Cards you may also be interested in
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Bireun, Aceh (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Bireun, Aceh merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Bireun, Aceh dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp9.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung bireun Ekspedisi Bandung bitung Ekspedisi Bandung blang kejeren Ekspedisi Bandung blang pidie Ekspedisi Bandung blitar Ekspedisi Bandung blora Ekspedisi Bandung bobong Ekspedisi Bandung bojonegoro Ekspedisi Bandung bombana Ekspedisi Bandung bondowoso Ekspedisi Bandung bone Ekspedisi Bandung bontang Ekspedisi Bandung boroko Ekspedisi Bandung borong Ekspedisi Bandung boyolali
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke  Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp12.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung simpang tiga redelong Ekspedisi Bandung sinabang Ekspedisi Bandung singaraja Ekspedisi Bandung singkawang Ekspedisi Bandung singkil Ekspedisi Bandung sinjai Ekspedisi Bandung sintang Ekspedisi Bandung sipirok Ekspedisi Bandung situbondo Ekspedisi Bandung slawi Ekspedisi Bandung sleman Ekspedisi Bandung soe Ekspedisi Bandung sofifi Ekspedisi Bandung solo Ekspedisi Bandung solok Ekspedisi Bandung soppeng Ekspedisi Bandung soreang Ekspedisi Bandung sorek Ekspedisi Bandung sorong Ekspedisi Bandung sorowako
The Use of Digital Signage: A Peek into the Future
Have you ever noticed the number of screens around us is increasing quickly? Previously, we only had a TV at home. And some had the luxury of a PC and monitor as well. But now, screens are everywhere. The route you take to reach the office has at least one or two screens. Advertising through digital signs has become common. Statistics say digital signage has a 47.7% effectiveness on brand awareness. Your workplace also has multiple screens. Hospitals, government offices, and even schools have screens today. Some are used for educational purposes while some help people to navigate their way. In short, the use of digital signage is prevalent today. Not just in one particular region or sector but all over the world, in every field. And one can only guess how the use of these screens will further grow in the future. Here’s a peek into the future of digital signage: AI-Based Automation Since digital signage has been used in different sectors, with little automation, it can bring revolution in different sectors. For example, a digital screen used in a school can display different types of content at different times of the day. Or signage used on the road to help people navigate, the same screen can show different directions one by one. In short, AI-based screens will pave the way to show appropriate advertisements at different times. And once AI has become intelligent enough to answer specific queries, digital signage will be used in the health industry, information technology, demographic advertising, etc. Use for Corporate Corporation The use of digital signage in a corporate world, for corporate communication, might not be a straightforward thing. But worldwide popular brands that employ thousands of people and have big offices can use these screens for corporate communication. PwC(a multinational professional services network of firms) has 2000 employees. They recently relocated their offices to Dublin. And to keep all of their employees up to date with the latest information, they installed 29 digital signs in high footfall locations throughout the 22,000 sq ft office complex. Now, their staff can get all the recent work-related updates as they walk to lunch or between meetings. And through these screens, the company can show people what their business is about and their workplace policies to the visitors. Touch Screen Innovation Since the rise of touch mobiles, human minds have become accustomed to touch screens. Imagine using a traditional mobile phone with a keypad, would you be able to deal with it now? Most probably not! And that’s why we will have more touch screens in the future. In fact, in some countries, they have already become quite common. People use these screens to get a cup of coffee, their favorite snacks, leave a customer review outside a shop, and much more. Digital Signage for Enhanced Branding The most common use of digital signage is an advertisement. You can boost your brand awareness campaigns by using digital signage at the relevant spots. Though they are still used for branding purposes but are not really common because of the price. However, in the future, digital signage will become flexible. You will have these screens available at different prices ( varying from quality to quality of the signage) and even smaller brands would be able to afford them. Live Streaming Live streaming of sports events has become common. You must have come across screens showing a live football or cricket match to passing by cars. And when the match enters crunch moments, you can imagine the traffic jam. Digital signage is still being used for live streaming purposes, though very rare. But in the future, more people will invest in these screens to livestream podcasts, sports events, and promotional content produced for the promotion of their brand. Intelligent Advertisement Intelligent advertisement can cut down your marketing expenses and increase your ROI to a great extent. Only if you could show your ads to the right people (males or females of a particular age who are more likely to be interested in your product), businesses will reap huge revenues. That’s where digital signage can make the difference. Imagine an individual walking into your store. The digital signage detects the face and because it’s intelligent, it can detect if the visitor is a male or female, his/her age, etc. And once it knows who the visitor is, it can automatically show him/her the products the visitor is more likely to buy. In the future, brands will invest heavily in AI. And artificial intelligence coupled with digital screens will pave the way for effective, ROI-driven marketing. Summary When it comes to the use of digital signage in the future, the possibilities are endless. One can only imagine the future with the current trends, and emerging technologies. However, one thing is for sure, digital signage will make a big difference. If you need one of such signages for your business in Dubai, get in touch with a reliable signage supplier in Dubai
[October-2021]New Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q122-Q132]
QUESTION 122 A company has a marketing department and a finance department. The departments are storing data in Amazon S3 in their own AWS accounts in AWS Organizations. Both departments use AWS Lake Formation to catalog and secure their data. The departments have some databases and tables that share common names. The marketing department needs to securely access some tables from the finance department. Which two steps are required for this process? (Choose two.) A.The finance department grants Lake Formation permissions for the tables to the external account for the marketing department. B.The finance department creates cross-account IAM permissions to the table for the marketing department role. C.The marketing department creates an IAM role that has permissions to the Lake Formation tables. Answer: AB QUESTION 123 A human resources company maintains a 10-node Amazon Redshift cluster to run analytics queries on the company's data. The Amazon Redshift cluster contains a product table and a transactions table, and both tables have a product_sku column. The tables are over 100 GB in size. The majority of queries run on both tables. Which distribution style should the company use for the two tables to achieve optimal query performance? A.An EVEN distribution style for both tables B.A KEY distribution style for both tables C.An ALL distribution style for the product table and an EVEN distribution style for the transactions table D.An EVEN distribution style for the product table and an KEY distribution style for the transactions table Answer: B QUESTION 124 A company receives data from its vendor in JSON format with a timestamp in the file name. The vendor uploads the data to an Amazon S3 bucket, and the data is registered into the company's data lake for analysis and reporting. The company has configured an S3 Lifecycle policy to archive all files to S3 Glacier after 5 days. The company wants to ensure that its AWS Glue crawler catalogs data only from S3 Standard storage and ignores the archived files. A data analytics specialist must implement a solution to achieve this goal without changing the current S3 bucket configuration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use the exclude patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Glacier files for the crawler to exclude. B.Schedule an automation job that uses AWS Lambda to move files from the original S3 bucket to a new S3 bucket for S3 Glacier storage. C.Use the excludeStorageClasses property in the AWS Glue Data Catalog table to exclude files on S3 Glacier storage. D.Use the include patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Standard files for the crawler to include. Answer: A QUESTION 125 A company analyzes historical data and needs to query data that is stored in Amazon S3. New data is generated daily as .csv files that are stored in Amazon S3. The company's analysts are using Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries against a recent subset of the overall data. The amount of data that is ingested into Amazon S3 has increased substantially over time, and the query latency also has increased. Which solutions could the company implement to improve query performance? (Choose two.) A.Use MySQL Workbench on an Amazon EC2 instance, and connect to Athena by using a JDBC or ODBC connector. Run the query from MySQL Workbench instead of Athena directly. B.Use Athena to extract the data and store it in Apache Parquet format on a daily basis. Query the extracted data. C.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to convert the data files to Apache Parquet and to partition the converted files. Create a periodic AWS Glue crawler to automatically crawl the partitioned data on a daily basis. D.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .gzip format. Query the compressed data. E.