archanasingh

Spend Cozy Moments with Glamorous Call Girls in Delhi

Delhi Independent Call Girl Services

In prior days picking and reaching a free call girls in delhi was the most troublesome errand however now with the assistance of our organization one and discover delightful and hot autonomous call young ladies in delhi benefits without any problem. In our portfolio, we have different sorts of free female friends accessible to serve you. All our autonomous female partners are have a place with high profile families and have brimming with manners they love the organization of different men and functioning as a free delhi call girls  with their decision and to fulfill their sexual cravings. These young ladies are popular for their administrations around there and know the craft of satisfying a man.
We realize that each individual has various cravings and necessities. Hence we have recruited heaps of women who all have their character and polish with hot figures which a man can't help it. Try not to reconsider connecting with our delhi calls young lady. Consider us and simply disclose to us your delhi escorts cravings for the help and we will give you your preferred young lady who furnishes you with a night you won't ever overlook.
Step by step instructions to Fix an Appointment with 
 Considering Night Out With Call Girl In Delhi???
Delhi and NCR are some of the busiest space of India where people groups are occupied in their standard life and on ends of the week when they got some time from their bustling life they search for somebody who can eliminate the sluggishness from their life and give some cheerful second to them, here our call young lady administrations in delhi plays a very important job. Our delhi escorts service & call young ladies to give them young lady companion insight and eliminate loneliness and sluggishness from their life. On the off chance that you are one of them who need to accomplish a bonus and need to add a few flavors in your day-to-day existence simply reach us our escorts in delhi will definitely satisfy your longings. Call young ladies in Delhi can assume a huge part during your business visit or individual visit to Delhi and our young ladies make your visit exceptionally charming. Our exquisite, stylish, provocative, and rational females escorts in delhi would serve you and play brilliantly. The fulfillment and pleasure drawn out of such an experience will truly turn out to be more pleasant and vital for you all through your lifetime.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[2021-July-Version]New Braindump2go SY0-601 PDF and SY0-601 VCE Dumps(Q395-Q424)
QUESTION 395 A customer called a company's security team to report that all invoices the customer has received over the last five days from the company appear to have fraudulent banking details. An investigation into the matter reveals the following: - The manager of the accounts payable department is using the same password across multiple external websites and the corporate account. - One of the websites the manager used recently experienced a data breach. - The manager's corporate email account was successfully accessed in the last five days by an IP address located in a foreign country Which of the following attacks has MOST likely been used to compromise the manager's corporate account? A.Remote access Trojan B.Brute-force C.Dictionary D.Credential stuffing E.Password spraying Answer: D QUESTION 396 An organization has implemented a two-step verification process to protect user access to data that 6 stored in the could Each employee now uses an email address of mobile number a code to access the data. Which of the following authentication methods did the organization implement? A.Token key B.Static code C.Push notification D.HOTP Answer: A QUESTION 397 A company Is concerned about is security after a red-team exercise. The report shows the team was able to reach the critical servers due to the SMB being exposed to the Internet and running NTLMV1, Which of the following BEST explains the findings? A.Default settings on the servers B.Unsecured administrator accounts C.Open ports and services D.Weak Data encryption Answer: C QUESTION 398 Which of the following would be BEST for a technician to review to determine the total risk an organization can bear when assessing a "cloud-first" adoption strategy? A.Risk matrix B.Risk tolerance C.Risk register D.Risk appetite Answer: B QUESTION 399 A network manager is concerned that business may be negatively impacted if the firewall in its datacenter goes offline. The manager would like to Implement a high availability pair to: A.decrease the mean ne between failures B.remove the single point of failure C.cut down the mean tine to repair D.reduce the recovery time objective Answer: B QUESTION 400 A recent security assessment revealed that an actor exploited a vulnerable workstation within an organization and has persisted on the network for several months. The organization realizes the need to reassess Its security. Strategy for mitigating risks within the perimeter Which of the following solutions would BEST support the organization's strategy? A.FIM B.DLP C.EDR D.UTM Answer: C QUESTION 401 A security analyst b concerned about traffic initiated to the dark web from the corporate LAN. Which of the following networks should he analyst monitor? A.SFTP B.AS C.Tor D.IoC Answer: C QUESTION 402 A global company is experiencing unauthorized logging due to credential theft and account lockouts caused by brute-force attacks. The