akayhelp
50+ Views

SIM Card Not Working Not Connecting in Samsung A3 Core Problem Solve

If your phone is having any Sim Card Not Working or Not Connecting Problem on Samsung Galaxy A3 Core. Else your Samsung Galaxy A3 Core phone's SIM is not being detected or there is some other problem. If you want to know the solution of Sim Card Not Working, Not Showing, or Not Connecting Problem, then please read my blog carefully. First of all, you have to make sure that your system is up to date or not. So for this, you have to go to your phone's Settings. In settings, you will see a Software Update, go on it. Then go to read more...
2 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
세상에 이런 인스타그램 계정이?
Editor Comment 분야를 망라하고 ‘인스타그램’ 열풍이 거세지면서 세계 각지에서 다양한 콘텐츠를 게시하는 사용자들이 급증하고 있다. 다채로운 자료들을 공유하고 SNS가 소통의 장이 된 요즘, <아이즈매거진>이 그중 눈에 띄는 몇몇 계정을 소개한다. 패션은 물론 푸드와 그동안 보지 못했던 이색적인 게시물들이 가득한 인스타그래머만 엄선했으니, 과연 자신이 팔로우한 이들도 있을지 지금 바로 아래에서 확인해보자. 더불어 매일 스토리에 게재되는 새로운 인플루언서 소식과 흥미로운 정보들이 즐비한 @eyesmag도 항상 주목하길 바란다. 지하철 맞아? 만인이 애용하는 대중교통수단 중 하나인 지하철. 그중 세계 각국의 지하철 풍경만 게시하는 계정이 있다. 목격자들의 제보로 운영되는 @subwaycretures는 도저히 이해할 수 없는 이색적인 사진들이 즐비하다. 공작새를 동행한 남자부터 교묘하게 연출된 웃기고 황당한 사진까지 과연 공공장소가 맞는지 의심이 될 정도. 생동감 있는 현장 속 영상과 우리나라에선 볼 수 없는 다채롭고 진귀한 광경이 가득해 더 큰 흥미와 호기심을 선사한다. NEVER STOP NOPO 허름한 노포가 힙스터들의 성지가 된 것은 더 이상 옛말이 아니다. 정갈하게 차려진 한 상이 아닌, 대를 이은 정성과 비법이 그득한 맛집. ‘더 노스 페이스’ 브랜드 이름을 따 재치 있는 아이디를 사용 중인@thenopoface는 속수무책으로 사라져가는 노포들에 대한 아쉬움을 담아 ‘Never stop nopo’라는 타이틀로 우리나라 곳곳 세월의 구수함이 느껴지는 식당들을 소개한다. 추억 속 맛과 인테리어로 한결같은 매력을 선사하는 노포의 정겨움을 느끼고 싶다면 지금 바로 팔로우하길 추천한다. 앙증맞은 미니어처 실제보다 몇 십 배 작은 크기의 미니어처 가방을 선보이는 아티스트가 있다. @n.studio.tokyo는 명품 가방을 동전만한 사이즈로 재구현해 특출난 금손 실력을 자랑한다. 제품은 물론 패키지까지 동일하게 구성된 모습에 마치 현존하는 아이템처럼 느껴지기도. 앙증맞은 디자인에 소장 욕구를 자극하지만 과연 실제 구매가 가능할지는 미지수다. 작은 세상에 온 듯한 느낌을 자아내는 예술가의 작품이 궁금하다면 지금 바로 방문해보자. 세상에서 가장 슬픈 곳 세계의 슬픈 지역들을 한데 모은 @sadtopographies. 세상에서 ‘가장 슬픈 곳’들을 구글맵에서 찾아 게시하는 호주 출신의 예술가 데미언 루드(Damien Rudd)는 현존하지 않을 법한 놀랄 만큼 우울하고 암담한 장소들을 소개한다. 캐나다에 위치한 ‘황폐한 섬’과 텍사스의 ‘마음이 찢어지는 거리’, 콜로라도의 ‘고독한 호수’, 슬로베니아의 마을 ‘슬픔’ 등 이름만 들어도 안타까운 지명을 명명하게 된 이유가 궁금해진다. 왠지 모르게 마음이 울적한 날이라면, 위안 삼아 이 계정을 보며 동질감을 느껴보는 것은 어떨까. 스니커의 재탄생 암스테르담 기반의 풋 웨어 디자인 스튜디오 @studiohagel은 상상초월의 리메이크 스니커로 세간의 이목을 사로잡는다. 이케아 쇼퍼백으로 제작한 ‘스피드 트레이너‘부터 무라카미 다카시 ‘에어 포스’, 톰 삭스 x 나이키 ‘오버슈‘를 모티브한 슈즈 등 이들의 무한한 상상력은 보는 이로 하여금 감탄을 자아낸다. 또한 과연 신을 수 있는지 의문이 생기는 버블 아웃솔이 부착된 모델과 지퍼 디테일의 컨버스까지. 새로운 시선으로 재탄생한 흥미로운 스니커가 가득하다. 풍선 파괴자 자신을 ‘풍선 파괴자(Ballon destroyer)’라고 소개하는 예술가가 있다. 노르웨이 태생의 비주얼 아티스트 얀 하콘 에리히센(Jan Hakon Erichsen). 풍선을 칼로 터뜨리고 과자를 부시는 행위를 통해 대중들과 소통하는 그는 풍선이 터질 때까지 행동을 반복한다. 다소 우스꽝스러운 형상이지만 공포와 분노, 좌절에 초점을 맞춰 다양한 미디어 작업을 하는 것이 에리히센의 철학. 파괴적인 작품들이 가득한@janerichsen을 보다 보면 나도 모르게 시간이 금세 흘러가는 일이 부지기수다. 더 자세한 내용은 <아이즈매거진> 링크에서
Who is the best no win no fee motorbike solicitors?
