ravikkig
50+ Views

Farmtrac Tractor Price, Farmrtrac Tractor Price In India, Farmtrac Champion XP 44 - Tractor Guru

In Tractorguru.in we are giving on street cost of Farmtrac Tractor Price with Specifications, Mileage and Features and giving Farmtrac Dealers close by you in India. Tractor Guru have more then 360+ listed tractor International as well as Indian Tractors.
Get the Best Farmtrac Tractors Price in India 2021. Farmtrac is a one of the famous & trusted tractor brand Owned by Escorts Agri Machinery. One of the Best Selling Tractor by Escorts for Indian Farmers is Farmtrac Champion XP 44.
Farmtrac Champion XP 44 is a 44 HP category tractor with 3 cylinder, engine at rated RPM 2200. The Farmtrac Champion XP 44 is fitted with 6 X 16 front tyres and 13.6 X 28 Rear tyres. Farmtrac Champion XP 44 has 50 litres Fuel of tank capacity.
Farmtrac Champion XP 44 is available in 2 WD drive type. Farmtrac Champion XP 44 Tractor has lifting capacity of 1800 kg. Farmtrac Champion XP 44 Weighs 1940. The Farmtrac Champion XP 44 in India is around ₹ 6,30,000 - ₹ 6,50,000 it could include factors like ex-showroom price, RTO registration amount, road tax amount and insurance amount.
Get know more about Farmtrac Tractor Feature, Specifications. Tractor Guru have more then 360+ listed tractor International as well as Indian Tractors.
Get more information about tractors on info@tractorguru.in or Call directly on +91 7777024840.
Or want to buy or sell your tractor, Download our Mobile App: - https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=tractorguru.india.usedtractor.farming.agriculture
ravikkig
2 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-730 PDF Dumps(Q45-Q75)
QUESTION 45 Which feature allows the ASA to handle nonstandard applications and web resources so that they display correctly over a clientless SSL VPN connection? A.single sign-on B.Smart Tunnel C.WebType ACL D.plug-ins Answer: B QUESTION 46 Which command automatically initiates a smart tunnel when a user logs in to the WebVPN portal page? A.auto-upgrade B.auto-connect C.auto-start D.auto-run Answer: C QUESTION 48 Refer to the exhibit. Which two commands under the tunnel-group webvpn-attributes result in a Cisco AnyConnect user receiving the AnyConnect prompt in the exhibit? (Choose two.) A.group-url https://172.16.31.10/General enable B.group-policy General internal C.authentication aaa D.authentication certificate E.group-alias General enable Answer: CE QUESTION 49 Which two statements are true when designing a SSL VPN solution using Cisco AnyConnect? (Choose two.) A.The VPN server must have a self-signed certificate. B.A SSL group pre-shared key must be configured on the server. C.Server side certificate is optional if using AAA for client authentication. D.The VPN IP address pool can overlap with the rest of the LAN networks. E.DTLS can be enabled for better performance. Answer: DE QUESTION 50 An engineer is configuring IPsec VPN and wants to choose an authentication protocol that is reliable and supports ACK and sequence. Which protocol accomplishes this goal? A.IKEv1 B.AES-192 C.ESP D.AES-256 Answer: C QUESTION 51 Refer to the exhibit. What is the problem with the IKEv2 site-to-site VPN tunnel? A.incorrect PSK B.crypto access list mismatch C.incorrect tunnel group D.crypto policy mismatch E.incorrect certificate Answer: B QUESTION 52 Which requirement is needed to use local authentication for Cisco AnyConnect Secure Mobility Clients that connect to a FlexVPN server? A.use of certificates instead of username and password B.EAP-AnyConnect C.EAP query-identity D.AnyConnect profile Answer: D QUESTION 53 Which IKE identity does an IOS/IOS-XE headend expect to receive if an IPsec Cisco AnyConnect client uses default settings? A.*$SecureMobilityClient$* B.*$AnyConnectClient$* C.*$RemoteAccessVpnClient$* D.*$DfltlkeldentityS* Answer: B QUESTION 54 Refer to the exhibit. Which VPN technology is allowed for users connecting to the Employee tunnel group? A.SSL AnyConnect B.IKEv2 AnyConnect C.crypto map D.clientless Answer: D QUESTION 55 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is troubleshooting a new GRE over IPsec tunnel. The tunnel is established but the engineer cannot ping from spoke 1 to spoke 2. Which type of traffic is being blocked? A.ESP packets from spoke2 to spoke1 B.ISAKMP packets from spoke2 to spoke1 C.ESP packets from spoke1 to spoke2 D.ISAKMP packets from spoke1 to spoke2 Answer: A QUESTION 56 Which command is used to troubleshoot an IPv6 FlexVPN spoke-to-hub connectivity failure? A.show crypto ikev2 sa B.show crypto isakmp sa C.show crypto gkm D.show crypto identity Answer: A QUESTION 57 In a FlexVPN deployment, the spokes successfully connect to the hub, but spoke-to-spoke tunnels do not form. Which troubleshooting step solves the issue? A.Verify the spoke configuration to check if the NHRP redirect is enabled. B.Verify that the spoke receives redirect messages and sends resolution requests. C.Verify the hub configuration to check if the NHRP shortcut is enabled. D.Verify that the tunnel interface is contained within a VRF. Answer: B QUESTION 58 An engineer is troubleshooting a new DMVPN setup on a Cisco IOS router. After the show crypto isakmp sa command is issued, a response is returned of "MM_NO_STATE." Why does this failure occur? A.The ISAKMP policy priority values are invalid. B.ESP traffic is being dropped. C.The Phase 1 policy does not match on both devices. D.Tunnel protection is not applied to the DMVPN tunnel. Answer: C QUESTION 59 What are two variables for configuring clientless SSL VPN single sign-on? (Choose two.) A.CSCO_WEBVPN_OTP_PASSWORD B.CSCO_WEBVPN_INTERNAL_PASSWORD C.CSCO_WEBVPN_USERNAME D.CSCO_WEBVPN_RADIUS_USER Answer: BC QUESTION 60 Which two NHRP functions are specific to DMVPN Phase 3 implementation? (Choose two.) A.registration request B.registration reply C.resolution request D.resolution reply E.redirect Answer: DE QUESTION 61 Refer to the exhibit. The customer can establish a Cisco AnyConnect connection without using an XML profile. When the host "ikev2" is selected in the AnyConnect drop down, the connection