updated
5+ Views

Juniper JN0-103 Dumps Questions - Certs4IT

Tips To Pass The Juniper JN0-103 Exam

If you want to become a Juniper Data Center Certification, you will need to put in some additional effort, time, and financial resources to pass this difficult JN0-103 Dumps Questions. To pass the final Juniper Data Center Certification exam, you must purchase authentic and updated JN0-103 Dumps Questions. Junos - Associate (JNCIA-Junos) Dumps Questions and online study guide can help you prepare for the Junos - Associate (JNCIA-Junos) exam.
To become a Professional, you must pass the final Junos - Associate (JNCIA-Junos) exam. Certs4IT is offering JN0-103 Dumps Questions that can help you to prepare for the Juniper Data Center Certification exam. You should be aware that Certs4IT is the best Junos - Associate (JNCIA-Junos) exam preparation platform, guaranteeing your easy success in the final JN0-103 exam.

141 top questions to pass Juniper JN0-103 Exam: https://www.certs4it.com/jn0-103-exam.html

Information about Juniper JN0-103 Exam
Vendor: Juniper
Exam Code: JN0-103
Certification Name: Juniper Data Center Certification
Exam Name: Junos - Associate (JNCIA-Junos)
Number of Questions: 141
Exam Language: English
Promo Code For JN0-103 Questions: Save20

Why Certs4IT is right choice for Juniper JN0-103 Braindumps?

Certs4IT JN0-103 Braindumps are developed by highly skilled and certified Juniper professionals who gathered JN0-103 exam questions after conducting extensive research. With Certs4IT JN0-103 Braindumps, you will experience the exact same environment as the actual Junos - Associate (JNCIA-Junos) JN0-103 Exam. Juniper JN0-103 Braindumps will give you all you need to study, prepare for, and pass easily the final exam. It can be difficult to determine how well you prepared for the Juniper Data Center Certification.
Certs4IT JN0-103 Braindumps clearly identify your level of exam preparation. The Certs4IT JN0-103 Braindumps provides you with a number of options that you can change during the mock exam. One of the most advanced features of Certs4IT JN0-103 Braindumps is the ability to keep track of previous efforts and provide input on each JN0-103 exam attempt. After passing the Juniper Data Center Certification JN0-103 exam, you will receive your JN0-103 mock exam results on the screen. Certs4IT Braindumps will improve your performance in each exam attempt and increase your chances of passing the Juniper Data Center Certification exam with confidence.
Certs4IT Juniper JN0-103 Dumps PDF Will Ace Your Preparation
Certs4IT JN0-103 Dumps PDF will simplify and expedite your Junos - Associate (JNCIA-Junos) exam preparation. You can be confident that with the assistance of JN0-103 Dumps PDF, you will easily pass the final Juniper Data Center Certification JN0-103 exam. Our Professionals created our Junos - Associate (JNCIA-Junos) JN0-103 Dumps PDF to assist you in learning skillset and information. You will be prepared to take the Juniper JN0-103 exam in the shortest possible time.
We keep updating our JN0-103 Dumps PDF questions to ensure that no topic is missed in the exam. It helps candidates in preparing for the JN0-103 exam standards. Our Certs4IT Dumps PDF are easy to use and work on all platforms. You don't need to install any additional software to run the Certs4IT JN0-103 Dumps PDF PDF. If you are planning to take the final Juniper Data Center Certification JN0-103 exam in first attempt or have already failed, Certs4IT exam JN0-103 Dumps PDF are the best choice for everyone.
Real and Updated Juniper JN0-103 Latest Exam Dumps - Certs4IT
It is no longer difficult to pass the exam. To pass the Juniper JN0-103 exam, candidates must first become acquainted with the actual Junos - Associate (JNCIA-Junos) Latest Exam Dumps. This method allows the candidates to manage JN0-103 exam question answers, time management, and certification exam pressure. Our Juniper Data Center Certification Latest Exam Dumps will prepare you to sit for long periods of time on the certification exam. Certs4IT JN0-103 Latest Exam Dumps simulate the actual exam.
Most candidates prefer to buy our Junos - Associate (JNCIA-Junos) JN0-103 Latest Exam Dumps because they contain all of the authentic, up-to-date, and real questions that may be asked in the final Juniper JN0-103 Exam.