Road accidents are often frightening and traumatic, even in modern cars which are well equipped with the modern and latest safety devices. Analysis shows that motorbike riders are 63 times more prone to road accidents and get injured or killed in accidents on roads and traffic negligence than car drivers. The impact of these critical accidents and injuries caused can have lifetime consequences and you and your loved ones can suffer for a longer period. It’s seen that the physical and psychological impact of a motorbike/motorcycle accident is often very alarming and serious. At National Accident Supportline we can help you in many ways. We understand your pain and the issues you are going through due to someone else’s negligence. We can advise you of all the claim and compensation procedures on personal I injury claims or motorcycle accident claims or be it a roadside accident claim. Our experts help you with free advice on win no fee basis that can help you with the medical support and financial compensation that is needed to rebuild life back to normal. Sometimes one is not prepared for the claim and has many queries and concerns. We are here to help you in all regards. Tell us about your injury and accident that you have faced and can ask as many questions that satisfy your mind. We are available to reply to you with the best accident help and support advice in town. It’s always advisable that precautions and road safety instructions should be adhered strictly. Wearing of Helmet, gloves, hi-vi vest, over suit is must. Beside the motorcycle should be well maintained and properly checked before driving on roads. What's included in motorcycle accident compensation? We understand your pain and losses. Medical expenditure and more, all is needed to revive back. Our experts connects you with the right solicitor and they can help you with your claim on no win no fee basis. The aim is to help the sufferer retrieve their compensation they deserve. The claim depends upon the severity of wounds and injury type, your recovery time, effects on your personal life and work etc. Motorbike Accident or personal injury claim can be categorized in terms of damages; general or normal damage or pain or suffering or any loss. One might be suffering a long term loss of income due to accident and in need of financial support and other medical expenses. It means your accident has left you into severe damage, loss of income and sometimes unfortunate damage to the body as well. You can discuss all relative queries with our experts Other expenses that you might want to claim due to motorbike accident may include travel, vehicle damage, spare parts need, motorbike repair and replacement vehicle for daily transportation need etc. Our advisory team is always available for support and the answers that you get gives you a clear picture of our working and how well we can support you for claim and compensation services by getting you connected with the experts. How does no win no fee work in case of Motorbike Accident? You only pay when your claim is succeed. Else you don’t pay anything. Our experts can well guide you regarding your motorbike accident claim on no win no fee basis. Since there are no hidden charges and one is worry-free. Are there any time limits for motorcycle accident claims? Firstly accidents are traumatic and leaves one speechless. If you have suffered a motorbike accident that wasn’t your fault and you feared to claim at that very time, you are still eligible to claim. But make sure the time period doesn’t exceed more than three years or so. Within this time frame you are eligible to claim for your damages. Call us 03002122730, NASL your only reliable advisory team in UK, that is helping many to get back to their normal routine by helping them with their claim and compensation support in a non-fault motorbike accident claim. https://pressbooks.com/catalog/enrichmentprograms
EMS Workout Benefits
Have you noticed how much better you feel when you work out? Do you note how you sleep better, and think better? There are many physiological and mental benefits associated with physical activities and fitness. Indeed, many studies confirm the irrefutable effectiveness of regular exercises. Regular physical activities are beneficial to the heart, muscles, lungs, bones, and brain. Exercising improves many aspects of your life. In addition to the extensive benefits of physical activities, there are several advantages that are specific to EMS workout suit Undeniably, the growing popularity of this new technology is primarily due to benefits specific to EMS. EMS workout benefits include; Physiological EMS Workout Benefits Many people exercise for physiological benefits that include improvement in muscle strength and boost of endurance. There are several physiological benefits that are specific to EMS workouts and include; EMS Workout Benefits to muscles EMS training facilitates better muscle activation, enabling your body to use 90% of its potential, unlike conventional training, where you only use 60-70% of your strength. Similarly, EMS increases muscle mass due to the extra stimulation. Benefits to Tendons and Joints Since you do not need to use external loads to achieve deep muscle activation during EMS training, the strain on tendons and joints significantly reduces. Indeed, since EMS workouts are grounded on electrical stimulation and not heavy loads, there is no additional strain on joints and the musculoskeletal system. Vascular and capillary benefits EMS workout benefits the cardiovascular system. Specifically, EMS workouts support improved blood circulation and, as such, reduction in blood pressure. Similarly, improved blood flow decreases the formation of arterial clots reducing vulnerability to heart attack and cerebral thrombosis. Research shows EMS training suit increases blood flow (especially when done in lower frequencies) to muscle tissues. The electrical impulses sent to the full-body suit support blood flow through the contraction and relaxation of muscles. Posture-related Benefits EMS training work the stabilizer muscles correcting and improving posture. Correct body posture is essential in well-being. Incorrect posture is associated with muscular pain due to decompensating. EMS workouts specifically target and train difficult-to-reach stabilizer muscles, reducing postural imbalances of the back, tummy, or pelvic floor. Improvement in overall posture and flexibility reduces muscle pain. EMS Workout Benefits to Mental Health A multitude of research supports the hypothesis that exercising improves mental health. Working out facilitates the secretion of three hormones; endorphins, dopamine, and serotonin. These hormones generate chemical reactions in the brain responsible for that satisfied and happy feeling you get during and after working out. EMS is a high-intensity workout that triggers the release of dopamine a few minutes into the training. Dopamine helps you become more alert and focused, improving performance. After an EMS workout session, the body releases serotonin. Serotonin regulates body temperature in addition to adjusting the imbalances in the nutritional cycle. Ultimately, EMS improves mental health by triggering the release of certain hormones that lighten the mood, relieve stress and dull pain. EMS training is your ingredient of happiness! Time-Saving With EMS training, you can achieve a full-body workout in a mere 20 minutes. Indeed, the EMS full-body suit simultaneously activates many muscles in the body, effectively reducing training time. Fast Results The benefits of regular exercises are achieved much faster with EMS workouts compared to conventional training. Due to robust muscular activation, the results of EMS workouts are evident much quickly. EMS workout benefits are not only physiological but also mental. EMS training enables you to enjoy these benefits with a mere 20-minute workout thrice a week! For more visit our eBay store.
