysis, enhanced transparency, faster start-up times, increasing the predictability of data and processes, and easier reuse of case reports across different studies. . Take the Best Training in Clinical Research. Interoperability of EHRs for automation Although the use of EHRs has not been optimal, they have yielded great benefits at low costs and less time and presented significant possibilities for research. The collection, organization, exchange, and automation of data depends on the effective use of electronic health records (EHRs). However, EHRs have a history of poor interoperability and insufficient quality control and security of data. The way data is stored in these records often varies across institutions and organizations. Sharing the data becomes a struggle since there is no standard format for EHRs. . Take Clinical Research Course from the Best. Improvement in AI and automation Artificial intelligence (AI) has great potential to identify eligible patients for clinical trials. However, the reality is quite different from expectations. The major problem has been the development of sophisticated algorithms. Other barriers include the unstructured format of data and how to integrate that data into the clinical workflow of stakeholders. Clinical trial stakeholders can indefinitely benefit from a data exchange network, particularly one established between clinical trial sites and sponsors. The network would collect and analyze data before sharing it with relevant stakeholders, improving overall quality. Sponsors shall be able to share important information with sites, including draft budgets and protocol documents. At the same time, sites shall be able to update sponsors in real-time on impending matters, such as patient registrations. This would ensure an unhindered flow of information through integrated systems. However, sites should remember that not all information can flow freely and should be careful while sharing protocol-specified data with sponsors. EHRs have protected health information (PHI) and non-protocol-specific data, which would put patients’ confidential data at risk if shared.
Top 05 Best Telescopes For Kids In Love With Astronomy
Exploring the sky with a telescope can be a rich, fun, and fascinating experience for children of all ages. With a wide variety of telescopes for beginners, it can be difficult to choose the right one to bring the moon, stars, and planets closer together. Do not panic! Here's a list of our picks and items to consider when buying a kids telescope. What to look for in the best telescope for kids: • Aperture is the most important function of the telescope. The size of the aperture determines how much light the telescope receives and how much light it receives the wider the aperture, the brighter and clearer the image. However, the wider the aperture, the wider The Best Telescope for Teenager, so you need to balance it. • Which type of telescope: glass, reflector or composite - we'll take a closer look at the different strengths and weaknesses of the different telescope styles below, but here's a shorter version. Reflective telescopes can only see the sky, while reflectors and compound telescopes can see the earth and sky at night. Reflective visors usually take up less space and are a little more powerful for children if they are only interested in astronomical activities, but they also require maintenance. Refractory telescopes tend to be long and thin, but they are perfect for kids who simply don't want to use the telescope to observe planets and stars and have probably never thought about turning it off. The compound telescope has two mirrors, which are more powerful but provide a darker image than the other two styles. They are great for astrophotography. • Magnification is determined by the telescope eyepiece. Significant increases are important, but the cost depends on the openness. Tall eyepieces are not very effective with telescopes with small apertures. Many telescopes have multiple eyepieces for viewing with increasingly lower magnifications. • Many telescopes include accessories such as tripods. Bring astronomy software home and reduce your initial investment. All these aspects must be considered when choosing a telescope for children. However, there are a few things to keep in mind. • Children's telescopes should be easy and simple to use. Super complex telescopes are no longer fun. • Compact size is important. Younger children don't like to use large telescopes. • Maintenance of the child's telescope is required. Many small and fragile parts can easily be lost or damaged. Unfortunately, there are many telescopes that are perfect for young astronomers. 