mehulrajput
50+ Views

Google launches Flutter 2 with support for web and desktop apps

Google launches Flutter 2, the next generation of Flutter, built for web, mobile, and desktop. Check out what’s new in the latest version of its open-source UI toolkit for building portable apps. http://bit.ly/3ec25Xu
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
تاثیر طراحی سایت فروشگاهی بر کسب و کار شما
امروزهسفارش سایت فروشگاهیبرای کسب و کارهای سنتی به یک ضرورت تبدیل شده است. طراحی سایت فروشگاهیدر حال حاضر یک رویکرد بسیار مهم و کارآمد محسوب می‌شود. طراحی سایت فروشگاهینه فقط موجب افزایش اعتبار بیشتر فروشگاه و همچنین مشتریان بیشتر و  واقعی تر می‌شود بلکه برای صاحبان فروشگاه مدیریت مربوط به کارها را بسیار سهل و آسان  می‌کند. شما می‌توانید شروع یک بیزینس خوب را با “طراحی سایت فروشگاهی” خود با همه امکاناتی که نیازدارید رقم بزنید. این روزها با تعطیلی‌های متعدد مغازه‌ها به دلیل کرونا، سایت شما تنها ویترین و شعبه‌ ی کار شماست که هیچ‌وقت تعطیل نخواهد شد. اگر هدف شما از ایجاد سایت فروشگاهی ورود به عرصه رقابت با سایت‌ها و شرکت‌های رقیب است، سفارش طراحی سایتآنلاین که به موفقیت فروشگاه اینترنتی شما اختصاص دارد ضروری است. یک فروشگاه‌های اینترنتی موفق از طریق افزایش بازدید سایت و اصول سایت مانند بهبود رتبه سئو دقیقا بر اساس نوع فعالیت شما دیده می‌شود. سایت فروشگاه فقط برای نگهداری اقلام و فروش آنها نیست. می‌توانید از سایت فروشگاه خود به خوبی بهره ببرید، شما می‌توانید با فروشندگان زیادی در این زمینه کار کنید وطراحی سایت فروشگاهیمی‌تواند پنجره ای به یک تجارت گسترده تر برای شما باشد. در قدم اول تمامی اصول و استانداردهای بهینه سازی درطراحی سایت فروشگاهیباید رعایت شود. شما باید هدف خود را به طور کامل مشخص کنید و مشتریان خود را شناسایی کنید، این به شما کمک می‌کند تا بهتر وارد عرصه فروش آنلاین شوید.  برای قرار گرفتن در رتبه‌های اول گوگل نیاز داریم که بهینه سازی و سئو سایت فروشگاهی با نظارت افراد متخصص پیاده سازی شود، تا موتورهای جستجوی گوگل وب سایت فروشگاه شما را در لیست سایت‌های فروشگاهی استاندارد قرار دهند. 📷 مزایای طراحی سایت فروشگاهی چیست ؟ مزیت 1 : گسترش حوزه ی فعالیت کسب و کار مزیت 2 : از بین رفتن محدودیت زمانی و مکانی مزیت 3 : نظارت دقیق تر بر فروش کالا مزیت 4 :  ارائه خدمات پس از فروش مزیت 5 : کاهش چشم گیر هزینه‌های راه اندازی فروشگاه مزیت 6 : اعتبار برندتان افزایش می‌یابد مزیت 7 : حذف واسطه‌ها و قیمت مناسب برای مشتریان نهایی مزیت 8 : امکان مدیریت بهتر سایت فروشگاهی مزیت 9 : صرفه جویی در وقت و زمان مزیت 10 : جذب مشتری بیشتر مزیت 11 : افزایش فروش و گسترش بازار مزیت 12 : اعتمادسازی مزیت 13 : غلبه بر محدودیت‌های جغرافیایی مزیت 14 : همیشه آماده خدمت‌رسانی مریت 15 : داده‌های ارزشمند مزیت 16 : حذف حداکثری نیروی کار مزیت 17 : رشد سریع مزیت 18 : افزایش بازدهی در روند کارها مزیت 19 : راه‌اندازی سریع مزیت 20 : حرفه‌ای بودن مزیت 21 : رابطه صمیمی سایت شما با گوگل مزیت 22 : بروز خلاقیت سایت فروشگاهی باید چه ویژگی‌هایی داشته باشد؟ سایت فروشگاه باید کاربرپسند باشد تا کاربر وقتی وارد سایت می‌شود آن را دوست داشته باشد و به آن اعتماد کند. مراحل ثبت سفارش باید آسان باشد و مشتری بتواند به راحتی محصول مورد نظرش را خریداری کند.  داشتن درگاه پرداخت اینترنتی معتبر، (لوگوی اعتماد الکترونیکی) به سایت فروشگاه کمک می‌کند تا اعتماد مشتریان را جلب کند. پنل مدیریت باید برای فروشنده ساده و آسان باشد، به این معنی که کاربر به راحتی بتواند محصول را اضافه یا حذف کند و ویژگی‌های رنگ، مدل و مشاهده را به محصول ارائه دهد. 📷 سئو در سایت فروشگاهی امروزه رقابت در بین فروشگاه‌های آنلاین برای کسب رتبه‌های برتر در گوگل بسیار شدید است و سرمایه گذاری روی سئو سایت فروشگاهی امری اجتناب‌ناپذیر است. پس از راه اندازی سایت فروشگاهی، باید روی جذب مشتری و فروش محصولات خود تمرکز کنیم و به یاد داشته باشید که بازدیدکنندگان سایت شما را از طریق نتایج جستجو پیدا می‌کنند، بنابراین اگر رتبه خوبی در نتایج گوگل نتوانید کسب کنید، نمی‌توانید بازدید کننده و فروش داشته باشید. یکی از امکاناتی که سایت فروشگاهی در اختیار شما قرار می‌دهد امکانخدمات سئوی وب سایت فروشگاهیاست. به این صورت که با کلمه ای مشخص مناسب خرید محصولات در گوگل رتبه ی مناسبی دریافت می‌کنید و مشتریان از همین راه می‌توانند سایت شما را پیدا کنند. با توجه به میزان سرچ بالای کاربران در گوگل و محبوبیت این موتور جستجو، با داشتن رتبه ی خوب در گوگل می‌توانید مشتریان زیادی را دریافت کنید و فروش بالایی داشته باشید. درآخر : در حال حاضر فروش آنلاین رو به توسعه و پیشرفت است و همچنین مزایای زیادی دارد.  پاندمی کرونا هم هرچه بیشتر به ما نشان داد که دنیای مجازی می‌تواند تا چه میزان قدرتمند و تاثیرگذار باشد. مزایایی که درطراحی وب سایت فروشگاهیاینترنتی به آن‌ها اشاره کردیم جزء مهمترین‌ها بود،  باید توجه داشته باشید این مزیت‌هایی که گفته شده زمانی اتفاق میفتد که شما در راه اندازی فروشگاه اینترنتی خود حرفه ای عمل کنید و در کنار فروش محصولات خود، خدمات خوبی مانند: ضمانت بازگشت کالا، کنسل کردن سفارش و...  ارائه دهید. این موضوع به شما کمک میکند که یک تصویر خوب و حرفه ای از برند شما در ذهن مشتری ساخته شود. برای انجام سفارش سئو سایت و یا مشاوره جهت سایت فروشگاهی و سئوی سایت فروشگاهی می‌توانید با گروه وب مب  با شماره66600504 – 021تماس بگیرید تا توسط تیم با تجربه و متخصص  ما کار‌های مربوط بهطراحی سایت فروشگاهیو بهینه سازی و سئوی سایت شما انجام شود. گروه وب مب، دارای تیم تخصصی  طراحی سایت وسئو، در زمینه  طراحی و سئو و بهینه سازی فروشگاه شما، با مشاوره رایگان در این زمینه به شما در انتخاب بهترین‌ها کمک می‌کند. web-meb.comمنبع :
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MS-500 PDF Dumps(Q265-Q282)
QUESTION 265 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains two users named User1 and User2. On January 1, you create the sensitivity label shown in the following table. On January 2, you publish label to User1. On January 3, User1 creates a Microsoft Word document named Doc1 and applies Label to the document. On January 4, User2 edits Doc1. On January 15, you increase the content expiry period for Label to 28 days. When will access to Doc1 expire for User2? A.January 23 B.January 24 C.January 25 D.January 31 Answer: C QUESTION 266 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains 500 Windows 10 devices. The subscription uses Microsoft Defender for Endpoint and is integrated with Microsoft Endpoint Manager. AlI the devices have Defender for Endpoint deployed. You create a Conditional Access policy as shown in the following table. You need to ensure that devices that have a machine risk score of high are blocked. What should you do in Microsoft Endpoint Manager? A.Apply a security baseline to all the devices. B.Apply an endpoint detection and response policy to the subscription. C.Configure the Compliance policy settings. D.Apply a compliance policy to all the devices. Answer: B QUESTION 267 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains 50 devices. The devices are enrolled in Microsoft Endpomt Manager and have Microsoft Defender for Endpoint enabled. You need to identify devices that have a pending offline scan. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, review the Threat & Vulnerability Management dashboard. B.