fails. What is the cause of this issue? A.The HostName is incorrect. B.The IP address is incorrect. C.Primary protocol should be SSL. D.UserGroup must match connection profile. Answer: D QUESTION 62 Refer to the exhibit. A site-to-site tunnel between two sites is not coming up. Based on the debugs, what is the cause of this issue? A.An authentication failure occurs on the remote peer. B.A certificate fragmentation issue occurs between both sides. C.UDP 4500 traffic from the peer does not reach the router. D.An authentication failure occurs on the router. Answer: C QUESTION 63 Refer to the exhibit. Based on the debug output, which type of mismatch is preventing the VPN from coming up? A.interesting traffic B.lifetime C.preshared key D.PFS Answer: A Explanation: TS unacceptable: The IPsec SA setup has failed due to a mismatch in the policy rule definition between the gateways for the tunnel configuration. Check the local and remote network configuration on both gateways. QUESTION 64 Refer to the exhibit. The IKEv2 site-to-site VPN tunnel between two routers is down. Based on the debug output, which type of mismatch is the problem? A.preshared key B.peer identity C.transform set D.ikev2 proposal Answer: B QUESTION 65 Refer to the exhibit. Which type of mismatch is causing the problem with the IPsec VPN tunnel? A.crypto access list B.Phase 1 policy C.transform set D.preshared key Answer: D QUESTION 66 Refer to the exhibit. What is a result of this configuration? A.Spoke 1 fails the authentication because the authentication methods are incorrect. B.Spoke 2 passes the authentication to the hub and successfully proceeds to phase 2. C.Spoke 2 fails the authentication because the remote authentication method is incorrect. D.Spoke 1 passes the authentication to the hub and successfully proceeds to phase 2. Answer: A QUESTION 67 Which two cryptographic technologies are recommended for use with FlexVPN? (Choose two.) A.SHA (HMAC variant) B.Diffie-Hellman C.DES D.MD5 (HMAC variant) Answer: AB QUESTION 68 Refer to the exhibit. An administrator had the above configuration working with SSL protocol, but as soon as the administrator specified IPsec as the primary protocol, the Cisco AnyConnect client was not able to connect. What is the problem? A.IPsec will not work in conjunction with a group URL. B.The Cisco AnyConnect implementation does not allow the two group URLs to be the same. SSL does allow this. C.If you specify the primary protocol as IPsec, the User Group must be the exact name of the connection profile (tunnel group). D.A new XML profile should be created instead of modifying the existing profile, so that the clients force the update. Answer: C QUESTION 69 Refer to the exhibit. Client 1 cannot communicate with client 2. Both clients are using Cisco AnyConnect and have established a successful SSL VPN connection to the hub ASA. Which command on the ASA is missing? A.dns-server value 10.1.1.2 B.same-security-traffic permit intra-interface C.same-security-traffic permit inter-interface D.dns-server value 10.1.1.3 Answer: B QUESTION 70 Refer to the exhibit. An SSL client is connecting to an ASA headend. The session fails with the message "Connection attempt has timed out. Please verify Internet connectivity." Based on how the packet is processed, which phase is causing the failure? A.phase 9: rpf-check B.phase 5: NAT C.phase 4: ACCESS-LIST D.phase 3: UN-NAT Answer: D QUESTION 71 Which redundancy protocol must be implemented for IPsec stateless failover to work? A.SSO B.GLBP C.HSRP D.VRRP Answer: C QUESTION 72 Which technology works with IPsec stateful failover? A.GLBR B.HSRP C.GRE D.VRRP Answer: B QUESTION 73 What are two functions of ECDH and ECDSA? (Choose two.) A.nonrepudiation B.revocation C.digital signature D.key exchange E.encryption Answer: CD QUESTION 74 What uses an Elliptic Curve key exchange algorithm? A.ECDSA B.ECDHE C.AES-GCM D.SHA Answer: B QUESTION 75 Which two remote access VPN solutions support SSL? (Choose two.) A.FlexVPN B.clientless C.EZVPN D.L2TP E.Cisco AnyConnect Answer: BE 2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-730 PDF and 300-730 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zBS7xcmszvPHlrS_lPaM4uUF1VvomE4a?usp=sharing
Hướng dẫn vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô đơn giản và hiệu quả
Cách vệ sinh máy lạnh ô tô?  Dàn máy lạnh ô tô là nơi lưu thông giữa không khí trong và ngoài xe ô tô, tạo cảm giác thoải mái cho tài xế và hành khách trên mọi cung đường. Nếu dàn máy lạnh bị hư hỏng, khả năng lọc khí bẩn sẽ kém, điều này ảnh hưởng trực tiếp đến sức khỏe của mọi người. Vì thế chủ xe cần phải vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô thường xuyên. Để có thể vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô hiệu quả và đúng quy cách, chủ xe cần nắm rõ cấu tạo của hệ thống điều hòa này trước khi thực hiện công việc vệ sinh chúng. Dựa vào hình bên dưới, chúng ta có cấu tạo máy điều hòa ô tô như sau: Dàn lạnh: Nhận trực tiếp không khí từ cabin, chuyển môi chất làm lạnh về dạng khí để chuyển xuống máy nén. Dàn nóng: Giữ vai trò nén chất làm lạnh về dạng chất lỏng và tăng áp suất chúng. Bộ lọc khô: Có nhiệm vụ hút sạch chất ẩm có trong môi chất (hay còn gọi là chất sinh hàn) khi chúng được đẩy ra khỏi dàn nóng. Máy nén: Với khả năng hoạt động như một máy bơm chuyên dụng, máy nén giúp tuần hoàn môi chất trong hệ thống làm lạnh. Đồng thời hỗ trợ chuyển môi chất từ dạng khí về dạng lỏng và tăng áp suất môi chất để đưa vào dàn nóng. Van tiết lưu hay còn gọi là van giảm áp hoặc ống giảm áp với máy lạnh dùng bình gas: Giúp giảm áp suất của môi chất, từ đó tạo ra hơi mát để thổi ra ngoài. Trong trường hợp, chủ xe không đủ thiết bị chuyên dụng tại nhà thì có thể tự vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô theo trình tự các bước như sau: Bước 1: Vệ sinh lọc gió điều hòa ô tô Cách vệ sinh lọc gió điều hòa ô tô khá đơn giản, chủ xe chỉ cần làm sạch lọc gió bằng dung dịch vệ sinh dàn lạnh oto chuyên dụng hoặc thay mới nếu lọc gió bị hư hỏng hoặc bám đầy bụi bẩn. Thông thường, lọc gió thường được lắp đặt ở các cửa chắn gió hoặc trong hộp đựng găng