01. Celestron 21035 70mm Travel Scope: The Celestron 21035 70mm Travel Scope is The Best Telescope for Teenager who wants to experience astronomy. It is very reasonably priced and completely portable, but offers 20x impedance for high quality images of the moon and planetary observations Celestron includes a database of 10,000 objects, printed skymap and astronomical software with improved images for tripods and cases for telescopes and accessories. Type: Refractor Opening: 70 mm. Suitable application: portability, accessories, cost performance 02. Celestron SkyMaster Giant 15×70 Binoculars: You don't need a telescope. The Celestron Skymaster Giant 15x70 binoculars should be considered as a replacement for the telescope. Many people soon turn to the telescope through the asterisk. Using nice binoculars offers real benefits, especially for children. Sky Master Bionics is specially designed to display the sky and provide better openings than binoculars. Movement, movement and contact with lunar objects can be detected quickly and easily. In fact, many astronomers agree that this is the best tool for many aspects of celestial vision. Type: Binoculars (find binoculars for more kids) Opening: 70 mm. Best Use: Simplicity, portability, a rare alternative to binoculars 03. Meade Instruments Infinity 60 AZ Refractor Telescope: The Mead Instruments 209002 Infinity 60Z Refraction Telescope has two IP addresses and offers high performance for displaying objects on Earth and in space. This old telescope has a high mountain and a slow control rod to observe the moving celestial bodies in the night sky. The Auto star Suite includes an Astronomy DVD. Type: Refractor Opening: 60 mm Best for: Admission, Low Cost 04. Celestron AstroMaster 70AZ Refractor Telescope: The telescopic reflex Celestron 21061 AstroMaster 70AZ è is an ultrasonic file with a large telescopic entry-level model and is handy. Questor telescope fornix imagine nitride e luminesce Della Luna e di planet and include supporting stabilization and software per planet. Type: Refractor Aperture: 70 mm Best for: facial installation, portable media 05. Gskyer 600x90mm AZ Astronomical Refractor Telescope: If your child wants to get a closer look at the moon, planets and distant animals, the Gskyer 600 x 90 mm AZ astronomical Reflecting Telescope will satisfy your curiosity. The full anti-reflective coating on the high-transmittance windshield protects your baby's eyes and displays interesting photos clearly. The 3x Barlow lens improves the performance of three interchangeable IP addresses. The basic equipment makes it easy to focus on binoculars without the need for additional equipment. The aluminum triple can be set for different display positions from 31.5 "to 49". Type: Refractor Opening: 90 mm Best for: Medium, more expensive In-Depth Information about the Three Types of Telescopes: As mentioned earlier, there are three types of The Best Telescope for Teenager Everything is designed to distinguish light from stars millions of miles away, but they capture light in different ways. It has several strengths and weaknesses associated with it. Not all binoculars are the same size and only the best telescopes will fit in that position. Refractor Telescopes: Folding the telescope is a construction technique. It may sound like it was when you were a kid, but for its ease of use, it even works with a little bit of discomfort. It has a large lens that illuminates the glass in front of the telescope tube. This glass mirror reflects IPC light. Reflector Telescopes: The reflector uses a telescopic mirror to reflect light into the IPC. IPS is usually in front of the telescope (but not always). These telescopes have a large diameter, typically 114mm to 150mm for entry-level models. Compound (aka SCT or Maksutov) Telescopes: These telescopes combine the mirror and the lens to bring the air in a closed tube closer to the viewer. Like the refraction device, this type of telescope usually has an IPS behind the telescope. RELATED POSTS HERE
Clinical trial phases
Clinical trials are a type of research conducted to study new tests, treatments, and drugs and evaluate their outcomes, side effects, and efficacy on human health. There are various medical interventions, including drugs, biological products, radiological procedures, devices, behavioral treatments, surgical procedures, and preventive care in which people volunteer to take part. Take the Best Training in Clinical Research. Clinical trial phases Biomedical, clinical trials include the following four clinical research phases: ● Phase I of clinical trials usually studies new drugs for the first time in a small group of people to evaluate a safe dosage range and identify side effects. ● Phase II of clinical trials studies test treatments that were found safe in phase I of clinical trials. However, phase II is conducted on a larger group of human subjects for monitoring any adverse effects. ● Phase III of clinical trials is conducted in different regions and countries and on larger populations. Phase III is the step conducted right before a new treatment or drug is approved. ● Phase IV of clinical trials is conducted after a country approves, but there is still a need for further testing efficacy in a larger population over a longer timeframe. . Take Clinical Research Course from the Best. There are various guidelines outlined by different international and national organizations for ensuring careful design, review, and completion of the process. Clinical trials require approval before they can even begin. People of all ages, including children, can volunteer to participate in clinical trials. However, various guidelines direct the participation of people in clinical trials. These guidelines can relate to underlying health conditions, side effects from other drugs, and so on.