Certs4IT offers 100% Money Back Guarantee
Many Aspirants have already passed the JN0-103 exam and are focusing on a rewarding career with Juniper. Why shouldn't you? Another important aspect is that Certs4IT provides a money-back guarantee. So, what are you holding out for? It is the best time to make the right decision and purchase the Certs4IT Junos - Associate (JNCIA-Junos) Latest Exam Dumps and begin studying right away. You no longer have to be concerned about your payment. In the event of a failure in the final JN0-103 certification exam by using our JN0-103 Latest Exam Dumps. You can get your money back without any deductions or questions.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
How Do I Recover My Itunes Password
Users who do not have access or have forgotten account details can use various measures to recover their iTunes account. They can use their Apple ID or iCloud account information to reset their account and Recover My Itunes Password their iTunes account, or they can use account recovery. Account recovery should be used as a last option because it can take a long period of time. Users who are unable to access their iTunes account can take steps to recover it. Your iTunes login is an Apple ID or logged in, or is the same as your iCloud account login. The recovery option will be linked to your Apple ID. The iTunes login process Users can sign in to iTunes through an iPhone, iPad, or iPod touch device. Simply sign in to your device, enter your Apple ID and password, and then enter the six-digit verification code if prompted. This should complete the login process. However, it is possible to have login problems. Sometimes information is entered incorrectly or there are problems with the server or your Internet connection. Sometimes, you may have simply forgotten your Apple ID and password. To ensure that the latter situation is not the problem, make sure your device software is up to date and the date and time zone settings are correct. If you still can't recover your iTunes account, you can follow other steps to complete the recovery process. Go to your Apple ID and account page Go to your account and Apple ID page and select the "I forgot my Apple ID or password" option. Then select the option to find your Apple ID for your iTunes account. You will need to enter your first and last name and the email address associated with your Apple ID. If you're not sure of your associated email address, you'll have more than one chance to enter another one. If this doesn't work, you can use other options to recover your iTunes account. Use account recovery You can use account recovery when you don't have enough information to reset your password. If you have a recovery key for account security, you can use this option to recover your iTunes account. If you have forgotten your Apple ID, you can generate a recovery key to recover your account. You can use the Apple support app or the My iPhone app to recover your account. Once you request recovery, you will receive a confirmation email indicating when you can regain access to your account. Please note that using your iforgot.apple.com may cancel account recovery. It may be best to wait until you have your recovery information before using the device. It's also a good idea to turn off any other devices that may be associated with your Apple ID until the recovery process is complete. Account recovery may take an extended period of time. If you can reset your password or use some other way to recover your iTunes account, please do so. You can use Apple Support, or even another family member's iPhone to reset your password and begin the recovery process. It's best to use account recovery as a last resort when you can't sign in or reset your Apple ID password. Call @: (1-888-409-0908) Visit Our Website: How Do I Recover My Itunes Password
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
Chọn trường mầm non tại phường Thạnh Lộc - Quận 12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TẠI PHƯỜNG THẠNH LỘC “Gia đình tôi ở Phường Thạnh Xuân – Quận 12 nhưng tôi lại tin tưởng Tân Việt Mỹ, một ngôi trường mầm non tại phường Thạnh Lộc để gửi 2 bé”.  Dưới đây là chia sẻ của chị Linh – Mai Bakery, Phường Thạnh Xuân – về quyết định trường mầm non cho con. TIÊU CHÍ CHỌN TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TRƯỜNG CÔNG HAY TRƯỜNG TƯ? TRường công lập gần nhà tôi hiện có Hoa Đỗ Quyên, Hoàng Yến, Mai Vàng – Phường Thạnh Xuân,  với mức học phí thấp hơn trường tư một chút và có lợi thế về cơ sở vật chất. Nhưng có một điều kiện khiến cho rất nhiều phụ huynh muốn gửi con nhưng không được, đó là: thời gian nhận và trả bé. Trường công thường bắt đầu nhận bé trễ hơn và trả bé sớm hơn so với trường tư thục. Điều này khiến cho nhiều bậc phụ huynh không thể thu xếp thời gian để đưa đón. 2. HỌC PHÍ TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TẠI PHƯỜNG THẠNH LỘC Điều đầu tiên mà rất nhiều bậc phụ huynh quan tâm đến khi chọn trường mầm non đó chính là học phí. Dù biết rằng có những điều kiện khác quan trọng hơn với trẻ, nhưng cần chọn trường có mức học phí phù hợp với điều kiện tài chính của gia đình. Hiện tại ở một Quận không phải trung tâm như Quận 12, cụ thể là ở Phường Thạnh Xuân – Thạnh Lộc – Thới An mức học phí hàng tháng từ 2.000.000 – 3.000.000 đồng chúng ta có rất nhiều lựa chọn. Vì vậy để quyết định chọn trường mầm non nào phù hợp với con mình thì cần phải tìm hiểu chi tiết hoặc phải cho con học thử 1 thời gian thì mới biết được. 3. AN TOÀN Các bé còn rất nhỏ, không có bố mẹ ở cạnh, tất cả đều trông cậy vào sự trông nom, chăm sóc của các cô giáo tại trường. Vì vậy với tôi tiêu chí an toàn là yếu tố quan trọng nhất khi tôi chọn trường cho con. 3.1 AN TOÀN VẬT CHẤT Đây chính là cơ sở vật chất, trang thiết bị trong trường, tại mỗi lớp cũng như vị trí – môi trường xung quanh ngôi trường. Đây là tiêu chí mà mỗi bậc phụ huynh đều có thể nhìn và đánh giá  - Khu vực xung quanh trường - Tổng quan ngôi trường - Sân chơi - Đồ chơi ngoài trời - Cầu thang - Lớp học - Vật dụng trong lớp: đồ chơi, bàn ghế, cửa sổ… 3.2 AN TOÀN PHI VẬT CHẤT Chính là cách hành xử, thái độ của các cô giáo, bảo mẫu, nhân viên trong trường đối với các bé, phụ huynh và đối với nhau. Bạn có thể hỏi thăm những người đã từng gửi con tại trường đó. Hoặc những người hàng xóm, người bán nước đối diện trường…   Nếu các thành viên trong trường không thực sự yêu trẻ, thái độ tích cực, tính nhẫn nại, chuyên môn tốt thì rất dễ xảy ra những tình huống mất kiểm soát bởi sự ức chế mà các bé gây ra cho các cô giáo, bảo mẫu… 4. GIỜ GIẤC – VỊ TRÍ Tôi và Ông xã thường đi làm sớm và đôi khi đón con trễ vì vậy với tôi yếu tố THUẬN ĐƯỜNG ĐƯA ĐÓN và GIỜ GIẤC LINH HOẠT là điều quan trọng tiếp theo khi tôi chọn trường mầm non cho các con.  5. NHỮNG YÊU TỐ KHÁC Phương pháp sư phạm Ngoại khóa Bồi dưỡng … Mỗi gia đình mỗi hoàn cảnh, vì vậy trên đây là những yếu tố quyết định để tôi chọn trường mầm non cho bé của gia đình tôi.  