tay bên hàng ghế phụ phía trước (đối với các dòng xe du lịch). Có ba lưu ý khi thực hiện công đoạn này là: Chủ xe nên vệ sinh lọc gió điều hòa ô tô bằng nước ướt để tránh bụi bay bám bẩn lên trong nội thất xe Trước khi phun xịt dung dịch vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô vào máy lạnh trong nội thất xe, chủ xe nên mở quạt ở chế độ sưởi với công suất tối đa khoảng 10 phút. Cuối mỗi giai đoạn vệ sinh, chủ xe hãy tiếp tục mở máy sưởi ở công suất tối đa khoảng 15 phút và mở hết các cửa sổ để xe thông thoáng, khô ráo nhanh chóng trở lại. Bước 2: Vệ sinh máy lạnh xe hơi  Cách vệ sinh máy lạnh ô tô được thực hiện như sau: Vệ sinh dàn nóng(hay còn gọi là bình ngưng): Khi vệ sinh bộ phận này, chủ xe chỉ cần làm sạch bụi bẩn hoặc tạp chất lẫn trong đó và nhớ kiểm tra cả nước làm mát để đảm bảo dàn nóng luôn đủ nước để hạ nhiệt khi hoạt động. Vệ sinh máy nén: Với máy nén, chủ xe phải kiểm tra dầu bôi trơn đồng thời quan sát, đánh giá độ mài mòn ở các đầu van, đầu bít. Nếu chủ xe không thể thay thế và sửa chữa tại nhà bất kỳ bộ phần nào của dàn lạnh thì hãy đưa xe đến trung tâm sửa chữa để được thợ chăm sóc và thay thế đúng kỹ thuật, an toàn hơn. Vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô: chủ xe chỉ cần xịt nước để làm sạch các nang nhỏ và khe rãnh của dàn lạnh là hoàn thành công việc này. Dung dịch vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô?  Hiện nay, trên thị trường cung cấp đa dạng các loại dung dịch vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô, trong đó, dung dịch vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô 3M - Air Conditioner Cleaner Foam là sản phẩm được ưa chuộng nhất, cũng như được các trung tâm chăm sóc, bảo dưỡng xe ô tô sử dụng trong việc vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô cho khách hàng. Thông tin sản phẩm dung dịch vệ sinh dàn lạnh 3M Dung tích: 250ml/chai Xuất xứ: Ấn Độ Công dụng: Giúp làm sạch và khử mùi hệ thống máy điều hòa ô tô, hay dàn lạnh gia đình, công nghiệp. Giá dung dịch vệ sinh điều hòa ô tô 3M là 165.000 đồng. Cách sử dụng dung dịch vệ sinh dàn lạnh 3M Bước 1: Lắc đều dung dịch vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô dạng chai xịt trước khi sử dụng. Bước 2: Lần lượt cho đường ống vào dàn lạnh và các đường cung cấp khí trên ô tô. Bước 3: Tiến hành bơm dung dịch cho đến khi dung dịch tràn ra khỏi đường ống. Bước 4: Đợi 10 phút cho dung dịch thẩm thấu và hoà tan chất bẩn sau đó mở máy lạnh từ 3 phút đến 5 phút để xả nước bẩn ra ngoài thường thoát. Các chuyên gia trong ngành khuyến nghị mọi người cần thực hiện công việc vệ sinh dàn lạnh ô tô sau khi đi được 30.000 km đầu tiên, và tiếp tục sau mỗi 20.000 km (1 lần/năm) để duy trì không khí trong lành cho xe, đảm bảo an toàn sức khỏe cho mọi người khi vận hành. Trên đây là bài chia sẻ hướng dẫn vệ sinh dàn lạnh trên ô tô, ta biết cách vệ sinh sẽ chủ động hơn trong việc chăm sóc xe. Hy vọng bài viết sẽ giúp ace ít nhiều, để có nhiều chia sẻ hơn về cộng đồng chăm sóc các loại xe khác ace trực tiếp giao lưu cùng anh xe sử dụng xe cũng nhà chuyên gia tại: https://bit.ly/3H7IAvX Theo Carmudi.vn
GPTOK Review - TikTok With Instant-Viral Videos (App By Mosh Bari)
GPTOK Review: What Is It? GPTOK is an easy-to-use application that combines the power of our chat GPT with the latest technology to help you leverage the massive potential of this amazing platform. With the combination of ChatGPT and GPTOK's software, you can quickly generate instant-viral videos without creating any content yourself. Plus, our app allows you to copy and paste the keyword and captions we generate for you into your posts on TikTok so you can maximize your reach within minutes. Imagine what it would be like if all your posts went viral and attracted massive attention - it could be life changing! And with GPTOK, this dream could become a reality in no time at all. Don’t miss out on this unique opportunity to tap into a booming industry worth billions of dollars each year - creators made an average of $5 billion last year alone! Read More: https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/gptok-review-tiktok-instant-viral-videos-app-mosh-bari-allreviews/ Plus, with our 30 days iron-clad money back guarantee, there’s no risk involved in trying it out. So why not get started today? Unleash viral traffic from TikTok with GPTOK now and start making money online with ease! You’re Just 3-Steps Away From Floods Of Viral Traffic From TikTok: Step 1: A.I. Videos: With One Click Leverage the power of A.I. And generate an Instant-Viral, Without Creating it. Step 2: Upload: Copy And Paste The Keyword And Captions they Generate For You With A.I. And Upload It To Tikotok. Step 3: Traffic: Embrace Yourself For A Massive Traffic Wave. Read More: https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/gptok-review-tiktok-instant-viral-videos-app-mosh-bari-allreviews/
Difference between Inverter & UPS? | Orrofast
What is UPS? An Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) is a device that allows an Electronic Devices to keep running for at least a short period of time when incoming power is interrupted. As long as utility power is flowing, it also replaces and maintains the energy storage. (Uninterruptible Power Supply) A device that provides battery backup when the electrical power fails or drops to an unacceptable voltage level. Small UPS systems provide power for a few minutes; enough to power down electronic devices in an orderly manner, while larger systems have enough battery for several hours. What is Inverter? Inverter is power electronics that regulate the flow of electrical power. Fundamentally, an inverter undertakes the DC-to-AC conversion by switching the direction of a DC input back and forth very rapidly. As a result, a DC input becomes an AC output. In other words, Inverter is a circuit that inverts the direct current (DC) into alternating current (AC). An inverter uses electric supply from an AC source to charge a ORROFAST Inverter Battery. During the power fail ure, the inverter takes the DC supply from the ORROFAST Inverter Battery, converts it into AC supply and provides