(April-2021)Braindump2go COBIT-2019 PDF and COBIT-2019VCE Dumps(Q43-Q63)
QUESTION 43 The value that I&T delivers should be: A.aligned directly with the values on which the business is focused. B.focused exclusively on I&T investments that generate financial benefits. C.restricted to maintaining and increasing value derived from existing I&T investments. Answer: C QUESTION 44 COBIT addresses governance issues by doing which of the following? A.Grouping relevant governance components into objectives that can be managed to a required capability level B.Providing a full description of the entire IT environment within an enterprise C.Defining specific governance strategies and processes to implement in specific situations Answer: A QUESTION 45 Which of the following is a guiding principle in the development of COBIT? A.COBIT aligns with other related and relevant I&T standards, frameworks and regulations B.COBIT includes relevant content from other related I&T standards, frameworks and regulations. C.COBIT serves as a comprehensive standalone framework that covers all relevant I&T-related activities. Answer: A QUESTION 46 Which of the following is an element of governance? A.Building plans to align with the direction set by the governance body B.Monitoring activities designed to achieve enterprise objectives C.Evaluating stakeholder needs to determine enterprise objectives Answer: A QUESTION 47 In most cases, management of the enterprise is the responsibility of: A.the project management office. B.the executive management team. C.the board of directors. Answer: A QUESTION 48 Which of the following benefits derived from the use of COBIT is PRIMARILY associated with an external stakeholder? A.COBIT provides guidance on how to organize and monitor the performance of I&T across the enterprise. B.COBIT helps to manage the dependency on the use of external service providers. C.COBIT helps to ensure compliance with applicable rules and regulations. Answer: A QUESTION 49 Which of the following is MOST critical to ensuring the objective of managed availability and capacity? A.Allocation of budgets for business continuity B.Future prediction of I&T resource requirements C.Identification of single points of failure Answer: A QUESTION 50 Which of the following is a PRIMARY benefit associated with the management objective "managed strategy?" A.Desired value is delivered through a roadmap of incremental changes B.Service delivery is facilitated by adopting the latest technology innovations C.Effective communication channels are established across all levels of management Answer: A QUESTION 51 Which of the following MUST be defined before determining alignment goals? A.External laws and regulations B.Stakeholder drivers and needs C.Governance and management objectives Answer: B QUESTION 52 Time-to-market is a market that is directly related to which of the following enterprise goals? A.Optimization of internal business process functionality B.Portfolio of competitive products and services C.Managed digital transformation programs Answer: B QUESTION 53 Which of the following would be an appropriate metric associated with an enterprise goal of "Business service continuity and availability"? A.Satisfaction levels of board and executive management with business process capabilities B.Ratio of significant incidents that were not identified in risk assessments vs. total incidents C.Number of business processing hours lost due to unplanned service interruptions Answer: C QUESTION 54 Which of the following enterprise goals is within the Customer dimension of the IT balanced scorecard? A.Delivery of programs on time and on budget B.Product and business innovation C.Quality of management information Answer: C QUESTION 55 Which of the following cascades to enterprise goals? A.Stakeholder needs B.Organizational objectives C.Enterprise strategy Answer: C QUESTION 56 Which of the following metrics would BEST enable an enterprise to evaluate an alignment goal specifically related to security of information and privacy? A.Ratio and extent of erroneous business decisions in which erroneous I&T-related information was a key factor B.Number of critical business processes supported by up-to-date infrastructure and applications C.Number of confidentiality incidents causing financial loss, business disruption or public embarrassment. Answer: C QUESTION 57 Which of the following would be an appropriate metric to align with a goal of "Delivery of programs on time, on budget, and meeting requirements and quality standards"? A.Percent of stakeholders satisfied with program/project quality B.Percent of business staff satisfied that IT service delivery meets agreed service levels C.Level of user satisfaction with the quality and availability of I&T-related management information Answer: A QUESTION 58 The alignment goal "Delivery of I&T services in line with business requirements" is organized into which IT balanced scorecard (BSC) dimension? A.Customer B.Financial C.Internal Answer: A QUESTION 59 Which of the following management objectives is related to optimization of system performance? A.Managed I&T management framework B.Managed availability and capacity C.Managed service agreements Answer: B QUESTION 60 The ability to rapidly turn business requirements into operational solutions is an example of which type of goal? A.An enterprise goal B.A strategic goal C.An alignment goal Answer: C QUESTION 61 Which of the following would BEST help to determine whether intended outcomes of IT governance are being achieved? A.Reviewing business satisfaction survey results B.Reviewing the balanced scorecard C.Reviewing the governance business case Answer: B QUESTION 62 The alignment goal titled "Knowledge, expertise and initiatives for business innovation" is aligned to which IT balanced scorecard (BSC) dimension? A.Customer B.Learning and Growth C.Internal Answer: B QUESTION 63 Which of the following comprises the "information flow" component of a governance system? A.People, skills and competencies B.Assignment of responsibility and accountability roles C.Process practices that include inputs and outputs Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go COBIT-2019 PDF and COBIT-2019 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TLo1R01wAHnBejQkIRsQTjLob0ueBT86?usp=sharing
Principles regulating clinical trials worldwide
Clinical research training Clinical research training programs are designed for clinicians and scientists around the world. These research training programs provide advanced training in healthcare methods and research. The training often incorporates in-person seminars and dynamic workshops. It focuses on enhancing clinicians’ and staff skills, knowledge, and ability at every phase of the research, particularly for pre-clinical research phases. The training includes writing grant proposals and launching new projects for analyzing data and presenting their clinical results. . Take the Best Training in Clinical Research. Principles regulating clinical trials worldwide ● Obtaining clear, transparent, and informed consent from participants. ● Allowing participants to withdraw at any point of time from a clinical trial. ● The outcome of the clinical research should provide benefits to society without doing any harm to the participants who volunteered to participate in the clinical trial. Any unintended response to a drug or medical product should be considered an adverse reaction. Clinical trials are required to follow the following guidelines and more to ensure the safety of patients and efficacy of tests and treatments. However, stringent requirements may force clinical trials to shift to low-income and middle-income countries depriving the local population of the opportunity to benefit from international clinical research. ● ● A declaration of confirmation by the auditor that an audit has been conducted. ● The auditor should provide a written evaluation of the results of the audit. ● A written description of a clinical trial or study. ● Report of placebo or any investigational product if used in the clinical trial. ● The ethical and moral obligation to protect patients and reap clinical research benefits. . Take Clinical Research Course from the Best. The conclusions derived from the results of a clinical trial conducted worldwide generally apply to all study centers and countries. It increases the pace of drug development and facilitates the approval process of the tests and treatments in foreign markets. However, clinical trials face several challenges that they should overcome to ensure optimal conduct and coordinate clinical trial sites that operate under different regulations, technical, cultural, and political conditions. Clinical trial sponsors are responsible for obtaining consensus among clinical experts and regulatory agencies regarding fundamental questions that include a consistent diagnosis.
