kscf
1+ Views

Initiatives to Stop Child Labour in India

Child labour is one of the critical issues experienced by Indian society for years now. When kids are forced to work from a young age, it seizes their chances of enjoying a happy and fulfilling childhood. Simultaneously, it robs kids of their true capability, hinders their physical and mental health, and goes against their righteousness. Poor education that goes side to side with child labour torments India and is a massive blockage in Indiaโ€™s economic development. Thatโ€™s why itโ€™s a must to stop child labour and encourage every child to walk on the path of building a stable career.


Thankfully, a mixture of successive government policies and strict civil society initiatives by well-established NGOs and organizations have showcased an assured path to fighting for child rights. Read more
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[2015-04-03] Happy News
Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman. I hope that my Happy Voice could be helpful for those who want to learn Korean language. โ€ป If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice. โ€ป I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11 p.m(Korean time). @danidee ์•ˆ๋…•ํ•˜์„ธ์š”, 2015๋…„ 4์›” 3์ผ ๊ธฐ๋ถ„ ์ข‹์€ ์†Œ์‹๋งŒ ์ „ํ•ด๋“œ๋ฆฌ๋Š” ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋ฐ๋ท” 15์ฃผ๋…„ ๋ณด์•„, 3๋…„ ๋งŒ์— ์ƒˆ ์•จ๋ฒ” ๋ฐœํ‘œ ์˜ฌํ•ด ๋ฐ๋ท” 15์ฃผ๋…„์„ ๋งž์€ ๊ฐ€์ˆ˜ ๋ณด์•„๊ฐ€ ์ƒˆ ์•จ๋ฒ”์„ ๋ฐœํ‘œํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. 2012๋…„ '์˜จ๋ฆฌ ์›'(Only One)์„ ๋ฐœํ‘œํ•œ ์ง€ 3๋…„ ๋งŒ์ธ๋ฐ์š”, ๊ธฐ๋Œ€ํ•ด ๋ณด์•„์š”~ ์‹ธ์ด, '์•„๋ฒ„์ง€'๋กœ ์ค‘๊ตญ QQ๋ฎค์ง ๋ฎค๋น„ ์ฃผ๊ฐ„์ฐจํŠธ 1์œ„ ์‹ธ์ด๊ฐ€ ์•„๋ฒ„์ง€๋กœ ์ค‘๊ตญ QQ๋ฎค์ง ๋ฎค์ง๋น„๋””์˜ค ์ฃผ๊ฐ„์ฐจํŠธ์—์„œ 1์œ„๋ฅผ ์ฐจ์ง€ํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ด ๊ณก์€ QQ๋ฎค์ง KํŒ ๋ถ€๋ฌธ ์ฃผ๊ฐ„์ฐจํŠธ ์ •์ƒ์—๋„ ์˜ฌ๋ž์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ฐœ์ฝ˜ 'ํ—ฌ์Šค๋ณด์ด' "1kg ๊ฐ๋Ÿ‰ํ•  ๋•Œ๋งˆ๋‹ค 1๋งŒ์› ๊ธฐ๋ถ€" ๊ฐœ๊ทธ์ฝ˜์„œํŠธ '๋ผ์ŠคํŠธ ํ—ฌ์Šค๋ณด์ด' ํŒ€์ด ์–ด๋ฆฐ์ด๋ฅผ ์œ„ํ•œ ๊ธฐ๋ถ€์— ๋‚˜์„ญ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ํŒ€ ์ „์›์€ ๊ฐœ๊ทธ๋งจ ๊น€์ˆ˜์˜์ด 1kg์”ฉ ๊ฐ๋Ÿ‰ํ•  ๋•Œ๋งˆ๋‹ค ๋งค์ฃผ 1๋งŒ์›์„ ๊ธฐ๋ถ€ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค ์ •๋ถ€, ์†Œ์†ก์—†๋Š” โ€˜์˜์•ฝํ’ˆ ๋ถ€์ž‘์šฉ ํ”ผํ•ดโ€™ ์ฒซ ๋ณด์ƒ๊ธˆ ์ง€๊ธ‰ ๊ฒฐ์ • ์ •๋ถ€๊ฐ€ ์ง€๋‚œํ•ด '์˜์•ฝํ’ˆ ๋ถ€์ž‘์šฉ ํ”ผํ•ด ๊ตฌ์ œ ์ œ๋„'๋ฅผ ๋„์ž…ํ–ˆ๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ์†Œ์†ก์„ ํ•˜์ง€ ์•Š๊ณ ๋„ ํ”ผํ•ด์ž์—๊ฒŒ ๋ณด์ƒ๊ธˆ์„ ์ง€๊ธ‰ํ•˜๋Š” ์ฒซ ๊ฒฐ์ •์ด ๋‚˜์™”์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์˜ค์Šนํ™˜, ์š”๋ฏธ์šฐ๋ฆฌ์ „ 1์ด๋‹ ๋ฌด์‹ค์  '์‹œ์ฆŒ 3 ์„ธ์ด๋ธŒ' ํ•œ์‹  ํƒ€์ด๊ฑฐ์ฆˆ์˜ ์˜ค์Šนํ™˜์ด ์‹œ์ฆŒ 3์„ธ์ด๋ธŒ๋ฅผ ์˜ฌ๋ ธ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. 4๋Œ€ 2๋กœ ์•ž์„  9ํšŒ ๋“ฑํŒํ•œ ์˜ค์Šนํ™˜์€ 1์ด๋‹์„ ํผํŽ™ํŠธ ๋ฌด์‹ค์ ์œผ๋กœ ๋ง‰์•˜์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. '์—ญ๋Œ€ ์ตœ๋Œ€ ๊ทœ๋ชจ' 2015์„œ์šธ๋ชจํ„ฐ์‡ผ ๊ฐœ๋ง‰ ์ž๋™์ฐจ ์ข‹์•„ํ•˜์‹œ๋Š” ๋ถ„๋“ค์—๊ฒ ์ •๋ง ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. 2015 ์„œ์šธ ๋ชจํ„ฐ์‡ผ๊ฐ€ ๊ฐœ๋ง‰ํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์Šˆํผ์นด ๋“ฑ 370๋Œ€์˜ ์ฐจ๊ฐ€ ์—ฌ๋Ÿฌ๋ถ„์„ ๊ธฐ๋‹ค๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ์žˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ํ•œ๊ตญ ์ตœ์ดˆ์˜ ์›Œํ‚น๋ง˜ โ€˜์ œ์ฃผ ํ•ด๋…€โ€™ ็พŽ์„œ ์กฐ๋ช… ๋‰ด์š• ์ด์˜์‚ฌ๊ด€์—์„œ ์—ด๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ์žˆ๋Š” โ€˜ํ•ด๋…€โ€™์‚ฌ์ง„์ „์ด ํ˜„์ง€ ์–ธ๋ก ์˜ ๊ด€์‹ฌ์„ ๋ฐ›๊ณ  ์žˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์‚ฌ์ง„์„ ๋ณด๋ฉด ์ œ์ฃผ ํ•ด๋…€๋ถ„๋“ค์˜ ๊ธ์ง€๊ฐ€ ๋Š๊ปด์ง‘๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋‚ด์ผ์€ ์ „ํ•ด๋“œ๋ฆด ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š” ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค๊ฐ€ ์ข€ ๋” ๋งŽ์•˜์œผ๋ฉด ์ข‹๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์˜ค๋Š˜ ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค๋Š” ์—ฌ๊ธฐ๊นŒ์ง‘๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ณ ๋ง™์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. Happy News Happy World
[June-2021]Braindump2go New MB-700 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q58-Q83)
QUESTION 58 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. A manufacturing company has multiple factories and distribution centers in remote areas where they have poor internet connectivity. The company is planning to implement Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. The company's main priorities are uninterrupted factory and distribution center operations, master data management, financial global reporting, and integration with analytics tools. You need to design the infrastructure. Solution: Implement the manufacturing factories' operations and distribution center operations on- premises and replicate the data to a Microsoft data center. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 59 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. A manufacturing company has multiple factories and distribution centers in remote areas where they have poor internet connectivity. The company is planning to implement Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. The company's main priorities are uninterrupted factory and distribution center operations, master data management, financial global reporting, and integration with analytics tools. You need to design the infrastructure. Solution: Implement cross-premises Microsoft Azure virtual network between the distribution centers, factories, and the Microsoft data center. Does the solution meet The goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 60 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. A manufacturing company has multiple factories and distribution centers in remote areas where they have poor internet connectivity. The company is planning to implement Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. The company's main priorities are uninterrupted factory and distribution center operations, master data management financial global reporting, and integration with analytics tools. You need to design the infrastructure. Solution: Implement the manufacturing factories' operations and distribution center operations on- premises and the center data repository in the cloud. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 61 A company is implementing a new Dynamics 365 cloud deployment. The stakeholders need to confirm that performance testing meets their expectations. The single-user rest procure-to-pay scenario is complete. You need to successfully complete the multi-user load test. Which tool should you recommend? A.Microsoft Azure DevOps B.Microsoft Dynamics Lifecycle Services C.PerfSDK D.Visual Studio Answer: C QUESTION 62 A company currently using Dynamics AX 2009 plans to upgrade to Dynamics 365. You need to recommend a data migration tool to transfer critical data. Which two data migration tools should you recommend? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Microsoft Dynamics AX 2009 Data migration tool (DMT) B.Data upgrade C.Data Import/Export Framework (DIXF) D.Data Management Workspace Answer: AC QUESTION 63 A company uses Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management and has two legal entities that distribute the same items. One of the legal entities uses advanced warehouse management. New items that are created must meet the business needs of both companies and allow for consolidated analytics. You need to recommend a master data management strategy to standardize the item master and meet the business requirements. What should you recommend? A.Create the product record and release to each company where setup variations are completed. B.Use Common Data Management to create the item templates for both legal entities. C.Create an item in each company with different item numbers. D.Use an advanced warehouse setup for the product and release to both companies. E.Create an item in each company with the same item number. Answer: B QUESTION 64 You are planning to implement Dynamics 365 Finance. Accountants in your organization need to be able to enter multiple lines into payment journals. You need to recommend a tool tor expediting data entry. What should you recommend? A.Use the desktop version of Microsoft Excel to use the Excel Data Connector app. B.Use the Data migration tool. C.Use an aggregate data entity to expose data to the Microsoft Excel Data Connector app. D.Use Microsoft Excel online to use The Excel Data Connector app. Answer: A QUESTION 65 A company produces automotive components. The company uses Microsoft Excel to track the quantity of parts on hand. The company wants to automate processes to track inventory using Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. You need to ensure that the company can track supplies and determine when to purchase new inventory. Which two features should you use? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Demand forecasting B.Master planning C.Purchase requisitions D.Purchase agreements E.Purchase policies Answer: AC QUESTION 66 A local art school is considering a new Dynamics 365 Finance cloud implementation. The school needs to select a system authentication type. Which two setup options does the implementation require? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Use a valid Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) account. B.Use a valid Active Directory account C.UseOAuth. D.Use assigned roles. E.Use an enabled Dynamics 365 Finance user. Answer: AC QUESTION 67 A company has a Dynamics B65 Finance environment. The company's architect is working with a developer to perform multi-user testing with the Performance SDK. You need to ensure the environment is prepared to achieve the goal. Which two prerequisites must be met? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Visual Studio 2019 Enterprise Edition B.Visual Studio 2015 Professional Edition C.Tier-2 Sandbox D.Tier-1 Sandbox Answer: BC QUESTION 68 A company is using Dynamics 365 Finance. You need to ensure that latest service updates from Microsoft are always installed in the production environment. What should you recommend? A.Run the upgrade analysis tool. B.Run the code upgrade service to analyze the code. C.Request updates by using a service request. D.Run through the project onboarding checklist E.Configure continuous updates. Answer: E QUESTION 69 A travel agency is implementing Dynamics 365 Finance and Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. The agency must validate and perform these tasks during each regression cycle. - Purchase and sales processes - Payment gateway functionality to third-party integration - Vendor payment - Notifications - Chart control - Page refresh data consistency You need to determine which tasks can be performed using the Regression suite automation tool (RSAT). Which three tasks can be performed? Each Correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.chart control B.notifications C.page refresh data consistency D.configure vendor payment settings E.purchase and sales processes Answer: BCE QUESTION 70 Fourth Coffee plans to implement Dynamics 365 Finance and Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. The company owns and operates the following divisions: You need to ensure that Fourth Coffee can report financial results by division. Which strategy should you recommend? A.Create two legal entities, create one warehouse and associate the financial dimension to the warehouse. B.Create one legal entity with one site that has two warehouses. Associate the financial dimensions to the warehouses. C.Create two legal entities, create one site and associate a financial dimension per company. D.Create one legal entity with two sites. Associate financial dimensions to sites. Answer: D QUESTION 71 A company plans to implement Dynamics 365 Finance Operations (on-premises). The company has system compliance requirements that must be addressed. You need to design the solution for the company. What should you address in the design? A.job-protected family and medical leave B.workers' compensation C.employee retirement D.data privacy Answer: D QUESTION 72 A client wants to create a custom view-only security role that allows users to view the customer list in the accounts receivable module. You create a security role named Read Only UserAR and add the role to users. You create a custom duty named Customer ViewList. You need to recommend how to implement the privileges. Which three actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Add the CustCustomerMasterinquire duty to ReadOnlyUserAR. B.Add ReadOnlyAR to users. C.Add the Customers privilege to CustCustomerMasterinquire. D.Add CustomerViewList to ReadOnlyUserAR. E.Add the Customers privilege to CustomerViewList. F.Add the Customers privilege to the CustCustomer Answer: BDE QUESTION 73 A company uses Dynamics 365 Finance and Supply Chain Management. The company would like to add a third-party solution for scheduling appointments. You need to recommend a solution to transfer critical schedule information. Which two actions should you perform to make a recommendation? Each correct answer presents part of the solution NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Analyze the impact of the new system in each business unit. B.Categorize business requirements for functional consultants to identify gaps in functionality. C.Describe the new functionality that is missing in the current system. D.Identify business processes that must be added, removed, or modified by functional consultants. Answer: BD QUESTION 74 A company is moving financial workloads to Dynamics 365 Finance. Balance sheet accounts do not require department dimension postings while profit and loss accounts require department dimensions. You need to determine which functionality achieves the goal. What should you recommend? A.Legal entities B.Financial dimensions C.Account structures D.Financial dimension sets Answer: C QUESTION 75 A German company is implementing a cloud-based Dynamics 365 system. The company needs to determine the best data storage solution for the following requirements: - Data must be stored in the European Union. - Data cannot be viewed by the United States government under the Patriot Act. - Data transfer exceptions can be made but must be authorized by the corporate legal team. You need to determine which cloud services may have to transfer data to the United States. Which three services should you review? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Lifecycle Services B.Technical support C.Usage data D.Power BI dashboard E.Data center failover Answer: ABC QUESTION 76 A company that rents photocopiers is implementing Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. Technicians carry spare parts in their trucks to use during maintenance visits. You need to determine how to capture the parts consumed. Where should you capture this information? A.Fixed Assets module B.Service module C.Service agreement D.Sales order Answer: A QUESTION 77 A local bookstore plans to offer online ordering with in-store pickup by using a third-party e-commerce site. Credit card authorizations are required for online sales. You need to recommend options to ensure that customers who place online orders are not charged until the merchandise is picked up in the store. What are three possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Pass a credit card token from Dynamics 365 Retail POS to e-commerce. B.Pass sales data from e-commerce to Dynamics 365 Finance. C.Configure Dynamics 365 Finance and Dynamics 365 Retail. D.Replace e-commerce with a link to Dynamics 365 Retail POS so users can enter their own credit card data. E.Pass a credit card token from e-commerce to Dynamics 365 Retail POS. Answer: BCE QUESTION 78 You are configuring automated business processes for an organization. The business analyst has identified the following requirements: Invoices need to be approved before payment. A person who submits an item to workflow cannot approve that item. You need to recommend a configuration workflow. What should you recommend? A.Create an advanced rule to validate signing limit in the workflow. B.Leave workflow settings at default to prevent approvals. C.Create a special rule in the workflow to prevent approval. D.Enable Disallow approval by submitter in the workflow configuration. Answer: D QUESTION 79 A client plans to implement Dynamics 365 Finance. The client is unsure whether to use a cloud-based or on-premises implementation. For which scenario should the client install the on-premises version of the app? A.The client is concerned about their retail stores losing internet connection and not being able to process offline store transactions. B.The client needs to comply with data sovereignty rules in a region where Microsoft Azure Data Centers are limited. C.The client wants direct access to production environments. D.The client has integrations that depend on direct Microsoft SQL access. Answer: D QUESTION 80 A company is implementing Dynamics 365 Finance. The company wants to automate expense reports processing. The new process must provide visibility into all steps of the approval process. You need to recommend a solution. Which two solutions should you recommend? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Use Microsoft Power Automate to create a workflow. B.Use the Business process modeler (BPM) to create a business process flow. C.Use the PowerApps platform to create a business process flow. D.Create a workflow that runs on Application Object Server (AOS). Answer: AD QUESTION 81 A company uses an on-premises product management application that manages 200 products. Product information does not change frequently. You need to synchronize data between the application and Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. Data in Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management must update in near real time when changes are made in the application. What should you recommend? A.OData B.Batch data API C.Application Integration Framework D.Lifecycle Services Answer: A QUESTION 82 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. A manufacturing company has multiple factories and distribution centers in remote areas where they have poor internet connectivity. The company is planning to implement Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. The company's main priorities are uninterrupted factory and distribution center operations, master data management, financial global reporting, and integration with analytics tools. You need to design the infrastructure. Solution: Implement the distribution centers and center data repository in the cloud. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 83 An organization is implementing Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. You need to create a plan to define performance test scenarios. Which three actions should you recommend? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Define the performance testing scenarios. B.Define whether users of the system will be adequately trained. C.Determine the size of the production environment in the cloud. D.Define the expected normal and peak volumes for the functional areas in-scope. E.Define measured goals and constraints for response time and throughput for each scenario. Answer: ADE 2021 Latest Braindump2go MB-700 PDF and MB-700 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1r4l36_hZZ_fSdnHI7pgaVzQ-D9Aqe0M5?usp=sharing
[2015-04-16] 1st Happy News
Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman. I hope that my Happy Voice could be helpful for those who want to learn Korean language. โ€ป If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice. โ€ป I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11~12p.m(Korean time). @danidee @christy @jiggzy19 ๊ธธ ์žƒ์€ ์ง€์ ์žฅ์• ์ธ, 28๋…„ ๋งŒ์— ์–ด๋จธ๋‹ˆ ์ฐพ์•„ 5์‚ด ๋•Œ ๊ฐ€์กฑ๊ณผ ํ—ค์–ด์ง„ ์ง€์ ์žฅ์• ์ธ์ด 28๋…„ ๋งŒ์— ์–ด๋จธ๋‹ˆ๋ฅผ ์ฐพ์•˜์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ž„์”จ๋Š” ๋†€์ดํ„ฐ์—์„œ ๊ธธ์„ ์žƒ์€ ๋’ค ๊ฐ€์กฑ๊ณผ ํ—ค์–ด์กŒ๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ์ตœ๊ทผ์— ์ž„์”จ์˜ ์–ด๋จธ๋‹ˆ๊ฐ€ ์œ ์ „์ž ๋“ฑ๋ก์„ ํ•˜๋ฉด์„œ DNA ๋Œ€์กฐ๊ฐ€ ์ด๋ค„์กŒ๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. Happy News Happy World @hululup @dhsm1028 @hunger18 @jwon0807 @glxy238 @SongMiji @sjparkdct @helloje @ljg352 @chopinjy @mukaeby @ange1111 @ahxhzl621 @wogus7407 @nayaayji @zbrc @liloc11 @yjm9621 @jungmin2005 @KiyoungSung95 @stsopie @dbtmdfl33 @Snowdrops @kimbyungyeon @nasknask @HaEl2030 @yeoidoboy @woosam68 @galaxy5 @hyuninglove @ssh0205 @christianos @chanel7250 @jinijini7272 @JuhukAn @istmary @toughgirl @seunghee0122 @dlwhdgur83 @kkulmat @rradiant @NewstarKim @willowhyun @chichitoto @halo2372 @applesm33 @wef7532 @kthw0920 @cecina @oddf @jshbj10 @ssong0v @rinachoi779 @Bora1121 @JiyeonGhim @tahoc0504 @nn880808 @arsjarsj1 @hee334433444 @SeongchanYeo @FOX777 @mku92 @renyu1 @gusdud2100 @dudge961122 @youngin77 @britney99y @dreamian2000 @bignangja @KimHyeYeon @lej6136 @danmidanmi @shinchh @jhkim2857 @swbae12 @HYESUNHA @sarafina @HanwhaV2 @shihzhu @maerye @1107phj @joje87 @msj508 @sw010202 @lianhua @kimuh06911 @rlawlgp916 @bongbong09 @seong2k @MinjaSin @seni7410 @shine82 @sjc715 @vennass @luckytonado @KhanYang @insuk1948 @medirons @onlyhandsome @byun6560 @nanajisu @chloe070607 @rejoice214 @pjuho1945 @JerryL @suhhyogeun @jhkim2857 @tmdgjs5555 @hothand11 @elley0328 @fcuk @GayoungKim1989
How to Improve Your Writing Skills Complete Guide - 2021
Ideas, strategies, recommendations, etc., there are many ways to work on writing skills. But still, most of the students struggle with essay writing and other writing assignments because of the lack of good writing skills. A reliable 'write my essay service is the solution to all of your writing problems. However, if you want to work on your writing skills, these tips are for you. Know the value of good writing Remind yourself that writing is a way of learning, not an end in itself. It helps you develop ideas, work on different themes, and develop creative thinking. Writing without a specific purpose in mind wonโ€™t take you anywhere. Therefore before you start writing anything, identify the purpose of your writing. Once you know the purpose of your writing, you will have a concrete idea of what you need to write and how you need to write. Regularly work on small assignments There is a famous proverb โ€œpractice makes a man perfect,โ€ and this proverb is a simple key to success. If you want to be successful at learning any skill, you need to practice it on a regular basis. Work on small assignments every day to get yourself at a good pace. Get guidance from your teachers Teachers are always available to help you and guide you on how to produce good assignments. Therefore, you should take advantage of having your teachers around. Get their assistance and guidance to improve your writing skills. Read different literature work and analyze the writing Reading helps you develop unique and different ideas. Therefore, make sure you read enough literature and analyze how the writer has used the writing tactics. Accept that writing is hard Well, it is a known fact that writing is a hard, complicated, and messy task. And if you know and accept this fact, you wonโ€™t be disappointed with your pace and progress. No matter how much effort you put into your work, it is very difficult to match the professional writing. That is why many 'write my essay for me' services are available to help students. Stress clarity and specificity You might believe that jargon and inflated language create a good piece of writing, but that is not the case. The more abstract and clear language you use in your wiring, the more clear message you can provide through your work. The reader should be able to understand what you are saying by reading your work. They donโ€™t have to google the words to find their meaning so that they can understand what you have said. Work on your grammar knowledge and sentence structure Keep working on grammatical skills. Teachers are not the only ones who notice the grammatical mistakes, but everyone else also does. Work on your writing style to improve the sentence structure. Donโ€™t be afraid to share your opinion Learn to say your perspective in a way that resembles your audience. If you donโ€™t know how to effectively craft your opinion, get help from a professional 'write essay for me' service. Use artificial intelligent tools for getting help There are many artificially intelligent tools available to help you keep track of your writings. These tools smartly capture the spelling or grammatical mistakes and highlight them so that you can notice and correct them. Take a short break whenever you get stuck Take short breaks whenever you get stuck and canโ€™t write anything. Taking a break would help you relax, and with a fresh mind, you can think of different ideas. Encourage yourself to revise your work every time you write something Once you are done writing, make sure you revise it so that you can make sure there is no problem with your writing. Or have someone to read and analyze your work and mention to you the mistakes. Still, if you struggle with the writing assignments, get it done from a essay writing service at reasonable prices. Useful Resources: How to Start Your Research Paper in a few steps - 2021 Guide Simple Steps to Write a Research Paper - 2021 Useful Guide How to Create an Outline for your Research Paper - 2021
