excelofficein

Best Office Chairs manufacturers in Hyderabad

Excel office are engaged in manufacturing and supplying excellent quality Office Chair in Hyderabad, India. We offer a large collection of Chairs such as Premium Chair, Executive Chair, Net Back Chair, Cushion Chair, Visitor Chair, Workstation Chair etc… Our office chairs can also ease back pain and tension, while safeguarding comfort throughout the entire workday. Our chair products are high quality range, compacted design, luxury and cost efficiency. They are also designed to imitate to a range of body sizes, magnitudes and levels. Furnished with height adjustment facility, chrome plated metal base, rotation bar and spinning wheels for easy movement purpose, these chairs have gone through necessary quality testing measures to prove their defect free nature. We first appreciate the customer requirement on that basis our proficiency team makes that product designs. We are Top Chair manufacturer in Hyderabad, to provide at low cost with free delivery


Specifications

Chair Type : High Back
Seating Capacity : 1
Back Type : Mesh Fabric Lumber Support
Seating Height (In mm) : 1.5 ft
Revolving Chair : YES
Brand : " EXCEL"
Model Name/Number : Optima High Back
Minimum Seat Height : 1.5 FT
Design Type : Standard
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Lhokseumawe, Aceh (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Lhokseumawe, Aceh merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke  Langsa dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp.9.500/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia, terutama wilayah Kota dan Provinsi di Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam. Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung lhokseumawe Ekspedisi Bandung lhoksukon Ekspedisi Bandung lilialy Ekspedisi Bandung limapuluh Ekspedisi Bandung limboto Ekspedisi Bandung lolak Ekspedisi Bandung lombok barat Ekspedisi Bandung lombok tengah Ekspedisi Bandung lombok timur Ekspedisi Bandung lombok utara Ekspedisi Bandung losarang Ekspedisi Bandung losari Ekspedisi Bandung lubuk basung Ekspedisi Bandung lubuk linggau
Growing Support and Collaboration for Developing OTC Tests
 The growth of the OTC tests market is mainly driven by the rising prevalence of target diseases and disorders, such as diabetes and infectious diseases, both prominent ailments across the globe that require rapid and effective testing.  Growth in this market can be attributed to factors such as the increasing number of HIV-infected individuals across the globe, coupled with increasing availability and awareness about HIV OTC testing in emerging markets such as India, Brazil, and China.   The lateral flow assays segment is projected to grow at the highest rate in the market, by technology. In the past few years, the lateral flow assay POC testing market has grown significantly due to the increasing adoption of LFA testing products in-home care.   Download PDF Brochure @ https://www.marketsandmarkets.com/pdfdownloadNew.asp?id=78819178 The Asia Pacific is estimated to grow at the highest CAGR during the forecast period. The high growth in this regional segment is majorly attributed to the increasing patient population base and the growing prevalence of infectious diseases.  Key market players The key players operating in the global Over The Counter/OTC test industry are OraSure Technologies (US), Roche Diagnostics (Switzerland), and i-Health Lab (US). A majority of the leading players in the market focus on both organic and inorganic growth strategies such as collaborations, partnerships, acquisitions, and agreements to maintain and enhance their market shares in the OTC tests market.  Research Developments: 1. In 2019, SD Biosensor launched STANDARD GlucoNavii GDH for blood glucose monitoring. 2. In 2019, LabStyle Innovations entered into an agreement with Better Living Now (BLN) for the distribution of its Blood Glucose Monitoring System and the DarioEngage digital health platform. 3. In 2018, DarioHealth partners with Byram Healthcare to further expand insurance health coverage for consumers in the US. 4. In 2016, Sinocare acquired PTS Diagnostics, to strengthen its product portfolio and accelerate future growth in the diagnostic testing market. 