Afinal, o que é VPN? Descubra como cuidar do seu acesso remoto!
Se você tem uma empresa precisa se preocupar com muitas tarefas, ações e responsabilidades, principalmente se possui um espaço físico para trabalhar com seus demais funcionários. As empresas com espaço físico precisam oferecer aos trabalhadores uma boa infraestrutura para que realizem todas suas tarefas e na grande maioria das vezes, isso engloba uma conexão com a internet que seja boa e segura. Ao oferecer computadores e uma rede de internet aos seus funcionários, você precisa se preocupar e ficar atento à segurança do tráfego de dados e informações, afinal arquivos e o histórico da empresa estão atrelados à isso. E é nessa parte que o VPN entra para que você consiga cuidar do acesso remoto. A seguir, veja mais detalhes e entenda perfeitamente o que é VPN e como ele pode ajudar a sua empresa. VPN: o que é? VPN, em nossa língua, significa Rede Virtual Privada e a sua função principal é garantir o tráfego de dados de uma maneira muito mais segura e ainda permitir o acesso remoto protegido à rede interna de uma empresa. Se trata de uma ferramenta de segurança muito mais do que essencial para as empresas, pois você estará protegendo dados e informações referentes ao seu negócio e evitar que suas informações sejam roubadas ou acessadas por hackers. A VPN ganhou mais buscas nesse período em que a grande maioria das empresas estão com seus funcionários trabalhando em home office. Cada funcionário, na sua casa, ao se conectar à internet, é identificado pelo número de IP e os seus dados podem trafegar abertamente, isso significa que podem ser acessados por qualquer pessoa. Tendo uma rede privada, que é oferecida pela VPN, o usuário, os dados e as informações ficam protegidos e não é identificado tão facilmente. A VPN pode ser usada para interligar mais de uma unidade da empresa e para fornecer a conexão remota aos funcionários, por isso ela se tornou tão popular e procurada nos últimos meses. VPN: como funciona? A VPN funciona de uma maneira muito fácil e prática. Vamos dar alguns exemplos para que você consiga entender melhor. Quando acessamos o navegador do nosso computador, na barra de pesquisa e ao lado do endereço eletrônico, há um pequeno cadeado. Esse cadeado é sinônimo de segurança e ele está presente na grande maioria dos sites, e ele informa que a sua navegação está segura e que o seu tráfego de dados só poderá ser acessado pelo servidor daquela empresa/loja/companhia/site. Quando você usa a VPN, essa segurança é expandida para toda a sua conexão. Isso porque, alguns sites não possuem esse cadeado e essa segurança, deixando seus dados expostos. Quando você usa a VPN, a segurança é garantida em todas as situações. Você fica disfarçado e usa um endereço de IP falso. No caso das empresas, ao usar VPN, você se conecta diretamente ao firewall da sua empresa e assim ninguém consegue identificar o seu verdadeiro IP e fica protegido. A sua conexão também é criptografada para que ninguém tenha acesso aos dados que são carregados e baixados. VPN: por que investir? Você já entendeu o que é uma VPN e como ela funciona, mas ainda não está convencido de porquê usá-la na sua empresa? Bem, nós explicamos o motivo. Acontece que quando a sua empresa permite o acesso externo dos seus funcionários, de suas casas por exemplo, há uma troca de dados e informações entre as redes que fica exposta e há grandes riscos de hackers obterem todo esse tráfego e acabarem roubando as informações. Alguns trabalhadores gostam de ir em diferentes lugares para trabalhar como em livrarias e cafeterias com rede Wi-Fi. Essa é uma rede pública que pode ser acessada por qualquer um facilmente e ter acesso a dados como usuário e senha. Com a VPN, todo o acesso de seus funcionários estará 100% seguro e protegido. VPN: conheça os tipos Existem vários tipos de VPN para você escolher e contratar para a sua empresa. Você poderá conhecer três opções a seguir: - VPN Site a Site: é uma VPN muito usada em operações corporativas principalmente no caso de empresas que possuem unidades no Brasil e no exterior ou até mesmo em diferentes estados, pois ajuda a conectar a rede da matriz com as filiais. As empresas podem usar também esse tipo de VPN para se conectar a outras empresas. Nada mais é do que uma ponte virtual que ajuda a reunir redes de diferentes lugares, mantendo uma conexão mais segura e privada; - VPN PPTP: é o tipo mais comum que pode ser usado tanto por empresas quanto por pessoas comuns. Não exige a compra nem mesmo a instalação de um hardware extra, para acessar basta informar o login e a senha de usuários aprovada. Através da conexão com a internet, você se conecta com a rede VPN e se torna um usuário remoto, que não pode ser encontrado. Entretanto, esse tipo de VPN não oferece criptografia; - VPN L2TP: esse é um modelo que se combina com outra ferramenta de segurança para fornecer mais privacidade ainda. Ele forma um túnel entre dois pontos de conexão L2TP e uma VPN, enquanto acontece também a criptografia dos dados. Contrate VPN da SS3 Tecnologia A SS3 Tecnologia é uma empresa focada em serviços de Tecnologia da Informação para corporações que desejam garantir mais segurança, privacidade, agilidade e praticidade no seu ambiente de trabalho e a todos os seus funcionários. Entre os diversos serviços de gestão de TI que são oferecidos pela SS3, está a opção de você obter uma VPN para sua empresa e para os seus funcionários. Eles fazem toda a instalação de acordo com as necessidades da sua empresa, além de explicarem como funciona e ajudarem na criação das senhas para todos os seus colaboradores. Se torna um sistema muito prático e é um investimento excelente para a empresa, que estará garantindo a sua proteção e evitando problemas com hackers ou com vazamento de informações importantes.