[June-2021]Braindump2go New MB-230 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q130-Q150)
QUESTION 130 You are a system administrator for Dynamics 365 for Customer Service. All child cases must inherit the product, customer name, case title, and case type from the parent case. Parent cases must not be closed until all child cases are closed. You need to configure cases. What should you do? A.Validate that customer and case title fields have not been removed as fields that child cases inherit from parent cases. Add product and case-type fields to the list. Set the closure preference setting to Don't allow parent case closure until all child cases are closed. B.On the case entity, update the Parent case-Child case 1:N relationship field mapping to include the fields. Create a business rule on the case entity to prevent the parent from closing if it has one or more open child cases. C.Create a business rule. D.Validate that customer and case title fields have not been removed as fields that child cases inherit from the parent cases. Add product and case-type fields to the list. The closure preference setting does not need to be changed. This is default behavior. Answer: A QUESTION 131 A company uses Dynamics 365 Customer Service. You are configuring the advanced similarity rules. You create a similarity rule on cases and put an exact match for the Modified On field in the Match Fields tab. You test the rule and discover that exact matches do not appear. You need to determine why the rule is not working. What are two possible reasons why the rule is not working? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.A Power Automate flow was not created. B.The similarity rule is deactivated. C.The security role is not set to run the similarity rule. D.The similarity rule was not published. E.The Modified On field is not set to searchable in the customization of the case entity in the solution. Answer: BE QUESTION 132 You are a help desk representative for an organization using Dynamics 365 Customer Service. Users need to search within the system for similar cases. None of the out-of-the-box settings have been changed. You need to determine which search features are available for use by default. Which two search features are available? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Advanced Find B.Quick Find C.Relevance Search D.Full-text Quick Find Answer: AB QUESTION 133 You are a Dynamics 365 Customer Service administrator. You need to add a new status reason to the case entity. What are two possible ways to accomplish the goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Navigate to Cases in the Customer Service Hub app. Open a record, edit the form, and then edit the Status reason field. B.Modify the existing solution and the case entity. Edit the status reason and add an additional status reason value. C.Create a new solution and add the existing Case entity. Select Status Reason and add a new value. D.Modify the existing solution. Add another entity named Status. Then, create a status reason field with additional options. Answer: BC QUESTION 134 You set a default entitlement for a customer. You need to ensure that the default entitlement is automatically associated with a case. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create a case. B.Update the customer, contact, or product field on an existing case. C.Update the description field on an existing case. D.Add an activity to an existing case. Answer: AB QUESTION 135 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You are a Dynamics 365 for Customer Service system administrator for Contoso, Ltd. You need to automatically create cases from emails sent to the support@contoso.com email address. Solution: Create an automatic record creation and update rule. Set the Source type to Email, and then select the queue. Configure conditions for record creation. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 136 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You are implementing Dynamics 365 Customer Service for a call center. There are separate queues for level1 and level2. You need to set up the queues to meet the following requirements: - Users must have their own queues that no one else can access. - Users must not be able to view each other's queue. - Users must be able to work from the support queue. Solution: - Set up each user queue to be private. - Set up level1 and level2 queues to be public and add applicable members. - Set up the support queue to be public. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 137 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You are implementing Dynamics 365 Customer Service for a call center. There are separate queues for level1 and level2. You need to set up the queues to meet the following requirements: - Users must have their own queues that no one else can access. - Users must not be able to view each other's queue. - Users must be able to work from the support queue. Solution: - Set up each user queue to be private. - Set up level1 and level2 queues to be public and add applicable members. - Set up the support queue to be private. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 138 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You are implementing Dynamics 365 Customer Service for a call center. There are separate queues for level1 and level2. You need to set up the queues to meet the following requirements: - Users must have their own queues that no one else can access. - Users must not be able to view each other's queue. - Users must be able to work from the support queue. Solution: - Set up each user queue to be public. - Set up level1 and level2 queues to be public and add applicable members. - Set up the support queue to be public. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 139 You are a Dynamics 365 Customer Service administrator. You are creating a customer service schedule. You need to ensure that the schedule shows the correct time zone for available customer service hours. What should you do? A.Set the time zone in each customized schedule. B.Allow the system to automatically convert to each user's time zone when a user signs in. C.Set the time zone in Dynamics 365 personal options. D.Set the time zone to GMT (Coordinated Universal Time) to enable conversion when you sign in. Answer: A QUESTION 140 A company uses Dynamics 365 Customer Service. The schedule shows working intervals of 45 minutes. The intervals cause customer service representatives to have too much free time during working hours. The company wants to change the intervals to every 30 minutes. You need to configure the intervals. What should you configure? A.Schedule with travel time and distance B.Fulfillment preferences C.Resource crew scheduling D.Requirement groups E.Schedule within time constraints Answer: B QUESTION 141 You are helping a company implement Power Virtual Agents with Omnichannel for Customer Service. The company has a chatbot that escalates to a manager if a customer wants to escalate from a chatbot. You need to configure a prerequisite before you can implement the chatbot. Which prerequisite should you configure? A.Configure context variables for a chatbot. B.Create one chatbot in one queue with a human having a higher capacity over the chatbot. C.Create one chatbot in one queue with the chatbot having the highest capacity over human capacity. D.Configure a Microsoft Teams support channel for the chatbot. E.Configure an SMS channel for a chatbot. Answer: A QUESTION 142 A company is implementing Omnichannel for Customer Service. The company separates agents into teams for billing, new product inquiries, support, and warranty. The new product team currently handles text messages, emails, and live chats from the company website. The company plans to release a new product. Before the new product launch, the company wants to add the ability to manage conversations coming in from Facebook and Twitter. You need to configure the system with the least amount of effort. What should you do? A.Create a new resource characteristic. B.Create a routing rule. C.Create a new work stream for each channel. D.Add the new channel to the existing work stream. Answer: D QUESTION 143 You are a Dynamics 365 Customer Service administrator. You are configuring a case dashboard. You need to filter the dashboard to show only escalated cases and cases that are marked as Request. Which filter should you use? A.Timeframe B.Priority C.Global D.Visual Answer: C QUESTION 144 You are implementing Dynamics 365 Customer Service Insights. The product manager would like to see product sales trends by age group. The groupings are as follows: - Ages 18 and younger - Ages 19-25 - Ages 26-40 - Ages 41-55 - Ages 56 and older You need to configure the system. What should you define? A.activity B.measure C.segment D.member Answer: B QUESTION 145 Hotspot Question You are using Dynamics 365 Customer Service. You are viewing a knowledge base (KB) article from a case record. Knowledge management is set up to use an external portal. You need to link the article to the case and share the article with the customer. What is the solution for each requirement? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 146 Drag and Drop Question A Dynamics 365 Customer Service organization uses routing rules to escalate cases. Security roles have not been modified or created. You need to modify the routing rule set that is currently in use and enforce the principle of least privilege. Which five actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: QUESTION 147 Hotspot Question You are a Dynamics 365 Customer Service administrator. You must track issues submitted by customers. You need to configure case settings for the Service Management module. What should you configure? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 148 Hotspot Question You are a Dynamics 365 Customer Service administrator. Users inform you about situations in which child cases are not working correctly. You need to configure the system to correct the issues. What should you do in each situation? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 149 Drag and Drop Question A company uses Dynamics 365 Customer Service. You need to implement queues to meet company requirements. Which types of queues should you use? To answer, drag the appropriate queue types to the correct requirements. Each queue type may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 150 Hotspot Question You are working as a functional consultant for Dynamics 365 Customer Service. No changes have been made to security roles. You need to ensure that customer service representatives can process cases that have service-level agreements (SLAs) and entitlements. You must grant only the minimum privileges required. How should you configure security? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MB-230 PDF and MB-230 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1BjU3DvndI7XQ7a0ha0m6Ns43UVy48Upa?usp=sharing
[2015-04-06] Happy News
Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman. I hope that my Happy Voice could be helpful for those who want to learn Korean language. โ€ป If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice. โ€ป I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11 p.m(Korean time). @danidee ์ด์ˆœ์‹  ๋ถ„์‹ค ์œ ๋ฌผ โ€˜์žฅ๊ณ„ ๋ณ„์ฑ…โ€™, ๋ฐ•๋ฌผ๊ด€์—์„œ ์ฐพ์•˜๋‹ค ๋ถ„์‹ค๋œ ๊ฒƒ์œผ๋กœ ์ถ”์ •๋˜๋˜ ์ถฉ๋ฌด๊ณต ์ด์ˆœ์‹  ๊ด€๋ จ ์œ ๋ฌผ์ธ ์žฅ๊ณ„ ๋ณ„์ฑ…์„ ์ฐพ์•˜์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์•„์ง ์ฐพ์ง€ ๋ชปํ•œ ๋‚˜๋จธ์ง€ 5์ข…์˜ ์ด์ˆœ์‹  ๊ด€๋ จ ์œ ๋ฌผ๋„ ๋ฐœ๊ฒฌ๋˜๊ธธ ๊ธฐ์›ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. 80์„ธ ์„œ์šธ๋Œ€ ์ตœ๊ณ ๋ น ์‹ ์ž…์ƒ, ํ”ผ์•„๋…ธ ์•‰๊ธฐ ์œ„ํ•ด 51๋…„ ๊ธฐ๋‹ค๋ ค ์„œ์šธ๋Œ€ ๊ธฐ์•…๊ณผ 1ํ•™๋…„์ƒ ๋ณ€ํ˜„๋•์”จ๋Š” 51๋…„ ๋งŒ์— ์„œ์šธ๋Œ€์— ์žฌ์ž…ํ•™ํ•œ ๋Šฆ๊นŽ์ด ๋ณตํ•™์ƒ์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์˜ฌํ•ด 80์„ธ์ธ๋ฐ์š”, ๊ทธ ์—ด์ •์— ๋ฐ•์ˆ˜๋ฅผ ๋ณด๋ƒ…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋ฉ‹์ง‘๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์น˜๊ณผ์˜์‚ฌ, 80๋Œ€ ํ• ๋จธ๋‹ˆ โ€˜๋ณด์ด์Šค ํ”ผ์‹ฑโ€™ ํ”ผํ•ด ๋ง‰์•„ 80๋Œ€ ํ• ๋จธ๋‹ˆ๊ฐ€ ํ‰์ƒ ๋ชจ์€ ๋ˆ์„ ๋ณด์ด์Šค ํ”ผ์‹ฑ์œผ๋กœ ๋‚ ๋ฆด ๋ป” ํ–ˆ๋Š”๋ฐ ์น˜๊ณผ์˜์‚ฌ์˜ ๋„์›€์œผ๋กœ ํ”ผํ•ด๋ฅผ ๋ง‰์•˜๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ด ์น˜๊ณผ ์–ด๋”˜์ง€ ์•Œ๊ณ  ์‹ถ๋„ค์š”~ โ€˜์•Œ์•ฝ ์บก์Š ๋‚ด์‹œ๊ฒฝโ€™ ๊ฐœ๋ฐœโ€ฆ์ƒ์šฉํ™” ์œ„ํ•ด ์ธ์ฒด๋ถ€์ž‘์šฉ ํ™•์ธํ•„์š” ์•Œ์•ฝ์ฒ˜๋Ÿผ ์‚ผํ‚ค๋Š” ์บก์Š ๋‚ด์‹œ๊ฒฝ์ด ๊ตญ๋‚ด ๊ธฐ์ˆ ๋กœ ๊ฐœ๋ฐœ๋์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ํ•˜๋ฃจ๋นจ๋ฆฌ ์ธ์ฒด์— ๋ถ€์ž‘์šฉ์ด ์—†๋Š”์ง€ ํ™•์ธํ•ด์„œ ์ƒ์šฉํ™”ํ–ˆ์œผ๋ฉด ์ข‹๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ํฌ๋ฏธ๋‹›, ๋ฐ๋ท” ํ›„ ์ตœ์ดˆ ๋ฏธ์–€๋งˆ ๋‹จ๋… ์ฝ˜์„œํŠธโ€ฆ7์ฒœ ๊ด€๊ฐ ํ™˜ํ˜ธ ๋ฏธ์–€๋งˆ์—์„œ ๊ฐœ์ตœํ•œ ๊ฑธ๊ทธ๋ฃน ํฌ๋ฏธ๋‹›์˜ ์ฒซ ๋‹จ๋… ์ฝ˜์„œํŠธ์— ๊ด€๊ฐ 7์ฒœ๋ช…์ด ๋ชฐ๋ ธ๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ํ˜„์ง€ ์ธ๊ธฐ๊ฐ€ ๋Œ€๋‹จํ–ˆ๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ•˜๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ๋Œ€ํ•œ๋ฏผ๊ตญ K-POP ํŒŒ์ดํŒ…์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. 2015 MLB ๋ณธ๊ฒฉ ๊ฐœ๋ง‰โ€ฆ ์ฝ”๋ฆฌ์•ˆ ๋ฉ”์ด์ €๋ฆฌ๊ฑฐ ํ™œ์•ฝ ๊ธฐ๋Œ€ 2015 ๋ฉ”์ด์ €๋ฆฌ๊ทธ๊ฐ€ ๊ฐœ๋ง‰ํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. LA๋‹ค์ €์Šค์˜ ๋ฅ˜ํ˜„์ง„ ์„ ์ˆ˜๊ฐ€ ๋ถ€์ƒ์ž๋ช…๋‹จ์— ์žˆ๊ธด ํ•˜์ง€๋งŒ ์ฝ”๋ฆฌ์•ˆ๋ฆฌ๊ฑฐ๋“ค์˜ ํ™œ์•ฝ์„ ๋ณผ ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋‹ค๋Š” ๊ฒƒ ์ž์ฒด๊ฐ€ ํ•ดํ”ผ๋‰ด์Šค์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋‚ด์ผ์€ ์ „ํ•ด๋“œ๋ฆด ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š” ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค๊ฐ€ ์ข€ ๋” ๋งŽ์•˜์œผ๋ฉด ์ข‹๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์˜ค๋Š˜ ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค๋Š” ์—ฌ๊ธฐ๊นŒ์ง‘๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ณ ๋ง™์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. Happy News Happy World
The Real Reason for Supernatural Concepts
Remember back in 2013 when Kpop went into full supernatural concept mode? From EXO's Wolf, VIXX's On & On, Boyfriend's Bounce, etc, etc... there were vampires, aliens, werewolves galore. Nowadays in 2016, though, we're seeing a rise to realism. BTS dealing with drugs (I Need U) or Monsta X dealing with totalitarianism (All In) But, why? "Zombies are the perfect metaphor." (source) Basically, using the supernatural has always been a way of talking about real life issues, without actually bringing them up. For example, in Harry Potter House Elves would represent slaves, the discrimination and fear of werewolves represented how ridiculous racism is, etc. Fiction allows us to talk about important issues in a sly way. For example, VIXX's Hyde portrayed them as vampire-like, living in a spooky house and dark forest, growing black wings and almost being taken over by a monster. At its core, this is a song about dangerous relationships. A partner who is emotionally unstable, but charming. Hurting you but begging to have you back. This can be a metaphor for abusive relationships of all kinds. They repeat over and over that "that man isn't me, there is a crazy 'other me' inside of me." Just as abusers usually do after a moment of violent anger. Hiding this message behind the mask of "monsters" and "dark angels" makes it easier to consume and talk about. But take away the supernatural and its a serious issue they bring up. Another great example is Monster by Big Bang. They dress up as literal monsters, but talk about how just because they are different and not fitting into the society's mold they aren't bad people. It's an anthem for misfits, and a message to society to stop being so cruel. So why are we shedding the costumes now? Why are things suddenly more...real? We're done hiding. The problems can no longer stay hidden, we need to talk about them. No more using vampires and ghosts as metaphors, the general public is more comfortable discussing issues like depression, drugs, mental health, discrimination, etc. The move to realism means that we're being realistic about the problems - we're addressing them head on. That being said, there is nothing wrong with supernatural concepts being used to talk about issues! Often people can't understand something in its original form. For example, maybe someone doesn't see the need for LGBTQ+ rights. Give them a love story with a couple that is forced apart, never to be together (perhaps a vampire and a human??) because society says its unnatural. If while reading the story or watching the movie, that person feels upset about this poor couple torn apart by society, maybe they will see the correlation between their belief that gay marriage is wrong. Basically, I think that the constant changing of concept trends is fascinating and it means much more than we think!