Thermochromic Pigments Market COVID-19 Impact, Reversible segment to dominate by 2027
Allied Market Research published a report, titled, "Thermochromic Pigments Market by Type (Reversible Thermochromic Pigments, Irreversible Thermochromic Pigments), and End-use Industry (Printing ink, Textile, Paints and Coatings, Plastic Polymer, Food & Beverages, Paper, Cosmetics, Others): Global Opportunity Analysis and Industry Forecast, 2020–2027." According to the report, the global thermochromic pigments industry was estimated at $428.3 million in 2019, and is anticipated to hit $595.0 million by 2027, registering a CAGR of 6.2% from 2020 to 2027. Prime determinants of growth- Increase in preference for colored materials among consumers drives the growth of the global thermochromic pigments market. Moreover, use of printing inks containing metallic pigments has risen in the flexible packaging industry which, in turn, has supplemented the growth yet more. Simultaneously, the fact that these pigments provide excellent color strength and vibrant durable colors is expected to create lucrative opportunities for the key players in the industry. Request Sample Report at: https://www.alliedmarketresearch.com/request-sample/6901 COVID-19 impact- · The outbreak of COVID-19 has curbed the market growth to a significant extent. , Increased globalization that had earlier worked as a key factor in restructuring the thermochromic pigments industry has now failed to brace the market during the pandemic. · The global lockdown has disrupted the supply chain badly and as a result, the manufacturing process has also been severely hampered. However, government bodies across the world are now coming up with certain relaxations to ease up the existing regulations and the global market is projected to retrieve its position soon. The reversible segment to dominate by 2027- Based on type, the reversible segment contributed to more than three-fifths of the global thermochromic pigments market share in 2019, and is expected to rule the roost by the end of 2027, owing to their reversible color changing property. At the same time, the irreversible segment would register the fastest CAGR of 6.3% throughout the forecast period. This is due to the fact that irreversible thermochromic pigment has relatively lower cost in comparison to reversible thermochromic pigment. Get Detailed COVID-19 Impact Analysis on the Thermochromic Pigments Market @ https://www.alliedmarketresearch.com/request-for-customization/6901?reqfor=covid The printing ink segment to maintain the dominant share- Based on application, the printing ink segment accounted for more than one-fourth of the global thermochromic pigments market revenue in 2019, and is anticipated to lead the trail from 2020 to 2027. Rise in prevalence of innovative products and growing inclination toward colorful stuffs among the consumers are expected to foster the segment growth. Simultaneously, the plastic & polymer segment would manifest the fastest CAGR of 6.7% till 2027. Rise in polymer production activities across the globe is increasing the demand for thermochromic pigments which, in turn, augments the growth of the segment. North America garnered the major share in 2019 – Based on geography, North America garnered the largest share in 2019, holding more than one-third of the global thermochromic pigments market. The US has built an advantage of having a sizeable ink printing market, thus providing the maximum contribution in the global market. The region across Asia-Pacific, on the other hand, would portray the fastest CAGR of 6.5% by 2027, owing to growing industrialization and increasing per capita income of people across the province. Interested in Procuring this Report? visit: https://www.alliedmarketresearch.com/purchase-enquiry/6901 Key players in the industry- · QCR Solutions Corp · SMAROL INDUSTRY CO. LTD. · Matsui Color · Devine Chemicals Ltd. · New Color Chemical Limited · OliKrom · LCR Hallcrest · Hali Industrial co., Ltd. · KOLORTEK · CTI and Flint Group Obtain Report Details: https://www.alliedmarketresearch.com/thermochromic-pigments-market-A06536 About Us: Allied Market Research (AMR) is a full-service market research and business-consulting wing of Allied Analytics LLP, based in Portland, Oregon. AMR provides global enterprises as well as medium and small businesses with unmatched quality of "Market Research Reports" and "Business Intelligence Solutions." AMR has a targeted view to provide business insights and consulting to assist its clients to make strategic business decisions and achieve sustainable growth in their respective market domain. AMR introduces its online premium subscription-based library Avenue, designed specifically to offer cost-effective, one-stop solution for enterprises, investors, and universities. With Avenue, subscribers can avail an entire repository of reports on more than 2,000 niche industries and more than 12,000 company profiles. Moreover, users can get an online access to quantitative and qualitative data in PDF and Excel formats along with analyst support, customization, and updated versions of reports. Contact: David Correa 5933 NE Win Sivers Drive #205, Portland, OR 97220 United States Toll Free: 1-800-792-5285 UK: +44-845-528-1300 Hong Kong: +852-301-84916 India (Pune): +91-20-66346060 Fax: +1-855-550-5975 help@alliedmarketresearch.com Web: https://www.alliedmarketresearch.com Follow Us on: LinkedIn Twitter
[June-2021]Braindump2go New Professional-Cloud-Architect PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q200-Q232)
QUESTION 200 You are monitoring Google Kubernetes Engine (GKE) clusters in a Cloud Monitoring workspace. As a Site Reliability Engineer (SRE), you need to triage incidents quickly. What should you do? A.Navigate the predefined dashboards in the Cloud Monitoring workspace, and then add metrics and create alert policies. B.Navigate the predefined dashboards in the Cloud Monitoring workspace, create custom metrics, and install alerting software on a Compute Engine instance. C.Write a shell script that gathers metrics from GKE nodes, publish these metrics to a Pub/Sub topic, export the data to BigQuery, and make a Data Studio dashboard. D.Create a custom dashboard in the Cloud Monitoring workspace for each incident, and then add metrics and create alert policies. Answer: D QUESTION 201 You are implementing a single Cloud SQL MySQL second-generation database that contains business-critical transaction data. You want to ensure that the minimum amount of data is lost in case of catastrophic failure. Which two features should you implement? (Choose two.) A.Sharding B.Read replicas C.Binary logging D.Automated backups E.Semisynchronous replication Answer: CD QUESTION 202 You are working at a sports association whose members range in age from 8 to 30. The association collects a large amount of health data, such as sustained injuries. You are storing this data in BigQuery. Current legislation requires you to delete such information upon request of the subject. You want to design a solution that can accommodate such a request. What should you do? A.Use a unique identifier for each individual. Upon a deletion request, delete all rows from BigQuery with this identifier. B.When ingesting new data in BigQuery, run the data through the Data Loss Prevention (DLP) API to identify any personal information. As part of the DLP scan, save the result to Data Catalog. Upon a deletion request, query Data Catalog to find the column with personal information. C.Create a BigQuery view over the table that contains all data. Upon a deletion request, exclude the rows that affect the subject's data from this view. Use this view instead of the source table for all analysis tasks. D.Use a unique identifier for each individual. Upon a deletion request, overwrite the column with the unique identifier with a salted SHA256 of its value. Answer: B QUESTION 203 Your company has announced that they will be outsourcing operations functions. You want to allow developers to easily stage new versions of a cloud-based application in the production environment and allow the outsourced operations team to autonomously promote staged versions to production. You want to minimize the operational overhead of the solution. Which Google Cloud product should you migrate to? A.App Engine B.GKE On-Prem C.Compute Engine D.Google Kubernetes Engine Answer: D QUESTION 204 Your company is running its application workloads on Compute Engine. The applications have been deployed in production, acceptance, and development environments. The production environment is business-critical and is used 24/7, while the acceptance and development environments are only critical during office hours. Your CFO has asked you to optimize these environments to achieve cost savings during idle times. What should you do? A.Create a shell script that uses the gcloud command to change the machine type of the development and acceptance instances to a smaller machine type outside of office hours. Schedule the shell script on one of the production instances to automate the task. B.Use Cloud Scheduler to trigger a Cloud Function that will stop the development and acceptance environments after office hours and start them just before office hours. C.Deploy the development and acceptance applications on a managed instance group and enable autoscaling. D.Use regular Compute Engine instances for the production environment, and use preemptible VMs for the acceptance and development environments. Answer: D QUESTION 205 You are moving an application that uses MySQL from on-premises to Google Cloud. The application will run on Compute Engine and will use Cloud SQL. You want to cut over to the Compute Engine deployment of the application with minimal downtime and no data loss to your customers. You want to migrate the application with minimal modification. You also need to determine the cutover strategy. What should you do? A.1. Set up Cloud VPN to provide private network connectivity between the Compute Engine application and the on-premises MySQL server. 