Sneha321
1+ Views

HIRE OPENCART DEVELOPERS IN INDIA | HIRE OPENCART DEVELOPERS

Hire OpenCart developers in India from PixelCrayons, where you will get an experienced team that can handle all the aspects of your eStore. OpenCart module development and have developed several projects for small, mid and largeCommerce ventures.

6800+ happy customers & 500+ full-time developers Strict Non-disclosure agreement 100% money-back guarantee AI-driven task monitoring Easy & fast communication

Contact now!
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Best eCommerce Web Development Company India | eCommerce Website Development Company in India
Being India's leading eCommerce development company, we help B2B & B2C clients drive their customers' satisfaction, expand their audiences and boost sales. With 16+ years of existence, we have garnered 6800+ happy clients. Our 500+ full-time experts have 5+ years of average experience in creating custom eCommerce applications. Our eCommerce Development Services Ranked among the best eCommerce development companies in India, we provide full-cycle online store development solutions to both B2B & B2C customers all across the globe. Our eCommerce Development Services Ranked among the best eCommerce development companies in India, we provide full-cycle online store development solutions to both B2B & B2C customers all across the globe. Online Stores As a top eCommerce web design India, we have expertise in creating device-agnostic web stores, coupon & drop shipping web apps to ensure a continuous positive buying experience for the customers at any location. As an expert eCommerce development company, we can handle diverse complexity online store projects. B2C Marketplaces We implement multi-currency and multi-lingual marketplaces as an optimal medium for an interrupted & continuous collaboration between sellers and their clients. Through our eCommerce web development services, we help suppliers to present and manage their goods & services in an optimal manner B2B Trade Portals We create feature-packed B2B portals to unite all the trading stakeholders, such as manufacturers, wholesalers, suppliers, and their subsidiaries, within a centralized hub. Our eCommerce development services help businesses manage and establish a secure multichannel global trade, build up. Auctions & Bidding We help eCommerce businesses widen their online trading experience through auctions and bidding portals. In addition, our solutions enable owners to organize multiple auction types, leverage voice and video streaming during real-time auctions, configure bid items, etc. Ecommerce Aggregators Being a leading and the best eCommerce development company in India, we have immense expertise in building aggregators which lets you manage and host diverse brands conveniently and at the same time enabling them to promote their goods as well as services on real time basis. Multi Vendor Platform Since our establishment in the year 2004, we have created a plethora of successful multivendor platforms which are integrated with advanced functionalities and features. Our platforms are acknowledged for their exceptional UI, low bounce rate & maximum visitor engagement. Contact Us Now
Shea Butter Market Technology Progress, Business Opportunities and Analysis by 2026
Market Analysis: Global Shea Butter Market Shea butter market is projected to rise to USD 2.73 billion by 2026, undergoing growth with a substantial CAGR in the forecast period of 2019-2026. The growth of the market is because of its usage in skin and hair products such as lip gloss, moisturizers, and hair conditioner which are few of the dominant applications of shea butter. Shea butter melts at body temperature, which makes it an excellent base for ointments used in the treatment of itching and skin swelling such as eczema. Market Definition: Global Shea Butter Market Shea butter is a type of vegetable fat extracted from the nut of an African tree. It is widely used as a beauty product in cosmetics industry for skin and hair related products, in lip gloss, skin lotions, hair conditioners etc. It acts as an incredible skin moisturiser. It has a high content of vitamins and fatty acids, which are deemed fit for smoothening, soothing and moisturising the skin. Shea butter is also used in food preparation as an alternative to animal butter and vegetable oil. It also extensively used as an alternative to cocoa butter, in making of chocolates and confectionaries. Get More Insights About Global Shea Butter Market, Request Sample @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/request-a-sample/?dbmr=global-shea-butter-market Market Drivers: The rising prices of cocoa butter compel manufacturers to use shea butter as an alternative to cocoa butter in chocolates and confectionaries Shea butters increased applicability in bakery products and in the food industry Shea butter is extensively used in the cosmetics industry, manufacturers are introducing new and innovative products into the market containing shea butter The growing awareness of the benefits of using shea butter The increasing ageing population, leads to an increased demand for anti-ageing products which contain shea butter Market Restraints: Large variety of substitutes to shea butter are available in the market, such as mango butter, shea oil, avocado butter, and cocoa butter which can restrain its growth The level of industry organisation is still lagging and there are not set standards or the quality of the product which restrains the growth of this market Segmentation: Global Shea Butter Market By Distribution Channel Specialty Stores Online Stores Supermarket Convenience Stores Hypermarket Others By End User Pharmaceuticals & Medical Cosmetics & Personal Care Lotions & Creams Lip Balm & Lipsticks Sun Care Products Soaps & Toiletries Cleaners Shampoo & Conditioners Others Food Processing Bakery Chocolate & Confectionery Ice Cream Others Retail Others By Grade Grade A (Unrefined) Grade B (Refined) Grade C (Highly Refined) Grade D Grade E By Nature Organic Conventional By Species Vitellaria Nilotica Vitellaria Paradoxa By Certification Certified Uncertified By Geography North America U.S. Canada Mexico South America Brazil Argentina Rest of South America Europe Germany France United Kingdom Italy Spain Russia Turkey Belgium Netherlands Switzerland Rest of Europe Asia-Pacific Japan China South Korea India Australia Singapore Malaysia Indonesia Thailand Philippines Rest of Asia-Pacific Middle East and Africa South Africa Egypt Saudi Arabia United Arab Emirates Israel Rest of Middle East and Africa Know more about this report https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/reports/global-shea-butter-market Key Developments in the Market: In March 2018, Bunge Limited has completed its acquisition of IOI Loders Croklaan. With this, Bunge is expected to become a global leader in business-to-business consumers in the food processing industry for bakery, chocolates, confectionary, nutrition and food service segments. This acquisition would merge Bunge’s existing edible oils portfolio with Loader’s speciality products from tropical feedstock like shea butter, palm, coconut and several others. In November 2017, Sundial was acquired by Unilver. Sundial Brands is one of the largest personal care products company, with brands which use shea butter as their main ingredient in the manufacturing of their products. With this acquisition, Unilever would continue to grow its business and would cater to the use of shea butter in their products. This acquisition would thus enhance the use of shea butter by global leading brands, and would further lead to the global growth of shea butter market. Get Access Report @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/checkout/buy/singleuser/global-shea-butter-market Competitive Analysis: Global Shea Butter Market Global shea butter market is highly fragmented and the major players have used various strategies such as new product launches, expansions, agreements, joint ventures, partnerships, acquisitions, and others to increase their footprints in this market. The report includes market shares of shea butter market for global, Europe, North America, Asia-Pacific, South America and Middle East & Africa. Key Market Competitors: Global Shea Butter Market Few of the major competitors currently working in the shea butter market are Empower Village LLC., J.A.M. Distributing Company, Bulk Apothecary, Pameri Organic Malaysia Sdn Bhd, Vermont Soap, Baraka Shea Butter, Maison Karite, Vink Chemicals GmbH & Co. KG, savannahfruits.com, Cargill, Incorporated, Clariant, Aos Product Pvt. Ltd., Timiniya Tumna Company, Jedwards International, Inc., shebuindustriesltd.com, Akoma Cooperative Multipurpose Society, Ghana Nuts Company Limited, Aethon-International, The Organic Shea Butter Company amongst others. Request for Detailed TOC @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/toc/?dbmr=global-shea-butter-market Browse Trending Related Reports @ · Sugar Beet Juice Extract Market · Vitamin, Mineral and Supplements Market · Pea Starch Market · Pulse Based Product Market · Lemon Extract Market About Data Bridge Market Research: Data Bridge Market Research set forth itself as an unconventional and neoteric Market research and consulting firm with unparalleled level of resilience and integrated approaches. We are determined to unearth the best market opportunities and foster efficient information for your business to thrive in the market Contact: Data Bridge Market Research Tel: +1-888-387-2818 Email: Sopan.gedam@databridgemarketresearch.com
[June-2021]Braindump2go New AWS-SysOps PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q967-Q983)
