learnsarthaks
1+ Views

Free JEE Main Online Mock Test for Exam on Sarthaks eConnect

This JEE Main online mock test covers the complete syllabus. With the help of this mock test, you can check your Preparation level and revise the whole syllabus before your upcoming jee main 2022 .
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Best Books for Himachal Pradesh Police Exam 2021
Are you looking for the best books for the Himachal Pradesh Police exam 2021? You have come to the right place to find out which are the best study materials for the HP police constable exam 2021. If you want to get a govt job in the police department in Himachal Pradesh India 2021. Recently Himachal Pradesh has released the notification of Police constable recruitment. This is a big vacancy and there is 1334 number in the police department. For the cracking at the first attempt, you need to have the best and most significant books and study materials with you. In this article, you will get the best and most selling HP police constable exam 2021. Jankari Hub has researched most from all major sources like experts, Qualified candidates and online forums. As there are two steps to get selected for this exam. Before attending the Himachal Pradesh police constable exam candidates should have complete information about the syllabus and exam pattern. What is HP Police Syllabus? If you are a candidate and searching the jobs as a police constable in Himachal Pradesh India 2021. Just have knowledge about the current syllabus of written exam 2021. There are five sections in this exam and all questions carry one number. SubjectQuestionsMarksHindi Language1616English1616General Awareness1616Mathematics and Science1616Reasoning1616Total80 Questions80 Marks In this exam, you have to attend 80 questions and each question will be one number. The minimum qualifying number is given below. All candidates 50% requirements For SC/ST need 40% Marks Dear friends, you have got complete information about the syllabus and notification of the Himachal Pradesh Police constable exam 2021. Now the turn to know which is the best book for the HP police constable exam 2021. According to the notification, there are few important books that will help you to get success in the HP constable exam 2021. There are many publications company which provides the best study materials for HP police exam 2021. But what are the latest and best HP police constable exam 2021? If you have purchased the books of HP police constable you will get success surely. Best HP Police Constable Book Buy on Amazon Buy Flipkart This is only one book that provides you with all important questions related to the notification. In this book, you will get Hindi, English, Mathematics, Reasoning questions and General Knowledge. In this book, you will get all syllabus related book questions. In this book, previous year questions and there are many questions in this book. If you buy this book surely you will get success in the first attempt. Order now this from above and start preparation today onwards. You all know Arihant is the most selling competition book for all govt exams. Buy all books from here
FMGE Coaching in Chennai
Even though, there are many best coaching centre for FMGE exam are available in India, but only a few provide high-quality instruction and guarantee 100% success. So, based on my thorough research, here in this article, I've compiled a list of the top reasons why SSIMS instituteis considered as the most preferred destination by doctors who have completed their primary medical study MBBS in abroad countries – · SSIMS is rated as No.1 Medical Entrance Coaching Classes In Chennai to those who appear for the Foreign Medical Graduate Exam (FMGE), conducted by the Medical Council Of India(MCI). · They achieved 10+ years of excellence in providing Medical Education with the best results from the day they started training. · Only fmgecoachingcentre in chennai who constantly thrives to provide an updated curriculum and study materials spanning all 19 medical topics. · The institute's faculty members are highly qualified and experienced professionals from all across India with years of practical expertise in the industry. · They also deliver consistent and updated concept with unique teaching methodology, in-depth focus on latest exam patternfor cracking the medical entrance examinations. · They are the only training institute in chennai to avail the service called 'MY TUTOR,' the Idea behind this option is to make the aspirants vital concepts stronger with quick final revision and to get a near exam experience for the last 30-days. · You can anticipate faculty to provide holistic assistance on which topics require greater attention in order to achieve higher marks within the time limit. · A FMGE aspirant requires a minimum of 50% score to qualify this examination. Owing to its knowledge base and expertise in the field, SSIMS has always produced more than 80% success rate and with a sizable number of toppers in every batch of FMGE (MCI Screening Test) Examination. · This excellence has made SSMIS as the No. 1 choice for getting trained for FMGE Screening exam where our faculties strive to provide best-in-class quality teaching and techniques to bring a positive change towards the medical field in India. Thus these were some of the top reasons that why students choose SSIMS institute for taking up FMGE exam coaching. Therefore, I highly recommend SSIMS, if you are looking for FMGE coaching in Chennai with 100% guaranteed results. Seek experts assistance to know more about FMGE registration process.
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q214-Q223]
QUESTION 214 You have an Azure DevOps organization that contains a project named Project1. You need to create a published wiki in Project1. What should you do first? A.Modify the Storage settings of Project1. B.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps pipeline. C.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps repository. D.Modify the Team configuration settings of Project1. Answer: C QUESTION 215 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Service hooks settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 216 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. Solution: From Azure Monitor, configure the autoscale settings. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 217 You have an Azure solution that contains a build pipeline in Azure Pipelines. You experience intermittent delays before the build pipeline starts. You need to reduce the time it takes to start the build pipeline. What should you do? A.Split the build pipeline into multiple stages. B.Purchase an additional parallel job. C.Create a new agent pool. D.Enable self-hosted build agents. Answer: C QUESTION 218 You are evaluating the use of code review assignments in GitHub. Which two requirements can be met by using code review assignments' Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on a list of available personnel B.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who has the most completed review requests. C.Ensure that each team member reviews an equal number of pull requests during any 30-day period. D.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who received the least recent review requests. Answer: AC QUESTION 219 You haw an Azure subscription that contains multiple Azure services. You need to send an SMS alert when scheduled maintenance is planned for the Azure services. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create an Azure Service Health alert. B.Enable Azure Security Center. C.Create and configure an action group D.Create and configure an Azure Monitor alert rule Answer: AD QUESTION 220 You have a project m Azure DevOps that has a release pipeline. You need to integrate work item tracking and an Agile project management system to meet the following requirements: - Ensure that developers can track whether their commits are deployed to production. - Report the deployment status. - Minimize integration effort. Which system should you use? A.Trello B.Jira C.Basecamp D.Asana Answer: B QUESTION 221 You have several Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) accounts. You need to ensure that users use multi-factor authentication (MFA) to access Azure apps from untrusted networks. What should you configure in Azure AD? A.access reviews B.managed identities C.entitlement management D.conditional access Answer: D QUESTION 222 You configure Azure Application Insights and the shared service plan tier for a web app. You enable Smart Detection. You confirm that standard metrics are visible in the logs, but when you test a failure, you do not receive a Smart Detection notification What prevents the Smart Detection notification from being sent? A.You must restart the web app before Smart Detection is enabled. B.Smart Detection uses the first 24 hours to establish the normal behavior of the web app. C.You must enable the Snapshot Debugger for the web app. D.The web app is configured to use the shared service plan tier. Answer: B QUESTION 223 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Notifications settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and AZ-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kLhX5N_Pt_noAKZD50xUpnSEA5Tt62TZ?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go MS-500 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q211-Q238]
QUESTION 211 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. From the Azure Active Directory admin center, you review the Risky sign-ins report as shown in the following exhibit. You need to ensure that you can see additional details including the risk level and the risk detection type. What should you do? A.Purchase Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. B.Activate an instance of Microsoft Defender for Identity. C.Configure Diagnostic settings in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). D.Deploy Azure Sentinel and add a Microsoft Office 365 connector. Answer: A QUESTION 212 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You plan to create a conditional access policy named Policy1. You need to be able to use the sign-in risk level condition in Policy1. What should you do first? A.Connect Microsoft Endpoint Manager and Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. B.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, configure the Diagnostics settings. C.From the Endpoint Management admin center, create a device compliance policy. D.Onboard Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection. Answer: D QUESTION 213 You have a hybrid Microsoft 365 deployment that contains the Windows 10 devices shown in the following table. You assign a Microsoft Endpoint Manager disk encryption policy that automatically and silently enables BitLocker Drive Encryption (BitLocker) on all the devices. Which devices will have BitLocker enabled? A.Device 1, Device2, and Device3 B.Device2 only C.Device1 and Device2 only D.Device2 and Device3 only Answer: B QUESTION 214 You have a Microsoft 165 E5 subscription. You need to enable support for sensitivity labels in Microsoft SharePoint Online. What should you use? A.the SharePoint admin center B.the Microsoft J65 admin center C.the Microsoft 365 compliance center D.the Azure Active Directory admin Answer: D QUESTION 215 You have a Microsoft 165 ES subscription that contains users named User 1 and User2. You have the audit log retention requirements shown in the following table. You need to create audit retention policies to meet the requirements. The solution must minimize cost and the number of policies. What is the minimum number of audit retention policies that you should create? A.1 B.2 C.3 D.4 Answer: C QUESTION 216 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription named contofco.com. You need to configure Microsoft OneDrive for Business external sharing to meet the following requirements: - Enable flic sharing for users that rave a Microsoft account - Block file sharing for anonymous users. What should you do? A.From Advanced settings tor external sharing, select Allow or Nock sharing with people on specific domains and add contoso.com. B.From the External sharing settings for OneDrive, select Existing external users. C.From the External sharing settings for OneDrive, select New and existing external users. D.From the External sharing settings for OneDrive, select Only people in your organization. Answer: B QUESTION 217 You have Microsoft 365subscription. You need to be notified by email whenever an administrator starts an ediscovery search. What should you do from the Security & Compliance admin center? A.Prom Alerts, create an alert policy. B.From Search & investigation, create a guided search. C.From ediscovery orate an eDiscovery case D.From Reports, create a managed schedule Answer: A QUESTION 218 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You receive a General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) request for the custom dictionary of a user. From the Compliance admin center you need to create a content search. How should you configure the content search1? A.Condition: Type Operator Equals any of Value Documents B.Condition: Type Operator Equals any of Value Office Roaming Service C.Condition: Title Operator Equals any of Value. Normal. dot D.Condition: file type Operator Equals any of Value: die Answer: D QUESTION 219 You haw a Microsoft 365 subscription. You receive a General Data Protection Regulation (GOPR) request for the custom dictionary of a user. From The Compliance admin center you need to create a content search, should you configure the content search? A.Condition: Type Operator Equals any of Value Documents B..Condition; Type Operator Equals any of Value Office Roaming Service C.Condition: Title Operator Equals any of Value Normal. dot D.Condition: We type Operator Equals any of Value dic Answer: A QUESTION 220 You have a Microsoft 365 alert named Alert? as shown in the following exhibit. You need to manage the status of Alert. To which status can you change Alert2? A.The status cannot be changed. B.investigating only C.Active or investigating only D.Investigating, Active, or Dismissed E.Dismissed only Answer: E QUESTION 221 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription linked to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that contains a user named User1. You need to grant User1 permission to search Microsoft 365 audit logs. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. Which rote should you assign to User1? A.the View-Only Audit Logs role m the Security & Compliance admin B.the Security reader role in the Azure Active Directory admin center C.the View-Only Audit Logs role in the Exchange admin center D.the Compliance Management role in the Exchange admin center Answer: B QUESTION 222 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses Azure Information Protection to encrypt sensitive content. You plan to implement Microsoft Cloud App Security to inspect protected files that are uploaded to Microsoft OneDrive for Business. You need to ensure that at Azure Information Protection-protected files can be scanned by using Cloud App Security Which two actions should you perform7 Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.From the Cloud App Security admin center, enable file monitoring of software as a service (SaaS) apps. B.From the Cloud App Security admin center, create an OAuth app policy for apps that have the Have full access to user files permission C.From the Microsoft 365 compliance admin center create a data loss prevention (EXP) policy that contains an exception for content that contains a sensitive information type. D.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, grant Cloud App Security permission to read all the protected content of the tenant Answer: BD QUESTION 223 You have an Azure Acme Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com that contains the users shown in the following table. You discover several security alerts are visible from the Microsoft Defender for Identity portal. You need to identify which users m contoso.com can dose the security Alerts. Which users should you identify7 A.User1 only B.User1 and User3 only C.User1 and User2 only D.User4onfy E.User3 and User4 only Answer: E QUESTION 224 You have an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that has a Microsoft 365 subscription. You recently configured the tenant to require multi factor authentication (MFA) for risky sign ins. You need to review the users who required MFA. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, review a Security & Compliance report. B.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, download the sign-ms to a CSV file C.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance admin center, run an audit log search and download the results to a CSV file D.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, review the Authentication methods activities. Answer: D QUESTION 225 You haw a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You need to ensure that User1, User2 , and User3 can use self-service password reset (SSPR). The solution must not affect User 4. Solution: You enable SSPR for Group1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 226 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You need to ensure that User1, User2 , and User3 can use self-service password reset (SSPR). The solution must not affect User 4. Solution: You create a conditional access policy for User1, User2, and User3. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 227 You have a hybrid Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that has pass-through authentication enabled. You plan to implement Azure AD identity Protection and enable the user risk policy. You need to configure the environment to support the user risk policy. A.Enable password hash synchronization. B.Configure a conditional access policy. C.Enforce the multi-factor authentication (MFA) registration policy. D.Enable the sign-in risk policy. Answer: C QUESTION 228 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription and an Sentinel workspace named Sentinel1. You need to launch the Guided investigation ?Process Alerts notebooks= in Sentinel. What should you create first? A.a Log Analytic workspace B.a Kusto query C.an Azure Machine learning workspace D.an Azure logic app Answer: B QUESTION 229 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription You need to ensure that users who are assigned the Exchange administrator role have time-limited permissions and must use multi factor authentication (MFA) to request the permissions. What should you use to achieve the goal? A.Microsoft 365 user management B.Microsoft Azure AD group management C.Security & Compliance permissions D.Microsoft Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Privileged Identity Management Answer: D QUESTION 230 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains several Windows 10 devices. The devices are managed by using Microsoft Endpoint Manager. You need to enable Microsoft Defender Exploit Guard (Microsoft Defender EG) on the devices. Which type of device configuration profile should you use? A.Endpoint protection B.Device restrictions C.Microsoft Defender for Endpoint D.identity protection Answer: A QUESTION 231 You haw a Microsoft 365 subscription. You have a Microsoft SharePoint Online site named Site1. You have a Data Subject Request X>SR1 case named Case' that searches Site1. You create a new sensitive information type. You need to ensure that Case1 returns all the documents that contain the new sensitive information type. What should you do? A.From the Compliance admin center, create a new Content search. B.From Site1. modify the search dictionary. C.From Site1. initiate a re-indexing of Site1. D.From the Compliance admin center, create a new Search by ID List. Answer: C QUESTION 232 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. The Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection risky users report identities User1. For User1, you select Confirm user compromised. User1 can still sign in. You need to prevent User1 from signing in. The solution must minimize the impact on users at a lower risk level. Solution: You configure the user risk policy to block access when the user risk level is high. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 233 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. The Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection risky users report identifies User1. For User1. you select Confirm user compromised. User1 can still sign in. You need to prevent User1 from signing in. The solution must minimize the impact on users at a lower risk level. Solution: You configure the user risk policy to block access when the user risk level is medium and higher. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 234 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. The Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection risky users report identifies User1. For User1, you select Confirm user compromised. User1 can still sign in. You need to prevent User1 from signing in. The solution must minimize the impact on users at a tower risk level. Solution: From the Access settings, you select Block access for User1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 235 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription You need to use Microsoft Cloud App Security to identify documents stored in Microsoft SharePomt Online that contain proprietary information. What should you create in Cloud App Security? A.a data source and a file policy B.a data source and an app discovery policy C.an app connector and an app discovery policy D.an app connector and a We policy Answer: B QUESTION 236 Your network contains an on-premises Active Directory domain. The domain contains the servers shown in the following table. You plan to implement Microsoft Defender for Identity for the domain. You install a Microsoft Defender for Identity standalone sensor on Server 1. You need to monitor the domain by using Microsoft Defender for Identity. What should you do? A.Configure port mirroring for DO. B.Install the Microsoft Monitoring Agent on DC1. C.Configure port mirroring for Server1. D.Install the Microsoft Monitoring Agent on Server 1. Answer: B QUESTION 237 Hotspot Question You have an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com that contains the users shown in the following table. You assign an enterprise application named App1 to Group1 and User2. You configure an Azure AD access review of App1. The review has the following settings: Review name: Review1 Start date: 01­15­2020 Frequency: One time End date: 02­14­2020 Users to review: Assigned to an application Scope: Everyone Applications: App1 Reviewers: Members (self) Auto apply results to resource: Enable Should reviewer not respond: Take recommendations On February 15, 2020, you review the access review report and see the entries shown in the following table: For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 238 Hotspot Question You have an Azure Sentinel workspace. You configure a rule to generate Azure Sentinel alerts when Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection detects risky sign-ins. You develop an Azure Logic Apps solution to contact users and verify whether reported risky sign-ins are legitimate. You need to configure the workspace to meet the following requirements: - Call the Azure logic app when an alert is triggered for a risky sign-in. - To the Azure Sentinel portal, add a custom dashboard that displays statistics for risky sign-ins that are detected and resolved. What should you configure in Azure Sentinel to meet each requirement? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-500 PDF and MS-500 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aNtqQf5Y6RVkvLYKmpHNAsdmud4rO3gj?usp=sharing
Cost-Effective Fee Structure Of Kharkiv National Medical University
Kharkiv National Medical University was established in 1805 and situated in Kharkiv, Ukraine. It is one of the topmost universities in the country which offers world-class education to the students. The university has professionally trained teaching staff that give proper guidance to the students. It is the university that is recognised by MCI/ National Medical Commission. The university offers the course in different fields which include dental, nursing, medical, therapy, surgery, oncology, urology, psychiatry, ophthalmology, obstetrics, gynaecology and many more. It is one of the largest universities which is spread in acres of area. It has 65 departments with two research centres for practical training. Kharkiv National Medical University facilitates the students with an internship to the eminent hospital under the guidance of trained doctors. Kharkiv National Medical University provides the students with many amenities like a research lab, library, hostel, mess, and many more. The university offers direct admission without any donation fee but students must qualify for the NEET exam before admission. The university has eligibility criteria that are mandatory for each student to qualify. The criteria have an age limit and academic qualification of the appearing candidate. Kharkiv National Medical University Fee Structure The university has an affordable fee structure in the country. Kharkiv National Medical University fee structure has been discussed below: Kharkiv National Medical University has one of the largest infrastructures with the biggest hostel in the country. It has separate accommodation for boys and girls. The university provides a healthy and hygienic meal to the students at the mess. They offer many other facilities to the students like internet, television, gym, stores, security and other facilities to the students. It has a fully furnished room with the option of an air conditioner for the students.