2. Stop the on-premises application. 3. Create a mysqldump of the on-premises MySQL server. 4. Upload the dump to a Cloud Storage bucket. 5. Import the dump into Cloud SQL. 6. Modify the source code of the application to write queries to both databases and read from its local database. 7. Start the Compute Engine application. 8. Stop the on-premises application. B.1. Set up Cloud SQL proxy and MySQL proxy. 2. Create a mysqldump of the on-premises MySQL server. 3. Upload the dump to a Cloud Storage bucket. 4. Import the dump into Cloud SQL. 5. Stop the on-premises application. 6. Start the Compute Engine application. C.1. Set up Cloud VPN to provide private network connectivity between the Compute Engine application and the on-premises MySQL server. 2. Stop the on-premises application. 3. Start the Compute Engine application, configured to read and write to the on-premises MySQL server. 4. Create the replication configuration in Cloud SQL. 5. Configure the source database server to accept connections from the Cloud SQL replica. 6. Finalize the Cloud SQL replica configuration. 7. When replication has been completed, stop the Compute Engine application. 8. Promote the Cloud SQL replica to a standalone instance. 9. Restart the Compute Engine application, configured to read and write to the Cloud SQL standalone instance. D.1. Stop the on-premises application. 2. Create a mysqldump of the on-premises MySQL server. 3. Upload the dump to a Cloud Storage bucket. 4. Import the dump into Cloud SQL. 5. Start the application on Compute Engine. Answer: A QUESTION 206 Your organization has decided to restrict the use of external IP addresses on instances to only approved instances. You want to enforce this requirement across all of your Virtual Private Clouds (VPCs). What should you do? A.Remove the default route on all VPCs. Move all approved instances into a new subnet that has a default route to an internet gateway. B.Create a new VPC in custom mode. Create a new subnet for the approved instances, and set a default route to the internet gateway on this new subnet. C.Implement a Cloud NAT solution to remove the need for external IP addresses entirely. D.Set an Organization Policy with a constraint on constraints/compute.vmExternalIpAccess. List the approved instances in the allowedValues list. Answer: D QUESTION 207 Your company uses the Firewall Insights feature in the Google Network Intelligence Center. You have several firewall rules applied to Compute Engine instances. You need to evaluate the efficiency of the applied firewall ruleset. When you bring up the Firewall Insights page in the Google Cloud Console, you notice that there are no log rows to display. What should you do to troubleshoot the issue? A.Enable Virtual Private Cloud (VPC) flow logging. B.Enable Firewall Rules Logging for the firewall rules you want to monitor. C.Verify that your user account is assigned the compute.networkAdmin Identity and Access Management (IAM) role. D.Install the Google Cloud SDK, and verify that there are no Firewall logs in the command line output. Answer: B QUESTION 208 Your company has sensitive data in Cloud Storage buckets. Data analysts have Identity Access Management (IAM) permissions to read the buckets. You want to prevent data analysts from retrieving the data in the buckets from outside the office network. What should you do? A.1. Create a VPC Service Controls perimeter that includes the projects with the buckets. 2. Create an access level with the CIDR of the office network. B.1. Create a firewall rule for all instances in the Virtual Private Cloud (VPC) network for source range. 2. Use the Classless Inter-domain Routing (CIDR) of the office network. C.1. Create a Cloud Function to remove IAM permissions from the buckets, and another Cloud Function to add IAM permissions to the buckets. 2. Schedule the Cloud Functions with Cloud Scheduler to add permissions at the start of business and remove permissions at the end of business. D.1. Create a Cloud VPN to the office network. 2. Configure Private Google Access for on-premises hosts. Answer: C QUESTION 209 You have developed a non-critical update to your application that is running in a managed instance group, and have created a new instance template with the update that you want to release. To prevent any possible impact to the application, you don't want to update any running instances. You want any new instances that are created by the managed instance group to contain the new update. What should you do? A.Start a new rolling restart operation. B.Start a new rolling replace operation. C.Start a new rolling update. Select the Proactive update mode. D.Start a new rolling update. Select the Opportunistic update mode. Answer: C QUESTION 210 Your company is designing its application landscape on Compute Engine. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, the application should be restored in another zone as quickly as possible with the latest application data. You need to design the solution to meet this requirement. What should you do? A.Create a snapshot schedule for the disk containing the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the latest snapshot to restore the disk in the same zone. B.Configure the Compute Engine instances with an instance template for the application, and use a regional persistent disk for the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the instance template to spin up the application in another zone in the same region. Use the regional persistent disk for the application data. C.Create a snapshot schedule for the disk containing the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the latest snapshot to restore the disk in another zone within the same region. D.Configure the Compute Engine instances with an instance template for the application, and use a regional persistent disk for the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the instance template to spin up the application in another region. Use the regional persistent disk for the application data, Answer: D QUESTION 211 Your company has just acquired another company, and you have been asked to integrate their existing Google Cloud environment into your company's data center. Upon investigation, you discover that some of the RFC 1918 IP ranges being used in the new company's Virtual Private Cloud (VPC) overlap with your data center IP space. What should you do to enable connectivity and make sure that there are no routing conflicts when connectivity is established? A.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, create a Cloud Router, and apply new IP addresses so there is no overlapping IP space. B.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, and create a Cloud NAT instance to perform NAT on the overlapping IP space. C.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, create a Cloud Router, and apply a custom route advertisement to block the overlapping IP space. D.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, and apply a firewall rule that blocks the overlapping IP space. Answer: A QUESTION 212 You need to migrate Hadoop jobs for your company's Data Science team without modifying the underlying infrastructure. You want to minimize costs and infrastructure management effort. What should you do? A.Create a Dataproc cluster using standard worker instances. B.Create a Dataproc cluster using preemptible worker instances. C.Manually deploy a Hadoop cluster on Compute Engine using standard instances. D.Manually deploy a Hadoop cluster on Compute Engine using preemptible instances. Answer: A QUESTION 213 Your company has a project in Google Cloud with three Virtual Private Clouds (VPCs). There is a Compute Engine instance on each VPC. Network subnets do not overlap and must remain separated. The network configuration is shown below. Instance #1 is an exception and must communicate directly with both Instance #2 and Instance #3 via internal IPs. How should you accomplish this? A.Create a cloud router to advertise subnet #2 and subnet #3 to subnet #1. B.Add two additional NICs to Instance #1 with the following configuration: • NIC1 ○ VPC: VPC #2 ○ SUBNETWORK: subnet #2 • NIC2 ○ VPC: VPC #3 ○ SUBNETWORK: subnet #3 Update firewall rules to enable traffic between instances. C.Create two VPN tunnels via CloudVPN: • 1 between VPC #1 and VPC #2. • 1 between VPC #2 and VPC #3. Update firewall rules to enable traffic between the instances. D.Peer all three VPCs: • Peer VPC #1 with VPC #2. • Peer VPC #2 with VPC #3. Update firewall rules to enable traffic between the instances. Answer: B QUESTION 214 You need to deploy an application on Google Cloud that must run on a Debian Linux environment. The application requires extensive configuration in order to operate