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, review the Threat analytics dashboard C.From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, review the Detected malware report D.From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, review the Antivirus agent status report. Answer: A QUESTION 268 You have a Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 subscription. You use Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. You need to integrate Microsoft Defender for Office 365 and Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. Where should you configure the integration? A.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, select Settings, and then select Services fit add-ins. B.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, select Settings and then select Security center. C.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, select Reports and then select Security & Compliance. D.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, select Explorer and then select MDE Settings. Answer: D QUESTION 269 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses insider risk management and contains the users shown in the following table. Which users can use Content explorer? A.Admin1 and Admin2 only B.Admin4 only C.Admm2 and Admin3 only D.Admin1, Admin2, Admin3 and Admin4 E.Admin1 and Admin4 only Answer: D QUESTION 270 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Privileged identity Management (PIM). A user named User! is eligible for the User Account Administrator role. You need User1 to request to activate the User Account Administrator role. From where should User1 request to activate the role? A.the My Access portal B.the Microsoft 365 Defender portal C.the Azure Active Directory admin center D.the Microsoft 365 admin center Answer: B QUESTION 271 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that has modern authentication enabled. You have Windows 10, MacOS. Android, and iOS devices that are managed by using Microsoft Endpoint Manager. Some users have older email client applications that use Basic authentication to connect to Microsoft Exchange Online. You need to implement a solution to meet the following security requirements: - Allow users to connect to Exchange Online only by using email client applications that support modern authentication protocols based on OAuth 2.0. - Block connections to Exchange Online by any email client applications that do NOT support modern authentication. What should you implement? A.a conditional access policy in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) B.an OAuth app policy m Microsoft Defender for Cloud Apps C.a compliance policy in Microsoft Endpoint Manager D.an application control profile in Microsoft Endpoint Manager Answer: C QUESTION 272 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains a Microsoft 365 group named Group1. Group1 contains 100 users and has dynamic user membership. All users have Windows 10 devices and use Microsoft SharePoint Online and Exchange Online. You create a sensitivity label named Label and publish Label1 as the default label for Group1. You need to ensure that the users in Group1 must apply Label1 to their email and documents. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Install the Azure Information Protection unified labeling client on the Windows 10 devices. B.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance center, modify the settings of the Label1 policy. C.Install the Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS) client on the Windows 10 devices. D.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance center, create an auto-labeling policy. E.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, set Membership type for Group1 to Assigned. Answer: DE QUESTION 273 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You create a data loss prevention (OLP) policy and select Use Notifications to inform your users and help educate them on the proper use of sensitive info. Which apps will show the policy tip? A.Outlook on the web and Outlook Win32 only B.Outlook Win32 and Outlook for lOS and Android only Outlook Win32 only C.Outlook for iOS and Android only D.Outlook on the web, Outlook Win32, and Outlook for iOS and Android E.Outlook on the web only Answer: A QUESTION 274 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You create a sensitivity label named Label1 and publish Label1 to all users and groups. You have the following files on a computer: - File1.doc - File2.docx - File3.xlsx - File4.txt You need to identify which files can have Label1 applied. Which files should you identify? A.File2.docx only B.File1.doc, File2.docx C.File1.doc. File2.docx and File3.xlsx only D.File2.docx and File3.xlsx only Answer: C QUESTION 275 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. User1 needs to be able to create Data Subject Requests (DSRs) in the Microsoft 365 compliance center. To which role or role group should you add User1? A.the Compliance Data Administrator role B.the Data Investigator role C.the eDiscovery Manager role D.the Records Management role group Answer: C QUESTION 276 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You enable Customer Lockbox. Which users will be notified when a Microsoft support engineer requests access to the organization? A.Admin1, Admin2 and Admin3 B.Admin2 only C.Admin2 and Admin3 only D.Admin1 and Admin2 only Answer: D QUESTION 277 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains a user named User1. You need to assign User1 permissions to search Microsoft Office 365 audit logs. What should you use? A.the Azure Active Directory admin center B.the Microsoft 365 Compliance center C.the Microsoft 365 Defender portal D.the Exchange admin center Answer: A QUESTION 278 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that has Microsoft Defender for Cloud Apps enabled. You need to create an alert in Defender for Cloud Apps when source code is shared externally. Which type of policy should you create? A.Cloud Discovery anomaly detection B.file C.access D.activity Answer: B QUESTION 279 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named Used. You need to ensure that User! can use the Microsoft 365 compliance center to search audit logs and identify which users were added to Microsoft 365 role groups. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. To which role group should you add User1? A.Security Reader B.View-Only Organization Management C.Organization Management D.Compliance Management Answer: C QUESTION 280 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You need to prevent users in the finance department from sharing files with users in the research department. Which type of policy should you configure? A.Conditional Access B.insider risk management C.information barrier D.communication compliance Answer: A QUESTION 281 You have multiple Microsoft 365 subscriptions. You need to build an application that will retrieve the Microsoft Secure Score data of each subscription. What should you use? A.the Microsoft Defender for Endpoint API B.the Microsoft Graph Security API C.the Microsoft Office 365 Management API D.the Azure Monitor REST API Answer: C QUESTION 282 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains two users named Adminl and User1. A Microsoft SharePoint Online site named Site1, and a retention label named Retention1. The role assignments for Site1 are shown in the following table. Site1 includes a file named File1. Rentention1 has the following settings: - Retain items for a specific period: Retention period: 7 years - During the retention period: Mark Items as a record - At the end of the retention period: Delete items automatically Rententon1 is published to Site1. User1 applies Retention1 to File1. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-500 PDF and MS-500 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aNtqQf5Y6RVkvLYKmpHNAsdmud4rO3gj?usp=sharing
[May-2022]New Braindump2go AZ-204 PDF Dumps(Q316-Q323)
QUESTION 316 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You develop an HTTP triggered Azure Function app to process Azure Storage blob data. The app is triggered using an output binding on the blob. The app continues to time out after four minutes. The app must process the blob data. You need to ensure the app does not time out and processes the blob data. Solution: Update the functionTimeout property of the host.json project file to 10 minutes. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 317 You manage a data processing application that receives requests from an Azure Storage queue. You need to manage access to the queue. You have the following requirements: - Provide other applications access to the Azure queue. - Ensure that you can revoke access to the queue without having to regenerate the storage account keys. - Specify access at the queue level and not at the storage account level. Which type of shared access signature (SAS) should you use? A.Service SAS with a stored access policy B.Account SAS C.User Delegation SAS D.Service SAS with ad hoc SAS Answer: A QUESTION 318 You are developing an Azure Function App that runs in an App Service Plan. The Azure Function is triggered by a Timer object. You observe that the Azure Function does not reliably trigger when scheduled. Which two actions should you perform? A.Verify that Always On is enabled. B.Modify the trigger to use a SignaIR trigger. C.Ensure that the function has a retry configured. D.Modify the trigger to use Consumption mode instead of the App Service plan. Answer: AC QUESTION 319 You are developing a complex workflow by using Azure Durable Functions. During testing you observe that the results of the workflow differ based on how many instances of the Azure Function are running. You need to resolve the issue. What should you do? A.Ensure that all Orchestrator code is deterministic. B.Read all state data from the durable function context C.Configure the Azure Our able f unction to run on an App Service Plan with one instance. D.Implement the monitor pattern within the workflow. Answer: A QUESTION 320 You are developing an Azure Function App that generates end of day reports (or retail stores. All stores dose at 11 PM each day. Reports must be run one hour after dosing. You configure the function to use a Timer trigger that runs at midnight Customers in the Western United States Pacific Time zone (UTC - 8) report that the Azure Function runs before the stores dose. You need to ensure that the Azure Function runs at midnight in the Pacific Time zone. What should you do? A.Configure the Azure Function to run in the West US region. B.Add an app setting named WEBSITE_TIME_ZONE that uses the value Pacific Standard Time C.Change the Timer trigger to run at 7 AM D.Update the Azure Function to a Premium plan. Answer: A QUESTION 321 You are developing an application to manage shipping information for cargo ships. The application will use Azure Cosmos D8 for storage. The application must run offline when ships are at sea. The application must be connected to Azure when ships are in port. Which Azure Cosmos D8 API should you use for the application? A.Core B.MongoDe C.Cassandra D.Gremlin Answer: C QUESTION 322 You are a developing a SaaS application that stores data as key value pairs. You must make multiple editions of the application available. In the lowest cost edition, the performance must be best-effort, and there is no regional failover. In higher cost editions customers must be able to select guaranteed performance and support for multiple regions. Azure costs must be minimized. Which Azure Cosmos OB API should you use for the application? A.Core B.MongoDB C.Cassandra D.Table API Answer: D QUESTION 323 You are developing an application to store information about the organizational structure for a company. Users must be able to determine which people report to a particular manager, the office where employees work, and the projects that are assigned to an employee. Which Azure Cosmos DB API should you use for the application? A.Core B.Cassandra C.Table API D.Gremlin E.MongoDB Answer: E 2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-204 PDF and AZ-204 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1qSt-4_6x_lmYQoqET8lOEQmDK4tWxrUP?usp=sharing
Best sales lead monitoring software
Lead generation is the fuel that propels a company’s growth. Your sales team needs the power of Time Chart’s sales lead management solution. The monitoring software is built to add layers of value to optimize the sales funnel and improve the lead generation and conversion process.It is created primarily to keep the engagement level going and provide a subtle push to the buyer's journey deeper into the sales funnel. This results in a new customer for the organization.The lead monitoring software helps you to be on top of your lead generation campaign and enhance customer retention numbers.Be it initial contact, follow-up, or subsequent meetings and demo, the software records every activity of the sales team to give a better picture of the team’s performance to the relevant stakeholders.TimeChart’s customer acquisition app helps manage leads from the pipeline to closing with ease. All details of the communication log and or physical meetings are recorded and maintained systematically.The sales lead management solution is customized as per your specific product, business, and target audience. Hence, you can be sure to derive maximum value from your very own lead monitoring software.The field staff can record data on the go, irrespective