Và sau khi tìm hiểu rất nhiều trường mầm non trên địa bàn Phường Thạnh Lộc, Phường Thạnh Xuân, Phường Thới An của Quận 12 thì tôi quyết định cho con học tại TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN VIỆT MỸ.  Đây không phải là ngôi trường mầm non lớn nhất phường Thạnh Lộc hay trường mầm non có học phí rẻ nhất quận 12 nhưng đã quy tụ đủ những yếu tố tốt nhất phù hợp với điều kiện của gia đình tôi.  Với cảm nhận cá nhân của một bà mẹ 3 đứa con như tôi, trong danh sách trường mầm non tại Thạnh Lộc – Quận 12 thì Tân Việt Mỹ chính là ngôi trường quy tụ những người yêu trẻ nhất. Tôi hoàn toàn yên tâm khi gửi con tại đây! https://mamnontanvietmy.com/truong-mam-non-tai-phuong-thanh-loc/
Sadaqah - Make a Sadaqah Donation and Help the Needy People - Albaraka Trust
<!--td {border: 1px solid #ccc;}br {mso-data-placement:same-cell;}-->Sadaqah - Make a Sadaqah Donation and Help the Needy People - Albaraka Trust Albaraka Trust UK Why Is Sadaqah In Islam, And What Are Its Virtues? In Islam, Sadaqah Donation is the most fundamental of all acts of a believer. It is a word that means "alms." Therefore, it is far more than just giving money to charity. Sadaqah does not only include monetary donations but also includes acts of kindness such as visiting people who are sick or in need and adopting poor families, offering them gifts, or even just being on good terms with them. In this article, the author provides the reader with a useful overview of why Sadaqah is an important aspect of Islam, what type of deeds make up sadaqah, and which benefits it has for the person acting. What is Sadaqah? Sadaqah is an Arabic word meaning almsgiving. It is one of the pillars of Islam and one of the biggest acts of charity a Muslim can do. Sadaqah comes from the root word Sadaqah, which means to purify, sanctify, or cleanse. Allah says in the Quran: \" O you who believe! Give alms (zakat) of what you possess, before it is consumed, that he may have certainty (of your faith) and fear nothing on earth but Allah.\" (Quran 2:283) There are many virtues to giving Sadaqah. First, it helps relieve poverty and suffering. Second, it builds relationships of compassion and brotherhood between Muslims. Third, it demonstrates our sincere desire to please Allah by helping others in need. Fourth, Sadaqah stimulates economic growth by encouraging people to invest their money in productive activities instead of wasteful consumption. Fifth, Sadaqah enables us to live a righteous life and make amends for our past sins. Finally, it teaches us about self-discipline and patience. The Basics of Sadaqah In Islam, Sadaqah (charity) is one of the Five Pillars of Islam. Sadaqah is defined as the voluntary giving of wealth, food, clothing, or other material goods to help those in need. The main purpose of Sadaqah is to help the needy and promote social justice. There are several virtues associated with Sadaqah that make it an important part of Islamic tradition. One of the virtues of Sadaqah is that it helps reduce poverty and promote social mobility. By donating money to charity, individuals can help create opportunities for others who may not have had access to similar resources in the past. In addition, helping others positively affects one's own mental health and well-being. According to some researchers, regularly volunteering positively impacts both physical and psychological health. Additionally, donating money to charity can help build community spirit and increase understanding between different groups of people. Sadaqah also promotes spiritual growth. By giving money to charity, individuals can develop a sense of selflessness and generosity. This type of character trait is essential for developing a strong faith in Allah (God). Is Sadaqah obligatory in Islam? Sadaqah, or almsgiving, is an obligatory act of charity prescribed by Islam. The Qur'an states: "O you who believe! Give up all rights of property that you may possess and give alms that you may be able to do good (to others)." (Qur'an 2:195) Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and its importance can be seen in the fact that it is mentioned directly after the profession of faith. The main objectives of Sadaqah are to purify the individual giving the alms, to help those in need, and to cultivate a sense of community. The purification aspect is important because it helps remove sin from the giver's conscience. The purpose of helping those in need is to encourage people to help their fellow human beings instead of expecting society to take care of them. Finally, cultivating a sense of community is important because it builds relationships between people and helps create unity within Muslim society. There are several benefits that come with performing Sadaqah. For example, it can help increase one's faith in Allah Almighty because it demonstrates our dedication toward His teachings. The Virtues of Sadaqah Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and it is a voluntary act of charity. It is one of the most important duties that Muslims are commanded to perform. Many virtues come with Sadaqah, and here are five of the most important: 1. Sadaqah makes us charitable. Sadaqah makes us feel grateful for what we have, and it inspires us to give more back to our community and society in general. It teaches us to be thankful for our blessings, even if they aren't material possessions. It makes us more compassionate and understanding, and it encourages us to help others whenever possible. 