garimatyagi8130
1+ Views

The Most Effective Method to Pick NIFT and NID Coaching Centers

To make a Choice of a Nid Coaching in west delhi is authentically a basic assignment. As there are different options before a candidate he needs to examine all of the decisions warily and pick one. It should be an elective that isn't simply prepared to offer a prevalent job and money yet furthermore helps one with appreciating the work continually. There are numerous employment options that have created in ongoing numerous years. The contenders who love to make a calling in the domain of style and planning need to a few decisions in the field.

For a result orchestrated occupation, one necessity to navigate schooling and cultivate all of the capacities that can help him contact the most elevated point of the field. In this manner it is reliably a dream for an especially wannabe to get in coaching for the Nift Preparation In Pitampura. Notwithstanding, to get an attestation in these establishments isn't that basic as one requirements to clear and path test first.
How to get confirmation?

The chief huge point is to get the affirmation in these associations, is to clear the entry test. There are different pieces of the information level checked by this test. They furthermore venture through online bogus tests with the objective that the wannabes can know where they stand and how to get ready for the test.

Consequently, it is much huge for a contender to have sound information on all of the spaces that are based on the test.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
5 Reasons Why A Cyber Security Degree Is Worth It
Did you know a hacker attack happens every 39 seconds? And this means cyberterrorists and hackers have countless chances to exploit Organizations, individuals, and government institutions. Moreover, companies are prepared to pay a lot for cybersecurity specialists to defend their data from attacks. So, this makes getting a cybersecurity degree whether in school or online worth it. Here are more reasons you should go for it. There is high demand and short supply Cyber-attacks are more prevalent to individuals and companies in this digital era. However, the niche is not well exploited, and there is a deficit. According to experts, 82% of employers report a shortage of skilled cyber security experts. And about 71% of them know that the deficit causes damage to their organizations. Additionally, as per the cybersecurity workforce study, there is a worldwide shortage of 4.07 million cyber security experts. And to match the demand, the global workforce needs to grow by 145%. Return on Investment (ROI) When you think of the return on investment on a cyber security degree, it appears positive. The average cost is $6,826 at a public university or $28,890 at a private college outside the US. However, the current salaries for information security (InfoSec) are higher compared to other professions. For example, an InfoSec analyst earns an average of $98,350. However, the lowest earned by these experts is $56,750 and the highest $156,580. So, if you pursue the degree at an affordable university, a beginner's salary might offset your costs. Enviable Proficiency What if you enrolled for a cyber security degree online due to the demand? And you are excited about the salary. The question is, will these jobs still be there five years to come? Although a degree is no guarantee, there is a possibility. It is due to the rapid growth of this sector, and reports foretell it will continue. It predicted a 32% growth of InfoSec jobs by 2028. So, with the other sector's job growth expectations at 5%, the cyber security future looks brighter. You Gain Must Have Skills One primary reason to take a cyber security degree is the technical knowledge you acquire. In addition, most schools offer programs that cater to cyber operations. And this can enable you to hone skills used by workers daily. Some of these skills include: ● Data security – Helps you handle incidents that violate security policies. ● Security risk assessment-To be an efficient expert; you need to know how to evaluate and control risk. ● Audit and security compliance-You need to be well versed in conducting a security audit to detect defects. Variety cyber jobs In this field, there are many niches. And this makes it easy to match a job with your passion and skill set. Here are some of the job titles: ● White hat hacker - this is an ethical hacker. These pros try to beat illegal hackers at their game. ● Security architect-security architects design and build secure systems. ● Digital forensic analyst -Cyber Criminals may leave a trail. The digital forensics experts track this evidence down. ● Security software developers-Develop tools to curb potential threats like viruses, other kinds of malware. ● Information security analysts - They take care of the company's computer networks. ● Cryptographers- they convert readable data into a masked code keeping it protected, intact, and secret. So, is a cyber security degree important? Yes. And with low supply to demand of these pros makes it a promising career. So, now you can choose your perfect major and pursue it.
Công ty phân phối gạch kính chất lượng
Được thành lập từ rất lâu, gạch kính lấy sáng hiện nay có thể được xem là công ty lớn nhất trong lĩnh vực vật liệu hoàn thiện và trang trí nhà cửa tại Việt Nam. Chuyên cung cấp các sản phẩm vật liệu hoàn thiện có thiết kế và công năng phù hợp, với giá cả phải chăng. ngoài ra công ty chúng tôi cũng cung cấp dịch vụ tư vấn kinh vật gạch kínht và vận chuyển sản phẩm đến từng gia đình Việt Nam thông qua các dịch vụ vận chuyển đa dạng. Công ty phân phối gạch kính Nếu được bảo quản đúng cách trong quá trình sử dụng và thường xuyên vệ sinh thì công ty cung cấp gạch kính có thể được sử dụng rất lâu mà không cần phải bảo quản nhiều. Để giữ cho chúng luôn trong tình trạng như mới, hãy chắc chắn rằng bạn phải quét dọn thường xuyên để loại bỏ bụi và các mảnh vụn hoặc làm sạch gạch bông với xà phòng PH trung tính. Giá Công ty cung cấp gạch kính Một công ty cung cấp vật liệu nội thất nhiều năm kinh nghiệm thì chắc chắn đã trãi qua nhiều chặng đường và đúc kết cho những những bài học vô cùng quý giá, Gạch Thành Phát Huy đã lớn mạnh và khẳng đinh với những sản phẩm đa dạng hàng ngàn m2, những CDT là các tập đoàn lớn.Tìm hiểu về >>> https://gachtrangtridep.net/kich-thuoc-gach-bong/ Công ty phân phối gạch kính chất lượng Nếu chúng ta trang trí gạch kính giếng trời theo phong cách phương tây không gian sẽ vừa ấm cúng và phóng khoáng vừa mang chất đặc trưng của phong cách phương tây. ưu thế của cách trang trí này là có thể biến hóa không gian đa dạng theo gu sở thích của gia chủ như: truyền thống, đương đại, cổ điển, tự nhiên, đồng quê hay là hiện đại đều được. Do đó chúng ta hoàn toàn có thể tự tin thoải mái sáng tạo cho căn hộ của mình mà không phải lo lắng quá nhiều tới vấn đề phối hợp màu sắc trong các đường nét thiết kế căn hộ nhỏ của mình.Thành Phát Huy là một trong những thương hiệu nội thất danh tiếng tại Việt Nam. Công ty xây dựng và ốp lát nội thất chúng tôi làm việc trên nhiều lĩnh vực như Tư vấn chào mẫu các công trình kiến trúc, nội thất và xây dựng kinh doanh các công trình đó theo yêu cầu khách hàng. chúng tôi với sự uy tín của mình đã nhận sự tin tưởng từ các công trình lớn như Biệt thự, khu nhà phố, chung cư, văn phòng và là đối tác của nhiều công ty chào mẫu và xây dựng uy tín Việt Nam.Tìm hiểu về >>> https://tphvn.com/bang-gia-vat-lieu-xay-dung-nam-2021/ Bộ phận kinh doanh và chăm sóc Zalo/Tel: (+84) 0977.40.98.90 Nguồn: Thành Phát Huy