of the location, device, or platform they use. The solution can integrate well with any type of platform to ensure a streamlined and smooth lead generation process for your sales team.Get the lead monitoring software todayContact us at Time Chart to know more about the value proposition of the lead monitorihttp://timechart.org ng software. We are happy to provide a free demo of the solution so that you can witness the immense sales value it presents to your organization.All you need to do is let us know a suitable time and venue, and we will be available, just for you. Lead generation is the fuel that propels a company’s growth. Your sales team needs the power of Time Chart’s sales lead management solution. The monitoring software is built to add layers of value to optimize the sales funnel and improve the lead generation and conversion process. It is created primarily to keep the engagement level going and provide a subtle push to the buyer's journey deeper into the sales funnel. This results in a new customer for the organization. The lead monitoring software helps you to be on top of your lead generation campaign and enhance customer retention numbers. Be it initial contact, follow-up, or subsequent meetings and demo, the software records every activity of the sales team to give a better picture of the team’s performance to the relevant stakeholders. TimeChart’s customer acquisition app helps manage leads from the pipeline to closing with ease. All details of the communication log and or physical meetings are recorded and maintained systematically. The sales lead management solution is customized as per your specific product, business, and target audience. Hence, you can be sure to derive maximum value from your very own lead monitoring software. The field staff can record data on the go, irrespective of the location, device, or platform they use. The solution can integrate well with any type of platform to ensure a streamlined and smooth lead generation process for your sales team. Get the lead monitoring software today Contact us at Time Chart to know more about the value proposition of the lead monitoring software. We are happy to provide a free demo of the solution so that you can witness the immense sales value it presents to your organization. All you need to do is let us know a suitable time and venue, and we will be available, just for you.
Mọi Thông Tin Cần Biết Về Tool Lấy Số Đăng Ký Máy Chấm Công
Số đăng ký của máy chấm công là một trong những con số quan trọng khi sử dụng bộ đếm thời gian. Đây được xem như “tấm vé thông hành” giúp người dùng trải nghiệm khả năng của thiết bị. Nhưng trong quá trình sử dụng rất dễ bị mất số đăng ký của máy chấm công. Vì vậy trong trường hợp này sử dụng tool lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công sẽ là hoàn hảo nhất. Danh sách tool lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công Để chắc chắn, công cụ khôi phục số đăng ký là rất quan trọng khi số đăng ký bị mất. Vì việc lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công chỉ thông qua một công cụ sẽ nhanh hơn và dễ dàng hơn. Vậy có công cụ nào lấy số báo danh phổ biến hiện nay không? Các công cụ lấy số đăng ký hẹn giờ ngày nay rất đa dạng. Đây được coi là một công cụ định dạng đăng ký, một công cụ tạo khóa. Hoặc đôi khi được gọi là Công cụ tạo số đăng ký. Mỗi công cụ sẽ có những điểm mạnh và hạn chế riêng để phù hợp với nhu cầu của người dùng. Nếu một công cụ có được số đăng ký, nó được coi là đã có bản quyền đối với công cụ đó. Trong số đó, các ví dụ điển hình của các công cụ là: Ronald Jack Con mắt của trí tuệ Metaco, Meta Pro mua hợp lý Aijing Hướng dẫn cách lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công Để tìm lại số đăng ký máy chấm công bị mất, bạn cần liên hệ trực tiếp với nhà cung cấp máy chấm công. Nhà cung cấp sẽ kiểm tra và tìm số đăng ký của máy chấm công để cấp lại máy chấm công như cũ. Đây là cách dễ nhất để lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công của bạn. Nếu bạn đã sử dụng công cụ để lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công của mình, bạn sẽ cần làm theo các bước sau: Bước 1: Đầu tiên, bạn tiến hành cài đặt như bình thường. Máy đã được bật nguồn thành công, chạy ổn định và kết nối internet. Bước 2: Lúc này bạn cần tải công cụ chấm công về máy tính do nhà cung cấp cung cấp. Bước 3: Sau khi tải công cụ về, bạn mở công cụ lên. Sau đó đi tới Trình quản lý thiết bị. Bấm vào đây để chọn IP của bộ đếm thời gian để vào công cụ tiếp tục kết nối. Bước 4: Sau khi kết nối thành công, kiểm tra mã khóa và số đăng ký trong công cụ. Sau đó, bạn nên liên hệ trực tiếp với nhà cung cấp mà bạn lựa chọn để cấp phép lại. Một số câu hỏi thường gặp Một công cụ để lấy số đăng ký hẹn giờ hợp lệ mà bạn có thể đã biết. Tuy nhiên, bên cạnh đó, bạn cũng nên tham khảo thêm một số câu hỏi liên quan. Vì đây là những thông tin và kinh nghiệm hữu ích khi bạn sử dụng bộ đếm thời gian. Nó chủ yếu liên quan đến các vấn đề chính sau đây. Hãy theo dõi để biết thêm chi tiết. Số đăng ký nên lưu ở đâu để không bị mất và có thể dễ dàng xem lại? Sau khi lấy lại số đăng ký, hãy lưu số mới. Điều này sẽ giúp bạn không bao giờ bị mất hoặc quên số đăng ký máy chấm công của mình. Vậy làm cách nào để lưu số đăng ký để dễ dàng lấy lại nhất khi nhìn vào mã số đăng ký của máy chấm công? Tìm số đăng ký dễ hơn nhiều so với việc lấy số đăng ký của máy chấm công. Ngay cả khi bạn chưa có nhiều kinh nghiệm, bạn vẫn có thể xem nó. Tốt nhất bạn nên sao lưu số đăng ký bằng file mềm để đảm bảo độ tin cậy. Ví dụ: lưu nó trên ổ D hoặc ổ E. Chỉ cần bạn để ở đây thì dù có cài lại Win hay làm bất cứ việc gì cũng không bị mất key. Đặc biệt, việc này còn giúp bạn tiết kiệm thời gian và tiền bạc trong việc lấy lại chìa khóa. Khi nào tôi cần công cụ lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công? Trong trường hợp công cụ cần có số đăng ký, chủ yếu là các công ty bán bộ đếm thời gian với số lượng lớn. Hoặc một đại lý muốn bán bộ đếm thời gian nhưng không có tiềm năng phát triển công cụ. Đối với người dùng, khóa cấp phép được cung cấp cho bộ đếm thời gian. Key do máy cung cấp có giá trị trọn đời và dùng để xác minh bản quyền. Tôi có thể lấy mã đăng ký số lượng lớn ở đâu khi cần? Khi cần mã đăng ký lô, quý khách vui lòng liên hệ theo địa chỉ cung cấp máy chấm công để kịp thời. Hoặc bạn cũng có thể tham khảo trực tiếp các đơn vị khác trên thị trường. Sau khi đạt được thỏa thuận nhất định, đơn vị sẽ cung cấp cho bạn phiên bản dụng cụ chấm công riêng theo nhu cầu của bạn. Trên đây là những chia sẻ liên quan về tool lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công. Mặc dù đây là những thông tin chung nhưng bạn đừng bao giờ bỏ qua. Vì đây là cách cơ bản giúp bạn hiểu thực tế hơn về vấn đề xin cấp số đăng ký máy chấm công.