DM Medicine and Clinical Pharmacology
DM Medicine is getting Competitive. NBE has upgraded the Examination standard Pediatrics is gaining Scope. From past few years there has been a change from written examination to CBT exam. The Dm exams are now conducted as an online MCQ Based exam. This is for all branches.  Lots of questions in DM General Medicine, Cardiology, endocrinology, gastroenterology, rheumatology, gastroenterology, pediatric oncology, pediatric neurology, pediatric nephrology, oncology and pediatric cardiology are based on drugs.  Knowledge about clinical pharmacology is important for NEET SS Examinations. A Dm Aspirant for any super specialization should have proper knowledge of drugs.  What is important to know for A Dm Aspirant as examples?  Drugs causing   Hyperkalemia Drugs causing   Gynecomastia(Question asked in NEET DM ) Drugs causing   Acute Renal Failure Drugs causing   Kidney Stones(Question asked in NEET DM ) Drugs causing Seizures   Drugs causing  Porphyrias Drugs causing  Hepatotoxicity  Drugs causing  Pulmonary Fibrosis(Question asked in NEET DM ) Drugs causing   Cardiomyopathies (Question asked in NEET DM ) In Addition Classification of Drugs is important. Which Drug Belongs to which Class? Beta -Lactam antibiotics Daptomycin Glycopeptide antibiotics(Question asked in NEET DM ) Ketolides Polymyxins(Question asked in NEET DM ) Quinolones Streptogramins(Question asked in NEET DM ) In Medical Oncology One should have knowledge of?  Antimetabolites Pyrimidine analogs: 5-FU, cytarabine, gemcitabine Purine analogs: 6-MP, 6-thiogunanine, pentostatin, cladribine Folic acid analogs: Methotrexate, pemetrexed Antitumor antibiotics: Anthracyclines (daunorubicin, doxorubicin, epirubicin, idarubicin, mitoxantrone), dactinomycin, mitomycin-C (Question asked in NEET DM ) Enzymes: L-asparaginase In Endocrinology important drugs to know about are: Antiestrogens: SERMs (tamoxifen, doloxifen)  Aromatase inhibitors (aminoglutethirnide, formestane, exeme anastrozole, vorozole, letrozole) (Question asked in NEET DM ) Progestins: Medroxyprogesterone acetate Estrogens: Diethyistilbesterol, ethinyl estradiol Androgens: Testosterone Antiandrogens: Flutamide GnRH analogs: Leuprolide, goserelin, nafarelin, busurelin, histerelin (Question asked in NEET DM ) GnRH antagonist: Cetorelix, ganirelix, (Question asked in NEET DM ) Drugs which are Beneficial Do you have an idea of Drugs most Important of Frequently used in Conditions such as?  Brugia malayi (filariasis); tropical eosinophilia; Loa ba (loiasis) Capilbania philippinensis (intestinal capillariasis) Clonorchis sinensis (liver fluke); Opisthonchis species (Question asked in NEET DM ) Dracunculus medinensis (guinea worm)  Flukes (trematodes) Onchocerca volvulus (onchocerciasis) (Question asked in NEET DM ) Schistosoma hoematobium (bilharziasis)  Schistosoma joponicum Schistosoma mansoni Wucherenia bancrofti (filariasis) (Question asked in NEET DM ) Latest Information and Indications of Use of :  Ceftriaxone Agbagovomab(Question asked in NEET DM ) Cetuximab Naclozomab (Question asked in NEET DM ) Edrocolomab  Ustekinumab (Question asked in NEET DM ) Stamulumab  Palivizuimab (Question asked in NEET DM ) Leflunomide (Question asked in NEET DM ) Pentazocine Vincristine Azathioprine Cefuroxime Etanercept (Question asked in NEET DM ) Glibenclamide Vinblastine Bleomycin (Question asked in NEET DM ) Exanetide Infliximab (Question asked in NEET DM ) Pyrimethamine 5-FU Abatacept Cephaloridine (Question asked in NEET DM ) Repaglinide Types of questions  Asked in NEET DM  A 44 -year-old man from a sub urban Area  arrives in Medical OPD. He has poor dental hygiene. He is advised to undergo dental extraction of a molar tooth. He has a history of rheumatic heart disease and has a prosthetic aortic valve. He is allergic to penicillin. Which of the following is the drug of choice for prophylaxis of endocarditis in the above patient?  Ampicillin  Ampicillin and gentamicin  Quinolones Clindamycin  Drug of choice for prinzmetal’s angina is: A. Propanolol B. Nitrates C. Diltiazem D. Verapamil A   55 year old  male collapses. He develops sustained ventricular tachycardia and requires cardioversion. He is started on an anti arrhythmic agent. Two weeks later, he is finally extubated and the rest of his hospital stay is unremarkable. Three months later he returns with dyspnea on exertion and chest-x ray reveals bilateral lung fibrosis. All cultures are negative and a lung biopsy reveals lipoid pneumonitis. Which of the following is the most likely drug responsible for this patient’s condition?  A. Procainamide  B. Amiodarone  C. Lidocaine  D. Quinine  Which drug cause optic neuritis: A. INH B. Ethabutol C. Rifampicin D. Pyrazinamid Drug causing Parkinsonism is: A. Barbiturate B. Phenothiazine C. Thiazide D. Sulphonamide One of the following is not a disease modifying drug in rheumatoid  arthritis: A. Auronaufin B. D-penicillamine C. Chloroquine D. Indomethacin All drugs cause interstitial lung disease except: A. Phenytoin sodium B. Sulfonamides C. Busulphan D. Alpha methyl dopa It is very important for DM aspirants to know Pharmacokinetics, Pharmacodynamics, uses, side effects and dosages of Drugs used. This forms a big Chunk of Questions for DM examinations in addition to Clinical Questions, Problem based Questions and Reason Assertion based questions. Our Experts emphasize the need for being updated with attest for NEET DM exams. Check Questions Paper for - Neet dm test series, neet dm preparation, neet dm exam preparation, neet dm mock test, neet mch mock test
Giới thiệu về Trung tâm viết thuê luận văn 2S
Dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn đã và đang trở nên phổ biến tại nhiều quốc gia trên thế giới trong đó có Việt Nam. Sở dĩ loại hình dịch vụ này phát triển như vậy là nhằm đáp ứng nhu cầu của mọi người, khi mà việc học trở nên áp lực hơn và cuộc sống cũng bận rộn hơn. Mọi người không thể dành toàn bộ thời gian của mình cho việc hoàn thành bài luận mà ngoài ra họ còn phải phân bổ quỹ thời gian cho các hoạt động khác như công việc, gia đình, các mối quan hệ xã hội... Việc mà bạn cần làm lúc này là tìm một đơn vị viết thuê luận văn uy tín để gửi gắm bài luận của mình. Và nếu bạn chưa tìm được hãy tham khảo dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn tại Luận Văn 2S. Tại sao ư? Hãy cùng tìm hiểu về chúng tôi để tìm ra câu giải đáp nhé! Về Luận Văn 2S Luận Văn 2S thành lập từ năm 2009 – với hơn 10 năm kinh nghiệm trong lĩnh vực hỗ trợ tư vấn và viết thuê luận văn, đơn vị Luận văn 2S đã hợp tác với các Giảng viên tại các trường đại học hàng đầu. Luận Văn 2S tự hào là một trong các đơn vị tiên phong trong lĩnh vực tư vấn – hỗ trợ viết luận văn, luận án uy tín nhất. Dịch vụ Luận Văn 2S cung cấp Cho đến hiện nay, chúng tôi đã và đang không ngừng nỗ lực để phục vụ tốt nhất nhu cầu của khách hàng. So với một loại hình dịch vụ duy nhất là dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn thạc sĩ ở thời điểm thành lập, cho đến hiện nay, chúng tôi đã da dạng hóa các dịch vụ của mình để đáp ứng mọi nhu cầu và giải quyết tối đa các vấn đề mà bạn có thể gặp phải trong quá trình viết luận văn. Cụ thể, chúng tôi cung cấp các dịch vụ trọn gói: - Dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn tốt nghiệp đại học - Dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn thạc sĩ, luận án tiến sĩ - Dịch vụ viế thuê tiểu luận - Dịch vụ viết thuê báo cáo thực tập - Dịch vụ viết thuê sáng kiến kinh nghiệm - Dịch vụ viết thuê tiểu luận tình huống Ngoài ra, Luận Văn 2S cũng cung cấp các dịch vụ viết thuê luận văn từng phần như: - Dịch vụ phân tích định lượng, xử lý số liệu - Dịch vụ check & chỉnh sửa đạo văn - Dịch vụ thiết kế Slide Powerpoint Liên hệ với Luận Văn 2S Luận Văn 2S hiện đang cung cấp dịch vụ hỗ trợ & viết thuê luận văn, tiểu luận trọn gói và từng phần tại 63 tỉnh thành trên toàn quốc, nếu có nhu cầu sử dụng dịch vụ hay các vấn đề khác, hãy liên hệ với chúng tôi qua các hình thức: Website: https://luanvan2s.com Hotline: 0976 632 554 Email: 2sluanvan@gmail.com Địa chỉ: Tòa nhà Hải Hà - 217 Đường Nguyễn Văn Thủ, Đa Kao, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh
Bí quyết săn học bổng du học Úc thành công
Du học Úc thu hút nhiều sinh viên quốc tế hàng năm, chỉ xếp hạng sau du học Mỹ và Anh. Ngoài điều kiện như năng lực học tập, thì vấn đề tài chính khiến nhiều phụ huynh và sinh viên Việt Nam lo lắng. Vì đến Úc học tập, thì các bạn phải tốn rất nhiều chi phí. Cho nên nhiều sinh viên đã lên kế hoạch xin học bổng du học Úc từ rất sớm. Nhằm tiết kiệm một phần chi phí học tập và sinh sống. Để “săn” học bổng du học Úc không phải là điều quá khó, nếu các bạn đáp ứng đầy đủ điều kiện cấp xét học bổng tại đây. Hãy cùng chúng tôi tìm hiểu các yêu cầu xét học bổng và trung tâm học IELTS Đà Nẵng nhé! 1. Điều kiện xin học bổng du học Úc Muốn xin cấp học bổng, các bạn sinh viên phải chuẩn bị hồ sơ để du học. Cũng như tìm hiểu các thông tin điều kiện xét duyệt học bổng của trường mình đăng ký theo học, như: Yêu cầu trình độ học tập, chứng chỉ tiếng Anh, bảng điểm, thư giới thiệu của trường/giảng viên, chứng nhận tham gia ngoại khóa,… Mỗi năm chính phủ Úc và các trường tại đây, đều tổ chức các chương trình xét học bổng để thu hút sinh viên quốc tế. Các bạn hãy thường xuyên cập nhật thông tin học bổng du học Úc trên các website chính thức của trường. Để sớm có sự chuẩn bị chu đáo và đầy đủ nhất hồ sơ năng lực xin học bổng Úc. 1.1. Điều kiện xin học bổng du học Úc bậc THPT · Quy định độ tuổi từ 15 – 18 tuổi phù hợp với bậc THPT. · Xét bảng điểm trung bình của 2 năm gần nhất phải từ 8.0 trở lên. Không có môn học nào dưới 7.0 điểm. Điểm càng cao thì cơ hội đạt học bổng càng dễ. Vì các bạn còn phải cạnh tranh với các sinh viên có học lực giỏi khác. · Chứng chỉ tiếng Anh quốc tế: Điểm số của IELTS tối thiểu từ 7.0 và TOEFL IBT 80 trở lên. Sẽ có một số ít trường không yêu cầu chứng chỉ tiếng Anh, mà chỉ cần làm bài kiểm tra thi đầu vào, nếu đạt số điểm tiếng Anh cao thì được xin xét học bổng. · Phỏng vấn: Trải qua 1 – 2 (tùy trường) cuộc phỏng vấn tiếng Anh với đại diện trường về yêu cầu xin cấp học bổng du học Úc. · Viết bài luận xin học bổng du học Úc: Với một số trường THPT quốc gia,…thì sẽ yêu cầu viết bài luận bằng tiếng Anh. Đề tài thường là trình bày năng lực bản thân về việc xứng đáng có được học bổng du học Úc. Nếu trường không yêu cầu, thì hầu hết sinh viên xin xét học bổng, nên viết một lá thư trình bày nguyện vọng muốn có học bổng để giúp cho việc học thuận lợi hơn. · Chứng nhận thành tích các hoạt động và kỳ thi học sinh giỏi. Đây sẽ là một lợi thế khi bạn apply học bổng THPT Úc. 1.2. Điều kiện xin học bổng du học Úc bậc Đại học · Đối với bậc dự bị Đại học: Học sinh phải hoàn thành lớp 11 trở lên và đủ 17 tuổi đến 20 tuổi. · Đối với chương trình cao đẳng, đại học: Học sinh phải hoàn thành tốt nghiệp THPT và đủ 18 tuổi đến 22 tuổi. · Yêu cầu điểm trung bình GPA phải từ 8.0 trở lên, không có môn nào dưới 7.5 · Chứng chỉ tiếng Anh quốc tế: Điểm số từ 7.0 trở lên, TOEFL phải từ 80 trở lên. · Đối với chương trình dự bị Đại học: Đa phần là chỉ phỏng vấn hoặc vượt qua kiểm tra tiếng Anh. Sau khi chính thức nhập học, thì sẽ xét điểm thi cuối khóa của chương trình dự bị. · Phỏng vấn học bổng với đại diện nhà trường hoặc đại diện tổ chức cấp xét học bổng khi bạn nộp đơn. · Viết bài luận xin học bổng: Với một số trường đại học quốc gia,…thì sẽ yêu cầu viết bài luận bằng tiếng Anh. Đề tài thường là trình bày năng lực bản thân về việc xứng đáng có được học bổng du học Úc. Nếu trường không yêu cầu, thì hầu hết sinh viên xin xét học bổng, nên viết một lá thư trình bày nguyện vọng muốn có học bổng để giúp cho việc học thuận lợi hơn. · Các chứng chỉ/chứng nhận tham gia tích cực các hoạt động ngoại khóa của trường, thành phố tổ chức. 1.3. Điều kiện xin học bổng du học Úc bậc sau đại học · Sinh viên phải tốt nghiệp Đại học có giá trị tương đương bằng cấp đại học của Úc. · Điểm trung bình GPA đạt từ 8.5 trở lên. · Chứng chỉ tiếng Anh: Điểm IELTS từ 7.5, không có kỹ năng nào dưới 7.0 hoặc TOEFL IBT 80 (viết từ 21 trở lên, kỹ năng khác không thấp hơn 19). · Thư giới thiệu từ giáo sư/giảng viên có uy tín tại các trường đại học ở Việt Nam. · Bài luận trình bày nguyện vọng xin xét học bổng du học Úc (bắt buộc). · Có vài trường yêu cầu chứng chỉ GMAT/GRE, CV quá trình làm việc từ 2-3 năm,… 2. Các loại học bổng du học Úc bậc THPT Dưới đây là tổng hợp danh sách các trường có chương trình học bổng cho học sinh bậc THPT du học Úc. Chúng tôi sẽ thường xuyên cập nhật giá trị học bổng và điều kiện cấp xét để các bạn thuận tiện tham khảo: TÊN TRƯỜNG ĐỊA ĐIỂM HỌC BỔNG YÊU CẦU Trường Government Education and Training International (GETI) Thành phố Tasmania trị giá 25% học phí · GPA từ 8.0 trở lên, IELTS từ 6.5 trở lên · Thi đầu vào và phỏng vấn xin học bổng Trường Macquarie Grammar School Thành phố New South Wales trị giá 30% – 100% học phí · GPA từ 8.0 trở lên, IELTS từ 6.5 trở lên · Thi đầu vào và phỏng vấn xin học bổng Trường Taylors College Thành phố New South Wales trị giá 3.000 AUD – 6.000 AUD · GPA từ 7.5 trở lên, IELTS từ 7.0 trở lên · Chỉ áp dụng học bổng cho năm đầu tiên Trường Eynesbury College Thành phố Brisbane trị giá 30% – 50% trên học phí · GPA từ 7.5 trở lên, IELTS từ 7.0 trở lên · Thi đầu vào và phỏng vấn xin học bổng 3. Các loại học bổng du học Úc bậc Đại học Học bổng du học Úc bậc Đại học không chỉ được các trường đại học cấp xét, mà còn được chính phủ và doanh nghiệp lớn tại Úc tổ chức thường niên. Cho nên nếu muốn “săn” học bổng Úc, các bạn nên tìm hiểu kỹ để chuẩn bị hồ sơ năng lực học tập cho phù hợp. Điều này giúp các bạn giảm thiểu mức độ cạnh tranh và dễ dàng có được học bổng. Sau đây là Top các trường cấp học bổng du học Úc khá nổi tiếng dành cho du học sinh: 3.1. Đại học MACQUARIE – Học bổng đến 32.000 AUD Địa điểm: Thành phố Sydney Số lượng sinh viên: hơn 40.000 có 25% du học sinh. Thông tin về trường: · Xếp hạng top 100 trường đại học và thứ 10 tại nước Úc (theo tạp chí US News). · Có đến 50 ngành đào tạo nằm trong top các trường có ngành học chất lượng nhất thế giới. · Được Tổ chức giáo dục thế giới AACSB kiểm định và đánh giá khoa kinh doanh chất lượng. 3.2. Đại Học DEAKIN – Học bổng giá trị 50% – 100% học phí Địa điểm: Thành phố Melbourne và thành phố Victoria Số lượng sinh viên: 60,000 có 35% du học sinh Thông tin chung về trường: · Xếp hạng top 8 trường đại học thế giới do QS Ranking bình chọn. · Top 50 trường đào tạo ngành chính trị học số 1 thế giới. · Nằm vị trí 80 trường đại học có khoa kế toán và tài chính, xã hội học, luật, nghiên cứu pháp lý hàng đầu thế giới. · Trường đại học 5 sao đầu tiên của Úc, được tổ chức QS Ranking trao giải năm 2013 – 2014. · Trường nhận được hài lòng của nhiều sinh viên trong thành phố Victoria và đứng thứ 3 toàn nước Úc. 3.3. Đại học LA TROBE – Học bổng bán phần học bổng du học Úc Địa điểm: Có nhiều phân viện học tập tại các thành phố: Melbourne, Bendigo,Shepparton, Sydney,… Số lượng sinh viên: hơn 36.000 có 29% sinh viên quốc tế theo học. · Xếp hạng top 15 các trường đại học chất lượng hàng đầu tại Úc. · Xếp hạng 60 top các trường chất lượng nhất thế giới 2018. · ⅓ các ngành học được QS Ranking đánh giá ưu tú. · Top 10 các trường giảng dạy ngành khoa học và nhân văn chất lượng hàng đầu trên thế giới. 3. 