QUESTION 967 A company runs a multi-tier web application with two Amazon EC2 instances in one Availability Zone in the us-east-1 Region. A SysOps administrator must migrate one of the EC2 instances to a new Availability Zone. Which solution will accomplish this? A.Copy the EC2 instance to a different Availability Zone. Terminate the original instance. B.Create an Amazon Machine Image (AMI) from the EC2 instance and launch it in a different Availability Zone. Terminate the original instance. C.Move the EC2 instance to a different Availability Zone using the AWS CLI. D.Stop the EC2 instance, modify the Availability Zone, and start the instance. Answer: B QUESTION 968 A company's application infrastructure was deployed using AWS CloudFormation and is composed of Amazon EC2 instances behind an Application Load Balancer. The instances run in an EC2 Auto Scaling group across multiple Availability Zones. When releasing a new version of the application, the update deployment must avoid DNS changes and allow rollback. Which solution should a SysOps administrator use to meet the deployment requirements for this new release? A.Configure the Auto Scaling group to use lifecycle hooks. Deploy new instances with the new application version. Complete the lifecycle hook action once healthy. B.Create a new Amazon Machine Image (AMI) containing the updated code. Create a launch configuration with the AMI. Update the Auto Scaling group to use the new launch configuration. C.Deploy a second CloudFormation stack. Wait for the application to be available. Cut over to the new Application Load Balancer. D.Modify the CloudFormation template to use an AutoScalingReplacingUpdate policy. Update the stack. Perform a second update with the new release. Answer: A QUESTION 969 A company wants to launch a group of Amazon EC2 instances that need to communicate with each other with the lowest possible latency. Which combination of actions should a SysOps administrator take when launching these instances? (Choose two.) A.Launch instances in different VPCs with a VPN tunnel. B.Launch instances in different VPCs with VPC peering enabled. C.Launch instances in a cluster placement group. D.Launch instances in a spread placement group. E.Launch instances with enhanced networking enabled. Answer: CE QUESTION 970 A company has multiple AWS accounts. The company uses AWS Organizations with an organizational unit (OU) for the production account and another OU for the development account. Corporate policies state that developers may use only approved AWS services in the production account. What is the MOST operationally efficient solution to control the production account? A.Create a customer managed policy in AWS Identity and Access Management (IAM). Apply the policy to all users within the production account. B.Create a job function policy in AWS Identity and Access Management (IAM). Apply the policy to all users within the production OU. C.Create a service control policy (SCP). Apply the SCP to the production OU. D.Create an IAM policy. Apply the policy in Amazon API Gateway to restrict the production account. Answer: A QUESTION 971 A company's data processing workflow uses AWS Lambda to interact with other AWS services, including AWS Step Functions, Amazon DynamoDB, and Amazon S3. The Lambda functions make several API calls to these services as a part of the workflow. AWS CloudTrail has been enabled in the AWS Region and is logging to Amazon CloudWatch Logs. The Lambda functions are also logging to CloudWatch Logs. A SysOps administrator notices that a specific Lambda function in the workflow is taking longer to run than it did last month. The SysOps administrator needs to determine the parts of the Lambda function that are experiencing higher-than-normal response times. What solution will accomplish this? A.Analyze logs in CloudWatch Logs for the timestamps at which the API calls are made while the Lambda function is running. Compare with the logs from the previous month. B.Enable AWS X-Ray for the function. Analyze the service map and traces to help identify the API calls with anomalous response times. C.Search CloudTrail logs for the calls from the Lambda function. Compare the observed and expected times of API calls relative to the time when the function starts. D.Use CloudWatch to monitor the Duration metric of function invocations for the Lambda function. Compare with the measurements from the previous month. Answer: D QUESTION 972 Developers are using IAM access keys to manage AWS resources using AWS CLI. Company policy requires that access keys are automatically disabled when the access key age is greater than 90 days. Which solution will accomplish this? A.Configure an Amazon CloudWatch alarm to trigger an AWS Lambda function that disables keys older than 90 days. B.Configure AWS Trusted Advisor to identify and disable keys older than 90 days. C.Set a password policy on the account with a 90-day expiration. D.Use an AWS Config rule to identify noncompliant keys. Create a custom AWS Systems Manager Automation document for remediation. Answer: D QUESTION 973 A company wants to store sensitive data in Amazon S3. The S3 bucket and its contents must be accessible only from the on-premises corporate network. What should a SysOps administrator do to configure the S3 bucket policy statement? A.Use a Deny effect with a condition based on the aws:sourceVpc key. B.Use a Deny effect with a condition based on the NotIpAddress key. C.Use an Allow effect with a condition based on the IpAddress key. D.Use an Allow effect with a condition based on the s3:LocationConstraint key. Answer: A QUESTION 974 A SysOps administrator wants to encrypt an existing Amazon RDS DB instance with AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS). How should the SysOps administrator accomplish this goal? A.Copy the data volumes of the unencrypted instance. Apply the KMS key to the copied data volumes. Start the instance with the encrypted volumes. B.Create a read replica of the unencrypted instance. Encrypt the read replica with the KMS key. Promote the read replica to become the primary instance. C.Take a snapshot of the unencrypted instance. Apply the KMS key to the existing instance using the modify-db-instance command. Restart the instance. D.Take a snapshot of the unencrypted instance. Create an encrypted copy of the snapshot with the KMS key. Restore the instance from the encrypted snapshot. Answer: A QUESTION 975 A company needs to deploy a web application on two Amazon EC2 instances behind an Application Load Balancer (ALB). Two EC2 instances will also be deployed to host the database. The infrastructure needs to be designed across Availability Zones (AZs) for high availability and must limit public access to the instances as much as possible. How should this be achieved within a VPC? A.Use two AZs and create a public subnet in each AZ for the Application Load Balancer, a private subnet in each AZ for the web servers, and a private subnet in each AZ for the database servers. B.Use two AZs and create a public subnet in each AZ for the Application Load Balancer, a public subnet in each AZ for the web servers, and a public subnet in each AZ for the database servers. C.Use two AZs and create one public subnet for the Application Load Balancer, a private subnet in each AZ for the web servers, and a public subnet in each AZ for the database servers. D.Use two AZs and create one public subnet for the Application Load Balancer, a public subnet in each AZ for the web servers, and a private subnet in each AZ for the database servers. Answer: A QUESTION 976 A SysOps administrator is responsible for managing a fleet of Amazon EC2 instances. These EC2 instances upload build artifacts to a third-party service. The third-party service recently implemented strict IP whitelisting that requires all build uploads to come from a single IP address. What change should the systems administrator make to the existing build fleet to comply with this new requirement? A.Move all of the EC2 instances behind a NAT gateway and provide the gateway IP address to the service. B.Move all of the EC2 instances behind an internet gateway and provide the gateway IP address to the service. C.Move all of the EC2 instances into a single Availability Zone and provide the Availability Zone IP address to the service. D.Move all of the EC2 instances to a peered VPC and provide the VPC IP address to the service. Answer: C QUESTION 977 A SysOps administrator manages an AWS CloudFormation template that provisions Amazon EC2 instances, an Elastic Load Balancer, and Amazon RDS instances. As part of an ongoing transformation project, CloudFormation stacks are being created and deleted continuously. The administrator needs to ensure that the RDS instances continue running after a stack has been deleted. Which action should be taken to meet these requirements? A.Edit the template to remove the RDS resources and update the stack. B.Enable termination protection on the stack. C.Set the DeletionPolicy attribute for RDS resources to Retain in the template. D.Set the deletion-protection parameter on RDS resources. Answer: C QUESTION 978 A streaming company is using AWS resources in the us-east-1 Region for its production environment. The web tier of the streaming site runs on Amazon EC2 instances behind an Application Load Balancer (ALB). The instances run in an EC2 Auto Scaling group across multiple Availability Zones. The Auto Scaling group is configured to scale when the CPU utilization of the instances is greater than 75%. The user database is hosted on an Amazon RDS MySQL cluster, and video content is stored within an Amazon S3 bucket. Amazon CloudWatch metrics show that the RDS MySQL Multi-AZ DB instance has around 16 GB of memory free and an average CPU utilization of 70%. It is taking users in Asia several seconds longer to access the streaming website. Which combination of actions will improve the access load times? (Choose two.) A.Configure RDS MySQL Multi-AZ to reduce RDS CPU and RAM utilization and distribute queries to multiple Availability Zones. B.Modify the EC2 Auto Scaling group so it will scale horizontally when CPU utilization is 50%. C.Provision a second production environment in the Asia Pacific Region and use an ALB to distribute cross-Region access. D.Provision a second production environment in the Asia Pacific Region and use Amazon Route 53 latency-based routing. E.Set up an Amazon CloudFront distribution to handle static content for users accessing it from different geographic locations. Answer: BC QUESTION 979 A large company has multiple AWS accounts that are assigned to each department. A SysOps administrator needs to help the company reduce overhead and manage its AWS resources more easily. The SysOps administrator also must ensure that department users, including AWS account root users, have access only to AWS services that are essential for their job function. Which solution will meet these requirements? A.Enable AWS Directory Service. Enforce Group Policy Objects (GPOs) on each department to restrict access. B.Migrate all the accounts to a central account. Create IAM groups for each department with only the necessary permissions. C.Use AWS Organizations and implement service control policies (SCPs) to ensure accounts use only essential AWS services. D.Use AWS Single Sign-On and configure it to limit access to only essential AWS services. Answer: A QUESTION 980 A security officer has requested that internet access be removed from subnets in a VPC. The subnets currently route internet-bound traffic to a NAT gateway. A SysOps administrator needs to remove this access while allowing access to Amazon S3. Which solution will meet these requirements? A.Set up an internet gateway. Update the route table on the subnets to use the internet gateway to route traffic to Amazon S3. B.Set up an S3 VPC gateway endpoint. Update the route table on the subnets to use the gateway endpoint to route traffic to Amazon S3. C.Set up additional NAT gateways in each Availability Zone. Update the route table on the subnets to use the NAT gateways to route traffic to Amazon S3. D.Set up an egress-only internet gateway. Update the route table on the subnets to use the egress-only internet gateway to route traffic to Amazon S3. Answer: C QUESTION 981 An application is running on Amazon EC2 instances and storing all application data in Amazon S3. The company wants to archive all files older than 30 days to reduce costs. Archived files are used for auditing purposes only; however, the audit team may need to retrieve files in under a minute. How should the SysOps administrator implement these requirements? A.Configure an S3 bucket policy to move all objects older than 30 days to S3 Standard-Infrequent Access (S3 Standard-IA). B.Create a lifecycle rule to move all objects older than 30 days to S3 Glacier. C.Create a lifecycle rule to move all objects older than 30 days to S3 Standard-Infrequent Access (S3 Standard-IA). D.Use S3 Intelligent-Tiering to move files older than 30 days to S3 Glacier Deep Archive. Answer: A QUESTION 982 A