the power supply to the electrical appliances. Conclusion: The UPS is more efficient as compared to the inverter. The UPS provides the electric backup to the appliances without delay and fluctuation. And the inverter is a medium between the primary power supply and the ORROFAST Inverter Battery. How does an Inverter work? Fundamentally, an inverter undertakes the DC-to-AC conversion by switching the direction of a DC input back and forth very rapidly. As a result, a DC input becomes an AC output. In other words, Inverter is a circuit that inverts the direct current (DC) into alternating current (AC). An inverter uses electric supply from an AC source to charge a ORROFAST Inverter Battery. How does a UPS work? The main parts of a typical UPS system are rectifier, ORROFAST Tubular Battery, inverter and controller. The rectifier converts the AC supply in DC supply to charge the battery. The battery is connected to the inverter which converts the DC output of battery into AC and supply to the connected device or system. The controller is provided to control the operation of the entire system. FAQs What are the 3 types of UPS? UPS is of three types as − Offline UPS Online UPS Standby or interruptive UPS Why is UPS called an Inverter? These devices work for the same intention to converts DC into AC UPS and inverter are both used to provide backup power to the electrical appliances. What are the main problems of UPS? A UPS provides less backup time. UPS has relatively more complex circuit. It is more expensive than an inverter. Do UPS & INVERTER need maintenance? Due to more wiring and need of distilled water in ORROFAST Inverter Batteries, the inverters require relatively more & frequent maintenance. Whereas UPS are almost maintenance free, except the battery.
2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF Dumps(Q36-Q59)
QUESTION 36 Which description of synchronous calls to an API is true? A.They can be used only within single-threaded processes. B.They pause execution and wait for the response. C.They always successfully return within a fixed time. D.They can be used only for small requests. Answer: B QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. What does the response from the API contain when this code is executed? A.error message and status code of 403 B.newly created domains in Cisco Umbrella Investigate C.updated domains in Cisco Umbrella Investigate D.status and security details for the domains Answer: D QUESTION 38 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer attempts to query the Cisco Security Management appliance to retrieve details of a specific message. What must be added to the script to achieve the desired result? A.Add message ID information to the URL string as a URI. B.Run the script and parse through the returned data to find the desired message. C.Add message ID information to the URL string as a parameter. D.Add message ID information to the headers. Answer: C QUESTION 39 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must generate a daily flow report and learn how to act on or manipulate returned data. When the operator runs the script, it returns an enormous amount of information. Which two actions enable the operator to limit returned data? (Choose two.) A.Add recordLimit. followed by an integer (key:value) to the flow_data. B.Add a for loop at the end of the script, and print each key value pair separately. C.Add flowLimit, followed by an integer (key:value) to the flow_data. D.Change the startDateTime and endDateTime values to include smaller time intervals. E.Change the startDate and endDate values to include smaller date intervals. Answer: AB QUESTION 40 Refer to the exhibit. Which expression prints the text "802.1x"? A.print(quiz[0]['choices']['b']) B.print(quiz['choices']['b']) C.print(quiz[0]['choices']['b']['802.1x']) D.print(quiz[0]['question']['choices']['b']) Answer: A QUESTION 41 What are two advantages of Python virtual environments? (Choose two.) A.Virtual environments can move compiled modules between different platforms. B.Virtual environments permit non-administrative users to install packages. C.The application code is run in an environment that is destroyed upon exit. D.Virtual environments allow for stateful high availability. E.Virtual environments prevent packaging conflicts between multiple Python projects. Answer: CE QUESTION 42 When the URI "/api/fmc_config/v1/domain/e276abec-e0f2-11e3-8169-6d9ed49b625f/policy/accesspolicies" is used to make a POST request, what does "e276abec-e0f2-11e3-8169-6d9ed49b625f" represent? A.API token B.domain UUID C.access policy UUID D.object UUID Answer: B QUESTION 44 Which Cisco AMP file disposition valid? A.pristine B.malware C.dirty D.nonmalicios Answer: B QUESTION 45 In Cisco AMP for Endpoints, which API queues to find the list of endpoints in the group "Finance Hosts," which has a GUID of 6c3c2005-4c74-4ba7-8dbb- c4d5b6bafe03? A.https://api.amp.cisco.com/v1/endpoints?group[]=6c3c2005-4c74-4ba7-8dbb-c4d5b6bafe03 B.https://api.amp.cisco.com/v1/computers?group_guid[]=6c3c2005-4c74-4ba7-8dbb-c4d5b6bafe03 C.https://api.amp.cisco.com/v1/computers?group_guid-6c3c2005-4c74-4ba7-8dbb-c4d5b6bafe03 D.https://api.amp.cisco.com/v1/endpoints?group-6c3c2005-4c74-4ba7-8dbb-c4d5b6bafe03 Answer: B QUESTION 46 For which two programming languages does Cisco offer an SDK for Cisco pxGrid 1.0? (Choose two.) A.Python B.Perl C.Java D.C E.JavaScript Answer: CD QUESTION 47 Which two URI parameters are needed for the Cisco Stealthwatch Top Alarm Host v1 API? (Choose two.) A.startAbsolute B.externalGeos C.tenantId D.intervalLength E.tagID Answer: CE QUESTION 48 Refer to the exhibit. Which URL returned the data? A.https://api.amp.cisco.com/v1/computers B.https://api.amp.cisco.com/v0/computers C.https://amp.cisco.com/api/v0/computers D.https://amp.cisco.com/api/v1/computers Answer: A QUESTION 49 After changes are made to the Cisco Firepower Threat Defense configuration using the Cisco Firepower Device Manager API, what must be done to ensure that the new policy is activated? A.Submit a POST to the /api/fdm/latest/operational/deploy URI. B.Submit