Động cơ servo - Servo motor chính hãng do CNC3DS cung cấp
Động cơ servo do CNC3DS cung cấp có chất lượng tốt, giá thành rẻ, bảo hành 1 năm chính hãng Chúng tôi cung cấp tại Hà Nội, Đà nẵng, Tp Hồ Chí Minh và toàn quốc Động cơ Servo 1.2kw 1.5kw 1.8kw size 110 Xuất xứ: Nội địa Trung Quốc Lĩnh vực ứng dụng: Máy công cụ CNC, máy dệt, máy đóng gói, máy in, máy chế biến gỗ, thiết bị sản xuất pin năng lượng, máy móc thủy lực và các ngành công nghiệp khác. Công suất: 1.2kW - 1.8kW Điện áp: 220V Tốc độ: 3000rpm Hỗ trợ 3 chế độ điều khiển : Điều khiển vị trí, điều khiển momen và điều khiển tốc độ. Động cơ AC Servo 2kw 2.6kw 3.8kw size 130 Xuất xứ: Nội địa Trung Quốc Lĩnh vực ứng dụng: Máy công cụ CNC, máy dệt, máy đóng gói, máy in, máy chế biến gỗ, thiết bị sản xuất pin năng lượng, máy móc thủy lực và các ngành công nghiệp khác. Công suất: 2kW - 3.8kW Điện áp: 220V Tốc độ: 3000rpm Hỗ trợ 3 chế độ điều khiển : Điều khiển vị trí, điều khiển momen và điều khiển tốc độ. Địa chỉ liên hệ : Văn phòng giao dịch : Số 53, đường Lê Lợi, tổ 19, Phường Lê Hồng Phong, Thành phố Thái Bình, Tỉnh Thái Bình Nhà máy : Lô B1 đường Bùi Quang Dũng, cụm công nghiệp Phong Phú, Phường Tiền Phong, Tp Thái Bình. Mobile Sale : 0904132679 Email : cnc3ds.kd1@gmail.com
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke  Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp12.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung simpang tiga redelong Ekspedisi Bandung sinabang Ekspedisi Bandung singaraja Ekspedisi Bandung singkawang Ekspedisi Bandung singkil Ekspedisi Bandung sinjai Ekspedisi Bandung sintang Ekspedisi Bandung sipirok Ekspedisi Bandung situbondo Ekspedisi Bandung slawi Ekspedisi Bandung sleman Ekspedisi Bandung soe Ekspedisi Bandung sofifi Ekspedisi Bandung solo Ekspedisi Bandung solok Ekspedisi Bandung soppeng Ekspedisi Bandung soreang Ekspedisi Bandung sorek Ekspedisi Bandung sorong Ekspedisi Bandung sorowako
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Bireun, Aceh (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Bireun, Aceh merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Bireun, Aceh dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp9.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung bireun Ekspedisi Bandung bitung Ekspedisi Bandung blang kejeren Ekspedisi Bandung blang pidie Ekspedisi Bandung blitar Ekspedisi Bandung blora Ekspedisi Bandung bobong Ekspedisi Bandung bojonegoro Ekspedisi Bandung bombana Ekspedisi Bandung bondowoso Ekspedisi Bandung bone Ekspedisi Bandung bontang Ekspedisi Bandung boroko Ekspedisi Bandung borong Ekspedisi Bandung boyolali
MS Pipe Weight Chart in kg - Weight of MS Pipe
MS pipe weight chart We are leading Manufacturers and Exporter of ms pipe in India. We stock an extensive range of electric resistance welded (ERW) mild steel pipes/tubes in a size range of 1/2 inch N.B. to 14 inch N.B. in the Light, Medium, and Heavy classes, confirming to IS 1239 (Part-1) 2004, Equivalent to BS: 1387. OurMild steel pipes are available in different sizes, shapes, and grades. We supply these Pipes in most of the major Indian cities in more than 20 States. We Sachiya Steel International offer different types of grades like Stainless Steel Pipes, Super Duplex Pipes, Duplex Pipes, Carbon Steel Pipes, Alloys Steel Pipes, Nickel Alloys Pipes, Aluminum Pipes, etc. MS pipe weight chart  Sachiya Steel International generates excellent MS pipelines from India. The raw materials of MS Plumbing, ie MS Steel Coils has, were purchased from the renowned steel producer, ie Steel Authority of India (SAIL), which will be a public sector firm and is now the largest integrated steel producer in India. We offer our customers quality flexibility, suppliers, and quality merchandise to meet their schedules. Not only are quality goods manufactured by us, but we have a connection with our customers. MS pipe weight chart| MS pipe weight chart| MS pipe weight chart|MS pipe weight chart What are the Applications of Mild Steel Pipes and Mild Steel Tubes? *Industrial Water Lines, Plant Piping *Agriculture and Irrigation *Galvanized Steel Fencings *Road Barriers *Parking Barriers *Temporary Fencings *Steel Gates & Windows *Road Side Railings *Structural and fabrication work *Water Pipelines *Sewerage Systems *Oil Pipe Lines *Oil Refinery Piping, Crude Oil Piping Read More About Sachiya Steel International