2. Sadaqah builds community spirit. Muslims are always encouraged to support each other, especially when it comes to helping others out with their charitable work. By donating money or time together, we build strong ties within our communities. This is an especially valuable lesson to learn during difficult times like these when so many people are struggling financially. 3. Sadaqah brings peace of mind. When we give Sadaqah, we commit ourselves to doing something good for others without expecting anything in return. Conclusion Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and it refers to giving charity in a way that is pleasing to Allah. Many virtues are associated with Sadaqah, including helping others find their own path to Allah, providing comfort during difficult times, and inspiring others to give back to society. Giving back through Sadaqah can be a very rewarding experience, and it's something that everyone can participate in. So if you're looking for an opportunity to make a difference in the world while also benefiting yourself financially, consider giving sadaqah a try!
A COMPLETE GUIDE ON USING DIAZEPAM FOR SLEEP
Diazepam is a medication that helps to combat muscle spasms, anxiety and seizures, including epilepsy-related seizures. This is known as a benzodiazepine which is a kind of medication. It requires a prescription. Diazepam can also be used to alleviate the symptoms of withdrawal from alcohol such as sweating, or experiencing trouble sleeping. Sometimes, it is useful to calm people to get ready for surgery. It's known as "pre-med." Buy Diazepam 10 mg for sleep now at diazepamshoponline. KINDS OF DIAZEPAM Diazepam is available in the form of pills or a tube that you put into your stomach. Some brands are: Anxicalm Diazemuls Stesolid Rectal Tubes Diazepam Rectubes Diazepam Desitin It Is Also Called "Valium." HOW IT ALL WORKS Diazepam may help with seizures and anxiety for a brief amount of time. Diazepam affects nerve cells in order to prevent the brain from experiencing excessive electrical activity. Diazepam helps to calm and put people to sleep. It is a great way to reduce anxiety, stop seizure, soothe muscles or to help sleep on their own. The experts aren't certain of the exact way diazepam is used. They believe that its effects result from the fact that it has the ability to strongly bind to the GABA-benzodiazepine-receptor complex, creating GABA more appealing (a neurotransmitter that blocks the flow of impulses between nerve cells within the brain). A low level of GABA can cause anxiety, pain and mental disorders as well as seizures. You can buy diazepam without prescription conveniently at diazepamshoponline. WHEN YOU START TAKING DIAZEPAM The majority of people take diazepam one up to three times per day. It is essential to take the medication exactly the way your doctor has instructed you to. If you're not sure how to proceed, take a look at the instructions sheet included with your medication, or consult your pharmacist or doctor. Take a few diazepam tablets. A typical shelf life is four weeks. time for the shelf life of this product. The time it takes for diazepam's effects to kick in depends on the situation. Your doctor will inform you which dose is suitable for you. Purchase diazepam UK on the internet right now. FITS Within 10 minutes within 10 minutes, the rectal tubes will begin to function. ANXIETY Within a couple of hours, you'll start feeling better, but it can take up to two weeks before you experience the full benefit. MUSCLE SPASMS In the next 15 minutes you'll be feeling less pain, however it might take longer for you to feel the full impact. HOW TO TAKE IT AND WHEN TO TAKE IT Rectal tube If your child suffers from seizures or epilepsy, you may want to use diazepam rectal tube. If the medicine is meant for someone in your family, then a family member or friend should know how to administer the medication. Your pharmacist or doctor must explain how to utilize it. Tablets Take diazepam tablets along with water. They can be taken with meals or when you are hungry. If you don't, If you are accustomed to taking diazepam for anxiety, take the dose you skipped when you remember until it's time to take another dose. In this situation it is best to not take the dose you forgot and then take the next dose just as you would normally. Don't take two doses all at one time or take an additional dose to cover the one you skipped. Purchase Diazepam 10mg to restnow at a reasonable price. ADVERSE CONSEQUENCES Continue taking the medicine and talk to your physician if adverse effects get worse or don't disappear after a couple of days. A few possible negative side effects include: Feeling Sleepy Or Tired Confusion Coordination Problems Or Trouble Staying In Charge Of Your Movements Shaky Hands (Tremors) LONG TERM USAGE Diazepam should not be used for more than 4 weeks, in a typical. Don't discontinue taking your medication without first speaking to your physician. The adjustment of your diazepam dose can aid in reducing withdrawal symptoms. ADDICTION A low dose of diazepam over two to four weeks can increase the chance of becoming addicted. If you've had or are still struggling with drugs or alcohol You are more likely to develop addiction. Diazepam is a combination drug that can be used in conjunction with prescription medications Before you start taking any new medication, inform your pharmacist or doctor that you're taking diazepam. Before taking diazepam your first time inform your physician or pharmacist about the following: If You Are Taking Any Other Drugs Have You Taken Any Medicine Recently? Might Need To Take Any Other Medicines Soon It Includes Medicines That You Can Buy Without A Doctor's Order BOTTOM LINE Diazepam may be useful for treating anxiety and seizures, however it is addictive. Buy Diazepam 10mg for sleep to overcome your health problems from the most trusted online pharmacy (diazepamshoponline).