a GET to the /api/fdm/latest/operational/deploy URI. C.Submit a PUT to the /api/fdm/latest/devicesettings/pushpolicy URI. D.Submit a POST to the /api/fdm/latest/devicesettings/pushpolicy URI. Answer: A QUESTION 50 Refer to the exhibit. A Python function named "query" has been developed and the goal is to use it to query the service "com.cisco.ise.session" via Cisco pxGrid 2.0 APIs. How is the function called, if the goal is to identify the sessions that are associated with the IP address 10.0.0.50? A.query(config, secret, "getSessionByIpAddress/10.0.0.50", "ipAddress") B.query(config, "10.0.0.50", url, payload) C.query(config, secret, url, "10.0.0.50") D.query(config, secret, url, '{"ipAddress": "10.0.0.50"}') Answer: D QUESTION 51 Which API is used to query if the domain "example.com" has been flagged as malicious by the Cisco Security Labs team? A.https://s-platform.api.opendns.com/1.0/events?example.com B.https://investigate.api.umbrella.com/domains/categorization/example.com C.https://investigate.api.umbrella.com/domains/volume/example.com D.https://s-platform.api.opendns.com/1.0/domains?example.com Answer: B QUESTION 53 Which request searches for a process window in Cisco ThreatGRID that contains the word "secret"? A./api/v2/search/submissions?term=processwindow&title=secret B./api/v2/search/submissions?term=processwindow&q=secret C./api/v2/search/submissions?term=window&title=secret D./api/v2/search/submissions?term=process&q=secret Answer: D QUESTION 54 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator wrote a Python script to retrieve events from Cisco AMP. Against which API gateway must the operator make the request? A.BASE_URL = "https://api.amp.cisco.com" B.BASE_URL = "https://amp.cisco.com/api" C.BASE_URL = "https://amp.cisco.com/api/" D.BASE_URL = "https://api.amp.cisco.com/" Answer: A QUESTION 56 What is the purpose of the snapshot APIs exposed by Cisco Stealthwatch Cloud? A.Report on flow data during a customizable time period. B.Operate and return alerts discovered from infrastructure observations. C.Return current configuration data of Cisco Stealthwatch Cloud infrastructure. D.Create snapshots of supported Cisco Stealthwatch Cloud infrastructure. Answer: B QUESTION 57 Refer to the exhibit. What is the purpose of the API represented by this URL? A.Getting or setting intrusion policies in FMC B.Creating an intrusion policy in FDM C.Updating access policies D.Getting the list of intrusion policies configured in FDM Answer: D QUESTION 58 Which query parameter is required when using the reporting API of Cisco Security Management Appliances? A.device_type B.query_type C.filterValue D.startDate + endDate Answer: D QUESTION 59 Which step is required by Cisco pxGrid providers to expose functionality to consumer applications that are written in Python? A.Look up the existing service using the /pxgrid/control/ServiceLookup endpoint. B.Register the service using the /pxgrid/control/ServiceRegister endpoint. C.Configure the service using the /pxgrid/ise/config/profiler endpoint. D.Expose the service using the /pxgrid/ise/pubsub endpoint. Answer: D 2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing
Things That Help An Auto Insurance Company To Calculate Risk
Insurance is all about sharing risk. It is a kind of security that is based on cooperation. Sharing the risk of an event such as an accident or catastrophe, among a group of people, insurance offers a low-cost-approach to provide financial security against unforeseen and, most often, financially distressing events. However, an insurance policy is a promise or a contract between you and the insurance company. The contract specifies that if you suffer a significant loss of your car, property or business, the insurance company will cover that loss which depends upon the contract terms. For an insurance company to take responsibility for such a loss, policyholders will have to pay a fee, named as premium. Purchasing auto insurance can be a bit complicated for both parties. Being a customer, you need to research what different insurance companies are going to offer, compare pricing that fits your budget ensuring that your all needs are being covered with the correct insurance cover. Auto Insurance Companies have to assess you as a client, evaluate how much risk you represent to them, and figure out how to negotiate this risk that is reasonably attractive to you. Below you’ll look how insurers calculate risk to determine a range you’ll pay for your auto insurance. Factors that Auto Insurance Companies Use to Estimate Risk Given below are some important factors, that insurance providers use to calculate your as a policyholder: Your Driving Record: The very first factor that most insurers use, is your driving record and your previous accident history. If you’re a driver who is often susceptible to accidents and caused some expensive accidents, you will have to pay a bit more for your car insurance compared to the one with a clean driving record. Accidents can be greatly expensive for auto insurance companies, particularly those that cause significant injuries or property damage. If you are having a clean driving license, try to keep it as it will help you to save a lot of money over your time as an auto insurance client. Your Commute: How far you live away from your workplace is a major indicator of risk. A longer distance away from your residence will be a reason that you are driving more per day. Many Auto Insurance Companies have separate policies for the individuals living 10, 20 or more miles away from their workplace as it adds more chances of risk. Be true to tell the exact distance you daily cover to your insurer while purchasing an insurance policy. If you end up with an accident that is outside of the range, then the insurance company won’t provide you the privilege. Your Car: The vehicle you’re ensuring is another major factor that auto insurance companies will determine the risk involved with providing you insurance. For instance, an individual who is driving with the family is driving more carefully than the one who is registering a sports car.