[October-2021]New Braindump2go CLF-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q25-Q45]
QUESTION 25 A large organization has a single AWS account. What are the advantages of reconfiguring the single account into multiple AWS accounts? (Choose two.) A.It allows for administrative isolation between different workloads. B.Discounts can be applied on a quarterly basis by submitting cases in the AWS Management Console. C.Transitioning objects from Amazon S3 to Amazon S3 Glacier in separate AWS accounts will be less expensive. D.Having multiple accounts reduces the risks associated with malicious activity targeted at a single account. E.Amazon QuickSight offers access to a cost tool that provides application-specific recommendations for environments running in multiple accounts. Answer: AC QUESTION 26 An online retail company recently deployed a production web application. The system administrator needs to block common attack patterns such as SQL injection and cross-site scripting. Which AWS service should the administrator use to address these concerns? A.AWS WAF B.Amazon VPC C.Amazon GuardDuty D.Amazon CloudWatch Answer: A QUESTION 27 What does Amazon CloudFront provide? A.Automatic scaling for all resources to power an application from a single unified interface B.Secure delivery of data, videos, applications, and APIs to users globally with low latency C.Ability to directly manage traffic globally through a variety of routing types, including latency-based routing, geo DNS, geoproximity, and weighted round robin D.Automatic distribution of incoming application traffic across multiple targets, such as Amazon EC2 instances, containers, IP addresses, and AWS Lambda functions Answer: B QUESTION 28 Which phase describes agility as a benefit of building in the AWS Cloud? A.The ability to pay only when computing resources are consumed, based on the volume of resources that are consumed B.The ability to eliminate guessing about infrastructure capacity needs C. The ability to support innovation through a reduction in the time that is required to make IT resources available to developers D. The ability to deploy an application in multiple AWS Regions around the world in minutes Answer: QUESTION 29 A company is undergoing a security audit. The audit includes security validation and compliance validation of the AWS infrastructure and services that the company uses. The auditor needs to locate compliance-related information and must download AWS security and compliance documents. These documents include the System and Organization Control (SOC) reports. Which AWS service or group can provide these documents? A.AWS Abuse team B.AWS Artifact C.AWS Support D.AWS Config Answer: B QUESTION 30 Which AWS Trusted Advisor checks are available to users with AWS Basic Support? (Choose two.) A.Service limits B.High utilization Amazon EC2 instances C.Security groups ?specific ports unrestricted D.Load balancer optimization E.Large number of rules in an EC2 security groups Answer: AC QUESTION 31 A company has a centralized group of users with large file storage requirements that have exceeded the space available on premises. The company wants to extend its file storage capabilities for this group while retaining the performance benefit of sharing content locally. What is the MOST operationally efficient AWS solution for this scenario? A.Create an Amazon S3 bucket for each users. Mount each bucket by using an S3 file system mounting utility. B.Configure and deploy an AWS Storage Gateway file gateway. Connect each user's workstation to the file gateway. C.Move each user's working environment to Amazon WorkSpaces. Set up an Amazon WorkDocs account for each user. D.Deploy an Amazon EC2 instance and attach an Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) Provisioned IOPS volume. Share the EBS volume directly with the users. Answer: B QUESTION 32 Which network security features are supported by Amazon VPC? (Choose two.) A.Network