Important Key Points of Social Media Marketing
While looking out for the SMM service expert team you are bound to reach social media marketing experts. SMM is an excellent way for businesses of all sizes to reach prospects and relevant customers. SMM is a form of online marketing that includes creating and sharing content on social media networks in order to achieve your marketing and advertising objectives. The activities like text posting and image-videos uploads, and other content that drives people’s engagement, as well as paid social media advertising involves in Social Media Marketing. The five fundamental pillars of Social Media Marketing Strategy. First of all, when you start creating social media marketing campaigns; define the objectives of your business. Whenever you creating a social media marketing campaign with no social strategy that is like wasting your efforts without the right direction. Planning and Publishing. Plan your campaign objectives in such a way, there is a high chance of getting your goals, Then publishing on social media is as simple as sharing a blog post, an image, or a video on a social media platform. Also, to ensure that you are maximizing your reach on social media, you need to publish great content that your audience likes, at the right timing and frequency. Listening and Engagement. As your business and social media continue to grow, conversations about your brand will also increase. Persons will comment on your social media posts, tag you in their social media posts, or send you a message directly. People could even talk about your brand on social media without letting you know. So you’re going to want to monitor your brand’s social media conversations. Analytics. Whether you are publishing content or engaging in social media, you should know how your social media marketing works in real-time. Track the reachability of people on social media monthly. The social media platforms themselves provide a basic level of this information. You can use the wide range of social media analytics tools available, such as hoot suite, to obtain more in-depth analytics information or to compare easily across social media platforms. Advertising. Today Social media advertising platforms are so powerful that you can determine exactly who to display your ads online. You can create target audiences based on their demographics, interests, behavior, and more. Endnote: When you run multiple social media advertising campaigns at once, you can consider making bulk changes, automating processes, and optimizing your ads using a social media advertising tool.
Miriam Haskell Jewelry
The entirety of the present items from Miriam Haskell embodies the soul of the originator. She was brought into the world in 1899, in the Indiana city of New Albany. Her folks had moved to the United States, from Russia. The objective of her ensemble gems was to supplement top-of-the-line clothing. She was among a few free ladies of her time who had a similar objective. Haskell initially made breath-taking gems from the 1920s until the 1950s. In 1926 she opened her first adornments store. The store was situated in New York City's McAlpin Hotel. Afterward, Haskell's organization opened stores at other eminent areas in the city, including Saks Fifth Avenue. What's more, inside time, Miriam Haskell shops additionally arose in regions like Miami and London. Today Miriam Haskell jewelry for sale is available online. She got help from Frank Hess, her colleague. Truth be told, some debate exists about whether Frank Hess or Miriam Haskell ought to get acknowledgment for specific pieces in the Miriam Haskell assortment. In any case, what's unquestionable is that the two teamed up on adornments plans until she withdrew from the organization. What's more, the outcomes were just marvelous. Vintage Miriam Haskell jewelry pieces can order exorbitant costs from authorities. Nonetheless, her adornments were only occasionally endorsed before 1950, it was her sibling Joseph Haskell who presented the first routinely marked Miriam Haskell gems. For an extremely brief time frame during the 1940s, a shop in New England mentioned all pieces they got to be endorsed by Miriam - this mark being a horseshoe-molded plaque with Miriam Haskell emblazoned on it. Pieces with this mark are uncommon. Her adornments turned out to be amazingly famous during the United States' Great Depression. Not exclusively were the gold-plated pieces amazingly appealing, yet they were likewise reasonable. Indeed, a few famous people (counting Lucille Ball and Gloria Vanderbilt) freely donned her adornments manifestations. Curiously, big-screen star Joan Crawford gathered essentially every gems piece that she presented from 1920, through the 1960s. Items Her items incorporate a cornucopia of various gems types. The absolute most normal ones incorporate studs, accessories, and sleeves. These pieces highlight different styles, which permit the wearer to supplement her outfit easily. Highlights Gems from Miriam Haskell has gotten famous for different reasons, including: 1. Craftsmanship Truth be told, craftsmanship has become a sign of Miriam Haskell's adornments. A considerable lot of the experts who made the organization's gems were European outsiders. While the work was tiring, the experts were compensated fairly for their work. What's more, such reasonable remuneration assisted with making her gems better than the opposition's adornments. 2. Quality This was one more key element of adornments from M.H. It started with the crude materials that the experts used to create the adornments. When joined with dazzling craftsmanship, the outcome was top-of-the-line adornments that were ideal for basically every event. 3. Collectability Another vital advantage of M.H gems is that such pieces have held their worth throughout the long term. For example, adornments that Haskell actually marked is a lot more uncommon than different pieces are. Additionally, pieces that Robert Clark planned are likewise especially uncommon today. 4. Worth Over time since she planned her pieces, the worth of adornments from M.H has expanded definitely. That has been because of a few highlights of the gems. Indeed, even artistic creations that portray ladies donning M.H pieces have gotten very significant. Genuine gatherers of vintage outfit adornments have stayed keen on gathering pieces from Miriam Haskell. Consistently, M.H has stayed an innovator in the realm of ensemble adornments. Recently decorated by a portion of the world's top stars, essentially any lady can wear them today. Looking for the latest Miriam Haskell arrivals? Click here to know the latest Miriam Haskell jewelry auction online.