correctly. You want to ensure that you can install Debian distribution updates with minimal manual intervention whenever they become available. What should you do? A.Create a Compute Engine instance template using the most recent Debian image. Create an instance from this template, and install and configure the application as part of the startup script. Repeat this process whenever a new Google-managed Debian image becomes available. B.Create a Debian-based Compute Engine instance, install and configure the application, and use OS patch management to install available updates. C.Create an instance with the latest available Debian image. Connect to the instance via SSH, and install and configure the application on the instance. Repeat this process whenever a new Google-managed Debian image becomes available. D.Create a Docker container with Debian as the base image. Install and configure the application as part of the Docker image creation process. Host the container on Google Kubernetes Engine and restart the container whenever a new update is available. Answer: B QUESTION 215 You have an application that runs in Google Kubernetes Engine (GKE). Over the last 2 weeks, customers have reported that a specific part of the application returns errors very frequently. You currently have no logging or monitoring solution enabled on your GKE cluster. You want to diagnose the problem, but you have not been able to replicate the issue. You want to cause minimal disruption to the application. What should you do? A.1. Update your GKE cluster to use Cloud Operations for GKE. 2. Use the GKE Monitoring dashboard to investigate logs from affected Pods. B.1. Create a new GKE cluster with Cloud Operations for GKE enabled. 2. Migrate the affected Pods to the new cluster, and redirect traffic for those Pods to the new cluster. 3. Use the GKE Monitoring dashboard to investigate logs from affected Pods. C.1. Update your GKE cluster to use Cloud Operations for GKE, and deploy Prometheus. 2. Set an alert to trigger whenever the application returns an error. D.1. Create a new GKE cluster with Cloud Operations for GKE enabled, and deploy Prometheus. 2. Migrate the affected Pods to the new cluster, and redirect traffic for those Pods to the new cluster. 3. Set an alert to trigger whenever the application returns an error. Answer: C QUESTION 216 You need to deploy a stateful workload on Google Cloud. The workload can scale horizontally, but each instance needs to read and write to the same POSIX filesystem. At high load, the stateful workload needs to support up to 100 MB/s of writes. What should you do? A.Use a persistent disk for each instance. B.Use a regional persistent disk for each instance. C.Create a Cloud Filestore instance and mount it in each instance. D.Create a Cloud Storage bucket and mount it in each instance using gcsfuse. Answer: D QUESTION 217 Your company has an application deployed on Anthos clusters (formerly Anthos GKE) that is running multiple microservices. The cluster has both Anthos Service Mesh and Anthos Config Management configured. End users inform you that the application is responding very slowly. You want to identify the microservice that is causing the delay. What should you do? A.Use the Service Mesh visualization in the Cloud Console to inspect the telemetry between the microservices. B.Use Anthos Config Management to create a ClusterSelector selecting the relevant cluster. On the Google Cloud Console page for Google Kubernetes Engine, view the Workloads and filter on the cluster. Inspect the configurations of the filtered workloads. C.Use Anthos Config Management to create a namespaceSelector selecting the relevant cluster namespace. On the Google Cloud Console page for Google Kubernetes Engine, visit the workloads and filter on the namespace. Inspect the configurations of the filtered workloads. D.Reinstall istio using the default istio profile in order to collect request latency. Evaluate the telemetry between the microservices in the Cloud Console. Answer: A QUESTION 218 You are working at a financial institution that stores mortgage loan approval documents on Cloud Storage. Any change to these approval documents must be uploaded as a separate approval file, so you want to ensure that these documents cannot be deleted or overwritten for the next 5 years. What should you do? A.Create a retention policy on the bucket for the duration of 5 years. Create a lock on the retention policy. B.Create the bucket with uniform bucket-level access, and grant a service account the role of Object Writer. Use the service account to upload new files. C.Use a customer-managed key for the encryption of the bucket. Rotate the key after 5 years. D.Create the bucket with fine-grained access control, and grant a service account the role of Object Writer. Use the service account to upload new files. Answer: A QUESTION 219 Your team will start developing a new application using microservices architecture on Kubernetes Engine. As part of the development lifecycle, any code change that has been pushed to the remote develop branch on your GitHub repository should be built and tested automatically. When the build and test are successful, the relevant microservice will be deployed automatically in the development environment. You want to ensure that all code deployed in the development environment follows this process. What should you do? A.Have each developer install a pre-commit hook on their workstation that tests the code and builds the container when committing on the development branch. After a successful commit, have the developer deploy the newly built container image on the development cluster. B.Install a post-commit hook on the remote git repository that tests the code and builds the container when code is pushed to the development branch. After a successful commit, have the developer deploy the newly built container image on the development cluster. C.Create a Cloud Build trigger based on the development branch that tests the code, builds the container, and stores it in Container Registry. Create a deployment pipeline that watches for new images and deploys the new image on the development cluster. Ensure only the deployment tool has access to deploy new versions. D.Create a Cloud Build trigger based on the development branch to build a new container image and store it in Container Registry. Rely on Vulnerability Scanning to ensure the code tests succeed. As the final step of the Cloud Build process, deploy the new container image on the development cluster. Ensure only Cloud Build has access to deploy new versions. Answer: A QUESTION 220 Your operations team has asked you to help diagnose a performance issue in a production application that runs on Compute Engine. The application is dropping requests that reach it when under heavy load. The process list for affected instances shows a single application process that is consuming all available CPU, and autoscaling has reached the upper limit of instances. There is no abnormal load on any other related systems, including the database. You want to allow production traffic to be served again as quickly as possible. Which action should you recommend? A.Change the autoscaling metric to agent.googleapis.com/memory/percent_used. B.Restart the affected instances on a staggered schedule. C.SSH to each instance and restart the application process. D.Increase the maximum number of instances in the autoscaling group. Answer: A QUESTION 221 You are implementing the infrastructure for a web service on Google Cloud. The web service needs to receive and store the data from 500,000 requests per second. The data will be queried later in real time, based on exact matches of a known set of attributes. There will be periods where the web service will not receive any requests. The business wants to keep costs low. Which web service platform and database should you use for the application? A.Cloud Run and BigQuery B.Cloud Run and Cloud Bigtable C.A Compute Engine autoscaling managed instance group and BigQuery D.A Compute Engine autoscaling managed instance group and Cloud Bigtable Answer: D QUESTION 222 You are developing an application using different microservices that should remain internal to the cluster. You want to be able to configure each microservice with a specific number of replicas. You also want to be able to address a specific microservice from any other microservice in a uniform way, regardless of the number of replicas the microservice scales to. You need to implement this solution on Google Kubernetes Engine. What should you do? A.Deploy each microservice as a Deployment. Expose the Deployment in the cluster using a Service, and use the Service DNS name to address it from other microservices within the cluster. B.Deploy each microservice as a Deployment. Expose the Deployment in the cluster using an Ingress, and use the Ingress IP address to address the Deployment from other microservices within the cluster. C.Deploy each microservice as a Pod. Expose the Pod in the cluster using a Service, and use the Service DNS name to address the microservice from other microservices within the cluster. D.Deploy each microservice as a Pod. Expose the Pod in the cluster using an Ingress, and use the Ingress IP address name to address the Pod from other microservices within the cluster. Answer: A QUESTION 223 Your company has a networking team and a development team. The development team runs applications on Compute Engine instances that contain sensitive data. The development team requires administrative permissions for Compute Engine. Your company requires all network resources to be managed by the networking team. The development team does not want the networking team to have access to the sensitive data on the instances. What should you do? A.1. Create a project with a standalone VPC and assign the Network Admin role to the networking team. 2. Create a second project with a standalone VPC and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. 