ACLs B.Internet gateways C.VPC peering D.Security groups E.Firewall rules Answer: AD QUESTION 33 A company wants to build a new architecture with AWS services. The company needs to compare service costs at various scales. Which AWS service, tool, or feature should the company use to meet this requirement? A.AWS Compute Optimizer B.AWS Pricing Calculator C.AWS Trusted Advisor D.Cost Explorer rightsizing recommendations Answer: B QUESTION 34 An Elastic Load Balancer allows the distribution of web traffic across multiple: A.AWS Regions. B.Availability Zones. C.Dedicated Hosts. D.Amazon S3 buckets. Answer: B QUESTION 35 Which characteristic of the AWS Cloud helps users eliminate underutilized CPU capacity? A.Agility B.Elasticity C.Reliability D.Durability Answer: B QUESTION 36 Which AWS services make use of global edge locations? (Choose two.) A.AWS Fargate B.Amazon CloudFront C.AWS Global Accelerator D.AWS Wavelength E.Amazon VPC Answer: BC QUESTION 37 Which of the following are economic benefits of using AWS Cloud? (Choose two.) A.Consumption-based pricing B.Perpetual licenses C.Economies of scale D.AWS Enterprise Support at no additional cost E.Bring-your-own-hardware model Answer: AC QUESTION 38 A company is using Amazon EC2 Auto Scaling to scale its Amazon EC2 instances. Which benefit of the AWS Cloud does this example illustrate? A.High availability B.Elasticity C.Reliability D.Global reach Answer: B QUESTION 39 A company is running and managing its own Docker environment on Amazon EC2 instances. The company wants to alternate to help manage cluster size, scheduling, and environment maintenance. Which AWS service meets these requirements? A.AWS Lambda B.Amazon RDS C.AWS Fargate D.Amazon Athena Answer: C QUESTION 40 A company hosts an application on an Amazon EC2 instance. The EC2 instance needs to access several AWS resources, including Amazon S3 and Amazon DynamoDB. What is the MOST operationally efficient solution to delegate permissions? A.Create an IAM role with the required permissions. Attach the role to the EC2 instance. B.Create an IAM user and use its access key and secret access key in the application. C.Create an IAM user and use its access key and secret access key to create a CLI profile in the EC2 instance D.Create an IAM role with the required permissions. Attach the role to the administrative IAM user. Answer: A QUESTION 41 Who is responsible for managing IAM user access and secret keys according to the AWS shared responsibility model? A.IAM access and secret keys are static, so there is no need to rotate them. B.The customer is responsible for rotating keys. C.AWS will rotate the keys whenever required. D.The AWS Support team will rotate keys when requested by the customer. Answer: B QUESTION 42 A company is running a Microsoft SQL Server instance on premises and is migrating its application to AWS. The company lacks the resources need to refactor the application, but management wants to reduce operational overhead as part of the migration. Which database service would MOST effectively support these requirements? A.Amazon DynamoDB B.Amazon Redshift C.Microsoft SQL Server on Amazon EC2 D.Amazon RDS for SQL Server Answer: D QUESTION 43 A company wants to increase its ability to recover its infrastructure in the case of a natural disaster. Which pillar of the AWS Well-Architected Framework does this ability represent? A.Cost optimization B.Performance efficiency C.Reliability D.Security Answer: C QUESTION 44 Which AWS service provides the capability to view end-to-end performance metrics and troubleshoot distributed applications? A.AWS Cloud9 B.AWS CodeStar C.AWS Cloud Map D.AWS X-Ray Answer: D QUESTION 45 Which tasks require use of the AWS account root user? (Choose two.) A.Changing an AWS Support plan B.Modifying an Amazon EC2 instance type C.Grouping resources in AWS Systems Manager D.Running applications in Amazon Elastic Kubernetes Service (Amazon EKS) E.Closing an AWS account Answer: AE 2021 Latest Braindump2go CLF-C01 PDF and CLF-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1krJU57a_UPVWcWZmf7UYjIepWf04kaJg?usp=sharing
Employee Monitoring : Threat or Productivity Booster?