[September-2021]Braindump2go New AZ-900 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q294-Q306)
QUESTION 294 What should you use to evaluate whether your company's Azure environment meets regulatory requirements? A.Azure Security Center B.Azure Advisor C.Azure Service Health D.Azure Knowledge Center Answer: A QUESTION 295 You have an azure virtual machine named VM1. You plan to encrypt VM1 by using Azure Disk Encryption. Which Azure resource must you create first? A.An Azure Storage account B.An Azure Information Protection policy C.An Encryption Key D.An Azure Key Vault Answer: D QUESTION 296 You need to be notified when Microsoft plans to perform maintenance that can affect the resources deployed to an Azure subscription. What should you use? A.Azure Monitor B.Azure Service Health C.Azure Advisor D.Microsoft Trust Center Answer: B QUESTION 297 What can you use to identify underutilized or unused Azure virtual machines? A.Azure Advisor B.Azure Cost Management + Billing C.Azure reservations D.Azure Policy Answer: A QUESTION 298 Your company has an Azure subscription that contains resources in several regions. You need to ensure that administrators can only create resources in those regions. What should you use? A.a read-only lock B.an Azure policy C.a management group D.a reservation Answer: B QUESTION 299 Your company has a Software Assurance agreement that includes Microsoft SQL Server licenses. You plan to deploy SQL Server on Azure virtual machines. What should you do to minimize licensing costs for the deployment? A.Deallocate the virtual machines during off hours. B.Use Azure Hybrid Benefit. C.Configure Azure Cost Management budgets. D.Use Azure reservations. Answer: B QUESTION 300 Who can use the Azure Total Cost of Ownership (TCO) calculator? A.billing readers for an Azure subscription only B.owners for an Azure subscription only C.anyone D.all users who have an account in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) that is linked to an Azure subscription only Answer: C QUESTION 301 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true, Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 302 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 303 Drag and Drop Question Match the term to the appropriate description. To answer, drag the appropriate term from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each term may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 304 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 305 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true, Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 306 Drag and Drop Question Match the cloud computing benefits to the correct descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate service from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each service may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-900 PDF and AZ-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/13_1lErEE0LMey9KuTE7W2HPiiIw3ymgP?usp=sharing
[September-2021]Braindump2go New 312-50v11 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q946-Q976)
QUESTION 946 Geena, a cloud architect, uses a master component in the Kubernetes cluster architecture that scans newly generated pods and allocates a node to them. This component can also assign nodes based on factors such as the overall resource requirement, data locality, software/hardware/policy restrictions, and internal workload interventions. Which of the following master components is explained in the above scenario? A.Kube-controller-manager B.Kube-scheduler C.Kube-apiserver D.Etcd cluster Answer: B QUESTION 947 _________ is a type of phishing that targets high-profile executives such as CEOs, CFOs, politicians, and celebrities who have access to confidential and highly valuable information. A.Spear phishing B.Whaling C.Vishing D.Phishing Answer: B QUESTION 948 Peter, a system administrator working at a reputed IT firm, decided to work from his home and login remotely. Later, he anticipated that the remote connection could be exposed to session hijacking. To curb this possibility, he implemented a technique that creates a safe and encrypted tunnel over a public network to securely send and receive sensitive information and prevent hackers from decrypting the data flow between the endpoints. What is the technique followed by Peter to send files securely through a remote connection? A.DMZ B.SMB signing C.VPN D.Switch network Answer: C QUESTION 949 An attacker can employ many methods to perform social engineering against unsuspecting employees, including scareware. What is the best example of a scareware attack? A.A pop-up appears to a user stating, "You have won a free cruise! Click here to claim your prize!" B.A banner appears to a user stating, "Your account has been locked. Click here to reset your password and unlock your account." C.A banner appears to a user stating, "Your Amazon order has been delayed. Click here to find out your new delivery date." D.A pop-up appears to a user stating, "Your computer may have been infected with spyware. Click here to install an anti-spyware tool to resolve this issue." Answer: D QUESTION 950 Bill has been hired as a penetration tester and cyber security auditor for a major credit card company. Which information security standard is most applicable to his role? A.FISMA B.HITECH C.PCI-DSS D.Sarbanes-OxleyAct Answer: C QUESTION 951 Tony wants to integrate a 128-bit symmetric block cipher with key sizes of 128,192, or 256 bits into a software program, which involves 32 rounds of computational operations that include substitution and permutation operations on four 32-bit word blocks using 8-variable S-boxes with 4-bit entry and 4-bit exit. Which of the following algorithms includes all the above features and can be integrated by Tony into the software program? A.TEA B.CAST-128 C.RC5 D.serpent Answer: D QUESTION 952 Morris, an attacker, wanted to check whether the target AP is in a locked state. He attempted using different utilities to identify WPS-enabled APs in the target wireless network. Ultimately, he succeeded with one special command-line utility. Which of the following command-line utilities allowed Morris to discover the WPS-enabled APs? A.wash B.ntptrace C.macof D.net View Answer: A QUESTION 953 What type of virus is most likely to remain undetected by antivirus software? A.Cavity virus B.Stealth virus C.File-extension virus D.Macro virus Answer: B QUESTION 954 Ben purchased a new smartphone and received some updates on it through the OTA method. He received two messages: one with a PIN from the network operator and another asking him to enter the PIN received from the operator. As soon as he entered the PIN, the smartphone started functioning in an abnormal manner. What is the type of attack performed on Ben in the above scenario? A.Advanced SMS phishing B.Bypass SSL pinning C.Phishing D.Tap 'n ghost attack Answer: A QUESTION 955 Jack, a professional hacker, targets an organization and performs vulnerability scanning on the target web server to identify any possible weaknesses, vulnerabilities, and misconfigurations. In this process, Jack uses an automated tool that eases his work and performs vulnerability scanning to find hosts, services, and other vulnerabilities in the target server. Which of the following tools is used by Jack to perform vulnerability scanning? A.Infoga B.WebCopier Pro C.Netsparker D.NCollector Studio Answer: C QUESTION 956 Stephen, an attacker, targeted the industrial control systems of an organization. He generated a fraudulent email with a malicious attachment and sent it to employees of the target organization. An employee who manages the sales software of the operational plant opened the fraudulent email and clicked on the malicious attachment. This resulted in the malicious attachment being downloaded and malware being injected into the sales software maintained in the victim's system. Further, the malware propagated itself to other networked systems, finally damaging the industrial automation components. What is the attack technique used by Stephen to damage the industrial systems? A.Spear-phishing attack B.SMishing attack C.Reconnaissance attack D.HMI-based attack Answer: A QUESTION 957 Shiela is an information security analyst working at HiTech Security Solutions. She is performing service version discovery using Nmap to obtain information about the running services and their versions on a target system. Which of the following Nmap options must she use to perform service version discovery on the target host? A.