company has developed a new memory-intensive application that is deployed to a large Amazon EC2 Linux fleet. The company is concerned about potential memory exhaustion, so the development team wants to monitor memory usage by using Amazon CloudWatch. What is the MOST operationally efficient way to accomplish this goal? A.Create an AWS Lambda function to capture memory utilization of the EC2 instances. Schedule the Lambda function with Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events). B.Deploy the application to memory optimized EC2 instances. Use the CloudWatch MemoryUtilization metric. C.Install the CloudWatch agent on the EC2 instances to collect and send metrics to CloudWatch. D.Install the CloudWatch monitoring scripts on the EC2 instances to collect and send metrics to CloudWatch. Answer: D QUESTION 983 A company uses LDAP-based credentials and has a Security Assertion Markup Language (SAML) 2.0 identity provider. A SysOps administrator has configured various federated roles in a new AWS account to provide AWS Management Console access for groups of users that use the existing LDAP-based credentials. Several groups want to use the AWS CLI on their workstations to automate daily tasks. To enable them to do so, the SysOps administrator has created an application that authenticates a user and generates a SAML assertion Which API call should be used to retrieve credentials for federated programmatic access? A.sts:AssumeRole B.sts:AssumeRoleWithSAML C.sts:AssumeRoleWithWebIdentity D.sts:GetFederationToken Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go AWS-SysOps PDF and AWS-SysOps VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1-kckNIRM9eMaU2urIinqFqegqkOXzZ8e?usp=sharing
[June-2021]Braindump2go New 220-1002 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q729-Q741)
QUESTION 729 After installing an application on a smartphone, a user starts receiving pop-up ads for recently visited physical stores. The user also receives prompts to install other applications. Which of the following permissions should be revoked to disable the unwanted notifications? A.Account access B.Mobile data C.Location access D.Contacts access Answer: A QUESTION 730 A technician is helping a remote user who has a Windows issue. The user is working from a shared office space and is not on the corporate network. Which of the following remote access methods is MOST likely to be successful in this case? A.Telnet B.Remote desktop C.Third-party screen sharing D.Secure shell Answer: A QUESTION 731 A technician is working on a desktop computer that is not performing as expected. Program windows sometimes open and close without user intervention. Windows cannot check for OS updates, and some websites are not accessible. Which of the following tasks should the technician perform FIRST? A.Roll back recent driver updates. B.Replace the defective keyboard. C.Reset all the settings in the Internet Options. D.Unplug the Ethernet cable. Answer: A QUESTION 732 Which of the following application installation methods requires the use of a valid IP address? A.USB B.Network-based C.Script-based D.CD-ROM Answer: B QUESTION 733 A technician is updating a network switch at a location facility. The technician needs to ensure the data is not sent in plaintext over untrusted networks. Which of the following should the technician use? (Choose two.) A.SSH B.SCP C.TFTP D.FTP E.RDP F.VNC Answer: AB QUESTION 734 A user cannot print to a network printer. A technician runs the Windows 10 troubleshooting utility, but it does not find any errors. Which of the following printer settings should the technician check NEXT? A.Duplex B.Spooler C.Collate D.Resolution Answer: B QUESTION 735 A technician needs to make changes to a production system. Before doing so, which of the following should be completed in case the changes have unintended consequences beyond their original scope? A.Draft a complete scope of the changes. B.Formulate a back-out plan for the changes. C.Ensure all relevant end users are notified of the changes. D.Create a risk analysis involving the changes. Answer: D QUESTION 736 A technician needs to view hidden files. Which of the following Control Panel utilities would be used for this purpose? A.Credential Manager B.BitLocker C.System D.Folder Options Answer: D QUESTION 737 The IT department is assisting with an upgrade of the third-party software the payroll department uses to track time and create paychecks. When modifications were made three years ago, there were issues with the upgrade. Which of the following change management processes should the IT department use after scoping the change but before implementing the new version of the software? A.Risk analysis B.Managerial approvals C.Economic feasibility D.Software compatibility E.Backout plan Answer: A QUESTION 738 A user is unable to access certain files from a specific folder. Which of the following commands should a technician use to modify the file permissions for a specific file? A.chown B.ls C.grep D.cp Answer: A QUESTION 739 A user's login screen does not look normal when booting the computer. A technician states the computer was showing the company's workstation imaging system screen, but it has since been fixed. Which of the following did the technician update? A.Operating system B.Drivers C.Boot order D.BIOS firmware Answer: A QUESTION 740 A technician is running Windows on a company's Mac workstations without incurring an additional expense to the company. The Windows licenses were purchased in the past. Users are required to run both Windows and Mac operating systems on their machines, but never at the same time. Which of the following would be the BEST way to accomplish this? A.Perform a PXE boot on the workstations. B.Install virtualization software. C.Utilize Mission Control on the Mac workstations. D.Install Boot Camp on the workstations. Answer: B QUESTION 741 A user's smartphone takes longer to access websites than it did prior to a weeklong vacation. The user also observes the smartphone no longer says LTE in the corner of the screen, but it has significant improvements in speed when connected to a local hotspot. Which of the following is the cause of the symptoms the smartphone is experiencing? A.Network settings B.Weak signal C.Data limits D.Airplane mode Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go 220-1002 PDF and 220-1002 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1L-08gjRWfMZvp3WyBb5sTwqtiKr6P3Qn?usp=sharing
Functional Beverages Market Evolving Opportunities with Innovative Ideas by Key Players |2020-2027
Market Analysis and Insights: Global Functional Beverages Market Functional beverages market is growing with a growth rate of 6.8% in the forecast period of 2020 to 2027. The increase in health-consciousness among consumers has led to shunning carbonated beverages for the functional beverages market in the forecast period of 2020- 2027. Functional beverages may be considered non-alcoholic beverages as those drinks keep the body hydrated and have a nutritious balance overall. These are fortified drinks that avoid health problems across different age groups. Functional beverages provide significant health-related benefits such as strengthening the immune system, improving mental capacity, controlling cholesterol, improving bone health, improving heart health, and other benefits associated with vision and eye safety, making beverages the first option of customers for grab-and-go foods. Get More Insights About Global Functional Beverages Market, Request Sample @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/request-a-sample/?dbmr=global-functional-beverages-market Growing consumer awareness of health, rising demand for enhanced beverage products, key players innovation and development drives the functional beverages market growth. Major players undertaking various developments such as the launch of new products, the opening of new research and development centers and new plants to help the functional beverages market grow in the above-mentioned forecast period. On the other hand, food safety concerns and regulations hinder the functional beverages market growth in the forecast period of 2020- 2027. In order to compete with the latest trends and emerging players, many energy drink manufacturers are constantly experimenting with various innovative products, such as sugar-free products and soft drinks which are the major challenges faced by functional beverages market in forecast period. Further, the growing trend towards the consumption of ready-to-eat foods forecast opportunities for the functional beverages market to grow over the forecast period This functional beverages market report provides details of new recent developments, trade regulations, import export analysis, production analysis, value chain optimization, market share, impact of domestic and localised market players, analyses opportunities in terms of emerging revenue pockets, changes in market regulations, strategic market growth analysis, market size, category market growths, application niches and dominance, product approvals, product launches, geographic expansions, technological innovations in the market. To gain more info on functional beverages market contact Data Bridge Market Research for an Analyst Brief, our team will help you take an informed market decision to achieve market growth. Know more about this report https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/reports/global-functional-beverages-market Global Functional Beverages Market Scope and Market Size Global Functional beverages market is segmented on the basis of type, packaging, and functions. The growth among segments helps you analyse niche pockets of growth and strategies to approach the market and determine your core application areas and the difference in your target markets. On the basis of type, the functional beverages market is segmented into probiotic drinks, energy drinks, fruit & vegetable juices, herbal and fruit teas, fortified water, rehydration solutions, dairy beverages, non-dairy beverages and others. On the basis of packaging, the functional beverages market is segmented into bottle, tetra pack, sachet, tin can, and others. Based on the functions, the functional beverages market is segmented into hydration, energy & rejuvenation, health & wellness, weight management and others. Functional Beverages Market Country Level Analysis Functional beverages market is analysed and market size, volume information is provided by country, type, packaging, and functions as referenced above. The countries covered in the functional beverages market report are the U.S., Canada, Mexico in North America, Germany, Poland, Ireland, Italy, U.K., France, Spain, Netherland, Belgium, Switzerland, Turkey, Russia, Rest of Europe in Europe, Japan, China, India, South Korea, New Zealand, Vietnam, Australia, Singapore, Malaysia, Thailand, Indonesia, Philippines, Rest of Asia-Pacific (APAC) in Asia-Pacific (APAC), Brazil, Argentina, Chile, Rest of South America as a part of South America, UAE, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Kuwait, South Africa, Rest of Middle East and Africa (MEA) as a part of Middle East and Africa (MEA). North America holds the largest market share in the functional beverages market owing to increased demand for functional beverage products in this region and increasing awareness of the health