Panasonic Service Mehdipatnam
Panasonic Service Center in Mehdipatnam - Panasonic Service in Mehdipatnam Led Tv-Repair/No video/audio,Panasonic AC-Split/window,Installation/removal/not working/low or no cooling,Panasonic Refrigerator- single/double door,ice forming/not working.Panasonic Washing machine- No drain/inlet/out let/error problems in Manikonda, Tolichowki, Shaikpet, Jublihills, Banjarahills and Gachibowli.  panasonic service center khairatabad : Japanese company Panasonic Service mehdipatnam embarked on creating elements and expanded to manufacturing entire appliances. the corporate survived warfare II, at the same time benefitting from a postwar abundance amount and troubled to navigate the political aftermath. It conjointly weather-beaten varied economic crises. Panasonic Service near me Mehdipatnam has pivoted often, expanded globally and these days continues to appear toward the long run of technology, together with teaming up with Tesla. Here could be a temporary history of the company’s initial century: Panasonic Service Mehdipatnam was based on March seven, 1918, by Konosuke Matsushita, who was 23 years recent at the time. Previously, he’d been living in a very two-room apartment house together with his woman, Mumeno Iue, and her teen brother, Toshio. when operating as an apprentice to hibachi and bicycle manufacturers and dealing for the port light bulb Company, Matsushita had returned up with a style for a replacement quite light-weight socket. Despite discouragement from his supervisor, Matsushita and his family tried to sell the devices out of their homes. They even sold off a number of their most precious possessions to form ends meet. Meanwhile, Matsushita distributed his product offerings, eventually fulfilling an order for blower insulation plates. This gave the trio the means that to maneuver into a much bigger house and Matsushita electrical Housewares producing Works was born. Matsushita quickly expanded the company’s line of business to incorporate an attachment plug and a two-way socket. The previous recycled the metal screws from used light-weight bulbs. By the top of 1918, the corporate had big to 20 workers. Matsushita was before his time in a way as his management approach. Once the corporate was a pair of years recent and had 28 workers, he fashioned what he referred to as the “Hoichi Kai,” which interprets to “one-step society.” It brought workers along to play sports and participate in alternative recreational activities. Another unconventional leadership maneuver Matsushita spearheaded was transparency within the early 1920s, employee retention was a serious drawback in Japan, initial because of competition among corporations, then attributable to economic worsening. Matsushita’s philosophy was one in all trust, and he set to share trade secrets even with new workers to create trust in the least levels of the organization. By the top of 1922, the corporate had 50 workers and a replacement plant. Related: 2018 could be a Milestone Year for powerful corporations together with Google, Tesla, and Airbnb Since its foundation in 1918, it's big to become one in all the biggest Japanese physics producers together with Sony and Toshiba, additionally to electronics, Panasonic Service in Mehdipatnam offers non-electronic merchandise and services like home renovation services. Panasonic Service in Mehdipatnam was hierarchical the 89th-largest company within the world in 2009 by the Forbes international 2000 and is among the Worldwide high 20 Semiconductor Sales Leaders, manufacture and market the electrical lamp sockets and plugs he designed. It had been incorporated in 1935 and started increasing chop-chop into a variety of various electrical product lines, throughout the thirties, it superimposed such electrical devices as irons, radios, phonographs, and light-weight bulbs. Within the 1950s it began manufacturing semiconductor device radios, TV sets, tape recorders, stereo instrumentality, and enormous home appliances, throughout the successive decade, it superimposed microwave ovens, air conditioners, and videotape recorders. Most of its merchandise square measure marketed beneath the complete names Panasonic Service in Mehdipatnam, Quasar, National, Technics, Victor, and JVC. Non-consumer merchandise embodies minicomputers, phone instrumentality, electrical motors, chemical, and star batteries, and cathode-ray tubes the corporate conjointly has developed and marketed electronic measure and temporal arrangement instruments, copy machines, automatic control devices, workplace automation instrumentality, and merchandise within the communications, broadcasting, and solar power fields. the corporate is noted for its significant investment in analysis and development; additionally, to its main analysis laboratories, every Panasonic producing division is backed by its analysis team.