company is considering implementing a third-party identity provider to help mitigate these attacks. Which of the following would be the BEST control for the company to require from prospective vendors'? A.IP restrictions B.Multifactor authentication C.A banned password list D.A complex password policy Answer: B QUESTION 403 A systems administrator needs to install the same X.509 certificate on multiple servers. Which of the following should the administrator use? A.Key escrow B.A self-signed certificate C.Certificate chaining D.An extended validation certificate Answer: B QUESTION 404 n organization plans to transition the intrusion detection and prevention techniques on a critical subnet to an anomaly-based system. Which of the following does the organization need to determine for this to be successful? A.The baseline B.The endpoint configurations C.The adversary behavior profiles D.The IPS signatures Answer: C QUESTION 405 A small business office is setting up a wireless infrastructure with primary requirements centered around protecting customer information and preventing unauthorized access to the business network. Which of the following would BEST support the office's business needs? (Select TWO) A.Installing WAPs with strategic placement B.Configuring access using WPA3 C.Installing a WIDS D.Enabling MAC filtering E.Changing the WiFi password every 30 days F.Reducing WiFi transmit power throughout the office Answer: BD QUESTION 406 A company just implemented a new telework policy that allows employees to use personal devices for official email and file sharing while working from home. Some of the requirements are: - Employees must provide an alternate work location (i.e., a home address) - Employees must install software on the device that will prevent the loss of proprietary data but will not restrict any other software from being installed. Which of the following BEST describes the MDM options the company is using? A.Geofencing, content management, remote wipe, containerization, and storage segmentation B.Content management, remote wipe, geolocation, context-aware authentication, and containerization C.Application management, remote wipe, geofencing, context-aware authentication, and containerization D.Remote wipe, geolocation, screen locks, storage segmentation, and full-device encryption Answer: D QUESTION 407 A security administrator is analyzing the corporate wireless network The network only has two access points running on channels 1 and 11. While using airodump-ng. the administrator notices other access points are running with the same corporate ESSID on all available channels and with the same BSSID of one of the legitimate access ports Which erf the following attacks in happening on the corporate network? A.Man in the middle B.Evil twin C.Jamming D.Rogue access point E.Disassociation Answer: B QUESTION 408 During a security assessment, a security finds a file with overly permissive permissions. Which of the following tools will allow the analyst to reduce the permission for the existing users and groups and remove the set-user-ID from the file? A.1a B.chflags C.chmod D.leof E.setuid Answer: D QUESTION 409 A company has discovered unauthorized devices are using its WiFi network, and it wants to harden the access point to improve security. Which of the following configuration should an analyst enable to improve security? (Select Two) A.RADIUS B.PEAP C.WPS D.WEP-TKIP E.SSL F.WPA2-PSK Answer: DF QUESTION 410 A security engineer obtained the following output from a threat intelligence source that recently performed an attack on the company's server: Which of the following BEST describes this kind of attack? A.Directory traversal B.SQL injection C.API D.Request forgery Answer: D QUESTION 411 The spread of misinformation surrounding the outbreak of a novel virus on election day ted to eligible voters choosing not to take the risk of going to the polls This is an example of: A.prepending. B.an influence campaign C.a watering-hole attack D.intimidation E.information elicitation Answer: D QUESTION 412 A security engineer is installing a WAF to protect the company's website from malicious web requests over SSL. Which of the following is needed to meet the objective? A.A reverse proxy B.A decryption certificate C.A split-tunnel VPN D.Load-balanced servers Answer: B QUESTION 413 An enterprise needs to keep cryptographic keys in a safe manner. Which of the following network appliances can achieve this goal? A.HSM B.CASB C.TPM D.DLP Answer: A QUESTION 414 Ann, a forensic analyst, needs to prove that the data she originally acquired has remained unchanged while in her custody. Which of the following should Ann use? A.Chain of custody B.Checksums C.Non-repudiation D.Legal hold Answer: A QUESTION 415 The following are the logs of a successful attack. Which of the following controls would be BEST to use to prevent such a breach in the future? A.Password history B.Account expiration C.Password complexity D.Account lockout Answer: D QUESTION 416 An organization recently acquired an ISO 27001 certification. Which of the following would MOST likely be considered a benefit of this certification? A.It allows for the sharing of digital forensics data across organizations B.It provides insurance in case of a data breach C.It provides complimentary training and certification resources to IT security staff. D.It certifies the organization can work with foreign entities that require a security clearance E.It assures customers that the organization meets security standards