[May-2022]New Braindump2go AZ-104 PDF Dumps(Q543-Q547)
QUESTION 543 You are configuring Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) authentication for an Azure Storage account named storage1. You need to ensure that the members of a group named Group1 can upload files by using the Azure portal. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. Which two roles should you configure for storage!? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Reader B.Storage Blob Data Contributor C.Storage Account Contributor D.Storage Blob Data Reader E.Contributor Answer: AB QUESTION 544 You plan to deploy route-based Site-to-Site VPN connections between several on-premises locations and an Azure virtual network. Which tunneling protocol should you use? A.L2TP B.|KEv2 C.PPTP D.IKEv1 Answer: B QUESTION 545 Your on-premises network contains a VPN gateway. You have an Azure subscription that contains the resources shown in the following table. You need to ensure that all the traffic from VM1 to storage! travels across the Microsoft backbone network. What should you configure? A.service endpoints B.Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Application Proxy C.a network security group (NSG) D.Azure Virtual WAN Answer: C QUESTION 546 You develop the following Azure Resource Manager (ARM) template to create a resource group and deploy an Azure Storage account to the resource group. Which cmdtet should you run to deploy the template? A.New-AzResourceGroupDeployment B.New-AzDeployment C.New-AzResource D.new-AzTenantDeploynent Answer: A QUESTION 547 You have an Azure subscription that contains a storage account named storageacct1234 and two users named User1 and User2. You assign User1 the roles shown in the following exhibit. Which two actions can User1 perform? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Modify the firewall of storageacct1234. B.View blob data in storageacct1234. C.View file shares in storageacct1234. D.Upload blob data to storageacct1234. E.Assign roles to User2 for storageacct1234. Answer: DE 2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-104 PDF and AZ-104 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1UgWYSJj0uEU0eN4Uz8jnKDmXdqJJkSzZ?usp=sharing
Tips to Prepare for PMP EXAM Course
PMP stands for Project Management Professional. Like other exams, PMP is a little tougher than theirs. It requires extensive preparation made over the months to pass it. Therefore, we can say, PMP exam prep is very critical! To clear the PMP exam, you need to pay proper attention, focus, and time to absorb those heavy study materials. In addition, you need to do a master's in the practical appliance of information for the PMP exam course. If you have worked for a particular career, it may take a long time when you study for the exam, and that information may get rusty. Therefore, that's where the need for PMP exam tips is required. PMP Certification PMP certification is a credential that proves the ability of individuals' high-level knowledge regarding project management.  PMP certification exam gets its recognition worldwide, and it depicts that the project manager holds all kinds of essential knowledge, skills, and experience to complete any project successfully.  Suggestions to start PMP Exam Preparation PMP is one of the fastest-growing certifications across the world. Despite huge competition for certification among people. You can still master the exam with the appropriate amount of effort, guidance, and dedication. We provide a systematic approach to clearing the exam and earning a PMP certification.  1. Survey- make a complete survey of the study material before starting your preparation. Review all graphs, charts, and headings in guides and your preparation book. It makes it easy to arrange the collected information systematically and sensibly.  2. Motivation- lookout for your motivation. Figure out what you wish to learn from the given study material. Before starting your work, if you have made some preparation goals recap your study material and fill the gap, you need to accomplish by EOD. 3. Research- prepare a list of questions you want to get answered for before starting learning for a day. It will transform you from passive to an active researcher, which would be very helpful while studying the PMBOK guide. 4. Disengage- as Psychology research says, a person best remembers the first and last elements of the study. So here, we can take advantage of it and break the complete study session into small chunks. Such as breaking a 3-hour study session into six small chunks of 30 min each.  PMP Certification Course Curriculum There are five steps in Project Management 1. Initiating 2. Planning 3. Executing 4. Monitoring 5. Closing Along with these major steps, the curriculum also includes nine modules named as  1. Project Integration 2. Project Time Management 3. Project Scope 4. Project Cost 5. HR Management 6. Quality Management 7. Communication 8. Procurement 9. Risk Management PMP certification gets designed to encompass all and a very thorough study of the particular field. Completing the modules and grabbing thorough knowledge would complete the PMP Certification. When becoming a Project Manager, PMP certification is a must that helps you to remain competitive in this field.  Getting recognized by your certification in your job will assure you with better job security and adds value to the employer as a certified employee apart from uncertified employees.  Top PMP Exam Tips 1. Conquer the PMBOK® Guide PMP exam has its basis on the PMBOK® guide. Make this book your PMP guide and plan to go through one set of the area every week. PMBOK will help you in getting understand other topics more clearly. Make it a habit and study one process daily. Memorizing is not sufficient; make some efforts to understand the concepts properly and study them with full dedication. PMBOK is critical, and it will test how well you have applied these concepts, principles, and ideas.  So many queries are there that have long descriptions of a problem. Yet, they include sufficient information to attain the best answer for your issue and reach you with irrelevant information.  After finishing reading a section once, take a break and record it, and then you will understand it much better with every reading part, and the more you read better, it will absorb in your mind. 2. Use a good PMP Prep Book A good book for PMP Preparation is a must. The top authors are Rita Mulcahy and Andy Crowe. PMP exam prep gets loaded with the difficult questions and answers inserted to test your knowledge of the candidate's ability to apply the learning in difficult and real-life scenarios. Studying for the PMP exam to acquire the best knowledge takes up an essential amount of time, and it requires a great deal of commitment. Good preparation for your exam will help you understand and make preparation easier. 3. Try PMP Exam Prep Workshops Workshops are the best choice for exam preparation. Suppose you prefer the classroom settings or require more on to one interaction. The benefit of workshops is that they usually fulfill the 35 hours requirement, that's an essential condition for applying to take the PMP exam. 4. Try online PMP Exam Prep Workshops Several courses, such as PMP exam prep courses, are also available online. Online project management courses are less expensive than offline workshops. Select the option according to your choice and studying style. Do research and comparison, shop, and read the testimonials before committing any processes. 5. Take great advantage of online PMP Exam Simulators PMP exam simulators are the practice tests for PMP exams hosted online. It tests the candidate's ability with the questions that follow the same format as the actual PMP exam. Their main aim is to repeat the exam environment that makes you more familiar and comfortable with the timing and the pressure. It is a great way to enhance your preparation for the exam. 6. Remember flashcards Electronic flashcards are very cost-effective, mobile, and the true way of studying for the PMP exam. Flashcards are downloadable and can get flipped through on the computer or their smartphones, or they can also get printed. Creating your flashcards is also immensely helpful during exam preparation. 7. Participating in study groups and discussion forums These groups and forums help prepare for the PMP certification exam. With active participation in these groups and forums, you can also help other participants pass the exam, get your concerns addressed and answer the queries, learn several resources, and reduce the time required for the overall exam preparation.  Project Management Training Online Is Available PMP Training in Dubai has become a necessity if you wish to take and complete PMP training...  Video tutorials are available to study as they provide a very detailed and accurate Project Management Professional Certification Curriculum.  In many places, the questions involved in the test go beyond the majority of actual contents of PMP certification