At organizations, monitoring and privacy invasion both coexist with business. Employers are authorized to understand where their money is going and how they can boost the production rate, leading to employee privacy intrusion. Why Do Companies Monitor Their Workers? Numerous business leaders practice various employee surveillance and monitoring to review their workers’ activity in the present arena.   The study reveals that around 80% of the largest organizations track their employees’ keystroke logs, emails, and more.  What Are the Different Types of Employee Monitoring? To prevent the misuse of time and boost safety, business leaders use various employee monitoring strategies.Some of the most famous among them are as followed: · Video Surveillance · Computer Screen Monitoring Tools · Secret Investigators and Operatives · Location Tracking Why Are Monitoring Tools Gaining So Much Attention? Believe it or not, over 60% of workers utilize the internet to explore useless stuff during their work time. Therefore, implementing employee monitoring software helps you track your employees’ activities effortlessly. Here are the key advantages of a monitoring utility: · Give Real-Time Analysis · Helps in Boosting Productivity · Assists in Employees Performance · Enhanced Security Which is the Best Employee Monitoring Tool? Finding the right tool is difficult; however, you cannot trust any random software. This is why we have come up with an innovative tool, i.e., WorkStatus.  Developed with innovative features, our tool specializes in tracking and security solutions. Some of its core features are: · Task management · Screenshot capturing · Time tracking · Productivity monitoring SOURCE :
Cell-based Assays Market Expected to Reach $22.0 billion by 2025
The growing preference for cell-based assays in drug discovery, increasing funding for cell-based research, and growth in the number of drug discovery activities are the key factors supporting the growth of the market.   The cell-based assays market is projected to reach USD 22.0 billion by 2025 from USD 14.9 billion in 2020, at a CAGR of 8.1% during the forecast period. However, the growth of the market is likely to be restrained by factors such as the high cost of instruments, restrictions on reagent use, and the lack of infrastructure for cell-based research in emerging economies.  Due to the pandemic, companies have scaled up R&D efforts to develop a vaccine and drugs against the SARS-CoV-2 virus. Vaccine-related research activities in pharmaceutical & biotechnological companies, research centers, and academic research institutes are considered essential and have been largely unaffected in operations and output.  The players operating in the market are altering their long-term and short-term growth strategies by tapping into opportunities prevalent in the research market by developing innovative products to combat the pandemic. The increased demand for research on COVID-19 has created a large scope for cell-based 45 assays in viral infection research, vaccine development, and overall drug discovery for both researchers and laboratories.  Download PDF Brochure @ https://www.marketsandmarkets.com/pdfdownloadNew.asp?id=119917269 Cell-based assays are employed to shorten the time and increase the throughput needed for these assays. This has significantly increased the demand for cell-based assays to provide an early indication of the toxicity characteristics of the drug candidates.  Cell-based assays are key components in the drug development process. Cell-based assays have several advantages over in vitro biochemical assays. They offer consistent tissue-specific responses in a biologically relevant microenvironment as opposed to biochemical assays.  It is also not possible to prepare or purify every target for biochemical measurement, which is a major factor limiting the applications of biochemical assays. As a result, pharmaceutical & biotechnology companies as well as CROs are replacing biochemical assays with cell-based assays for their lead identification and optimization processes in drug discovery.  The prominent players operating in the cell-based assays market are Danaher Corporation (US), Thermo Fisher Scientific (US), Merck KGaA (Germany), Becton, Dickinson and Company (US).  Research Developments Analysis 1. In 2020, Danaher Corporation (US) launched ImageXpress Micro-confocal High-content Imaging System. 2. In 2020, Thermo Fisher Scientific (US) acquired Phitonex, Inc. (US). The acquisition of spectral dye platform manufacturer Phitonex will enable Thermo Fisher to offer greater flow cytometry and imaging multiplexing capabilities in protein and cell analysis research. 3. In 2020, Charles River Laboratories entered into a multi-year drug discovery collaboration with Karuna Therapeutics, a US-based CRO, to expand its drug discovery capabilities. 4. In 2020, Danaher Corporation completed the acquisition of GE Healthcare’s biopharma business and was renamed as Cytiva. 5. In 2018, Lonza Group AG (Switzerland) established its Collaborative Innovation Center in the new Life Science Park on the outskirts of Haifa, Israel. This center focuses on the R&D projects of Lonza’s Pharma Biotech & Nutrition segment.