How To Use Automatic Washing Machine
Do you know how to use automatic washing machine? If not! Then, reading this blog surely worth your precious time. Washing machines are a daily use asset and used by every single housewife. In the past, washing clothes is such a daunting and time-consuming task. Like, washing every piece of clothing by hands and hanging it up to dry. But, today, technology makes it easier or less hectic for everyone else. The latest washing machines are combined with the latest technology helping the users with numerous types of preset amenities meant for different types of washing. Thus, due to multiple innovations adding to these assets make it unique in usage and functioning. There are numerous suppliers and companies are working in the market from where you can get these sufficient assets. But here at Sahoolat Kar, we provide our clients with durable and reliable products at the lesser possible interest and pricing. We also offer our customers the washing machine on installments. All About How to Use Automatic Washing Machine Today, fully automatic machines are readily available in the market and designed with excellent options for users. The basic features included in these machines are, Washing Rinsing Spinning Drying On the other hand, the standard wash programs available in this model are cotton, delicates, quick wash, auto half load, start delay timer, rinse hold, hand wash, wool wash, variable rinse, delicate clothing program, and anti-crease option. Also, there are some amenities where the programs can be set according to the fabric type that needs to be washed. Practically all the automatic washing machine models available in the market have influential and effective technology to give the best washing results. Steps For the Usage of Automatic Washing Machines Dose properly. Follow the basic guidelines on the packaging of your laundry detergent, like powered, liquid cleaning solutions. Open the door and load or place the dirty washing in the machine. Select the temperature you want to wash on Select the proper spin cycle and timer for the wash Adjacent the door and press the start button Unloading of the clean clothes. Things to Consider While Looking For These Assets Today there are numerous types of automatic washing machines available in the market like top load washing machines, front load, semi-automatic washing machines, and fully automatic washing machines. Before going in for an automatic washing machine, the essential elements that have to be considered are the washing options, spin speed, hand wash program, air dry, and noise level, and new up the program and energy-saving efficiency are the few to look at for. On the other hand, the machine’s actual load size and water consumption are the two significant factors that the users have to look for while buying a washing machine. The automatic washing machine takes care of all the washing processes for different types of fabrics. Away from each other, the maintenance of the washing machine is an actual tough job to do. Regular check over the machine ensures the machine’s smooth running and long life for the washing machine. Water pipes and surface cleaning are essential tips for the user to give the machine a prolonged existence. These are some of the basic requirements that have to be well-known while buying the automatic washing machine and get complete instruction to give the machine longevity working. Hope this article has helped to highlight how to use automatic washing machine. Why Automatic Washing Machines Are the Best Choice Automatic machines are the best choice in the way of comfortless and ease. We can say having these essential make life more convenient and easy. These washing machines are a great time saver in terms of cleanliness and working. You dint have to sit for the monitoring of the washing process. You just simple load the clothes and do what you want. All the washing amenities are done by it. Moreover, some washing machines provide pre-wash possibilities, especially to clean the unused attires. Numerous other choices that are available in the washing machines are. Pre-washing timers Mini load facility Rinse hold option Child safety lock Time saver options Where to Buy If you are going through choice paralysis and cannot decide which washing machine is the best to choose from. Then, all your concerns will be addressed at Sahoolat Kar. Pakistan’s top leading online shopping portal, Sahoolat Kar, offers excellent quality products at pocket-friendly prices. Whether you are looking for inverter Ac on installment or other daily using niceties. We are the perfect, trustworthy choice
Mua Robot Fanuc đã qua sử dụng
https://hogitech.com/robot-fanuc-da-qua-su-dung/ ƯU ĐIỂM CỦA ROBOT FANUC ĐÃ QUA SỬ DỤNG – Chi phí đầu tư thấp – Năng suất cao – Độ tin cậy lớn – Làm việc không ngừng nghỉ NHƯỢC ĐIỂM CỦA NHỮNG CÁNH TAY MÁY/ROBOT ĐÃ QUA SỬ DỤNG - Chất lượng không đồng đều - Hệ thống phần cứng phần mềm khó nâng cấp và cập nhật - Không còn được "sự quan tâm" của hãng sản xuất - Linh phụ kiện, đồ gá khó tìm kiếm - Ít đơn vị nhận sửa chữa ... HOGITECH SINH RA ĐỂ KHẮC PHỤC CÁC NHƯỢC ĐIỂM Hogitech là đơn vị tiên phong trong việc Mua - Bán, sửa chữa, bảo dưỡng, nâng cấp các sản phẩm cánh tay máy/robot đã qua sử dụng, đặc biệt là các sản phẩm Robot Fanuc hoạt động trong các nhà máy kính, đá. Hogitech * Robot & CNC Solutions quy tụ đội ngũ nhân sự có trình độ cao, nhiều kinh nghiệm trong lĩnh vực tự động hóa, có thể giúp Bạn tối ưu công suất của nhà máy, dây chuyền sản xuất bằng các giải pháp tự động hóa phù hợp, đặc biệt là VỐN BAN ĐẦU THẤP NHƯNG SẼ GIÚP BẠN MANG LẠI LỢI NHUẬN CAO. SẢN PHẨM ROBOT ĐÃ QUA SỬ DỤNG - Robot bốc xếp kính - gắp kính - Robot bốc xếp đá tấm - Robot bốc xếp hàng hóa đa năng trong kho - Robot hàn MUA ROBOT FANUC ĐÃ QUA SỬ DỤNG Ở ĐÂU? Với Fanuc mới 100% thì Bạn có thể liên hệ Cty TNHH Fanuc Việt Nam còn với Robot Fanuc đã qua sử dụng? HOGITECH LÀ LỰA CHỌN TỐT NHẤT! Với kinh nghiệm nhiều năm phục vụ các doanh nghiệp trong các hoạt động chuyển đổi mô hình sản xuất hướng đến tự động hóa hoàn toàn nhà máy (Nhà máy 4.0), Hogitech đã đặc biệt dành nhiều tâm huyết cho các sản phẩm Cánh tay máy gắp hàng – Robot công nghiệp bốc xếp hàng hóa đã qua sử dụng. Hogitech có đầy đủ các dịch vụ liên quan đến các dòng robot đã qua sử dụng: - Kinh doanh – Phân phối - Sửa chữa – Bảo trì – Bảo dưỡng -Nân g cấp phần cứng – phần mềm Nâng cấp phần cứng – phần mềm - Lập trình hệ thống tự động … Vì vậy Bạn hoàn toàn có thể yên tâm khi lựa chọn các sản phẩm robot Fanuc đã qua sử dụng tại Hogitech!