-SN B.-SX C.-sV D.-SF Answer: C QUESTION 958 Kate dropped her phone and subsequently encountered an issue with the phone's internal speaker. Thus, she is using the phone's loudspeaker for phone calls and other activities. Bob, an attacker, takes advantage of this vulnerability and secretly exploits the hardware of Kate's phone so that he can monitor the loudspeaker's output from data sources such as voice assistants, multimedia messages, and audio files by using a malicious app to breach speech privacy. What is the type of attack Bob performed on Kate in the above scenario? A.Man-in-the-disk attack B.aLTEr attack C.SIM card attack D.ASpearphone attack Answer: B QUESTION 959 Jude, a pen tester, examined a network from a hacker's perspective to identify exploits and vulnerabilities accessible to the outside world by using devices such as firewalls, routers, and servers. In this process, he also estimated the threat of network security attacks and determined the level of security of the corporate network. What is the type of vulnerability assessment that Jude performed on the organization? A.External assessment B.Passive assessment C.A Host-based assessment D.Application assessment Answer: C QUESTION 960 Roma is a member of a security team. She was tasked with protecting the internal network of an organization from imminent threats. To accomplish this task, Roma fed threat intelligence into the security devices in a digital format to block and identify inbound and outbound malicious traffic entering the organization's network. Which type of threat intelligence is used by Roma to secure the internal network? A.Technical threat intelligence B.Operational threat intelligence C.Tactical threat intelligence D.Strategic threat intelligence Answer: B QUESTION 961 Becky has been hired by a client from Dubai to perform a penetration test against one of their remote offices. Working from her location in Columbus, Ohio, Becky runs her usual reconnaissance scans to obtain basic information about their network. When analyzing the results of her Whois search, Becky notices that the IP was allocated to a location in Le Havre, France. Which regional Internet registry should Becky go to for detailed information? A.ARIN B.APNIC C.RIPE D.LACNIC Answer: C QUESTION 962 Joel, a professional hacker, targeted a company and identified the types of websites frequently visited by its employees. Using this information, he searched for possible loopholes in these websites and injected a malicious script that can redirect users from the web page and download malware onto a victim's machine. Joel waits for the victim to access the infected web application so as to compromise the victim's machine. Which of the following techniques is used by Joel in the above scenario? A.DNS rebinding attack B.Clickjacking attack C.MarioNet attack D.Watering hole attack Answer: B QUESTION 963 Juliet, a security researcher in an organization, was tasked with checking for the authenticity of images to be used in the organization's magazines. She used these images as a search query and tracked the original source and details of the images, which included photographs, profile pictures, and memes. Which of the following footprinting techniques did Rachel use to finish her task? A.Reverse image search B.Meta search engines C.Advanced image search D.Google advanced search Answer: C QUESTION 964 A security analyst uses Zenmap to perform an ICMP timestamp ping scan to acquire information related to the current time from the target host machine. Which of the following Zenmap options must the analyst use to perform the ICMP timestamp ping scan? A.-PY B.-PU C.-PP D.-Pn Answer: C QUESTION 965 Elante company has recently hired James as a penetration tester. He was tasked with performing enumeration on an organization's network. In the process of enumeration, James discovered a service that is accessible to external sources. This service runs directly on port 21. What is the service enumerated byjames in the above scenario? A.Border Gateway Protocol (BGP) B.File Transfer Protocol (FTP) C.Network File System (NFS) D.Remote procedure call (RPC) Answer: B QUESTION 966 Given below are different steps involved in the vulnerability-management life cycle. 1) Remediation 2) Identify assets and create a baseline 3) Verification 4) Monitor 5) Vulnerability scan 6) Risk assessment Identify the correct sequence of steps involved in vulnerability management. A.2-->5-->6-->1-->3-->4 B.2-->1-->5-->6-->4-->3 C.2-->4-->5-->3-->6--> 1 D.1-->2-->3-->4-->5-->6 Answer: A QUESTION 967 Tony is a penetration tester tasked with performing a penetration test. After gaining initial access to a target system, he finds a list of hashed passwords. Which of the following tools would not be useful for cracking the hashed passwords? A.John the Ripper B.Hashcat C.netcat D.THC-Hydra Answer: A QUESTION 968 Which Nmap switch helps evade IDS or firewalls? A.-n/-R B.-0N/-0X/-0G C.-T D.-D Answer: D QUESTION 969 Harper, a software engineer, is developing an email application. To ensure the confidentiality of email messages. Harper uses a symmetric-key block cipher having a classical 12- or 16-round Feistel network with a block size of 64 bits for encryption, which includes large 8 x 32-bit S-boxes (S1, S2, S3, S4) based on bent functions, modular addition and subtraction, key-dependent rotation, and XOR operations. This cipher also uses a masking key(Km1)and a rotation key (Kr1) for performing its functions. What is the algorithm employed by Harper to secure the email messages? A.CAST-128 B.AES C.GOST block cipher D.DES Answer: C QUESTION 970 Which of the following Google advanced search operators helps an attacker in gathering information about websites that are similar to a specified target URL? A.[inurl:] B.[related:] C.[info:] D.