Growth in Stem Cell and Neurobiology Research are Expected in Cell Surface Markers
The largest regional market for cell surface markers is primarily driven by the increasing number of R&D activities and the growing use of cell surface markers in personalized medicine and drug discovery & development. However, the market in Asia is estimated to grow at the highest CAGR during the forecast period. The high growth of the Asian market can be attributed to the increasing number of life sciences research activities and government initiatives to boost the biotechnology and pharmaceutical industries in several Asian countries.  Clinical Applications Segment is Expected to Grow at the Highest CAGR During the Forecast Period Based on application, the cell surface markers market is segmented into research applications and clinical applications. The clinical applications segment is expected to witness higher growth during the forecast period primarily due to the rising prevalence of cancer and the increasing adoption of cell surface markers in cancer treatment. Hospitals & Clinical Testing Laboratories use Cell Surface Markers for the Diagnosis of Various Diseases On the basis of end-user, the cell surface markers market is segmented into academic & research institutes, hospitals & clinical testing laboratories, and pharmaceutical & biotechnology companies. The hospitals & clinical testing laboratories segment is expected to register the highest CAGR during the forecast period. The increasing incidence of chronic diseases such as cancer and HIV is expected to boost the demand for cell surface markers in hospitals & clinical testing laboratories in the coming years. North America is expected to be the largest regional market for cell surface markers in 2018 The global cell surface markers market is segmented into four major regions, namely, North America, Europe, Asia, and the Rest of the World. In 2018, North America is expected to account for the largest share of the market. The large share of the North American market is attributed to factors such as the increasing number of R&D activities and the growing use of cell surface markers in personalized medicine and drug discovery & development.   Download PDF Brochure @ https://www.marketsandmarkets.com/pdfdownloadNew.asp?id=216278622 Key Market Players The cell surface markers market is highly fragmented in nature, with several big as well as emerging players. Prominent players in this market include Thermo Fisher Scientific (US), QIAGEN N.V. (Netherlands), Becton, Dickinson and Company (US), F. Hoffman-La Roche (Switzerland), Bio-Rad Laboratories (US), Danaher Corporation (US), Abcam (UK), GenScript (China), BioLegend (US), Cell Signaling Technology (US), Merck KGaA (Germany), and Bio-Techne (US). Abcam is one of the prominent players operating in the cell surface markers market. The strong position of the company in this market can be attributed to its robust product portfolio. The company has a strong geographical presence in the European and Asia Pacific markets with its manufacturing facilities in the UK, Japan, and China. The company also has significant market presence in the US and Latin America. Thermo Fisher Scientific is another leading player in the cell surface markers market. The company’s strong brand recognition and extensive product portfolio in this market are its key strengths. To maintain its leading position in the market, the company adopts organic as well as inorganic growth strategies such as acquisitions and expansions.  Research Recent Developments Analysis 1. In 2018, Thermo Fisher Scientific acquired the Advanced Bioprocessing business of Becton, Dickinson and Company. This will be integrated into the Life Sciences Solutions segment of Thermo Fisher. 2. In 2018, Abcam entered into an exclusive license agreement with Roche. Under this agreement, the product portfolio of Spring Bioscience Corporation has been licensed to Abcam for research use only (RUO) applications. 3. In 2018, QIAGEN opened its new shared service center in Manila—QIAGEN Business Services (QBS). QBS will provide services related to supply chain management, customer care, accounting, technical services, and other sales support activities to QIAGEN'S global operations.