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .lzo format. Query the compressed data. Answer: BC QUESTION 126 A company is sending historical datasets to Amazon S3 for storage. A data engineer at the company wants to make these datasets available for analysis using Amazon Athena. The engineer also wants to encrypt the Athena query results in an S3 results location by using AWS solutions for encryption. The requirements for encrypting the query results are as follows: - Use custom keys for encryption of the primary dataset query results. - Use generic encryption for all other query results. - Provide an audit trail for the primary dataset queries that shows when the keys were used and by whom. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the primary dataset. Use SSE-S3 for the other datasets. B.Use server-side encryption with customer-provided encryption keys (SSE-C) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. C.Use server-side encryption with AWS KMS managed customer master keys (SSE-KMS CMKs) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. D.Use client-side encryption with AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed keys for the primary dataset. Use S3 client-side encryption with client-side keys for the other datasets. Answer: A QUESTION 127 A large telecommunications company is planning to set up a data catalog and metadata management for multiple data sources running on AWS. The catalog will be used to maintain the metadata of all the objects stored in the data stores. The data stores are composed of structured sources like Amazon RDS and Amazon Redshift, and semistructured sources like JSON and XML files stored in Amazon S3. The catalog must be updated on a regular basis, be able to detect the changes to object metadata, and require the least possible administration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Aurora as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the data catalog in Aurora. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. B.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Use AWS Glue crawlers to connect to multiple data stores and update the Data Catalog with metadata changes. Schedule the crawlers periodically to update the metadata catalog. C.Use Amazon DynamoDB as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the DynamoDB catalog. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. D.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Extract the schema for RDS and Amazon Redshift sources and build the Data Catalog. Use AWS crawlers for data stored in Amazon S3 to infer the schema and automatically update the Data Catalog. Answer: D QUESTION 128 An ecommerce company is migrating its business intelligence environment from on premises to the AWS Cloud. The company will use Amazon Redshift in a public subnet and Amazon QuickSight. The tables already are loaded into Amazon Redshift and can be accessed by a SQL tool. The company starts QuickSight for the first time. During the creation of the data source, a data analytics specialist enters all the information and tries to validate the connection. An error with the following message occurs: "Creating a connection to your data source timed out." How should the data analytics specialist resolve this error? A.Grant the SELECT permission on Amazon Redshift tables. B.Add the QuickSight IP address range into the Amazon Redshift security group. C.Create an IAM role for QuickSight to access Amazon Redshift. D.Use a QuickSight admin user for creating the dataset. Answer: A QUESTION 129 A power utility company is deploying thousands of smart meters to obtain real-time updates about power consumption. The company is using Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to collect the data streams from smart meters. The consumer application uses the Kinesis Client Library (KCL) to retrieve the stream data. The company has only one consumer application. The company observes an average of 1 second of latency from the moment that a record is written to the stream until the record is read by a consumer application. The company must reduce this latency to 500 milliseconds. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use enhanced fan-out in Kinesis Data Streams. B.Increase the number of shards for the Kinesis data stream. C.Reduce the propagation delay by overriding the KCL default settings. D.Develop consumers by using Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose. Answer: C QUESTION 130 A company needs to collect streaming data from several sources and store the data in the AWS Cloud. The dataset is heavily structured, but analysts need to perform several complex SQL queries and need consistent performance. Some of the data is queried more frequently than the rest. The company wants a solution that meets its performance requirements in a cost-effective manner. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Use Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries over the ingested data. B.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. D.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Load frequently queried data to Amazon Redshift using the COPY command. Use Amazon Redshift Spectrum for less frequently queried data. Answer: B QUESTION 131 A manufacturing company uses Amazon Connect to manage its contact center and Salesforce to manage its customer relationship management (CRM) data. The data engineering team must build a pipeline to ingest data from the contact center and CRM system into a data lake that is built on Amazon S3. What is the MOST efficient way to collect data in the data lake with the LEAST operational overhead? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. B.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Salesforce data. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. D.Use Amazon AppFlow to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Salesforce data. Answer: B QUESTION 132 A manufacturing company wants to create an operational analytics dashboard to visualize metrics from equipment in near-real time. The company uses Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to stream the data to other applications. The dashboard must automatically refresh every 5 seconds. A data analytics specialist must design a solution that requires the least possible implementation effort. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. B.Use Apache Spark Streaming on Amazon EMR to read the data in near-real time. Develop a custom application for the dashboard by using D3.js. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to push the data into an Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) cluster. Visualize the data by using a Kibana dashboard. D.Use AWS Glue streaming ETL to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and DAS-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1WbSRm3ZlrRzjwyqX7auaqgEhLLzmD-2w?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go MLS-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q158-Q171]
QUESTION 158 A company needs to quickly make sense of a large amount of data and gain insight from it. The data is in different formats, the schemas change frequently, and new data sources are added regularly. The company wants to use AWS services to explore multiple data sources, suggest schemas, and enrich and transform the data. The solution should require the least possible coding effort for the data flows and the least possible infrastructure management. Which combination of AWS services will meet these requirements? A.Amazon EMR for data discovery, enrichment, and transformation Amazon Athena for querying and analyzing the results in Amazon S3 using standard SQL Amazon QuickSight for reporting and getting insights B.Amazon Kinesis Data Analytics for data ingestion Amazon EMR for data discovery, enrichment, and transformation Amazon Redshift for querying and analyzing the results in Amazon S3 C.AWS Glue for data discovery, enrichment, and transformation Amazon Athena for querying and analyzing the results in Amazon S3 using standard SQL Amazon QuickSight for reporting and getting insights D.AWS Data Pipeline for data transfer AWS Step Functions for orchestrating AWS Lambda jobs for data discovery, enrichment, and transformation Amazon Athena for querying and analyzing the results in Amazon S3 using standard SQL Amazon QuickSight for reporting and getting insights Answer: A QUESTION 159 A company is converting a large number of unstructured paper receipts into images. The company wants to create a model based on natural language processing (NLP) to find relevant entities such as date, location, and notes, as well as some custom entities such as receipt numbers. The company is using optical character recognition (OCR) to extract text for data labeling. However, documents are in different structures and formats, and the company is facing challenges with setting up the manual workflows for each document type. Additionally, the company trained a named entity recognition (NER) model for custom entity detection using a small sample size. This model has a very low confidence score and will require retraining with a large dataset. Which solution for text extraction and entity detection will require the LEAST amount of effort? A.Extract text from receipt images by using Amazon Textract. Use the Amazon SageMaker BlazingText algorithm to train on the text for entities and custom entities. B.Extract text from receipt images by using a deep learning OCR model from the AWS Marketplace. Use the NER deep learning model to extract entities. C.Extract text from receipt images by using Amazon Textract. Use Amazon Comprehend for entity detection, and use Amazon Comprehend custom entity recognition for custom entity detection. D.Extract text from receipt images by using a deep learning OCR model from the AWS Marketplace. Use Amazon Comprehend for entity detection, and use Amazon Comprehend custom entity recognition for custom entity detection. Answer: C QUESTION 160 A company is building a predictive maintenance model based on machine learning (ML). The data is stored in a fully private Amazon S3 bucket that is encrypted at rest with AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) CMKs. An ML specialist must run data preprocessing by using an Amazon SageMaker Processing job that is triggered from code in an Amazon SageMaker notebook. The job should read data from Amazon