Kuinka käyttää keittiöhanaa keittiön tiskialtaan putkiliittimeen sisätiloissa
Voit ostaa keittiöhanan ja tiskialtaan putken liitinsovittimen Amazonista. Sinun on kuitenkin tiedettävä, miten sitä käytetään, ennen kuin ostat sen. Ensin sinun on selvitettävä, miksi tarvitset tätä sovitinta. Auttaako tämä sovitin vain kun asennat uuden keittiöhanan? Jos näin on, kannattaa harkita halvemman ostamista. Parempi vaihtoehto on ostaa laadukas. Etsi vesihuolto Ennen kuin asennat letkusovittimen, sinun on ensin löydettävä vedensyöttö. Tämä on yleensä metallikierteinen letku. Se on venttiilillä varustettu vesilähde. Ennen kuin kiinnität letkun, muista sulkea pesualtaan alla oleva vedensyöttöventtiili ja aseta ämpäri liitäntöjen alle. Liitä seuraavaksi hana sulkuventtiiliin käyttämällä tammenterhopäistä syöttöputkea tai punottua ruostumattomasta teräksestä valmistettua letkua. Liitä sitten ruiskutusletku ja sulkuadapteri pesualtaan viemäriputkeen. Kun sinulla on putkisovitin, sinun on ruuvattava se turvallisesti https://www.nivito.fi keittiön hanaan. Varo kierteestämästä sovitinta äläkä työnnä sitä sisään väkisin. Tämä voi vahingoittaa sekä sovitinta että hanaa. Lisäksi virheellinen asennus voi johtaa hanan vuotamiseen. Välttääksesi nämä ongelmat, varmista, että käytät oikeantyyppistä sovitinta keittiöhanasi. Voit ostaa keittiöhanan ja tiskialtaan putken liittimen sovittimen sisätiloihin välttääksesi ongelmia tulevaisuudessa. Tarkista hanan kierrekoko Yrititpä sitten liittää keittiöhanan kylpyhuoneen tiskialtaan tai puutarhaletkuun, varmista, että valitset työhön sopivan. Keittiöhanan ja pesualtaan putken liitinsovittimen tulee olla yhteensopiva yleisimpien hanojen kanssa. On suositeltavaa tarkistaa hanan kierrekoko ennen hanan ostamista. Sen arvo on viidestä kymmeneen dollariin. Sellaisen saa rautakaupasta. Osta korvaava kärki Kun sinulla on oikean kokoinen sovitin, voit kiinnittää puutarhaletkun keittiön hanaan. Muista vain ruuvata hanan kärki irti ja tarkistaa sen sisällä oleva tiiviste. Tämän tiivisteen tulee olla kumia tai vinyyliä, jotta vesi ei vuoda, kun käynnistät veden. Jos käytät adapteria puutarhaletkun asennukseen, voit ostaa myös korvaavan kärjen. Hanan ja keittiön tiskialtaan putken liitinsovitin on olennainen LVI-varuste. Ilman sitä et voi liittää keittiöhanasi tiskialtaan. Hyvä hanasovitin on joustava, joten se kestää korkeampaa vedenpainetta. Vesirosvo sopii monenlaisiin hanoihin. Vaihtoehtoisesti Koala-hanasovitin käyttää vipua hanan painamiseen alas kumirenkaaseen.
Talking Body Chapter 10 [+18] *possible trigger alert*
*This chapter may contains triggers to some readers. Please take caution when reading. You have been warned. * Chapter Ten A knock on the door alerted Jungkook within his studio. He turned in his chair to see Yoongi peeking his head in. Jungkook waved him in and turned to save his work before giving Yoongi his full attention. “Did you find anything?” Jungkook asked breaking the silence. Yoongi handed him a flash drive. “I found what I could, but not the year pervious to meeting Ji Su.” Jungkook took the flash driver and plugged into his computer. “You do know she is bound to find out that you are searching about her ex.” Yoongi stated. “I know but I know there is something that she is hiding, and I want to know what. Plus, she is too stubborn to even ask for help.” Jungkook clicked on the files while he spoke. He chose to do something of his own investigation to help Ji Su. He started this after she told him she want to put a pause on their relationship. That was a week ago. Jungkook opened the first file that had who Jae was before he meet Ji Su. When he opened it, Jungkook read on who this man was. Apparently, Jae was a Koran Japanese. His father was a Korean chaebol whose business was mainly in Japan. His mother was the daughter of a Japanese Yakuza boss. Jae spent most of his time in Japan until a year before he meet Ji Su. There wasn’t mush else besides a few photos and what his profession was. “When I was looking for information about him and I came across his photos, I realized something. That photo there,” Yoongi stood behind Jungkook with his finger pointing to the photo on the left. “I remember meeting him and he did not look like that. He received plastic sugary. For what I don’t know. I looked to see way but there was nothing.” Jungkook looked closely at both photos. He one on the left was before and the one on the right was the current photo. There was a possibility of plastic surgery, but something didn’t sit right with Jungkook. Before he could look further into it another knock singled another visitor. Jungkook quickly closed out and Yoongi went to his couch. The door opened and Namjoon came in. He look at both Jungkook and Yoongi as if they were hiding something. Which they did, they just didn’t want to share. “I hope you weren’t watching porn.” Was Namjoon’s way of saying hi. Yoongi glanced at Jungkook with disgust. “No that is you not me.” Yoongi stated. “Do you need something?” “The others and I are heading to the store to grab the last few things before tomorrow’s camping trip.” Namjoon said then looked at Jungkook. “Is there anything you guys need anything?” Jungkook looked at Yoongi who looked back. “Nope if we do we do, we’ll stop at the store on our way back home.” Jungkook told Namjoon. Namjoon continued to stare at both. He knew something was up but wasn’t going to pry it out of them. He gave them a salute and left Jungkook’s studio. Yoongi stood up and headed to the door. “Far warning, the next two flies please keep an open mind. You have to remember, Ji Su loved this man no matter the cost. I will be