How To Become CS? | Ultimate Preparation Tips To Crack CS Exam
Becoming a Company Secretary (CS) in India requires a combination of education, training, and passing a series of exams. Here are some tips on how to prepare for and pass the CS exams: Understand the Exam Pattern: The CS exams are divided into three levels: Foundation, Executive, and Professional. It is important to have a clear understanding of the exam pattern, including the number of questions, time limit, and weightage of each section. Create a Study Plan: Create a study plan that includes a schedule of the topics you need to cover, the time you need to spend on each topic, and the resources you need to use. Stick to the plan and make sure to allocate enough time for each section. Get the Right Study Materials: Get the right study materials, including books, notes, question papers, and mock tests. The Institute of Company Secretaries of India (ICSI) provides study materials and question papers on its website. Join a Coaching Class: Joining a coaching class can help you stay motivated, stay on track, and get guidance from experienced teachers. Practice with Mock Tests: Take as many mock tests as possible to familiarize yourself with the exam format and to identify your strengths and weaknesses. Time Management: Manage your time effectively during the exam. Make sure to attempt all the questions and not spend too much time on any one question. Stay Focused and Stay Positive: Preparing for the CS exams can be a stressful and time-consuming process. It is important to stay focused and stay positive throughout the preparation process. Take breaks when you need to and make sure to take care of yourself physically and mentally. Keep Yourself Updated: Keep yourself updated with the latest laws and regulations related to corporate governance. In conclusion, Becoming a Company Secretary requires a combination of education, training, and passing a series of exams. To prepare for the CS exams, it is important to understand the exam pattern, create a study plan, get the right study materials, join a coaching class, practice with mock tests, manage your time effectively during the exam, stay focused and stay positive, and keep yourself updated with the latest laws and regulations related to corporate governance.
How technology can reduce fleet costs?
Insurance is the best defence of your loss, against any damage and trouble. But insurance expenses vary policy to policy. If you run a business with more than one automobile, rewarding your legal obligation to keep them all insured can be something of an annoyance. Staples can get even more complex if you service multiple drivers, especially if they’re likely to get-up-and-go different automobiles at different times. Insured all your automobiles and all your drivers under one fleet insurance policy are likely to be the most suitable option, especially if you find a contract offering one regeneration date, with just one payment to pay. According to research, 48% of commercial vehicles manager felt this insurance cost is increasing day by day. But the cost can be decreased by making some offering discounts or meeting criteria and get cash back from the insurer. There are numerous ways, how technology can be effective for insurance. connect vehicle trackers: By installing vehicle tracker, you don’t even find the location of theft vehicles, in fact, they can also have check and balance on your driver while driving. connect Install alarms and immobilisers Security is a necessary thing if alarms and immobiliser can be added a security feature can also reduce the cost of an insurance revitalization quote. risk management: If you have a larger number of fleet insured vehicles then the insurer can give you fair and reasonable deals. Mostly, they will give protection at their own risk management. Combine policy in insurance: Ask your insurance provider either combined insurance policy is available or not. As it can reduce cost. Car cameras: Car cameras can prove very advantageous in commercial vehicles as it is becoming popular day by day. Buy vehicle which has less insurance payment: Buying a new fleet or hire some rationalised vehicles can be an expensive process, but it could save you cash on premiums. Raise your excess: Just like general insurance, you can ask can we increase excess. insurence premium will surely reduce in cost, you will have to devote more in event of due. Secure parking: If you will part vehicle or road in normal business hours, then there will be a chance of stealing, for convince you must store them overnight. With so many expensive possessions in one place, this gives wage-earners the chance to increase insurance premiums.