[2015-04-11] Happy News
Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman. I hope that my Happy Voice could be helpful for those who want to learn Korean language. โ€ป If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice. โ€ป I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11 p.m(Korean time). @danidee @christy ์”จ์—˜, ํƒ€์ž„ '์˜ํ–ฅ๋ ฅ 100์ธ' ์˜จ๋ผ์ธ ํˆฌํ‘œ์—์„œ ํ‘ธํ‹ด๊ณผ ๊ณต๋™์„ ๋‘ 2NE1์˜ ์”จ์—˜์ด ํƒ€์ž„์ง€๊ฐ€ ์„ ์ •ํ•œ '์„ธ๊ณ„์—์„œ ๊ฐ€์žฅ ์˜ํ–ฅ๋ ฅ ์žˆ๋Š” 100์ธ' ํ›„๋ณด ์˜จ๋ผ์ธ ํˆฌํ‘œ์—์„œ 1์œ„๋ฅผ ์ฐจ์ง€ํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋Ÿฌ์‹œ์•„์˜ ํ‘ธํ‹ด ๋Œ€ํ†ต๋ น๊ณผ ๊ณต๋™ ์„ ๋‘๋ผ๊ณ  ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ตœ์ข… ๊ฒฐ๊ณผ๋Š” ์˜ค๋Š” 16์ผ์— ๋ฐœํ‘œ๋˜๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ๊ธฐ๋Œ€ํ•ด๋ณด๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋กฏ๋ฐ์˜คํ”ˆ ๊น€๋ณด๊ฒฝ, ํ›„๋ฐ˜ 3์—ฐ์† ๋ฒ„๋””โ€ฆ2๋…„๋งŒ์— ์šฐ์Šน ๊ธฐํšŒ ๊น€๋ณด๊ฒฝ์ด ํ•œ๊ตญ์—ฌ์žํ”„๋กœ๊ณจํ”„ ํˆฌ์–ด์—์„œ 2๋…„ ๋งŒ์— ์šฐ์Šน ๊ธฐํšŒ๋ฅผ ์žก์•˜์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊น€๋ณด๊ฒฝ์€ ์ œ์ฃผ๋„์—์„œ ์—ด๋ฆฐ ๋กฏ๋ฐ๋งˆํŠธ ์—ฌ์ž์˜คํ”ˆ 3๋ผ์šด๋“œ์—์„œ 4ํƒ€๋ฅผ ์ค„์˜€๊ตฌ์š”, ํ›„๋ฐ˜์— 3์—ฐ์† ๋ฒ„๋””๋ฅผ ๊ธฐ๋กํ•˜๋ฉด์„œ ์ค‘๊ฐ„ ํ•ฉ๊ณ„ 10์–ธ๋”ํŒŒ 206ํƒ€๋กœ ๋‹จ๋… ์„ ๋‘์— ๋‚˜์„ฐ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ็พŽ ์žํ์ฆ ์†Œ๋…„, ๊ธฐ์–ต๋ ฅ๋งŒ์œผ๋กœ ์„ธ๊ณ„์ง€๋„ ์™„์„ฑ ๋ฏธ๊ตญ์˜ 11์‚ด ์žํ์ฆ ์†Œ๋…„์ด ๊ธฐ์–ต๋งŒ์œผ๋กœ ์™„๋ฒฝ์— ๊ฐ€๊นŒ์šด ์„ธ๊ณ„์ง€๋„๋ฅผ ๊ทธ๋ ค์„œ ํ™”์ œ๊ฐ€ ๋˜๊ณ  ์žˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ด ์†Œ๋…„์€ ์–ด๋จธ๋‹ˆ๋ฅผ ๋”ฐ๋ผ ๊ต์‹ค์— ๋†€๋Ÿฌ ์™”๋‹ค๊ฐ€ ์ด ์ž‘ํ’ˆ์„ ๋‚จ๊ธด ๊ฒƒ์œผ๋กœ ์ „ํ•ด์กŒ๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ๊ฒ‰๋ชจ์Šต๋งŒ ๋ณด๊ณ  ์‚ฌ๋žŒ์„ ํŒ๋‹จํ•˜์ง€ ์•Š์•˜์œผ๋ฉด ์ข‹๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋ˆ„๊ตฌ๋‚˜ ์žฌ๋Šฅ์„ ๊ฐ–๊ณ  ์žˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์•„๋ฒ„์ง€์™€ ํ˜„์žฅํ•™์Šตํ•˜๋˜ 4์‚ด ็พŽ์•„์ด, 1์–ต๋…„ ๋œ ๊ณต๋ฃกํ™”์„ ๋ฐœ๊ฒฌ ๋ฏธ๊ตญ์—์„œ 4์‚ด ๋‚œ ๋‚จ์ž์•„์ด๊ฐ€ 1์–ต๋…„ ๋œ ๊ณต๋ฃกํ™”์„์„ ๋ฐœ๊ฒฌํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋™๋ฌผ ์‚ฌ์œก์‚ฌ์ธ ์•„๋ฒ„์ง€๊ฐ€ ์•„๋“ค์„ ๋ฐ๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ๊ต์œก์ฐจ์›์—์„œ ๊ณต์‚ฌํ˜„์žฅ์— ์™”๋‹ค๊ฐ€ ๋ฐœ๊ฒฌํ–ˆ๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ•˜๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ์•„๋ฒ„๋‹˜๋“ค. ์ด๋ฒˆ ์ฃผ๋ง์—” ์•„์ด์™€ ํ•จ๊ป˜ ์–ด๋””๋“  ๋– ๋‚˜์‹ญ์‹œ์˜ค. ์žŠ์ง€ ๋ชปํ•  ์ถ”์–ต์ด ์ƒ๊ธธ ๊ฒ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋‚ด์ผ์€ ์ „ํ•ด๋“œ๋ฆด ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š” ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค๊ฐ€ ์ข€ ๋” ๋งŽ์•˜์œผ๋ฉด ์ข‹๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์˜ค๋Š˜ ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค๋Š” ์—ฌ๊ธฐ๊นŒ์ง‘๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ณ ๋ง™์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. Happy News Happy World
Everything You Need to Know MDR Checklist in 2021
With the inception of the European Medical Device Regulation, the medical sphere received something unique. However, the deadline for ensuring EU MDRโ€™s compliance is imminent. As a matter of fact, these regulations require healthcare equipment manufacturers to embrace technological revolutions. By this move, the manufacturers can enable and improve traceability, besides devicesโ€™ safety management within the EU. Furthermore, the regulations bring an EU identification system for healthcare devices on the basis of UDI or Unique Device Identifier. So, before understanding the MDR checklist, here are the scopes and duties. What Are the Duties And Scopes Of MDR Compliance? EU regulators may have quality management and risk management systems. Besides, these regulators can conduct the clinical evaluation, compile all technical documentation, and apply conformity assessment techniques. What to Know About MRD Checklist? Now that youโ€™ve understood its scopes and duties, hereโ€™s presenting everything about the EU MDR checklist. These are the tasks that you require including in the action plan. They are: โ€ข Design concern โ€ข Product concern What to Learn About the Design Concerns? There are four basic thumbsโ€™ rules: >> Firstly, itโ€™s imperative to define the product classification on the basis of your intended motive or purpose. Remember that a few devices have already got an upper or lower position in the classification system. For this reason, it is important to consider paying attention to the devices attributed to a higher risk score (letโ€™s say from the MDD 2nd Class to 3rd Class) >> After this, you have to determine the general design as well as safety requirements. >> You also need to have your risk management system and ready-to-activate specific control measures. >> As an effective practice, you can encourage using the harmonized standards earlier than intended. What to Learn About Product Concerns? Follow the below-offered bullets to learn more about product concerns: โ€ข Firstly, you need to list the product characteristics before checking against MDR to assess gaps โ€ข You need to consider device performance and product evidence โ€ข Next, you have to list the physical, biological, and chemical properties โ€ข After this, you need to identify SVHCs or Substances of Very High Concern โ€ข Now, you need to define the minimum level of the article you wish to investigate โ€ข After doing so, you need to gather the information required for the technical documentation โ€ข Always keep an eye on relevant legislation for the devices (RoHS, REACH, etc.) โ€ข Next, you have to set up the clinical evaluation process โ€ข Now, you need to ensure the availability of the technical documentation โ€ข Design the post-marketing vigilance procedure before establishing the corrective action โ€ข Designate for authorized representation in case the operations arenโ€™t inside EU โ€ข EUDAMED is where you have to register the product โ€ข Collect information on the ability to cover liabilities financially โ€ข Appoint the MDR compliance-dedicated professional to act as the dispatcher and central point of the project Final Words So, these are the tasks that you need to perform. However, each product will have its own sets of tasks, which you need to perform accordingly (as, if, and when required).