Problem with current data sharing
The current mindset that all data, automated or otherwise, is proprietary and its exchange could prove competitively disadvantageous is a hindrance. Apparently, some data is proprietary but more data should be shared to mitigate the complexity and rising costs of clinical trials, prompting sponsors to run more efficient clinical trials with faster enrollments. These outcomes will lead to enhanced medical research and development, bringing new therapies and treatments to the market faster. An intelligent Clinical Data Management System (CDMS) shall prove beneficial for scientists who look forward to interacting with the data, rather than just collect, organize and integrate them. Learn Clinical Research Course from the best Provider. Conclusion A data system is required that allows free flow of data, connects patients, monitors, researchers, data managers, CROs, and sponsors, ensuring best clinical decision making in real-time. It will also lead to quantitative analysis of data and data-driven decision-making. It will automated information exchange and ensure elevating clinical trials to new levels. Standardization and automation of clinical data will make it more easily accessible and usable, and shareable. Take the Best Training in Clinical Research. Automation in Clinical Data Management shall push the boundaries of what can be achieved in the clinical research industry. A new and advanced approach to data collection, management, integration, and analysis shall enable data exchange, prompting researchers, sponsors, and medical professionals to make fast evidenced-based decisions. Data sharing has made it possible to quickly determine the safety and efficacy of new drugs and treatments for different patient populations.
Importance of Pharmacovigilance
Pharmacovigilance is a wide term to portray drug security. It portrays the assortment, security, appraisal, assumption, and checking of the vindictive impacts of drugs and medications. It is an association driven and cognizant locale inside the prescription business. It is the success assessment of cutting edge prescriptions surveyed under accommodating or persistent states of clinical use in goliath associations. Pharmacovigilance expects to perceive dull security issues as ahead of schedule as could be viewed as ordinary. It likewise plans to perceive an expansion in the rehash of these insightful impacts, surveying perils, keeping patients away from being affected ridiculously. Pharmacovigilance has developed essentially as of late, and its significance genuinely and on a very basic level in the clinical thought industry has been seen. To upset or chop down steady dangers, Pharmacovigilance is principal. The high certainty of the opposing impacts of the drugs has expanded both mortality and grimness in emergency offices and neighborhood. These ADRs are known as one of the immense clarifications behind death any place on the world. To improve the medication and make it less hazardous to the client, Pharmacovigilance acknowledges a basic part. Clinical Research Course. The information and impression of the medication experts towards the flourishing profile of the remedies acknowledge a chief part in the patient's thriving. These experts should be a ton of aware of the opposing impacts of the medication and the rehash of event. They are moreover obligated for revealing new or dull outcomes of the medication. Clinical thought experts should correspondingly be a great deal of careful that no solution is absolutely alright for use. They should rehearse with a specific extent of shortcoming. Pharmacovigilance gives the proof that will move the overall people to treat their ailments. It besides gives confirmation about medication related issues like treatment frustration, drug interests, wrong use, and so on, making it clearly as far as possible inside a medicine affiliation. Making, creator, and supporter any medication/cure, the social event affiliation should hold fast to requesting rules and rules. These standards and rules commonly spin around the security of the client. It on the other hand rotates around the advantages acquired by an enduring customer. Here's the clarification Pharmacovigilance is so fundamental to a drug affiliation: 1. Consumer success and unsurprising alert: Pharmacovigilance guarantees the security of the patient and their generally flourishing all through the general improvement cycle, even after the medication is rapidly accessible looking out. Pharmacovigilance empowers the medications to be innovatively checked for new results and results or for any new information to be aggregated and offered a clarification to the particular experts dependably. Maybe than most divisions of a medicine affiliation, the pharmacovigilance area just spins around the security of the patient. 2. Power and authority: The senior individual from the medication thriving bundle has the circumstance to propose the fruition of the progress of a specific medication. This thought shuts the improvement illustration of the medication. These senior managers additionally can do precisely the opposite. They can prescribe the concerned specialists to take that specific cure off the market as well. This can be a delayed consequence of inestimable results or an enormous heap of missing data about the remedy. It can in like way be an immediate consequence of another piece of data that can incite this choice. 