3. Use Cloud VPN to join the two VPCs. B.1. Create a project with a standalone Virtual Private Cloud (VPC), assign the Network Admin role to the networking team, and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. C.1. Create a project with a Shared VPC and assign the Network Admin role to the networking team. 2. Create a second project without a VPC, configure it as a Shared VPC service project, and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. D.1. Create a project with a standalone VPC and assign the Network Admin role to the networking team. 2. Create a second project with a standalone VPC and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. 3. Use VPC Peering to join the two VPCs. Answer: C QUESTION 224 Your company wants you to build a highly reliable web application with a few public APIs as the backend. You don't expect a lot of user traffic, but traffic could spike occasionally. You want to leverage Cloud Load Balancing, and the solution must be cost-effective for users. What should you do? A.Store static content such as HTML and images in Cloud CDN. Host the APIs on App Engine and store the user data in Cloud SQL. B.Store static content such as HTML and images in a Cloud Storage bucket. Host the APIs on a zonal Google Kubernetes Engine cluster with worker nodes in multiple zones, and save the user data in Cloud Spanner. C.Store static content such as HTML and images in Cloud CDN. Use Cloud Run to host the APIs and save the user data in Cloud SQL. D.Store static content such as HTML and images in a Cloud Storage bucket. Use Cloud Functions to host the APIs and save the user data in Firestore. Answer: B QUESTION 225 Your company sends all Google Cloud logs to Cloud Logging. Your security team wants to monitor the logs. You want to ensure that the security team can react quickly if an anomaly such as an unwanted firewall change or server breach is detected. You want to follow Google-recommended practices. What should you do? A.Schedule a cron job with Cloud Scheduler. The scheduled job queries the logs every minute for the relevant events. B.Export logs to BigQuery, and trigger a query in BigQuery to process the log data for the relevant events. C.Export logs to a Pub/Sub topic, and trigger Cloud Function with the relevant log events. D.Export logs to a Cloud Storage bucket, and trigger Cloud Run with the relevant log events. Answer: C QUESTION 226 You have deployed several instances on Compute Engine. As a security requirement, instances cannot have a public IP address. There is no VPN connection between Google Cloud and your office, and you need to connect via SSH into a specific machine without violating the security requirements. What should you do? A.Configure Cloud NAT on the subnet where the instance is hosted. Create an SSH connection to the Cloud NAT IP address to reach the instance. B.Add all instances to an unmanaged instance group. Configure TCP Proxy Load Balancing with the instance group as a backend. Connect to the instance using the TCP Proxy IP. C.Configure Identity-Aware Proxy (IAP) for the instance and ensure that you have the role of IAP-secured Tunnel User. Use the gcloud command line tool to ssh into the instance. D.Create a bastion host in the network to SSH into the bastion host from your office location. From the bastion host, SSH into the desired instance. Answer: D QUESTION 227 Your company is using Google Cloud. You have two folders under the Organization: Finance and Shopping. The members of the development team are in a Google Group. The development team group has been assigned the Project Owner role on the Organization. You want to prevent the development team from creating resources in projects in the Finance folder. What should you do? A.Assign the development team group the Project Viewer role on the Finance folder, and assign the development team group the Project Owner role on the Shopping folder. B.Assign the development team group only the Project Viewer role on the Finance folder. C.Assign the development team group the Project Owner role on the Shopping folder, and remove the development team group Project Owner role from the Organization. D.Assign the development team group only the Project Owner role on the Shopping folder. Answer: C QUESTION 228 You are developing your microservices application on Google Kubernetes Engine. During testing, you want to validate the behavior of your application in case a specific microservice should suddenly crash. What should you do? A.Add a taint to one of the nodes of the Kubernetes cluster. For the specific microservice, configure a pod anti-affinity label that has the name of the tainted node as a value. B.Use Istio's fault injection on the particular microservice whose faulty behavior you want to simulate. C.Destroy one of the nodes of the Kubernetes cluster to observe the behavior. D.Configure Istio's traffic management features to steer the traffic away from a crashing microservice. Answer: C QUESTION 229 Your company is developing a new application that will allow globally distributed users to upload pictures and share them with other selected users. The application will support millions of concurrent users. You want to allow developers to focus on just building code without having to create and maintain the underlying infrastructure. Which service should you use to deploy the application? A.App Engine B.Cloud Endpoints C.Compute Engine D.Google Kubernetes Engine Answer: A QUESTION 230 Your company provides a recommendation engine for retail customers. You are providing retail customers with an API where they can submit a user ID and the API returns a list of recommendations for that user. You are responsible for the API lifecycle and want to ensure stability for your customers in case the API makes backward-incompatible changes. You want to follow Google-recommended practices. What should you do? A.Create a distribution list of all customers to inform them of an upcoming backward-incompatible change at least one month before replacing the old API with the new API. B.Create an automated process to generate API documentation, and update the public API documentation as part of the CI/CD process when deploying an update to the API. C.Use a versioning strategy for the APIs that increases the version number on every backward-incompatible change. D.Use a versioning strategy for the APIs that adds the suffix "DEPRECATED" to the current API version number on every backward-incompatible change. Use the current version number for the new API. Answer: A QUESTION 231 Your company has developed a monolithic, 3-tier application to allow external users to upload and share files. The solution cannot be easily enhanced and lacks reliability. The development team would like to re-architect the application to adopt microservices and a fully managed service approach, but they need to convince their leadership that the effort is worthwhile. Which advantage(s) should they highlight to leadership? A.The new approach will be significantly less costly, make it easier to manage the underlying infrastructure, and automatically manage the CI/CD pipelines. B.The monolithic solution can be converted to a container with Docker. The generated container can then be deployed into a Kubernetes cluster. C.The new approach will make it easier to decouple infrastructure from application, develop and release new features, manage the underlying infrastructure, manage CI/CD pipelines and perform A/B testing, and scale the solution if necessary. D.The process can be automated with Migrate for Compute Engine. Answer: C QUESTION 232 Your team is developing a web application that will be deployed on Google Kubernetes Engine (GKE). Your CTO expects a successful launch and you need to ensure your application can handle the expected load of tens of thousands of users. You want to test the current deployment to ensure the latency of your application stays below a certain threshold. What should you do? A.Use a load testing tool to simulate the expected number of concurrent users and total requests to your application, and inspect the results. B.Enable autoscaling on the GKE cluster and enable horizontal pod autoscaling on your application deployments. Send curl requests to your application, and validate if the auto scaling works. C.Replicate the application over multiple GKE clusters in every Google Cloud region. Configure a global HTTP(S) load balancer to expose the different clusters over a single global IP address. D.Use Cloud Debugger in the development environment to understand the latency between the different microservices. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go Professional-Cloud-Architect PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kpEammLORyWlbsrFj1myvn2AVB18xtIR?usp=sharing
How Much Does it Cost to Build a Mobile App?