S3, process it, and upload it back to the same S3 bucket. The preprocessing code is stored in a container image in Amazon Elastic Container Registry (Amazon ECR). The ML specialist needs to grant permissions to ensure a smooth data preprocessing workflow. Which set of actions should the ML specialist take to meet these requirements? A.Create an IAM role that has permissions to create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs, S3 read and write access to the relevant S3 bucket, and appropriate KMS and ECR permissions. Attach the role to the SageMaker notebook instance. Create an Amazon SageMaker Processing job from the notebook. B.Create an IAM role that has permissions to create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs. Attach the role to the SageMaker notebook instance. Create an Amazon SageMaker Processing job with an IAM role that has read and write permissions to the relevant S3 bucket, and appropriate KMS and ECR permissions. C.Create an IAM role that has permissions to create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs and to access Amazon ECR. Attach the role to the SageMaker notebook instance. Set up both an S3 endpoint and a KMS endpoint in the default VPC. Create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs from the notebook. D.Create an IAM role that has permissions to create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs. Attach the role to the SageMaker notebook instance. Set up an S3 endpoint in the default VPC. Create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs with the access key and secret key of the IAM user with appropriate KMS and ECR permissions. Answer: D QUESTION 161 A data scientist has been running an Amazon SageMaker notebook instance for a few weeks. During this time, a new version of Jupyter Notebook was released along with additional software updates. The security team mandates that all running SageMaker notebook instances use the latest security and software updates provided by SageMaker. How can the data scientist meet this requirements? A.Call the CreateNotebookInstanceLifecycleConfig API operation B.Create a new SageMaker notebook instance and mount the Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) volume from the original instance C.Stop and then restart the SageMaker notebook instance D.Call the UpdateNotebookInstanceLifecycleConfig API operation Answer: C QUESTION 162 A library is developing an automatic book-borrowing system that uses Amazon Rekognition. Images of library members' faces are stored in an Amazon S3 bucket. When members borrow books, the Amazon Rekognition CompareFaces API operation compares real faces against the stored faces in Amazon S3. The library needs to improve security by making sure that images are encrypted at rest. Also, when the images are used with Amazon Rekognition. they need to be encrypted in transit. The library also must ensure that the images are not used to improve Amazon Rekognition as a service. How should a machine learning specialist architect the solution to satisfy these requirements? A.Enable server-side encryption on the S3 bucket. Submit an AWS Support ticket to opt out of allowing images to be used for improving the service, and follow the process provided by AWS Support. B.Switch to using an Amazon Rekognition collection to store the images. Use the IndexFaces and SearchFacesByImage API operations instead of the CompareFaces API operation. C.Switch to using the AWS GovCloud (US) Region for Amazon S3 to store images and for Amazon Rekognition to compare faces. Set up a VPN connection and only call the Amazon Rekognition API operations through the VPN. D.Enable client-side encryption on the S3 bucket. Set up a VPN connection and only call the Amazon Rekognition API operations through the VPN. Answer: B QUESTION 163 A company is building a line-counting application for use in a quick-service restaurant. The company wants to use video cameras pointed at the line of customers at a given register to measure how many people are in line and deliver notifications to managers if the line grows too long. The restaurant locations have limited bandwidth for connections to external services and cannot accommodate multiple video streams without impacting other operations. Which solution should a machine learning specialist implement to meet these requirements? A.Install cameras compatible with Amazon Kinesis Video Streams to stream the data to AWS over the restaurant's existing internet connection. Write an AWS Lambda function to take an image and send it to Amazon Rekognition to count the number of faces in the image. Send an Amazon Simple Notification Service (Amazon SNS) notification if the line is too long. B.Deploy AWS DeepLens cameras in the restaurant to capture video. Enable Amazon Rekognition on the AWS DeepLens device, and use it to trigger a local AWS Lambda function when a person is recognized. Use the Lambda function to send an Amazon Simple Notification Service (Amazon SNS) notification if the line is too long. C.Build a custom model in Amazon SageMaker to recognize the number of people in an image. Install cameras compatible with Amazon Kinesis Video Streams in the restaurant. Write an AWS Lambda function to take an image. Use the SageMaker endpoint to call the model to count people. Send an Amazon Simple Notification Service (Amazon SNS) notification if the line is too long. D.Build a custom model in Amazon SageMaker to recognize the number of people in an image. Deploy AWS DeepLens cameras in the restaurant. Deploy the model to the cameras. Deploy an AWS Lambda function to the cameras to use the model to count people and send an Amazon Simple Notification Service (Amazon SNS) notification if the line is too long. Answer: A QUESTION 164 A company has set up and deployed its machine learning (ML) model into production with an endpoint using Amazon SageMaker hosting services. The ML team has configured automatic scaling for its SageMaker instances to support workload changes. During testing, the team notices that additional instances are being launched before the new instances are ready. This behavior needs to change as soon as possible. How can the ML team solve this issue? A.Decrease the cooldown period for the scale-in activity. Increase the configured maximum capacity of instances. B.Replace the current endpoint with a multi-model endpoint using SageMaker. C.Set up Amazon API Gateway and AWS Lambda to trigger the SageMaker inference endpoint. D.Increase the cooldown period for the scale-out activity. Answer: A QUESTION 165 A telecommunications company is developing a mobile app for its customers. The company is using an Amazon SageMaker hosted endpoint for machine learning model inferences. Developers want to introduce a new version of the model for a limited number of users who subscribed to a preview feature of the app. After the new version of the model is tested as a preview, developers will evaluate its accuracy. If a new version of the model has better accuracy, developers need to be able to gradually release the new version for all users over a fixed period of time. How can the company implement the testing model with the LEAST amount of operational overhead? A.Update the ProductionVariant data type with the new version of the model by using the CreateEndpointConfig operation with the InitialVariantWeight parameter set to 0. Specify the TargetVariant parameter for InvokeEndpoint calls for users who subscribed to the preview feature. When the new version of the model is ready for release, gradually increase InitialVariantWeight until all users have the updated version. B.Configure two SageMaker hosted endpoints that serve the different versions of the model. Create an Application Load Balancer (ALB) to route traffic to both endpoints based on the TargetVariant query string parameter. Reconfigure the app to send the TargetVariant query string parameter for users who subscribed to the preview feature. When the new version of the model is ready for release, change the ALB's routing algorithm to weighted until all users have the updated version. C.Update the DesiredWeightsAndCapacity data type with the new version of the model by using the UpdateEndpointWeightsAndCapacities operation with the DesiredWeight parameter set to 0. Specify the TargetVariant parameter for InvokeEndpoint calls for users who subscribed to the preview feature. When the new version of the model is ready for release, gradually increase DesiredWeight until all users have the updated version. D.Configure two SageMaker hosted endpoints that serve the different versions of the model. Create an Amazon Route 53 record that is configured with a simple routing policy and that points to the current version of the model. Configure the mobile app to use the endpoint URL for users who subscribed to the preview feature and to use the Route 53 record for other users. When the new version of the model is ready for release, add a new model version endpoint to Route 53, and switch the policy to weighted until all users have the updated version. Answer: D QUESTION 166 A company offers an online shopping service to its customers. The company wants to enhance the site's security by requesting additional information when customers access the site from locations that are different from their normal location. The company wants to update the process to call a machine learning (ML) model to determine when additional information should be requested. The company has several terabytes of data from its existing ecommerce web servers containing the source IP addresses for each request made to the web server. For authenticated requests, the records also contain the login name of the requesting user. Which approach should an ML specialist take to implement the new security feature in the web application? A.Use Amazon SageMaker Ground Truth to label each record as either a successful or failed access attempt. Use Amazon SageMaker to train a binary classification model using the factorization machines (FM) algorithm. B.Use Amazon SageMaker to train a model using the IP Insights algorithm. Schedule updates and retraining of the model using new log data nightly. C.Use Amazon SageMaker Ground Truth to label each record as either a successful or failed access attempt. Use Amazon SageMaker to train a binary classification model using the IP Insights algorithm. D.Use Amazon SageMaker