Is Custom Software Development Any Different from Software Development?
Unlike commercial software, custom software is created to meet a specific set of client requirements. Bespoke software is another term for it. The methods for developing bespoke software are the same, but the program will be built to meet a specific set of requirements, its implementation, integration, scalability, and upgradability will all be different and demand special attention. The software is tailored to fit specific business objectives in a way that off-the-shelf software cannot. Custom software development has numerous benefits. A few of these are discussed below. Advantages of Custom Software Development Custom software is designed with additional capabilities to achieve specific corporate goals. The following are some of the advantages: • Technical Support Top custom software companies provide technical support for the product they design, making it easier for clients to utilize. Product demos allow teams working on the program to understand better how to use it to its full potential. • Higher ROI Long-term corporate goals can be better met with purpose-built software. Overall, a well-built product that serves its intended function will provide a solid return on investment for a company. • Faster Adoption Custom software is easier to use and implement within an organization since it provides specific functionalities. • Enhanced Security By including extra security mechanisms in the code, custom software can provide increased security. Another advantage of using custom software is that it is less frequently attacked by hackers. Because of the large number of firms that utilize mass-market software, hackers target it. On the other hand, Custom software attracts less attention from hackers because it is constructed on a unique code. • Operational Benefits Custom software has the ability to boost productivity. Unique features might also make commercial operations easier. It can assist a company in realizing its vision. • Specialized Business Needs Top custom software development businesses may examine needs and create software with specific functionalities best suited to the company’s objectives. These can give a company a competitive advantage in its market, driving growth. The reasons stated above make custom software an appealing alternative for a business. Getting the top custom software development services can result in quality products for the best results.
Online Tutor App Development: 5 key features to integrate
Technology is showing its advancements in the education sector. Traditional teaching methods where teachers used blackboards or whiteboards to teach are on a verge of extinction. Teachers use digital learning tools like projectors in the classrooms to teach students. In the wake of the pandemic, mobile apps became a standard digital tool for education because of their convenient nature. The apple app store had 470 million worldwide, and the google play store had 466 million downloads of educational apps (Statista). Mobile apps are playing the role of tutors for students, and education app development companies are exploring endless opportunities to provide the best experience to the students. Check out the stats on benefits provided by E-learning mobile apps to the students (Statista 43% of the college students found that digital learning is helpful for them 36% of the US college students enjoyed organizing their schedules through digital tools 81% of the students in US colleges believed that digital learning is boosting their grades extremely 60% of the students in Computer science learn from digital tools On-Demand Tutor apps- a new trend in the E-learning industry It is no doubt true that digital learning in mobile apps is setting new opportunities for entrepreneurs ready to deploy powerful apps rich in features for students and teachers. While exploring the ideas, online tutor app development is one of the trending and profit selling ideas. But, entrepreneurs with nontechnical backgrounds are stuck on the features to embed that can push their mobile app to the top of the E-learning market. Before moving to an educational app development company, understand the below features and their importance. 5 key features to embed The article will provide essential and trending features that Entrepreneurs must add to their online-Tutor apps to suppress the competition. 1. Convenient and Flawless signup/login The log-in or registration page is the first thing that users encounter when they open the app for the first time. You must ensure that they have a smooth and easy registration and login process. A glitchy experience increases app bounce rates, and users will be more likely to move toward your competitors. The users do not entertain complexity in passwords and personal details, so ensure that you provide a fast registration process. For the quickest login and registration, integrate the google or Facebook sign process. 2. AI rich searches Every user searches their queries with different keywords. You have to make a rich AI app so that your app fetches accurate results for the user’s queries. It is an excellent idea to provide filters in the app to simplify the search process for the users and deliver them a refined list of learning material. 3. Gamification of assessments Online tutor app development is a trending phrase because entrepreneurs want to provide a personal tutor to the student. The apps conduct tests for the students, but a simple MCQ test showing the results at the end is not an attractive trait of an industry-leading education app. To make the assessments engaging, you have to implement gamification for the evaluations. Integrate leader boards for the top students in class and provide rewards for the intelligent students. Also Read: https://www.vingle.net/posts/3787348 4. Offline access to the course materials Everything is online, but not everyone has a fast internet to surf the content at high speed. To cope with the issue, you have to provide the option of "Offline Access" so that students can download the course content and watch it on-demand anywhere they want. Notes are also an essential component for students, and ensure that you provide flexibility to the students to download the notes in different formats like pdf, doc, or txt. 5. Save the state of resources efficiently When we watch a video, we want that the video must resume from where we left off no matter how long we have been away from the video. The same happens with the on-demand tutor app because students do not want to miss out on the time stamps from where they left their content. The learner must get the same section, same video, and the same timestamp. Hence, ensure that you save the complete state of users' sessions to save their time and resources in getting back to where they left. Final verdict On-demand tutor apps are top-rated among students. From primary to postgraduates, the majority of the students use smartphones for their day-to-day activities, be it learning or entertaining. If you are an entrepreneur, you must ensure that you embed the above-provided features to ensure the success of your Online Tutor app development project. Once you understand the above features well, you can quickly contact an educational app development company and kickstart your on-demand tutor app development.