benefits associated with the consumption of functional beverages, it is estimated to hold dominance within the forecast period. Due to increased demand for functional beverages in these regions, Europe and the Asia-Pacific are expected to see significant growth during the forecast period. The increase in consumer per capita income within the Asia-Pacific due to the rise in economy will have a significant impact on the growth of the region's functional beverages market. The country section of the functional beverages market report also provides individual market impacting factors and changes in regulation in the market domestically that impacts the current and future trends of the market. Data points such as consumption volumes, production sites and volumes, import export analysis, price trend analysis, cost of raw materials, down-stream and upstream value chain analysis are some of the major pointers used to forecast the market scenario for individual countries. Get Access Report @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/checkout/buy/singleuser/global-functional-beverages-market Competitive Landscape and Functional Beverages Market Share Analysis Functional beverages market competitive landscape provides details by competitor. Details included are company overview, company financials, revenue generated, market potential, investment in research and development, new market initiatives, global presence, production sites and facilities, production capacities, company strengths and weaknesses, product launch, product width and breadth, application dominance. The above data points provided are only related to the companies’ focus related to functional beverages market. The major players covered in the functional beverages market report are · PepsiCo, Inc. · Nestlé · Kraft Foods · General Mills · Campbell Soup Co. · Monster Beverage Corporation · The Coca-Cola Company · Red Bull GmbH · Archer Daniels Midland Co. · DuPont Nutrition & Health · LycoRed Ltd. · Fortitech, Inc. · BASF SE · Nutratech, Inc. · Maxinutrition · Glanbia · Clif Bar & Company · Universal Nutrition · Dr Pepper Snapple Group Inc. · Groupe Danone · Tata Tea · GSK · RushNet · Jivita LLC · Old Orchard Brands · Cadbury Schweppes · Taut · Energy69 among other domestic and global players. Market share data is available for global, North America, Europe, Asia-Pacific (APAC), Middle East and Africa (MEA) and South America separately. DBMR analysts understand competitive strengths and provide competitive analysis for each competitor separately. Request for Detailed TOC @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/toc/?dbmr=global-functional-beverages-market Browse Trending Related Reports @ · Dried Fruit Snacks Market · Eubiotics Market · Flavoured Yogurt Market · Food Texture Market · Coriander Oil Market · Ice lollies market About Data Bridge Market Research: Data Bridge Market Research set forth itself as an unconventional and neoteric Market research and consulting firm with unparalleled level of resilience and integrated approaches. We are determined to unearth the best market opportunities and foster efficient information for your business to thrive in the market Contact: Data Bridge Market Research Tel: +1-888-387-2818 Email: Sopan.gedam@databridgemarketresearch.com
Vay Tiền Mặt Acs như thế nào? Thông tin chi tiết cập nhật mới nhất 2021
Vay tiền mặt Acs hiện nay đang được rất nhiều người quan tâm tìm hiểu khi có nhu cầu vay tiêu dùng trong mùa dịch Covid. Trong bài viết này, VayOnlineNhanh sẽ thông tin đến bạn chi tiết về dịch vụ vay tiền mặt tại công ty tài chính Acs. Chúng ta cùng nhau đi tìm hiểu nhé! Giới thiệu về công ty tài chính Acs [caption id="attachment_3006" align="aligncenter" width="498"] vay tiền mặt tại acs[/caption] Tên đầy đủ của ACS Việt Nam là Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thương mại ACS Việt Nam, đây là một công ty tài chính trực thuộc Tập đoàn Aeon/ Aeon Group – Một trong các tập đoàn bán lẻ hàng đầu tại Nhật Bản, với hơn 168 công ty con hoạt động trên toàn Châu Á. Công ty đã có hơn 10 năm hoạt động trong lĩnh vực hỗ trợ khách hàng mua và bán hàng trả chậm, các sản phẩm của công ty rất đa dạng như: điện thoại, máy tính cá nhân, xe gắn máy, và một số thiết bị khác. Khi sử dụng dịch vụ vay trả góp tại ACS, thông tin của bạn được đảm bảo an toàn tuyệt đối, những thông tin về nhận diện sẽ không bị tiết lộ ra ngoài. Tại đây luôn có một chính sách bảo mật rõ ràng, bạn hoàn toàn có thể nắm rõ trước khi giao dịch. Tránh những hiểu lầm về sau. Các dịch vụ của Acs Dịch vụ chính của ACS chính là hỗ trợ khách hàng mua, bán trả chậm các mặt hàng điện tử, xe máy hay thiết bị nông nghiệp. Tùy theo giá trị của sản phẩm, thời gian hoàn thành thanh toán mà sẽ có các mức phí khác nhau. Đối với số tiền mua trả chậm tối thiểu mà ACS quy định là 3.000.000 VNĐ, thời gian thanh toán tối thiểu 6 tháng. Số tiền tối đa là 100.000.000 VNĐ và thời gian thanh toán tối đa là 24 tháng, theo đó các mức phí sẽ được tính một cách phù hợp nhất cho khách hàng. Ví dụ: Khi bạn mua trả góp một chiếc laptop trị giá 9.000.000 VNĐ và muốn thanh toán cho ACS trong vòng 12 tháng, điều này có nghĩa là 1 tháng bạn sẽ thanh toán một khoản 899.000 VNĐ cho công ty. Còn nếu bạn muốn kéo dài ra 18 tháng thì số tiền phải trả mỗi tháng sẽ là 649.000 VNĐ. Vậy Acs có cho vay tiền mặt hay không? Hiện tại nếu tìm kiếm trên Google với từ khóa vay tiền mặt Acs bạn có thể nhận được các thông tin hướng dẫn đăng ký vay tiền Acs hoặc vay tiền mặt Acs với lãi suất thấp hạn mức 50 triệu... Tuy nhiên bạn nên lưu ý, các thông tin ở trên hoàn toàn không đúng sự thật vì: ACS hiện nay hoàn toàn không có dịch vụ cho vay tiền mặt và chỉ hỗ trợ mua trả góp các sản phẩm trả góp tiêu dùng như điện máy, điện lạnh hoặc các thiết bị nông nghiệp. Làm rõ về dịch vụ vay tiền mặt Acs - Góc cảnh báo Hiện đang có rất nhiều các công ty tài chính lợi dụng dịch vụ mua bán trả chậm của ACS để cải trang, bạn sẽ dễ dàng bắt gặp các mẫu quảng cáo với các tiêu đề vay tiền mặt ACS cùng với các ưu đãi hấp dẫn. Sự thật lại là một việc khác hoàn toàn. Bạn có thể sẽ rơi vào cái bẫy của các tổ chức cho vay nặng lãi trên thị trường, chúng sử dụng mọi cách nhằm thu hút những khách hàng đang có nhu cầu vay. Bạn hãy thật cẩn thận khi sử dụng các dịch vụ này vì về dịch vụ vay tiền mặt ACS thì vẫn chưa được công ty ACS cung cấp tại thị trường Việt Nam. Công ty chỉ cung cấp các dịch vụ mua bán trả chậm với chi phí nhất định, còn những dịch vụ vay tiền hoàn toàn là chiêu trò từ những người lừa đảo. Vay tiền mặt ACS không được thì có thể vay ở đâu? Nếu bạn đang muốn vay tiền thì hãy tìm hiểu thật kỹ công ty đang cung cấp dịch vụ vay để có thể vay tiền một cách an toàn bạn có thể tham khảo hai cách được giới thiệu dưới đây nhằm tránh rơi vào các tình huống mắc bẫy các tổ chức nặng lãi, để lại hậu quả đáng tiếc. Vay qua hệ thống app ứng dụng và website Cách thứ nhất là bạn có thể vay qua các app vay tiền và hệ thống website cho vay online. Ưu điểm khi vay tiền online đó là bạn sẽ tiết kiệm được thời gian giải ngân hay thực hiện các thủ tục vay, bên cạnh đó bạn có thể vay qua nhiều hình thức như bảng lương, sổ hộ khẩu hay cà vẹt xe máy. Hiện nay có rất nhiều app hay website phát triển trong lĩnh vực này. [caption id="attachment_3007" align="aligncenter" width="761"] vay tiền mặt online acs[/caption] Nhưng vay tiền mặt online cũng có những hạn chế nhất định. Thứ nhất là lãi suất sẽ cao hơn ở ngân hàng. Điều kiện ở đây khá dễ dàng và đa dạng cho bạn thực hiện vay tiền, vì vậy các công ty tài chính thường nâng cao mức lãi suất lên để bù đắp rủi ro không đáng có. Nhược điểm thứ hai đó là khoản tiền vay sẽ không được lớn, bạn có thể vay được khoản tiền giao động từ 10 đến 50 triệu đồng. Tuy nhiên cũng có rất nhiều tổ chức đen núp dưới bóng vay tiền online qua các ứng dụng app vay tiền online vì vậy người vay hãy hết sức tỉnh táo trong khi lựa chọn địa chỉ vay. Hãy tìm hiểu kỹ càng trước lúc vay, đừng để các ưu đãi hời đánh lạc hướng mình. Vay tín chấp ngân hàng Đây là hình thức an toàn nhất khi muốn vay tiêu dùng, thêm vào đó mức lãi suất sẽ thấp hơn những địa chỉ cho vay online, điều này giúp người vay đỡ được một phần gánh nặng. Hiện nay các ngân hàng còn hỗ trợ khách hàng có thể vay tín chấp lãi suất thấp, cùng với đó hạn mức vay có thể lên đến vài trăm triệu với các thủ tục được thực hiện nhanh chóng, bạn chỉ cần ngồi nhà cũng có thể thực hiện giao dịch. Nhưng để có thể vay được ở các ngân hàng thì bạn cần đảm bảo đáp ứng được các yêu cầu đề ra. Khi được đảm bảo bạn có khả năng thanh toán khoản vay thì bạn mới có thể vay tiền, điều này có thể sẽ không phù hợp với một số khách hàng thất nghiệp hoặc thu nhập không cố định. Phần kết Qua bài viết trên, chắc hẳn bạn đã biết được chuyện thực hư vay tiền mặt ACS rồi phải không nào? Hy vọng chia sẻ này giúp bạn hiểu rõ hơn về dịch vụ vay tiền mặt hiện nay. Để vay tiền mặt một cách an toàn thì bạn có thể tham khảo hai cách được nêu ở trên, hãy nhớ tìm hiểu kỹ các địa chỉ cho vay tiền online trước khi giao dịch nhé! Xem thêm các bài viết hướng dẫn vay tiền tại VayOnlineNhanh: Top 4+ đơn vị cho vay tiền nóng gấp online giải ngân nhanh trong ngày. Top 10+ đơn vị cho vay tiền bằng CMND online thủ tục đơn giản lãi suất 0% lần vay đầu. Hướng dẫn vay tiền mặt Home Credit chi tiết từ A - Z Hướng dẫn vay tiền Fe Credit chi tiết từ A - Z Top 10+ dịch vụ H5 vay tiền online uy tín tốt nhất 2021 Hướng dẫn vay tiền bằng Iphone Icloud chi tiết từ A - Z Bài viết được biên tập bởi: VayOnlineNhanh.Vn Nguồn bài viết gốc tại: https://vayonlinenhanh.vn/vay-tien-mat-acs/
[June-2021]Braindump2go New SAA-C02 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q654-Q669)
QUESTION 654 A company is building a web-based application running on Amazon EC2 instances in multiple Availability Zones. The web application will provide access to a repository of text documents totaling about 900 TB in size. The company anticipates that the web application will experience periods of high demand. A solutions architect must ensure that the storage component for the text documents can scale to meet the demand of the application at all times. The company is concerned about the overall cost of the solution. Which storage solution meets these requirements MOST cost-effectively? A.Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) B.Amazon Elastic File System (Amazon EFS) C.Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) D.Amazon S3 Answer: C QUESTION 655 A company has an application that uses overnight digital images of products on store shelves to analyze inventory data. The application runs on Amazon EC2 instances behind an Application Load Balancer (ALB) and obtains the images from an Amazon S3 bucket for its metadata to be processed by worker nodes for analysis. A solutions architect needs to ensure that every image is processed by the worker nodes. What should the solutions architect do to meet this requirement in the MOST cost-efficient way? A.Send the image metadata from the application directly to a second ALB for the worker nodes that use an Auto Scaling group of EC2 Spot Instances as the target group. B.Process the image metadata by sending it directly to EC2 Reserved Instances in an Auto Scaling group. With a dynamic scaling policy, use an Amazon CloudWatch metric for average CPU utilization of the Auto Scaling group as soon as the front-end application obtains the images. C.Write messages to Amazon Simple Queue Service (Amazon SQS) when the front-end application obtains an image. Process the images with EC2 On-Demand instances in an Auto Scaling group with instance scale-in protection and a fixed number of instances with periodic health checks. D.Write messages to Amazon Simple Queue Service (Amazon SQS) when the application obtains an image. Process the images with EC2 Spot Instances in an Auto Scaling group with instance scale-in protection and a dynamic scaling policy using a custom Amazon CloudWatch metric for the current number of messages in the queue. Answer: B QUESTION 656 A company is using a centralized AWS account to store log data in various Amazon S3 buckets. A solutions architect needs to ensure that the data is encrypted at rest before the data is uploaded to the S3 buckets. The data also must be encrypted in transit. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use client-side encryption to encrypt the data that is being uploaded to the S3 buckets. B.Use server-side encryption to encrypt the data that is being uploaded to the S3 buckets. C.Create bucket policies that require the use of server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for S3 uploads. D.Enable the security option to encrypt the S3 buckets through the use of a default AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) key. Answer: B QUESTION 657 A company's HTTP application is behind a Network Load Balancer (NLB). The NLB's target group is configured to use an Amazon EC2 Auto Scaling group with multiple EC2 instances that run the web service. The company notices that the NLB is not detecting HTTP errors for the application. These errors require a manual restart of the EC2 instances that run the web service. The company needs to improve the application's availability without writing custom scripts or code. What should a solutions architect do to meet these requirements? A.Enable HTTP health checks on the NLB, supplying the URL of the company's application. B.Add a cron job to the EC2 instances to check the local application's logs once each minute. If HTTP errors are detected, the application will restart. C.Replace the NLB with an Application Load Balancer. Enable HTTP health checks by supplying the URL of the company's application. Configure an Auto Scaling action to replace unhealthy instances. D.Create an Amazon CloudWatch alarm that monitors the UnhealthyHostCount metric for the NLB. Configure an Auto Scaling action to replace unhealthy instances when the alarm is in the ALARM state. Answer: C QUESTION 658 A company has two VPCs that are located in the us-west-2 Region within the same AWS account. The company needs to allow network traffic between these VPCs. Approximately 500 GB of data transfer will occur between the VPCs each month. What is the MOST cost-effective solution to connect these VPCs? A.Implement AWS Transit Gateway to connect the VPCs. Update the route tables of each VPC to use the transit gateway for inter-VPC communication. B.Implement an AWS Site-to-Site VPN tunnel between the VPCs. Update the route tables of each VPC to use the VPN tunnel for inter-VPC communication. C.Set up a VPC peering connection between the VPCs. Update the route tables of each VPC to use the VPC peering connection for inter-VPC communication. D.Set up a 1 GB AWS Direct Connect connection between the VPCs. Update the route tables of each VPC to use the Direct Connect connection for inter-VPC communication. Answer: D QUESTION 659 A company is running a global application. The application's users submit multiple videos that are then merged into a single video file. The application uses a single Amazon S3 bucket in the us-east-1 Region to receive uploads from users. The same S3 bucket provides the download location of the single video file that is produced. The final video file output has an average size of 250 GB. The company needs to develop a solution that delivers faster uploads and downloads of the video files that are stored in Amazon S2. The company will offer the solution as a subscription to users who want to pay for the increased speed. What should a solutions architect do to meet these requirements? A.Enable AWS Global Accelerator for the S3 endpoint. Adjust the application's upload and download links to use the Global Accelerator S3 endpoint for users who have a subscription. B.Enable S3 Cross-Region Replication to S3 buckets in all other AWS Regions. Use an Amazon Route 53 geolocation routing policy to route S3 requests based on the location of users who have a subscription. C.Create an Amazon CloudFront distribution and use the S3 bucket in us-east-1 as an origin. Adjust the application to use the CloudFront URL as the upload and download links for users who have a subscription. D.Enable S3 Transfer Acceleration for the S3 bucket in us-east-1. Configure the application to use the bucket's S3-accelerate endpoint domain name for the upload and download links for users who have a subscription. Answer: C QUESTION 660 A company is using AWS Organizations with two AWS accounts: Logistics and Sales. The Logistics account operates an Amazon Redshift cluster. The Sales account includes Amazon EC2 instances. The Sales account needs to access the Logistics account's Amazon Redshift cluster. What should a solutions architect recommend to meet this requirement MOST cost-effectively? A.Set up VPC sharing with the Logistics account as the owner and the Sales account as the participant to transfer the data. B.Create an AWS Lambda function in the Logistics account to transfer data to the Amazon EC2 instances in the Sales account. C.Create a snapshot of the Amazon Redshift cluster, and share the snapshot with the Sales account. In the Sales account, restore the cluster by using the snapshot ID that is shared by the Logistics account. D.Run COPY commands to load data from Amazon Redshift into Amazon S3 buckets in the Logistics account. Grant permissions to the Sales account to access the S3 buckets of the Logistics account. Answer: C QUESTION 661 A company is using Amazon Redshift for analytics and to generate customer reports. The company recently acquired 50 TB of additional customer demographic data. The data is stored in .csv files in Amazon S3. The company needs a solution that joins the data and visualizes the results with the least possible cost and effort. What should a solutions architect recommend to meet these requirements? A.Use Amazon Redshift Spectrum to query the data in Amazon S3 directly and join that data with the existing data in Amazon Redshift. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the visualizations. B.Use Amazon Athena to query the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to join the data from Athena with the existing data in Amazon Redshift and to build the visualizations. C.Increase the size of the Amazon Redshift cluster, and load the data from Amazon S3. Use Amazon EMR Notebooks to query the data and build the visualizations in Amazon Redshift. D.Export the data from the Amazon Redshift cluster into Apache Parquet files in Amazon S3. Use Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) to query the data. Use Kibana to visualize the results. Answer: A QUESTION 662 A company's database is hosted on an Amazon Aurora MySQL DB cluster in the us-east-1 Region. The database is 4 TB in size. The company needs to expand its disaster recovery strategy to the us-west-2 Region. The company must have the ability to fail over to us-west-2 with a recovery time objective (RTO) of 15 minutes. What should a solutions architect recommend to meet these requirements? A.Create a Multi-Region Aurora MySQL DB cluster in us-east-1 and use-west-2. Use an Amazon Route 53 health check to monitor us-east-1 and fail over to us-west-2 upon failure. B.Take a snapshot of the DB cluster in us-east-1. Configure an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) rule that invokes an AWS Lambda function upon receipt of resource events. Configure the Lambda function to copy the snapshot to us-west-2 and restore the snapshot in us-west- 2 when failure is detected. C.Create an AWS CloudFormation script to create another Aurora MySQL DB cluster in us-west-2 in case of failure. Configure an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) rule that invokes an AWS Lambda function upon receipt of resource events. Configure the Lambda function to deploy the AWS CloudFormation stack in us-west-2 when failure is detected. D.Recreate the database as an Aurora global database with the primary DB cluster in us-east-1 and a secondary DB cluster in us-west-2. Configure an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) rule that invokes an AWS Lambda function upon receipt of resource events. Configure the Lambda function to promote the DB cluster in us-west-2 when failure is detected. Answer: B QUESTION 663 A company is migrating its applications to AWS. Currently, applications that run on premises generate hundreds of terabytes of data that is stored on a shared file system. The company is running an analytics application in the cloud that runs hourly to generate insights from this data. The company needs a solution to handle the ongoing data transfer between the on-premises shared file system and Amazon S3. The solution also must be able to handle occasional interruptions in internet connectivity. Which solutions should the company use for the data transfer to meet these requirements? A.AWS DataSync B.AWS Migration Hub C.AWS Snowball Edge Storage Optimized D.AWS Transfer for SFTP Answer: A QUESTION 664 A solutions architect is designing the architecture for a new web application. The application will run on AWS Fargate containers with an Application Load Balancer (ALB) and an Amazon Aurora PostgreSQL database. The web application will perform primarily read queries against the database. What should the solutions architect do to ensure that the website can scale with increasing traffic? (Choose two.) A.Enable auto scaling on the ALB to scale the load balancer horizontally. B.Configure Aurora Auto Scaling to adjust the number of Aurora Replicas in the Aurora cluster dynamically. C.Enable cross-zone load balancing on the ALB to distribute the load evenly across containers in all Availability Zones. D.Configure an Amazon Elastic Container Service (Amazon ECS) cluster in each Availability Zone to distribute the load across multiple Availability Zones. E.Configure Amazon Elastic Container Service (Amazon ECS) Service Auto Scaling with a target tracking scaling policy that is based on CPU utilization. Answer: BE QUESTION 665 A company captures ordered clickstream data from multiple websites and uses batch processing to analyze the data. The company receives 100 million event records, all approximately 1 KB in size, each day. The company loads the data into Amazon Redshift each night, and business analysts consume the data. The company wants to move toward near-real-time data processing for timely insights. The solution should process the streaming data while requiring the least possible operational overhead. Which combination of AWS services will meet these requirements MOST cost-effectively? (Choose two.) A.Amazon EC2 B.AWS Batch C.Amazon Simple Queue Service (Amazon SQS) D.Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose E.Amazon Kinesis Data Analytics Answer: CE QUESTION 666 A company has a customer relationship management (CRM) application that stores data in an Amazon RDS DB instance that runs Microsoft SQL Server. The company's IT staff has administrative access to the database. The database contains sensitive data. The company wants to ensure that the data is not accessible to the IT staff and that only authorized personnel can view the data. What should a solutions architect do to secure the data? A.Use client-side encryption with an Amazon RDS managed key. B.Use client-side encryption with an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed key. C.Use Amazon RDS encryption with an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) default encryption key. D.Use Amazon RDS encryption with an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed key. Answer: C QUESTION 667 A company with a single AWS account runs its internet-facing containerized web application on an Amazon Elastic Kubernetes Service (Amazon EKS) cluster. The EKS cluster is placed in a private subnet of a VPC. System administrators access the EKS cluster through a bastion host on a public subnet. A new corporate security policy requires the company to avoid the use of bastion hosts. The company also must not allow internet connectivity to the EKS cluster. Which solution meets these requirements MOST cost-effectively? A.Set up an AWS Direct Connect connection. B.Create a transit gateway. C.Establish a VPN connection. D.Use AWS Storage Gateway. Answer: B QUESTION 668 A company has deployed a multiplayer game for mobile devices. The game requires live location tracking of players based on latitude and longitude. The data store for the game must support rapid updates and retrieval of locations. The game uses an Amazon RDS for PostgreSQL DB instance with read replicas to store the location data. During peak usage periods, the database is unable to maintain the performance that is needed for reading and writing updates. The game's user base is increasing rapidly. What should a solutions architect do to improve the performance of the data tier? A.Take a snapshot of the existing DB instance. Restore the snapshot with Multi-AZ enabled. B.Migrate from Amazon RDS to Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) with Kibana. C.Deploy Amazon DynamoDB Accelerator (DAX) in front of the existing DB instance. Modify the game to use DAX. D.Deploy an Amazon ElastiCache for Redis cluster in front of the existing DB instance. Modify the game to use Redis. Answer: C QUESTION 669 A company is migrating a large, mission-critical database to AWS. A solutions architect has decided to use an Amazon RDS for MySQL Multi-AZ DB instance that is deployed with 80,000 Provisioned IOPS for storage. The solutions architect is using AWS Database Migration Service (AWS DMS) to perform the data migration. The migration is taking longer than expected, and the company wants to speed up the process. The company's network team has ruled out bandwidth as a limiting factor. Which actions should the solutions architect take to speed up the migration? (Choose two.) A.Disable Multi-AZ on the target DB instance. B.Create a new DMS instance that has a larger instance size. C.Turn off logging on the target DB instance until the initial load is complete. D.Restart the DMS task on a new DMS instance with transfer acceleration enabled. E.Change the storage type on the target DB instance to Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) General Purpose SSD (gp2). Answer: CD 2021 Latest Braindump2go SAA-C02 PDF and SAA-C02 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1_5IK3H_eM74C6AKwU7sKaLn1rrn8xTfm?usp=sharing
Life coaching and mentoring - It's Importance in new Era
Life coaching is a process of guiding someone about his personal or professional life issues. It is different from giving advice, counseling, monitoring etc. It is about recognizing issues and then finding its solution. And a person guides or counsels the client about his personal & professional issues is a life coach. A life coach can maximize the potential of his client by only guiding him about the issues. Tony Robbin is working as a trainer and life coach, working since 40 years. What a Life Coach does for you Life coaches aid their clients in improving their day to day lives. Life coaches can help you illuminate your goals, identify the problems you face, and then find solutions for overcoming your problems. Objective of a life coach is to target your unique skills. Life coach can provide you support in achieving long lasting changes. A life coach not only assists you in personal life issues but also in all life aspects like; financial coaching, health coaching, career coaching, professional life coaching and relation coaching. How to Become a Professional Life Coach To become a professional life coach, we need certification of it. Different institutes provide you with life coaching courses. Some institutes provide only weekend courses while some provide you with monthly courses. Some institutes provide these life coaching courses are; · International coach federation (ICF) · Institute for Professional Excellence in Coaching · Institute for Life Coach Training Professional Certification · Life Purpose Life Coach Certification · Integrative Wellness Academy Master Life Coaching Program · Certified Life Coach Institute Life Coach Certification · Health Coach Institute Dual Life and Health Coaching Certification Life coaching has become popular in the last 20 years and many of us gained personal, professional or social guidelines from this coaching. Life coaching and mentoring is different. A life coach is someone who helps you to identify your strengths and use them to achieve your goals in all fields of life. While a mentor is a person who guides a person with less experience by establishing his trust on his client by positive or good behavior. A life coach like Fahad Khan or a mentor should be aware of the psychology of their client. Because everyone has different psychology and a coach gives ideas about their mindset. All of us need at least one person who gives us advice in our life. Mentor is not always a professional but usually our near ones. Usually mentoring is done by our parents, grandparents and other family members or friends, they all are called as mentors but not the life coach. Because they only give us advice, not the proper guidance to solve problems in life. Mentor Coaching Mentor coaching is a process that helps you to become a life coach. A mentor and a life coach should focus on positive and forward thinking. It helps you to make a specific mindset to achieve goals. A mentor and a life coach should be a good listener, good observer, and good problem-solver.
Lemon Extract Market Gains Momentum During Forecast Period 2021 to 2028
Market Analysis and Insights: Global Lemon Extract Market Lemon extract market is expected to be growing at a growth rate of 7.7% in the forecast period of 2021 to 2028. The growing working population in urban areas will act as a driving factor to the growth of the lemon extract market. Lemon extract is processed from lemon peel oil, it is normally manufactured by the combination essential lemon peel oil with a satisfactory amount of alcohol, wherein, the fresh fragrance of lemon is preserved throughout the procedure. The exotic fragrance of lemon extract finds implementation in the numerous industries as a key ingredient and a characteristic aroma and delicious flavour of lemon extract make it an ideal food ingredient candidate in the food and beverage processing industries. As lemon extract has a concentration of citric acid and vitamin C, it is progressively utilized in numerous cosmetics, personal care, and home care products. Get More Insights About Global Lemon Extract Market, Request Sample @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/request-a-sample/?dbmr=global-lemon-extract-market Factors such as the rising need for citrus and natural food flavors, the increasing popularity of herbal products, the growing alertness about antibacterial properties of lemon extracts, the increasing demand in pharmaceuticals as a flavoring agent in oral syrups, and is also utilized in several other drugs because of its antibacterial features and the rising customer inclination towards natural perfumed and detoxifying cleaners and sanitizers are expected to boost the growth in the lemon extract market in the forecast period. Furthermore, the increasing health-conscious population has led to an upsurge in the need for natural products, particularly in those with medical benefits, for instance lemon extract as it has numerous healing functions. Limonene can be a substitution for various industrial solvents such as glycol ethers, mineral spirits, and toluene which in turn are the factors anticipated to propel the growth of the lemon extract market in the coming years. Yet, the rising prices of raw materials and non-accessibility of freshly prepared products because of the inadequate shelf-life are factors most likely to hamper the growth of the lemon extract market around the world. Additionally, the increasing of the investments in research and development are to extend advantageous opportunities the growth in the lemon extract market in the coming years. This lemon extract market report provides details of new recent developments, trade regulations, import export analysis, production analysis, value chain optimization, market share, impact of domestic and localised market players, analyses opportunities in regards of emerging revenue pockets, changes in market regulations, strategic market growth analysis, market size, category market growths, application niches and dominance, product approvals, product launches, geographic expansions, technological innovations in the market. To gain more info on lemon extract market contact Data Bridge Market Research for an Analyst Brief, our team will help you take an informed market decision to achieve market growth. Stabilizing Agents for Meat Products Market Scope and Market Size Global lemon extract market is segmented on the basis of type, application, and distribution channel. The growth among segments helps you analyse niche pockets of growth and strategies to approach the market and determine your core application areas and the difference in your target markets. Based on the type, the lemon extract market is segmented into organic, conventional. Based on the application, the lemon extract market is segmented into food and beverages, pharmaceuticals, aromatherapy, cosmetics, personal care, households. Based on the distribution channel, the lemon extract market is segmented into business-to-business, hypermarkets/supermarkets, specialty retail, e-commerce, other retail formats. Know more about this report https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/reports/global-lemon-extract-market Stabilizing Agents for Meat Products Market Country Level Analysis The lemon extract market is analysed and market size, volume information is provided by country, type, application, and distribution channel as referenced above. The countries covered in the lemon extract market report are the U.S., Canada, Mexico in North America, Germany, Sweden, Poland, Denmark, Italy, U.K., France, Spain, Netherland, Belgium, Switzerland, Turkey, Russia, Rest of Europe in Europe, Japan, China, India, South Korea, New Zealand, Vietnam, Australia, Singapore, Malaysia, Thailand, Indonesia, Philippines, Rest of