4. Đại học QUEENSLAND – Học bổng bán phần học bổng du học Úc Địa điểm: Thành phố Queensland Số lượng sinh viên: hơn 50,000 có đến 36% du học sinh đang theo học. Thông tin chung về trường: · Xếp hạng top 50 trường đại học trẻ có chất lượng tốt nhất năm 2017. · Top 200 trường được sinh viên quốc tế hài lòng nhất. · Có đến 89% sinh viên tốt nghiệp tìm được việc làm như ý muốn (theo khảo sát năm 2018-2019) 4. Học bổng du học Úc và những điều cần biết 4.1. Nhiều học bổng du học Úc dành riêng cho sinh viên quốc tế Có một điều quan trọng các bạn nên biết, là việc thu hút du học sinh quốc tế là chiến lược kinh tế của nước Úc. Trong nhiều năm qua, nguồn thu nhập từ du học sinh đã giúp quốc gia này phát triển mạnh mẽ và tăng vọt. Nên chính phủ Úc đã cùng các trường tổ chức nhiều suất học bổng, để chiêu dụ sinh viên trên thế giới về học tập. Tiêu biểu như đại học quốc gia Úc, cũng như đại học quốc gia của Việt Nam. Đây là ngôi trường hàng đầu tại Úc, tuyển sinh đầu vào rất khắt khe. Nhưng giá trị các suất học bổng của trường cũng cực kỳ hấp dẫn, lên đến 80.000 AUD cho các sinh viên mới. Đã thu hút nhiều học sinh giỏi toàn cầu về nộp đơn đăng ký học và xin học bổng. Ngoài ra các trường trong top G8, cũng có những suất học bổng giá trị không kém: · Đại học Sydney – Học bổng 45.000 AUD · Đại học Melbourne – Học bổng toàn phần · Đại học New South Wales – Học bổng bán và toàn phần · Đại học Queensland – Học bổng bán phần · Đại học Monash – Học bổng bán và toàn phần · Đại học Tây Úc – Học bổng trị giá 55.000 AUD · Đại học Adelaide – Học bổng bán phần Nếu đang có dự định du học Úc, các bạn có thể tự tin nộp đơn xét duyệt xin học bổng phù hợp với năng lực bản thân. Nếu may mắn có thể bạn sẽ giúp gia đình giảm bớt áp lực chi phí, khi sang Úc học tập và sinh sống trong nhiều năm liền. 4.2. Kinh nghiệm xin học bổng du học Úc · Đăng ký hồ sơ học bổng sớm Với kinh nghiệm 10 năm trong lĩnh vực tư vấn du học. Chúng tôi đã giúp rất nhiều sinh viên xin học bổng Úc thành công. Thì việc các bạn nộp hơ càng sớm sẽ càng thành công hơn. Theo thông tin chúng tôi có được, thì các trường đã bắt đầu nhận hồ sơ du học và xét cấp học bổng. Ví dụ như trường đại học miền tây Sydney với chương trình cử nhân y tá đã nhận đủ số lượng sinh. Nên không tuyển thêm cho ngành y tá vào năm 2021 – 2022 nữa. · Chọn học bổng phù hợp Như chúng tôi đã trình bày ở trên, ở Úc có rất nhiều học bổng từ bán phần đến toàn phần và ngay cả các suất học bổng trị giá tiền mặt. Cho nên các bạn hãy tìm hiểu thật chi tiết các loại học bổng hiện có của trường mình chuẩn bị theo học. Từ đó, đánh giá khách quan khả năng bản thân mình có thể đáp ứng tốt nhất các điều kiện của trường đề ra hay không. Chúng tôi khuyên chân thành các bạn nên chọn loại học bổng thấp hơn học lực của mình. Vì thế khả năng đạt được sẽ rất cao. Ví dụ, trường yêu cầu học điểm GPA 8.0 và IELTS 6.5. Nếu điểm trung bình của các bạn lần lượt là 9.0 và IELTS 7.5, kết hợp thêm vòng phỏng vấn lưu loát. Thì xin chúc mừng bạn, khả năng bạn nhận được học bổng là rất cao! Cũng có một số trường hợp cá nhân xuất sắc khi bị trượt học bổng. Vì xét duyệt nhiều hồ sơ có năng lực tốt hơn. Đại diện của trường sẽ liên hệ để bạn có thể xin xét học bổng giá trị thấp hơn. Tất nhiên để có được điều này, bạn chắc chắn là một sinh viên giỏi và gây tiếc nuối nhiều cho trường. · Tìm hiểu đầy đủ quy định học bổng Quy định ở đây không chỉ về điều kiện học lực, tiếng Anh, chứng chỉ,…mà còn các giấy tờ hồ sơ đầy đủ nộp cho trường xin cấp học bổng du học Úc. Trong nhiều năm qua, chúng tôi đã chứng kiến rất nhiều trường hợp trượt học bổng cực kỳ tiếc nuối vì thiếu sót không đáng. Ví dụ như có bạn đã nằm trong danh sách chọn cấp học bổng sau nhiều vòng xét duyệt. Nhưng lại thiếu (bổ sung không kịp thời) các chứng nhận tham gia ngoại khóa. Hoặc với học bổng sau đại học, nhiều sinh viên xuất sắc đã không bổ sung đầy đủ thư giới thiệu từ giáo sư. Đến khi biết thiếu sót và bổ sung thì đã trễ thời hạn. Với một số học bổng của trường đại học thì không khó như học bổng của chính phủ Úc hoặc các bang. Chỉ cần bạn chưa nhận bất kỳ một loại học bổng nào tại nước Úc, thì có thể nộp đơn xin cấp xét. 5. Lời kết học bổng du học Úc Để “rinh” học bổng du học Úc dễ hay khó còn tùy thuộc vào khả năng học tập và loại học bổng các bạn chọn. Ở Úc thì học bổng không nhiều như các nước Mỹ, Anh,…vì thế điều kiện cũng dễ hơn đôi chút. Nhưng nếu bạn không may mắn xin cấp học bổng lúc nhập học, thì cũng đừng buồn nhé. Vì trong quá trình học tập tại đây, bạn vẫn có thể tiếp tục “săn” các loại học bổng học kỳ. Nếu bạn có sự cố gắng và quyết tâm học tập thì chúng tôi tin bạn sẽ làm được. Nếu còn lo lắng về vấn đề tài chính, bạn có thể xem xét các trường nghề, cao đẳng, học viện tại Úc, cũng có chất lượng đào tạo tốt. Mà học phí lại thấp hơn các trường đại học rất nhiều. Sau khi hoàn thành các chương trình đó, bạn vẫn có thể chuyển tiếp lên hệ đại học bình thường. Hoặc các bạn có thể cố gắng vừa học vừa làm để tiết kiệm chi tiêu cho gia đình.
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q96-Q120]
QUESTION 96 You have a webchat bot that provides responses from a QnA Maker knowledge base. You need to ensure that the bot uses user feedback to improve the relevance of the responses over time. What should you use? A.key phrase extraction B.sentiment analysis C.business logic D.active learning Answer: D QUESTION 97 You are developing a conversational AI solution that will communicate with users through multiple channels including email, Microsoft Teams, and webchat. Which service should you use? A.Text Analytics B.Azure Bot Service C.Translator D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 98 In which scenario should you use key phrase extraction? A.translating a set of documents from English to German B.generating captions for a video based on the audio track C.identifying whether reviews of a restaurant are positive or negative D.identifying which documents provide information about the same topics Answer: C QUESTION 99 You have insurance claim reports that are stored as text. You need to extract key terms from the reports to generate summaries. Which type of Al workload should you use? A.conversational Al B.anomaly detection C.natural language processing D.computer vision Answer: C QUESTION 100 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Computer vision capabilities can be Deployed to___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: Integrate a facial recognition feature into an app. QUESTION 101 You need to track multiple versions of a model that was trained by using Azure Machine Learning. What should you do? A.Provision an inference duster. B.Explain the model. C.Register the model. D.Register the training data. Answer: C QUESTION 102 You need to develop a chatbot for a website. The chatbot must answer users questions based on the information m the following documents: - A product troubleshooting guide m a Microsoft Word document - A frequently asked questions (FAQ) list on a webpage Which service should you use to process the documents? A.Language Undemanding B.Text Analytics C.Azure Bot Service D.QnA Maker Answer: D QUESTION 103 You are building a knowledge base by using QnA Maker. Which file format can you use to populate the knowledge base? A.PDF B.PPTX C.XML D.ZIP Answer: A QUESTION 104 You use Azure Machine Learning designer to build a model pipeline. What should you create before you can run the pipeline? A.a Jupyter notebook B.a registered model C.a compute resource Answer: C QUESTION 105 You need to build an image tagging solution for social media that tags images of your friends automatically. Which Azure Cognitive Services service should you use? A.Computer Vision B.Face C.Text Analytics D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 106 You use drones to identify where weeds grow between rows of crops to send an Instruction for the removal of the weeds. This is an example of which type of computer vision? A.scene segmentation B.optical character recognition (OCR) C.object detection Answer: A QUESTION 107 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Using Recency, Frequency, and Monetary (RFM) values to identify segments of a customer base is an example of___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: QUESTION 108 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 109 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 110 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 111 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 112 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 113 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 114 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 115 Drag and Drop Question Match the services to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate service from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each service may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point Answer: QUESTION 116 Drag and Drop Question Match the principles of responsible AI to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate principle from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each principle may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 117 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 118 You plan to develop a bot that will enable users to query a knowledge base by using natural language processing. Which two services should you include in the solution? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.QnA Maker B.Azure Bot Service C.Form Recognizer D.Anomaly Detector Answer: AB QUESTION 119 In which two scenarios can you use a speech synthesis solution? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.an automated voice that reads back a credit card number entered into a telephone by using a numeric keypad B.generating live captions for a news broadcast C.extracting key phrases from the audio recording of a meeting D.an AI character in a computer game that speaks audibly to a player Answer: AD QUESTION 120 Drag and Drop Question You need to scan the news for articles about your customers and alert employees when there is a negative article. Positive articles must be added to a press book. Which natural language processing tasks should you use to complete the process? To answer, drag the appropriate tasks to the correct locations. Each task may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and AI-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1VMADE4rTtp2SjgbY_rnCokxgjUS7cH28?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q122-Q132]
QUESTION 122 A company has a marketing department and a finance department. The departments are storing data in Amazon S3 in their own AWS accounts in AWS Organizations. Both departments use AWS Lake Formation to catalog and secure their data. The departments have some databases and tables that share common names. The marketing department needs to securely access some tables from the finance department. Which two steps are required for this process? (Choose two.) A.The finance department grants Lake Formation permissions for the tables to the external account for the marketing department. B.The finance department creates cross-account IAM permissions to the table for the marketing department role. C.The marketing department creates an IAM role that has permissions to the Lake Formation tables. Answer: AB QUESTION 123 A human resources company maintains a 10-node Amazon Redshift cluster to run analytics queries on the company's data. The Amazon Redshift cluster contains a product table and a transactions table, and both tables have a product_sku column. The tables are over 100 GB in size. The majority of queries run on both tables. Which distribution style should the company use for the two tables to achieve optimal query performance? A.An EVEN distribution style for both tables B.A KEY distribution style for both tables C.An ALL distribution style for the product table and an EVEN distribution style for the transactions table D.An EVEN distribution style for the product table and an KEY distribution style for the transactions table Answer: B QUESTION 124 A company receives data from its vendor in JSON format with a timestamp in the file name. The vendor uploads the data to an Amazon S3 bucket, and the data is registered into the company's data lake for analysis and reporting. The company has configured an S3 Lifecycle policy to archive all files to S3 Glacier after 5 days. The company wants to ensure that its AWS Glue crawler catalogs data only from S3 Standard storage and ignores the archived files. A data analytics specialist must implement a solution to achieve this goal without changing the current S3 bucket configuration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use the exclude patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Glacier files for the crawler to exclude. B.Schedule an automation job that uses AWS Lambda to move files from the original S3 bucket to a new S3 bucket for S3 Glacier storage. C.Use the excludeStorageClasses property in the AWS Glue Data Catalog table to exclude files on S3 Glacier storage. D.Use the include patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Standard files for the crawler to include. Answer: A QUESTION 125 A company analyzes historical data and needs to query data that is stored in Amazon S3. New data is generated daily as .csv files that are stored in Amazon S3. The company's analysts are using Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries against a recent subset of the overall data. The amount of data that is ingested into Amazon S3 has increased substantially over time, and the query latency also has increased. Which solutions could the company implement to improve query performance? (Choose two.) A.Use MySQL Workbench on an Amazon EC2 instance, and connect to Athena by using a JDBC or ODBC connector. Run the query from MySQL Workbench instead of Athena directly. B.Use Athena to extract the data and store it in Apache Parquet format on a daily basis. Query the extracted data. C.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to convert the data files to Apache Parquet and to partition the converted files. Create a periodic AWS Glue crawler to automatically crawl the partitioned data on a daily basis. D.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .gzip format. Query the compressed data. E.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .lzo format. Query the compressed data. Answer: BC QUESTION 126 A company is sending historical datasets to Amazon S3 for storage. A data engineer at the company wants to make these datasets available for analysis using Amazon Athena. The engineer also wants to encrypt the Athena query results in an S3 results location by using AWS solutions for encryption. The requirements for encrypting the query results are as follows: - Use custom keys for encryption of the primary dataset query results. - Use generic encryption for all other query results. - Provide an audit trail for the primary dataset queries that shows when the keys were used and by whom. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the primary dataset. Use SSE-S3 for the other datasets. B.Use server-side encryption with customer-provided encryption keys (SSE-C) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. C.Use server-side encryption with AWS KMS managed customer master keys (SSE-KMS CMKs) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. D.Use client-side encryption with AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed keys for the primary dataset. Use S3 client-side encryption with client-side keys for the other datasets. Answer: A QUESTION 127 A large telecommunications company is planning to set up a data catalog and metadata management for multiple data sources running on AWS. The catalog will be used to maintain the metadata of all the objects stored in the data stores. The data stores are composed of structured sources like Amazon RDS and Amazon Redshift, and semistructured sources like JSON and XML files stored in Amazon S3. The catalog must be updated on a regular basis, be able to detect the changes to object metadata, and require the least possible administration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Aurora as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the data catalog in Aurora. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. B.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Use AWS Glue crawlers to connect to multiple data stores and update the Data Catalog with metadata changes. Schedule the crawlers periodically to update the metadata catalog. C.Use Amazon DynamoDB as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the DynamoDB catalog. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. D.