Answer: E QUESTION 417 Which of the following is the MOST secure but LEAST expensive data destruction method for data that is stored on hard drives? A.Pulverizing B.Shredding C.Incinerating D.Degaussing Answer: D QUESTION 418 A security analyst is investigating multiple hosts that are communicating to external IP addresses during the hours of 2:00 a.m - 4:00 am. The malware has evaded detection by traditional antivirus software. Which of the following types of malware is MOST likely infecting the hosts? A.A RAT B.Ransomware C.Polymophic D.A worm Answer: C QUESTION 419 A company is required to continue using legacy software to support a critical service. Which of the following BEST explains a risk of this practice? A.Default system configuration B.Unsecure protocols C.Lack of vendor support D.Weak encryption Answer: B QUESTION 420 A security researcher has alerted an organization that its sensitive user data was found for sale on a website. Which of the following should the organization use to inform the affected parties? A.An incident response plan B.A communications plan C.A business continuity plan D.A disaster recovery plan Answer: A QUESTION 421 A company wants to modify its current backup strategy to minimize the number of backups that would need to be restored in case of data loss. Which of the following would be the BEST backup strategy to implement? A.Incremental backups followed by differential backups B.Full backups followed by incremental backups C.Delta backups followed by differential backups D.Incremental backups followed by delta backups E.Full backups followed by differential backups Answer: B QUESTION 422 Which of the following is a risk that is specifically associated with hosting applications in the public cloud? A.Unsecured root accounts B.Zero day C.Shared tenancy D.Insider threat Answer: C QUESTION 423 Joe, an employee, is transferring departments and is providing copies of his files to a network share folder for his previous team to access. Joe is granting read-write-execute permissions to his manager but giving read-only access to the rest of the team. Which of the following access controls is Joe using? A.FACL B.DAC C.ABAC D.MAC Answer: D QUESTION 424 When implementing automation with loT devices, which of the following should be considered FIRST to keep the network secure? A.2-Wave compatibility B.Network range C.Zigbee configuration D.Communication protocols Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go SY0-601 PDF and SY0-601 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1VvH3gDuiIKHw7Kx_vZmMM4mpCRWbTVq4?usp=sharing
Is A Breast Lift Right For You?
Our body ages as time passes. Breasts lose volume and fullness. They droop and make you self-conscious as a result of these changes. Continue reading to learn everything you need to know about a breast lift and the benefits you can expect. What Does a Breast Lift Entail? The breasts are lifted and firmed during a breast lift surgery. A lollipop incision is ideal for breasts that require a minimal bit of lift. If only the areola and nipple need to be elevated, a single incision around the areola can be used to obtain the desired effects. If your nipples and areola are below the level of the inframammary crease, you'll need a third incision to see results. Breast Lift Advantages A breast lift has numerous physical and psychological advantages. After significant weight gain or loss, many women notice that their breasts alter shape and sag. A breast lift can boost your self-esteem, which can improve your quality of life. Let's have a look at some of the physical advantages. Physical Advantages A breast lift has various physical advantages. Without augmentation, a breast lift can give you a larger appearance. This is due to the fact that the surgery makes your breasts appear firmer and larger. You can achieve a more youthful, renewed appearance by elevating your breasts. You can enjoy the results of your weight loss and feel proud of your successes and newly better physique by removing stretched out, superfluous, flabby skin and altering the location of the nipple. Is It True That I'm a Good Candidate? Your medical history will be reviewed by a cosmetic surgeon to evaluate if you are a good candidate for a breast lift. If your nipple and areola are located beneath the inframammary fold or the crease beneath your breast, you may be a suitable candidate for a breast lift. If your nipples appear to be pointing downward and you want them to face forward, you may benefit from a breast lift. Many women who have breast lifts are unhappy with how their breasts seem when they wear a bra. In a bra, a breast raise can make your breasts appear rounder, fuller, and more attractive. It can also treat asymmetry or a tuberous appearance of the breasts that may have developed since puberty or as a result of breastfeeding. If you're unhappy with the size of your breasts after your breast lift, talk to your doctor about a breast reduction or breast augmentation with fat. What Should I Anticipate? It will take a few months for your newly shaped breasts to settle into place after your breast lift. The benefits, on the other hand, are long-lasting. Your body will continue to age and be affected by gravity, but you will be able to enjoy the results of your treatment for decades. It is safe to nurse after a breast lift, although childbearing, breastfeeding, or gaining a lot of weight can make the treatment less effective. Maintain an active lifestyle and a healthy weight for the greatest outcomes.
Bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy
Bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy là loại hình bảo hiểm bồi thường cho hư hỏng, thiệt hại của tài sản khi có rủi ro cháy,nổ. Bảo hiểm này cũng là loại bảo hiểm mà công an phòng cháy chữa cháy bắt các bạn mua. Thông thường, định kỳ 3 tháng, 6 tháng hay 1 năm công an phòng cháy chữa cháy sẽ xuống kiểm tra tại địa điểm và yêu cầu mọi người phải mua. Vậy công an phòng cháy chữa cháy sẽ kiểm tra những gì của bảo hiểm ? Thông thường thì sau một vài lần nhắc nhở khi xuống kiểm tra thấy cơ sở có mua bảo hiểm phòng cháy là được. Tham khảo thêm: bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy 2022 Nếu kiểm tra kỹ hơn thì sẽ kiểm tra một số vấn đề liên quan sâu hơn vào bảo hiểm như số tiền bảo hiểm, mức phí bảo hiểm ,mức khấu trừ bảo hiểm vì trong quy định của nhà nước phải mua tối thiểu như sau: Số tiền bảo hiểm: Số tiền bảo hiểm tối thiểu là giá trị tính thành tiền theo giá thị trường của các tài sản như nhà xưởng ,máy móc thiết bị, hàng hóa, tòa nhà, hệ thống điện, hệ thống phòng cháy chữa cháy… tại thời điểm giao kết hợp đồng bảo hiểm. Tham khảo thêm: quy định bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy Trường hợp không xác định được giá thị trường của tài sản thì số tiền bảo hiểm do các bên thỏa thuận như sau: a) Đối với các tài sản như nhà xưởng ,máy móc thiết bị, tòa nhà, hệ thống điện, hệ thống phòng cháy chữa cháy: Số tiền bảo hiểm là giá trị tính thành tiền của tài sản theo giá trị còn lại hoặc giá trị thay thế của tài sản tại thời điểm giao kết hợp đồng bảo hiểm. Tham khảo thêm: Phí bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy b) Đối với các tài sản là hàng hóa: Số tiền bảo hiểm là giá trị tính thành tiền của tài sản căn cứ theo hóa đơn, chứng từ hợp lệ hoặc các tài liệu có liên quan. Mức khấu trừ bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy ? Mức khấu trừ bảo hiểm là số tiền mà bên mua bảo hiểm phải tự chịu trong mỗi sự kiện bảo hiểm Đối với cơ sở có nguy hiểm về cháy, nổ (trừ cơ sở hạt nhân) có tổng số tiền bảo hiểm của các tài sản tại một địa điểm dưới 1.000 tỷ đồng: Mức khấu trừ bảo hiểm quy định như sau: Bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy 【Những lưu ý bạn cần biết !】 (baohiempetrolimex.com)
Where is the WPS pin located on my hp printer?