to train a model using the Object2Vec algorithm. Schedule updates and retraining of the model using new log data nightly. Answer: C QUESTION 167 A retail company wants to combine its customer orders with the product description data from its product catalog. The structure and format of the records in each dataset is different. A data analyst tried to use a spreadsheet to combine the datasets, but the effort resulted in duplicate records and records that were not properly combined. The company needs a solution that it can use to combine similar records from the two datasets and remove any duplicates. Which solution will meet these requirements? A.Use an AWS Lambda function to process the data. Use two arrays to compare equal strings in the fields from the two datasets and remove any duplicates. B.Create AWS Glue crawlers for reading and populating the AWS Glue Data Catalog. Call the AWS Glue SearchTables API operation to perform a fuzzy-matching search on the two datasets, and cleanse the data accordingly. C.Create AWS Glue crawlers for reading and populating the AWS Glue Data Catalog. Use the FindMatches transform to cleanse the data. D.Create an AWS Lake Formation custom transform. Run a transformation for matching products from the Lake Formation console to cleanse the data automatically. Answer: D QUESTION 168 A company provisions Amazon SageMaker notebook instances for its data science team and creates Amazon VPC interface endpoints to ensure communication between the VPC and the notebook instances. All connections to the Amazon SageMaker API are contained entirely and securely using the AWS network. However, the data science team realizes that individuals outside the VPC can still connect to the notebook instances across the internet. Which set of actions should the data science team take to fix the issue? A.Modify the notebook instances' security group to allow traffic only from the CIDR ranges of the VPC. Apply this security group to all of the notebook instances' VPC interfaces. B.Create an IAM policy that allows the sagemaker:CreatePresignedNotebooklnstanceUrl and sagemaker:DescribeNotebooklnstance actions from only the VPC endpoints. Apply this policy to all IAM users, groups, and roles used to access the notebook instances. C.Add a NAT gateway to the VPC. Convert all of the subnets where the Amazon SageMaker notebook instances are hosted to private subnets. Stop and start all of the notebook instances to reassign only private IP addresses. D.Change the network ACL of the subnet the notebook is hosted in to restrict access to anyone outside the VPC. Answer: B QUESTION 169 A company will use Amazon SageMaker to train and host a machine learning (ML) model for a marketing campaign. The majority of data is sensitive customer data. The data must be encrypted at rest. The company wants AWS to maintain the root of trust for the master keys and wants encryption key usage to be logged. Which implementation will meet these requirements? A.Use encryption keys that are stored in AWS Cloud HSM to encrypt the ML data volumes, and to encrypt the model artifacts and data in Amazon S3. B.Use SageMaker built-in transient keys to encrypt the ML data volumes. Enable default encryption for new Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) volumes. C.Use customer managed keys in AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) to encrypt the ML data volumes, and to encrypt the model artifacts and data in Amazon S3. D.Use AWS Security Token Service (AWS STS) to create temporary tokens to encrypt the ML storage volumes, and to encrypt the model artifacts and data in Amazon S3. Answer: C QUESTION 170 A machine learning specialist stores IoT soil sensor data in Amazon DynamoDB table and stores weather event data as JSON files in Amazon S3. The dataset in DynamoDB is 10 GB in size and the dataset in Amazon S3 is 5 GB in size. The specialist wants to train a model on this data to help predict soil moisture levels as a function of weather events using Amazon SageMaker. Which solution will accomplish the necessary transformation to train the Amazon SageMaker model with the LEAST amount of administrative overhead? A.Launch an Amazon EMR cluster. Create an Apache Hive external table for the DynamoDB table and S3 data. Join the Hive tables and write the results out to Amazon S3. B.Crawl the data using AWS Glue crawlers. Write an AWS Glue ETL job that merges the two tables and writes the output to an Amazon Redshift cluster. C.Enable Amazon DynamoDB Streams on the sensor table. Write an AWS Lambda function that consumes the stream and appends the results to the existing weather files in Amazon S3. D.Crawl the data using AWS Glue crawlers. Write an AWS Glue ETL job that merges the two tables and writes the output in CSV format to Amazon S3. Answer: C QUESTION 171 A company sells thousands of products on a public website and wants to automatically identify products with potential durability problems. The company has 1.000 reviews with date, star rating, review text, review summary, and customer email fields, but many reviews are incomplete and have empty fields. Each review has already been labeled with the correct durability result. A machine learning specialist must train a model to identify reviews expressing concerns over product durability. The first model needs to be trained and ready to review in 2 days. What is the MOST direct approach to solve this problem within 2 days? A.Train a custom classifier by using Amazon Comprehend. B.Build a recurrent neural network (RNN) in Amazon SageMaker by using Gluon and Apache MXNet. C.Train a built-in BlazingText model using Word2Vec mode in Amazon SageMaker. D.Use a built-in seq2seq model in Amazon SageMaker. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go MLS-C01 PDF and MLS-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1eX--L9LzE21hzqPIkigeo1QoAGNWL4vd?usp=sharing
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Langsa (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Langsa merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke  Langsa dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp.9.500/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia, terutama wilayah Kota dan Provinsi di Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam. Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek juga website pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung langsa Ekspedisi Bandung larantuka Ekspedisi Bandung lasusua Ekspedisi Bandung legian Ekspedisi Bandung leihitu Ekspedisi Bandung lembang Ekspedisi Bandung lepar pongok Ekspedisi Bandung lewa Ekspedisi Bandung lewoleba Ekspedisi Bandung lhokseumawe Ekspedisi Bandung lhoksukon Ekspedisi Bandung lilialy Ekspedisi Bandung limapuluh Ekspedisi Bandung limboto Ekspedisi Bandung lolak Ekspedisi Bandung lombok barat
SIGNS YOU MAY NEED TO CONSIDER SEWER REPAIR
The sewer system is an important part of your home because it is in charge of transporting hazardous waste to keep your family healthy and your home smelling fresh. If there is one thing you should not ignore, it is these indications that you may require sewer repair. SEWAGE BACKUP OR SLOW DRAIN Slow drainage and backups can indicate that your sewer system is clogged. Backups can happen in a single pipe, but they can also happen in your main sewer line. Backups and slow drainage will appear in various areas around your home if this occurs. The line may have cracked, become clogged, or been infiltrated by tree roots. If you or someone in your home flushes sanitary products or non-flushable items, cracks and clogs are more likely to form. If you know you flushed something other than toilet paper and are experiencing these issues, contact a plumber as soon as possible. These problems can result in costly sewer repairs. WATER PRESSURE IS LOW When the water pressure in your home drops, whether gradually or suddenly, it can indicate that something is wrong with your sewer system. Clogs or cracks, as with many sewer problems, could be the source. WATER BILL IS EXPENSIVE Unusual water usage can be a sign of a problem with your sewer system. Of course, be aware if your household has purposefully increased water usage, such as when filling a pool. If it wasn't done on purpose, the extra water could be a sign of a flaw in the system. As you might expect, there could be a crack in one of your pipes. The increase in water usage is due to the flow of water being required to satisfy the amount of water wasted by the crack in addition to the original amount of water used. BAD ODOR For sanitary and environmental reasons, the sewer system is designed to be airtight. Nobody wants the unpleasant odour of rotten eggs or sewage lingering in their home or office. It's even worse if the odour is coming from within the building. If you notice any foul or unpleasant odours, you must contact a plumber. It is not only unpleasant to the senses, but it also indicates a leak somewhere in your system. Trust us when we say that this is not something you want to put off. MOLD If you have mould in your home and don't know where it's coming from, it's possible that it's the result of a clogged sewer line. Mold can form in less than two days. Keep an eye out for musty odours or visible mould. They may hold the key to locating an unnoticed leak. UNWANTED VISITORS Your sewer system's odour attracts unwanted bugs or pests. They'll congregate wherever they can smell and feel the dampness of the sewer leak. They can find the opening and weasel their way inside if the airtight seal has been broken. They can even get through the tiniest cracks and into your home via the pipe. NOISY PIPES A loud and unnatural gurgling noise coming from your pipes is a sign of impending trouble. This typically indicates that air is becoming trapped in your sewer line, most likely as a result of a clog in the pipes. While a clog may appear to be insignificant, it can result in the cracks and leaks discussed in this article. Don't let a simple repair turn into a costly investment. DON'T DELAY, CALL THE SEWER REPAIR EXPERTS RIGHT AWAY! All of these indicators of a sewer repair should not be ignored. To ensure that your sewer system can keep up with you and your family, you'll need to hire a professional. Fortunately, if you live in or near Portland, JAM Plumbing has you covered. Don't put it off any longer; contact us today at (971) 712-4884 to get started.