[site:] Answer: D QUESTION 971 The security team of Debry Inc. decided to upgrade Wi-Fi security to thwart attacks such as dictionary attacks and key recovery attacks. For this purpose, the security team started implementing cutting-edge technology that uses a modern key establishment protocol called the simultaneous authentication of equals (SAE), also known as dragonfly key exchange, which replaces the PSK concept. What is the Wi-Fi encryption technology implemented by Debry Inc.? A.WEP B.WPA C.WPA2 D.WPA3 Answer: C QUESTION 972 Stella, a professional hacker, performs an attack on web services by exploiting a vulnerability that provides additional routing information in the SOAP header to support asynchronous communication. This further allows the transmission of web-service requests and response messages using different TCP connections. Which of the following attack techniques is used by Stella to compromise the web services? A.XML injection B.WS-Address spoofing C.SOAPAction spoofing D.Web services parsing attacks Answer: B QUESTION 973 James is working as an ethical hacker at Technix Solutions. The management ordered James to discover how vulnerable its network is towards footprinting attacks. James took the help of an open- source framework for performing automated reconnaissance activities. This framework helped James in gathering information using free tools and resources. What is the framework used by James to conduct footprinting and reconnaissance activities? A.WebSploit Framework B.Browser Exploitation Framework C.OSINT framework D.SpeedPhish Framework Answer: C QUESTION 974 Thomas, a cloud security professional, is performing security assessment on cloud services to identify any loopholes. He detects a vulnerability in a bare-metal cloud server that can enable hackers to implant malicious backdoors in its firmware. He also identified that an installed backdoor can persist even if the server is reallocated to new clients or businesses that use it as an laaS. What is the type of cloud attack that can be performed by exploiting the vulnerability discussed in the above scenario? A.Man-in-the-cloud (MITC) attack B.Cloud cryptojacking C.Cloudborne attack D.Metadata spoofing attack Answer: C QUESTION 975 Which among the following is the best example of the third step (delivery) in the cyber kill chain? A.An intruder sends a malicious attachment via email to a target. B.An intruder creates malware to be used as a malicious attachment to an email. C.An intruder's malware is triggered when a target opens a malicious email attachment. D.An intruder's malware is installed on a target's machine. Answer: C QUESTION 976 Dayn, an attacker, wanted to detect if any honeypots are installed in a target network. For this purpose, he used a time-based TCP fingerprinting method to validate the response to a normal computer and the response of a honeypot to a manual SYN request. Which of the following techniques is employed by Dayn to detect honeypots? A.Detecting honeypots running on VMware B.Detecting the presence of Honeyd honeypots C.A Detecting the presence of Snort_inline honeypots D.Detecting the presence of Sebek-based honeypots Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go 312-50v11 PDF and 312-50v11 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/13uhEZnrNlkAP8a1O5NNI-yHndoWuz7Cj?usp=sharing
If you want to be healthy and wealthy at the same time, you must have a spiritual coach in your life :
Do I need a spiritual coach? Presently this is an inquiry I hear, similar to A LOT as a spiritual coach myself. All the yeses, at the moment, that I hear the words shaping. I profoundly believe that the vast majority would profit by having a spiritual coach in their lives at some point. Before you can decide whether having spiritual coaching is the correct advance for you, first, how about we cover what precisely a spiritual coach is. What makes these coaches extraordinary, like holistic mentors, business coaches, relationship coaches, and possibly sports group coaches? What is a spiritual coach? A spiritual coach is somebody who encourages you to interface with who you are. They work with you to change/divert/explore your life, reveal your longings, make strides towards your objectives, accomplish your fantasies, bust restricting convictions, and eliminate detours. A spiritual coach utilizes a more profound, more comprehensive methodology. They work with you on the working framework underneath your awareness. I'm sure you've seen the human mind depicted as the ice shelf skimming in the water, a little part of us appearing to the world, and an extraordinary large segment of us under the water covering up underneath the surface. A spiritual coach encourages you to dive deep into the piece of your ice shelf that is beneath the waterline. When you can comprehend, work with, change, and use this bit of your working framework, you can transform yourself. A spiritual coach will work with main drivers as opposed to treating side effects. Would you like to make it deliberately? Would you like to possess your capacity? Do you want development, progress, bounty, love, and profound fulfillment from your life? The product cultivated with a spiritual coach incorporates association with the heavenly, working with the universe, assuming responsibility for your joy, venturing into your capacity, moving your psyche, and a whole lot more. What can a spiritual coach help you with? Your default settings and subliminal contemplations Like your telephone, we as a whole have default settings. On the off chance that you change how something shows up in one piece of your telephone yet don't change the general location, it won't persist or roll out a foundational improvement. If you change one activity and one idea, however, you don't work with the fundamental boundaries or subliminal programming for why you have the barrier or issue; in any case, you are treating a manifestation rather than disposing of the main driver. The more significant part of our programming is actualized between the ages of 0-7. We are uninformed of this programming cycle, exactly how much data our psyche mind tracks, documents, and uses consistently. Conclusion- How we see things change definitely, second by second. Working with a a spiritual coach will help you surveying and re-program your molding, so you are utilizing your oblivious speculation for your potential benefit. It will likewise help you stay away from your conscious brain saying/craving a specific something and working in complete resistance to your psyche mind. On the off prospect that you want to realize how your psyche functions and move your programming to your advantage, a spiritual coach is appropriate.
Tips on Cracking NIFT Entrance Examination
Aspirants are very well aware of the fact that making their way into elite design colleges such as NIFT or NID is no piece of cake. A lot of them actually wonder if it is of any benefit to joining coaching classes in order to crack the NIFT entrance examination. There are many coaching centers that offer programs for students to prepare for the entrance exams. Let’s discuss the tips on cracking the NIFT that you can prepare well at NIFT Coaching in Laxmi Nagar too… - Develop Visualization & Other Creative Skills: The crucial purpose of the examination is to test the candidate’s skillsets and how creative they are. Besides that, the questions are framed to judge their general knowledge along with observational and visualization skills. Many think that having great sketching skills is enough for one to crack the examination; however, it is not entirely true- you need to have all skillsets. - Better Speed: along with all skill sets and exceptional sketching skills, you need to have improvised speed. You sure can represent your imaginations but it is useless if you cannot deliver it within the assigned time limit. Use your unique skills and present your imagination on the paper within the duration. You should work on improvising your speed and skills during your coaching sessions. - Solve sample papers: It is actually important for you to practice sample papers and last year's question papers to get the idea about the kind of things you will be coming across with. You need to understand the kind of level you will be facing and whatnot. Solve sample papers and practice properly. You can join for NID coaching in Laxmi Nagar to learn and prepare well for the entrance examination.
BCAAS: The Building Blocks of Muscle.