Asia-Pacific (APAC) in Asia-Pacific (APAC), Brazil, Argentina, Rest of South America as a part of South America, UAE, Saudi Arabia, Oman, Qatar, Kuwait, South Africa, Rest of Middle East and Africa (MEA) as a part of Middle East and Africa (MEA). North America dominates the lemon extract market because of the increasing demand for the lemon extracts in the food and beverage industry. Furthermore, growing focus on product innovations and technological advancements will further propel the growth of the lemon extract market in the region in the forecast period. Europe is projected to observe significant amount of growth in the lemon extract market because of the growing demand for the herbal extracts. Additionally, the need lemon extracts in the preparation of traditional medicines is swiftly increasing in the advanced countries of the region which is anticipated to further boost the growth of the lemon extract market during the forecast period. The country section of the lemon extract market report also provides individual market impacting factors and changes in regulation in the market domestically that impacts the current and future trends of the market. Data points such as consumption volumes, production sites and volumes, import export analysis, price trend analysis, cost of raw materials, down-stream and upstream value chain analysis are some of the major pointers used to forecast the market scenario for individual countries. Also, presence and availability of global brands and their challenges faced due to large or scarce competition from local and domestic brands, impact of domestic tariffs and trade routes are considered while providing forecast analysis of the country data. Get Access Report @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/checkout/buy/singleuser/global-lemon-extract-market Competitive Landscape and Stabilizing Agents for Meat Products Market Share Analysis The lemon extract market competitive landscape provides details by competitor. Details included are company overview, company financials, revenue generated, market potential, investment in research and development, new market initiatives, global presence, production sites and facilities, production capacities, company strengths and weaknesses, product launch, product width and breadth, application dominance. The above data points provided are only related to the companies’ focus related to lemon extract market. The major players covered in the lemon extract market report are Biostadt India Limited., McCormick & Company, Inc., Lionel Hitchen Limited, Southern Flavoring Company, Inc.., Nielsen-Massey Vanillas, Inc., Döhler GmbH, Watkins Inc, B&G Foods, Inc., THE SPICE HUNTER, INC., Kerry Inc., Star Kay White, Inc., Red Stick Spice Company, Food Ingredients Inc., The Lebermuth Co. Inc., Mountain Rose Inc., Bontoux S.A.S., Symrise AG, Citromax Flavors Inc, doTERRA International, LLC., Citrus and Allied Essences Ltd., among other domestic and global players. Market share data is available for global, North America, Europe, Asia-Pacific (APAC), Middle East and Africa (MEA) and South America separately. DBMR analysts understand competitive strengths and provide competitive analysis for each competitor separately. Request for Detailed TOC @ https://www.databridgemarketresearch.com/toc/?dbmr=global-lemon-extract-market Browse Trending Related Reports @ · Microbial Monitoring Technologies Market · Organic Coconut Milk Powder Market · Pea Starch Market · Pulse Based Product Market · Shea Butter Market About Data Bridge Market Research: Data Bridge Market Research set forth itself as an unconventional and neoteric Market research and consulting firm with unparalleled level of resilience and integrated approaches. We are determined to unearth the best market opportunities and foster efficient information for your business to thrive in the market Contact: Data Bridge Market Research Tel: +1-888-387-2818 Email: Sopan.gedam@databridgemarketresearch.com
How to Build a website like Upwork
The gig economy gradually takes over the world. After the outbreak of Covid19, it is getting clear that freelancers hardly want to return to their 9-to-5 office routine. Businesses, in their turn, seem satisfied with the status quo. As we can see, the gig economy with its flexibility and lower commitment proved beneficial for both parties. This latest trend resulted in the emergence of so-called freelance marketplaces. These are platforms where freelancers and businesses can collaborate. You have probably heard about Upwork, which is the biggest and most popular freelance marketplace. This article is dedicated to the process of building a website like Upwork. We will discuss such terms as a value proposition and revenue model. Also, you will find out what features your platform should have and what tech stack you need to build them. The definition of the freelance marketplace Let’s start with the definition of the term “freelance marketplace”. This way, it will become clearer for you what kind of platform you are going to launch. A freelance marketplace is an online platform where employers can hire specialists for any kinds of remote projects. The key benefits of freelance marketplaces like Upwork are: - Fast access to gifted professionals. - Cost-effectiveness. - The opportunity to hire talents on demand. Popular freelance marketplaces are Upwork are Fiverr, Toptal, Freelancer.com, and PeoplePerHour. The key challenges of freelance marketplaces Let’s take a look at the challenges associated with freelance online marketplaces. Late payments - after the outbreak of Covid-19, freelancers often face payment delays. Necessary currency exchange - contractors have to convert US dollars into their national currency. In addition, the payment gateways popular in their countries may not be available on the freelance platform. Quantity vs. Quality - fewer acceptance criteria mean a large talent pool. However, the quality of services provided by freelancers can be unsatisfactory. At the same time, the rigorous selection process can create a deficiency of contractors. The success story of Upwork Upwork started as two separate freelance marketplaces. They were called eLance and oDesk. In 2013 these websites merged into a single platform Elance-oDesk. After the rebranding, the website was renamed into Upwork. Today there are more than 10 million freelancers and over a million employers on Upwork. Upwork functioning Upwork belongs to the generic bidding marketplaces. Let’s find out what his term means by analyzing each of its components. Generic - Employers can find professionals for any kind of remote projects. Bidding - Candidates set the price and employers the most suitable price option. Marketplace -There are two sides on the platform interacting with each other. These are sellers (in our case, freelancers) and buyers (in other words, employers). So how can you find a specialist for your project? Let’s discuss two available options: 1. Finding a predefined project Browse a project catalogue with predefined projects on Upwork. Enter your keywords in the search box and filter results based on specific parameters. They include category, talent options, budget, and delivery time. If you found a suitable solution, proceed to this project and check available service tiers. Contact the contractor if you want to specify the project details or get additional information. Below you can see the example of a predefined PWA project on Upwork. 2. Hiring a specialist for a custom project Create a job post with a detailed project description and required skills. If a specialist finds it interesting, they will send you a proposal with basic info and the bid (hourly rates or fixed price for a completed task). Below you can see the example of a job post on Upwork: Revenue model Upwork uses two revenue models that are service fee and subscription. Let’s take a closer look at each of the monetization strategies. Service fees It should be noted that service fees are different for freelancers and employers. Thus, contractors have to pay 5%, 10%, or 20% of each transaction. The percentage is defined by the sum freelancer billed an employer. Employers, in their turn, are charged with a 2.75% payment processing and administration fees. Client membership The platform offers two plans. The Basic plan is free. To use Upwork Plus, employers will have to pay $49.99 per month. How to build a website like Upwork: Step-by-step guide Select your niche Define which freelance marketplace you are going to build. Will it be a general one like Upwork? Will you choose a narrow niche and create a marketplace for designers or content writers? For example, 99designs.com is a platform for hiring web designers. You can see its homepage below: Create a value proposition There are two reasons why you should have a clear value proposition: 1) To highlight the advantages of your product and differentiate yourself from market rivals. 2) To get the upper hand by covering drawbacks in your niche. If you do not know where to start, begin with the following values your platform can bring to employers and freelancers: - Accessibility; - Price; - Time. Choose the type of your freelance marketplace Your next step is to select the right freelance marketplace type. You can use of of the following options: - Local freelance portals. - Freelance online platforms focused on short-term jobs; - Freelance marketplaces for long-term projects; - Industry specialized freelance marketplaces; - Part-time jobs websites; - Enterprise based freelance portals; - Contest platforms. Take a look at the example of live design competitions on Arcbazar. Define the revenue model Below you can see the most common monetization strategies for freelance platforms. We hope that you will be able to choose the most suitable option. - Gigs and packages model; - Subscription; - Freemium model; - Deposit model; - Advertisement; - Custom price; - Mixed model. Choose the must-have features Consider the functionality you want to implement on your freelance marketplace platform thoroughly. It will help you stand out from the competitors and attract more users. The list of required features for a website like Upwork looks the following way: - Registration and user profiles; - Search and filters; - Job listing; - Bidding mechanism; - Messenger; - Review and ratings; - Project management tools; - Payment gateways. Select the right technology stack Let’s overview briefly what programming languages, frameworks, and tools you can use to build a website like Upwork. Back-end - Upwork opted for PHP and Java programming languages. However, you can use other technologies for example Ruby and Ruby on Rails. They are a good choice for online marketplace development projects. Front-end - Upwork chose Angular.js and Bootstrap. At Codica, our preferred tech-stack for front-end includes React, Vue.js, JavaScript, HTML5, and Gatsby. Third-party tools and integrations. Upwork uses different tools and apps to achieve its business goals. We should mention Jira, Slack, Google Workspace, Marketo, and Zendesk are the most popular among them. Final words We hope that our thorough guide on building a website like Upwork proved helpful for you. If you have an idea of creating a freelance marketplace, do not hesitate and contact us. For more information, read the full article: How to Build a Website Like Upwork and How Much Does it Cost?