3. Moving forward: The remedy flourishing profile stays with the drug moving. This recommends that it will deal with a cross-supportive explanation. This division of the affiliation holds the greater part of the power and can without an entirely momentous stretch lead to new approaching systems comparatively as medication probabilities. Pharmacovigilance keeps up different kinds of general thriving projects that give solid data to the productive evaluation of the equilibrium of dangers and advantages. It enables the got, sensible, and more4 powerful utilization of different drugs. It further adds to the evaluation of advantages, capacity, hurt, results, and so on, as well. Pharmacovigilance pushes direction and clinical arranging by giving pharmacovigilance training, pharmacovigilance courses, clinical research training, clinical research courses, etc. Pharmacovigilance has been made cautious and made by the World Health Organization (WHO) with the essential suspicion for reacting to the surprising necessities to the subtleties of the flourishing profile of medications. With the current making headway and quick improvement of remedies, Pharmacovigilance has a lot of significance and need. What is the unavoidable fate of Pharmacovigilance? The predetermination of Pharmacovigilance considering its making significance in the space of fixing. With the improvement of Pharmacovigilance considering the creating generally speaking individuals, expansion in the measure of ADRs, and rising advancing sicknesses, the importance of Pharmacovigilance is at the pinnacle. Imaginative advances acknowledge an essential part later on for drug success. Cloud-based blueprints, mechanized robots, man-made reasoning, and so on, are being brought into the universe of medications. The raised headway makes Pharmacovigilance Training even more amazing in the vibe of precision and the flourishing profile. The blend of patient-conveyed datasets held by clinical thought trained professionals and the most recent AI models offer drug affiliations the opportunity to make new experiences at a speed and scale that to this point has not been conceivable. These experiences relax up not exclusively to the adequacy of the medication yet despite the individual satisfaction markers that can refresh the solution.
Instagram Video Download
https://www.htgifa.hindustantimes.com/forum/instagram-video-download/6435/ https://www.htgifa.hindustantimes.com/forum/how-to-download-instagram-videos/6436/ https://www.htgifa.hindustantimes.com/forum/instagram-story-download/6437/ https://www.htgifa.hindustantimes.com/forum/instagram-reel-download/6438/ https://www.htgifa.hindustantimes.com/forum/instagram-photo-download/6439/ https://forum.solidworks.com/external-link.jspa?&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www2.ogs.state.ny.us/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://ipv4.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://cse.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.ric.edu/Pages/link_out.aspx?target=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.drugoffice.gov.hk/gb/unigb/technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://rspcb.safety.fhwa.dot.gov/pageRedirect.aspx?RedirectedURL=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://www.adminer.org/redirect/?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://client.paltalk.com/client/webapp/client/External.wmt?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://bukkit.org/proxy.php?link=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://www.pennergame.de/redirect/?site=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://www.youtube.com/redirect?q=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://plus.google.com/url?sa=t&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://community.nxp.com/external-link.jspa?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.webclap.com/php/jump.php?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.bshare.cn/share?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://anonym.to/?https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://sc.hkexnews.hk/TuniS/technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://ssomgmt.ascd.org/profile/createsso/CreateSSO.aspx?returnurl=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://jbbs.m.shitaraba.net/b/alink.cgi?l=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://archives.midweek.com/?URL=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://ds.jpn.org/jump.php?url=technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://jump.2ch.net/?https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://m.ok.ru/dk?st.cmd=outLinkWarning&st.rfn=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://my.apa.org/apa/idm/logout.seam?ERIGHTS_TARGET=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://onlinemanuals.txdot.gov/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://pandora.nla.gov.au/external.html?link=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://redirects.tradedoubler.com/utm/td_redirect.php?td_keep_old_utm_value=1&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://register.scotland.org/Subscribe/WidgetSignup?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://scanmail.trustwave.com/?c=8510&d=4qa02KqxZJadHuhFUvy7ZCUfI_2L10yeH0EeBz7FGQ&u=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://t.me/iv?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://transtats.bts.gov/exit.asp?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://tyonabi.sakura.ne.jp/link/cgi-bin/out.cgi?id=dorian362&cg=1&siteurl=technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://web.stanford.edu/cgi-bin/redirect?dest=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://well2net.