[2015-04-12] Happy News
Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman. Today, Special Happy Voice announces Happy News for you~ Thank you for Special Happy Voice K. โ€ป If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice. โ€ป I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11 p.m(Korean time). @danidee @christy @jiggzy19 ์™„์—ฐํ•œ ๋ด„ ์ฃผ๋งโ€ฆ๊ฝƒ๋ฐ”๋žŒ, ๋ด„๋ฐ”๋žŒ์— ์ƒ์ถ˜๊ฐ '์ธ์‚ฐ์ธํ•ด' ๋งŒ์—ฐํ•œ ๋ด„๊ธฐ์šด ์†์— ์ „๊ตญ ๊ณณ๊ณณ์ด ์ƒ์ถ˜๊ฐ๋“ค๋กœ ๋„˜์ณ๋‚ฌ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋ฒš๊ฝƒ๊ณผ ์œ ์ฑ„๊ฝƒ ์ถ•์ œ๋ฅผ ๋น„๋กฏํ•ด์„œ ๋‹ค์–‘ํ•œ ํ–‰์‚ฌ๊ฐ€ ์—ด๋ ธ๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ๋‚ ์”จ๋„ ๊ธฐ๋ถ„๋„ ์ •๋ง ์ข‹์•˜์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ง€๋ฆฌ์‚ฐ์— ๊ฒฝ์‚ฌโ€ฆ๋ฉธ์ข…์œ„๊ธฐ ๋ฐ˜๋‹ฌ๊ฐ€์Šด๊ณฐ ์ƒˆ๋ผ 5๋งˆ๋ฆฌ ์ถœ์‚ฐ ์ง€๋ฆฌ์‚ฐ์— ๊ฒฝ์‚ฌ๊ฐ€ ๋‚ฌ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋ฐ˜๋‹ฌ๊ฐ€์Šด๊ณฐ ์ƒˆ๋ผ 5๋งˆ๋ฆฌ๊ฐ€ ํƒœ์–ด๋‚ฌ๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ๋ฉธ์ข…์œ„๊ธฐ์ข… 1๊ธ‰์ด์ž ์ฒœ์—ฐ๊ธฐ๋…๋ฌผ์ด๊ตฌ์š”, ๋ชจ๋‘ ๊ฑด๊ฐ•ํ•˜๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ง€๋ฐ”๋กฏ๋ฐ ์ด๋Œ€์€, ์„ธ์ด๋ถ€ ์ƒ๋Œ€ โ€œ์‹œ์ฆŒ 2์Šน ์ฑ™๊ฒผ๋‹คโ€ ์ผ๋ณธ ์ง€๋ฐ”๋กฏ๋ฐ์˜ ์ด๋Œ€์€์ด ์‹œ์ฆŒ 3๋ฒˆ์งธ ๋“ฑํŒ์—์„œ 2์Šน์งธ๋ฅผ ์ฑ™๊ฒผ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋ฏธ๊ตญ ๋งˆ์ด๋„ˆ๋ฆฌ๊ทธ ์ƒํ™œ์„ ์ ‘๊ณ  ์ผ๋ณธ ํ”„๋กœ์•ผ๊ตฌ์— ์ง„์ถœํ–ˆ๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ์•ž์œผ๋กœ๊ฐ€ ๋” ๊ธฐ๋Œ€๊ฐ€ ๋ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์‘์›ํ• ๊ฒŒ์š”~ SES ์œ ์ง„, ๊ฒฐํ˜ผ 4๋…„๋งŒ์— ์—„๋งˆ ๋๋‹คโ€ฆ๊ดŒ์—์„œ ๋”ธ ์ถœ์‚ฐ SES๋กœ ํ™œ๋™ํ–ˆ๋˜ ๋ฐฐ์šฐ ์œ ์ง„์ด ๊ดŒ์—์„œ ๋”ธ์„ ์ถœ์‚ฐํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ฒฐํ˜ผ 4๋…„ ๋งŒ์— ์—„๋งˆ๊ฐ€ ๋๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ์š”์ •๋„ ์—„๋งˆ๊ฐ€ ๋˜๋Š”๊ตฐ์š”. ํ•œ์ค‘์ผ, 2020๋…„ ์ƒํ˜ธ ์ธ์ ๊ต๋ฅ˜ 3์ฒœ๋งŒ๋ช…์œผ๋กœ ํ™•๋Œ€ ์ถ”์ง„ ํ•œ์ค‘์ผ 3๊ตญ์ด 2020๋…„๊นŒ์ง€ ์ƒํ˜ธ ์ธ์ ๊ต๋ฅ˜ ๊ทœ๋ชจ๋ฅผ 3์ฒœ๋งŒ๋ช…์œผ๋กœ ๋Š˜๋ฆฌ๊ธฐ๋กœ ํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์„ธ๋‚˜๋ผ์˜ ์ธ์žฌ๋“ค์ด ์ž์œ ๋กญ๊ฒŒ ๊ต๋ฅ˜ํ•ด์„œ ์ข‹์€ ๊ฒฐ๊ณผ๋กœ ์ด์–ด์ง€๊ธฐ๋ฅผ ๊ธฐ๋Œ€ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ํ‹ฐ์•„๋ผยท์—ํ”ฝํ•˜์ด, ์ค‘๊ตญ โ€˜์ธ์œ„์— V์ฐจํŠธ ์–ด์›Œ์ฆˆโ€™์—์„œ ์ˆ˜์ƒ ๊ฑธ๊ทธ๋ฃน ํ‹ฐ์•„๋ผ๊ฐ€ ์ค‘๊ตญ์˜ '์ธ์œ„์— V์ฐจํŠธ ์–ด์›Œ์ฆˆ'์—์„œ 3๊ด€์™•์— ์˜ฌ๋ž์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์—ํ”ฝํ•˜์ด๋„ โ€˜์˜ฌํ•ด ์ตœ๊ณ ์˜ ํผํฌ๋จผ์Šค ์•„ํ‹ฐ์ŠคํŠธ์ƒ'์„ ๋ฐ›์•˜๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ํ‹ฐ์•„๋ผ ๊ทธ๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ์—ํ”ฝํ•˜์ด, ์ถ•ํ•˜๋“œ๋ฆฝ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค! ๋‚ด์ผ์€ ์ „ํ•ด๋“œ๋ฆด ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š” ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค๊ฐ€ ์ข€ ๋” ๋งŽ์•˜์œผ๋ฉด ์ข‹๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ณ ๋ง™์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. Happy News Happy World
[2015-04-10] Happy News
Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman. I hope that my Happy Voice could be helpful for those who want to learn Korean language. โ€ป If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice. โ€ป I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11 p.m(Korean time). @danidee @christy ์•ˆ๋…•ํ•˜์„ธ์š”, 2015๋…„ 4์›” 10์ผ ๊ธฐ๋ถ„ ์ข‹์€ ์†Œ์‹๋งŒ ์ „ํ•ด๋“œ๋ฆฌ๋Š” ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ „๊ตญ ๋ง‘๊ณ  ํฌ๊ทผ, "๋ฒš๊ฝƒ ๋†€์ด ์ข‹์•„์š”"โ€ฆ์ผ๊ต์ฐจ ์กฐ์‹ฌ ์ด๋ฒˆ ์ฃผ๋ง ์ „๊ตญ์ด ๋ง‘๊ณ  ํฌ๊ทผํ•ด์„œ ๋ฒš๊ฝƒ๋†€์ดํ•˜๊ธฐ ์ข‹๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋‹ค๋งŒ ๊ธฐ์˜จ์ด ์˜ค๋ฅด๋Š” ๋งŒํผ ์ผ๊ต์ฐจ๊ฐ€ ํฌ๋‹ˆ๊นŒ ์ฃผ์˜ ํ•˜์„ธ์š”~ ์ „๊ตญ ์šฐ์ฒดํ†ต ์ƒˆ ๋‹จ์žฅโ€ฆโ€œํŽธ์ง€ ํ•œํ†ต ์–ด๋– ์„ธ์š”?