back an hour and we can get some drinks before heading home.” Yoongi walked out closing the door behind him. Jungkook closed out of Jae’s profile. And opened up the other flies. The first one labeled with the date 02/18. Taking a deep breath Jungkook clicked on it. There were two documents, one being a police report and other a hospital report. Clicking on the police report, Jungkook’s heart sank a little. The report read: On February 18th there was a call about a noise complaint in apartment 506. The caller believed the female resident was being hit by the male partner. When police arrived, the male stated nothing happened and that he and the female partner was having a light argument. However, one officer noticed marking around the females neck. Medical was called and the female was transported for further investigation. The male was take in being charged for domestic abuse. Jungkook minimized the police report and clicking on the hospital labeled with the same date. When he began to read, he could not believe what he was reading. Ji Su was being choked and when she was asked what happened she just told the police and the doctors that he was upset about her being late and nothing really happened. She that night didn’t process charges. He didn’t understand why she didn’t, but what Yoongi said before he left. She loved him no matter what it was the cost. Taking a deep breath, he moved on to the next folder labels 03/10. Without hesitation, Jungkook opened it and saw the similar setup like that last one. From there he clicked on the police report. Police were called to apartment 506 by the resident’s sister. The sister stated over the phone that her sister was in a pool of her own blood. The sister didn’t give anymore information just a plea to hurry and save her sister. When Police and Medical arrived on scene the female was laying in the glass coffee table with blood all around her. Medical acted quickly and took her straight to the hospital. The sister went with them promising to talk to the police at the hospital. CSI was called and investigated the apartment. The kitchen looked like a bomb went through it. Pots and pan with food everywhere. Pregnancy tests scattered throughout the kitchen. The most damage was the coffee table as if the female was thrown on top of it. There was an object that is believed to be a fetus. The male in question was nowhere to be found on scene. Jungkook rubbed his face in disbelief that this happened. There was no markings on the even happening on her body. However, would he have noticed with his mind full of lust and passion for her? Plus, she was pregnant! Shaking his head, Jungkook continued to read the follow up of the report days later stating that the male in question was not charged due to the female in a coma. His lawyer stepped in, and his father paid a huge sum of money to sweep this under the rug. The damn cops were bribed with money to forget this ever happen. Furious, Jungkook closed out and went to the medical report. Female name Kim Ji Su. Age: 25. Came in unconscious and blood all over. Doctor on call came in and investigated her body. There were lacerations all over her back, a minor burn on the left arm, a minor head injury. When they looked further to figure out way so much blood, they found out she had a miscarriage. She was place in a medical induce coma to decrease the swelling. The lacerations and burn would leave little scaring. Jungkook could not believe she went through all that and never once said anything. Sure, she told him about her rape eight years ago, but this was worse. She was abused by the man she believed she was in love with. A man that showed her security and a stable life to live. The more he read and looked at Jae’s photos he started to believe in his theory he shared with Ji Su back in Jeju. That Jae could be the man that raped her all those years ago. 1) He didn’t meet her until a year later 2) He looks different 3) He tried to kill her. Twice Frustrated, Jungkook closed out of all the files and unplugged the flash drive. He turned all his computers off and packed his bag. He was going to need a drink and maybe Yoongi would be in the mood to discuss when he just learned. He knew one thing and that was Yoongi knew who Ji Su was before Jungkook. ~*~*~*~*~ Jungkook and Yoongi were at one the food tents a block away from the apartment. They were finishing the second bottle of Soju. Jungkook poured another glass and handed it to Yoongi. This was a sign to show repeat to those older than you. “What was she like, Ji Su?” Jungkook asked Yoongi. He was curious on who she was before. Yoongi took he glass and down his Soju. “She is a great listener, would listen to my mixes and she loved to party. She wasn’t a party animal. Ji Su and Mi Sun are opposite when it comes to parties. However, it all changed when Ji Su was with Jae.” Yoongi put his glass down and Jungkook refilled it. “She was quiet, stood by him and said little. Mi Sun was worried about her, and Ji Su’s grandmothers’ health was going downhill. Just try and imagine Mi Sun. Believe or not, Mi Sun is just like Jin in that aspect worried about her family.” Yoongi drank his liquid and raised his hands to order a third bottle. Jungkook processed what he learned. There was so much of Ji Su that he didn’t know. He should be asking her, but a part of him wasn’t sure if she would answer him. “Do you think Jae has something to do with what happen to her in college?” Jungkook asked when the third bottle of Soju arrived. Both men thanked the elderly lady who smiled at them commenting how handsome they were. Both thanked her while Jungkook