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.astro.wisc.edu/?URL=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://www.bing.com/news/apiclick.aspx?ref=FexRss&aid=&tid=9BB77FDA801248A5AD23FDBDD5922800&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://www.curseforge.com/linkout?remoteUrl=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.feedroll.com/rssviewer/feed2js.php?src=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://www.fhwa.dot.gov/reauthorization/reauexit.cfm?link=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.littlesamaritan.net/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.unmaskparasites.com/web-page-options/?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.wittstock.chemie.uni-oldenburg.de/agef/link_extern.html?link=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://ceskapozice.lidovky.cz/redir.aspx?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://client.paltalk.com/client/webapp/client/External.wmt?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://foro.infojardin.com/proxy.php?link=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://qatar.vcu.edu/?URL=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://transtats.bts.gov/exit.asp?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/no_outbounds.php?o=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://wizards.com/leaving.asp?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://www.fcc.gov/fcc-bin/bye?https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.fip.it/asti/redirect.asp?Url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://network.informatica.com/external-link.jspa?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://webmail.unige.it/horde/util/go.php?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://fjb.kaskus.co.id/redirect?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.filmmakers.de/misc/redirect?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://legacyshop.wki.it/shared/sso/sso.aspx?sso=G7OBN320AS3T48U0ANSN3KMN22&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://www.clubrunner.ca/portal/AdRotator/AdClickHandler.ashx?id=6415&accountid=5071&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.draugiem.lv/special/link.php?key=special_liberimamma_about&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://sirignano.virgilio.it/sitoesterno?id=&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://s2.shinystat.it/cgi-bin/redir.cgi?URL=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://eventlog.centrum.cz/redir?data=aclick1c68565-349178t12&s=najistong&v=1&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.etracker.de/lnkcnt.php?et=qPKGYV&url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://neurostar.com/en/redirect.php?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www2.apwa.net/Redirector.asp?URL=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://law.spbu.ru/aboutfaculty/teachers/teacherdetails/a7fb1dbb-e9f3-4fe9-91e9-d77a53b8312c.aspx?returnurl=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://www.element14.com/community/external-link.jspa?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.rufox.ru/go.php?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://www.meetme.com/apps/redirect/?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://diendanlequydon.com/external_link.php?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://yar-net.ru/go/?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://www.ci.pittsburg.ca.us/redirect.aspx?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://redirect.camfrog.com/redirect/?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://historyhub.history.gov/external-link.jspa?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html https://supplier-portal-uat.daimler.com/external-link.jspa?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://d-click.artenaescola.org.br/u/3806/290/32826/1416_0/53052/?url=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html http://pandora.nla.gov.au/external.html?link=https://technologybusinessupdates.blogspot.com/2021/04/instagram-video-download_18.html
Growing IT Industry and Careers
Even before the coronavirus struck the world in 2020, technologies such as artificial intelligence (AI), machine learning (ML), data analytics, and cloud computing had snowballed over recent years. However, they have become essential in today’s society amid the current global health crisis only within a year. There is a strong driving force behind these technological adaptations, demand for jobs, IT industry trends, and individuals with skills and knowledge that meet the requirements of digitally transformed industries and sectors has also increased exponentially. According to Indeed, an online jobs portal, it was reported in 2018 that the demand for artificial intelligence (AI) skills and jobs in IT industry had more than doubled since 2015, with the number of job postings increasing by 119 percent. Let’s dive in and take a look at some of the prominent careers that shall be redefining the technology industry in the future. Whether you wish to pursue a career in artificial intelligence, software development, or data science, what kind of jobs should you search and apply for, and what skills will you require to get hired? Most importantly, how much salary can you expect from the job you have chosen. 