As we all know from basic biology, Amino acids are the building blocks of proteins. Muscles size cannot grow without them. Vitaminhaat® L-Arginine is a conditionally essential amino acid and is a precursor for the production of Nitric Oxide. L-Arginine has been shown to promote increased nitric oxide which supports muscle development and recovery. amino acid build muscles. Branched-chain amino acids, or BCAAs, are a special group of amino acids. They are some of the most proven athletic supplements one can take for direct assimilation. The benefits of BCAAs includes less muscle fatigue, higher levels of other free amino acids, faster recovery and better protein absorption. Not getting enough of them can lead to muscle loss. Let’s take a closer look at how these supplements work and why you should include BCAA supplementation in your workout stack regimen. If your goal is to lose fat and transform your body, Vitaminhaat L-Carnitine would be a great addition to your weight loss supplement stack. Amino Acids Proteins are synthesized from long strings of molecules called amino acids. Amino acids have many functions in our Body: Build new cells and repair tissues Create energy Take part in the enzyme and hormone system Build RNA and DNA the building blocks of life Synthesize antibodies to fight against infections Carry oxygen throughout the body Amino acids are needed to build muscle, red blood cells, and hundreds of other molecules. The human body can produce all except 9 of them, which you have to get through your diet or supplementation. You can get them from eating protein or taking amino acid supplements. The group of 9 amino acids the body can't produce are called essential amino acids. These include isoleucine, leucine, lysine, methionine, phenylalanine, threonine, tryptophan, histidine, and valine. Non-Essential Amino Acids Alanine Arginine Asparagine Aspartic Acid Cysteine Glutamic Acid Glutamine Glycine Ornithine Proline Serine Tyrosine Essential Amino Acids Histidine Isoleucine Leucine Lysine Methionine Phenylalanine Threonine Tryptophan Valine Branched-Chain Amino Acids The branched-chain amino acids are a group of three essential amino acids: Leucine Isoleucine Valine The branched-chain group is different from other essential amino acids in that they are mostly metabolized in skeletal muscle instead of the liver. References Layman, D. K. (2003). The role of leucine in weight loss diets and glucose homeostasis. The Journal of Nutrition, 133(1), 261S-267S. Holeček, M. (2002). Relation between glutamine, branched-chain amino acids, and protein metabolism. Nutrition, 18(2), 130-133. Houston, M. E. (2001). >Biochemistry Primer for Exercise Science. Human kinetics. van Acker, B. A., von Meyenfeldt, M. F., van der Hulst, R. R., Hulsewé, K. W., Wagenmakers, A. J., Deutz, N. E., ... &Soeters, P. B. (1999). Glutamine: the pivot of our nitrogen economy?Journal of Parenteral and Enteral Nutrition, 23(5_suppl), S45-S48. Häussinger, D., Gerok, W., Roth, E., & Lang, F. (1993). Cellular hydration state: an important determinant of protein catabolism in health and disease. The Lancet, 341(8856), 1330-1332. Häussinger, D. (1996). The role of cellular hydration in the regulation of cell function. Biochemical Journal, 313(Pt 3), 697. MacLean, D. A., Graham, T. E., &Saltin, B. (1994). Branched-chain amino acids augment ammonia metabolism while attenuating protein breakdown during exercise. American Journal of Physiology-Endocrinology and Metabolism, 267(6), E1010-E1022. Blomstrand, E., Hassmén, P., Ek, S., Ekblom, B., &Newsholme, E. A. (1997). Influence of ingesting a solution of branched‐chain amino acids on perceived exertion during exercise. ActaPhysiologica, 159(1), 41-49. Meijer, A. J., &Dubbelhuis, P. F. (2004). Amino acid signalling and the integration of metabolism. Biochemical and Biophysical Research Communications, 313(2), 397-403. Goldberg, A. L., & Chang, T. W. (1978, July). Regulation and significance of amino acid metabolism in skeletal muscle. In Federation Proceedings (Vol. 37, No. 9, pp. 2301-2307). Goto, M., Miyahara, I., Hayashi, H., Kagamiyama, H., &Hirotsu, K. (2003). Crystal structures of branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase complexed with glutamate and glutarate: true reaction intermediate and double substrate recognition of the enzyme. Biochemistry, 42(13), 3725-3733. Riazi, R., Wykes, L. J., Ball, R. O., &Pencharz, P. B. (2003). The Total Branched-Chain Amino Acid Requirement in Young Healthy Adult Men Determined by Indicator Amino Acid Oxidation by Use of l-[1-13C] Phenylalanine1. The Journal of Nutrition, 133(5), 1383-1389. Sapir, D. G., & Walser, M. (1977). Nitrogen sparing induced early in starvation by infusion of branched-chain ketoacids. Metabolism-Clinical and Experimental, 26(3), 301-308. Stepnick Gropper, S., &Plyler Johnson, A. (1994). Metabolic Effects of Ingestion of L-Amino Acids and Whole Protein. Journal of Nutritional Medicine, 4(3), 311-319. Mero, A. (1999). Leucine supplementation and intensive training. Sports Medicine, 27(6), 347-358. Mero, A., Pitkänen, H., Oja, S. S., Komi, P. V., Pöntinen, P., &Takala, T. (1997). Leucine supplementation and serum amino acids, testosterone, cortisol and growth hormone in male power athletes during training. The Journal of Sports Medicine and Physical Fitness, 37(2), 137-145. Shimomura, Y., Murakami, T., Nakai, N., Nagasaki, M., & Harris, R. A. (2004). Exercise promotes BCAA catabolism: effects of BCAA supplementation on skeletal muscle during exercise. The Journal of Nutrition, 134(6), 1583S-1587S.
The Prettiest Toddler Girls Party Dress by Youngland for the Prettiest Human to You!!