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Extract the schema for RDS and Amazon Redshift sources and build the Data Catalog. Use AWS crawlers for data stored in Amazon S3 to infer the schema and automatically update the Data Catalog. Answer: D QUESTION 128 An ecommerce company is migrating its business intelligence environment from on premises to the AWS Cloud. The company will use Amazon Redshift in a public subnet and Amazon QuickSight. The tables already are loaded into Amazon Redshift and can be accessed by a SQL tool. The company starts QuickSight for the first time. During the creation of the data source, a data analytics specialist enters all the information and tries to validate the connection. An error with the following message occurs: "Creating a connection to your data source timed out." How should the data analytics specialist resolve this error? A.Grant the SELECT permission on Amazon Redshift tables. B.Add the QuickSight IP address range into the Amazon Redshift security group. C.Create an IAM role for QuickSight to access Amazon Redshift. D.Use a QuickSight admin user for creating the dataset. Answer: A QUESTION 129 A power utility company is deploying thousands of smart meters to obtain real-time updates about power consumption. The company is using Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to collect the data streams from smart meters. The consumer application uses the Kinesis Client Library (KCL) to retrieve the stream data. The company has only one consumer application. The company observes an average of 1 second of latency from the moment that a record is written to the stream until the record is read by a consumer application. The company must reduce this latency to 500 milliseconds. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use enhanced fan-out in Kinesis Data Streams. B.Increase the number of shards for the Kinesis data stream. C.Reduce the propagation delay by overriding the KCL default settings. D.Develop consumers by using Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose. Answer: C QUESTION 130 A company needs to collect streaming data from several sources and store the data in the AWS Cloud. The dataset is heavily structured, but analysts need to perform several complex SQL queries and need consistent performance. Some of the data is queried more frequently than the rest. The company wants a solution that meets its performance requirements in a cost-effective manner. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Use Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries over the ingested data. B.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. D.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Load frequently queried data to Amazon Redshift using the COPY command. Use Amazon Redshift Spectrum for less frequently queried data. Answer: B QUESTION 131 A manufacturing company uses Amazon Connect to manage its contact center and Salesforce to manage its customer relationship management (CRM) data. The data engineering team must build a pipeline to ingest data from the contact center and CRM system into a data lake that is built on Amazon S3. What is the MOST efficient way to collect data in the data lake with the LEAST operational overhead? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. B.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Salesforce data. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. D.Use Amazon AppFlow to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Salesforce data. Answer: B QUESTION 132 A manufacturing company wants to create an operational analytics dashboard to visualize metrics from equipment in near-real time. The company uses Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to stream the data to other applications. The dashboard must automatically refresh every 5 seconds. A data analytics specialist must design a solution that requires the least possible implementation effort. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. B.Use Apache Spark Streaming on Amazon EMR to read the data in near-real time. Develop a custom application for the dashboard by using D3.js. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to push the data into an Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) cluster. Visualize the data by using a Kibana dashboard. D.Use AWS Glue streaming ETL to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and DAS-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1WbSRm3ZlrRzjwyqX7auaqgEhLLzmD-2w?usp=sharing
CRACK NEET With The Best Coaching In Aligarh- SHAKIR SIR CLASSES !!
NEET- National Eligibility cum entrance test, one of the most chased competitive exams with continuously growing aspirants and limited seats. This is a national level exam conducted for students all over India who aspire to be a doctor. Students give their blood and sweat to crack down this exam which is quite tough more because of its limited seats. This entrance exam holds questions from basic science subjects- physics, chemistry, and biology. Studying for such a competitive exam is not that tough but only under proper academic as well as personal guidance, which is honestly not possible with the academic knowledge which is provided by our schools. As the pattern of teaching is different in schools and is not the right way to prepare for a competitive mission. Even self-study will not be enough as there would no one to judge you, to push you, and make the concept much easier for you. For the right guidance, an ideal coaching class is a must. What is an ideal coaching class? An ideal coaching class takes care of its students in the best way possible by providing them every facility needed in this journey of their dreams. They fill their students with self-positivity and take every initiative to boost confidence and fill them with the right amount of enthusiasm. Not just giving them a lesson to work hard but also teaching them to work smart and much more efficiently. Without being based on the fact that they are scoring more or less in the coaching tests, coaching institutes should have the same eye for every aspirant as they are on the same journey to achieve the same goal. Providing a peaceful environment for the students to learn and grasp more. Learning and achieving aura is much needed by the aspirants to make their focus clear. The basic factor that levels up a coaching class is its faculty team. The faculty team of a coaching class should be polite and full of patience, which is ready to help the students with their vast knowledge and years of experience. A guide is someone who makes your path easier by alarming you about the hurdles and blunders that would be falling in the path of your dream journey. A faculty should be dedicated enough and always available to check whether the aspirants on the right path or not. The next factor is the teaching pattern followed by the institute. Apart from regular classes, faculty should also take motivation sessions to inspire the aspirants with positive thoughts and energy so the student finds some zeal to compete. Also other than classroom teaching, the teacher should also arrange doubt classes for students to discuss their doubts regarding questions and concepts. Study material as per the curriculum and pattern followed by the NEET exam should be provided by the institute as it will the most helpful thing an aspirant should have. Study material can be made enough by giving the right amount of practice questions and questions from past year papers as well. A regular test should be conducted by the institute in order to check the performance and track of every student. These tests should be taken as self-assessment by the students to know their position and ranking according to their performance. As the pattern of these competitive exams is quite different, the regular test arranged by the classes should also provide the same pattern paper as well as the same aura as in the competitive examination hall. All these factors conclude as the basic need for ideal coaching centers. If a coaching class holds all these factors, a student should trust and opt for those classes. As these qualities are fulfilled by Shakir Sir Classes, So if you are in search of an ideal class, register yourself for Shakir Sir Classes. This institute holds the best of records in engineering and medical entrances tests. This coaching institute has grown all the way from just a physics institute to a complete coaching class with some best faculties and great facilities. Crackdown your NEET dream with Shakir Sir Classes which is one of the prestigious institutes of Aligarh holding records of creating many doctors.