Global Automatic Transmission Motorcycle Market Size Study, By Type, Application, And Regional Forecasts 2017-2027
Bharat Book Bureau Provides the Trending Market Research Report on “Global Automatic Transmission Motorcycle Market By Type (Standard, Cruiser, Sports), By Propulsion (ICE, Electric), By Region, Industry Size, Share, Trends, Competition, Opportunity and Forecast, 2017-2027” under the Automotive Market Research Report Category. The report offers a collection of superior Market research, Market analysis, competitive intelligence, and Market reports. The global Automatic Transmission Motorcycle Market is anticipated to register a steady CAGR during the forecast period, 2023-2027. Factors such as the growing popularity of autonomous technology among consumers and the advantages offered by two-wheelers such as cost-effectiveness, easy maneuverability, and navigation through dense traffic are driving the demand for the global automatic transmission motorcycle market. Consumers are becoming more aware of the advancements in technology. The bike manufacturers are launching several motorbike models, including touring, sports, and cruiser bikes. Market players are working to incorporate cutting-edge technology into motorcycles, such as artificial intelligence, wireless connectivity, and Internet of Things technology. The motorcycle with an automatic transmission is simple to ride and will stop more quickly due to the availability of an automatic downshift. When operating automatic transmission motorcycles, the rider can concentrate on the road because they are precise and the rider does not need to change gears manually. With strict safety regulations and the implementation of traffic laws to increase safety, the demand for the global automatic transmission motorcycle market is expected to witness significant growth during the forecast period. Based on propulsion, the global automatic transmission motorcycle market is bifurcated into ICE and electric. The ICE segment is expected to hold the largest share over the forecast period, 2023-2027. The market for motorcycles powered by internal combustion engines (ICE) is well established, and a large product portfolio of bikes with various designs, fuel efficiency levels, price points, and other features is available. The market for innovative and fast motorbikes is anticipated to experience significant demand during the forecast period due to the growing popularity of e-commerce channels as a result of the widespread use of smart devices and high internet penetration. Market participants provide consumers with affordable and low-maintenance motorcycles while also developing the technologies to support a better riding experience. The major market players operating in the global automatic transmission motorcycle market are Energica Motor Company, MV AGUSTA Motor S.p.A, Honda Motor Company, Ltd., Harley-Davidson, Inc., Piaggio & Co. SpA (Aprilia), Zero Motorcycles Inc., Evoke Electric Motorcycles Ltd., and KTM Sportmotorcycle GmbH. Years considered for this report: Historical Years: 2017-2020 Base Year: 2021 Estimated Year: 2022 Forecast Period: 2023–2027 Objective of the Study: •To analyze the historical growth in the market size of the global automatic transmission motorcycle market from 2017 to 2021. •To estimate and forecast the market size of the global automatic transmission motorcycle market from 2022 to 2027 and growth rate until 2027. •To classify and forecast the global automatic transmission motorcycle market based on propulsion, type, region, and company. •To identify the dominant region or segment in the global automatic transmission motorcycle market. •To identify drivers and challenges for the global automatic transmission motorcycle market. •To examine competitive developments such as expansions, new product launches, mergers & acquisitions, etc., in the global automatic transmission motorcycle market. •To identify and analyze the profiles of leading players operating in the global automatic transmission motorcycle market. •To identify key sustainable strategies adopted by market players in the global automatic transmission motorcycle market. Key Target Audience: •Market research and consulting firms •Government bodies such as regulating authorities and policy makers •Organizations, forums, and alliances The study is useful in providing answers to several critical questions that are important for the industry stakeholders such as product manufacturers, suppliers and partners, end users, etc., besides allowing them in strategizing investments and capitalizing on market opportunities. Report Scope: In this report, global automatic transmission motorcycle market has been segmented into following categories, in addition to the industry trends which have also been detailed below: •Automatic Transmission Motorcycle Market, By Propulsion: oICE oElectric •Automatic Transmission Motorcycle Market, By Type: oStandard oCruiser oSports •Automatic Transmission Motorcycle Market, By Region: oNorth America §United States §Canada §Mexico oAsia-Pacific §China §India §Japan §Malaysia §Thailand §Indonesia §Vietnam §South Korea oEurope & CIS §Germany §France §United Kingdom §Spain §Italy §Belgium §Russia oSouth America §Brazil §Argentina §Colombia oMiddle East & Africa §South Africa §UAE §Saudi Arabia §Egypt Competitive Landscape Company Profiles: Detailed analysis of the major companies present in global automatic transmission motorcycle market. Available Customizations: With the given market data, offer customizations according to a company’s specific needs. The following customization options are available for the report: Company Information •Detailed analysis and profiling of additional market players (up to five). Browse our full report with Table of Content: https://www.bharatbook.com/report/1370441/global-automatic-transmission-motorcycle-market-by-type-standard-cruiser-sports-by-propulsion-ice-electric-by-region-industry-size-share-trends-competition-opportunity-and-forecast About Bharat Book Bureau: Bharat Book is Your One-Stop-Shop with an exhaustive coverage of 15,00,000 reports and insights that includes latest Market Study, Market Trends & Analysis, Forecasts Customized Intelligence, Newsletters and Online Databases. Overall a comprehensive coverage of major industries with a further segmentation of 100+ subsectors. Contact us at: Bharat Book Bureau Tel: +91 22 27810772 / 27810773 Email: poonam@bharatbook.com Website: www.bharatbook.com
HelloVidz Review - Create a NEW Kind of Video in Minutes! (App By Firelaunchers)
HelloVidz Review: What Is It? HelloVidz is the First To Market, Revolutionary Vertical Video Creator App With 100+ Editable & Unlimited Searchable Vertical Marketing Templates, Built-In Video Editor, VOX Creator To Create Hundreds Of Attention Grabbing Vertical And Horizontal Videos! Big Social Platforms Have Been Investing Significantly In The Vertical Video Format Ever Since The Trend Began To Gain Popularity. So you ought to ride this wave. Social media behemoths want you to post content and are giving content creators millions of dollars. "Distributing Over $1 Million USD to Snapchatters Every Day," according to Snapchat. In July 2021, Facebook, now known as Meta, announced that it would invest over $1 billion in creators. Additionally, Meta added a bonus program that offers more ways to make money from Facebook reels, up to $35,000 each month. The YouTube Shorts Creators Fund Is $100 Million. Top Business Brands Have Increased Their Revenue And Built Huge Followings Using Vertical Video Marketing… 👉 Read More: https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/hellovidz-review-create-new-kind-video-minutes-app-firelaunchers-/undefined Powerful, Engaging, Videos For Facebook, Instagram, Tiktok, Snapchat & YouTube In Minutes. Three Steps To Start Creating Videos with HelloVidz: Step 1: To get started, choose a template from your ready-to-use 100 Vertical Video Marketing Templates in 10 niches, or choose from your built-in library of stock videos, or upload an existing video to create a vertical video of any length from 15 to 60 seconds. Step 2: Use their Super Easy Video Editing Tool + VOX Creator To make edits – Use their super easy video editing tool + VOX (Voiceover) Creator to make edits. Add ready-to-use Stickers, Emojis, Images, Watermarks, Text, Avatars, Music, and voiceovers to quickly customize your videos enhancing the design, look and feel. Step 3: Download the video to your computer, or use the built-in share tool to INSTANTLY publish the video to dozens of social sites. 👉 Read More: https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/hellovidz-review-create-new-kind-video-minutes-app-firelaunchers-/undefined