Guide To Avoid Business Failures
There are unpredictable reasons for the business success and survival i.e. both external and internal factors. A large number of business failure and success depends on the problems defined externally. Most small business owners have limited experience in management while tend to have technical or professional skills. This can result in subsequent reversal of the fortune in the widespread business failure. Everyone including suppliers, investors, employees and customers lose when a business owner fails. According to the recent stats and figures: ➢ 90% of the business failure results due to cash flow problems ➢ 80% of the business owners serve 2 years in business, 50% of all businesses form it 5 years, 30% sustains 10 years ➢ 50% of business owners strike cyber-attacks, only 20% of small businesses rates their ability to mitigate vulnerabilities, cyber risks and highly effective attacks Internal causes of Business failure – • Lack of management • The deficit in invoicing • Incompetent sources of finance • Poor debts External causes of business failure - • Strict governmental measures may affect specific sectors of business activity and impose a stringent burden on SMEs. • The bankruptcy of Main Customer or Supplier STEPS THAT WILL STOP BUSINESSES FROM FAILING – ✓ Passion in business is important ✓ Look out for more questions ✓ Running a Beta Test ✓ No Fool-proof ✓ Manage cash flow ✓ Plan for the future Plan and forecast your business with proper account receivables, reports and keep track of inventory turnover and operating margins. Handle the business metrics like a pro by choosing an Online Invoicing Software like Invoicera. Invoicera offers the following features to all business industries – ▪ Online Invoicing ▪ Online Payments ▪ Staff Management ▪ Time Tracking ▪ Financial Forecasting ▪ Expense Management ▪ Credit Note Management ▪ Subscription Billing Try Invoicera for Free - https://bit.ly/3jEd3pD Read More: 6 Amazing Ways to Avoid Business Failure in Any Crisis
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Kabanjahe, Karo (0816267079)
Bingung mencari Jasa Ekspedisi dan Pengiriman Barang yang terjangkau namun aman pengiriman sampai ke alamat tujuan ? Dapatkan kemudahan pengiriman dan tarif terjangkau di Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Kabanjahe, Karo Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Kabanjahe, Karo merupakan perusahaan yang menyediakan jasa pengiriman barang ke seluruh wilayah Indonesia. Kami menyediakan pengiriman melalui via darat, laut, maupun udara yang tentunya dengan tarif yang terjangkau dan pengiriman yang aman.Adapun beberapa pelayanan yang LOGISTIK EXPRESS yang dapat kami berikan kepada anda : Melayani Pickup Area Bandung dan Kab. Bandung sekitarnya. Pengiriman barang sampai ke alamat tujuan. Jasa Pengiriman ke Seluruh Wilayah Indonesia Layanan Muatan Cargo Besar Minimal 30Kg, 50kg, dan 100kg Seluruh Indonesia. Bisa Request Packing kiriman Kirim barang dengan Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Kabanjahe, Karo tentu murah tentu mudah. Dibantu dengan team operasional yang handal dan customer service profesional LOGISTIK EXPRESS siap mengirimkan barangmu sampai ke alamat tujuan dengan aman. Layanan Customer Service & Order : 0816267079 Cek layanan pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung kabanjahe Ekspedisi Bandung kabun Ekspedisi Bandung kadipaten Ekspedisi Bandung kaimana Ekspedisi Bandung kairatu seram Ekspedisi Bandung kalabahi Ekspedisi Bandung kalijati Ekspedisi Bandung kalukku Ekspedisi Bandung kandangan Ekspedisi Bandung kandis Ekspedisi Bandung kanigoro Ekspedisi Bandung karang baru Ekspedisi Bandung karang tinggi Ekspedisi Bandung karanganyar
[October-2021]New Braindump2go 300-815 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q105-Q119]
QUESTION 105 The SIP session refresh timer allows the RTP session to stay active during an active call. The Cisco UCM sends either SIP-INVITE or SIP-UPDATE messages in a regular interval of time throughout the active duration of the call. During a troubleshooting session, the engineer finds that the Cisco UCM is sending SIP-UPDATE as the SIP session refresher, and the engineer would like to use SIP-INVITE as the session refresher. What configuration should be made in the Cisco UCM to achieve this? A.Enable SIP ReMXX Options on the SIP profile. B.Enable Send send-receive SDP in mid-call INVITE on the SIP profile. C.Change Session Refresh Method on the SIP profile to INVITE. D.Increase Retry INVITE to 20 seconds on the SIP profile. Answer: C QUESTION 106 Refer to the exhibit. ILS has been configured between two hubs using this configuration. The hubs appear to register successfully, but ILS is not functioning as expected. Which configuration step is missing? A.A password has never been set for ILS. B.Use TLS Certificates must be selected. C.Trust certificates for ILS have not been installed on the clusters D.The Cluster IDs have not been set to unique values Answer: D QUESTION 107 A new deployment is using MVA for a specific user on the sales team, but the user is having issues when dialing DTMF. Which DTMF method must be configured in resolve the issue? A.gateway B.out-of-band C.channel D.in-band Answer: B QUESTION 108 A single site reports that when they dial select numbers, the call connects, but they do not get audio. The administrator finds that the calls are not routing out of the normal gateway but out of another site's gateway due to a TEHO configuration. What is the next step to diagnose and solve the issue? A.Verify that IP routing is correct between the gateway and the IP phone. B.Verify that the route pattern is not blocking calls to the destination number. C.Verify that the dial peer of the gateway has the correct destination pattern configured. D.Verify that the route pattern has the correct calling-party transformation mask Answer: C QUESTION 109 An engineer is configuring Cisco UCM lo forward parked calls back to the user who parked the call if it is not retrieved after a specified time interval. Which action must be taken to accomplish this task? A.Configure device pools. B.Configure service parameters C.Configure enterprise softkeys. D.Configure class of control. Answer: B QUESTION 110 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is troubleshooting an issue with the caller not hearing a PSTN announcement before the SIP call has completed setup. How must the engineer resolve this issue using the reliable provisional response of the SIP? A.voice service voip sip send 180 sdp B.voice service voip sip rehxx require 100rel C.sip-ua disable-early-media 180 D.voice service voip sip no reMxx Answer: B QUESTION 111 Users are reporting that several inter-site calls are failing, and the message "not enough bandwidth" is showing on the display. Voice traffic between locations goes through corporate WAN. and Call Admission Control is enabled to limit the number of calls between sites. How is the issue solved without increasing bandwidth utilization on the WAN links? A.Disable Call Admission Control and let the calls use the amount of bandwidth they require. B.Configure Call Queuing so that the user waits until there is bandwidth available C.Configure AAR to reroute calls that are denied by Call Admission Control through the PSTN. D.Reroute all calls through the PSTN and avoid using WAN. Answer: C QUESTION 112 An engineer must configure a Cisco UCM hunt list so that calls to users in a line group are routed to the first idle user and then the next. Which distribution algorithm must be configured to accomplish this task? A.top down B.circular C.broadcast D.longest idle time Answer: A QUESTION 113 An administrator configured Cisco Unified Mobility to block access to remote destinations for certain caller IDs. A user reports that a blocked caller was able to reach a remote destination. Which action resolves the issue? A.Configure Single