finished the second bottle and opening the third one. “After looking back on his past and seeing the difference in photos, there is a possibility.” Yoongi took his glass once again and down the alcohol. “I never did ask how you were able find all of this information.” Jungkook asked downing the contents of his glass. Yoongi smirked bring his glass to his lips.” Let’s just say I was really good with looking for someone during my time in the service.” “So, you were a ‘programmer’ in a way.” Jungkook leaned back in his chair bring his glass to his lips. “You could say that.” Taking the soju bottle filling his glass Yoongi asked, “I never did ask you what do you gain from learning about what I found?” He glanced up at Jungkook. Putting his glass down Jungkook and sighed. “I for the must part want to understand. There is something that she is hiding from me and as much I want to ask and push her into telling me, I won’t. I want her to tell me, but I have a feeling that she wont until she takes care of it. If that is the case, it may kill her.” Yoongi took the bottle again, this time filling Jungkook’s to the rim. “I don’t think it will kill her, maybe hurt her. Ji Su is a fighter.” Jungkook took his glass and downed the contents only for Yoongi to fill it up once more. “I have seen a change in her. Whatever you did she is almost to her old self.” Yoongi confessed and clinked his glass with Jungkook. Filling their glasses once more the finishing the bottle. Yoongi go up and to pay while Jungkook gathered his things. When he stood up, he felt liquid on his back when he turned around to see what the hell happened, he saw a guy his size but built bigger. This guy looked mad and Jungkook could only guess that he was the one that pissed him off. “Sorry man didn’t see you there.” Jungkook apologized. The guy glared at him. “Do you know how expensive this suit is?” Jungkook just closed his eyes not wanting to deal with this man. “Did you just close your eyes and sigh?!” when Jungkook opened his eyes he didn’t have time to dodge the mans fist. Jungkook fell back against the table he was at. He wiped his lips knowing that he was bleeding. Jungkook stood back up. “Look man I am sorry got ruining your suit. I am sure if you tell me how much the dry cleaning would be I will pay for it.” He tried to reason with this man. The man again swung his fist like a mad man. Jungkook was able to doge some but fell back when the man landed a blow to his gut. Apparently, this man wasn’t in the mood to settle things with words. When the mans fist stopped, Jungkook stood up and noticed Yoongi next to him. “You good?” Yoongi asked and Jungkook nodded. “If he hits you again just hit him back.” As soon Yoongi said that the man swung once more and this time Jungkook land hit knocking the man flat on the ground. Red and blue lights lit up the food tent. ~*~*~*~*~ Dawn was breaking through when Yoongi and Jungkook made it home. When the arrived on their floor the two men walked down the hall when a door opened and closed. Jungkook looked up to see Mi Sun and Ji Su in workout gear. Ji Su had her nose in her phone. Mi Sun went up to her and said something. Ji Su looked up to see Jungkook and Yoongi. She looked back down and the backup. Looking eyes with Jungkook. Yoongi mumbled that he would meet him inside when Mi Sun walked by leaving Jungkook and Ji Su alone in the hallway. A few minutes went by, and Ji Su was standing in from of him. Raising her hand barley touching him, “What happened?” She whispered. “Just a little fight over a simple spill.” He joked leaning into her touch. “Did you get this cleaned?” she brush a finger across his cheek where a cut was at. He hissed and Ji Su yanked her hand back to her chest. “Sorry.” She whispered. “Its fine love just forgot it was there.” He smirked when he saw her cheeks turned a shade of pink. “I should go. Getting a run in before we leave for the camping trip.” She stepped back. “And I should go and finish packing.” He stepped closer to her. “I still miss you.” He whispered and kissed her cheek before walking into his apartment. He wasted no time to pack and shower before it was time to leave. He took everything down to the parking garage to load up his bag. Ji Su was there on the phone and pacing. Before he could walk up to her to ask what was going on, everyone else showed up to put their belongs in the one or the other vehicles. Sighing, Jungkook climbed into the vehicle that he placed his things in and closed his eyes. He was still awake just wanting to rest his eyes. He felt the SUV move as everyone entered and settled themselves in the seats. He was barley awake to hear mumbles asking if he was asleep. He smirked when he heard Ji Su state that he was just resting his eyes. ~*~*~*~*~ Authors note: Finally, chapter 10 is done. I will admit that this chapter was hard to write. With information about Ji Su needed to be shared and I chose Chapter 10 to do that. However, I struggle to write it out to have it flow. I really hope that the information that I shared flows nicely and you are able to understand it. I want to thank you all for your patience’s while I was with family last week. With my brother graduating and my school job ending for the year it was crazy busy. So, thank you. Chapter 11 will be post sometime this coming week and as always thank you for your support. Talking Body Tag list (Let me know if you want you want to be tagged) @MelissaGarza @YessicCardenas @KeraDelatorre @BTSxEXO @MaritessSison @jiminakpop @GeniferEskue @divanicola05 @weendy @nydasm @JessicaFigueroa @MsLoyalHeart @SHINee4ever @CristinBarnes @chenisbaekasy @Mochiroon