This Pink Sequinned Party Dress by Youngland is the best one could ask for in this range. It is fabricated by keeping in mind the soft and comfy touch one must be seeking for their baby. The premium quality fabric and technique used in designing this product by Youngland make it the right fit for your toddler. Despite having these multiple designing curbs, this party dress offers modern, chic, and comfortable toddler partywear in one place. Product Features:- 1. The sequin used is of good quality and does not give an outlandish look. 2. It’s made up of 100% Polyester. 3. It has a modern fit and flare design. 4. It also includes a sash with a flower bow. 5. It buttons up at the back to prevent causing any kind of discomfort to the baby. 6. The dress has an open-neck design. 7. The dress has a fine lining with a tulle ruffle underneath. Benefits:- 1. Skin-Friendly & Breathable Fabric - As the product is made up of supreme quality polyester and a sequin that does not chafe on getting in contact with the skin, it holds for the best breathable party wear outfit material to fit a child’s needs. 2. Contemporary and Fine Design - This dress has a fit and flares design with fine finishing. It has a lining with tulles ruffle underneath. It also has a piping design that gives an even more detailed look to the dress. Moreover, the neck pattern is collarless to prevent any kind of suffocation to the child, and also, the buttons are provided at the back for conveniently dressing up a baby. 3. Diversified Styling - The cherry on the cake is that this dress can be styled in different ways depending on different seasons. One can pair them with stockings and colored thermal wear in winters, while a contrasting shrug will do it all for the Fall. It can be styled innovatively in any way you want. 4. Value for Money - The dress fulfills all the demands one can ask for in this money. It provides it all - a princess-like look, child-friendly fabric, multiple styles to carry, trending design, and vibrant color to make your girl look the most adorable at that party. It is undoubtedly worth every penny. 5. Trustable Brand - Youngland is one of the most successful and trustable girl’s apparels brand. And nothing matters beyond the comfort and safety of a child for a parent. So choosing a renowned brand would mean trusting a reliable material for your baby. For a dress like this, which covers it all for the party night starring look, justice could only be prevailed by shopping them right away from the Shopify alternatives. All these alternatives are filtered from the pool of e-commerce sites for allowing one to avail maximum benefits from a product. These alternatives to Shopify also provide discounts on products like this party wear sequined dress, which already have a justifiable price.
Fashion Trends for modest outfits in 2021
Fashion Trends for modest outfits in 2021 Fashion trends keep constantly changing with time, as the trends you see today might not be relevant in years to come. However, modest wear will always be trending on top that inspires high-end fashion designers. These days we get many alternatives in modern outfits, but is it effortless to get a modest outfit? It is somewhat tricky to design modest trendy looks making sure all the restrictions are met. The fashion industry has shifted drastically in recent times; it has become more comprehensive and diverse, satisfying people from various cultures and backgrounds. And this has lead to the rise of Muslim women fashion designers to show their sense of style. For a long time now, fitted clothing has been in the trend in the fashion world, but the trend nowadays is to go loose. A modest outfit for Muslim women is not just a short-lived trend. Although modest fashion trends are highly focused on Muslim women, it extends to women of different backgrounds, such as Christianity, Hindu, or others who opt for modest clothing. Modest outfits offer you the most relaxed feel and the oversized look. So, if you highly prefer wearing modest trending outfits or prefer being at the cutting edge of the trend, then HeraCloset has brought you the most trending designer modest outfits. If you are seeking the most beautiful modest wear, then your hunt comes to an end here as we will list a few of our best designer modest outfits to make your search easy. Hijab Modest Outfit Are you a fan of luxurious white clothing? Then this one is designed especially for you. Luxury white outfit made of lace and crepe fabric showcases long sleeve top and wide pants. The outfit comes with a black leather belt to add the essence of elegance and complement your look. This designer outfit can be worn at any professional meeting or formal event. This modest hijab can give you the classiest look, making you stand out of the crowd and defining your style. Do you want to add this to your wardrobe? You can order a modest hijab outfit from HeraCloset. Embroidered Blazer The embroidered outfit offers the most glamorous and decent look. The black blazer is made of georgette fabric decorated with multi-colored Palestinian embroidery and has a round neck pattern. The blazer has a decent embroidery pattern on it to make it sober and beautiful. This embroidered blazer is one of the most appealing modest outfits in our collection. At HeraCloset, we offer a wide range of modest outfits. Blue jeans can accompany the embroidered georgette outfit, and if you prefer the entire black, it can also be accompanied by black jeans. The blazer can be worn on any occasion, party, or trip. So, what are you waiting for? Shop best georgette embroidered blazer from HeraCloset. You can find a white blazer also in the same pattern. Grey Pantsuit for Women Are you a professional person and pantsuit is the outfit you always look for? At HeraCloset, we got a wide range of formal pantsuits in various colors for women. This designer grey pantsuit features an overlapping collar with three dual buttons blazer and pants. The formal pantsuit is made of crepe material which provides you utmost comfort. If you want to have this in your wardrobe, don’t worry about the size, we can customize it. Wearing this grey pantsuit, you can be the eye-catcher in every event or meeting you attend. You can buy this designer grey pantsuit modest outfit from HeraCloset at the most affordable price. Green Kimono Do you want to add some of the latest modest wear in your closet? Kimono is the one you should consider. Look at this beautiful modest Kimono, an effortlessly refined piece to fit in your wardrobe. The green Kimono is made of Jacquard fabric. The front of the Kimono has a strap pattern and frill pattern sleeve. Green Kimono features an open front that can be combined with any designer outfit. This modest outfit can give you the most elegant look. If you want to follow the latest trends and newest style, then this is for as it can be worn as a casual outfit too. Find this beautiful piece on HeraCloset at an affordable price. This modest wear indeed showcases your style. Denim Long Top Long tops are top trending in recent days. How can you make leggings look casually elegant? Match it with a chip-long designer top. This trendy top is super comfortable to wear. Long Sophie top features an elbow-length sleeve on the one hand and sleeveless on the other, also defined as a one-shoulder top. The top is made of denim fabric. The long top can be the best outfit for every occasion you attend, giving you the prettiest look. If you want to add this Sophie denim log top to your closet, then you can add it by purchasing it from HeraCloset. Casual Beige Dress Casual dresses are the most comfortable outfit you can have. This casual beige dress is plain made of linen fabric to provide you utmost comfort. This dress is highly preferred by Muslim women these days. The sleeve has a beautiful pattern which adds elegance to your look. If you want to have this casual beige dress, don’t worry about the size, we can customize it. Full length casual long dress can complement your look whenever you go out. Velvet Jumpsuit Velvet fabric is high on trend in 2021. And if it comes to jumpsuits made of velvet fabric, then most of the women go crazy. Velvet jumpsuits are on fire this year in modest wear. The jumpsuit has embroidery on the round neck and sleeve. This jumpsuit is the best to choose when you want to attend parties or celebrations as it gives a western look. Do you love wearing velvet fabric clothing? Then this jumpsuit best suits your taste. Buy a velvet jumpsuit from HeraCloset and get it customized for you. So, here are some of the beautiful modest wear trending a lot in 2021. Fill your closet with the most trending attires this year. At HeraCloset, you will find various latest designer abayas, kaftans, modest wear, Bisht, designer dresses. So to browse through numerous trending modest fashion wear online at a single place.