Number Reach. B.Configure an access list. C.Configure a mobility identity. D.Configure Mobile Voice Access. Answer: B QUESTION 114 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is troubleshooting a call-establishment problem between Cisco Unified Border Element and Cisco UCM. Which command set corrects the issue? A.SIP binding in SIP configuration mode: voice service voip sip bind control source-interface GigabitEthernetO/0/0 bind media source-interface GigabitEthernetO/0/0 B.SIP binding In SIP configuration mode: voice service volp sip bind control source-Interface GlgabltEthernetO/0/1 bind media source-Interface GlgabltEthernetO/0/1 C.SIP binding In dial-peer configuration mode: dial-peer voice 300 voip voice-class sip bind control source-interface GigabitEthernetO/0/1 voice-class sip bind media source- interface GigabitEthernetO/0/1 D.SIP binding in dial-peer configuration mode: dial-peer voice 100 volp voice-class sip bind control source-interface GigabitEthernetO/0/0 voice-class sip bind media source-interface GigabitEthernetO/0/0 Answer: D QUESTION 115 Refer to the exhibit. Which change to the translation rule is needed to strip only the leading 9 from the digit string 9123548? A.rule 1 /^9\(.*\)/A1/ B.rulel /.*\(3548S\)/^1/ C.rulel /^9\(\d*\)/^1/ D.rule 1/^9123548/^1/ Answer: A QUESTION 116 A customer has multisite deployments with a globalized dial plan. The customer wants to route PSTN calls via the gateway assigned to each site. Which two actions will fulfill the requirement? (Choose two.) A.Create one route group for each site and one global route list for PSTN calls that point to the local route group. B.Create a route group which has all the gateways and associate it to the device pool of every site. C.Create one global route list for PSTN calls that points to one global PSTN route group. D.Create a hunt group and assign it to each side route pattern E.Assign one route group as a local route group in the device pool of the corresponding site. Answer: AE QUESTION 117 Refer to the exhibit. A company needs to ensure that all calls are normalized to E164 format. Which configuration will ensure that the resulting digit string 14085554001 is created and will be routed to the E.164 routing schema? A.Called Party Transformation Mask of + 14085554XXX B.Called Party Transformation Mask of 1408555[35)XXX C.Calling Party Transformation Mask of +1408555XXXX D.Calling Party Transformation Mask of +14085554XXX Answer: A QUESTION 118 An engineer set up and successfully tested a TEHO solution on the Cisco UCM. PSTN calls are routed correctly using the IP WAN as close to the final PSTN destination as possible. However, suddenly, calls start using the backup local gateway instead. What is causing the issue? A.WAN connectivity B.LAN connectivity C.route pattern D.route list and route group Answer: A QUESTION 119 An administrator is asked to configure egress call routing by applying globalization and localization on Cisco UCM. How should this be accomplished? A.Localize the calling and called numbers to PSTN format and globalize the calling and called numbers in the gateway. B.Globalize the calling and called numbers to PSTN format and localize the calling number in the gateway. C.Localize the calling and called numbers to E. 164 format and globalize the called number in the gateway. D.Globalize the calling and called numbers to E. 164 format and localize the called number in the gateway. Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-815 PDF and 300-815 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1IHjHEsMRfmKZVssEobUIr0a8XtPy0qWv?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go SC-400 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q85-Q99]
QUESTION 85 You have a data loss prevention (DLP) policy that applies to the Devices location. The policy protects documents that contain States passport numbers. Users reports that they cannot upload documents to a travel management website because of the policy. You need to ensure that the users can upload the documents to the travel management website. The solution must prevent the protected content from being uploaded to other locations. Which Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP) setting should you configure? A.Unallowed apps B.File path exclusions C.Service domains D.Unallowed browsers Answer: C QUESTION 86 You create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy. The Advanced DLP rules page is shown in the Rules exhibit. The Review your settings page is shown in the review exhibit. You need to review the potential impact of enabling the policy without applying the actions. What should you do? A.Edit the policy, remove all the actions in DLP rule 1, and select I'd like to test it out first. B.Edit the policy, remove the Restrict access to the content and Send incident report to Administrator actions, and then select Yes, turn it on right away. C.Edit the policy, remove all the actions in DLP rule 1, and select Yes, turn it on right away. D.Edit the policy, and then select I'd like to test it out first. Answer: D QUESTION 87 You are planning a data loss prevention (DLP) solution that will apply to computers that run Windows 10. You need to ensure that when users attempt to copy a file that contains sensitive information to a USB storage device, the following requirements are met: - If the users are members of a group named Group1, the users must be allowed to copy the file, and an event must be recorded in the audit log. - All other users must be blocked from copying the file. What should you create? A.one DLP policy that contains one DLP rule B.two DLP policies that each contains on DLP rule C.one DLP policy that contains two DLP rules Answer: B QUESTION 88 You have a data loss prevention (DLP) policy configured for endpoints as shown in the following exhibit. From a computer named Computer1, 3 user can sometimes upload files to cloud services and sometimes cannot. Other users experience the same issue. What are two possible causes of the issue? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.The Access by unallowed apps action is set to Audit only. B.The computers are NOT onboarded to the Microsoft 365 compliance center. C.The Copy to clipboard action is set to Audit only. D.There are file path exclusions in the Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DIP) settings. E.The unallowed browsers in the Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP) settings are NOT configured. Answer: AD QUESTION 89 You need to be alerted when users share sensitive documents from Microsoft OneDrive to any users outside your company. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy. B.From the Azure portal, create an Azure Active Directory (Azure Al)) Identity Protection policy. C.From the Microsoft 36h compliance? center, create an insider risk policy. D.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, start a data investigation. Answer: A QUESTION 90 Your company manufactures parts that are each assigned a unique 12-character alphanumeric serial number. Emails between the company and its customers refer in the serial number. You need to ensure that ail Microsoft Exchange Online emails containing the serial numbers are retained for five years. Which three objects should you create? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.a trainable classifier B.a sensitive info type C.a retention polity D.a data loss prevention (DLP) policy E.an auto-labeling policy F.a retention label G.a sensitivity label Answer: BEF QUESTION 91 You receive an email that contains a list of words that will be used few a sensitive information type. You need to create a file that can be used as the source of a keyword dictionary. In which format should you save the list? A.an XLSX file that contains one word in each cell of the first row B.a ISV file that contains words separated by tabs C.a JSON file that that an element tor each word D.a text file that has one word on each line Answer: A QUESTION 92 You plan to implement sensitivity labels for Microsoft Teams. You need to ensure that you can view and apply sensitivity labels to new Microsoft Teams sites. What should you do first? A.Run the Set-sposite cmdlet. B.Configure the EnableMTPLabels Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) setting. C.Create a new sensitivity label scoped to Groups & sites. D.Run the Execute-AzureAdLabelSync cmdtet. Answer: C QUESTION 93 Your company has a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses a domain named contoso. The company uses Microsoft Office 365 Message Encryption (OMI ) to encrypt email sent to users in fabrikam.com. A user named User1 erroneously sends an email to user2@fabrikam. You need to disable user2@fabrikam.com from accessing the email. What should you do? A.Run the New-ComplianceSearchAction cmdlet. B.Instruct User1 to delete the email from her Sent Items folder from Microsoft Outlook. C.Run the Get-MessageTrace Cmdlet. D.Run the Set-OMEMessageRevocation Cmdlet. E.instruct User1 to select Remove external access from Microsoft Outlook on the web. Answer: C QUESTION 94 Your company has a Microsoft 365 tenant. The company performs annual employee assessments. The assessment results are recorded in a document named Assessment I cmplatc.docx that is created by using Microsoft Word template. Copies of the employee assessments are sent to employees and their managers. The assessment copies are stored in mailboxes, Microsoft SharePoint Online sites, and OneDrive for Business folders. A copy of each assessment is also stored in a SharePoint Online folder named Assessments. You need to create a data loss prevention (DLP) policy that prevents the employee assessments from being emailed to external users. You will use a document fingerprint to identify the assessment documents. What should you include in the solution? A.Create a fingerprint of AssessmentTemplate.docx. B.Create a sensitive info type that uses Exact Data Match (EDM). C.Create a fingerprint of TOO sample documents in the Assessments folder. D.Import TOO sample documents from the Assessments folder to a seed folder. Answer: D QUESTION 95 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You modify the publishing settings of Policy1. Does the meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 96 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You modify the scope of the Confidential label. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 97 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses the following sensitivity labels: * Confidential * Internal * External The labels are published by using a label policy named Policy1. Users report that Microsoft Office for the wen apps do not display the Sensitivity button. The Sensitivity button appears in Microsoft 365 Apps that are installed locally. You need to ensure that the users can apply sensitivity labels to content when they use Office for the web apps. Solution: You run the Execute-AzureAdLabelSync cmdlet. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 98 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You implement Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP). You have computers that run Windows 10 and have Microsoft 365 Apps installed. The computers are joined to Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). You need to ensure that Endpoint DLP policies can protect content on the computers. Solution: You onboard the computers to Microsoft Defender fur Endpoint. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 99 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You implement Microsoft 365 Endpoint data loss prevention (Endpoint DLP). You have computers that run Windows 10 and have Microsoft 365 Apps installed. The computers are joined to Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). You need to ensure that Endpoint DLP policies can protect content on the computers. Solution: You enroll the computers in Microsoft intune. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go SC-400 PDF and SC-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TNUsggolzUGOjp9tqvmMQRofUYZjYJ9z?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q96-Q120]
QUESTION 96 You have a webchat bot that provides responses from a QnA Maker knowledge base. You need to ensure that the bot uses user feedback to improve the relevance of the responses over time. What should you use? A.key phrase extraction B.sentiment analysis C.business logic D.active learning Answer: D QUESTION 97 You are developing a conversational AI solution that will communicate with users through multiple channels including email, Microsoft Teams, and webchat. Which service should you use? A.Text Analytics B.Azure Bot Service C.Translator D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 98 In which scenario should you use key phrase extraction? A.translating a set of documents from English to German B.generating captions for a video based on the audio track C.identifying whether reviews of a restaurant are positive or negative D.identifying which documents provide information about the same topics Answer: C QUESTION 99 You have insurance claim reports that are stored as text. You need to extract key terms from the reports to generate summaries. Which type of Al workload should you use? A.conversational Al B.anomaly detection C.natural language processing D.computer vision Answer: C QUESTION 100 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Computer vision capabilities can be Deployed to___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: Integrate a facial recognition feature into an app. QUESTION 101 You need to track multiple versions of a model that was trained by using Azure Machine Learning. What should you do? A.Provision an inference duster. B.Explain the model. C.Register the model. D.Register the training data. Answer: C QUESTION 102 You need to develop a chatbot for a website. The chatbot must answer users questions based on the information m the following documents: - A product troubleshooting guide m a Microsoft Word document - A frequently asked questions (FAQ) list on a webpage Which service should you use to process the documents? A.Language Undemanding B.Text Analytics C.Azure Bot Service D.QnA Maker Answer: D QUESTION 103 You are building a knowledge base by using QnA Maker. Which file format can you use to populate the knowledge base? A.PDF B.PPTX C.XML D.ZIP Answer: A QUESTION 104 You use Azure Machine Learning designer to build a model pipeline. What should you create before you can run the pipeline? A.a Jupyter notebook B.a registered model C.a compute resource Answer: C QUESTION 105 You need to build an image tagging solution for social media that tags images of your friends automatically. Which Azure Cognitive Services service should you use? A.Computer Vision B.Face C.Text Analytics D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 106 You use drones to identify where weeds grow between rows of crops to send an Instruction for the removal of the weeds. This is an example of which type of computer vision? A.scene segmentation B.optical character recognition (OCR) C.object detection Answer: A QUESTION 107 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Using Recency, Frequency, and Monetary (RFM) values to identify segments of a customer base is an example of___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: QUESTION 108 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 109 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 110 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 111 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 112 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 113 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 114 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 115 Drag and Drop Question Match the services to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate service from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each service may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point Answer: QUESTION 116 Drag and Drop Question Match the principles of responsible AI to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate principle from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each principle may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 117 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 118 You plan to develop a bot that will enable users to query a knowledge base by using natural language processing. Which two services should you include in the solution? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.QnA Maker B.Azure Bot Service C.Form Recognizer D.Anomaly Detector Answer: AB QUESTION 119 In which two scenarios can you use a speech synthesis solution? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.an automated voice that reads back a credit card number entered into a telephone by using a numeric keypad B.generating live captions for a news broadcast C.extracting key phrases from the audio recording of a meeting D.an AI character in a computer game that speaks audibly to a player Answer: AD QUESTION 120 Drag and Drop Question You need to scan the news for articles about your customers and alert employees when there is a negative article. Positive articles must be added to a press book. Which natural language processing tasks should you use to complete the process? To answer, drag the appropriate tasks to the correct locations. Each task may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and AI-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1VMADE4rTtp2SjgbY_rnCokxgjUS7cH28?usp=sharing
Vay Tiền Trả Góp Theo Tháng Chỉ Cần CMND Lãi Suất Thấp Uy Tín
Vay tiền trả góp theo tháng chỉ cần CMND với hạn mức hỗ trợ tối đa lên đến 20 triệu, ưu đãi lãi suất 0% dành cho khách hàng vay lần đầu, đăng ký online 100% không cần gặp mặt. Cùng FintechAZ tìm hiểu chi tiết hình thức này trong bài viết bên dưới nhé! Review sản phẩm vay tiền trả góp theo tháng chỉ cần CMND Nếu bạn đang cần gấp 1 khoản tiền mặt nhỏ mà ngại các thủ tục hồ sơ rườm rà khi vay tại ngân hàng thì hình thức vay này cực kỳ phù hợp cho bạn. Cùng FintechAZ xem qua ưu nhược điểm của mô hình vay tiền nhanh chỉ cần CMND để hiểu rõ hơn nhé! Chi Tiết Sản Phẩm Vay Tiền H5 Online Vay tiền H5 với đa dạng các sản phẩm vay từ các website/ứng dụng của các công ty tài chính đã giúp nhiều khách hàng đưa ra lựa chọn phù hợp nhất theo nhu cầu. Ưu điểm Hồ sơ thủ tục cực kỳ đơn giản chỉ cần CMND. Hỗ trợ đăng ký online 100% không cần gặp mặt. Ưu đãi lãi suất 0% và miễn phí hồ sơ khi bạn đăng ký vay lần đầu. Giải ngân hồ sơ nhanh trong ngày. Nhận tiền trực tiếp vào tài khoản ngân hàng. Không cần thế chấp tài sản. Không cần chứng minh thu nhập. Hạn chế Hạn mức vay thấp chỉ từ 1 triệu - 20 triệu Không hỗ trợ nợ xấu từ nhóm 3 trở lên. Lãi suất cao nếu so sánh với lãi suất vay tiền tại ngân hàng. Kỳ hạn vay ngắn tối đa chỉ từ 3 tháng trở xuống. Điều kiện vay tiền trả góp theo tháng chỉ cần CMND Hình thức vay vốn này phù hợp với tất cả mọi người, bạn chỉ cần đáp ứng được các yêu cầu cơ bản như: Là công dân Việt Nam đang sinh sống và làm việc tại Việt Nam. Có CMND/CCCD hoặc hộ chiếu tại Việt Nam. Có thu nhập ổn định từ 3 triệu/ tháng trở lên Không có nợ xấu tại ngân hàng. Nằm trong độ tuổi được xét duyệt khoản vay từ 20 - 65 tuổi. Thủ tục hồ sơ vay tiền trả góp theo tháng chỉ cần CMND Vì đây là hình thức vay tiền online 100% và được duyệt vay tự động nên thủ tục hồ sơ rất đơn giản, bạn chỉ cần chuẩn bị: 1 hình chụp CMND 2 mặt với góc chụp rõ ràng, không mờ số, mờ ảnh và có thể đọc được dấu mộc cũng như chữ viết. 1 hình chụp bạn đang cầm CMND nhìn rõ mặt. 1 số tài khoản ngân hàng chính chủ để nhận tiền. 1 số điện thoại chính chủ nhận cuộc gọi xác thực hồ sơ. 1 địa chỉ email cá nhân - nếu không có bạn có thể tạo mới, địa chỉ email này dùng để nhận các thông báo về hợp đồng vay. Quy trình giải ngân khi vay tiền trả góp theo tháng chỉ cần CMND tại FintechAZ Bạn sẽ nhận được tiền giải ngân ngay trong 24h nếu hồ sơ được duyệt chỉ với 5 bước đơn giản: Bước 1: Lựa chọn 1 tổ chức tín dụng cho vay uy tín được FintechAZ đề xuất trong bài viết này bằng cách bấm vào nút “Đăng Ký Vay” Bước 2: Hoàn thành hồ sơ vay online theo hướng dẫn trên website hoặc qua các ứng dụng app vay tiền mới Bước 3: Xác thực OTP được gởi tới số điện thoại mà bạn đã đăng ký. Bước 4: Chờ xét duyệt hồ sơ tự động. Bước 5: Nếu hồ sơ được duyệt, bạn sẽ được nhận thông báo trên website và nhận được tiền giải ngân về tài khoản ngân hàng mà không cần gặp mặt. Lưu ý: Trong quá trình hoàn thành hồ sơ vay và đợi duyệt, có thể sẽ có nhân viên tư vấn bên phía tổ chức tín dụng gọi đến số điện thoại mà bạn đã đăng ký để thẩm định và xác thực hồ sơ, bạn cần để ý điện thoại và nhận cuộc gọi nhé! Chi tiết sản phẩm vay tiền trả góp theo tháng chỉ cần CMND Mỗi 1 tổ chức tín dụng cho vay sẽ có những gói sản phẩm với hạn mức vay, kỳ hạn và lãi suất áp dụng khác nhau, bạn sẽ được thông báo cụ thể tại website của tổ chức cho vay khi đăng ký hồ sơ. FintechAZ sẽ giúp bạn tổng hợp khoản vay theo thông tin bên dưới: Hạn mức vay Đa phần các hình thức vay tiền trả góp theo tháng chỉ cần CMND hiện nay đều hỗ trợ hạn mức vay khá thấp, chỉ từ 1 triệu - 20 triệu. Tuy nhiên, bạn sẽ không được duyệt vay với hạn mức tín dụng tối đa ngay từ lần vay đầu tiên mà sẽ được tăng hạn mức tín dụng cho vay từ lần thứ 2 trở đi. Cụ thể với khách hàng vay lần đầu, hạn mức tín dụng sẽ được hỗ trợ trong khoản từ 1 triệu - 6 triệu và được hỗ trợ vay với ưu đãi lãi suất 0% để trải nghiệm dịch vụ. Với khách hàng vay từ lần 2 trở đi sẽ được hỗ trợ hạn mức tín dụng tối đa từ 6 triệu - 20 triệu. Kỳ hạn vay Thời hạn cho vay của mỗi tổ chức tín dụng dành cho sản phẩm vay tiền trả góp theo tháng chỉ cần CMND cũng sẽ khác nhau tuỳ theo chiến lược riêng, trung bình sẽ có kỳ hạn vay trả góp theo tháng từ 1 tháng - 3 tháng - 6 tháng - 12 tháng. Kỳ hạn vay cũng được phân thành 2 hình thức trả góp phổ biến là trả góp hàng tháng với tiền lãi + tiền gốc hoặc thanh toán 1 lần cả gốc lẫn lãi theo kỳ hạn quy định. Lãi suất Mức lãi suất cho vay theo sản phẩm vay tiền trả góp theo tháng chỉ cần CMND nằm trong khoảng từ 12%/Năm - 20%/Năm. Nếu bạn vay lần đầu, bạn có thể được hỗ trợ vay ưu đãi 0% lãi suất và phí. Xem bài viết đầy đủ với nguồn bài viết gốc tại: https://fintechaz.com/vay-tien-tra-gop-chi-can-cmnd/
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Sigli, Pidie (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Sigli, Pidie merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Banda Aceh dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp7.500/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung sigli Ekspedisi Bandung sijantung Ekspedisi Bandung simalungun Ekspedisi Bandung simpang ampek Ekspedisi Bandung simpang katis Ekspedisi Bandung simpang pematang Ekspedisi Bandung simpang rimba Ekspedisi Bandung simpang teritip Ekspedisi Bandung simpang tiga redelong Ekspedisi Bandung sinabang Ekspedisi Bandung singaraja
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Takengon,Aceh Tengah
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Takengon,Aceh Tengah merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Takengon,Aceh Tengah  dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp9.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung sinabang Ekspedisi Bandung singaraja Ekspedisi Bandung singkawang Ekspedisi Bandung singkil Ekspedisi Bandung sinjai Ekspedisi Bandung sintang Ekspedisi Bandung sipirok Ekspedisi Bandung situbondo Ekspedisi Bandung slawi Ekspedisi Bandung sleman Ekspedisi Bandung soe Ekspedisi Bandung sofifi Ekspedisi Bandung solo Ekspedisi Bandung solok Ekspedisi Bandung soppeng Ekspedisi Bandung soreang Ekspedisi Bandung sorek Ekspedisi Bandung sorong Ekspedisi Bandung sorowako