[June-2021]Braindump2go New 300-730 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q86-Q113)
QUESTION 86 Which two NHRP functions are specific to DMVPN Phase 3 implementation? (Choose two.) A.registration reply B.redirect C.resolution reply D.registration request E.resolution request Answer: BC QUESTION 88 Which two features are valid backup options for an IOS FlexVPN client? (Choose two.) A.HSRP stateless failover B.DNS-based hub resolution C.reactivate primary peer D.tunnel pivot E.need distractor Answer: BC QUESTION 89 Refer to the exhibit. Which type of VPN is used? A.GETVPN B.clientless SSL VPN C.Cisco Easy VPN D.Cisco AnyConnect SSL VPN Answer: C QUESTION 91 Which Cisco AnyConnect component ensures that devices in a specific internal subnet are only accessible using port 443? A.routing B.WebACL C.split tunnel D.VPN filter Answer: D QUESTION 92 Refer to the exhibit. Upon setting up a tunnel between two sites, users are complaining that connections to applications over the VPN are not working consistently. The output of show crypto ipsec sa was collected on one of the VPN devices. Based on this output, what should be done to fix this issue? A.Lower the tunnel MTU. B.Enable perfect forward secrecy. C.Specify the application networks in the remote identity. D.Make an adjustment to IPSec replay window. Answer: A QUESTION 93 After a user configures a connection profile with a bookmark list and tests the clientless SSLVPN connection, all of the bookmarks are grayed out. What must be done to correct this behavior? A.Apply the bookmark to the correct group policy. B.Specify the correct port for the web server under the bookmark. C.Configure a DNS server on the Cisco ASA and verify it has a record for the web server. D.Verify HTTP/HTTPS connectivity between the Cisco ASA and the web server. Answer: C QUESTION 94 Refer to the exhibit. Which type of VPN is being configured, based on the partial configuration snippet? A.GET VPN with COOP key server B.GET VPN with dual group member C.FlexVPN load balancer D.FlexVPN backup gateway Answer: A QUESTION 95 An administrator is designing a VPN with a partner's non-Cisco VPN solution. The partner's VPN device will negotiate an IKEv2 tunnel that will only encrypt subnets 192.168.0.0/24 going to 10.0.0.0/24. Which technology must be used to meet these requirements? A.VTI B.crypto map C.GETVPN D.DMVPN Answer: B QUESTION 96 A company's remote locations connect to the data centers via MPLS. A new request requires that unicast and multicast traffic that exits in the remote locations be encrypted. Which non-tunneled technology should be used to satisfy this requirement? A.SSL B.FlexVPN C.DMVPN D.GETVPN Answer: D QUESTION 97 While troubleshooting, an engineer finds that the show crypto isakmp sa command indicates that the last state of the tunnel is MM_KEY_EXCH. What is the next step that should be taken to resolve this issue? A.Verify that the ISAKMP proposals match. B.Ensure that UDP 500 is not being blocked between the devices. C.Correct the peer's IP address on the crypto map. D.Confirm that the pre-shared keys match on both devices. Answer: C QUESTION 98 Which VPN technology must be used to ensure that routers are able to dynamically form connections with each other rather than sending traffic through a hub and be able to advertise routes without the use of a dynamic routing protocol? A.FlexVPN B.DMVPN Phase 3 C.DMVPN Phase 2 D.GETVPN Answer: B QUESTION 99 An administrator is setting up AnyConnect for the first time for a few users. Currently, the router does not have access to a RADIUS server. Which AnyConnect protocol must be used to allow users to authenticate? A.EAP-GTC B.EAP-MSCHAPv2 C.EAP-MD5 D.EAP-AnyConnect Answer: D QUESTION 100 Refer to the exhibit. DMVPN spoke-to-spoke traffic works, but it passes through the hub, and never sends direct spoke-to-spoke traffic. Based on the tunnel interface configuration shown, what must be configured on the hub to solve the issue? A.Enable NHRP redirect. B.Enable split horizon. C.Enable IP redirects. D.Enable NHRP shortcut. Answer: D QUESTION 102 Refer to the exhibit. Which two conclusions should be drawn from the DMVPN phase 2 configuration? (Choose two.) A.Next-hop-self is required. B.EIGRP neighbor adjacency will fail. C.EIGRP is used as the dynamic routing protocol. D.EIGRP route redistribution is not allowed. E.Spoke-to-spoke communication is allowed. Answer: CE QUESTION 103 Refer to the exhibit. The VPN tunnel between the FlexVPN spoke and FlexVPN hub 192.168.0.12 is failing. What should be done to correct this issue? A.Add the address 192.168.0.12 255.255.255.255 command to the keyring configuration. B.Add the match fvrf any command to the IKEv2 policy. C.Add the aaa authorization group psk list Flex_AAA Flex_Auth command to the IKEv2 profile configuration. D.Add the tunnel mode gre ip command to the tunnel configuration. Answer: C QUESTION 104 Refer to the exhibit. An IKEv2 site-to-site tunnel between an ASA and a remote peer is not building successfully. What will fix the problem based on the debug output? A.Ensure crypto IPsec policy matches on both VPN devices. B.Install the correct certificate to validate the peer. C.Correct crypto access list on both VPN devices. D.Specify the peer IP address in the tunnel group name. Answer: A QUESTION 105 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer is reconfiguring clientless SSLVPN during a maintenance window, and after testing the new configuration, is unable to establish the connection. What must be done to remediate this problem? A.Enable client services on the outside interface. B.Enable clientless protocol under the group policy. C.Enable DTLS under the group policy. D.Enable auto sign-on for the user's IP address. Answer: B QUESTION 106 What are two purposes of the key server in Cisco IOS GETVPN? (Choose two.) A.to download encryption keys B.to maintain encryption policies C.to distribute routing information D.to encrypt data traffic E.to authenticate group members Answer: BE QUESTION 107 An engineer notices that while an employee is connected remotely, all traffic is being routed to the corporate network. Which split-tunnel policy allows a remote client to use their local provider for Internet access when working from home? A.tunnelall B.excludeall C.tunnelspecified D.excludespecified Answer: C QUESTION 108 In order to enable FlexVPN to use a AAA attribute list, which two tasks must be performed? (Choose two.) A.Define the RADIUS server. B.Verify that clients are using the correct authorization policy. C.Define the AAA server. D.Assign the list to an authorization policy. E.Set the maximum segment size. Answer: BD QUESTION 109 Which technology and VPN component allows a VPN headend to dynamically learn post NAT IP addresses of remote routers at different sites? A.DMVPN with ISAKMP B.GETVPN with ISAKMP C.DMVPN with NHRP D.GETVPN with NHRP Answer: C QUESTION 110 An engineer must configure remote desktop connectivity for offsite admins via clientless SSL VPN, configured on a Cisco ASA to Windows Vista workstations. Which two configurations provide the requested access? (Choose two.) A.Telnet bookmark via the Telnet plugin B.RDP2 bookmark via the RDP2 plugin C.VNC bookmark via the VNC plugin D.Citrix bookmark via the ICA plugin E.SSH bookmark via the SSH plugin Answer: BE QUESTION 111 A network engineer must design a clientless VPN solution for a company. VPN users must be able to access several internal web servers. When reachability to those web servers was tested, it was found that one website is not being rewritten correctly by the ASA. What is a potential solution for this issue while still allowing it to be a clientless VPN setup? A.Set up a smart tunnel with the IP address of the web server. B.Set up a NAT rule that translates the ASA public address to the web server private address on port 80. C.Set up Cisco AnyConnect with a split tunnel that has the IP address of the web server. D.Set up a WebACL to permit the IP address of the web server. Answer: A QUESTION 112 Which two types of SSO functionality are available on the Cisco ASA without any external SSO servers? (Choose two.) A.SAML B.NTLM C.Kerberos D.OAuth 2.0 E.HTTP Basic Answer: BE QUESTION 113 Refer to the exhibit. Which type of VPN implementation is displayed? A.IKEv1 cluster B.IKEv2 backup gateway C.IKEv2 load balancer D.IKEv2 reconnect Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-730 PDF and 300-730 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zBS7xcmszvPHlrS_lPaM4uUF1VvomE4a?usp=sharing
Launch an Up to Date and Affluent Social Networking App
Social networking sites have made communication unchallenging and frequent. Gone are the days we would wait for hours and days to get a single letter from our loved ones. Now we can connect anyone instantly with a single tap. Social networking sites have also made our work life more comfortable. Business communication and business activities like advertising and sales are also carried out efficiently by social networking sites. Viber is one such app that smoothly facilitates communication. As of January 2019, Viber has a 260 million monthly active users. There are quite a few apps like Viber in the market, and Viber clone apps are widely used by many. Few primary features in a Viber clone app User profile The users can log in and create a profile where they can manage their personal information, profile picture, update status, etc. Free messaging and calls Users can send unlimited text messages free of cost. They can also enable voice calling and video calling. By purchasing Viber out credits, the users can also call landline and mobile numbers. Media sharing Viber clone app allows the users to share any number of photos, documents, contacts, videos, live location updates, and much more with ease. Chat settings The users can give thumbs up to text messages and images. They can also use stickers and emojis in the chat. 30% of Viber users send stickers daily. This makes conversations fun and lively. The app also allows users to carry out group chatting in which many numbers of people can be added and communicated easily at the same time. Contact with celebrities Viber clone apps allow users to contact and get in touch with stars and celebrities. This is carried out without the celebrity’s privacy being breached, and their contact information is kept private. End-to-End encrypted All the conversions carried out are end-to-end encrypted and are visible to the users who carry out the conversation alone. This keeps the privacy of the users intact. Hidden and self-destructing chats The users can carry out secret conversations by hiding the chat whenever needed and accessing it using a pin. The chats can also be automatically deleted or self-destructed if the user sets up a particular timer. Managing conversations In a group chat where many users are present the admin has the privilege of deleting unwanted messages, deciding whether users can post specific content and banning users who do not follow the community rules As of 2020, Viber has generated a revenue of $5 million. Viber is a well-established app because of the smooth interface and essential features it has. In looking for a company that offers Viber clone app development services, the company should provide solutions like extensive technical support,white-labeled solutions, high customization of the app, and a comprehensive testing process.