What to Expect When Creating an App from Scratch
If you’re thinking about building an app, you might be wondering what to expect when creating an app from scratch. Building an app can seem like a daunting prospect because there are many pieces involved in the process, but the good news is that creating an app from scratch doesn’t have to be scary or overwhelming as long as you break it down into bite-sized chunks and take it one step at a time. This guide will help you create an app from scratch by detailing nine of the biggest steps involved in the process. Read more How to create an app. Step 1 - Decide what type of app you want After you’ve created your app idea, it’s time to decide what type of app you want. How big do you want it? Do you need something simple or complex? Are there any regulations that will limit what features your app can have? What operating system is most suitable for your purposes? The answers to these questions will give you a great starting point on how much work creating your app will be and how much work needs doing before development even begins. Step 2 - Find your app’s niche While choosing a niche for your app is important, it’s just as vital that you make sure you have enough resources and knowledge available on your chosen topic. For example, if you develop an app about building birdhouses, know everything there is to know about starting a small business before investing time and money into creating your first app. You might even want to hire a designer who specializes in apps if you don’t feel comfortable designing one yourself. (See Step 1 below.) Read a Detailed review. - Best Mobile App Ideas Step 3 - Research similar apps Now that you have a general idea of what your app should do, take some time and look at some apps in your category on both Android and iOS. Don’t try to copy any of their features; instead, just focus on getting a good sense of how they look and how they function. Follow Us: Tagline Infotech Step 4 - Narrow down your app idea into something concrete You can create virtually any kind of app with today’s tools, so your idea is really just a way for you to test whether you have a viable business idea that’s worth pursuing. To get started, ask yourself if there is anyone out there willing to pay for your app – and more importantly, how many people are willing to pay. Will enough people download your app? Can you attract advertisers? Does your target audience use smartphones? How much money do they make? What is their age range? Step 5 - Get feedback on your idea Before you begin building your app, it’s critical that you get valuable feedback on your idea. First, get immediate validation: walk over to a colleague and share your concept. The worst thing that could happen? They laugh at you, but if they tell you it’s a bad idea, then it was probably bad—so no harm done! Step 6 - Outline a detailed plan for developing the app Outline who will be involved in creating, marketing and distributing your app. Take a look at existing apps for inspiration. Step 7 - Hire designers and developers Just because you have your own ideas doesn’t mean you can execute them. You may know how to make apps and which ones are popular, but building one requires specialized skills that are typically only found in developers and designers. If you don’t already have someone in mind, there are numerous sites that can help match you with a designer or developer for your project. Step 8 - Keep costs under control Be realistic about your budget. Think about how much time you have and how much money you’re willing to put into developing your idea. You should be able to hire a freelance programmer, designer or developer for anywhere between $25/hour and $200/hour (or more, depending on experience). If you don’t want to pay that much money upfront, you can always do what I did and work with multiple freelancers who will help build out your app piece by piece. Step 9 - Celebrate when you launch your app! Now that you’ve completed everything else, enjoy your creation! Launch your app, share it with family and friends, have a few beers and start planning what you’re going to do next. The next big app is just around the corner. Good luck!
Robotic Endoscopy And Its Impact On Advance Surgical Procedures Development
Usually, robot-assisted surgical endoscopy is feasible by technical means. This robot-assisted surgical endoscopy appears to simplify the most complex procedures by improving the overall exposure, visualization, and tissue manipulation processes. It has the entire potential to reduce the learning curve and broaden the overall adoption of the challenging procedures involving suturing, tissue dissection, and other crucial techniques. Also, the Robotic-assisted colonoscopy is well intended to improvise the patient’s exam tolerance, reduce pain, reduce the risk of perforation and promote the cecal intubation regardless of the endoscopist's capability. In addition, for all those where it is necessary for the colonoscope to have the active motion and to mould to the colon. With the help of robotic assistance, the physician could easily manipulate the colonoscope within a specific distance. In accordance with the UK’s NED (National Endoscopy Database), an average of about 35,478 endoscopy procedures were conducted per week by around 3007 endoscopists, which signifies 12 procedures per endoscopist. The overall process of Endoscopy began as a gastrointestinal (GI) diagnosis method, and it has become a significant treatment method for GI pathologies in recent times. The device or the equipment has been in constant evolution since the implementation of the electric lamp, the coming of the flexible endoscopes, the recent development of robotic methods and the incorporation of ultrasonography. Endoscopic devices or the instruments had already been utilized for the bladder, urethra, and uterine cervix. However, in 1868, it was Adolf Kussmaul who had performed the 1st direct esophagogastroscopy. After attending a sword-swallower performance, he had demonstrated that it was possible to launch a rigid tube to the stomach if the neck and head hyperextended, though without any sufficient illumination. Joseph Leiter, in the year 1882, had included an electrical lamp on the extreme tip of the endoscope. In 2020, the overall valuation of the Global Robotic Endoscopy Devices Market was around USD 1.40 billion. It is anticipated to reach around USD 5.49 billion by 2030, representing an overall CAGR of 14.65 percent throughout the forecasted period. Recent Developments in the Robotic Endoscopy Devices Market In the month of June 2021, Johnson & Johnson (US) launched the ENSEAL X1 Curved Jaw Tissue Sealer. This advanced bipolar energy device increments the procedural efficiency and offers more robust sealing & access to various body tissues. It is an intuitive and intelligent device that offers more secure sealing and ease of use that improvises the currently available advanced bipolar sealing devices. Olympus Corporation (Japan) had paid an overall sum of USD 300 million in the month of May 2021 for Medi-Tate Ltd. (Israel), which had offered Olympus in-office therapy for benign prostatic hyperplasia (BPH) to extend its business line in-office treatment for the treatment of benign prostatic hyperplasia and to solidify its entire position as a leader in the domain of urological devices. Endoscopy, which is widely known in recent times, is mainly because of the invention of the flexible endoscope by Schindler and Wolf in the year 1932, spreading the overall usage of diagnostic endoscopy. Moreover, the emergence of technology like video-endoscopy has extended its utilization in the entire treatment of GI pathologies. Moreover, with the propagation and evolution of endoscopy, two major dilemmas have emerged in recent times. Both the willingness to conduct NOTES (Natural Orifice Transluminal Endoscopic Surgeries) and the ESD (endoscopic submucosal dissection), resecting the lesions each time complex and wider, bring the requirement of the platforms that promote forceps manipulation and stability that the conventional equipment does not. Also, in adding up to that, there is the ultimate pursuit of automation for the equipment to do what, nowadays, only the endoscopist physician is competent.