โ€ ์ „๊ตญ์˜ ์šฐ์ฒดํ†ต์ด ์ƒˆ๋‹จ์žฅ์„ ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋˜ ํ•œ์ฃผ์˜ ํ•œ๋ฒˆ ์šฐ์ฒดํ†ต ์ฒญ์†Œ์˜ ๋‚ ์„ ์ง€์ •ํ•œ๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ•˜๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ์˜ค๋žœ๋งŒ์— ํŽธ์ง€ ํ•œํ†ต ์จ๋ณด๋Š” ๊ฑด ์–ด๋–จ๊นŒ์š”? ๋ฌด๋””์Šค, ํ•œ๊ตญ ์‹ ์šฉ๋“ฑ๊ธ‰ ์ „๋ง '๊ธ์ •์ '์œผ๋กœ ์ƒํ–ฅ ๋ฌด๋””์Šค๊ฐ€ ํ•œ๊ตญ์˜ ๊ตญ๊ฐ€์‹ ์šฉ๋“ฑ๊ธ‰ ์ „๋ง์„ '์•ˆ์ •์ '์—์„œ '๊ธ์ •์ '์œผ๋กœ ๋†’์˜€์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. '๊ธ์ •์ '์ด๋ผ๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์€ 24๊ฐœ์›” ์ด๋‚ด์— ์‹ ์šฉ๋“ฑ๊ธ‰์„ ์˜ฌ๋ฆด ๊ฐ€๋Šฅ์„ฑ์ด ์žˆ๋‹ค๋Š” ๋œป์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋ฐฑํ˜ˆ๋ณ‘ ์˜ค๋น  ์‚ด๋ฆฐ ์ „ํ™” ํ•œ ํ†ตโ€ฆ๊ฒฝ์ฐฐ๋“ค์˜ ๋‚˜๋ˆ”์ด ๋งŒ๋“  ๊ธฐ์  ๊ธ‰ํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๋ฐฑํ˜ˆ๊ตฌ ์ˆ˜ํ˜ˆ์„ ๋ฐ›์•„์•ผํ•˜๋Š” ์˜ค๋น ๋ฅผ ์œ„ํ•ด์„œ ๋™์ƒ์ด ๊ฐ•๋‚จ๊ฒฝ์ฐฐ์„œ์— ๋„์›€์„ ์ฒญํ–ˆ๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ๋Œ€์›๋“ค์ด ๊ธฐ๊บผ์ด ์ˆ˜ํ˜ˆ์— ๋™์ฐธํ•ด์„œ ์˜ค๋น ๋ฅผ ์‚ด๋ ธ๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋ฉ‹์ง‘๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ถ”์‹ ์ˆ˜, ์‹œ์ฆŒ ์ฒซ ํ™ˆ๋Ÿฐ ํญ๋ฐœโ€ฆ2์•ˆํƒ€ยท3ํƒ€์ ยท2๋“์  16๊ฒฝ๊ธฐ๋งŒ์— ๋“œ๋””์–ด ์ถ”์‹ ์ˆ˜์˜ ๋งˆ์ˆ˜๊ฑธ์ด ํ™ˆ๋Ÿฐ์ด ํ„ฐ์กŒ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค! 3์  ํ™ˆ๋Ÿฐ 1๊ฐœ๋ฅผ ํฌํ•จํ•ด์„œ 2์•ˆํƒ€ 3ํƒ€์  2๋“์ ์˜ ๋งนํ™œ์•ฝ์„ ํŽผ์ณค์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค! ๋ฐฐ์šฐ ์†ก์„ ๋ฏธ ์—„๋งˆ ๋๋‹คโ€ฆ๊ฒฐํ˜ผ 9๋…„ ๋งŒ์— ๋“๋…€ ๋ฐฐ์šฐ ์†ก์„ ๋ฏธ๊ฐ€ ๊ฒฐํ˜ผ 9๋…„ ๋งŒ์— ๋”ธ์„ ๋‚ณ์•˜์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ง€๋‚œ 8์ผ์— ์ถœ์‚ฐํ–ˆ๊ตฌ์š”, ํ˜„์žฌ ์•ˆ์ •์„ ์ทจํ•˜๊ณ  ์žˆ๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ถ•ํ•˜๋“œ๋ฆฝ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค~ ๋‚ด์ผ์€ ์ „ํ•ด๋“œ๋ฆด ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š” ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค๊ฐ€ ์ข€ ๋” ๋งŽ์•˜์œผ๋ฉด ์ข‹๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์˜ค๋Š˜ ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค๋Š” ์—ฌ๊ธฐ๊นŒ์ง‘๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ณ ๋ง™์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. Happy News Happy World
[2015-04-09] Happy News
Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman. I hope that my Happy Voice could be helpful for those who want to learn Korean language. โ€ป If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice. โ€ป I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11 p.m(Korean time). @danidee @christy ์—Ž๋“œ๋ ค ์ˆ˜์—… ๋“ฃ๋Š” ์—ฌ๋Œ€์ƒโ€ฆโ€œ๊ฟˆ ํฌ๊ธฐํ•  ์ˆ˜ ์—†์–ดโ€ ์‚ฌ๊ณ ๋กœ ์ง€์ฒด์žฅ์•  3๊ธ‰ ํŒ์ •์„ ๋ฐ›์€ ํ•œ ์—ฌ๋Œ€์ƒ์ด์ž์‹ ์˜ ๊ฟˆ์„ ํŽผ์น˜๊ธฐ ์œ„ํ•ด ์—Ž๋“œ๋ ค์„œ ์ˆ˜์—…์„ ๋ฐ›๊ณ  ์žˆ๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋‹จ๊ตญ๋Œ€ 4ํ•™๋…„ ์„œ์ดํ™”์”จ์ธ๋ฐ์š”, ๊ทธ ์—ด์ •. ํ•ดํ”ผ๋‰ด์Šค๊ฐ€ ์‘์›ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค! ๋ฐฉ์†กํ†ต์‹ ์œ„์›ํšŒ, TV ํ†ตํ•ฉ์‹œ์ฒญ์ ์œ ์œจ ์กฐ์‚ฌ 7์›” ์‹œ๋ฒ”์‹ค์‹œ TV ํ†ตํ•ฉ์‹œ์ฒญ์ ์œ ์œจ ์กฐ์‚ฌ๊ฐ€ 7์›”๋ถ€ํ„ฐ ์‹œ๋ฒ”์ ์œผ๋กœ ์‹œ์ž‘๋ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. PC๋‚˜ ์Šค๋งˆํŠธํฐ ๋“ฑ์„ ํ†ตํ•œ ๋ฐฉ์†ก์‹œ์ฒญ๋„ ๋ฐ˜์˜๋˜๋Š” ๊ฑด๋ฐ์š”, ์ข€ ๋” ์ •ํ™•ํ•œ ์‹œ์ฒญ๋ฅ ์ด ๋‚˜์˜ฌ ๊ฒƒ ๊ฐ™์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. '๊ตญ๋ฏผํƒ€์ž' ์ด์Šน์—ฝ, ํ•œ์ผํ†ต์‚ฐ 2์ฒœ400์•ˆํƒ€ ๋‹ฌ์„ฑ ์‚ผ์„ฑ ๋ผ์ด์˜จ์ฆˆ์˜ ์ด์Šน์—ฝ์ด ํ•œ์ผํ†ต์‚ฐ 2์ฒœ400์•ˆํƒ€๋ฅผ ๋‹ฌ์„ฑํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์•„~ ์ด์Šน์—ฝ ์„ ์ˆ˜.. ์ •๋ง ๊ตญ๋ฏผํƒ€์ž๋ผ๊ณ  ๋ถˆ๋ฆฐ๋งŒํ•œ๋ฐ์š”, ๊ธฐ๋ถ„ ์ข‹์€ ์†Œ์‹์ด๋„ค์š”. ์—‘์†Œ 2์ง‘, ๋นŒ๋ณด๋“œ ์•จ๋ฒ”์ฐจํŠธ 95์œ„โ€ฆ็”ท๊ฐ€์ˆ˜ ์ตœ๊ณ  ๊ธฐ๋ก ์—‘์†Œ์˜ ์ •๊ทœ2์ง‘ ์—‘์†Œ๋”์Šค๊ฐ€ ๋ฏธ๊ตญ ๋นŒ๋ณด๋“œ ์•จ๋ฒ”์ฐจํŠธ์—์„œ 95์œ„๋ฅผ ์ฐจ์ง€ํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ตญ๋‚ด ๋‚จ์ž ๊ฐ€์ˆ˜๋กœ๋Š” ์ตœ๊ณ  ์ˆœ์œ„์ธ๋ฐ์š”, ์•ž์œผ๋กœ ๋” ๊ธฐ๋Œ€๋ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊น€์ค€์ˆ˜, ์•„์‹œ์•„ํˆฌ์–ด ๋งˆ์ณโ€ฆ"7๊ฐœ ๋„์‹œ 15๋งŒ๋ช… ๊ด€๋žŒ" JYJ์˜ ๊น€์ค€์ˆ˜๊ฐ€ ์•„์‹œ์•„ ํˆฌ์–ด ์ฝ˜์„œํŠธ๋ฅผ ์„ฑํ™ฉ๋ฆฌ์— ๋งˆ์ณค์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. 7๊ฐœ ๋„์‹œ์—์„œ 14๋ฒˆ์˜ ๊ณต์—ฐ์„ ํ–ˆ๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ๋ฌด๋ ค 15๋งŒ๋ช…์ด ๊ด€๋žŒํ–ˆ๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์—ํ”ฝํ•˜์ด, ๋ถ๋ฏธ ํˆฌ์–ด ๋‚˜์„ ๋‹คโ€ฆ6๊ฐœ ๋„์‹œ ๊ณต์—ฐ ๊ทธ๋ฃน ์—ํ”ฝํ•˜์ด๊ฐ€ ๋ถ๋ฏธ ์ˆœํšŒ๊ณต์—ฐ์— ๋‚˜์„ญ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋‹ค์Œ ๋‹ฌ๋ถ€ํ„ฐ ๋ฏธ๊ตญ๊ณผ ์บ๋‚˜๋‹ค์—์„œ ์ฝ˜์„œํŠธ๋ฅผ ํ•˜๋Š”๋ฐ์š”, ๊ธฐ๋‹ค๋ ค์˜จ ํŒฌ๋ถ„๋“ค์—๊ฒ ์ •๋ง ํ•ดํ”ผ๋‰ด์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋‚ด์ผ์€ ์ „ํ•ด๋“œ๋ฆด ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š” ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค๊ฐ€ ์ข€ ๋” ๋งŽ์•˜์œผ๋ฉด ์ข‹๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์˜ค๋Š˜ ํ•ดํ”ผ ๋‰ด์Šค๋Š” ์—ฌ๊ธฐ๊นŒ์ง‘๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ณ ๋ง™์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. Happy News Happy World