1) Machine Learning Engineer: This particular branch of artificial intelligence is ideal for you if you have a desire for a career in a growing and fast-moving industry and a passion for computer science. Machine learning engineers utilize data to create complex algorithms to eventually program a machine to carry out tasks similar to a human. Economic forecasting, natural language processing, and image recognition are implemented in the algorithm so that the machine can learn, improve, and function without human interference. What degree do you require? A knowledgeable background in computer science along with artificial intelligence is a must, and a master’s degree is also essential for a career in software development. 2) UX Designers: User experience (UX) designers are responsible for working on ‘behind-the-scenes’ designs for ensuring that a website, software, or app meets consumers, behaviors, motivations, habits, and needs. More and more companies are turning to social media and digital platforms to promote and sell their products and sellers. It has gotten important, now more than ever before, to ensure a user’s experience and journey are smooth and without any interruptions. What degree do you require? A relevant undergraduate degree, such as computer science, is required. A postgraduate degree works wonders. Furthermore, some professional experience is also a must. 3) Cloud Engineer: Cloud computing has become a saving grace for people who have been working remotely, particularly during the last year. A majority of organizations are actively recruiting hiring people who have the skills and knowledge of incorporating structures and performing cloud-related tasks. Cloud engineers are often referred to by different names, including cloud developers, sysops engineers, and solutions architects. Often the role and responsibilities shall remain the same, including plan, monitor, and manage an organization’s cloud system. However, in some instances, these roles and responsibilities can vary to an extent. Cloud systems that you are usually required to be familiar with include Slack, Google Cloud, and Microsoft 365, only to name a few. What degree do you require? A postgraduate degree is always required, along with the relevant professional experience of some years. 4) Robotics Engineer: In the times of rapidly evolving technology, as a robotics engineer, you shall be required to analyze, configure, reassess, test, and maintain prototypes, robotic components, integrated software, and machines for the manufacturing, mining, and automotive services industries, among other roles and responsibilities. As a robotics engineer, you are required to be patient and apt in rational thinking for performing highly technical jobs. In the coming years, we shall likely see a boom in this job sector and how modern technologies and robotics can help the business, society, and the healthcare sector. What degree do you require? A master’s degree in robotics or computer science can set you up with the skills and knowledge you require for the job. Furthermore, the relative experience is required to break into the field of robotics engineering. 5) Data Scientist: Data scientists’ jobs are not new and are rapidly emerging along with other tech jobs, including cloud engineers, machine learning engineers, and robotics engineers. Data scientists are often considered a hidden gem in any organization. As businesses and organizations gather and use more data every day, the demand for data scientists has increased. With opportunities to work in virtually every sector and industry, from IT to entertainment, manufacturing to healthcare, data scientists are responsible for compiling, processing, analyzing, and presenting data to the organization in order to make more informed decisions. Learn Best Full Stack Courses. What degree do you require? You are required to have a clear understanding of data science and data analytics to stand out in this field. A relevant postgraduate degree in data science, computational and applied mathematics, or e-science can help you breakthrough in this field and develop data-driven skills. These are some top jobs in software industry that are expected to be in high demand in the coming future.
Tìm hiểu về Ca trù
Ca trù hay còn gọi nôm na là hát cô đầu, hát nhà trò. Đây là loại hình diễn xướng thịnh hành từ thế kỷ 15 và từng là loại ca trong cung đình được yêu thích nhất. Ca trù chính là sự phối hợp nhuần nhuyễn và đỉnh cao giữa thi ca và âm nhạc. Ca trù là dạng nghệ thuật biểu diễn dùng nhiều thể văn chương như: phú, truyện, ngâm, nhưng thể văn chương phổ biến nhất là hát nói và hát kể. Hát nói xuất hiện sớm nhưng phải đợi đến đầu thế kỷ 19 mới có những tác phẩm lưu truyền đến nay như các tác phẩm của Nguyễn Công Trứ, Cao Bá Quát... Hát nói là sự phàm tục hoá những thể thánh ca. Trước khi có Hát nói, ở Việt Nam đã có những bài hát xoan, hát cửa đền, cửa chùa, những bài thét nhạc. Những thể ca trong các dịp tế lễ đó chuyển dần công dụng và được các tao nhân, mặc khách tổ chức ngay trong những cuộc giải trí riêng của họ. Các bài hát nói bắt đầu từ đó. Hát nói là biến thể của song thất lục bát. Các nhà viết sách thời xưa cho rằng Hát nói là một hình thức biến đổi của thể ngâm Song thất lục bát: Trong hát nói có Mưỡu là những câu thơ lục bát, nhiều câu 7 chữ có vần bằng, vần trắc, có cước vận, yêu vận. Nhưng khi đã phát triển, Hát nói là một thể tài hỗn hợp gồm: thơ, phú, lục bát, song thất, tứ tự, nói lối,... Trong lối Hát ca trù có nhiều loại như: Dâng hương, Giáo trống, Gủi thư, Thét nhạc thì Hát nói là lối thông dụng và có tính văn chương lý thú nhất; lời hát của thể cách hát nói như nỗi ai oán được thăng hoa thành nguồn cảm hứng bất tận. >> Xem thêm tại: CA TRÙ LÀ GÌ? Đặc điểm nghệ thuật của Ca trù Việt Nam >> Nhạc 8D là gì? Trào lưu 8D Music với âm thanh đa chiều