Kalyan Main Star line Result Web Application
Kalyan Main Star line Result Web Application: Bettors across the world who know about Satta Matka Gambling, are very much aware of this Kalyan Main Star line. Satta Matka was very popular in 70s to 90s. But now it’s gaining popularity again. Many people want to try their luck and want to earn some extra income through this. So when there is a high demand in the market, suppliers are ready to earn a big fat amount. Here the suppliers are the Satta Matka result website owners or the Satta Matka Gaming App owners. They are earning much more than the players because they are earning in both situations i.e, losing of the players and winning of the players. So many people are interested in doing business with this Satta Matka game because of the heavy profit. Kalyan Main Star line is the most popular among the other Satta Matka market. People constantly looking for a Kalyan Main Star line result web application. There are many satta matka apps is available but people still looking for new platforms which can provide the game in a unique and secure way. This is the main reason the demand for satta matka app developers is high in today’s market who are able to frame a top-notch online matka app. People at Gowebs are very much professional and highly skilled with the latest coding technologies, who can create an eye-catchy matka application for you. Develop Your Own Kalyan Main Star line Result Web Application: No matter whether it is specifically a Kalyan Main Star line Result app or you need an app with different games, we are eligible to make any kind of online matka app for you. It is always said that the more options you give to your users the more they will like it. But even though this worked, there are many apps available that people never trust to use again and the main reason is proper optimization. We can say that we are the best Satta Matka app developer in Kolkata as our app is super easy to use and well planned. Before we build an app for you, we always care to know what are the things you are looking for in your app, and once we are done with the details our team starts to plan the work progress. Not only the Kalyan Main Star line result app but also you can build an app with us that has multiple markets, Starline, and Disawar games. Features of Satta Matka Web App by GoMatka: Presently, Satta matka players constantly look for a proper Satta Matka App where they can place bets with ease and at no extra cost and where they can check Kalyan Main Star line Result and other results Since the game is all about investing your hard-earned money on bets, people always want software that is user-friendly and safe to use. As a leading web development company, our team is aware of what a good satta matka app or website needs to have. Below we are highlighting some of our features that you will get on your website and app- OTP-Based Login – We develop Satta Matka Gaming App with the top base login system in order to protect user data and avoid spam. Manage Everything – We always offer websites and apps that you can handle easily. So our service will let you be the ultimate decision-maker for your investment. Everything we offer is customizable whether it is design and layout or functionality. You can manage wallet, users, games, bank, results, and guessing forum anytime with our product. Also, you can use automated technology by which you can publish and update results anytime. Payment – With the latest technology used in Satta Matka Gaming Software, one can manage the wallet, transfer money to the user, and directly transfer money to their bank from the software. All the needed payment options are available. Also, the software comes with secure options which you can use to avoid data loss and spamming. Reasons for choosing GoMatka: There are several developers available in the market who can build a Kalyan Main Star line Result web application for you. But everyone needs an app that is perfect, user-friendly, build with the latest technologies, bug-free, and easy to navigate. Gowebs has a team of experienced developers who can give you the same app as said.  We have 3 developed apps for all kinds of customers. Our Gomaka is the basic Satta matka app that has multiple markets and admin panels with a landing page. Gomatkapro is the standard version where users can play market and Starline games. Lastly, our Gomatkaproplus is the premium version app that comes with market Starline and disawar games. You can reach to us anytime for any kind of Enquiry at – E-mail: info@gowebs.in Phone: +91 8585814444
[May-2022]New Braindump2go SC-400 PDF Dumps(Q134-Q139)
QUESTION 134 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains the policies shown in the following table. A file named File1 has all the policies applied. How long will File1 be retained? A.File1 will be deleted automatically after seven years. B.File1 will be deleted automatically after five years. C.File1 will be retained until the file is deleted manually. D.File1 will be deleted automatically after 10 years. Answer: D QUESTION 135 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses Microsoft Teams. You need to ensure that all internal communication is stored for a minimum of seven years. What should you create first? A.a retention label B.a Microsoft SharePoint Online site C.a Microsoft Exchange Online shared mailbox D.a retention label policy Answer: A QUESTION 136 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains a user named User1. You need to identify the type and number of holds placed on the mailbox of User1. What should you do first? A.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, create an eDiscovery case. B.From Exchange Online PowerShell. run the Gee-Mailbox cmdlet. C.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, run a content search. D.From Exchange Online PowerShell. run the Get-HoldCompliancePolicy cmdlet. Answer: B QUESTION 137 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses Microsoft Exchange Online. You need to recover deleted email messages from a user's mailbox. Which two PowerShell cmdlets should you use? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Restore-RecoverableItems B.Get-MailboxRestoreRequest C.Restore-Mailbox D.Get-RecoverableItems E.Set-MailboxRestoreRequest Answer: AD QUESTION 138 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains three groups named Group1, Group2, and Group3. You have the users shown in the following table. You have the sensitivity labels shown in the following exhibit. You have the label policies shown in the following table. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 139 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains a sensitivity label named label1. You plan to enable co-authoring for encrypted files. You need to ensure that files that have label1 applied support co-authoring. Which two settings should you modify? To answer, select the settings in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go SC-400 PDF and SC-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TNUsggolzUGOjp9tqvmMQRofUYZjYJ9z?usp=sharing