In a world where mobile devices generate around 54% of global internet traffic, a very common question arises “How much does it really Cost to Develop a Mobile app?” You can easily find App Cost Calculators accessible online that can be used to acquire an estimate. Smaller apps with limited functionality range in price from $5K to $60K. Variable developer rates, the complexity of the project, and the duration of time it takes to develop a mobile app, all are important elements that influence the cost to develop a mobile app. Note:- Ensure that you take mobile app development services from a good mobile app development company. Factors considered for App Development Cost Before diving into the price, you must first determine the application's specialty. The general public's or user's demands should be thoroughly understood, and this study can provide answers to a variety of issues. Understanding the criteria may be used to summarise a variety of elements, each of which plays a unique role in developing a mobile app. The following are some factors to consider when calculating the app development cost: Make a selection Gaming app, Social media app, Personal, e-commerce, etc. Design Basic, Individual, Custom Platform iOS, Android Infrastructures and features Number of Screens, Backend's Complexity, etc. Time taken to develop a mobile app!! Talking about the cost of app development while disregarding the most important component, time. When it comes to establishing the cost or budget of app development, time is key. In general, the time it takes to build an app is determined by the sort of app you're making, the tools and resources you're using, the number of developers you've hired or outsourced, and the app's functionality. Conclusion When calculating the app development cost, first consider the location of the development team, as well as the complexity of the app development. Both of these variables have a significant impression on the entire development cost. Given the strong adoption rates of both iOS and Android, developing an app for both platforms at the same time is a sensible approach for businesses looking to go mobile as infrastructure can be the most expensive element while developing a mobile app.
How Price Optimization Benefits Retail Businesses?
A perfect price is an ever-changing business target. Identifying the real value of the products relies on many internal as well as external factors. Brand value, cost, promotional activities, competition, product life cycle, government policies, targeted consumers, and financial conditions – all these factors affect the pricing. Therefore, making an effective and convincing price optimization strategy for your potential clients needs a lot of research. Finest pricing strategies are made with keeping the customers in mind. Today’s consumers are very clever. They check as well as compare pricing online before making any buying decision. Furthermore, they anticipate personalized offers depending on their buying history. To please today’s smart customers, a lethargic pricing approach like adding the mark-up percentage into product cost won’t work. Now, the retailers have realized that any successful sales happen through product pricing in the way, which justifies its values. So, marketing trends are flowing away from usual practices of just offering discounts. Nowadays, it is slanting more towards accurate product pricing. Customers don’t care much about the prices as they care about your products. If one right product is offered at authentic and real pricing, it will surely become successful. Why Should You Do Price Optimization? Price optimization is the sweetened spot between getting profits as well as appealing to a keen customer. This helps a company to completely use a consumer’s expenditure potential, how and when they spend. These consumer purchasing habits permit a company to increase profits in new ways if analyzed as well as used properly and it is much better than merely judging the success of any product depending on its earlier performances. Using price optimization has many advantages like: 1. Greater Profits A Spanish apparel retailer is an example of long-term success. It has a committed team of product managers and designers to make sure a well-organized system replaces existing items within only two weeks, helping the company to provide exactly what customers need. For this retailer, to price the products is the most important as it leads towards profits and also assists them in managing inventories, reducing market downs, as well as get greater margins. 2. Challenging the Competition To be competitive as well as optimize product pricing, companies like Amazon uses a dynamic pricing model. The majority of retail businesses regulate the prices of products many times a day depending on market situations. A dynamic price strategy gets a score of competitors’ prices. This automatically provides the finest price to get the targeted market share. An Amazon Case Study made by Boomerang displayed that Amazon price-tested a well-known Samsung TV valued at $350 for 6 months before discounted that to $250 during Black Friday. This price point weakened competitors, as well as Amazon, which can take many businesses under the noses. You may surprise by what is wonderful about pocketing a competitor’s business through quoting at a lower price. For making the discounts provided for the TVs, Amazon has increased the pricing of the HDMI cable, which people generally purchase with the TVs. They correctly predicted that lesser popular items wouldn’t affect the price insights as the TVs would. Therefore, they go ahead with a price increase that provides much more profit. Implementing price optimization models for any business has become a requirement these days. In reality, businesses, which fail in keeping up with their competitors are expected to go down soon. Service-based industries including Hospitality, Travel, and E-commerce, are a few of the most passionate users of retail price optimization. These businesses succeed using dynamic pricing. For instance, Airlines observe the dates of departure, purchase, buying location, and time left till the flight, affluence levels, as well as other details. Relying on all