Cost-Effective Fee Structure Of Lviv National Medical University
Lviv National Medical University was established in 1784 and it is popularly known as Danylo Halytsky Lviv National Medical University. The university was recognised by NMC, WHO, and other medical institutes. Students from all over the world come to study MBBS in Ukraine as it offers the best quality of education at an affordable fee structure. It has more than 200 years of legacy where numerous students want to get admission at the prestigious university. The university has a world-class infrastructure that is equipped with advanced technology to train the students. It has well-qualified faculty members which give proper guidance in each field. Lviv National Medical University is one of the prestigious universities which comes under the top 50 universities of MBBS in Ukraine. The university has the 31st rank in the country according to 4ICU university. Lviv National Medical University Highlights 2021 Lviv National Medical University Fee Structure The university offers a budget-friendly fee structure which is comparatively low from any other university in the country. Lviv National Medical University fee has been discussed below: The university offers courses in general medicine, dentistry, pharmacy, and preparatory courses offered to the students. Lviv National Medical University has an easy admission procedure where students get admission based on intermediate but for Indian students, it is compulsory to qualify for the NEET exam before the admission procedure. The university has the best accommodation which has a fully furnished room with all the amenities provided to the students. It has medical, security, pool, sports, gym, and many other facilities offered to students.
Tips for NEET DM and NEXT Examinations
neet dm test series exams are preliminary examinations after MBBS. They allow students to enter for post-graduation in field of their choice based on merit. There are lakhs of students who appear in the examinations. Competition is great and now it is a standard online examination. Centres for neet dm are in all major cities like Delhi, Chennai, Mumbai, Kolkata, Jaipur, Ahmedabad and other major cities. Competition for leading institutions is great and getting a good score is important for getting branch of choice and college of choice. Good students ensure that they take all subjects seriously. It is purely a Standard MCQ Based examination in which students are tested on their ability to answer MCQS. It is getting tougher every year with standard increasing. The Basic Tips are: § To be regular in studies § Not to start preparation late § Consult standard Text books § Make Use of ward rounds § Do not Take Social media seriously § Make use of your Notes. Our Experts have a close look on subjects all along. We focus on High Yield Topics for Neet along with most frequently asked topics. These Topics are just to give you an idea. All Subjects are important. Main subjects need to be given bit more time but minor subjects also need due attention. Toppers from AIIMS, PGI, and neet dm test series usually read standard text, practice a lot of Mcq and make full use of online courses. This is very important for preparing for Real examinations.
[October-2021]New Braindump2go SC-400 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q85-Q99]
QUESTION 85 You have a data loss prevention (DLP) policy that applies to the Devices location. The policy protects documents that contain States passport numbers. Users reports that they cannot upload documents to a travel management website because of the policy. You need to ensure that the users can upload the documents to the travel management website. The solution must prevent the protected content from being uploaded to other locations. Which Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP) setting should you configure? A.Unallowed apps B.File path exclusions C.Service domains D.Unallowed browsers Answer: C QUESTION 86 You create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy. The Advanced DLP rules page is shown in the Rules exhibit. The Review your settings page is shown in the review exhibit. You need to review the potential impact of enabling the policy without applying the actions. What should you do? A.Edit the policy, remove all the actions in DLP rule 1, and select I'd like to test it out first. B.Edit the policy, remove the Restrict access to the content and Send incident report to Administrator actions, and then select Yes, turn it on right away. C.Edit the policy, remove all the actions in DLP rule 1, and select Yes, turn it on right away. D.Edit the policy, and then select I'd like to test it out first. Answer: D QUESTION 87 You are planning a data loss prevention (DLP) solution that will apply to computers that run Windows 10. You need to ensure that when users attempt to copy a file that contains sensitive information to a USB storage device, the following requirements are met: - If the users are members of a group named Group1, the users must be allowed to copy the file, and an event must be recorded in the audit log. - All other users must be blocked from copying the file. What should you create? A.one DLP policy that contains one DLP rule B.two DLP policies that each contains on DLP rule C.one DLP policy that contains two DLP rules Answer: B QUESTION 88 You have a data loss prevention (DLP) policy configured for endpoints as shown in the following exhibit. From a computer named Computer1, 3 user can sometimes upload files to cloud services and sometimes cannot. Other users experience the same issue. What are two possible causes of the issue? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.The Access by unallowed apps action is set to Audit only. B.The computers are NOT onboarded to the Microsoft 365 compliance center. C.The Copy to clipboard action is set to Audit only. D.There are file path exclusions in the Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DIP) settings. E.The unallowed browsers in the Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP) settings are NOT configured. Answer: AD QUESTION 89 You need to be alerted when users share sensitive documents from Microsoft OneDrive to any users outside your company. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy. B.From the Azure portal, create an Azure Active Directory (Azure Al)) Identity Protection policy. C.From the Microsoft 36h compliance? center, create an insider risk policy. D.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, start a data investigation. Answer: A QUESTION 90 Your company manufactures parts that are each assigned a unique 12-character alphanumeric serial number. Emails between the company and its customers refer in the serial number. You need to ensure that ail Microsoft Exchange Online emails containing the serial numbers are retained for five years. Which three objects should you create? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.a trainable classifier B.a sensitive info type C.a retention polity D.a data loss prevention (DLP) policy E.an auto-labeling policy F.a retention label G.a sensitivity label Answer: BEF QUESTION 91 You receive an email that contains a list of words that will be used few a sensitive information type. You need to create a file that can be used as the source of a keyword dictionary. In which format should you save the list? A.an XLSX file that contains one word in each cell of the first row B.a ISV file that contains words separated by tabs C.a JSON file that that an element tor each word D.a text file that has one word on each line Answer: A QUESTION 92 You plan to implement sensitivity labels for Microsoft Teams. You need to ensure that you can view and apply sensitivity labels to new Microsoft Teams sites. What should you do first? A.Run the Set-sposite cmdlet. B.Configure the EnableMTPLabels Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) setting. C.Create a new sensitivity label scoped to Groups & sites. D.Run the Execute-AzureAdLabelSync cmdtet. Answer: C QUESTION 93 Your company has a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses a domain named contoso. The company uses Microsoft Office 365 Message Encryption (OMI ) to encrypt email sent to users in fabrikam.com. A user named User1 erroneously sends an email to user2@fabrikam. You need to disable user2@fabrikam.com from accessing the email. What should you do? A.Run the New-ComplianceSearchAction cmdlet. B.Instruct User1 to delete the email from her Sent Items folder from Microsoft Outlook. C.Run the Get-MessageTrace Cmdlet. D.Run the Set-OMEMessageRevocation Cmdlet. E.instruct User1 to select Remove external access from Microsoft Outlook on the web. Answer: C QUESTION 94 Your company has a Microsoft 365 tenant. The company performs annual employee assessments. The assessment results are recorded in a document named Assessment I cmplatc.docx that is created by using Microsoft Word template. Copies of the employee assessments are sent to employees and their managers. The assessment copies are stored in mailboxes, Microsoft SharePoint Online sites, and OneDrive for Business folders. A copy of each assessment is also stored in a SharePoint Online folder named Assessments. You need to create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy that prevents the employee assessments from being emailed to external users. You will use a document fingerprint to identify the assessment documents. What should you include in the solution? A.Create a fingerprint of AssessmentTemplate.docx. B.Create a sensitive info type that uses Exact Data Match (EDM). C.Create a fingerprint of TOO sample documents in the Assessments folder. D.Import TOO sample documents from the Assessments folder to a seed folder. Answer: D QUESTION 95 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You modify the publishing settings of Policy1. Does the meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 96 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You modify the scope of the Confidential label. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 97 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You run the Execute-AzureAdLabelSync cmdlet. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 98 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You implement Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP). You have computers that run Windows 10 and have Microsoft 365 Apps installed. The computers are joined to Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). You need to ensure that Endpoint DLP policies can protect content on the computers. Solution: You onboard the computers to Microsoft Defender fur Endpoint. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 99 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You implement Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP). You have computers that run Windows 10 and have Microsoft 365 Apps installed. The computers are joined to Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). You need to ensure that Endpoint DLP policies can protect content on the computers. Solution: You enroll the computers in Microsoft intune. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go SC-400 PDF and SC-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TNUsggolzUGOjp9tqvmMQRofUYZjYJ9z?usp=sharing