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Langsa (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Langsa merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke  Langsa dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp.9.500/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia, terutama wilayah Kota dan Provinsi di Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam. Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek juga website pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung langsa Ekspedisi Bandung larantuka Ekspedisi Bandung lasusua Ekspedisi Bandung legian Ekspedisi Bandung leihitu Ekspedisi Bandung lembang Ekspedisi Bandung lepar pongok Ekspedisi Bandung lewa Ekspedisi Bandung lewoleba Ekspedisi Bandung lhokseumawe Ekspedisi Bandung lhoksukon Ekspedisi Bandung lilialy Ekspedisi Bandung limapuluh Ekspedisi Bandung limboto Ekspedisi Bandung lolak Ekspedisi Bandung lombok barat
Refurbished Medical Equipment Market is Set to $21.2 billion by 2025
The growth of the global refurbished medical equipment market can be attributed to factors such as hospital budget cuts, a large inventory of used or old medical devices, rising demand for capital-intensive diagnostic imaging equipment, e-commerce platform enhancing the ease of purchase of refurbished medical equipment, growing preference for eco-friendly products, an increasing number of diagnostic centers & hospitals, and the growing opportunities in emerging economies.  However, factors such as stringent regulations on the import and use of refurbished medical devices in certain countries, lack in the standardization of policies for the use & sale of refurbished devices, increase in the influx of low-cost new medical devices, and the negative perception about the quality of refurbished medical devices are expected to restrain the market growth. Furthermore, the growth of the market is expected to be slowed temporarily due to the COVID-19 pandemic during the forecast period.  The refurbished medical equipment market is segmented into medical imaging equipment, operating room & surgical equipment, patient monitors, cardiology equipment, urology equipment, neurology equipment, intensive care equipment, endoscopy equipment, IV therapy systems, and other medical equipment.  Download PDF Brochure @ https://www.marketsandmarkets.com/pdfdownloadNew.asp?id=770 The rising demand for diagnostic imaging procedures, the high price of new medical imaging equipment, a growing number of target diseases, widening application of diagnostic imaging procedures, regulatory approvals in using refurbished medical equipment, low purchasing power in emerging economies, and established & government validated refurbishment processes adopted by major OEMs are factors expected to drive the growth of this market segment in the coming years.  The hospitals' segment accounted for the largest share of the market in 2019. The rising adoption of refurbished medical equipment, increasing focus of hospitals on providing affordable treatment and care, and growing emphasis on high returns on investment are some of the key factors driving the growth of this market.  The Asia Pacific market is estimated to grow at the highest CAGR during the forecast period. This can be attributed to the large patient pool in the region, increasing privatization in the healthcare sector, huge patient population base, and high demand for refurbished medical equipment by low-budget hospitals and clinics.  Research Developments 1. In 2020, Siemens Healthineers (Germany) and Hamilton Health Sciences (Canada) have signed a 15 years contract that can be extended by another 10 years to provide comprehensive services for the latest imaging equipment at Hamilton Health Sciences hospitals in Canada. The deal size was approximately USD 192 million. 2. In 2019, US Med-Equip (US) acquired Medical Support Products (US) to increase the capability, national expansion, and provide greater product and service solutions across the US. 3. In 2019, Avante Health Solutions opened a new Charlotte facility in North Carolina, US. This will house three business divisions of the company viz., Avante Diagnostic Imaging, Avante Oncology, and Avante Ultrasound. 4. In 2018, Koninklijke Philips (Netherlands) acquired AGITO Medical (Denmark), strengthening its refurbished medical equipment portfolio of products, parts, and services. 5. In 2017, US Med-Equip  (US), and the Owner-Research group (US) signed a partnership to augment the economy and medical equipment products and services across hospitals in the US.