When you are using the HP printer on your Windows 10, it will prompt you to enter the “WPS pin on hp printer”. The WPS pin would help you to connect to the wireless network. In addition to this, the HP printer uses WPS technology for establishing a connection with wireless devices. The WPS is safe, faster, and secure than a USB connection. Remember, for establishing a connection with other devices, there is a need to find or locate the WPS pin on hp printer. It is important to understand, this technology of the HP printer can be used by connecting the wireless printer with the help of the WPS PIN code to the personal device either via wired network or via wireless router and print documents easily. Through this article, you will learn the sequential steps to locate and use the WPN pin on the HP printer. So, let us get started! What is WPS Pin? For making a connection with the other device, you will need to locate the WPS pin on hp printer. If you do not know what is WPS it clearly stands for the “Wifi Protected setup” which is 8 digit number generated by the HP printer for a wireless connection with the routers. In general terms, it is the network security standard that is wireless and it helps you to make connections between the devices and the router. Remember, the WPS can work for wireless networks only which uses a password that is encrypted with the WPA2 personal or WPA Security protocols. How and where you can find the WPS pin on HP printer In most of the HP models, the WPS pin is located on the printer screen, however, there are certain HP printer models that do not have a display screen. So, let us check the different connection types for the screen and non-screen printers. Different types of WPS connections for HP printers: • WPS Push Button (For non-screen Printers) • WPS Pin ( For Screen enabled Printers) How to connect HP printer using WPS Pin? For this, you need to follow the steps mentioned below: First of all, go to the Control panel of your HP printer and then tap on the Wireless button. Go to the “Settings” option. Once tapping on the Wifi Protected Setup, follow the prompts that are provided on the screen. Enter the Pin and tap on this pin. When you do it, the WPS Pin will be displayed on the screen. In the next step, you have to access the configuration utility or the software for the wireless access point or wireless router. Enter the WPS pin and wait till the process gets completed. Once you have completed the setup, go to the “All programs” and open the HP folder of the printer. Now, go to the wireless access point or wireless router and enter the WPS pin. After completing the setup, go to “All Program” and select the option labeled as “ Connect a New printer”. You can now install the Network printer driver. Congratulations! The WPS pin is now generated on your HP printer wirelessly with your Windows 10. In a conclusive viewpoint: Hopefully, you are now able to find out the WPS pin on hp printer and you now know how to use it. However, if you are still stuck somewhere or facing difficulties in the process then it is suggested to visit the official website and get assistance from the technical experts. You can also download the hp scan doctor software driver and fix the issues.
Download GBWhatsApp
GB WhatsApp is a well known WhatsApp MOD (GBWhatsApp) and an alternative version of the WhatsApp app, one of the top chatting apps available for Android. GB WhatsApp download on your Android. Every smartphone user is now familiar with the GBWA app called WhatsApp. Aren’t you? I can hear an answer that comes from you is a “Yes”. We use GBWhatsApp free for our common needs such as chatting, voice and video calling, etc, on top of all these, WhatsApp offers some features like sharing locations, documents, contacts and more. GBWhatsApp download the latest version from this site. Do not forget to also check the WhatsApp Plus APK. What Is GB WhatsApp? GB WhatsApp is a Moded version of WhatsApp that offers ultimate features, which the ordinary WhatsApp does not. Are you looking for the GBWhatsApp new version? If yes, you have landed at the right place, a hub of GB WhatsApp new version APK along with other Gbmods Whatsapp. Download GB WhatsApp is the best mod version of WhatsApp, developed by a third party named GBWA, which can be found easily on the internet. Nowadays, this is a very popular tool for those who use multiple accounts of WhatsApp. The advantage of multiple accounts is not only the reason to use GBWhatsApp, but also some other reasons for usage are obtainable which I am going to share with you in this article. Download GBWhatsApp APK latest version clicking the above download button, you can also get other WhatsApp Mod at GBPlus. Also Check FMWhatsApp Clash of Clans Mod APK
6 Laser Hair Removal Myths Busted And More
Have you ever calculated how much time you devote to hair removal? Hair removal on the legs, underarms, brows, and arms has become a daily, weekly, and monthly ritual, but it does not have to be. Hair removal is a time-consuming and thankless task because it keeps growing back. Shaving, waxing, and threading all have advantages, but what if you didn't have to choose any of these because the hair was permanently removed? This is where modern laser hair removal techniques come into play. The Diode laser is considered the "gold standard" in hair removal machines. This machine has a built-in cooling system and reduces the risk of hyperpigmentation. Laser Hair Removal vs Laser Hair Reduction Modern laser hair removal methods recognise that hair removal may not be completely permanent, and many clients will need to return for touch-up sessions from time to time. This is reflected in the fact that many clinics now refer to the procedure as hair reduction rather than hair removal. What Is Laser Hair Removal? Laser hair removal works by destroying the ability of the hair follicle to grow new hair. This means that hair removal will be reduced indefinitely. These hair follicles can regrow over time, possibly as a result of hormonal changes, so maintenance treatments may be required. Myths surrounding Laser Hair Removal Is laser hair removal only for hair? It can also treat other types of skin problems, such as vascular lesions, pigmented lesions, hemangioma, and nail fungus, to name a few. Is it painful to use laser hair removal? Not at all; the Diode laser that we use has a specialised cooling system to keep you comfortable and pain-free. Is hair removal only for women? Certainly not! We can help you get the best skin you can, whether you're male, female, trans, young, or old! Women are often the most frequent users of LHR, but they are not the only ones. Laser hair removal is effective on all hair colours. No, this is not true; this treatment can only be used on dark hair. Other treatments are available for people with light hair, so make an appointment with your dermatologist to discuss your options. I don't have to shave before treatment. This is also false. For the majority of people, shaving the area prior to treatment is the best course of action. Waxing, threading, or epilation can all cause problems. I can get treatment if I have a tan. This is also false; treatment cannot be performed if you have a tan.