the factors, the flight tickets pricing can fluctuate intensely might be even from one customer to the other. Why You Must Not Use Any General Pricing Model? It’s not possible to create price optimization tools overnight for any business. It needs lots of experimentations to get the right strategies, which maximize your business objective. And that’s why a general pricing model will not assist in getting the right prices. Discovering new pricing models means testing with many things like demands for every product at certain discounted percentages or how much you can increase the product price till the market stops to support you. Also, creating your personal pricing model would help you make dashboards, which are appropriate for your business. This is extremely advantageous because this will demonstrate the analytics you take care of. In contrast, proprietary tools have dashboard items, which are general for most businesses. Proprietary tools offer limited opportunities for customizations. All businesses have their unique customers and have their own sets of season-specific, industry-specific, and market-specific requirements. A general price optimization tool is not well-equipped to meet all these exclusive demands. How to Do Price Optimization Effectively? Getting the right prices shouldn’t feel like flinging darts blindfolded. Therefore, you should find out a price optimization in retail, which perfectly matches your business. 1. Goal Setting Every business is having its own purposes and pricing decisions, which drive a plan have to reflect them. Creating a pricing model would help you evaluate your present capabilities as well as get the areas, which require improvements. The goals in the product pricing could be anyone from the following: Gaining maximum profits via maximum sales Getting stability in profit margins Increasing or maintaining the market shares Receiving a suitable ROI Safeguarding price stability Thrashing the competition Creating goals will certainly help your business by getting better ROI and profit margins. 2. Identify Categories and Groups When you find the right price objective, you can select the category that you need to test your pricing on. Possibly, it needs to be a higher-volume category in which sales take place in huge numbers. For instance, if you sell apparel, you can use denim jackets as an experiment group in which the prices are changed. Similarly, leather coats could be used as a control group in which the pricing stays constant. A category you select should be related to collect valuable and meaningful data about customer reactions to pricing changes. 3. Data Collection The mainstay of any price optimization model is its data-driven framework. The model predicts as well as measures the responses of prospective buyers to various prices of a service or product. To create a price optimization model, data are needed like: Competitor’s Data Customer Survey Data Historic Sales Data Inventory Operating Costs By the way, most of the data is accessible in your business. Competitor’s data could be obtained using web scraping. Using competitive pricing data is important in knowing how your pricing changes affect their behavior. In addition, this also assists your business to find benchmarks for the pricing strategy. When you have data, it’s easy to set superior prices for certain products in the research group depending on competitors’ pricing and your present objectives. 4. Price Testing Price testing provides opportunities for your business to quicken its growth. Preferably, experimentation should give actionable insights with more options. Moreover, the pricing procedure doesn’t need to be extremely complex. Easy business experiments like price adjustment or running certain ads when a competitor’s items get sold out etc. would work well. A test-and-learn technique is the finest course of action for businesses that are discovering a pricing model. It means that you get one action using an experiment group, make a diverse action with the controlled group, and compare the outcomes. This approach makes the procedure easy. Accordingly, the results become easily applicable. 5. Analyze, Study and Improve Finally, you need to analyze how a change in pricing affects the bottom line. The change in the everyday averages of important metrics like revenue and profit before & after the experiments is a very good pointer to the failure or success of a pricing test. The capability of automating pricing has allowed companies to improve pricing for additional products than the majority of organizations get possible. If you want to understand more about how a product’s price optimization can benefit a retail business, contact X-Byte Enterprise Crawling, the best data scrapers. Visit- X-Byte Enterprise Crawling https://www.xbyte.io/contact-us.php
అధికారంలోకి వ‌చ్చిన మూడు నెల‌లకే అవినీతి కేసులో టీవీ5 రవీంద్ర‌నాథ్ Just within 3 months after winning in Jubilee Hills Society Elections Tv5 Bollineni Ravindranath caught in corruption case
కోట్లాది రూపాయ‌ల భూమిని త‌క్కువ ధ‌ర‌కు అమ్మి డ‌బ్బు చేసుకున్నారని టీవీ5 రవీంద్ర‌నాథ్ మీద కేసు న‌మోదైంది. ఎలాంటి స‌ర్వ‌స‌భ్య స‌మావేశం నిర్వ‌హించ‌కుండానే, ఎవ‌రికీ అనుమానం కూడా రాకుండా, గుట్టు చ‌ప్పుడు కాకుండా 350 గ‌జాల స్థ‌లాన్ని పార్వ‌తి దేవి అనే మ‌హిళ‌కు, ర‌వీంద్ర నాథ్ అమ్మాడ‌ని జూబ్లీహిల్స్ పోలీస్ స్టేష‌న్ లో ర‌వీంద్ర నాథ్ పైన సురేష్ బాబు అనే వ్య‌క్తి కంప్లైంట్ చేశాడు. కోట్లాది రూపాయ‌ల స్థలాన్ని కేవలం గ‌జం 45 వేల రూపాయ‌ల‌కు అమ్మి, ఆ డబ్బును జేబులో వేసుకున్నాడ‌ని సురేష్ బాబు కేసు ఫిర్యాదు చేశారు. ఈ అమ్మ‌కం ద్వారా సొసైటీకి త‌క్కువ‌లో త‌క్కువ అనుకున్నా స‌రే 5 కోట్ల మేర న‌ష్టం జ‌రిగింద‌ని ఆయ‌న పోలీసుల‌ను ఆశ్ర‌యించాడు. సురేష్ బాబు ఫిర్యాదు మేర‌కు పోలీసులు జూబ్లీహిల్స్ హౌసింగ్ సొసైటీ అధ్య‌క్షుడు ర‌వీంద్ర నాయుడుతో పాటు, ట్రెజ‌ర‌ర్ నాగ‌రాజు పై కూడా కేసు న‌మోదు చేసి, పూర్తి ద‌ర్యాప్తు చేస్తున్న‌ట్లు అధికారులు వెల్ల‌డించారు. ఈ కేసు న‌మోదైన వెంట‌నే మ‌రో వివాదం కూడా తెర‌పైకి వ‌చ్చింది. త‌మ స్థ‌లం క‌బ్జాకు గురైందంటూ జీహెచ్ఎంసీ అధికారులు కూడా ఫిర్యాదు చేశారు. ఆ స్థ‌లం జీహెచ్ఎంసీ కు సంబంధించింద‌ని అందులో నిర్మించిన క‌ట్ట‌డాల‌ను కూడా అధికారులు కూల్చివేశారు. మొత్తానికి సుప‌రిపాల‌న అందిస్తామ‌ని చెప్పిన టీవీ5 రవీంద్ర‌నాథ్ అధికారంలోకి వ‌చ్చి మూడు నెల‌లైనా కాక‌ముందే ఆయ‌న‌కు అల‌వాటైన రీతిలో అక్ర‌మాలకు తెర లేపార‌ని సొసైటీ స‌భ్యులు వాపోతున్నారు.