Camera hội nghị truyền hình OneKing H1-L1M
Oneking H1-L1M camera hội nghị truyền hình 4K UHD PTZ trải nghiệm chất lượng video sắc nét, đáp ứng nhu cầu người dùng. Camera hội nghị OneKing H1-L1M được thiết kế nhỏ gọn, an toàn và thân thiện với môi trường nên được rất nhiều người tin tưởng và sử dụng. Tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật bức phá mới của Camera Hội Nghị Oneking H1-L1M như thế nào? Camera hội nghị OneKing H1-L1M được trang bị ống kính cố định, cho hình ảnh chất lượng 8 Megapixel và nó được tiết kế riêng cho phòng họp loại nhỏ mang đến trải nghiệm tối ưu hóa cộng tác video và khả năng thu phóng tùy chỉnh. – Màn hình Cảm biến HD: SONY CMOS màu HD 1 / 2,5 ”, HOV 87 ° – Độ phân giải: 1080p@30 2.0 Megapixel. – Độ nhạy sáng: 0.5Lux at F2.0. – Góc nhìn: 72.5 HOV. – Góc quay: 0° ~ 350°. - Góc nhìn ngang: 85 ° / 73 ° / 54 ° – Cổng kết nối: USB 2.0. – Chiều dài cáp USB: 5 mét. – Gọi lệnh VISCA qua kết nối cáp USB 2.0 – Hỗ trợ điều khiển từ xa Remote /T/Z – Gắn trần, chân máy hoặc treo tường. – Ứng dụng cho phòng họp  dưới 10 người Camera OneKing H1-L1M với độ phân giải video 1080P30fps hoặc 720pMegapixel cho ra hình ảnh rất chất lượng sắc nét và giúp cho người dùng có thể xem dễ dàng và nắm được thông tin cuộc họp tốt hơn. Thiết bị có ông kính tiêu cự là 4mm, giúp cho người dùng có thể tối ưu hóa dễ dàng zoom vào hình ảnh một cách dễ hơn và quan sát cuộc họp tốt hơn. Camera PTZ 4K Ultra HD - Oneking H1-L1M-4K cung cấp khả năng PTZ chính xác cao: Bạn có thể tùy chọn xoay, nghiêng, thu, phóng linh hoạt ,và được quản lý bằng thiết bị điều khiển từ xa. Với nhiều tính năng tiên tiên của  H1-L1M-4K, bạn có thể thoải mái tùy chọn cách chỉnh ống kính, ghi hình rõ nét  với mọi chi tiết theo ý muốn. Camera  H1-L1M cung cấp video Ultra HD 4K cao cấp với độ phân giải 1080p/720p HD cùng độ rõ nét vượt bật. Cảm biến hình ảnh màu HD 1 / 2,5 ” SONY CMOS , HOV 87 Độ - Camera trang bị cảm biến hình ảnh 1 / 2,5 ” Sử dụng cảm biến hình ảnh CMOS chất lượng cao hỗ trợ hoạt động hiệu quả hơn, cần ít năng lượng hơn và hoạt động tốt hơn cho các chế độ chụp ảnh tốc độ cao. Trường ngắm 87 HOV.° cung cấp tầm ngắm rộng, bao quát toàn bộ phòng họp, cho hiệu quả ghi hình tốt hơn. Kết nối USB2.0 Plug and Play nhanh chóng - Cáp USB2.0 đơn cung cấp video chất lượng, chuyển động PTZ, bạn có thể chọn tiêu điểm chuyển động và cấp nguồn nhanh chóng. Khả năng tương thích với tất cả các phần mềm hội nghị Cloud software - Oneking H1-L1M-4K khả năng tương thích, tương tác cao với  tất cả các nền tảng viễn thông VOIP khác nhau như:  Zoom, WebEx, Lync, UC, Skype for Business, BlueJeans, MS Team và Jabber..., cho phép dễ dàng tích hợp vào nhiều điểm họp, có thể chọn tiêu điểm cố định cơ sở hạ tầng hội nghị truyền hình hiện có của bạn. Vị trí thiết lập đa dạng -  Với Camera Oneking H1-L1M-4K bạn có  thể thiết lập cài đặt, lắp đặt nó trên nhiều vị trí khác nhau: trên máy tính, trần nhà, lắp trên chân máy trần, trên tường, trên sàn hoặc sử dụng giá đỡ. Camera hội nghị truyền hình Oneking H1-L1M tối ưu hóa để có hiệu suất cuộc gọi tốt nhất trong video HD đơn hoặc nhiều bên, luôn đảm bảo mọi chi tiết hiện lên đều rõ nét Thông tin chi tiết về sản phẩm Camera Hội Nghị Oneking Quý khách vui lòng liên hệ Hotline 024 777 99 777 để được hỗ trợ giá tốt nhất.