Four Benefits Of Hiring A Drywall Contractor
It's not easy to figure on a drywall project albeit you've got tons of experience as a DIY enthusiast. If you're getting to work on a home renovation project that needs the services of a drywall contractor, you're on the proper page. during this article, we are getting to discuss some primary benefits of hiring the services of knowledgeable. Read on to understand more. They have many skills and knowledge First of all, drywall contractors have several years of experience. Therefore, they create accurate cuts that are supported by precise measurements. This helps them prevent material wastage during the whole process. Also, these pros are skillful enough to use the proper amount of mud on the seams before each layer is added. Since they're expert sanders, they skill to realize a smooth finish. On the opposite hand, if you are doing it yourself, you'll find yourself with noticeable seams and wavy walls. They have the proper set of Tools and Materials Secondly, drywall contractors use the proper set of tools and materials so as to try to do the simplest job. Plus, they need access to the specified stuff for cutting and handing drywall, like sanding and taping tools. Also, they're well prepared to succeed in hard-to-access areas. They use the proper sort of equipment like drywall stilts, planks, ladders, and scaffolding. they will work with the tools in a safe manner to supply the perfect finish. Save you tons of your time and Stress Just imagine the number of hours you would like to spend to live, cut, and found out drywall across your basement. Your initiative is to shop for the proper materials and tools then take them to your home, which can cost you many time and energy. After that, you'll need to spend quite a little bit of time so as to find out to use the tape and other stuff. this may create tons of mess within the process. And if you create an error, you'll need to start over. And this may increase the value and you'll find yourself spending quite what you've got allocated. Therefore, if you would like to get on the safe side, you'll want to rent the services of knowledgeable. The contractor will do the whole job for you without making costly mistakes and creating tons of mess. Better Results If you've got a drywall professional to do the work for you, you'll experience great results. As a matter of fact, this art requires tons of learning, which can take years of practice. Drywall contracts are hired due to their expertise within the field. Therefore, they will produce far better results than you'll. Long story short, if you would like to figure on a drywall project, we propose that you simply provide a attend knowledgeable contractor. this will assist you to get the work wiped out knowledgeable manner while saving you many time, money, and energy. So, this is often the simplest decision to form.
[September-2021]Braindump2go New MS-101 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q336-Q347)
QUESTION 336 You plan to use Azure Sentinel and Microsoft Cloud App Security. You need to connect Cloud App Security to Azure Sentinel. What should you do in the Cloud App Security admin center? A.From Automatic log upload, add a log collector. B.From Automatic log upload, add a data source. C.From Connected apps, add an app connector. D.From Security extension, add a SIEM agent. Answer: D QUESTION 337 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You need to evaluate the tenant based on the standard industry regulations require that the tenant comply with the ISO 27001 standard. What should you do? A.From Policy in the Azure portal, select Compliance, and then assign a pokey B.From Compliance Manager, create an assessment C.From the Microsoft J6i compliance center, create an audit retention pokey. D.From the Microsoft 365 admin center enable the Productivity Score. Answer: B QUESTION 338 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that has sensitivity label support enabled for Microsoft and SharePoint Online. You need to enable unified labeling for Microsoft 365 groups. Which cmdlet should you run? A.set-unifiedGroup B.Set-Labelpolicy C.Execute-AzureAdLebelSync D.Add-UnifiedGroupLinks Answer: B QUESTION 339 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You configure sensitivity labels. Users report that the Sensitivity button is unavailability in Microsoft Word for the web. The sensitivity button is available in Word for Microsoft 365. You need to ensure that the users can apply the sensitivity labels when they use Word for the web. What should you do? A.Copy policies from Azure information Protection to the Microsoft 365 Compliance center B.Publish the sensitivity labels. C.Create an auto-labeling policy D.Enable sensitivity labels for files in Microsoft SharePoint Online and OneDrive. Answer: B QUESTION 340 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You plan to deploy a monitoring solution that meets the following requirements: - Captures Microsoft Teams channel messages that contain threatening or violent language. - Alerts a reviewer when a threatening or violent message is identified. What should you include in the solution? A.Data Subject Requests (DSRs) B.Insider risk management policies C.Communication compliance policies D.Audit log retention policies Answer: C QUESTION 341 Your company has a Microsoft 365 subscription. you implement sensitivity Doris for your company. You need to automatically protect email messages that contain the word Confidential m the subject line. What should you create? A.a sharing policy from the Exchange admin center B.a mall flow rule from the Exchange admin center C.a message Dace from the Microsoft 365 security center D.a data loss prevention (DLP) policy from the Microsoft 365 compliance center Answer: B QUESTION 342 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that contains two groups named Group1 and Group2. You need to prevent the members or Group1 from communicating with the members of Group2 by using Microsoft Teams. The solution must comply with regulatory requirements and must not affect other user in the tenant. What should you use? A.information barriers B.communication compliance policies C.moderated distribution groups D.administrator units in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Answer: A QUESTION 343 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that contains devices registered for mobile device management. The devices are configured as shown in the following table. You plan to enable VPN access for the devices. What is the minimum number of configuration policies required? A.3 B.5 C.4 D.1 Answer: D QUESTION 344 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains 500 Windows 10 devices. The devices are enrolled in Microsoft intune. You plan to use Endpoint analytics to identify hardware issues. You need to enable Window health monitoring on the devices to support Endpoint analytics What should you do? A.Configure the Endpoint analytics baseline regression threshold. B.Create a configuration profile. C.Create a Windows 10 Security Baseline profile D.Create a compliance policy. Answer: B QUESTION 345 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. You plan to implement Endpoint Protection device configuration profiles. Which platform can you manage by using the profile? A.Android B.CentOS Linux C.iOS D.Window 10 Answer: C QUESTION 346 You purchase a new computer that has Windows 10, version 2004 preinstalled. You need to ensure that the computer is up-to-date. The solution must minimize the number of updates installed. What should you do on the computer? A.Install all the feature updates released since version 2004 and all the quality updates released since version 2004 only. B.install the West feature update and the latest quality update only. C.install all the feature updates released since version 2004 and the latest quality update only. D.install the latest feature update and all the quality updates released since version 2004. Answer: B QUESTION 347 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 ES tenant. You have the alerts shown in the following exhibit. Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-101 PDF and MS-101 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1KVZ6uvgke0CyiKN6s3PCc3F5LsZZYt7A?usp=sharing