The Best Cheap Lingerie You Must
Are you on a tight budget? If that’s the case, buying cheap lingerie is your only option. This article is meant for those who don’t like spending much on lingerie or can’t afford to. This lingerie will cost you around $20, so all you need to experience is a wild night full of excitement! Either way, if you want to have a good time with your partner, you have to impress with some role play and sexy lingerie. So here are the 10 best cheap lingerie you can try to be the diva your man desires. Give your man a surprise by wearing these on an anniversary or some special night. No man would turn their eyes off of you when you wear this sexy nightwear. 1. New Sexy Fashion Lace Lingerie Underwear Set Sleepwear Steel Ring Pajamas Garter Sexy Bowknot Thong Lingerie Set Lenceria Specifications Material: Polyester Item Type: Baby Dolls Fabric Type: Lace Decoration: Bow 2. 3PC New Sexy See-through Lingerie Set with Garter Sleepwear Steel Ring Sexy G-String Specifications Material: Polyester Item Type: Baby Dolls Fabric Type: Chiffon 3. Crotchless Panties Lace Transparent Sexy Panties Women Thongs G Strings Specification Material Composition: Spandex Material: Polyester Rise Type: low-Rise Panties Type: G-String 4. 2-piece Floral Bra Set Women Embroidery Bra + Panty Transparent Specification Bra Style: Seamless Support Type: Wire Free Material: Polyester Cup Shape: Three Quarters(3/4 Cup) Closure Type: Back Closure Pattern Type: Floral 5. Plus-Sized Black Sexy Lace Cutout Suspender Skirt Sexy Sleepwear No one wants to wear leather lingerie on a hot summer day, and that’s a fact. Hot days demand soft, silky, and light lingerie. The Black Sexy Lace Cutout Suspender Skirt Sexy Sleepwear perfect nightdress is the ideal cheap lingerie you might want to have in your closet for hot days. Specification Material: Rayon Item Type: Baby Dolls Fabric Type: Lace 6. Neon Lingerie Transparent Bralette Set Specification Bra Style: Unlined Material: Polyester Cup Shape: Three Quarters(3/4 Cup) Pattern Type: Floral Gender: Women underwear Strap Type: Adjusted-straps 7. Lingerie 3-piece Set Women Hollow Out Transparent Specification Bra Style: Unlined Material: Polyester Material: Spandex Cup Shape: Three Quarters(3/4 Cup) Pattern Type: Solid Strap Type: Adjusted-straps Item Type: Bra & Brief Sets 8. Glamour Underwire Fashion Sheer Teddy Lace White Black Plus Size Rompers Bodysuits Specification Material: Spandex Item Type: Jumpsuits & Rompers Fabric Type: Broadcloth Pattern Type: Solid Decoration: Lace- transparent sheer bodysuit 9. Sexy lingerie perspective plus size-Halter sexy underwear. Specification Item Type: Baby Dolls Fabric Type: Lace Pattern Type: Solid Material: Polyvinyl Chloride Material: Polyester Decoration: Lace 10. Goth leather body harness chest chain belt witch Gothic punk fashion metal girl Specification Metals Type: Zinc Alloy Fine or Fashion: Fashion Body Jewelry Type: Belly Chains Item Type: Body Jewelry Style: TRENDY Model Number: harnesses Shape\pattern: ROUND Material: Metal Color: black. Red, white This cheap lingerie is smooth and silky, which makes it a perfect outfit for an erotic night. Add some spice to your sex life. Feel sexy and accessible all the time.